Uitslagenlijst Holterbergcross

Holten - Zaterdag 21 januari 2017

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danny Koppelman
ACO Van Elderen
17:34
2
Seb Wiggemans (CLO)
Daventria
17:44
3
Nick Marsman
Aco van Elderen
18:16
4
Joep Emmen (CLO)
BB lopers
18:21
5
Lasse Wiggemans (CLO)
Deventer
18:32
6
Branco van Minnen
Marathon Pim Mulier
18:36
7
Jeroen Rodenburg CLO
Amersfoort
18:41
8
Arne te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
18:42
9
Maarten Koggel
ACO Van Elderen
18:43
10
Martijn Oonk
Enschede
18:45
11
Ynze Keulstra
Enschede
19:04
12
Willard Bredewold (CLO)
Zwolle
19:17
13
Casper van Leeningen (CLO)
Beekbergen
19:20
14
Mark Jansonius (CLO)
Apeldoorn
19:27
15
Ronald Kuin (CLO)
Deventer
19:42
16
Alwin Hoorn
Ruinen
19:44
17
Bart Nijland
Markelo
19:50
18
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
20:01
19
Jessie Muller
Holten
20:02
20
Roy van Os
Atletics Nijverdal
20:04
21
Marc Bakker
Aco van Elderen
20:33
22
Rick Lammertink (CLO)
AV '34
20:40
23
Marc Averesch
AV Rijssen
20:59
24
Harald Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
21:16
25
Mart Rozenkamp
Rijssen
21:35
26
Danny Giethoorn
Hoogeveen
21:37
27
Remy van der Beek
Enschede
21:42
28
Davied Meerstra
Daventria
21:59
29
Arne Wessels
Markelo
22:00
30
Niels van Coeverden
Holten
22:01
31
Arjan Gruppen
Hoogeveen
22:04
32
Robert-Jan Sanderman
Rijssen
22:18
33
Jeroen Hennekes
Ugchelen
22:31
34
Joost Postmus
AV Rijssen
22:33
35
Jesper ten Hoeve
Daventria
22:39
36
Sander Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
22:41
37
Luc Kappert
Markelo
22:46
38
Martin Keen
Twello
23:38
39
Gerjan Noeverman
Rijssen
23:42
40
Marc Pijnappel
Raalte
23:59
41
Remco ter Brake
Holten
24:03
42
Rick Hoitzing
Hengelo Ov
24:24
43
Martijn Rensen
Markelo
24:27
44
Mart Rozendom
Rijssen
24:52
45
Jorn Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
24:59
46
Ben Fokke
Vriezenveen
25:03
47
Mathijs Nijkamp
Rijssen
25:16
48
Koen Onderwater
Holten
25:21
49
Mike Kamperman
Holten
25:35
50
Robin Klein Boonschate
Holten
25:49
51
Mark Westerink
Wierden
25:54
52
Remco Jansen
Rijssen
26:16
53
Jasper Siemerink
Rijssen
26:17
54
Remco Spoolder
Nijverdal
26:59
55
Rob Bonhof
Enschede
27:13
56
Joris Wansink
Zutphen
27:13
57
Maurice Baldizzone (CLO)
Holten
27:20
58
Jos Paalman
Rijssen
27:24
59
Matthijs Wessels
Rijssen
27:25
60
Ruben Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
27:35
61
Emiel Dasselaar
Nijverdal
27:37
62
Hans Veldmaat
Holten
27:51
63
Gerrit Claessen
Nijverdal
28:04
64
Seth de Koning
Holten
28:24
65
Willem Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
28:40
66
Gijs Veneklaas
Holten
28:43
67
Erik Wessels
Rijssen
29:37
68
Stefan Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
29:42
69
Gert-Jan Harbers
Rijssen
29:47
70
Piet Boensma
Nijverdal
29:48
71
Arno Slagman
Rijssen
29:50
72
Rob Schrijver
Holten
30:17
73
Jan-Willem Meijer
Enschede
30:27
74
George Harbers
Holten
31:27
75
Milan Perik
Almelo
31:29
76
Roy Perik
Almelo
31:29
77
Niels Baars
Enschede
31:53
78
Nick Eshuis
Nijverdal
32:18
79
Frank Mulhof
Markelo
36:48
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorrit Stokvis
Hengelo Ov
19:59
2
Patrick ter Brugge
Nijverdal
21:06
3
Andy de Jong
Holten
21:22
4
Richard Dekker
Atletics Nijverdal
21:40
5
Martin Roosink
Markelo
22:01
6
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
22:27
7
Johan Almekinders
