Uitslagenlijst Zwarte Pietenloop

Bemmel - Zondag 27 november 2016

M700M, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hein Tates
Haalderen
2:40
2
Tristan Hofs
Velp Gld
2:40
3
Ties Akkerman
Gendt
2:41
4
Yvo Takken
Bemmel
2:46
5
Kas Nissen
Bemmel
2:54
6
Siem Kerstens
Haalderen
2:55
7
Jorn van den Bosch
Bemmel
2:56
8
Sverre Hofs
Velp Gld
2:59
9
Kaj Gerrits
Huissen
3:02
10
Stefan Tingen
Haalderen
3:02
11
Siebe Keijser
Bemmel
3:12
12
Imre de Bruin
Bemmel
3:13
13
Mingus Owen
Arnhem
3:18
14
Joost Meuwsen
Haalderen
3:21
15
Hidde Janssen
Lent
3:23
16
Ika van Zwam
Bemmel
3:24
17
Wouter van Verseveld
Bemmel
3:24
18
Quin Hootsmans
Bemmel
3:26
19
Jort Kerstens
Haalderen
3:29
20
Darryl Aartsen
Arnhem
3:29
21
Thijne Hendriks
Bemmel
3:34
22
Thijn Nijenhuis
Bemmel
3:35
23
Vico Lauffer
Huissen
3:40
24
Robin Oosterhuis
Huissen
3:44
25
Rens Hermsen
Angeren
3:46
26
Quinten Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
3:47
27
Niels Lambregts
Gendt
3:48
28
Jules Blaauboer
Nijmegen
3:51
29
Koen Knorth
Bemmel
3:55
30
Rinze van Blommestein
Bemmel
4:04
31
Thijs van Geelen
Huissen
4:06
32
Ruben Jansen
Elst Gld
4:07
33
Stein Roosenberg
Bemmel
4:27
34
Jasper van de Geest
Driel
4:31
35
Ruben van de Geest
Driel
4:31
36
Hidde Keijser
Bemmel
4:33
37
Bart Lambregts
Gendt
4:39
38
Roan Lauffer
Huissen
4:39
39
Thijmen van der Ende
Bemmel
4:51
40
Gijs van den Esschert
Bemmel
5:23
41
Mees Kerstens
Haalderen
5:36
42
Thijmen Oosterhuis
Huissen
5:48
43
Fernandez Lommers
Arnhem
6:01
44
Pieter-Bas Post
Huissen
6:07
45
Thijmen van Blommestein
Bemmel
6:50
V700M, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annelotte Schüssel
Bemmel
2:49
2
Emma Berendsen
Pannerden
3:04
3
Jasmijn Gebbing
Bemmel
3:05
4
Sarah Tates
Haalderen
3:08
5
Nova Verbeek
Bemmel
3:09
6
Lisa Tassche
Bemmel
3:10
7
Lynn Mostert
Nijmegen
3:13
8
Lieke Lindner
Slijk-Ewijk
3:17
9
Nine Berendsen
Pannerden
3:17
10
Noor Akkerman
Gendt
3:17
11
Darah van Stigt
Boxmeer
3:18
12
Roos van Rijsewijk
Driel
3:21
13
Rosalie Knorth
Bemmel
3:23
14
Eva Post
Huissen
3:28
15
Lisanne van Mullem
Bemmel
3:29
16
Angelina Vorstenbosch
Delft
3:30
17
Roos Hoksbefgen
Huissen
3:31
18
Amy Tingen
Haalderen
3:32
19
Anouk Gerrits
Huissen
3:32
20
Bente Polderman
Arnhem
3:33
21
Jenna Hoogveld
Arnhem
3:35
22
Amen Overduin
Amersfoort
3:39
23
Mare Keus
Huissen
3:40
24
Fenna Heuting
Elst Gld
3:40
25
Jasmijn Jansen
Elst Gld
3:41
26
Floor Mostert
Nijmegen
3:43
27
Tess Elbers
Angeren
3:46
28
Julia Tassche
Bemmel
3:47
29
Sterre van Rijsewijk
Driel
3:50
30
Liz van der Steen
Duiven
3:50
31
Luke de Laet
Nijmegen
3:52
32
Sterre Wannet
Nijmegen
3:55
33
Emma Willems
Lent
3:58
34
Lucy Wilke
Haalderen
4:01
35
Fenne Nijenhuis
Bemmel
4:02
36
Evelijn van Verseveld
Bemmel
4:03
37
Anne Jansen
Oosterhout Gld
4:03
38
Mila van Zon
