Uitslagenlijst 2de wedstrijd crosscompetitie

Castricum - Zaterdag 14 januari 2017

JJ A, 4.0 KM (JJA+B)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjuna Harten
AV Castricum
14:08
2
Hugo Roelofsen
AV Castricum
14:26
3
Tijmen van 't Land
Lycurgus
14:44
4
Coen Blanson Henkemans
Lycurgus
15:13
JJ B, 4.0 KM (JJA+B)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pepijn Smilda
Hera
13:03
2
Djoao Lobles
Noordkop
13:11
3
Tom Hoogeboom
NOVA
13:20
4
Koen Grandiek
AV Castricum
14:05
5
Mats Heine
AV Castricum
14:14
6
Duncan Steenbakker
Lycurgus
14:17
7
Martijn Bakker
Trias
14:31
8
Fabian Pusceddu
Lycurgus
15:25
9
Maarten Emmaneel
NOVA
15:46
10
Hidde Zeestraten
AV Castricum
15:52
11
Kick Castricum
AV Castricum
15:56
12
Mike de Dood
Lycurgus
16:06
13
Jordi Ouwehand
AV Edam
16:12
14
Jens Beerepoot
Hera
16:23
15
Steven de Moel
NOVA
16:39
16
Ralph Iliohan
Wieringermeer
16:41
17
Tijmen Hoedjes
AV Castricum
16:47
18
Mark Dekker
Hylas
16:52
19
Jurre van Tiel
Trias
16:56
20
Sem de Keijser
Hylas
17:21
21
Lucas Schram
AV Castricum
17:44
22
Luuk Bruins
Hollandia
17:48
23
Jens Muller
Trias
18:05
24
Wiebe Klazes
NOVA
18:25
25
Jordi Pelgrim
Hylas
18:26
MJ A, 2.5 KM (MJA+B)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bess van Noord
Lycurgus
10:34
2
Maaike Bakker
AV Castricum
10:35
3
Esmee Bakker
Lycurgus
10:55
MJ B, 2.5 KM (MJA+B)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merel van Herp
Lycurgus
9:47
2
Cheryl Konijn
AV Castricum
9:52
3
Ilse Kamphuis
AV Castricum
10:00
4
Femke Been
AV Castricum
10:20
5
Eline Runderkamp
AV Edam
10:29
6
Febora Ridder
AV Castricum
10:39
7
Lieve Eising
Lycurgus
10:41
8
Vere Tavenier
Hera
11:16
9
Willeke Stuijt
AV Edam
11:55
10
Sophie de Ruijter
AV Castricum
12:07
11
Daphne Buikman
AV Edam
12:41
12
Mirjam van Enkhuizen
Wieringermeer
12:42
JJ C, 3.0 KM (JJC)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noah Baltus
SAV
9:58
2
Casper Peterse
Trias
10:42
3
Angelo Visser
NEA Volharding
10:45
4
Lars Philipsen
Hera
10:51
5
Jeff Tesselaar
Hera
11:00
6
Rick Thomasse
Trias
11:10
7
Milan Bouwer
Hera
11:20
8
Jafet Verhave
Hylas
11:20
9
Jochem van Dijk
DOKEV
11:23
10
Thijmen van Leeuwen
SAV
11:24
11
Kick Doornbos
Hera
11:38
12
Daan Emmaneel
NOVA
11:43
13
Twan Deumers
Lycurgus
11:45
14
Aike van der Lei
AV Edam
11:50
15
Seb Wals
Lycurgus
11:53
16
Luca Roecoert
NOVA
12:10
17
Robin Koning
Trias
12:14
18
Lukas Vijn
Lycurgus
