Uitslagenlijst Nacht van Groningen

Groningen - Zaterdag 4 maart 2017

MJUN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
18:56
18:56
2
Carlo Sikkens
Groningen
19:18
19:18
3
Rikjan Bathoorn
Peize
19:25
19:24
4
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
21:05
21:05
5
Luc Visser
Heeg
23:03
22:40
6
Kasper Kootstra
Groningen
23:41
23:38
7
Jorn Bordewijk
Assen
25:30
25:21
8
Koen Blaauw
Haren Gn
26:56
26:43
9
Joris van Asselt
Groningen
27:10
26:58
10
Tijn Lubbert
Haren Gn
27:16
26:45
11
Cor Visser
Heeg
27:41
27:11
12
Sem Koning
Bedum
30:52
30:41
13
Henderik van der Huizen
Groningen
31:26
31:15
14
Koen Bordewijk
Assen
35:28
35:19
15
Juraj Hoekstra
Groningen
35:34
35:18
16
Wolf Egbers
Amsterdam
36:19
35:34
17
Thomas Teunter
Groningen
37:39
37:30
18
Rijk van Putten
Groningen
37:44
37:35
MSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilfred van Holst
Groningen
15:45
15:45
2
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
15:58
15:58
3
Bram Buigel
Groningen
16:16
16:16
4
Thomas van Laar
Epe
16:19
16:19
5
Maurice Smit
Delfzijl
16:21
16:21
6
Rindert Keulen
Groningen
17:01
17:01
7
Thom Klein
Groningen
17:56
17:54
8
Mark Smit
Groningen
17:58
17:56
9
Jurjen Jagersma
IJlst
18:32
18:31
10
Ricardo Damminga
Baflo
18:40
18:40
11
Binne de Haan
Groningen
19:03
19:03
12
Ernst van Bergen
Groningen
19:12
19:11
13
Niels Hoekstra
Sneek
19:16
19:15
14
Léon de Vries
Groningen
20:41
20:41
15
Dennis Jonker
Hoogeveen
20:57
20:57
16
Robbert Eenkhoorn
Groningen
20:59
20:31
17
Jelle Jagersma
IJlst
21:02
21:00
18
Wim Alberts
Groningen
21:03
21:01
19
Rik van Bergen
Meppel
21:04
20:45
20
Gertjan Dalstra
Zuidwolde Gn
21:05
20:45
21
Tim Vroom
Groningen
22:01
21:46
22
Roelof Schuiling
Winsum Gn
22:12
22:07
23
Sebastian Spitse
Groningen
22:23
22:07
24
Ronie Venemann
Groningen
22:25
22:21
25
Bruno Sabandar
Utrecht
23:22
22:56
26
Eibert Geerts
Groningen
23:30
23:18
27
Thierry Piets
Groningen
23:34
23:11
28
Jurian Van der Leest
Groningen
23:39
23:36
29
Max Marselis
Haren Gn
23:46
23:43
30
Jasper Noordhoff
Groningen
23:47
23:17
31
Xavier van Engen
Groningen
23:49
23:02
32
Jeroen Beijering
Groningen
23:52
23:49
33
Stephan Van Dijken
Appingedam
23:57
23:33
34
Edwin Smedes
Groningen
24:01
23:58
35
Jos Spijkerman
Groningen
24:04
23:32
36
Quirijn Boelens
Appingedam
24:06
23:42
37
Hendrik Van Dis
Bedum
24:58
24:24
38
Sylvester Hofstra
Groningen
25:04
24:41
39
Timo Mulder
Groningen
25:09
24:39
40
Jurre de Jong
Assen
25:11
25:01
41
Peter Wassing
Delfzijl
25:14
24:49
42
Jos van Ingen
Assen
25:18
25:08
43
Eric Dokter
Groningen
25:39
25:36
44
Tjeerd Holtrop
Nieuwegein
25:49
25:14
