Uitslagenlijst 32e Oudejaarsloop

Hilvarenbeek - Zaterdag 31 december 2016

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
niels helgers
Eindhoven Atletiek
16:56
16:55
2
Tom Michielsen
Gloria
17:14
17:14
3
Jack van Avendonk
Attila
17:51
17:49
4
Martijn Blankers
Reusel
18:05
18:04
5
Ingmar van Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
18:19
18:17
6
Niels Govers
Oss '78
18:58
18:56
7
Andre Arts
De Keien
19:13
19:12
8
Maarten Hornikx
Eindhoven
19:21
19:20
9
Jori Knops
Sittard
19:46
19:44
10
Remco Hoogendoorn
Tilburg Road Runners
20:06
20:04
11
Sander Verweij
Taxandria Atletiek
20:18
20:16
12
Berry Kolen
Tilburg
20:24
20:19
13
Bas Pijnappel
Tilburg
20:37
20:34
14
Paul Vos
Vlijmen
20:44
20:39
15
Thomas Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
20:57
20:56
16
Martijn Lamers
Goirle
21:04
21:02
17
Daan Faasen
Tilburg
21:27
21:23
18
Max Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
21:29
21:23
19
Andrew Ritter
Oisterwijk
21:32
21:21
20
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
21:35
21:33
21
George Immink
Best
21:43
21:41
22
Jessie Mulhuijsen
Tilburg
21:51
21:44
23
Bart Custers
Scorpio
21:56
21:54
24
Joost Pijnappel
Taxandria Atletiek
22:00
21:55
25
Jonathan Immink
Best
22:06
22:04
26
Tim Meuwissen
Tilburg Road Runners
22:15
22:14
27
Jens van Slooten
Tilburg Road Runners
22:20
22:17
28
Erwin Gulickx
Gloria
22:28
22:21
29
Johan Monden
Etten-Leur
22:50
22:46
30
Hans van de Wege
Attila
23:30
23:17
31
Niels van Slooten
Tilburg Road Runners
23:50
23:44
32
Jens den Otter
Goirle
23:59
23:49
33
Joep Strooper
Tilburg Road Runners
24:00
23:59
34
Frank van den Oetelaar
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
24:06
24:03
35
Alex Bonger
Utrecht
24:09
24:05
36
Arie Meijers
Tilburg
24:12
23:55
37
Berry Hoes
Tilburg
24:23
24:16
38
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
24:31
24:28
39
Eric Kramer
Goirle
25:04
24:59
40
Niels Gerritsen
Hilvarenbeek
25:17
25:15
41
Aldo Robben
Tilburg
25:39
25:25
42
Mark Buijze
Attila
26:00
25:48
43
Jip Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
26:17
26:10
44
Mark Vriens
Goirle
26:24
26:12
45
Stijn Quaden
Tilburg
26:58
26:43
46
Edgar Buylinckx
Hilvarenbeek
27:07
27:04
47
Marijn Gussen
Goirle
27:29
27:23
48
Geert Jan Coussen
Loopgroep Goirle
27:29
27:23
49
Maikel van den Otter
Goirle
27:35
27:26
50
Servi Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
27:40
27:32
51
Casper Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
27:40
27:37
52
Bart Herrijgers
Hilvarenbeek
28:05
27:52
53
Jurgen Netten
Hilvarenbeek
28:27
28:16
54
Josef van der AA
Hilvarenbeek
28:32
28:19
55
Jeroen Suijkerbuijk
Hilvarenbeek
28:37
28:28
56
Frans Schellekens
Achil '87
29:19
29:06
57
Maijkel Stofmeel
Achil '87
29:29
29:20
58
Marco van Hees
Achil '87
29:50
29:39
59
Simon Ghering
Achil '87
29:55
29:41
60
Marius Liebregts
Tilburg
30:10
30:02
61
Pim van den Oetelaar
Oisterwijk
30:11
29:56
62
Perjan Dobbelaar
Hilvarenbeek
30:25
30:25
63
Zjon Coomans
Tilburg
31:02
30:51
64
Patrick Vennix
Achil '87
31:18
31:06
65
Roland Reinacher
Hilvarenbeek
32:55
32:41
66
Gť de Kok
Tilburg
33:06
32:59
67
Leon Schapendonk