12:16
19
Jelle Hooijberg
AV Edam
12:21
20
Quinten van Delft
Hollandia
12:22
21
Arend Plomp
Lycurgus
12:22
22
Jarno Betlem
Lycurgus
12:45
23
Olav Mulder
Hylas
12:46
24
Thijmen van Es
Hylas
13:00
25
David Schipper
Hylas
13:06
26
Jasper van de Wetering
Lycurgus
13:26
27
Bram Klap
Lycurgus
13:29
28
Ole van Tiel
Trias
13:37
29
Dylan Adriaansen
Noordkop
13:37
30
Jerry Koning
Trias
13:40
31
Eli Coellar Orellana
Wieringermeer
14:03
32
Lars Brouwer
Trias
14:27
33
Luca Kerstjens
Hylas
14:37
34
Mika van der Lei
AV Edam
15:19
35
Justin Hoek
SAV
15:34
36
Timothy Mulder
NEA Volharding
15:51
37
Chiem van Veen
AV Castricum
16:02
38
Elias Groot
AV Castricum
16:12
39
Gerben Groot
AV Castricum
16:12
40
Piter Groot
AV Castricum
16:13
MJ C, 2.0 KM (MJC)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Mast
NEA Volharding
7:36
2
Fee Mok
SAV
7:36
3
Gwen Feenstra
Hera
7:47
4
Meike Kruijer
NOVA
7:57
5
Annika Boogaard
SAV
8:03
6
Manon Verdonck
AV Edam
8:08
7
Kara Zwagemaker
SAV
8:14
8
Samantha Frinking
Lycurgus
8:17
9
Mara Cotterink
Lycurgus
8:20
10
Nina Kruijer
Hylas
8:33
11
Ciara van Dongeren
SAV
8:39
12
Silke Jansen
Hera
8:54
13
Milana Sikkema
Lycurgus
9:00
14
Mila Kneefel
Lycurgus
9:03
15
Joelle Wagemaker
SAV
9:04
16
Noah Verduin
TAS '82
9:08
17
Charon Lak
Lycurgus
9:09
18
Noa Boots
SAV
9:26
19
Veronique Bruin
Wieringermeer
9:35
20
Kyra Agasi
Trias
10:29
21
Bente Lieuwes
Hera
10:33
22
Sophie Brugman
AV Castricum
11:31
JJ D2, 2.0 KM (JJ D2)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ioann Lobles
Noordkop
7:27
2
Ian Tesselaar
NOVA
7:29
3
Sander Buikman
AV Edam
7:47
4
Niek Kollé
Noordkop
8:01
5
Wesley Steenbakker
Lycurgus
8:02
6
Ties Arensman
NEA Volharding
8:19
7
Jesse Looren de Jong
Lycurgus
8:19
8
Joost Emmaneel
NOVA
8:25
9
Mart Pronk
NOVA
8:27
10
Ivan Fontijn
NOVA
8:48
11
Timo Nieuwenhuijs
Hera
8:49
12
Leandro Ouwehand
AV Edam
8:53
13
Jelte van Es
Hylas
9:15
14
Edgar Donkersloot
AV Castricum
9:33
15
Bendt Koelink
Trias
9:36
16
Wesley Beentjes
Lycurgus
9:44
17
Kai Deumers
AV Castricum
9:50
18
Merlijn de Zinger
Trias
10:16
19
Thijs Duinmeijer
Trias
10:30
20
Rafael van 't Veer
Lycurgus
11:31
JJ D1, 2.0 KM (JJD1)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lennart Boogaard
Hera
7:43
2
Gijs van der Kolk
Trias
7:44
3
Sil Westenbrink
Lycurgus
8:03
4
Gijs Smolenaars
Trias
8:14
5
Sem Verkaart
AV Castricum
8:16
6
Max Aalders
Trias
8:22
7
Sicco Deurloo
Hollandia
