Uitslagenlijst Kroese Wevers cross

Winterswijk - Zondag 15 januari 2017

J-11, 1600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bruno Krumbeck
Stadtlohn
7:03
2
Sven Meinen
AVA '70
7:11
3
Duke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
7:24
4
Lars Meinen
AVA '70
7:54
5
Mart Hallers
Archeus
8:10
6
Leonardo Pereira Fernandes
Archeus
8:20
7
Delany Reurink
Archeus
8:29
8
Timme Onnink
Winterswijk Woold
8:34
9
Roman Bot
Winterswijk
8:43
10
Jurre van der Kaaij
Archeus
9:03
11
Jurre van Alst
Archeus
9:03
12
Wessel te Bokkel
Archeus
9:25
13
Martijn van Boven
Winterswijk
9:30
14
Thomas van Boven
Archeus
9:41
15
Tobe Elferink
Archeus
10:16
16
Milano Heegt
Archeus
10:43
17
Sem Hengeveld
Archeus
11:29
M-11, 1600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alina Wenning
Stadtlohn
7:12
2
Lisa Dekker
Argo
7:29
3
Jil Otte
Ahaus
7:50
4
Juul Onnink
Winterswijk Woold
8:08
5
Zoé Niehaus
Stadtlohn
8:12
6
Reesa Bot
Winterswijk
8:24
7
Robin Berentsen
Winterswijk Miste
8:27
8
Danique Damkot
Archeus
9:04
9
Janiek hallers
Archeus
9:31
10
Jinthe Wieringa
Winterswijk
9:34
11
Suze Bouwhuis
Archeus
9:38
12
Maud Stronks
Archeus
10:52
13
Merel van Boven
Archeus
11:08
14
Michelle Bentsink
Archeus
11:33
15
Fabienne Bentsink
Archeus
11:43
J1215, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Völker
Varik
9:01
2
Douwe Bentsink
Archeus
10:25
3
Ezra Somers
Archeus
10:26
4
Mick Peppelinkhausen
Argo
10:32
5
Twan Meinen
AVA '70
10:52
6
Luke Hiddink
Archeus
11:25
7
Jermain Moharan
Winterswijk
12:12
8
Niek te Brummelstroete
Archeus
13:23
9
Tijn van den Berg
Archeus
13:29
M1215, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Franca Jung
Stadtlohn
10:30
2
Daphne de Koning
Archeus
11:14
3
Lara Putto
Archeus
11:56
4
Heike ten Wolde
Winterswijk
13:01
5
Jinte Kusters
Archeus
14:29
A4Y, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent van Riet
Archeus
11:56
2
Pascal Kraaijenbrink
Archeus
12:06
3
David van Elst
Archeus
14:04
STR, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Bolster
Archeus
15:24
MAN, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tewelde Nablish Ukbatsen
ASV
18:13
2
Michael Sperver
Lingen/Ramsel
18:26
3
Jonas Oosterholt
Heiden
18:26
4
Stijn Elferink
Lichtenvoorde
18:28
5
Guus Beking
Hanzesport
19:11
6
Thomas Konings
Archeus
19:32
7
Gerben Schreurs
Archeus
19:43
8
Rick Helmink
Winterswijk Meddo
21:21
9
Jerrel Balke
AVA '70
21:26
10
Ewout ten Pas
Archeus
21:30
11
Jurre Vriesen
Winterswijk Miste
21:35
12
Sven Wevers
Lichtenvoorde
22:24
13
Niels Teunissen
Lichtenvoorde
22:51
14
Yorick Klein Gunnewiek
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