Bemmel
4:05
39
Nika Witjes
Bemmel
4:05
40
Tirza Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
4:06
41
Jenne van Moerkerk
Bemmel
4:19
42
Isabella van Scheijen
Rhenen
4:25
43
Zoë Pieters
Huissen
4:27
44
Julia Verstegen
Arnhem
4:27
45
Laura Damen
Bemmel
4:33
46
Julia van Ginkel
Arnhem
4:34
47
Lois van Zon
Bemmel
4:40
48
Sophie Elbers
Angeren
4:41
49
Elin Meuwsen
Haalderen
4:41
50
Willemijn Kral
Duiven
4:42
51
Renske Lenkens
Lent
4:46
52
Silke Rensen
Angeren
4:57
53
Eva Pieters
Huissen
4:58
54
Jasmijn Remmerswaal
Bemmel
4:59
55
Juul Hammink
Angeren
5:00
56
Sijl van Asselt
Duiven
5:06
57
Liva Rutgers
Bemmel
5:15
58
Emma van den Esschert
Bemmel
5:21
59
Isa Nienhaus
Arnhem
5:25
60
Ise Schoppers
Nijmegen
5:42
61
Loesje Roelofs
Bemmel
5:56
62
Mirabel Sly
Arnhem
6:06
M1500, JEUGD 1500 MTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Schüssel
Bemmel
5:12
2
Finn van den Brink
Elst Gld
5:26
3
Kai van den Brink
Elst Gld
5:33
4
Mike Wennekes
Elten
5:41
5
Tijn Berendsen
Pannerden
6:05
6
Merijn Hardeman
Angeren
6:05
7
Sander Bouwmeister
Bemmel
6:06
8
Timo van Mullem
Bemmel
6:13
9
Meeuwes Klaassen
Pannerden
6:14
10
Troy Hogendoorn
Bemmel
6:16
11
Rick van den Brink
Elst Gld
6:39
12
Tom de Laet
Nijmegen
6:52
13
Abe Hardeman
Angeren
7:08
14
Tijn van Scheijen
Rhenen
7:40
V1500, JEUGD 1500 MTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wies Polman
Haalderen
6:17
2
Isis Besselink
Elst Gld
6:27
3
Noor Besselink
Elst Gld
7:01
4
Joëlle Nusselder
Haalderen
7:26
5
Mirle Schoppers
Nijmegen
7:41
6
Meike Lindeman
Elst Gld
7:42
7
Mandy Debis
Gendt
7:47
8
Klaartje Geenacker
Driel
7:49
9
Lisanne Knorth
Bemmel
8:04
10
Stephanie van Dongen
Herwen
8:17
M 5KM, 5 KM.LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Justin van der Steen
Duiven
16:51
2
Arie Owen
Arnhem
17:06
3
Tim Janssen
Nijmegen
17:47
4
Erik de Witte
Rhenen
17:55
5
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
18:10
6
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
18:11
7
Gideon van Heugten
Rhenen
18:12
8
Werner Altewischer
Arnhem
18:25
9
Jeffrey Elfring
Duiven
18:59
10
Teun Wandel
Oosterbeek
19:20
11
Peter van de Geest
Driel
19:35
12
Bart Hellinga
Nijmegen
19:58
13
Bas Wolffensperger
Gendt
20:05
14
Seth Heezen
Bemmel
20:05
15
Emile Jansen
Elst Gld
20:08
16
Ton Wareman
Heelsum
20:20
17
Jorn van Bergen
Nijmegen
20:35
18
Roy Neijenhuis
Huissen
20:37
19
Arno Lodders
Huissen
20:39
20
Bram Meertens
Amsterdam
20:41
21
Hugo Ulfman
Heteren
21:02
22
Lucien Vermeulen
Tiel
21:03
23
Ronald van Kempen
Gendt
21:04
24
Koen Kamps
Haalderen
21:06
25
Mark Jansen
Weurt
21:07
26
Roy Ebbers
Doetinchem
21:09
27
Tijn Baumann
Driel
21:17
28
Rogier Groeneweg
Amersfoort
21:28
29
Stefan Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
21:29
30
Micheal Dennehy