8:23
8
Feije Vestering
Trias
8:26
9
Quincy Koeten
Hera
8:29
10
Bryan van der Putten
Lycurgus
8:30
11
Skip Lemstra
Trias
8:30
12
Ymme van Komen
Wieringermeer
8:32
13
Hessel de Vries
AV Castricum
8:34
14
Finn van Driel
AV Edam
8:36
15
Joris Cotterink
Lycurgus
8:42
16
Finn Castricum
Lycurgus
8:43
17
Jonne Roos
Lycurgus
8:46
18
Jan Runderkamp
AV Edam
8:48
19
Lucas Knetemann
Hollandia
8:50
20
Jesse Stoop
NOVA
8:51
21
Thijs ten Bruggencate
Hera
8:51
22
Ryan Weijers
TAS '82
8:52
23
Zack Rot
Lycurgus
8:53
24
Daan Runderkamp
AV Edam
9:05
25
Maik van Diepen
Hollandia
9:13
26
Sil van den Berg
NOVA
9:14
27
Miquel Kemna de la Iglesi
Lycurgus
9:15
28
Julian Allis
Trias
9:16
29
Bink Faas
Hera
9:18
30
Nick de Vries
Trias
9:21
31
Yarno Dijkman
NEA Volharding
9:25
32
Thomas Carrillo Moreno
Trias
9:38
33
Wieger Tolsma
Trias
9:58
34
Robin Kriek
Lycurgus
10:00
35
Danny Kruidenberg
AV Castricum
10:12
36
Jelte de By
Hylas
10:12
37
Kjelt Groenland
Trias
10:15
38
Thijmen Gijsbers
Wieringermeer
10:25
39
Noah Knol
Trias
10:46
40
Ingmar Visser
Wieringermeer
11:28
41
Shawn Dokter
Lycurgus
11:33
42
Matthijs Bosse
Lycurgus
11:52
43
Wouter Huisman
TAS '82
12:17
MJ D2, 1.5 KM (MJD2)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa van Herp
Lycurgus
6:15
2
Pipp Pauzenga
AV Castricum
6:35
3
Sanna van de Griend
Hollandia
6:38
4
Ella van der Velde
SAV
6:39
5
Estella Verwiel
Lycurgus
6:43
6
Arwen de Wit
NEA Volharding
6:47
7
Luna Vlaming
Hylas
6:49
8
Jetske Zuurbier
Trias
6:52
9
Ezra Minneboo
Hollandia
7:02
10
Anouk Gouwenberg
TAS '82
7:04
11
Silvie Berkhout
Lycurgus
7:07
12
Tara Koomen
SAV
7:08
13
Lian Kuijken
Lycurgus
7:12
14
Kyra Laan
Hollandia
7:12
15
Lara Smits
Noordkop
7:21
16
Madelon van der Laan
Lycurgus
7:24
17
Loes Drillenburg
AV Castricum
7:25
18
Mathilde Way
AV Castricum
7:26
19
Esmee Wijman
Hera
7:26
20
Simone Winder
Trias
7:33
21
Valerie Hagnauer
Lycurgus
7:40
22
Bernou van Dam
AV Castricum
7:49
23
Cathy Zijlstra
Hylas
7:51
24
Chloé van Philips
Trias
7:57
25
Caitlin Wals
AV Edam
7:58
26
Rosmarijn Jansen
Trias
8:00
MJ D1, 1.5 KM (MJD1)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Debora van Langen
SAV
6:20
2
Silje Bader
NOVA
6:32
3
Franka Holland
AV Castricum
6:37
4
Nina Karbet
NOVA
6:47
5
Iris Kramer
Trias
6:48
6
Mijntje Marees
Trias
6:49
7
Cynthia Huis in 't Veld
AV Castricum
6:54
8
Angelique Vermaat
Wieringermeer
6:58
9
Bente Tuil
Hollandia
7:02
10
