Uitslagenlijst Robbenoordbosloop

Wieringerwerf - Zondag 8 januari 2017

JONG2, 2000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo List
Wieringermeer
20:11
MEIS2, 2000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angelique Vermaat
Wieringermeer
11:57
2
Marieke Vermaat
Wieringermeer
19:48
3
Lizz de Vries
Wieringermeer
19:49
H 4, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Laan
20:15
2
Ralph Iliohan
Wieringermeer
21:30
3
Patrick Kaperus
24:30
4
Eric Zijlmans
Wieringermeer
24:58
5
Martin Hoefakker
26:19
6
Tom Delemare
31:37
7
Dirk Keijzer
36:08
D 4, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Verijzer-Sleking
SV Sportlust
19:10
2
Ellen Bink
Wieringermeer
21:28
3
Jamie Meijer
Wieringermeer
21:41
4
Ellen van Wieren
Wieringermeer
21:46
5
Melanie Meijer
Wieringermeer
21:53
6
Iris van der Meij
SV Sportlust
23:13
7
Cherees Hoefakker
26:18
8
Diny Hage
Wieringermeer
27:16
H 6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud van Breukelen
Hollandia
25:36
2
Ben Seekles
30:31
3
Tijn Korman
35:36
4
Teun Rooks
Wieringermeer
39:51
5
Jan de Dood
42:42
6
Hans Appel
54:06
D 6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corine Visser
27:29
2
Diana Bakker
Wieringermeer
33:53
3
Astrid Karman
35:35
4
Thea de Nooijer
Wieringermeer
36:39
5
Romay Bok
37:34
6
Mireille Meijeer
Wieringermeer
39:33
7
Melissa Meijer
40:56
8
Astrid Keijzer-Kaan
Wieringermeer
42:33
H 8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Metselaar
34:36
2
Marcel Laan
38:14
3
Dick Meijer
Wieringermeer
40:03
4
Jan van Oers
44:46
5
Jan de Vries
45:57
6
Johan Bok
Wieringermeer
48:08
7
DJ Metselaar
48:34
D 8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmiralda Beijer
Wieringermeer
38:45
2
Kirsten Jenema
44:35
3
Yvonne Groeneweg
Wieringermeer
46:42
4
Carin v Bockxmeer
Loopgroep Hoorn
54:50
H 10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas v.d.Ploeg
TAS '82
39:31
2
Frits van der Wilt
50:24
3
Dirk Groot
52:04
4
Theo van Vliet
Loopgroep Hoorn
56:30
5
Gijs Honing
1:29:42
D 10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janine Boersma
45:50
2
Elles Wagenaar
Wieringermeer
54:48
3
Arianne Olsthoorn
Loopgroep Medemblik
56:28
H 12, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Arntz
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:00:41
2
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
1:02:00
3
Andre van der Weijde
Wieringermeer
1:04:19
D 12, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Broers
Wieringermeer
1:04:13
2
Silvia Arntz
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:13:13
3
Danielle Stoffer Roelen
Wieringermeer
1:17:34
H 16, 16 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Visser
1:23:46
Uitslagen.nl
08-01-2017 16:41