45
Vincent van Valen
Groningen
25:54
25:33
46
Ido van der Krieke
Haren Gn
25:55
25:11
47
Chris De Groot
Groningen
25:58
25:13
48
David Westerink
Groningen
25:59
25:46
49
Corne Ritsema
Haren Gn
26:32
26:28
50
Philip Brinkmann
Berlijn
26:44
26:39
51
Erik Jens
Huizen
27:05
26:38
52
Jitse Hijlkema
Groningen
27:20
27:13
53
David Robijn
Hoogeveen
27:21
27:03
54
Klaas de Vries
Winsum Gn
27:26
26:40
55
Jeroen Wilkens
Groningen
27:26
27:19
56
Léon Melein
Groningen
27:46
27:38
57
Erwin Tjalma
Farmsum
27:48
27:23
58
Djemel Hamel
Groningen
27:54
27:30
59
Edwin Bodewits
Groningen
27:58
27:14
60
Jalt de Haan
Groningen
28:06
27:54
61
Mark Kooistra
Marum
28:13
27:48
62
Jorik Eggen
Haren Gn
28:15
27:59
63
Jurgen de Vries
Groningen
28:16
28:09
64
Alex Vos
Groningen
28:24
28:01
65
Erwin Heerlijn
Groningen
28:51
28:27
66
Jan van der Zweep
Zuidlaren
29:01
28:36
67
Peter Kolkena
Leens
29:22
29:03
68
Julius Sijtstra
Groningen
29:35
29:07
69
Wouter de Vries
Winsum Gn
29:37
28:53
70
Jeroen Zwart
Assen
29:56
29:36
71
Martijn Prak
Delfzijl
29:58
29:31
72
Andreas Dijkstra
Eenrum
30:02
29:17
73
Jeroen Trechsel
Ter Apel
30:07
29:29
74
Patrick Smilda
Marum
30:10
29:45
75
Gerben Stiphout
Eindhoven
30:11
29:27
76
Maikel Tuinstra
Opende
30:14
29:50
77
Kevin de Vette
Groningen
30:22
30:20
78
Bauke Arends
Groningen
30:32
30:05
79
Erwin van der Veen
Zuidhorn
30:40
30:08
80
Arjan de Jong
Groningen
30:43
30:29
81
Arsalan Torke Ghashghaee
Groningen
30:47
30:12
82
Rutger Postma
Groningen
31:15
30:31
83
Sebastian Klamer
Groningen
31:22
30:48
84
Simon Griede
Middelstum
31:36
30:59
85
Matthijs ten Berge
Groningen
31:43
31:40
86
Burak Dasdemir
Groningen
32:16
32:06
87
Guus Receveur
Groningen
32:34
31:44
88
David Postma
Groningen
32:39
31:50
89
Sjonnie Oppers
Leek
32:39
32:15
90
Jorge Gonzalez Mira
Groningen
32:44
32:00
91
Jordy Ellen
Groningen
32:51
32:22
92
Marten Buist
Nietap
33:08
32:23
93
Rizqi Imaduddin
Groningen
34:25
34:08
94
Ewoud van den Hoed
Groningen
34:26
33:49
95
Gerard Holt
Groningen
34:34
34:23
96
Jop Mulder
Groningen
35:13
34:44
97
Michael Stienstra
Groningen
39:01
38:37
98
Floris van Ommen
Groningen
40:42
40:00
99
Joost van Mulder
Groningen
40:44
40:01
100
Andries Ludolphie
Foxhol
41:06
40:31
M35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merwin Dollison
Winsum Gn
16:41
16:41
2
Sander Kikkert
Hoogeveen
19:00
18:58
3
Thomas Putters
Groningen
22:35
22:06
4
Pim Visscher
Hoogeveen
22:54
22:20
5
Niels van der Wielen
Hoogeveen
24:02
23:28
6
Gerben Zwerver
Winsum Gn
24:22
23:57
7
Patrick Liu
Hoogezand
24:48
24:39
8
Martin Baas
Assen
25:03
24:56
9
Douwe Numan
Groningen
25:27
25:15