Rosanne Ter Horst
Hera
7:04
11
Charlotte Meurs
NEA Volharding
7:04
12
Isabella Kruijff
Lycurgus
7:04
13
Fiep Adrichem
Trias
7:15
14
Resa Witte
Trias
7:15
15
Valerie van Koten
Hylas
7:16
16
Kyara Nijman
AV Castricum
7:23
17
Ilse Langendijk
NOVA
7:28
18
Nynke Kooij
Lycurgus
7:34
19
Isa Baardse
Hollandia
7:35
20
Jedida Zevenbergen
AV Castricum
7:39
21
Marits Koning
Trias
7:41
22
Femke Haverkort
Lycurgus
7:46
23
Nina Bond
AV Edam
7:50
24
Marit Schoemaker
ARO '88
7:52
25
Britt Haanstra
Trias
7:54
26
Lotte Bierman
Hylas
7:55
JMINI, 0.75KM (MINI'S)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijn Molenaar
Lycurgus
4:09
2
Dante Cronie
Trias
4:13
3
Kris Jacobs
Lycurgus
4:18
4
Milo Hopman
Trias
4:26
5
Koen Petersen
Hera
4:28
6
Barnaby Dikkers
Lycurgus
4:29
7
Dave Gortzak
NEA Volharding
4:38
8
Samuel Mellado Vilar
Lycurgus
4:43
9
Tom Vredenburg
AV Castricum
4:54
10
Stijn de Boer
Lycurgus
4:58
11
Wout Morrien
Hylas
5:01
12
Julian Begthel
AV Castricum
5:05
13
Finn Sanders
Hera
5:07
14
Noël Camps
AV Castricum
5:08
15
Miquel van den Bosch
Lycurgus
5:18
16
Sven den Harder
AV Castricum
5:55
MMINI, 0.75KM (MINI'S)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maartje Rol
NEA Volharding
4:13
2
Juliet Jonk
AV Edam
4:16
3
Ilse Boumans
ARO '88
4:22
4
Noa Popot
AV Castricum
4:31
5
Mirthe de Weert
Noordkop
4:32
6
Yenthe Zonneveld
AV Castricum
4:40
7
Pien Koenen
Lycurgus
4:47
8
Cassidy Hilgerink
Hera
4:49
9
Frederique Meurs
NEA Volharding
4:53
10
Felice Bosse
Lycurgus
4:55
11
Melody Nillesen
NEA Volharding
5:24
12
Romy van Wonderen
NOVA
5:26
13
Berber Land
Lycurgus
5:30
14
Tessa Zwaanenburg
Hera
5:31
15
Renske Bleeker
NOVA
7:28
JP C, 1.0 KM (JPC)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zeb Tesselaar
Hera
4:43
2
Sam Pronk
NOVA
4:59
3
Sven de Haas
SAV
4:59
4
Ilias van Heeringen
AV Castricum
5:07
5
Mats Venselaar
AV Castricum
5:08
6
Sam Glorie
AV Castricum
5:12
7
Jens Jegen
Lycurgus
5:20
8
Espen van der Welle
NOVA
5:23
9
Dex Kay
Lycurgus
5:28
10
Mike de Jong
Hera
5:35
11
Cas Weijs
Lycurgus
5:44
12
Samuel Möhlmann
AV Castricum
5:44
13
Lars Schramp
AV Castricum
5:46
14
Stan Dekker
AV Castricum
5:54
15
Yassine Anwar-Ali
Trias
5:57
16
Jack de Heij
Lycurgus
5:58
17
Thomas van Beek
Trias
6:00
18
Jitte Kooij
Hylas
6:02
19
Rafael Bunink
Hylas
6:03
20
Gijs van den Hoek
Lycurgus
6:04
21
Jip Liedorp
Lycurgus
6:04
22
Jord Stuijt
NOVA
6:08
23
Kenji van Deelen