LAAC Twente
22:41
8
Bert Boer
Twello
23:08
9
Gerben Heimerink
Goor
23:18
10
Henk Braker
Nijverdal
24:32
11
Erwin Stam
Rijssen
24:47
12
Gerwin Beunk
AV Rijssen
25:29
13
Arjan Busscher
AV Rijssen
25:29
14
Wim Middelesch
AV Rijssen
25:30
15
André Lankamp
AV Rijssen
25:55
16
Dinant Nijkamp
Rijssen
26:03
17
Ard Wessels
AV Rijssen
26:43
18
Herbert Benjamins
Deventer
27:25
19
Arjan Reterink
AV Rijssen
27:34
20
Edwin Telgenkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
27:39
21
Dennis Boerkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
27:58
22
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
28:13
23
Bert Nijland
AV Rijssen
28:53
24
Dick ten Bolscher
Rijssen
29:16
25
Steven Bakker
Almelo
29:22
26
Jeroen Pijpers
Warnsveld
29:33
27
Eelco Tjeerdsma
Nijverdal
29:35
28
Bert Rietman
AV Holten
29:40
29
Hugo Antonijs
Almelo
30:04
30
Leo den Hertog
Holten
30:44
31
Peter Willems
Haarle
30:56
32
Michiel Zeeman
Zwolle
31:12
33
Jan Kwakkel
Vroomshoop
31:26
34
Wim Siemerink
Rijssen
32:16
35
Hans Lohuis
Atletics Nijverdal
34:06
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bertil Krukkert
Atletics Nijverdal
19:52
2
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
21:14
3
Jeroen Machielsen
Nijverdal
22:09
4
Robert Leussenkamp
Neede
22:19
5
Henk Jan Meier
Spurt '88
23:22
6
Dick Postmus
Rijssen
24:35
7
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
25:25
8
Wim Nijkamp
Rijssen
25:37
9
Rick Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
25:57
10
Robert-Jan Janssen
Raalte
26:07
11
Harry van Coeverden
Holten
26:33
12
Maarten van Minnen
SISU
27:18
13
Theo Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
27:23
14
Herman Franck
Borculo
27:36
15
Hans Jansen
AV Holten
27:40
16
Pedro Prinsen
SISU
27:52
17
Tonny ten Dam
Bornerbroek
27:56
18
Renee Bannink
Holten
28:05
19
Koos de Koning
Holten
28:24
20
Eddy Veltmaat
Laren
28:44
21
Jelle Twijnstra
Zwolle
29:45
22
Peter Lage Venterink
Nijverdal
30:15
23
Johan de Jong
Nijverdal
30:19
24
Tonny Schutte
AV Holten
31:21
25
Jan Lichtenberg
Rijssen
31:30
26
Guus Westerink
Wierden
33:19
27
Jos Rutten
Hengelo Ov
35:07
28
Eric Wemmenhove
Nijverdal
35:09
29
Gerrit Podt
Nijverdal
36:22
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Beldman
Holten
23:37
2
Jan Boerman
Rijssen
23:40
3
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
25:04
4
Jakob Renkema
Atletics Nijverdal
25:06
5
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
26:33
6
Benno Braamhaar
Rijssen
26:54
7
Jans Vincent
AV Rijssen
29:12
8
Jan Assink
AV Rijssen
29:39
9
Ernst Haitsma
Nijverdal
30:47
10
Harry Meijer
AV Rijssen
30:50
11
Jan van Pijkeren
AV Rijssen
32:08
12
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
35:56
13
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
43:23
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacelyn Gruppen (CLO)
Stuifzand
19:37
2
Ellen van der Kolk
TION
20:32
3
Tess Boekema (CLO)
Zwolle
20:37
4
Aline Kootstra (CLO)
Dalfsen
21:01
5
Leonie Glazenborg (CLO)
Apeldoorn
21:29
6
Josje Peters (CLO)
BB lopers
21:45
7
Sanne Averesch
AV Rijssen
22:33
8
Rachel Sanderman-Rozenkam
AV Rijssen
22:59
9
Chantal Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
23:14
10
Denice Tinneveld
Apeldoorn
23:34
11
Miranda Reijnders
Zwolle
23:41
12
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
24:18
13
Kirsten Stegenga
Rijssen
24:47
14