10
Martijn Riemersma
Eelde
26:16
25:44
11
Menno Van der Schaaf
Dedemsvaart
26:23
26:05
12
Justin Kamphuis
Groningen
26:37
26:35
13
Onno Visscher
Hoogeveen
26:39
26:07
14
Alfons Staring
Groningen
27:56
27:33
15
Robbert Dieterman
Veendam
28:08
27:31
16
Sven Spijkerman
Groningen
28:28
27:48
17
Erwin Aikes
Yde
28:35
28:18
18
Pascal de Lange
Assen
29:01
28:37
19
Sander Rosien
Haren Gn
29:07
28:33
20
Theo Vlaar
Beilen
29:27
29:05
21
Alex De Jong
Veendam
29:28
29:18
22
Luuk Brands
Assen
29:36
29:19
23
Martin Buurma
Groningen
29:45
29:00
24
Floris Valk
Groningen
30:13
29:55
25
Rutger van Hijum
Groningen
30:15
30:00
26
Marco Koning
Bedum
30:52
30:40
27
Maurits Meijer
Groningen
31:20
31:02
28
Hinry Blaauw
Ten Boer
31:22
30:58
29
Simon van Starrenburg
Hoogezand
32:06
31:42
30
Joost Dontje
Haren Gn
32:37
31:44
31
Martin Veldman
Groningen
32:49
32:18
32
René Meertens
Groningen
34:25
34:03
33
Arjan Timmer
Bedum
36:12
35:33
34
Andy Schroeder
Bedum
36:34
35:55
35
Ricardo Vos
Foxhol
37:08
36:32
36
Jaco Malan
Alkmaar
37:12
36:39
M45, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ab Slagter
Uithuizermeeden
20:20
20:20
2
Stas Botehkarev
Groningen
21:39
21:28
3
Harmen Gelling
Groningen
22:13
22:13
4
John Bernal
Groningen
23:53
23:43
5
Dick Bathoorn
Roden
24:45
24:44
6
Tjeerd Dirk Huizenga
Grootegast
24:54
24:52
7
René Vroom
Roden
25:22
25:07
8
Marcel Ritsema
Groningen
25:48
25:39
9
John Blom
Assen
25:53
25:45
10
Dolf van der Vaart
Leek
26:12
25:59
11
Albert Alberts
Peize
26:22
26:00
12
Jaap Hemstra
Groningen
26:54
26:34
13
Marco Balk
Groningen
26:55
24:57
14
Dave Bakker
Drachten
26:55
26:53
15
Hans Arling
Siddeburen
27:08
27:06
16
Pieter Lubbert
Haren Gn
27:38
27:07
17
JTA Stol
Briltil
27:42
27:36
18
Johan Bordewijk
Assen
27:45
27:36
19
Gertjan Bozuwa
Groningen
27:57
27:52
20
Hendrik Berends
Wagenborgen
28:04
27:45
21
Thomas Mulder
Assen
28:06
27:55
22
Hilbrand Bodewits
Hoogeveen
28:08
27:24
23
Hans Jensma
Groningen
28:59
28:52
24
Stef Olde Scholtenhuis
Groningen
29:09
27:11
25
Hans Van Lint
Assen
29:45
29:29
26
Hans Norder
Groningen
30:10
29:57
27
Martin van der Woude
Eelderwolde
30:24
29:55
28
Pieter Klaas Hoekstra
Groningen
30:34
30:19
29
Jack Wijninga
Groningen
30:57
30:20
30
Peter Crol
Hillegom
31:05
31:03
31
Wout Vogelzang
Groningen
31:11
30:55
32
Paul Custers
Groningen
31:34
31:11
33
Erik Triemstra
Groningen
31:35
31:13
34
Harry van Lienden
Groningen
31:49
31:27
35
Hermen Goedhart
Groningen
32:00
31:43
36
Jurgen De Vries
Bedum
32:50
32:32
37
Reinder Lanting
Groningen
32:55
32:26
38
Romke Vaas
Kiel-Windeweer
33:03
32:34
39
Taco Feddes
Groningen
33:54
33:47
40