Hilvarenbeek
35:25
35:13
68
Lars Beerens
Waalwijk
37:38
37:31
69
Peter Halfwerk
Rotterdam
39:19
39:03
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon de Kok
Prins Hendrik
19:09
19:08
2
Sara van Grunsven
Tilburg Road Runners
20:11
20:10
3
Heleen Boers
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:13
20:12
4
Manon Sillekens
Breda
20:42
20:41
5
Lotte de Graauw
Attila
21:33
21:32
6
Linda van Rijn
Gloria
22:45
22:40
7
Patricia Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
22:48
22:41
8
Robine Marcelissen
Oisterwijk
23:00
22:58
9
Wilma Flipsen
Breda
23:26
23:24
10
Viola van den Berk
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:55
23:53
11
Josť Verstraeten
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:45
24:42
12
Noortje de Graauw
Attila
24:57
24:55
13
Christel Vriens
Goirle
26:03
25:53
14
Lobke de Regt
Achil '87
26:34
26:27
15
Jenny Acunza
Bladel
26:37
26:24
16
Frederieke Hoogendoorn
Tilburg
26:38
26:28
17
Christel van Slobbe
Tilburg
26:48
26:45
18
Angelique Marcelissen
Tilburg Road Runners
26:59
26:53
19
Mirte Buylinckx
Hilvarenbeek
27:07
27:04
20
Geertje Kokken
Lage Mierde
27:10
27:05
21
Liesbeth Hoogendoorn
Goirle
27:25
27:16
22
Corrie Wouters
Tilburg
27:30
27:14
23
Jacqueline van den Borne
Hilvarenbeek
27:51
27:43
24
Leonie Koenen
Loon op Zand
27:54
27:38
25
Karlijn Wijten Spee
Goirle
27:57
27:47
26
Natasja den Otter
Goirle
28:00
27:51
27
Amťlie Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
28:02
27:55
28
Esther van Oosterhout
Tilburg Road Runners
28:02
27:59
29
Barbara van den Broek
Waalwijk
28:04
27:57
30
Veerle van Dijk
Hilvarenbeek
28:24
28:18
31
Joyce van Dijk-Vrinds
Hilvarenbeek
28:24
28:17
32
Nancy Timmermans-Vrinds
Tilburg
29:02
28:56
33
Marieke van Hees
Hilvarenbeek
29:08
29:03
34
Aniek van Dortmont
Tilburg
29:08
28:54
35
Saskia Lubbers
Achil '87
29:19
29:10
36
Cora van Diem
Goirle
29:53
29:42
37
Marije Blankers
Reusel
29:54
29:49
38
Yvonne Ghering
Achil '87
30:02
29:48
39
Jolanda Augsburg
Achil '87
30:09
30:01
40
Lisette Hesselmans
Achil '87
30:09
30:01
41
Suzanne Joosen
Achil '87
30:10
30:02
42
Wendy Robben
Achil '87
30:10
30:01
43
Pleun Robben
Hilvarenbeek
30:10
30:02
44
Suus van de Wiel
Hilvarenbeek
30:11
30:03
45
Madelein Los
Hilvarenbeek
30:12
30:08
46
Nicole van de Wiel
Achil '87
30:16
30:08
47
Karin van de Wouw
Hapert
30:23
30:18
48
Lotte de Graaf
Lage Mierde
30:23
30:17
49
Anne Kokken
Lage Mierde
30:23
30:18
50
Tonny de Kort
Achil '87
30:25
30:25
51
Lilian Huijben
Achil '87
30:26
30:12
52
Annie Wouters
Diessen
30:35
30:18
53
Marianne Timmermans
Hilvarenbeek
30:45
30:30
54
Bernadette van Hees
Achil '87
30:52
30:41
55
Tonny van Vugt
Achil '87
31:00
30:47
56
Marianne de Rooij
Achil '87
31:03
30:50
57
Bianca Leenhouwers
Achil '87
31:11
31:03
58
Marie-Jose Botermans
Tilburg
31:12
31:01
59
Emmy Muis-Tillemans
Goirle
31:20
31:10
60
Angelique van den Hoogen
Hilvarenbeek
31:20
31:04
61
Trudy Redert
Achil '87
32:41
32:27
62
Dana van Hoof
Hilvarenbeek
32:43
32:28
63
Mayella Los
Hilvarenbeek
32:55
32:51
64
Jessica van Trier
Achil '87
34:41
34:26
65
Joke Kiemeneij
Hilvarenbeek
35:24
35:10
66
Erica van Dal
Diessen
35:30