Sophie Kolkman
AV Rijssen
26:01
15
Evelien Buunk
Borculo
27:58
16
Caya Slinkman
Rijssen
28:11
17
Lucie Veneklaas
Holten
28:58
18
Carlijn Schutte
Holten
29:03
19
Geertje van Hoek
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
29:06
20
Miranda Tackenkamp
Borculo
29:07
21
Lisanne Jimmink
Markelo
29:13
22
Coralien Wemmenhove
Ommen
29:27
23
Silke ruiterkamp
Holten
30:03
24
Anouk Veenstra
Holten
30:03
25
Sabine Schoolen
Holten
30:17
26
Marloes Bults
Hengelo Ov
30:40
27
Corine Wessels
Rijssen
30:43
28
Britt le Févre
Holten
30:49
29
Marleen Boode
Holten
31:00
30
Lotte Viet
Nijverdal
31:07
31
Judith Nieuwenhuis
Rijssen
31:22
32
Grette Fransen
Deventer
31:33
33
Danielle Koopman
Deventer
31:54
34
Lotte Fincken
Holten
31:55
35
Willeke van Keulen
Holten
31:57
36
Karin Raanhuis
Holten
31:57
37
Lara Koenis
Holten
31:59
38
Lianne Nijkamp
Rijssen
32:01
39
Yasminn Kreijkes
AV Rijssen
32:22
40
Silke Nijland
Holten
32:27
41
Britt Beltman
Nijverdal
32:27
42
Nicole Brands
Holten
33:00
43
Iris de Ruiter
Hellendoorn
33:11
44
Anauk Broekmate
nijverdal
33:14
45
Tallechien Lohuis
Nijverdal
33:14
46
Lisa Pijffers
Zuna
33:38
47
Janita Jansen
Rijssen
33:39
48
Yara Telgenkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
34:02
49
Rianne Rutten
Hengelo Ov
34:26
50
Esmée Boer
Twello
34:54
51
Joice Schutte
Nijverdal
35:59
52
Ilse Oude Bennink
Almelo
36:18
53
Jorien Braakhuis
Almelo
36:18
54
Celina Staman-Paalman
Rijssen
36:34
55
Demi Klein Velderman
Holten
38:48
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Meijer
Aco van Elderen
21:17
2
Penny Hope
Almelo
23:14
3
Silvia wansink
Holten
26:58
4
Judith Jansen Eupe
AV Rijssen
27:14
5
Ilona Kuipers
Nijverdal
27:21
6
Stella van de Velde
Nijverdal
27:24
7
Emmy Landeweerd
Atletics Nijverdal
27:47
8
Mariska Huijssoon
Nijverdal
27:56
9
Lisette Derksen
Rijssen
27:57
10
Erna Busscher
AV Rijssen
28:25
11
Mariëlle Lankamp
AV Rijssen
28:26
12
Miriam Smits
SISU
28:49
13
Renate ter Harmsel
Rijssen
29:31
14
Esther Schwarte-Sihasale
Atletics Nijverdal
29:48
15
Ilonie Wessels
AV Rijssen
30:16
16
Bianca Nijveld
Atletics Nijverdal
30:43
17
Miranda Felix
Atletics Nijverdal
30:52
18
Tonnie Ruiterkamp
Holten
31:35
19
Mariejet Slaghekke
Markelo
31:55
20
Erica Tijink
AV Rijssen
32:20
21
Helma Nikkels
Holten
32:27
22
Carolien Slaghekke
Rijssen
33:12
23
Paula Boerkamp
Hellendoorn
33:17
24
Sandra Karkdijk
Atletics Nijverdal
33:49
25
Marga ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
34:04
26
Chantal Hilberink
Rijssen
34:18
27
Irene Hartos
Hoogeveen
34:31
28
Petri Slaghekke
Rijssen
34:55
29
Ingrid Braker
Nijverdal
35:34
30
Annemiek Laarman
Nijverdal
35:34
31
Hetty Ligtenberg-Grondman
Hellendoorn
36:04
32
Dianne Lohuis
Hellendoorn
36:04
33
Jikke van Beek
Hengelo Ov
36:13
34
Mariska Siebring
Rijssen
36:20
35
Martina van Harlingen
Nijverdal
37:15
36
Annet Olde Wolsink
Hengelo Ov
37:15
37
Chantal Kinds
Hellendoorn
37:41
38
Anita Kolthif
Atletics Nijverdal
39:26
39
Wilma Kampman
Nijverdal
39:45
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja Hofman
LAAC Twente
24:27
2
Joke stevens
Markelo
27:30
3
Carin Scholte
Hellendoorn
29:26
4
Elly Graven
AV Rijssen
30:51
5
Dini Wolters
Twenterand
30:57
6
Jeannet Ordelman
Nijverdal
34:08
J-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
9:25
2
Pim Bakker
AV Rijssen
9:32
3
Ruben Koppelman
ACO Van Elderen
9:38
4
Erjan Tempert
Wierden
9:42
5