22:57
15
Arjan Onnink
Winterswijk Woold
23:00
16
Rob Berkelder
AVA '70
23:14
17
Henk Huitink
AVA '70
23:31
18
Gijs Vrieze
Winterswijk
23:41
19
Harry Grevers
Archeus
23:41
20
Martijn te Brake
Winterswijk Woold
23:54
21
Jos Bongen
Winterswijk
23:59
22
Johan Oonk
Winterswijk
24:01
23
Thijs Jurjus
Lichtenvoorde
24:30
24
Mario Holkenborg
Archeus
24:31
25
Sjoerd Boom
Argo
24:33
26
Roy Prinsen
Winterswijk Meddo
24:34
27
Jos Tuinte
Vragender
24:53
28
Wilfred Hendriksen
Ruurlo
25:01
29
Franc Jurjus
Lichtenvoorde
25:18
30
Hans Fentsahm
Eibergen
25:27
31
Stijn Schurink
Archeus
25:45
32
Gerard Wieringa
Archeus
25:47
33
Daan Boekelder
Beltrum
25:52
34
Jurgen Vrieze
AVA '70
26:03
35
Marc Smit
Winterswijk
26:28
36
Albert Stokkink
Aalten
26:43
37
Iwan Kempers
Winterswijk
26:51
38
Thomas Heufekes
Vreden
26:52
39
Gerben Schepers
AVA '70
27:11
40
Edwin Vollenbroek
Zeddam
27:20
41
Ruud Storck
Archeus
27:23
42
Manus Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
27:30
43
George Schurink
Winterswijk
27:38
44
Pim Fentsahm
Eibergen
27:39
45
Christian Hakvoort
Vreden
27:43
46
Walter Wessels
Eibergen
27:44
47
Gerrit Hilhorst
Beltrum
27:46
48
William Aalberts
Lichtenvoorde
27:48
49
Carel Horstink
Winterswijk
27:54
50
Robin Meinen
Winterswijk
27:58
51
Rieko Besselink
Winterswijk
27:58
52
Marcel Reurinnk
Winterswijk Henxel
28:02
53
Marco Klein Gunnewiek
Aalten
28:06
54
Lars Hoogerbrug
Aalten
28:06
55
Bryan van Leeuwen
Winterswijk
28:14
56
Guido Kamps
Doetinchem
28:18
57
Koen Fentsahm
Eibergen
28:29
58
Roel Stronks
Archeus
28:31
59
Thomas Hijink
Archeus
28:40
60
Miquel Padros
Archeus
28:41
61
Leo van den Berg
Aalten
28:56
62
Laurens Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
29:10
63
Edwin Bollen
Archeus
29:11
64
Hendrik-Jan Mensink
Winterswijk Miste
29:13
65
Ronald Duistermaat
Winterswijk
29:14
66
André Vering
Winterswijk
29:14
67
Eric Hoogerbrug
AVA '70
29:15
68
Joop Spexgoor
Vragender
29:49
69
Michel Maas
Winterswijk
29:50
70
Mink Baak
Winterswijk
30:19
71
Eddie Welkamp
Aalten
31:23
72
Fabian Titarsole
Winterswijk
32:49
73
Jaap Berndes
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
33:26
74
Eric Berghuis
Argo
33:47
75
Erik Bussink
AVA '70
34:08
76
Johnny
AVA '70
34:08
77
Frank Jansen
Archeus
35:42
78
Christoph Röttger
Südlohn
38:08
VROUW, 5.3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Ooms
Hanzesport
19:40
2
Lina Völker
Vreden
20:22
3
Laura Hakvoort
Vreden
23:49
4
Petra Meinen
Archeus
24:46
5
Femke Berendsen
Marienvelde
25:03
6
Daphne de Koning
Archeus
25:04
7
Marloes Bosveld
Archeus
26:01
8
Anouk Schreurs
Winterswijk Brinkheurne
26:09
9