35:21
67
Ilona de Peyper
Diessen
35:30
35:21
68
Tamara Ketelaars
Waalwijk
37:37
37:31
69
Angelique Senders
Hilvarenbeek
39:15
39:00
70
Rosa Klop
Esbeek
39:22
39:07
71
Ricky Persoons-Somers
Tilburg
39:46
39:33
MPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nova van der Schoot
Tilburg Road Runners
4:46
2
Roos Anne Groenhout
5:07
3
Mouna Klijn
5:28
4
Janneke Versteijnen
Hilvarenbeek
5:38
5
Jet van Vree
Hilvarenbeek
5:39
6
Rabette Groenhout
5:40
7
Mirthe Broeders
5:46
8
Liselot Groenhout
6:02
9
Janne Ketelaars
Hilvarenbeek
6:41
10
Anouk Rijswijk
Tilburg
6:42
11
Jette Ketelaars
Hilvarenbeek
7:04
JPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Gulickx
Gloria
5:24
2
Tim de Kok
5:25
3
Juul Hendrikx
5:34
4
Dries Stoumans
6:07
5
Thomas Dobbelaar
Hilvarenbeek
6:41
6
Niek Hendrikx
6:54
7
Stijn van Rijswijk
Tilburg
6:58
8
Dylano de Kok
7:32
MPUPB, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brenda van de Laar
Tilburg Road Runners
4:29
2
Nienke Dobbelaar
Hilvarenbeek
6:40
JPUPB, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julian Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
4:31
2
Gijs Beurkens
4:52
3
Tom Raserberg
5:13
4
Neel Rens
5:23
5
Alex van Dijk
Hilvarenbeek
5:30
MPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieve Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
4:08
2
Isabel Meuwissen
Tilburg Road Runners
4:44
3
Renske Koolwijk
Hilvarenbeek
5:21
4
Marit Schapendonk
Attila
5:29
JPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MŤte van der Schoot
Tilburg Road Runners
3:41
2
Sem van de Heijden
3:49
3
Jesse Versteijnen
4:03
4
Michiel Gulickx
Gloria
4:28
5
Jasper van Tilburg
4:32
6
Merlijn van de Sande
Tilburg Road Runners
4:47
7
Jules van der Stap
Breda
4:59
8
Kik Berkens
5:12
MJUND, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Bijl
AVR '69
3:56
2
Sam Rens
4:59
JJUND, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Justin Steenkamp
3:50
2
Luuk Strooper
Tilburg Road Runners
4:02
3
Mik Strooper
Tilburg Road Runners
4:17
4
Jip Berkers
5:14
5
Boris Koolwijk
Hilvarenbeek
5:20
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jop van der Steen
Tilburg Road Runners
31:56
31:55
2
Ben Souwen
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:50
32:49
3
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
33:40
33:39
4
Yoram Polak
PAC
33:43
33:43
5
Max Polak
PAC
33:46
33:46
6
Dennis de Freytas
Tilburg Road Runners
34:26
34:25
7
Alexander Picard
34:54
34:53
8
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:56
34:55
9
Frank van der Burgt
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:03
36:01
10
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
36:07
36:05
11
Alexander Siemons
THOR
36:18
36:17
12
Roy Jolie
Tilburg
36:40
36:33
13
Youri Vaes
Eindhoven
36:54
36:51
14
Bram van Ekeren
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:38
37:34
15
Ralph Jacobs
Atledo
39:06
39:03
16
Ward van Genesen
's-Hertogenbosch
39:37
39:35
17
Dries van den Broek
40:04
39:56
18
Lucas Janssen
Sprint
40:08
39:59
19
Ruud van de Wouw
Esbeek
40:19
40:02
20
Ritchie Piessens
Breda
40:43
40:36
21
Rutger Maas
Esbeek
41:35