Johan Kor
Nieuwe Pekela
33:56
33:35
41
Jan Hoekstra
Groningen
34:03
33:57
42
Jaap Rondhuis
Groningen
36:00
35:31
43
Vincent Dirkse
Groningen
37:42
37:40
44
Erwin Merk
Leeuwarden
37:49
37:44
45
Peter Koerts
Ees
39:37
38:46
M55, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rudy Mencke
Stadskanaal
29:37
29:20
2
Frits Huizen
Delfzijl
30:26
30:23
3
Peter Graaff
Apeldoorn
31:19
31:16
4
Karel Mulder
Groningen
31:20
31:07
5
Jelle Langeraap
Groningen
33:34
33:28
6
Kees Vos
Winsum Gn
34:45
34:11
7
Lukas Reyntjes
Groningen
35:36
34:49
8
Luit van Valen
Groningen
35:37
35:17
9
Martijn Schuurhuis
Groningen
35:38
34:51
10
Klaas De Boer
Kantens
37:09
36:43
11
Henk Kolk
Groningen
37:58
37:54
12
Robert Engbers
Assen
38:43
38:36
13
Henk Schokker
Dronten
40:41
40:32
VJUN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse Rooks
Elsloo Fr
19:47
19:45
2
Bente Jonkman
Haren Gn
25:34
25:29
3
Femke Hayma
Peize
25:52
25:44
4
Chiara Thunnissen
Zuidhorn
26:46
26:27
5
Puck van Asselt
Groningen
30:02
29:49
6
Iris Frankruijter
Bedum
30:34
30:22
7
Mariette van Es
Roden
31:11
31:01
8
Frenkie van't Riet
Groningen
31:50
31:36
9
Annelie Ouwinga
Roden
33:04
32:54
10
Rosanne Bulthuis
Roden
33:04
32:53
11
Jessie Dorreboom
Harkstede
33:40
33:12
12
Isa Everts
Harkstede
33:41
33:12
13
Rosan Feddes
Groningen
33:53
33:46
14
Rianne Olijerhoek
Peize
34:59
34:28
15
Nikita Faber
Peize
37:14
36:59
16
Noa Giljam
Groningen
39:15
38:47
VSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolien de Waard
Groningen
17:55
17:55
2
Ellen Jansen
Groningen
18:08
18:08
3
Sofie Lövdal
Groningen
18:15
18:15
4
Stefanie Bouma
Groningen
18:37
18:37
5
Marrijtje Molenhuis
Groningen
19:16
19:16
6
Carlijn Wagenaar
Groningen
19:27
19:26
7
Puck de Gier
Zuidwolde Dr
19:41
19:40
8
Kimberley Taatgen
Groningen
19:45
19:42
9
Ilona Schra
Hoogeveen
19:57
19:57
10
Larissa van Essen
Groningen
21:32
21:31
11
Adriana Overgoor
Groningen
21:59
21:57
12
Annemaj Muiser
Earnewald
22:14
22:14
13
Anouk Everts
Assen
22:14
22:14
14
Linda Alkema
Groningen
22:25
22:21
15
Lynn van der Schaaf
Groningen
22:34
22:34
16
Petra Wezeman
Drachten
24:04
24:01
17
Jorieke Linder
Groningen
24:09
23:37
18
Rissa Bouwsema
Groningen
24:17
24:15
19
Nienke Hobert
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
24:20
24:15
20
Kirsten Prak
Delfzijl
24:33
24:07
21
Lianne Zijlstra
Stedum
24:35
24:24
22
Maaike Kolk
Groningen
25:06
25:02
23
Sanne van der Meer
Groningen
25:20
25:09
24
Marjet Pijper
Appingedam
25:30
24:44
25
Kelly Sandys
Groningen
25:31
25:31
26
Goudje Haadsma
Groningen
25:32
24:47
27
Heleen de Groot
Ermelo
25:38
25:11
28
Karin van der Vegt