Carine te Walvaart
Archeus
26:50
10
Marieke Ongena-Geerdes
Winterswijk Woold
26:59
11
Jacqueline Jurjus
Lichtenvoorde
27:47
12
Tjitske van Amersfoort
Bredevoort
28:15
13
Sophie Hilhorst
Beltrum
28:24
14
Maaike Smallenburg
Archeus
28:32
15
Manon Lurvink
Winterswijk
29:07
16
Marga Kleinlugtenbeld
Archeus
29:43
17
Marieke Peppelinkhausen
Argo
30:42
18
Daniela Terbeck
Vreden
32:39
19
Nikki Fisher
Archeus
33:02
20
Anja Ruesink
Winterswijk
33:04
21
Leny Duursma
Archeus
33:22
22
Mirjam Slebioda
Archeus
33:44
23
Emma Beeks
Winterswijk
33:45
24
Renate Hartman
Winterswijk Corle
33:54
25
Marjan Roerdinkveldboom
Winterswijk
34:03
26
Sanne Spijkers
Lichtenvoorde
34:52
27
Ilona Westerhof
Archeus
34:57
28
Petra Dunnewold
Archeus
35:24
29
Erna Lammers
Archeus
35:36
30
Christel Labee
Archeus
35:41
31
Vanessa Vels
AVA '70
37:12
32
Janneke Huinink
Sinderen
38:04
33
Marieke Peters-Oberink
AVA '70
38:23
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Duistermaat
Archeus
36:23
2
Tom Baak
Archeus
38:09
3
Janek Betting
Bocholt
38:20
4
Gerton Prinsen
LVG
40:45
5
Ferdi Ubbing
Archeus
40:53
6
Gijs Oosterholt
AVA '70
41:03
7
Marcel Kuenen
Winterswijk
42:15
8
Frank Roos
AVA '70
42:27
9
Herbert Wienen
Borken
42:35
10
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
42:46
11
Wouter Raben
AVA '70
42:50
12
Wilco Dunnewold
Archeus
42:57
13
Jozo Vulic
LVG
43:11
14
Theo Schreurs
Winterswijk
43:23
15
Marcel Bos
Archeus
43:58
16
Michael Engbers
44:10
17
Daniel Roggenkamp
Bocholt
44:10
18
Björn Demkes
AVA '70
44:33
19
Bob Lageschaar
Vragender
44:58
20
Tom Grotenhuis
Aalten
44:58
21
Tijmen Elsinghorst
Winterswijk Meddo
45:05
22
Gerben Huurneman
Winterswijk Meddo
45:05
23
Egidijus Serafinavicius
Aalten
45:52
24
Dirk Nijmeijer
Archeus
45:56
25
Mark Sticker
Dinxperlo
46:09
26
Rudi De Vries
Varsseveld
46:15
27
Klaas van Wingaarden
Varsseveld
46:17
28
Remon Zum Buma
Zelhem
46:27
29
Kasper Zemann
Winterswijk
46:32
30
Bas Gunsink
Ruurlo
46:35
31
Kasper Wolterink
Winterswijk
46:44
32
Hans Geerdink
Archeus
46:47
33
Han Geurkink
Archeus
46:51
34
Arjan Colenbrander
Winterswijk
46:57
35
Erik Meijerink
Borken
47:31
36
Gerben Elferdink
Winterswijk
47:52
37
Markus Graewers
Stadtlohn
48:01
38
Erwin Helman
Archeus
48:05
39
Ivo
Lichtenvoorde
48:05
40
Onne Ydel
Archeus
48:13
41
Jelle Bosch
Archeus
48:22
42
Henk Doppenberg
Aalten
48:47
43
Henk Lammers
Archeus
48:50
44
Bertil de Haan
Archeus
49:02
45
Marco Schley
Suedlohn
49:39
46
Patrick Dielen
Archeus
49:41
47
Stephan Rave
Huijbergen
49:55
48
Jordy Droppers
Winterswijk
50:03
49
Marvin Bennink
Borken
50:15
50
Andre Beckmann
AAA
50:16
51
Erik ten Hagen
Archeus