NEA Volharding
6:17
24
Ravi Tuijn
AV Castricum
6:18
25
Nick Schuijt
AV Castricum
6:26
26
Djael van Eerde
Lycurgus
6:33
27
Wout Boekel
NOVA
6:36
28
Vince van Straaten
Hera
6:50
29
Gijs Blom
AV Castricum
6:50
MP C, 1.0 KM (MPC)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt Molenaar
Lycurgus
4:49
2
Tess de Weger
Lycurgus
5:02
3
Fenna van Wijk
Lycurgus
5:17
4
Sophie de Haas
SAV
5:21
5
Femke van Velzen
SAV
5:25
6
Eva Boumans
ARO '88
5:27
7
Florine Renooij
Lycurgus
5:39
8
Jayda Koeten
Wieringermeer
5:41
9
Gigi Martens
AV Castricum
5:44
10
Leila Smits
Noordkop
5:44
11
Iris Vonk
Wieringermeer
5:45
12
Maartje Wit
AV Castricum
5:54
13
Lieke Kamping
NEA Volharding
5:54
14
Elisa Hartwijk
NEA Volharding
5:54
15
Eline Rijkaart
Hylas
6:08
16
Isa Jansen
Lycurgus
6:10
17
Lisa Mars
Lycurgus
6:14
18
Emma Ketel
Lycurgus
6:20
19
Suus Kruijer
NOVA
6:20
20
Elin Binkhorst
AV Castricum
6:23
21
Esmay van Wonderen
NOVA
6:27
22
Nikki van Minnen
Wieringermeer
6:32
23
Anouck Zwagemaker
SAV
6:33
24
Floortje de Wit
SAV
6:34
25
Fleur van der Schaaf
Wieringermeer
6:42
26
Fleur Jansen
Lycurgus
6:43
27
Reina Smit
Lycurgus
6:43
28
Florine Visser
AV Castricum
7:53
29
Romy Dech
Lycurgus
8:04
JP B, 1.25KM (JPB)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijs Witte
Trias
5:24
2
Boet van Hove
Trias
5:25
3
Melle Bernhard
AV Castricum
5:41
4
Biek Komen
Hylas
5:43
5
Joris Petersen
Hera
5:57
6
Bam Papavoine
Lycurgus
6:04
7
Jairo Hopman
Hera
6:13
8
Bodey van Oosten
Lycurgus
6:15
9
Friso Wijnia
Trias
6:15
10
Oscar den Hengst
Hylas
6:16
11
Jens Elsensohn
Trias
6:17
12
Obi George
Hera
6:17
13
Koen van de Beek
Lycurgus
6:18
14
Jeepe Daas
Lycurgus
6:19
15
Kasper Zweers
Lycurgus
6:21
16
Geert Beukers
AV Castricum
6:23
17
Pepijn van der Meijden
Hylas
6:24
18
Sven Mulder
Hylas
6:25
19
Kees Kruijer
NOVA
6:26
20
Ivar Klos
Hylas
6:27
21
Pieter Bron
NEA Volharding
6:29
22
Koen Spelbos
AV Castricum
6:30
23
Bjorn Schneider
Lycurgus
6:31
24
Michiel Meijer
AV Castricum
6:33
25
Fedde van Oostenbrugge
Lycurgus
6:36
26
Matthijs Janson
Hylas
6:39
27
Kai Boldewijn
Lycurgus
6:42
28
Martijn van der Meijden
Hylas
6:47
29
Thijmen de Gier
Hylas
6:49
30
Jaron de Weert
Noordkop
6:50
31
Jens Offenberg
Lycurgus
6:50
32
Douwe Zwikker
AV Castricum
6:51
33
Matz de Heij
Lycurgus
6:51
34
Robin Fictoor
Hera
6:52
35
Brent Wehnes
Lycurgus
6:53
36
Gillion van den Bosch
Lycurgus
6:54
37
Imme de Reuver
AV Castricum
6:54
