Uitslagenlijst 83e Jagersplasloop

Zaandam - Zondag 22 januari 2017

V1,8K, 1,8KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pien Bakker
Zaanland
8:18
2
Floor Bakker
Zaanland
9:16
3
Amber Deijkers
Zaanland
9:18
4
Eline Oppewal
Zaanland
9:22
M1,5K, 1,8KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roy Deijkers
Zaanland
7:06
2
Thijs Oppewal
Zaanland
7:12
3
Koen Spelbos
AV Castricum
8:19
4
Tijn Spelbos
Heemskerk
11:15
V4,5K, 4,5KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cune Alders
Zaanland
22:56
2
Joyce de Roo
Zaanland
23:43
3
Ellen Stoevelaar
Zaandijk
24:03
4
Sarah Koper
Zaanland
24:35
5
Tanja Dil-van Wijngaarden
Zaanland
26:48
6
Anny Zijm
Den Hoorn Texel
28:59
7
Silvana Castelijn
Haarlem
30:39
8
Danique de Boorder
Zaandijk
31:35
9
Annemieke Krul
Zaandam
31:57
10
Eliza van Eliveld
Castricum
32:32
11
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
35:22
M4,5K, 4,5KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Romkes
Zaanland
15:50
2
Ronald Wiering
Zaanland
16:13
3
Mike de Dood
Lycurgus
17:17
4
Mike Alders
Zaanland
19:10
5
Harry Timmerman
Zaanland
19:10
6
Flip Valk
Zaanland
19:23
7
Julio Mengod de Man
Zaanland
20:13
8
Rob van der Pal
Zaanland
20:20
9
Steven de Goede
Zaanland
20:37
10
Sascha Timmerman
Zaanland
20:57
11
Ron Cadenau
Zaanland
21:18
12
André Dam
Haarlem
22:42
13
Kees Walter
Zaanland
23:05
14
Vincent Verschuur
Zaandam
23:30
15
Mo
Zaandam
23:39
16
Johan Meijer
Zaanland
23:51
17
Mischa Zwagers
Zaanland
24:19
18
Maarten Jimmink
Lycurgus
24:43
19
Hans de Roo
Zaanland
25:40
20
Emiel Hagenaars
Amsterdam
25:58
21
Nils van Duura
Castricum
27:05
22
Danije
Zaandijk
31:35
23
Joop Keetman
Lycurgus
32:07
24
Hans Appel
Loopgroep Hoorn
39:46
25
Piet Glas
Zaanland
48:20
V10KM, 10KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingeborg Bremmers
Amstelveen
46:17
2
Sandra Butter
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
46:22
3
Gisela Muhren
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
46:37
4
Alie Zwarthoed
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
46:47
5
Afke Collet
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
46:51
6
Hilly Jonk
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
46:57
7
Dorien Sombroek
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
48:14
8
Willeke Kwakman
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
49:57
9
Truus Piels
AV Monnickendam
51:12
10
Lody Peeters
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
51:12
11
Marijke Elshof
Haarlem
51:15
12
Laura Hyslop
Zaanland
51:39
13
Barbara Duns
Amsterdam
51:46
14
Mariska Bond
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
52:24
15
Carina Mossel
De Meeuwen
53:10
16
Lida Kwakman
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
53:47
17
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
53:57
18
Dorcas Rutto
Zaanland
54:15
19
Ineke van Boesschoten
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
54:23
20
Elsa Lautenschütz
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
54:24
21
Tini Zwarthoed
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
56:58
22
Sandra Duim
Staksfield Striders (UK)
57:33
23
Caroline Klouwer
De Meeuwen
59:52
24
Janneke Klouwer
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
59:53
25
Simone de Vries
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
59:54
26
Astrid Melching
Kombijsport
1:00:19
27
Marijke Piets
Kombijsport
1:03:45
28
Joëlla Struik
Uitgeest
1:06:52
29
Marga Tuijp
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
1:07:05
M10KM, 10KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Zaunbrecher
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
36:12
2
Tyas Visser
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
36:43
3
Joey Plat
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
37:46
4
Bas Thijssen
Zaanland
40:20
5
Jan Zwarthoed
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
40:33
6
Rombout Aarden
Amsterdam
40:33
7
Henry Kwakman
Volendam
41:10
8
Jeroen Lautenschütz
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
41:31
9
Jeroen Filarski
Woerden
41:51
10
Martin Hoogland
Volendam
42:35
11
Harry Sier
De Meeuwen
42:39
12
Dick Kwakman
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
43:07
13
Niels van Wijk
Andijk
43:50
14
Robin Kras
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
44:06
15
Wim Koning
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
44:10
16
Rob Sluijter
avVN
44:14
17
Hein Kroon
De Meeuwen
44:17
18
Dick Tuijp
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
44:22
19
Evert Smit
Volendam
45:12
20
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
45:14
21
Arno van Ballegooij
De Meeuwen
45:29
22
Jeffrey Mercx
Volendam
45:36
23
Tom Mossel
De Meeuwen
45:38
24
Lennart Kerssens
Amsterdam
45:44
25
Han Stiekema
Heemskerk
45:48
26
Fred Smit
Volendam
46:08
27
Jan-Willem Oosterveld
Lycurgus
46:13
28
Victor Fassaert
Krommenie
46:36
29
Pieter Dijkman
Markenbinnen
46:38
30
Johan Steur
Volendam
46:42
31
Peter Nuyens
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
46:52
32
Michiel Richards
Zaanland
46:56
33
Cees Groot
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
47:20
34
Nico Kras
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
47:32
35
Ed Steur
Volendam
47:49
36
Cliff Piets
Kombijsport
47:50
37
Jonk
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
48:01
38
Erik Bond
De Meeuwen
48:02
39
Jan van Zalinge
avVN
48:08
40
Laurence Herveille
Grootebroek
48:10
41
Cees Haan
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
48:32
42
Ruud Maartens
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
48:48
43
Jan Schilder
De Meeuwen
49:01
44
Ton Mosch
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
49:10
45
Wouter Allan
Hylas
49:34
46
Frans Pelk
De Meeuwen
50:23
47
Wolter van Veen
Zaandam
50:26
48
Remco de Vries
Wormer
50:29
49
Ronald Heijeler
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
50:42
50
Jan Fris
Zaanland
51:07
51
Jan Dorland
De Meeuwen
51:53
52
Marco van Dam
Zaandam
52:01
53
Jan Kok
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
52:24
54
Theo Mossel
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
52:55
55
Eugène Bouweriks
Zaandam
53:03
56
Peter Out
Beverwijk
53:11
57
Henk Overeem
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
54:35
58
Martin Pool
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
54:49
59
Sandro van Sichem
Le Champion
55:03
60
Willem Jonk
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
55:18
61
Rob Dekker
Zaandam
56:00
62
Ben Bruidegom
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
56:09
63
Jos Deen
Heco GVB
56:15
64
Fred Sinselmeijer
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
56:41
65
Marijn van Kampen
Uitgeest
56:53
66
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:09
67
Jan Stolp
Le Champion
59:35
68
Edwin Ferwerda
Zaandam
1:00:23
69
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
1:00:45
70
Anton Schuurman
avVN
1:04:57
71
Martin Wezel
Zaanland
1:05:00
72
Walter Hollenkamp
avVN
1:05:12
73
Jan Jonk
AV Edam / De Meeuwen
1:07:22
74
Rob Groot
Le Champion
1:13:14
Uitslagen.nl
28-01-2017 15:05