Arnhem
21:30
31
Marc van Kempen
Zetten
21:45
32
Sjouke Wolters
Utrecht
21:57
33
Anton Schotman
Huissen
21:59
34
Mark de Bruin
Bemmel
22:00
35
Niels van Lanen
Elst Gld
22:04
36
Patrick Eerden
Didam
22:17
37
Gerald Bongers
Westervoort
22:23
38
Maikel de Laet
Nijmegen
22:44
39
Robbin van den Bosch
Bemmel
22:49
40
David Ulfman
Heteren
23:00
41
Louis van den Bosch
Bemmel
23:02
42
Nout Tates
Haalderen
23:05
43
Adriaan Tates
Haalderen
23:05
44
Maarten Vermeulen
Tiel
23:08
45
Frits van Heijster
Bemmel
23:09
46
Albert Ulfman
Heteren
23:10
47
Daan Baumann
Driel
23:13
48
Dennis Schoppers
Nijmegen
23:22
49
Arie-Jan van der Ende
Bemmel
23:34
50
Hans Polderman
Arnhem
23:38
51
Nico Heezen
Bemmel
23:49
52
Jan van Heugten
Rhenen
23:50
53
Pierre Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
23:54
54
Patrick de Bis
Gendt
23:58
55
Geert Barten
Angeren
23:58
56
Maarten van de Voort
Dodewaard
24:04
57
Ton Overeem
Driel
24:10
58
Leo van den Steen
Arnhem
24:10
59
Edward Tap
Arnhem
24:20
60
Yanick Brouwer
Arnhem
24:24
61
Ruud Wolffensperger
Gendt
24:34
62
Richard de Keyzer
Arnhem
24:43
63
Stijn Westerhoff
Heteren
24:56
64
Patrick Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
24:58
65
Joris Herbes
Arnhem
25:01
66
Rob Blesgraaf
Arnhem
25:45
67
Boudewijn Post
Huissen
26:09
68
Marc Kerstens
Haalderen
26:13
69
Marco Weijsenfeld
Doornenburg
26:52
70
Theo Ebben
Doornenburg
26:53
71
Dick van Hoorn
Tiel
27:02
72
Roelof Wolters
Heteren
27:03
73
Wesley Lommers
Arnhem
27:56
74
Pieter
Haalderen
28:43
75
Geert Touw
Bemmel
28:45
76
Remy van Geenen
Gendt
29:21
77
Erik Klijn Velderman
Bemmel
29:22
78
Dennis Pouwels
Bemmel
29:37
79
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
29:44
80
Edzo Oosterhuis
Huissen
29:52
81
Reymundo Willems
Arnhem
30:17
82
Edwin Lommers
Arnhem
30:17
83
Sander Bos
Oosterbeek
30:29
84
Jac Janssen
Bemmel
31:04
85
Koen Schattner
Malden
31:27
86
Harry Janssen
Bemmel
32:42
87
Wilfried van Dongen
Herwen
33:28
88
Richard Vreeswijk
Bemmel
33:45
89
Fred Onstein
Huissen
34:26
90
Tom Meertens
Bemmel
35:28
91
Hans Derksen
Bemmel
35:31
92
Robin van Ginkel
Arnhem
35:32
V 5KM, 5 KM.LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cecile van der Sanden
Bemmel
20:21
2
Stefanie Etzel
Arnhem
23:25
3
Monique de Ruijter
Arnhem
23:32
4
Ellen Wieggers
Duiven
23:45
5
Liza Puls
Bemmel
24:16
6
Van Duuren
Arnhem
24:19
7
Esra de Bruin
Bemmel
24:27
8
Marlot Groeneweg
Amersfoort
24:28
9
Trudy Jansen
Driel
24:36
10
Dominique Lommers
Arnhem
24:54
11
Laila Willems
Arnhem
24:59
12
Marieke Westerman
Zevenaar
25:08
13
Audri Hensels
Arnhem
25:28
14
Joyce van der Veer
Arnhem
25:32
15
Wendy Vorstenbosch
Delft
25:34
16
Belinda Pasman
Huissen
25:36
17
Rensina Hofs
Velp Gld
25:46
18
Manouk van 't Wel
Duiven
25:57
19
Maartje Heijmen
Elst Gld