38
Thijs Overwater
Lycurgus
6:57
39
Luuk Reurts
AV Castricum
6:57
40
Fabrice Groot
AV Castricum
6:58
41
Myron de Koning
Hera
7:02
42
Justin van Zeijl
AV Castricum
7:03
43
Luca David Eli Has
Hylas
7:09
44
Raoul de Wilde
AV Castricum
7:10
45
Tim Gortzak
NEA Volharding
7:13
46
Jens van den Kommer
Lycurgus
7:14
47
Thomas van Toledo
Lycurgus
7:15
48
Nick Faber
Lycurgus
7:17
49
Wobbe Bleeker
NOVA
7:18
50
Jay de Wit
AV Castricum
7:47
MP B, 1.25KM (MPB)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zoë Hoebe
Trias
5:40
2
Rosalie ten Bruggencate
Hera
5:52
3
Fiene Jonk
AV Edam
5:58
4
Maartje Tuil
Hollandia
6:02
5
Delilah Hilgerink
Hera
6:08
6
Jonna Brommer
Hylas
6:20
7
Eliane Meurs
NEA Volharding
6:23
8
Isa de Groot
Hylas
6:27
9
Anna Hanselaar
AV Castricum
6:38
10
Janet de Leeuw
Lycurgus
6:42
11
Micky Kraakman
Hylas
6:42
12
Julianne van der Horst
Trias
6:44
13
Suse Anna Molenaar
NOVA
6:45
14
Bente Denneman
AV Castricum
6:45
15
Fenne de Geus
NOVA
6:46
16
Elin Bosschieter
Lycurgus
6:49
17
Maria di Persio Nunez
Hylas
6:51
18
Mies Boon
Lycurgus
6:51
19
Kim Duin
Hera
7:01
20
Noor Adrichem
Trias
7:01
21
Tess Munts
Hera
7:06
22
Freya Gronloh
Lycurgus
7:13
23
Floor Brand
Hylas
7:14
24
Bregt Hopman
NOVA
7:23
25
Judy Sjoers
Hera
7:28
26
Frederique Bleeker
NOVA
7:31
27
Emma Teeuw
Lycurgus
7:35
28
Renee Galesloot
NEA Volharding
7:35
29
Emma Bos
Hollandia
7:37
30
Femke van Zoelen
Lycurgus
7:53
31
Brenda Pronk
NOVA
7:58
32
Anouk Portegies Zwart
Lycurgus
8:02
33
Janiek van Tilborg
Lycurgus
8:07
34
Fien Denneman
Hylas
8:10
35
Zoe er Tirtasengadja
Lycurgus
8:10
36
Jinthe Dijkman
NEA Volharding
8:10
37
Nadine van Hattum
Lycurgus
8:19
38
Suraya Buskens
Hera
8:20
JP A1, 1.25KM (JPA1)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sepp Schulte
AV Castricum
5:12
2
Mostafa Al-Bayati
NEA Volharding
5:20
3
Hidde Hoekstra
Trias
5:22
4
Max Preijer
SAV
5:25
5
Lars Dekkers
Lycurgus
5:32
6
Tim Posthuma de Boer
Hylas
5:35
7
Olivier Kleine Koerkamp
Hylas
5:38
8
Nassim el Kasmioui
Lycurgus
5:42
9
Stijn Kooij
Lycurgus
5:45
10
Ronny Braan
AV Edam
5:45
11
Rowan de Wit
NEA Volharding
5:46
12
Thijmen van der Burg
Hera
5:47
13
Ruben Lahat
Trias
5:47
14
Fons Kaandorp
Trias
5:49
15
Youri Schneider
Lycurgus
5:58
16
Cas Battem
Hera
6:02
17
Felix Tjeertes
NEA Volharding
6:02
18
Mike Osendarp
AV Castricum
6:03
19
Jelle Rol
NEA Volharding
6:03
20
Giel Lintjer
Hera
6:04
21
Gijs Berbee
TAS '82
