| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Zwarte Pietenloop
Bemmel - Zondag 27 november 2016
M700M, KIDS RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
17
Wouter van Verseveld
Bemmel
3:24
26
Quinten Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
3:47
30
Rinze van Blommestein
Bemmel
4:04
39
Thijmen van der Ende
Bemmel
4:51
40
Gijs van den Esschert
Bemmel
5:23
42
Thijmen Oosterhuis
Huissen
5:48
45
Thijmen van Blommestein
Bemmel
6:50
V700M, KIDS RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
16
Angelina Vorstenbosch
Delft
3:30
29
Sterre van Rijsewijk
Driel
3:50
36
Evelijn van Verseveld
Bemmel
4:03
37
Anne Jansen
Oosterhout Gld
4:03
40
Tirza Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
4:06
42
Isabella van Scheijen
Rhenen
4:25
54
Jasmijn Remmerswaal
Bemmel
4:59
58
Emma van den Esschert
Bemmel
5:21
M1500, JEUGD 1500 MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Finn van den Brink
Elst Gld
5:26
3
Kai van den Brink
Elst Gld
5:33
9
Meeuwes Klaassen
Pannerden
6:14
11
Rick van den Brink
Elst Gld
6:39
V1500, JEUGD 1500 MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Joëlle Nusselder
Haalderen
7:26
10
Stephanie van Dongen
Herwen
8:17
M 5KM, 5 KM.LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Justin van der Steen
Duiven
16:51
28
Rogier Groeneweg
Amersfoort
21:28
29
Stefan Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
21:29
37
Gerald Bongers
Westervoort
22:23
39
Robbin van den Bosch
Bemmel
22:49
41
Louis van den Bosch
Bemmel
23:02
49
Arie-Jan van der Ende
Bemmel
23:34
53
Pierre Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
23:54
56
Maarten van de Voort
Dodewaard
24:04
64
Patrick Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
24:58
69
Marco Weijsenfeld
Doornenburg
26:52
77
Erik Klijn Velderman
Bemmel
29:22
87
Wilfried van Dongen
Herwen
33:28
V 5KM, 5 KM.LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cecile van der Sanden
Bemmel
20:21
8
Marlot Groeneweg
Amersfoort
24:28
12
Marieke Westerman
Zevenaar
25:08
24
Helma Groeneweg
Amersfoort
27:52
27
Fenneke Blankenstein
Huissen
28:27
32
Marloes van Heijster
Nijmegen
29:13
36
Floor van der Ploeg
Bemmel
29:55
54
Danielle van den Brink
Huissen
32:49
57
Marleen van der Meer
Nijmegen
33:15
58
Eline van der Zwart
Bemmel
33:17
68
Miranda Wagener-Heiwegen
Bemmel
34:39
71
Janneke van Summeren
Nijmegen
35:07
75
Carola van Bolderen
Bemmel
36:09
M10KM, 10 KM.LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Pieter Ronteltap
Molenhoek Lb
39:22
13
Clemens Vollebergh
Nijmegen
39:52
20
Stephan Smoorenburg
Bemmel
41:41
33
Wijnand Klaassen
Eck en Wiel
44:36
41
Joost van Bezooijen
Nijmegen
45:59
43
Martijn van den Berg
Oeffelt
46:35
47
Raymond van Bolderen
Bemmel
47:51
66
Dirck van Meurs
Beneden-Leeuwen
51:52
69
Patrick de Schrijver
Haalderen
52:12
78
Harold van Bolderen
Bemmel
54:59
79
Mieke Leenders
Doornenburg
55:25
V10KM, 10 KM.LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Judith van den Heuvel
Lent
48:22
11
Danielle van Dalen
Huissen
54:24
13
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
56:00
Uitslagen.nl
29-11-2016 21:13