26:11
20
Janneke Blom
Arnhem
26:25
21
Lotte Schoppers
Nijmegen
27:00
22
Maud Willemse
Nijmegen
27:14
23
Celine Weideveld
Bemmel
27:15
24
Helma Groeneweg
Amersfoort
27:52
25
Danny Jonkman
Arnhem
28:13
26
Claudia Wijers
Elst Gld
28:22
27
Fenneke Blankenstein
Huissen
28:27
28
Janneke van Brakel
Gendt
28:35
29
Monique Huizinga
Herveld
28:37
30
Anne Huisman
Amsterdam
29:00
31
Laura Hijmans
Bemmel
29:13
32
Marloes van Heijster
Nijmegen
29:13
33
Vera de Jong
Bemmel
29:13
34
Martine Becks
Huissen
29:36
35
Femke Horst
Huissen
29:55
36
Floor van der Ploeg
Bemmel
29:55
37
Marieke Mom
Elst Gld
30:20
38
Erica Scheffer
Heteren
30:29
39
Hestia Wieman
Dodewaard
30:34
40
Daisy Helsen
Bemmel
30:52
41
Yvette Plass
Lent
31:13
42
Imke Heijmen
Bemmel
31:15
43
Carlijn Gerrits
Huissen
31:32
44
Baukje Holtslag
Huissen
31:33
45
Renée Plass
Lent
31:35
46
Irma Eekhof
Bemmel
31:37
47
Ingrid Ebben
Haalderen
31:42
48
Marije Peters
Bemmel
31:45
49
Hilde Thijsse
Bemmel
31:53
50
Inge Bax
Nijmegen
32:20
51
Lydia Stevens
Zevenaar
32:35
52
Kiona Toonen
Haalderen
32:39
53
Nicole de Geest
Bemmel
32:39
54
Danielle van den Brink
Huissen
32:49
55
Marian Schotman
Huissen
32:50
56
Femke Quint
Gendt
33:04
57
Marleen van der Meer
Nijmegen
33:15
58
Eline van der Zwart
Bemmel
33:17
59
Lucienne de Bie
Bemmel
33:17
60
Ilona Blom
Meteren
33:21
61
Ramona Teerink
Bemmel
33:22
62
Vera Rooding
Bemmel
33:23
63
Ivonne Hol
Herwen
33:28
64
Joyce Garcia
Bemmel
33:37
65
Maaike Onstein
Huissen
33:59
66
Kristel Bruins
Doetinchem
34:08
67
Marjan Dekker
Nijmegen
34:12
68
Miranda Wagener-Heiwegen
Bemmel
34:39
69
Nina Faazen
Nijmegen
34:58
70
Ssnne Sommeling
Bemmel
35:01
71
Janneke van Summeren
Nijmegen
35:07
72
Rolina Bruggink
Bemmel
35:07
73
Edith Derks
Arnhem
35:27
74
Jeanne Rooijackers
Bemmel
35:43
75
Carola van Bolderen
Bemmel
36:09
76
Ingrid Veldhuizen
Malden
37:10
77
Janine Aben
Bemmel
37:13
78
Yvonne Aben
Lent
37:18
79
Nikki Klaessen
Nijmegen
37:38
80
Petra Janssen
Nijmegen
37:38
M10KM, 10 KM.LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten Haegens
Bemmel
34:11
2
Koen Rutjes
Huissen
35:44
3
Guus Beking
Tonden
35:52
4
Marcel Alma
Harskamp
36:35
5
Peter Rietveld
Bemmel
37:00
6
Winfred Peters
Bemmel
37:19
7
Rob Ribbink
Westervoort
37:51
8
Jeroen Giezen
Westervoort
38:08
9
Rick Meurders
Lent
38:57
10
Edwin van Asten
Huissen
39:15
11
Pieter Ronteltap
Molenhoek Lb
39:22
12
Kenneth Bouwman
Gendt
39:51
13
Clemens Vollebergh
Nijmegen
39:52
14
Cor van der Ploeg
Bemmel
40:07
15
Martin van Alst
Huissen
40:11
16
Michiel Brands
Huissen
40:14
17
Remco Kuipers
Arnhem
40:47
18
Peter van Veldhuizen
Tiel
41:13
19
Aakon Schüssel
Bemmel
41:30
20
Stephan Smoorenburg
Bemmel
41:41
21
Wim Freriks
Meteren
42:35
22
Fred Bartels
Gendt
42:41
23
Albert van Dam
Gendt
42:44
24
Jos te Bogt
Bemmel
