Uitslagenlijst Annendaalloop

Posterholt - Zondag 15 januari 2017

J-4, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Levi van der Vorst
Posterholt
4:43
2
Maron Bergman
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
5:45
3
Sem Schmitz
Posterholt
5:48
4
Lucas Rozema
Swalmen
5:49
5
Tom Roeleveld
Wassenberg
6:38
6
Denn Bommer
Posterholt
6:54
7
Sven Backus
Posterholt
6:58
8
Bram Peeters
Melick
8:09
J-4, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Valentijn
Herten
7:40
J-6, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finn Bremmers
Posterholt
3:59
2
Kjell Readhead
Roermond
4:03
3
Sef Cantelberg
Melick
4:05
4
Lucas Kroon
Sint Odilienberg
4:24
5
Stijn Schmitz
Posterholt
4:40
6
Justin Nordhausen
Posterholt
4:44
7
Lenn Veelen
PSV'35/Oranje-Blauw'15
4:44
8
Yuri Wolters
Posterholt
4:48
9
Bruce Schonwetter
Posterholt
4:59
10
Stan Kruitz
Maria Hoop
5:01
11
Jack Vossen
Herten
5:13
12
Jasper Valentijn
Herten
5:25
13
Daan Peeters
Melick
7:12
J-6, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sofie Rozema
Swift
4:44
2
Femke Bijl
Melick
4:57
3
Lizzy Claessen
Posterholt
5:22
4
Madelon Mestrom
Roermond
5:24
5
Lizz Peters
Swalmen
5:29
6
Joes Roeleveld
Swalmen
5:32
7
Marly Janssen
Heythuysen
5:39
8
Vicky Smitz
Maria Hoop
5:42
9
Amber van der Vorst
Posterholt
5:43
10
Esmée Backus
Posterholt
6:52
J-M8, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roi Schoemakers
Posterholt
3:46
2
Ties Geraedts
Swalmen
3:48
3
Pim Sira
Posterholt
3:55
4
Jesse Mevissen
Melick
3:58
5
Teun Absil
Roermond
4:02
6
Sjuul Derix
Posterholt
4:04
7
Luuk Sliepen
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
4:09
8
Camiel Kroon
Sint Odilienberg
4:10
9
Benjamin Weber
Echt
4:12
10
Chase Janssens
Posterholt
4:13
11
Cas Mouwens
Herkenbosch
4:14
12
Mitch Schonwetter
Vlodrop
4:26
13
Loek van Melick
Nederland
4:30
14
Vic Jacobs
Posterholt
4:31
15
Tristan Mestrom
Roermond
4:41
16
Milo Bergman
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
4:58
17
Vince Roumen
Vlodrop
5:00
18
Dante Németh
Roermond
5:06
19
Dean Peters
Swalmen
5:12
J-V8, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isabel Rozema
Swift
4:04
2
Sui Seuren
Roermond
4:35
3
Jente Meijers
Posterholt
4:42
4
Matty Smitz
Maria Hoop
4:45
5
Jill Tobben
Posterholt
4:55
6
Floor Schoonbrood
Posterholt
6:20
7
Sophie Schoonbrood
Posterholt
6:25
8
Juul Verstappen
Roermond
7:26
J-M10, JEUGDLOOP 1.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Smit
Melick
6:11
2
Christiaan Dahmen
Roermond
6:24
3
Bram Jennissen
Posterholt
6:29
4
Bjorn Bom
Posterholt
7:04
5
Francisco Geraeds
Posterholt
7:30
6
Deejay Soudant
Posterholt
7:31
7
Mike Bouten
Posterholt
8:06
J-V10, JEUGDLOOP 1.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Scheepers
Herkenbosch
5:50
2
Bogiarka Kerekgjarto
Swift
6:03
3
Fenne Cantelberg
Melick
6:05
4
Floor Smit
Melick
6:11
5
Marre Takkenkamp