Groningen
25:39
25:35
29
Alette Hofsteenge
Assen
25:44
25:39
30
Maaike Sinke
Amstelveen
25:49
25:14
31
Joyce Popping
Groningen
25:50
25:31
32
Kimberley Kenyon
Haren Gn
26:00
25:37
33
Lianne Boerma
Hoogeveen
26:19
26:02
34
Merel Ekas
Groningen
26:38
26:20
35
Marleen Oosterhuis
Groningen
26:54
26:47
36
Vivienne Haring
Deventer
26:57
26:38
37
Judith Kelholt
Groningen
27:12
26:47
38
Iris Marra
Groningen
27:16
27:11
39
Rianne Vlieger
Groningen
27:17
27:12
40
Yvonne van der Molen
Peize
27:18
26:38
41
Myrthe Luitjens
Odoorn
27:29
26:51
42
Annemieke Rave
Kolham
27:29
27:09
43
Alieke Groot Koerkamp
Groningen
27:32
27:07
44
Stanzi Sijtstra
Groningen
27:35
27:09
45
Irma Yanet Pacheco Velasque
Utrecht
27:35
26:46
46
Jessie Pijper
Appingedam
27:41
26:56
47
Nynke-Boudien Plat
Groningen
27:44
27:42
48
Julia van Schaik
Groningen
27:57
27:32
49
Naomi Hauenstein
Groningen
27:58
27:30
50
Nadia Rinaldi
Rotterdam
27:59
27:40
51
Annika Zerweck
Groningen
27:59
27:40
52
Lisa Esenbrink
Groningen
28:00
27:17
53
Anne van Wijngaarden
Groningen
28:01
27:49
54
Ximena Rosas
Groningen
28:01
27:49
55
Diede de Haas
Groningen
28:08
27:43
56
Lucia Uuldriks
Groningen
28:08
27:26
57
Silvana Weurding
Groningen
28:12
27:41
58
Almaz Meiners
Utrecht
28:12
27:52
59
Rhode Veen
Veendam
28:14
28:07
60
Willemijn Maan
Haren Gn
28:16
27:59
61
Gertrud Kortman
Hardenberg
28:19
27:51
62
Naina Putman
Groningen
28:19
27:32
63
Steffany Heeringa
Groningen
28:36
28:01
64
Marloes Bakker
Assen
28:37
28:32
65
Annemiek Mulder
Groningen
28:41
28:17
66
Lisa Prohl
Delfzijl
28:42
28:04
67
Iris Pitstra
Groningen
28:46
28:44
68
Harma Oosterheerd
Groningen
28:54
28:19
69
Harriette Venema
Bedum
28:54
28:19
70
Liesbeth Geerts
Groningen
29:03
28:24
71
Lisa Rooks
Elsloo Fr
29:06
28:32
72
Sarah Verheijen
Groningen
29:07
28:40
73
Elise Reinders
Groningen
29:12
28:54
74
Saskia Bosscher
Delfzijl
29:13
28:47
75
Yara Oostveen
Bunnik
29:16
29:05
76
Susan Perdijk
Huizen
29:18
28:51
77
Denise Laffra
Groningen
29:19
28:47
78
Dorien Kopmeiners
Groningen
29:19
28:48
79
Gerda Jongsma
Haulerwijk
29:22
29:02
80
Esther Bakker
Groningen
29:23
29:16
81
Ilse Kruid
Witteveen
29:39
29:06
82
Ania Fiksinski
Utrecht
29:42
29:14
83
Kristianne Velzen
Bedum
29:43
29:28
84
Lianne Maerman
Zuidhorn
29:46
29:04
85
Nona Olbrich
Groningen
29:49
29:32
86
Roos Bosch
Leeuwarden
29:50
29:23
87
Sylvia van der Hoek
Utrecht
29:57
29:18
88
Anneke Broersma
Feanwalden
29:58
29:18
89
Maaike Stokkink
Emmen
29:58
29:44
90
Leonie Suurmeijer
Groningen
30:01
29:29
91
Sanne Medendorp
Eenrum
30:02
29:18
92
Maaike Homminga
Groningen
30:04
29:03
93
Irma van Dam
Groningen
30:04