Frank Averink
Rijssen
10:41
6
Jurik de Jong
SISU
10:41
7
Niels van den Heuvel
Rijssen
11:09
8
Juan Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
11:09
9
Jonas Phijffers
Atletics Nijverdal
11:11
10
Kamiel Nekkers
Atletics Nijverdal
11:23
11
Joran Klumperman
Hellendoorn
11:26
12
Arnoud Hauullman
Rijssen
11:32
13
Casper Timmer
Nijverdal
12:19
14
Willem Boerman
Rijssen
13:06
15
Luc ter Linde
Enschede
13:37
16
Tim ter Linde
Enschede
14:06
M-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
11:39
2
Iris Spijkerman
Nijverdal
11:58
3
Marit Kolkman
AV Holten
12:20
4
Jasmijn Postma
Atletics Nijverdal
12:21
5
Margót Lankamp
AV Rijssen
14:01
6
Ilse Tijink
AV Rijssen
16:23
J1012, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Twan Vossebelt
AV Rijssen
6:55
2
Henrik Rensen
Holten
7:00
3
Thijmen Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
7:06
4
Bjorn Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
7:37
5
Rafael Steenhuis
Rijssen
8:09
6
Lars Jansen Eupe
Rijssen
8:12
7
Mattias Steenhuis
Rijssen
8:53
8
Joris Overmeen
AV Holten
9:01
9
Viggo Brinks
Holten
9:06
10
Joost Ensink
AV Holten
9:19
11
Thim Dalvoorde
AV Rijssen
9:30
M1012, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzanne Hiltjesdam
AV Rijssen
6:51
2
Marell Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
6:59
3
Esmée Smal
Hellendoorn
7:06
4
Estée Scheers
Atletics Nijverdal
7:22
5
Tessa Filart
Atletics Nijverdal
7:30
6
Esmee Mulder
Atletics Nijverdal
7:39
7
Sylvie Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
7:41
8
Loes Davenschot
AVR '90
7:42
9
Eline Wessels
AV Rijssen
8:10
10
Roos de Wilde
AV Rijssen
8:15
11
Ruth Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
9:10
12
Hanne Noeverman
Rijssen
9:22
13
Carmen Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
9:30
14
Sterre Klein Boonschate
Holten
9:42
15
Noor vab den Enk
Ommen
12:53
J-9, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floris Winter
Vriezenveen
6:52
2
Runar Slinkman
AV Rijssen
7:32
3
Robin Ros
Atletics Nijverdal
7:50
4
Niels Kleinjan
Rijssen
8:01
5
Luuk Lassche
Rijssen
8:05
6
Christian ten Brinke
AV Rijssen
8:21
7
Leon Dasselaar
Atletics Nijverdal
8:21
8
Levi Tukkers
AV Rijssen
8:38
9
Tristan Klein Zandvoort
Rijssen
8:43
10
Nout Meijer
Aco van Elleren
8:51
11
Damian Kappert
AV Holten
8:56
12
Pim Knapen
AV Holten
8:59
13
Niels Laarman
Nijverdal
9:07
14
Pim Nijland
AV Rijssen
9:08
15
Thomas Knobben
Atletics Nijverdal
9:31
16
Dries Broekmaat
Holten
10:05
17
Adam Zandvoort
AV Rijssen
10:13
18
Ivar Brinks
Holten
10:38
19
Stef Laarman
Nijverdal
11:54
M-9, 1.5 KILOMETER (
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruby Jansen
Hengelo
6:59
2
Dianthe Scherphof
Goor '75
7:10
3
Marlou Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
7:44
4
Naell Huijsmans
Atletics Nijverdal
7:47
5
Veerle Jansen Eupe
Rijssen
8:59
6
Isa Vossebelt
AV Rijssen
9:21
7
Guusje Baan
AV Rijssen
10:11
8
Ruth Roelofs
AV Rijssen
10:11
9
Elin Brinks
Holten
10:37
10
Eva Tukkers
AV Rijssen
10:40
11
Julynn Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
10:57
12
Lara Vonkeman
AV Holten
11:00
13
Femke Baan
Rijssen
12:00
14
Tessa Kamphuis
Holten
12:00
15
Annemijn Klein Zandvoort
Rijssen
13:58
16
Loveann Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
14:03
17
Amber Kamphuis
Holten
16:03
Bedankt voor je deelname en tot ziens!
www.uitslagen.nl
23-01-2017 20:47