Uitslagenlijst Udikloop

Klijndijk - Zaterdag 21 januari 2017

6500, 6500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Kikkert
HAC '63
25:12
2
Folkert Bos
Klazienaveen
26:44
3
Theo de Haas
Emmen
27:39
4
Erik Sander
Klazienaveen
32:06
5
William Hoogerkamp
Odoorn
34:10
6
Ilona Slomp
Klijndijk
34:53
7
Margriet Wortelboer
Emmen
35:48
8
Mathilde Bawson
Emmen
36:00
9
Ingrid Arling
Klijndijk
37:58
10
Jantiena Veldhuis
Odoorn
38:55
11
Jans Kuipers
Klazienaveen
40:34
12
Eva Lehmann
Meppen
41:06
13
Swara Burkhard
Meppen
41:06
14
Esther van der Veen
Klijndijk
42:46
15
Gijs Timmerman
Emmen
43:00
16
Jan van der Mark
Klijndijk
43:30
10K H, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Snijders
Schoonebeek
38:45
2
Sebastiaan Pol
Coevorden
39:14
3
Roy Hofstede
Erica
40:26
4
Anne Sybesma
Jahn II
42:06
5
Johnny Karst
Klazienaveen
44:02
6
Rob Bos
Klazienaveen
44:30
7
Sjoerd Terpstra
De Sperwers
44:43
8
Arie van der Voort
Klazienaveen
44:44
9
Romano Vedder
De Sperwers
45:42
10
John Sikken
De Sperwers
45:49
11
Ricardo Damminga
Artemis
46:01
12
Martijn
Klazienaveen
46:07
13
Mike Korte
Oude Pekela
48:56
14
Erham Albayrak
Blijham
48:57
15
Jan-Eskol Pruim
Groningen
49:27
16
Rinne Peters
Erica
52:58
17
Jelmer Visser
Emmen
53:04
18
Bertus Veenstra
De Sperwers
53:40
19
René Davids
Ter Apel
55:00
10K V, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Opten
SV Veendam
36:10
2
Richard Moesker
Emmer Compascuum
36:55
3
Tonnie Knigge
Runners Stadskanaal
38:08
4
Henk Helmantel
Runners Stadskanaal
38:52
5
Pieter - Jan Kooi
Loppersum
39:43
6
Erik van Dijken
Loopgroep Bedum
40:20
7
Egbert Zijlstra
Emmen
40:42
8
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Gasselte
40:56
9
Dennis Schomaker
Emmen
41:54
10
Ton Lubbers
Valthe
42:25
11
Jos Arends
Borger
43:03
12
Wim van Klinken
Runners Stadskanaal
43:12
13
Jetsko Borg
Onstwedde
44:02
14
Sander Kijk in de Vegte
Klazienaveen
44:10
15
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim
44:24
16
Jan vd Laan
Exloo
45:03
17
Anno Brandsma
Beilen
45:19
18
Erik Wellen
Klijndijk
45:50
19
Albert Leunge
Odoorn
45:52
20
Lucas Schuurman
Odoorn
46:03
21
Jos Rijblijwijs
De Sperwers
46:21
22
Rene Meijer
MarathonPlus
46:34
23
Niels Kimmel
Odoorn
46:50
24
Martin Hoogenkamp
Odoorn
47:31
25
Rene Tiktak
Borger
47:41
26
Jeroen Gubbels
Emmen
48:23
27
Morriek
Aquilo
48:57
28
Rick Bosma
Klijndijk
49:40
29
Gary Keen
Klijndijk
49:54
30
Geert van Wattum
Stadskanaal
50:28
31
Jürgen Riesenbeck
Emmen
51:05
32
Jan Oosting
Nw Buinen
52:18
33
Willem Drenth
Runners Stadskanaal
52:47
34
Piet Schomaker
Runners Stadskanaal
52:52
35
Theo Schomaker
Runners Stadskanaal
53:50
36
Marthijn van Tellingen
Emmen
53:57
37
Rene Hut
Stadskanaal
54:16
38
Paul Abrahams
Gieten
55:28
39
Bert van Veen
Klijndijk
55:41
40
Bert ten Hof
Runners Stadskanaal
55:44
41
Riekus Ziel
Sleen
56:25
42
Jan Roenhorst
Sleen
56:25
43
Andries Dijkstra
Emmen
56:30
44
Piet Kerstholt
Friesland
57:51
45
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
1:01:52
46
Karst Schonenwille
Klazienaveen
1:01:54
47
Ton Besselink
Nieuw-Amsterdam
1:02:34
48
Frans Suelmann
Klazienaveen
1:05:14
10K D, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bertine de Vries
Gasselte
42:24
2
Henriette Pepels
Loopgroep Beilen
45:24
3
Annelies Vrancke
Rolde
46:39
4
Susan Koop
Emmen
47:12
5
Grietje Hoogerkamp
Odoorn
47:37
6
Janny Spreen
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
50:07
7
Marieke Bruininga
Emmen
50:47
8
Thea Hak
Odoorn
54:20
9
Gera Kuijer
Aalden
55:04
10
Linda Bakers
Emmen
57:50
11
Mirna Tammenga
Valthermond
1:01:37
12
Harma Germs
Tweede Exloermond
1:04:55
13
Leny Stevens
Emmen
1:05:13
Volop zon, temperatuur rond het vriespunt.
www.uitslagen.nl
21-01-2017 15:13