Sint Odilienberg
6:18
6
Sophie Cantelberg
Melick
6:29
7
Marjolein Bijl
Melick
6:30
8
Demi Bergman
HappyFit/Draaiende Wieken
7:06
9
Mirthe Kicken
Melick
7:10
10
Fleur Pastoor
Posterholt
7:35
11
Michele Theelen
Posterholt
8:06
12
Fenne Classen
Herkenbosch
8:23
13
Ghislaine Gootzen
Melick
9:01
14
Laura Beeren
Melick
10:27
J-M12, JEUGDLOOP 1.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mike Dahmen
Roermond
5:57
2
Mika Henstra
Posterholt
6:10
3
Sjoerd Theelen
Posterholt
7:07
J-V12, JEUGDLOOP 1.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frauke Classen
Herkenbosch
6:45
2
Vienna Wilkens
Posterholt
7:26
3
Anouk Janssen
Posterholt
8:17
G-M, G-LOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Stockhausen
52538 Gangelt
3:31
2
David Rommen
Grubbenvorst
4:08
3
Kevin Koerts
Sint Odilienberg
4:16
4
Kenny de Swart
Venlo
4:21
5
Thuur Hermans
Grubbenvorst
4:26
6
Lorenzo Zelihsen
Roermond
4:50
7
Christian Urselmann
Grubbenvorst
5:07
8
Joerg Hasselberg
52538 Gangelt
6:01
9
Gijs Engelen
Grubbenvorst
6:49
10
Patrick Verkoelen
Posterholt
7:07
11
Ton van de Weijer
Posterholt
7:46
12
Sujal Bandhoe
Grubbenvorst
8:06
13
Mike Schmidt
52538 Gangelt
8:11
14
Fons Pijls
Posterholt
9:13
15
Mohamed Ourrana
Roermond
9:21
16
Ruud Swinkels
Posterholt
11:13
17
Morris Moerenhout
Maria Hoop
11:59
G-V, G-LOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Klokgieters
Baexem
5:57
2
Petra Daelmans
Posterholt
5:57
3
Inge Hesdahl
Posterholt
6:47
4
Marijke Dormans
Posterholt
7:28
5
Alice van Soest
Posterholt
9:16
6
Shawna de Swart
Posterholt
11:07
P5-M, PRES.-LOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Bastiaens
Eindhoven
16:34
2
Jean-Jacques Herings
Cadier en Keer
18:30
3
Deafvon Frenken
Stein Lb
19:39
4
Robin Hoofwijk
Unitas
21:05
5
Dennis van de Wiel
Roermond
22:27
6
Paul Mattey
Echt
22:38
7
Rick Tegels
Posterholt
22:46
8
Bram van der Velden
Posterholt
22:57
9
Tim van Riet
Posterholt
23:27
10
Sem Roeleveld
Swalmen
23:46
11
Ben Haagsma
Bennekom
23:51
12
Sjoerd Theulen
Posterholt
24:14
13
Niels Hendriks
Posterholt
24:30
14
Danny van Riet
Posterholt
25:01
15
Max Willems
PSV'35/Oranje-Blauw'15
25:20
16
Twan Ehren
Beesel
25:22
17
Martijn Wagemans
Posterholt
25:51
18
Frank Elfrink
Roermond
26:03
19
Bas Reer
Vlodrop
26:17
20
Ralph Apon
Roermond
28:02
21
Ben van der Steen
Roermond
29:17
22
Rik Overes
Roermond
29:23
23
Bob Tulfer
Sint Odilienberg
30:00
24
Dylan Schuman
Vlodrop
30:07
25
Djordy Büschhuter
Posterholt
30:08
26
Ralph Houben
Herten
30:37
27
Hovsep Melkonian
Posterholt
30:41
28
Frank Frencken
Heel
30:41
29
Arno Gubbels
Ittervoort
31:00
30
Arjan Roeleveld
Swalmen
31:18
31
Jef Lowis
Sint Odilienberg
31:18
32
Bart Deceunink
Horn
35:45
33
Florian Tegels
Vlodrop
40:28
34
Bo Sonnemans
Vlodrop
40:28
P5-V, PRES.-LOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quinty Schoens
Nederland
19:21
2
Eva Riemeijer