29:57
94
Yvonne Leegstra
Groningen
30:08
29:32
95
Jantine Duijtshoff
Heerenveen
30:14
29:47
96
Lia Scholtens
Groningen
30:19
29:34
97
Nynke Wielinga
Groningen
30:20
30:03
98
Agnes Klaassens
Groningen
30:21
29:37
99
Maiken Piebenga
Groningen
30:24
30:08
100
Laura Velmans
Groningen
30:25
30:08
101
Alma Staal
Ter Apel
30:25
29:47
102
Maureen Tel
Tolbert
30:30
30:09
103
Marinka Bakker
Hoogeveen
30:32
29:59
104
Sanne Douma
Groningen
30:35
29:50
105
Merel Notten
Groningen
30:41
30:24
106
Jeldou de Boer
Surhuisterveen
30:45
30:14
107
Esmée Stam
Groningen
30:53
30:06
108
Janet Stuyling de Lange
Groningen
30:55
30:24
109
Anne Kuik
Groningen
30:55
30:43
110
Lisette den Breejen
Groningen
30:56
30:53
111
Iris Ravensbergen
Groningen
31:08
30:52
112
Julia Uniken Venema
Groningen
31:08
30:22
113
Jolanda Bakker
Hoogeveen
31:08
30:35
114
Anouk Pranger
Groningen
31:09
30:55
115
Rhanna Roscher
Groningen
31:16
30:20
116
Yaira Straathof
Groningen
31:19
31:16
117
Amarins Jager
Groningen
31:20
31:00
118
Marianne Luinstra
Groningen
31:22
30:48
119
Karlijn Mulder
Haren Gn
31:25
31:12
120
Anne-Roos Kroezen
Dedemsvaart
31:28
31:11
121
Jolanda LIefers
Groningen
31:41
31:28
122
Evelien Van Veen
Groningen
31:44
31:07
123
Gineke Hazekamp
Groningen
31:54
30:55
124
Verena Dekens
Siddeburen
31:55
31:25
125
Evelien Veldman
Siddeburen
31:55
31:26
126
Christina de Jong
Zuidhorn
31:57
31:15
127
Suzanne Lobers
Briltil
31:57
31:16
128
Bianca Hiemstra
Groningen
32:02
31:21
129
Roos Vaatstra
Groningen
32:04
31:38
130
Marjolein Havinga
Thesinge
32:05
31:40
131
Nanda van de Hoef
Delfzijl
32:12
31:34
132
Iris van de Stege
Kropswolde
32:16
31:54
133
Judith Andringa
Dordrecht
32:21
31:42
134
Vita van Dam
Alkmaar
32:21
31:42
135
Marije Ottens
Groningen
32:22
31:52
136
Marieke Venekamp
Zeijen
32:24
31:50
137
Anna Bullema
Toornwerd
32:27
32:22
138
Iris Hartog
Groningen
32:28
31:42
139
Susan Vaatstra
Groningen
32:30
32:04
140
Lisa De Jager
Groningen
32:31
31:58
141
Anouk Kronemeijer
Groningen
32:31
31:58
142
Maaike Morsink
Oldenzaal
32:33
32:23
143
Marieke Dijkers
Weerselo
32:33
32:23
144
Rocío Alejandrina Castañeda Sánchez
Eindhoven
32:44
32:01
145
Annelies Brands
Groningen
32:44
31:45
146
Susanne Schreuder
Zuidwolde Gn
32:51
32:22
147
Laura Jager
Beilen
33:07
32:46
148
Penelope Goemans
Groningen
33:17
32:58
149
Diana Landman
Delfzijl
33:18
32:50
150
Helene Klein
Groningen
33:27
32:56
151
Paula Veldman
Groningen
33:29
32:59
152
Hanne Kooistra
Amsterdam
33:30
33:00
153
Sylvia Suurmeijer
Zuidlaren
33:32
33:20
154
Loreen Huizen
Groningen
33:41
33:14
155
Catherine van der Meer
Surhuisterveen
33:50
33:02
156