41:27
22
Jan Bert Haas
41:57
41:49
23
Maurits de Beer
Tilburg Road Runners
42:13
42:04
24
Corne van de Voort
42:21
42:14
25
Mike Jansen
Tilburg Road Runners
42:27
42:13
26
Mark Rijk
Waalre
42:32
42:08
27
Robin Verhoeven
Achil '87
42:51
42:45
28
Max Doomen
43:04
42:56
29
Simon Koolwijk
Tilburg
43:11
43:08
30
Massimo America
Attila
43:40
43:29
31
Jos Janssen
43:59
43:50
32
Jeroen Coolen
Tilburg
44:26
44:07
33
Thijs Blom
44:38
44:19
34
Johan Koppen
Atletiek Oirschot
45:15
45:06
35
Mark Rasenberg
45:44
45:29
36
Bart Bartels
BelgiŽ
46:07
45:46
37
Peter Tames
47:43
47:33
38
Marc Vinken
Hilvarenbeek
49:06
48:35
39
Bram van de Sande
Goirle
49:53
49:21
40
Ruben Souwen
Esbeek
50:50
50:25
41
Gijs Abrahams
Tilburg
51:07
50:42
42
Siem van Esch
Casteren
53:00
52:35
43
Mark Broere
Breda
53:46
53:17
44
Dave Jansen
Diessen
54:58
54:37
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Colin Bekers
Tilburg Road Runners
30:58
30:58
2
Tony de Groot
Marvel
35:16
35:15
3
Bram van Rijswijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:41
35:40
4
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
35:48
35:45
5
Bram Cuijpers
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:57
35:56
6
Patrick Cromsigt
Marvel
36:24
36:19
7
Bart Niesten
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:29
36:27
8
Ruud de Wert
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:33
36:32
9
Emiel Hendrikx
36:42
36:35
10
Robert-Jan Gras
Spiridon
36:53
36:51
11
Ricardo Damen
AVV
37:15
37:14
12
Joery Kouwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
37:34
37:32
13
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:34
38:31
14
Steven van Bunningen
Sprint
39:02
38:59
15
Marcel Scherrenburg
Attila
39:03
38:58
16
Oscar Douenburg
39:11
39:00
17
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
39:28
39:27
18
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
40:01
39:58
19
Gijs van Helvoirt
Hilvarenbeek
40:15
40:02
20
Vincent Eken
Etten-Leur
40:15
40:11
21
Ferry Oorsprong
Sprint
40:18
40:14
22
Jurgen Lootens
DAK
40:23
40:19
23
Mark Dubbeld
40:46
40:37
24
Tim Soetens
Loopgroep PK
40:47
40:45
25
Roel van Houtum
Hilvarenbeek
40:51
40:44
26
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:00
40:55
27
Cornť van Beek
Achilles
41:10
41:06
28
Gijs Dingemans
41:19
41:14
29
Paul Fieten
41:50
41:45
30
Pim Hagoort
41:58
41:54
31
Jan de Kok
GVAC
42:13
41:50
32
Berend-Jan Bel
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:22
42:15
33
Richard Groenenberg
42:29
42:20
34
Werner Van Dun
BelgiŽ
42:30
42:18
35
Erwin van de Sande
Hilvarenbeek
43:07
42:59
36
Wim Verwaest
BelgiŽ
43:45
43:25
37
Taieb El-Mouden
Breda
43:46
43:18
38
Mart Schipperen
44:27
44:22
39
Corne van Gestel
Achil '87
44:58
44:35
40
Twan van der Heijden
45:13
44:56
41
Bas v Gils
45:34
45:34
42
Koen van Glabbeek
45:40
45:24
43
Jasper Rennen
Hilvarenbeek
47:04
46:44
44
Wiliiam van Balkom
Breda
47:06
46:39
45
Jeroen van Vree
Hilvarenbeek
47:09
47:00
46
Harm Versteijnen
Hilvarenbeek
47:10
46:59
47
Niels Hoeks
47:12
46:52
48
Paul van de Wouw
Oosterhout Nb
47:38
47:23
49
Jan-Willem Verhoeven
Hilvarenbeek
47:58
47:38
50
Rene de Vries