Kranenburg
20:14
3
Julia Dahmen
Roermond
20:25
4
Loren Djolo
Herkenbosch
25:09
5
Zoe Willems
Posterholt
25:30
6
Dionne de Vrede
Roermond
25:41
7
Inge Bosboom
Posterholt
26:17
8
Jeanette Evers
Roermond
26:28
9
Kimmy Koerts
Sint Odilienberg
26:47
10
Roos Slangen
Sint Odilienberg
27:07
11
Tanja van Melick
Posterholt
28:07
12
Manon Douven
Linne
28:07
13
Uschi Frenken
Stein Lb
28:26
14
Susan Hardeman
Roermond
29:17
15
Claudia Vergoossen
Echt
29:50
16
Yvonne Smeets
Echt
30:28
17
Marjo Janssen
Selfkant
30:57
18
Miranda Grispen
Echt
31:02
19
Linda Jennissen
Echt
31:47
20
Ria Snellenberg
Posterholt
32:08
21
Annet Haagsma
Maria Hoop
32:58
22
Gerda van den Goor
Maria Hoop
35:27
23
Elly Gubbels-Stappers
Ittervoort
35:40
24
Rebekka Hollands-Saldi
Wijlre
37:37
25
W.H.M. Raaymakers
Wessem
37:38
26
Gaby Bollen
Grathem
37:38
10MSE, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Berben
Meeuwen
34:38
2
Niek Heldoorn
Nederland
34:44
3
Jan Droesen
Wageningen
35:32
4
Youri Keulen
Nederland
37:21
5
Jan-Willem Housmans
Echt
40:27
6
Lars Uphus
Wageningen
40:42
7
Roel Roubroeks
Koningslust
41:29
8
Jordi Meulenberg
Nederland
42:17
9
Ferdy Smeets
Ulestraten
43:00
10
Roel Houben
Echt
43:14
11
Jeroen Simons
Echt
44:01
12
Jorden Vossen
Herten
45:18
13
Rick Coenen
Susteren
45:57
14
Paolo Frenda
Maasmechelen
46:54
15
Job Theulen
Amsterdam
46:57
16
Puck Huijs
Baarlo Lb
47:11
17
Boy Clerx
Herten
47:37
18
Bram Elders
Roermond
48:28
19
Ramon Meuwissen
Roermond
49:40
20
Peter Pfennings
Sittard
50:19
21
Dennis Luijten
Ittervoort
50:26
22
Rens Theunissen
Posterholt
51:07
23
Peter Kroon
Sint Odilienberg
51:08
24
Arno Beckers
Melick
53:00
25
Jordy Goertz
Roermond
53:21
26
Joern Bahr
DE-52525 Waldfeucht
54:20
27
Evert Perquin
Sint Odilienberg
54:44
28
Koen Moors
Posterholt
55:02
29
Michiel Reuser
Roermond
55:05
30
Dennis Ronckers
Linne
55:10
31
Remo Franssen
Voerendaal
55:36
32
David Smits
Posterholt
56:17
33
Sam Hellebrekers
Breda
56:46
34
Justin Hintzen
Maria Hoop
57:14
35
Nick Hintzen
Eindhoven
57:15
36
Arno Henderickx
Linne
58:06
10M40, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pascal Van Marcke
Alken
36:18
2
Chris Moreau
Neeroeteren
39:16
3
Maurice Cleven
Nieuwstadt
41:22
4
Edwin Thissen
Swalmen
44:56
5
Ralph Metten
Thorn
45:04
6
Jean-Pierre Goessens
Maastricht
48:30
7
Rob Kooiker
Sint Odilienberg
49:00
8
Alexander Hollands
Wijlre
49:12
9
Marcel Janssen
Posterholt
49:33
10
Marcel Geelen
Susteren
50:11
11
Ron Vergoossen
Echt
50:12
12
Rick Reulen
Herten
50:36
13
Peter Gerisch
Brunssum
52:04
14
Leon Habets
Maastricht
52:25
15
Stefan Granzier
Linne
52:58
16
Eric Thissen
Linne
53:27
17
Michel Theelen
Linne
53:28
18
Davy Deteren
Posterholt
56:23
19
Toine Theunissen
Posterholt
56:55
20
Eric Janssen
Maria Hoop
56:58
21
Harold van der Haar
Echt
57:08
22
Mark Pouls
Haelen
57:23
23
Marc Bonné
Echt
58:32
24
Sander Huisman
Herten
1:07:48