Elisabeth Elzinga
Opende
33:50
33:02
157
Ariska Hoekstra
Surhuisterveen
33:50
33:02
158
Miranda de Boer
Urk
33:55
33:47
159
Marieke Lietmeijer
Tolbert
33:56
33:35
160
Jannette Hoekman
Urk
33:57
33:49
161
Marijke de Vries
Urk
34:02
33:53
162
Coosje de Vries
Groningen
34:03
33:38
163
Helena Broekema
Groningen
34:05
33:33
164
Mariëlle Sloothaak
Kollum
34:05
33:45
165
Marlies Molenkamp
Groningen
34:10
33:53
166
Mieke Inberg
Groningen
34:22
33:37
167
Leonie Meerman
Rolde
34:22
34:15
168
Fleur ten Wolde
Groningen
34:25
34:02
169
Sanne van den Berg
Eelde
34:26
33:48
170
Vera Sinkovics
Groningen
34:36
34:17
171
Lotte Kleijweg
De Meern
34:52
34:26
172
Mariska Reitsma
Leens
35:09
34:57
173
Sietske Schregardus
Groningen
35:21
34:46
174
Lisette Boerema
Grootegast
35:23
35:00
175
Nadja Hummel
Emmen
35:39
35:28
176
Karin Beijering
Antwerpen
35:39
35:28
177
Elisabeth de Graaf
Groningen
35:54
35:19
178
Georgiana Stuyling de Lange
Groningen
36:11
35:40
179
Margreet Brands
Groningen
36:18
35:26
180
Trieneke Van der Heide
Bedum
36:18
35:33
181
Charlotte Spinder
Bedum
36:19
35:33
182
Cato Bresser
Groningen
36:21
35:54
183
Nicole Hofman
Kloosterburen
36:23
36:05
184
Nicole Kort
Groningen
36:34
35:55
185
Elien Frericks
Groningen
36:37
35:30
186
Hari Landvreugd
Groningen
36:48
36:12
187
Serana Kremer
Meerstad
36:49
36:07
188
Joyce Botman
Groningen
36:57
36:28
189
Cora Mallegrom
Groningen
36:58
36:27
190
Nadie Wolbers
2e Exloermond
37:07
36:23
191
Yasmin De Boer
Kantens
37:10
36:43
192
Marischa Tortike
Groningen
37:11
36:50
193
Krista Noordman
Hoogezand
37:22
37:09
194
Susanne De Vries
Groningen
37:23
37:09
195
Mariella Pijpker
Bovensmilde
37:26
36:53
196
Rowena Drenth
Groningen
37:30
36:48
197
Leanne Havinga
Thesinge
37:43
37:17
198
Rianne Dussel
Sappemeer
37:47
37:38
199
Naomi Waterman
Groningen
37:52
37:11
200
Carlijn Hak
Groningen
37:53
37:25
201
Maartje Drijvers
Groningen
37:53
37:25
202
Keshia Saradima
Groningen
38:59
38:41
203
Rinske Sevinga
Assen
39:16
39:10
204
Emily Hine
Groningen
39:23
39:06
205
Chantal Feiken
Groningen
39:32
38:50
206
Cynthia de Groot
Groningen
39:48
39:20
207
Anna Maura Leemburg
Groningen
40:35
39:45
208
Anneke Kingma
Groningen
41:19
41:07
209
Riëtte van Bruggen
Heerhugowaard
41:21
33:42
210
Jolanda Moes
Groningen
44:17
36:37
211
Wendy Hemstra
Tolbert
44:54
44:35
212
Anjelina Poel
Winsum Gn
47:17
46:34
V35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marga Kadijk
Zuidlaren
25:08
25:02
2
Jannieke Meijer
Zuidlaren
25:17
25:11
3
Froukje Prins
Groningen
25:45
25:37
4
Marieke Bolling
Groningen
25:54
25:12
5
CPP Stuut
Wagenborgen
26:02
25:43
6