42:46
25
Wajciech Slawiak
Maarssen
42:58
26
Joep Meelkop
Molenhoek Lb
43:09
27
Johan Kaspers
Dodewaard
43:45
28
Johan van Aalst
Bemmel
44:08
29
André Berendsen
Pannerden
44:14
30
Marcel Meeuwsen
Elst Gld
44:15
31
Ruud Wennekes
Elten
44:15
32
Peter van Dalen
Huissen
44:35
33
Wijnand Klaassen
Eck en Wiel
44:36
34
Läslo Brouwer
Arnhem
44:42
35
André van Boekholt
Bemmel
44:47
36
René Arntz
Hoorn Nh
45:13
37
Paul Tolboom
Bemmel
45:28
38
Stefan Janssen
Huissen
45:50
39
Maurits Smakman
Bemmel
45:50
40
Wouter Neijenhuis
Huissen
45:51
41
Joost van Bezooijen
Nijmegen
45:59
42
Jos van Alst
Bemmel
46:16
43
Martijn van den Berg
Oeffelt
46:35
44
Sjors Stevens
Arnhem
46:43
45
Nicola Tortima
Bemmel
47:10
46
Eric Oukes
Velp Gld
47:23
47
Raymond van Bolderen
Bemmel
47:51
48
Henk Brouwer
Arnhem
47:55
49
Albert Dreise
Huissen
48:01
50
Robert Portengen
Heteren
48:09
51
Filmon Samson
Gendt
48:11
52
Jos Maassen
Arnhem
48:17
53
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
48:29
54
Ruben Dahm
Amsterdam
48:30
55
Guus Witjes
Bemmel
48:48
56
Theo Janssen
Arnhem
48:49
57
Wim Campschroer
Gendt
49:24
58
Rowdy Aartsen
Arnhem
49:43
59
Peter Bökkerink
Nijmegen
49:53
60
Leon Schelfhout
Groesbeek
49:58
61
Anton Selman
Gendt
50:26
62
Bas Roosenboom
Bemmel
51:08
63
Reinier Aartsen
Arnhem
51:12
64
Nol Janssen
Gendt
51:15
65
Arnout Hurenkamp
Enschede
51:21
66
Dirck van Meurs
Beneden-Leeuwen
51:52
67
Herman Winnemuller
Arnhem
51:57
68
Jan van Vessen
Driel
52:00
69
Patrick de Schrijver
Haalderen
52:12
70
Antione Janssen
Lent
52:59
71
Ron Blom
Huissen
53:08
72
Nathan Stoffels
Haalderen
53:20
73
Toon Hendriksen
Huissen
53:26
74
Jan Thijssen
Nijmegen
53:39
75
Harold Jansen
Ressen
53:47
76
Ewout Kwak
Elst Gld
54:30
77
Wido Kelderman
Ede Gld
54:55
78
Harold van Bolderen
Bemmel
54:59
79
Mieke Leenders
Doornenburg
55:25
80
Arnold Janssen
Zevenaar
56:01
81
Gerard Bremer
Bemmel
56:03
82
John van der Heijden
Lent
56:06
83
Louis Goutmij
Huissen
56:56
84
Harry Hofmans
Heijen
57:05
85
Joop Coole
Wijchen
58:12
86
Bram van Bolderen
Bemmel
58:42
87
Max Krol
Gendt
1:02:11
V10KM, 10 KM.LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Ooms
Tonden
38:35
2
Sylvia van Breda
Lent
46:01
3
Wan Ying Chow
Nijmegen
48:01
4
Judith van den Heuvel
Lent
48:22
5
Marleen Vermeulen
Bemmel
49:26
6
Ilse Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
49:58
7
Monique Gertsen
Angeren
51:58
8
Ine Christianen
Bemmel
53:20
9
Paulien Rasing
Angeren
53:43
10
Marike Meurs
Bemmel
53:56
11
Danielle van Dalen
Huissen
54:24
12
Sanne Witjes
Gendt
55:05
13
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
56:00
14
Silvia Arntz
Hoorn Nh
56:22
15
Ilse Busser
Huissen
56:56
16
Diede Resen
Haalderen
57:06
17
Mieke Lamers
Bemmel
1:00:05
Zwarte Pietenloop
Uitslagen.nl
29-11-2016 21:13