10M50, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wil Pepels
Elsloo Lb
42:17
2
Jan van de Worp
Sittard
44:09
3
Henk Maeghs
Steyl
47:27
4
Joep Vaes
Sint Odilienberg
47:35
5
Dieter Hamacher
52538 Gangelt
47:47
6
Antoon Tegenbosch
Haelen
47:58
7
Michel Schoonenberg
Sint Odilienberg
48:32
8
Eugène Bartholomeus
Neer
49:28
9
Rene Fuchs
Herten
49:41
10
Jos van Montfort
Herten
50:17
11
Ton van der Honing
Roermond
50:19
12
Marcel Jacobs
Swalmen
50:58
13
Rene Absil
Roermond
51:43
14
Albert de Vries
Herten
52:18
15
Frits Uphus
Vlodrop
53:14
16
Maurice Mennens
Klimmen
53:32
17
Jan Theulen
Posterholt
53:38
18
Wilfried Reetz
52525 Heinsberg
55:13
19
Robert Wilms
Roermond
56:43
20
Bart Denessen
Venlo
56:52
21
Ron Hellebrekers
Papenhoven
57:20
22
Kurt Schlebusch
52525 Heinsberg
58:56
23
Paul Rouseau
Sittard
59:28
24
Frans van Ekerschot
Herwen
59:44
25
Werner Joerißen
Selfkant
1:00:24
26
Peter Hannen
Linne
1:00:25
27
Marcel Janssen
Posterholt
1:00:31
28
Dick Snellenberg
Posterholt
1:00:39
29
Joep van der OorD
Ulestraten
1:02:15
30
Ben Kusters
Sint Joost
1:03:13
31
Marco van Hooren
Echt
1:04:07
32
Jos Hintzen
Maria Hoop
1:06:32
10M60, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hub Heijnen
Echt
47:09
2
Jeff Thiele
Stein Lb
48:33
3
Jan Adams
Heeze
48:55
4
Jan Geraedts
Echt
49:04
5
Jan Talmon
Sint Odilienberg
53:31
6
Henk Engelen
Vlodrop
58:04
7
Ben Effing
Montfort
58:52
8
Paul Smeets
Geulle
58:54
9
Gerd Flecken
Selfkant
59:14
10
Peter Frenken
Thorn
59:40
11
Hans van Wakeren
Unitas
1:00:14
12
Ad Lenaerts
Heythuysen
1:00:39
13
Frank Bouts
Swift
1:02:19
14
Franz-Josef Feilen
Geilenkirchen
1:05:48
10VSE, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rianne de Croock
Nederland
42:16
2
Michaela Kondasova
Dilsen-Stokkem
43:42
3
Marieke van der Goor
Herten
46:16
4
Denise Janssen
Voerendaal
46:41
5
Linda Valentijn
Herten
51:08
6
Debbie Schreurs
Maastricht
53:32
7
Rianne Becker
Rotem
54:56
8
Patricia Keulen
Grevenbicht
58:11
9
Nicola Sleutjels
Echt
58:25
10
Shannah Maeghs
Steyl
59:26
11
Suzanne Maessen
Susteren
1:02:08
12
Lonneke Brouns
Ittervoort
1:03:12
13
Amy Cox
Posterholt
1:04:37
14
Christa Jonk
Swalmen
1:05:06
15
Ashley Huisman
Herten
1:07:49
16
Myrthe Scheffers
Nieuwstadt
1:12:07
10V35, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danielle Willems
Maasbracht
55:06
2
Eva Verheesen
Sint Odilienberg
55:33
3
Veronika Vrijland
Heerlen
56:44
4
Karina van de Goor
Merkelbeek
57:20
5
Ellen Heuijerjans
Reuver
57:44
6
Lydia van Son
Vlodrop
58:55
7
Bianca Peters
Swalmen
59:09
8
Heleen Brakenhoff
Swift
59:13
9
Klarissa Jorissen-Humml
52525 Heinsberg
59:26
10
Miranda Raemakers
Herkenbosch
59:57
11
Judith Cranssen
Herten
1:00:39
12
Ellen Wolters
Herkenbosch
1:00:53
10V45, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hannie de Caluwe
Roermond
47:38
2
Angèle Demarteau
Sint Odilienberg
52:47
3
Ermie van Tiel