50:30
52
Hans Kirkenir
Archeus
50:30
53
Jeroen ter Welle
Winterswijk
50:35
54
Danny Hakstege
Winterswijk
50:41
55
Martin Knook
Winterswijk
50:53
56
Henk Jan Veltkamp
Winterswijk
50:54
57
Teun van Amersfoort
Winterswijk
51:10
58
Wouter Höfkes
Winterswijk
51:10
59
Nico deunk
Winterswijk
51:10
60
André Balke
AVA '70
51:20
61
Arman Burgers
Winterswijk
51:28
62
Gerjo Wensink
Aalten
51:48
63
Ronald Wagenaar
Schore
52:16
64
Gert-Jan Jonge Vos
Winterswijk
52:21
65
Ezra Taihuttu
Winterswijk
52:41
66
Michael Terschluse
Gescher
52:49
67
Hermann Rietfort
Stadtlohn
52:50
68
Leo Grooters
Ruurlo
53:29
69
Martien te Molder
Winterswijk Meddo
54:19
70
Frank Stemerdink
Winterswijk
54:23
71
Frank van Braak
Varsseveld
54:24
72
Erik Flint
Winterswijk
54:39
73
Mark Meijerink
Amsterdam
54:44
74
Andreas Stockhausen
Lowick
55:04
75
Sander Stortelers
Winterswijk
55:32
76
Jurgen Nijman
Winterswijk
55:32
77
Albert ten Wolde
Winterswijk
55:49
78
Sander Overkamp
Winterswijk
55:56
79
Andreas Brinkhaus
Gescher
56:14
80
Dick Wezel
ASV
56:21
81
Jan Willem Hengeveld
Winterswijk
56:36
82
Tobias Diehl
Sudlohn
57:05
83
Andre Stork
Borken
57:07
84
Tobias Spielvogel
Stadtlohn
57:08
85
Sascha Prinz
Borken
57:58
86
Markus Göring
Südlohn
57:58
87
Paul Huinink
Archeus
58:27
88
Joop Schreurs
Archeus
58:42
89
Tom Reinders
Lievelde
59:32
90
Heinz Busskamp
Borken
59:48
91
Axel Reinders
Lievelde
1:00:10
92
Marcel Rietman
Argo
1:00:43
93
Markus Uvermann
Borken
1:02:22
94
Andreas Hintemann
Stadtlohn
1:03:46
95
Thijs Rademaker
Winterswijk
1:04:04
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Wassink
Archeus
43:24
2
Ieneke Voets
Elst Gld
46:06
3
Marieke Horstink
Winterswijk
47:46
4
Bianca Piek
AVA '70
49:43
5
Petra Hoddenborg
Bocholt
50:13
6
Renata Gierkink
Vragender
52:01
7
Vera Meinen
Loopgroep De Zandloper
52:24
8
Nicole Westermann
Stadtlohn
54:41
9
Astrid Goossens
Varsseveld
54:41
10
Leonie Spijkers
Vragender
55:27
11
Ellen Huinink
Varsseveld
56:04
12
Mayke Wieringa
Winterswijk
56:37
13
Anne Gehling
Sudlohn
57:05
14
Ruth Tenbusch
Ahaus
58:39
15
Eveline Blondelle
Archeus
58:48
16
Nicola Wevers
Borken
1:00:15
17
Nicolle Rietman
Doetinchem
1:00:42
18
Carolien Steintjes-Duistermaat
Archeus
1:00:44
19
Henriette Ruessink
Archeus
1:00:44
20
Aukje ter Bogt
Vragender
1:02:03
21
Lobke Wessels
Vragender
1:02:04
22
Josta Hoenink
Ruurlo
1:02:56
23
Dian Schurink
Archeus
1:02:58
24
Marion Röttger
Südlohn
1:03:46
25
Lotte Reinders
Lievelde
1:04:52
26
Desiree Ribbers
Vragender
1:08:30
27
Annette Strauss
Bocholt
1:12:43
28
Viola Spielvogel
Stadtlohn
1:15:24
Kroese Wevers.......ontcijfert
www.uitslagen.nl
15-01-2017 14:00