6:05
22
Bas Appelman
Trias
6:09
23
Mats Castricum
Lycurgus
6:11
24
Mika Zonneveld
AV Castricum
6:14
25
Sennen Has
Hylas
6:23
26
Martijn Groen in 't Wout
Lycurgus
6:28
27
Roy Phaff
Lycurgus
6:30
28
Jaimy Blom
NOVA
6:31
29
Scott Kammeron
Lycurgus
6:32
30
Quin Bakker
Hylas
6:32
31
Ties Oosting
Trias
6:34
32
Kaan Altintas
Lycurgus
6:34
33
Kian Sanches
Hera
6:40
34
Sjoerd Nijdam
Lycurgus
6:41
35
Mats Kruijer
Hylas
6:52
36
Ilmar Schramp
AV Castricum
6:53
37
Jitse de Leu
Lycurgus
6:55
38
Ivan Nillesen
NEA Volharding
6:56
39
Jannick van Velzen
AV Castricum
6:58
40
Tijn Touwen
Noordkop
7:01
41
Luka Bloemendal
Lycurgus
7:10
42
Thijmen Dijkman
NEA Volharding
7:12
43
Sem van der Weide
Lycurgus
7:17
MP A1, 1.25KM (MPA1)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liz Jonk
AV Edam
5:37
2
Sanoë Penha
AV Castricum
5:47
3
Julie Rupprecht
Lycurgus
5:48
4
Lotte Happe
Hera
5:52
5
Chelsea Striet
Noordkop
5:53
6
Lynn van Vlaanderen
AV Edam
5:53
7
Sarah van Exel
Hylas
5:59
8
Meike de Moel
NOVA
6:06
9
Britt Kerklingh
Lycurgus
6:07
10
Lisa Sevenhuijsen
Hylas
6:07
11
Marieke Vermaat
Wieringermeer
6:23
12
Kiamy Jonker
Lycurgus
6:26
13
Jill Hoeve
Hollandia
6:30
14
Amber Adriaansen
Noordkop
6:35
15
Ilse Veerman
AV Edam
6:38
16
Mylene Hagnauer
Lycurgus
6:43
17
Lotte Huisman
Hylas
6:45
18
Manja Kuijs
AV Castricum
6:50
19
Floor van Gent
Hera
6:52
20
Eva de Reus
Lycurgus
6:54
21
Jasmin Stam
Lycurgus
6:55
22
Nienke Kemperink
AV Castricum
6:56
23
Naomi Bekker
Hylas
6:58
24
Mireille Ketel
Lycurgus
7:18
25
Kirsten Hartwijk
NEA Volharding
7:23
26
James Rozema
Lycurgus
7:30
27
Aya el Gazouali
Lycurgus
7:31
28
Floor van Minnen
Wieringermeer
7:33
29
Charlize Helena Eg
Hylas
7:39
30
Kira Bremer
Hera
7:40
31
Caithlin van Leyden
Lycurgus
8:06
32
Rosalinda Smit
Lycurgus
8:08
JP A2, 1.25KM (JPA2)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vasco Mosselman
SAV
4:44
2
Sven van Gelderen
Lycurgus
5:04
3
Salvador Exposito Bosma
Lycurgus
5:09
4
Jochem van Warmerdam
SAV
5:10
5
Sil de Ridder
AV Castricum
5:16
6
Jan Meester
Trias
5:17
7
Arun van Hassel
Hylas
5:31
8
Thomas Matthews
AV Castricum
5:36
9
Jannes Boon
Lycurgus
5:37
10
Anton Groot
Hollandia
5:40
11
Tygo den Otter
Lycurgus
5:46
12
Kevin van Maarschalkerwaard
Lycurgus
5:47
13
Stan Bakker
Trias
5:53
14
Mauro Grasso
Lycurgus
5:58
15
Tijs Lieffering
Lycurgus
6:01
16
Rens Denneman
AV Castricum
6:03
17
Jordi Klanker
Hylas
6:06
18