Breda
48:39
48:24
51
Gijs Lavrijsen
DES
49:06
48:11
52
Bart van Hoof
Hilvarenbeek
49:55
49:45
53
Stefan Konings
Achil '87
50:31
50:04
54
Martin vd Brink
Achil '87
51:04
50:51
55
Elle Broeders
51:33
51:12
56
Peter van Gorp
Hilvarenbeek
52:45
52:33
57
Roel Janssens
Berkel-Enschot
52:47
52:47
58
Vincent Dumont
Eindhoven
53:21
52:52
59
Tim Verspaandonk
Achil '87
53:31
53:13
60
Cornť de Rooij
Hilvarenbeek
56:14
56:04
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koos Verwey
DAK
33:10
33:10
2
Robert Jongh
Spiridon
33:57
33:57
3
Terje Gulbrandsen
FŚberg
35:44
35:43
4
Rob Snoeren
ACW '66
36:10
36:10
5
Edward Linnenbank
Attila
36:55
36:53
6
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
37:02
37:02
7
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-Leur
37:10
37:09
8
Caspar Houben
Scorpio
38:43
38:40
9
Jos Botermans
Gilze
39:05
38:59
10
Bart van Loon
Attila
39:12
39:09
11
Mark van de Ven
Attila
39:42
39:39
12
Koen van Nieuwburg
DAK
40:05
40:03
13
Johan Verweij
Achil '87
40:14
40:09
14
Frank Doomen
40:44
40:41
15
Wim Balette
Edegem
41:42
41:38
16
Dick Kant
Altena Road Runners
42:04
41:58
17
Hans Leijten
Achil '87
42:14
42:05
18
Wilbert Wouters
Tilburg
43:35
43:30
19
Erik Catsburg
44:15
44:02
20
Ron Brey
Tilburg
44:34
44:29
21
Henri Schoeman
Tilburg
44:34
44:28
22
Frank Schuite
44:44
44:39
23
Frans van Bakel
44:59
44:43
24
Marc Cuppen
Uden
45:16
44:54
25
Felix de Bever
BelgiŽ
45:19
45:09
26
Michel van Geel
BelgiŽ
45:34
45:17
27
Dirk Jan Bles
Hilvarenbeek
45:35
45:27
28
Erwin Vromans
Goirle
46:25
46:16
29
Claus van Teeffelen
Achil '87
46:31
46:21
30
Michel van Bruggen
Oud-Turnhout
46:44
46:28
31
Jan van der Laak
Attila
46:57
46:44
32
Carlos Schoenmakers
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:10
47:04
33
Jeroen Rasenberg
47:17
46:52
34
Adri de Bruijn
Breda
47:23
46:56
35
Edwin de Regt
Hilvarenbeek
47:42
47:20
36
Eric Gillis
BelgiŽ
48:12
47:58
37
Ad Verhoeven
BelgiŽ
48:15
48:03
38
Henk Kats
Hilvarenbeek
48:17
48:08
39
Rene Boomgaard
Breda
48:25
47:58
40
Peter Verheijen
Achil '87
48:35
48:12
41
Guus van Loo
Tilburg
49:03
48:32
42
Jim Bergmans
Achil '87
50:03
49:41
43
Jan de Jong
Taxandria Atletiek
50:08
49:55
44
Paul Nijssen
Achil '87
50:33
50:25
45
Ed van Kooij
Breda
50:34
50:06
46
Pieter van Ginneken
52:05
51:34
47
Jos Schippers
52:11
51:58
48
Sven van de Berg
Hilvarenbeek
53:03
52:40
49
Rene Molenaar
Breda
53:14
52:47
50
Bart Bouwens
Tilburg
54:56
54:44
51
Hans van Hautum
Goirle
55:14
55:00
52
Rob Dingemans
Achil '87
55:14
54:52
53
Jan Schapendonk
Hilvarenbeek
55:37
55:12
54
Jan Posthumus
Tilburg
56:22
55:58
55
Frans van de Pol
BelgiŽ
57:36
57:16
56
John Koolwijk
Achil '87
57:42
57:24
57
John Schillebeeckx
BelgiŽ
57:45
57:23
58
Eric Hoosemans
Achil '87
57:49
57:30
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Deenen
Venray
38:01
37:59
2
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
38:34
38:33
3
Marc Siebers
39:16
39:10
4
Ron de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
39:16
39:13
5
Ton van Beek
40:31
40:20
6
Wil Boudewijns
40:40
40:38
7
Jan van Gerwen
40:59
40:51
8
Ad van Meel
Nederland
41:00
40:58
9
Kees van der Put