Roermond
55:03
4
Eveline van den Nieuwehuijzen
Roermond
55:49
5
Lenny Janssen
Swift
55:58
6
Nicole Weijers
Susteren
56:57
7
Martina Brums
Monchengladbach
58:15
8
Monica Ubachs
Neer
59:10
9
Angela Bauhaus
VlijmenHeinsberg
59:30
10
Karen de Klerk
Herwen
59:44
11
Ina van Haeff
Roermond
59:50
12
Ginny Mostard
Swift
1:02:07
13
Lizette Geelen
Susteren
1:05:35
14
Nathalie Vermeulen
Ulestraten
1:06:34
15
Nicole Reintjens
Meerssen
1:06:34
16
Silke Schueller
Erkelenz
1:09:39
17
Andrea Nagler
41238
1:09:46
10V55, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeannine Solberg
Maasmechelen
56:26
21MSE, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Menno Koolhaas
Sittard
1:09:26
2
Marco van der Stel
Nederland
1:11:22
3
Kevin Verluyten
Lubbeek
1:12:00
4
Martijn Dekker
Geleen
1:12:36
5
Frankie Verluyten
Hoeselt
1:15:12
6
Bram van Rijswijk
Bladel
1:16:56
7
Daan Gehlen
Nederland
1:16:58
8
Remko Rinia
Maastricht
1:17:02
9
Pim Lebouille
Sittard
1:17:17
10
Erik Vanhone
Kinrooi
1:17:59
11
Roel Smeets
Maastricht
1:18:28
12
Roger van de Merwe
Heerlen
1:25:58
13
Danny Meijers
Posterholt
1:27:24
14
Roger Sieben
Beegden
1:27:26
15
Sebastiaan Rutten
Roermond
1:27:49
16
Tim Hanssen
Echt
1:28:07
17
Radek Szklarczyk
Maastricht
1:29:08
18
Sylvain la Fontaine
Maastricht
1:32:17
19
Erwin Engelen
Roermond
1:36:08
20
Willem van de Voort
Lage Mierde
1:36:12
21
Theo van de Weerdt
Eckelrade
1:37:36
22
Coen Tilfer
Echt
1:38:57
23
Kaj Vos
Venlo
1:40:25
24
Patrick Feiter
Echt
1:41:33
25
Rob Stoop
Limbricht
1:43:21
26
Eric Tummers
Sittard
1:45:54
27
Berry Eijkenboom
Maastricht
1:46:16
28
Marc van Elven
Roermond
1:46:22
29
Chris Timmermans
Maria Hoop
1:48:04
30
Rob van Dael
Herten
1:48:43
31
Thomas Roeleveld
Wassenberg
1:50:22
32
Klaus Muller
Wassenberg
1:50:22
33
Marc Holzmann
Echt
1:50:42
34
Remon Sevriens
Herten
1:51:08
35
Stefan Becker
Wassenberg
1:59:16
36
Tim Spee
Venlo
2:05:28
21M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andy Leliaert
Niel-Bij-As
1:17:41
2
Ruud de Wert
Eindhoven
1:17:58
3
Philippe Corboisier
liege
1:19:14
4
Roger Vrancken
Meerssen
1:20:26
5
Ron Pepels
Elsloo Lb
1:21:47
6
Walter ten Boske
Sittard
1:26:06
7
Richard Voorter
Unitas
1:27:28
8
Jack Mestrom
Sint Odilienberg
1:28:04
9
Laurens Bijl
Melick
1:30:27
10
Ivan Hendrix
Montfort
1:31:39
11
Ron Knieps
Montfort
1:32:11
12
Thomas Paulsen
Wassenberg
1:32:47
13
Ger Comyns
AV Weert
1:33:10
14
Stephan Qarimi
Weert
1:34:48
15
Daniel Kannapinn
Köln
1:35:15
16
Hans Boom
Echt
1:35:55
17
Andy Haanraats
Echt
1:36:57
18
Patrick Goertz
Roermond
1:37:07
19
Maurice Vroomen
Brunssum
1:37:09
20
Alexander Beeren
Swift
1:38:12
21
Ronald Smeets
Brunssum
1:38:30
22
Cor Timmermans
Wassenberg
1:39:43
23
Bart Weber
Echt
1:41:24
24
Leszek Bojarski
Brunssum
1:42:48
25
Joost Bekkers
Eindhoven
1:45:04
26
Ton van der Essen
Geleen
1:45:39
27
Lucien Sijben
Geleen
1:50:42
28
Olivier Thonon