Jeroen Kalverdijk
Trias
6:08
19
Ruben Kok
Hera
6:08
20
Timo Koenen
Lycurgus
6:13
21
Tjeerd Molenaar
Lycurgus
6:14
22
Alec Deumers
AV Castricum
6:16
23
Tijmen van der Laan
Lycurgus
6:17
24
Tyrone Lak
Lycurgus
6:18
25
Rodrigo Smit
Lycurgus
6:20
26
Liam Hoevers
AV Castricum
6:21
27
Sam Wickenhagen
Lycurgus
6:30
28
Freek van Veen
AV Castricum
6:38
29
Pim Nuijen
Noordkop
6:39
30
Mauro Rodrigus
NEA Volharding
6:56
31
Jop Dirkson
Lycurgus
7:09
32
Jasper Blommesteijn
Lycurgus
7:10
33
Odin Gijzemijter
Lycurgus
7:10
34
Jermain Rothuizen
Lycurgus
7:12
35
Crijn Beerse
DOKEV
7:14
36
Jilles Steenstra
Lycurgus
7:25
37
Max Swagerman
Lycurgus
7:25
MP A2, 1.25KM (MPA2)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jinte Braas
SAV
5:13
2
Lana Broers
Hylas
5:15
3
Catelijne Jansen
Hylas
5:33
4
India Plomp
Hollandia
5:41
5
Nienke Mast
NEA Volharding
5:42
6
Malin Schouten
Hera
5:42
7
Marit Brand
Hylas
5:49
8
Sophie Roos
Hollandia
5:50
9
Kaitlyn van Dongeren
SAV
5:53
10
Nora van Gompel
NEA Volharding
5:54
11
Brenda de Vos
NEA Volharding
5:56
12
Danique van den Berg
Hylas
5:57
13
Laura Babucci
NEA Volharding
5:57
14
Fien van Hove
Lycurgus
5:58
15
Sofie Nieuwenhuijs
Hera
6:00
16
Meike Rozemeijer
Hera
6:03
17
Chiméne Ooms
Wieringermeer
6:05
18
Tara de Greeuw
Hollandia
6:09
19
Daphne Stoop
Hylas
6:11
20
Emma Kraakman
Hylas
6:13
21
Deidre Groot
AV Castricum
6:14
22
Pleun Boon
Lycurgus
6:16
23
Noa Visser
TAS '82
6:18
24
Iris Kleverlaan
AV Castricum
6:18
25
Famke Nijssen
AV Castricum
6:23
26
Jamie Harderwijk
Hera
6:25
27
Mila de Bruin
Lycurgus
6:31
28
Merel Hoff
Lycurgus
6:32
29
Fenne van der Hulst
Hera
6:33
30
Nikki de Smit
Hollandia
6:35
31
Lindsey van der Plas
Lycurgus
6:36
32
Bo de Wilde
AV Castricum
6:39
33
Erzsi Diehl
Lycurgus
6:40
34
Simone van Enkhuizen
Wieringermeer
6:40
35
Dania Klaver
AV Castricum
6:41
36
Babbette Ketel
Lycurgus
6:41
37
Kim Donker
DOKEV
6:42
38
Lente Spitzen
Lycurgus
6:43
39
Dieuwertje van Dijk
DOKEV
6:46
40
Evi Tervoort
Lycurgus
6:47
41
Jacky van Rijn
Lycurgus
6:50
42
Eline Zwagemaker
SAV
6:51
43
Lonneke Berkhout
Lycurgus
7:07
44
Sophie ter Wold
AV Castricum
7:09
45
Lisa Thomson
AV Castricum
7:16
46
Fauve Oosterveld
Lycurgus
7:21
47
Esmee Beentjes
Lycurgus
7:27
48
Lente van Dijk
Lycurgus
7:43
49
Nadine Malouk
Lycurgus
7:59
50
Megan Voogd
Wieringermeer
8:21
51
Aïsha Buskens
Hera
8:21
52
Lis Simonides
Lycurgus
8:26
Uitslagen.nl
25-01-2017 22:22