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:33
41:29
10
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
41:51
41:45
11
Eli Smits
Altena Road Runners
42:10
42:03
12
Toin Bastiaansen
42:13
42:05
13
Sjef van Beers
AVR '69
42:21
42:11
14
Hans Brouwers
42:46
42:39
15
Jan Moeskops
42:52
42:36
16
Gust Van De Pol
BelgiŽ
44:58
44:43
17
Ivo Gorissen
45:58
45:42
18
Hein vd Oetelaar
Prins Hendrik
46:01
45:59
19
Michel Donckers
BelgiŽ
46:56
46:41
20
Peter Timmermans
48:42
48:33
21
Christ Bastiaansen
Scorpio
49:02
48:35
22
Mario Pelkmans
Loopgroep Goirle
49:58
49:37
23
Peter Verheyen
BelgiŽ
51:12
50:52
24
Rian Bastiaansen
Bavel
51:20
50:53
25
Jack de Kort
Achil '87
51:25
51:05
26
Peter Paul van der Schoot
51:35
51:23
27
Fred Bruens
Loopgroep Goirle
51:36
51:13
28
Rob de Ree
51:42
51:27
29
Jos vd Wouw
52:20
52:03
30
Henk Abrahams
Hilvarenbeek
53:01
52:36
31
Frank Mols
Arendonk
53:35
53:19
32
Henk Wintermans
Breda
54:14
53:56
33
Jac Van Heerebeek
54:31
54:03
34
Jan Smolders
55:48
55:24
35
Peter de Brouwer
Achil '87
55:57
55:39
36
Ton Wilthagen
Tilburg
56:52
56:27
37
Hennie van Rijt
57:09
56:40
38
Paul van Rooijen
Breda
59:56
59:26
39
Seb de Groot
Hilvarenbeek
1:01:17
1:00:59
40
George Frans
Tilburg
1:02:07
1:01:35
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eddy Oomen
Hoogstraten
38:06
38:05
2
Sjaak Hofmans
Altena Road Runners
41:23
41:22
3
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
42:08
42:02
4
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
43:12
43:11
5
Kees van Gool
No-Limits
43:12
43:05
6
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
43:25
43:21
7
Walter van Gurp
DAK
44:12
44:07
8
Cees Koppen
Atletiek Oirschot
44:40
44:39
9
Henri Smits
Tilburg Road Runners
44:41
44:29
10
I de Bie
45:52
45:45
11
Leonard van Egeraat
Spado
47:30
47:23
12
Jos Bierens
47:49
47:36
13
Rene van Gils
BelgiŽ
48:09
48:01
14
Hans van den Berg
48:54
48:37
15
Lambert Theunissen
Attila
49:35
49:13
16
Johan Kramer
Breda
50:27
50:01
17
Dolf van de Wouw
50:55
50:32
18
Ton Rosenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
51:14
51:02
19
Fons van de Heijning
51:27
51:15
20
Peter Stads
Goirle
52:16
52:03
21
Rini Gootjes
Tilburg Road Runners
52:48
52:42
22
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
53:15
52:56
23
Jan van der Hamsvoord
Wintelre
53:18
53:00
24
Stan Gommers
Achil '87
53:53
53:27
25
Ruud Groenendijk
Hilvarenbeek
54:05
53:50
26
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
55:10
54:51
27
Ton van der Borg
55:16
54:56
28
Toon Erven
Oisterwijk
55:55
55:29
29
Herman Diels
BelgiŽ
56:34
56:14
30
Peter Nouwems
Tilburg Road Runners
57:08
56:47
31
Jozef van der Maas
Hilvarenbeek
58:34
58:20
32
Pieter Vriens
Achil '87
59:57
59:25
33
Ad vd Wouw
1:02:10
1:01:51
34
Dick Freriks
Hilvarenbeek
1:03:36
1:03:09
35
Hein Stads
Tilburg
1:04:50
1:04:36
36
Marcel Schors
Achil '87
1:08:05
1:07:49
37
John Esche
1:08:38
1:08:05
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris van Dalen
Tilburg Road Runners
40:06
40:03
2
Hilde Gilissen
Parcival
40:13
40:07
3
Mieke de Lepper
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:20
42:12
4