Neupré
1:51:46
29
Alard van der Varst
Stevensweert
1:52:32
30
Roger van Haaften
Sittard
1:53:08
31
Frans van Rijswijk
Roermond
1:55:26
32
Geert-Jan Lebesque
Maasbracht
1:58:26
33
Sven Jansen
Wassenberg
1:59:17
34
Jos Wijhe
Sittard
1:59:29
35
Pierre Denis
Flémalle
2:05:47
21M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Severino Vega
Liege
1:19:01
2
Abdel Bourkiniaa
Liege
1:20:14
3
Rob Rietbroek
Vlodrop
1:22:50
4
Hugo Nijssen
Baarlo Lb
1:24:48
5
John van Eys
Nuth
1:29:41
6
Manu Martin
Liege
1:30:19
7
Bas Gehlen
Herkenbosch
1:31:44
8
Erik Wijnoogst
Mierlo
1:33:13
9
Guus Laeven
Roggel
1:34:30
10
Jos Hanssen
Schinveld
1:35:11
11
Roland Robinson
Helmond
1:35:50
12
Mat Skrabanja
Heythuysen
1:38:43
13
Theo Lichteveld
Venlo
1:39:16
14
Gerard van Rijn
Maastricht
1:39:54
15
Nick Janssen
Schinveld
1:39:58
16
Frank Veugen
Munstergeleen
1:40:42
17
Wim Smeets
Echt
1:41:40
18
Jan Vaessen
Maasbree
1:42:19
19
Henk Janssen-Hubo
Roggel
1:44:36
20
Huub Grein
Roermond
1:46:22
21
Peter Parren
Ittervoort
1:47:27
22
Guido Nagler
Monchengladbach
1:50:32
23
Frank Heijkers
Haelen
1:50:41
24
Henk Steijvers
Weert
1:52:21
25
Hans Jelierse
Nijmegen
1:52:26
26
Egon Verbraak
Heerlen
1:52:30
27
Herman Lemmen
Venlo
1:52:35
28
Ton Vermeulen
Unitas
1:53:36
29
Michael Boer
Puth
1:57:28
30
Jürgen Schmidt
Eschweiler
1:57:36
31
Ron Wings
Landgraaf
2:00:42
32
Roger Franssen
Heerlen
2:00:44
33
Lou Thewissen
Montfort
2:06:09
34
Cassien Simon
Antheit
2:10:03
21M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jo Schoonbroodt
Maastricht
1:24:43
2
René Broens
Echt
1:28:39
3
Har Boonen
Heythuysen
1:31:45
4
Wim Janssen
Weert
1:32:35
5
Peter Wijnhoven
Reuver
1:37:51
6
Wil Cootjans
Kessel Lb
1:41:47
7
Har Smeets
Sint Odilienberg
1:45:52
8
Leo Gooyen
Heerlen
1:46:05
9
Thijs Hendriks
Swift
1:50:44
10
Jos Wilmer
Venlo
1:52:40
11
Ger Nieskens
Herten
1:52:42
21VSE, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith Gijsbers
Nederweert
1:37:10
2
Desiree Schrader
Maastricht
1:57:54
3
Steffi Mank
Herten
2:01:59
4
Laura Strikers
Maastricht
2:11:23
21V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maud Golsteyn
Nieuwstadt
1:25:21
2
Inge Pustjens
Melick
1:35:47
3
Wendy Pierik
Unitas
1:39:56
4
Lisbeth Evers
Ulestraten
1:40:53
5
Sandra Frenken
Weert
1:42:48
6
Melanie Housmans-Bonnie
Echt
1:43:38
7
Nathalie Baars
Montfort
1:52:34
8
Melanie Scheuller
Heerlen
1:59:18
9
Nicole Vrehen
Echt
2:08:13
21V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacquie Gough
Venlo
1:31:56
2
Lily-Anne Smeets
Roermond
1:40:09
3
Caroline Sommers
Roermond
1:53:11
4
Lianne van Avesaath
Swift
1:53:11
5
José Janssen
Schinveld
1:53:37
6
Isabelle Bonazza
Flémalle
1:58:01
7
Ria van Montfort
Sint Joost
1:59:35
8
Anne Bertrand
Tihange
2:05:47
21V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerda Peeters-Delauw
Venray
1:52:58
www.uitslagen.nl
30-01-2017 20:23