Augusta van Hoogdalem
Fortuna
45:24
45:18
5
Lobke Blom
Berkel-Enschot
45:29
45:10
6
Monique Reniers
BelgiŽ
46:55
46:35
7
Germa Beelen
47:32
47:28
8
Anouk Rijnen
47:52
47:39
9
Marije van Halteren
48:25
48:00
10
Andrea van Limpt
49:18
49:04
11
Inge Korven
49:18
49:03
12
Eva vd Berg
50:18
50:01
13
Anne van de Wouw
Esbeek
50:19
49:56
14
Arlette Broeders
Attila
52:04
51:43
15
Jasmijn van der Hamsvoord
Tilburg
53:09
52:51
16
Karin van Boxtel
Vosselaar
53:34
53:18
17
Anja van Riet
GVAC
54:21
54:00
18
Lieke Tax
55:09
54:45
19
Claudie Hendrikx
Esbeek
55:11
54:48
20
Eva van Wijk
's-Hertogenbosch
55:12
54:57
21
Denise Staal
Breda
55:34
55:06
22
Ellen van Rijthoven
Loopgroep Goirle
55:47
55:24
23
Floortje Hack
Tilburg
56:22
56:09
24
Elise Smolders
Tilburg
57:25
57:01
25
Denise Verdaas
Breda
57:40
57:11
26
Inge Couwenberg
Casteren
1:07:15
1:06:50
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janny Maas
40:24
40:21
2
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
43:48
43:48
3
Leandra Sprenkels
Breda
47:39
47:26
4
Anouk Bakker
Tilburg Road Runners
47:42
47:31
5
Kirsten Vingerhoets
Taxandria Atletiek
48:36
48:21
6
Rachel Hooyberghs
BelgiŽ
48:51
48:31
7
Carolien Soetens
's-Hertogenbosch
49:36
49:30
8
Judith Pouw
50:41
50:11
9
Wendy Kroesen
Tilburg Road Runners
51:14
51:02
10
Hilde Broeders
52:11
51:49
11
Susan Vinken
Hilvarenbeek
53:12
52:53
12
Lonneke Bertens
Hilvarenbeek
53:12
52:53
13
Chantal van der Meijden
Oirschot
55:01
54:34
14
Maaike Niesten
Eindhoven Atletiek
55:34
55:19
15
Floor Bols
Hilvarenbeek
56:14
56:03
16
Kitty Verheijen
Breda
56:27
55:58
17
Inge Lauwers
BelgiŽ
57:55
57:55
18
Terry van Driel
Tilburg Road Runners
58:36
58:17
19
Carolien van Iersel
Achil '87
59:53
59:20
20
Simone Putters
Achil '87
1:00:05
59:34
21
Suzette Damman
FŚberg
1:01:26
1:01:11
22
Pascale Leijtens-Wilbrorts
Achil '87
1:01:27
1:00:54
23
Anke Lemmens
1:04:10
1:04:01
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ciska Hensen
DAK
40:48
40:44
2
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
41:24
41:20
3
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
44:06
44:02
4
Marianne Mettler
Tilburg Road Runners
44:52
44:48
5
Liesbeth Westendorp
Tilburg
48:26
48:09
6
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
48:53
48:42
7
Mariet Bastiaansen
50:01
49:44
8
Carien Scheepens
50:33
50:14
9
Marie-Louise Colin
Breda
51:44
51:16
10
Mirjam Smit
Tilburg Road Runners
53:14
52:44
11
Mieke van Hoof
No-Limits
53:57
53:41
12
Masja van Wijk
Breda
54:11
53:45
13
Annie Couwenberg
Casteren
54:15
53:51
14
Els Heemels
Esbeek
54:53
54:47
15
Anita van Ham
Atletiek Oirschot
55:01
54:34
16
Vera Verrept
Antwerpen
55:02
54:46
17
Miranda Bressers
55:16
54:48
18
Karin vd Heiden
Achil '87
55:23
55:09
19
Marianne de Brouwer
Loopgroep Goirle
55:57
55:39
20
Terry Hermus
Atletiek Oirschot
58:36
58:09
21
Jeanne Ketelaars
Achil '87
1:01:16
1:00:58
22
Carla van Doormaal
Achil '87
1:01:27
1:00:55
23
Astrid Lathouwers
Hilvarenbeek
1:07:55
1:07:22
24
Bianca Versteden
Achil '87
1:07:55
1:07:24
25
Marij Theunissen
Achil '87
1:08:05
1:07:50
26
Ellen Coonen
Casteren
1:09:04
1:08:39
www.uitslagen.nl
02-01-2017 20:30