Marjolijn Kamphuis Kapteijn
Groningen
26:40
26:38
7
Thea van Asselt
Haren Gn
26:56
26:43
8
Patries Zijlstra
Eenum
27:46
27:36
9
Hermiena Boerema
Annen
28:19
28:00
10
Judith Hol
Groningen
28:37
27:50
11
Jacqueline de Vries
Groningen
28:57
28:57
12
Astrid Asjes
Borger
29:07
28:40
13
Jessica Veenhuis
Assen
29:23
28:58
14
Helena Til
Eenum
29:29
29:19
15
Nynke Tjeerdsma
Wolvega
29:41
29:22
16
Ellen Roolvink
Zuidhorn
29:45
29:04
17
Anita Weesepoel
Bedum
29:51
29:36
18
Esther Antonides
Leeuwarden
29:55
29:51
19
Krisztina Kruzslicz
Groningen
29:58
29:44
20
Marga Drenth
Vries
30:01
29:27
21
Erika Mulder
Kolham
30:04
29:20
22
Annemarie van Asselt
Groningen
30:04
29:51
23
Griëtte van Dis
Groningen
30:15
30:01
24
Jeti Kratsborn
Harkstede
30:23
30:09
25
Monique Postma
Veenhuizen
30:24
29:58
26
Kim Zinger
Witteveen
30:52
30:19
27
Fleur Souari
Haren Gn
31:02
30:37
28
Marjon Stoppels
Groningen
31:10
30:34
29
Yvonnr Schonewille
Groningen
31:10
30:23
30
Petra Drost
Assen
31:24
30:58
31
Eyelien Bekkering
Den Ham Gn
31:37
31:10
32
Yt van Veen
Groningen
31:38
31:17
33
Annelies van der Noord
Zuidhorn
31:40
31:36
34
Simone Hof
Peize
31:47
31:08
35
Liesbeth Westerhoff
Groningen
31:50
31:28
36
Hellen van Lienden
Groningen
32:02
31:40
37
Nenke Gietema
Roden
32:14
32:04
38
Esther Petrov
Hoogeveen
32:15
32:09
39
Annemieke Van Der Laan
Groningen
32:25
31:54
40
Martine Buist-Bouwman
Ten Boer
32:37
31:44
41
Margreet Veldman
Groningen
32:40
32:05
42
Laura de Haas-Rietveld
Groningen
32:45
32:27
43
Hendrikje van der Werff
Groningen
32:52
32:40
44
Jolanda Cuperus
Groningen
32:53
32:05
45
Rosa Hoogeveen
Groningen
32:53
32:05
46
Alja Westerhof
Zuidbroek
32:55
32:18
47
Ilona Visser
Groningen
32:57
32:53
48
Jeannet Mepschen
Zuidbroek
32:58
32:20
49
Marieke Blom
Groningen
33:00
32:54
50
Jackelien Poelstra
Gieten
33:02
32:21
51
Colyne Koetje-Visser
Zuidbroek
33:09
32:42
52
Linda Brian
Assen
33:15
33:07
53
Irene Jetten
Groningen
33:21
33:10
54
Sabine Alkema
Amsterdam
33:22
33:08
55
Leonie Tiesinga
Hellevoetsluis
33:24
32:55
56
Marieken van Nispen
Harkstede
33:25
33:09
57
Evelien Alkema
Groningen
33:25
33:12
58
Nienke Bergman
Peize
33:25
33:13
59
Hanka Otte
Groningen
33:26
33:13
60
Minke de Wolf
Groningen
33:27
33:10
61
Esmee Spiegelaar
Haren Gn
33:29
32:59
62
Arenda Heintjes
Haren Gn
33:30
33:00
63
Annemieke Kral
Zuidlaren
33:33
33:21
64
Maaike Pol
Groningen
33:35
32:46
65
Miriat Rusius
Assen
33:35
32:47
66
Gea Slob
Roodeschool
33:37
33:06
67
Marita Pijper
Uithuizermeeden
33:37
33:06
68
Gea Pool
Beerta
33:41
33:00
69
Margan Bouwma
Leek
33:44
33:24
70
Sonja Steenbergen
Tolbert
33:44
33:24
71
Marlous van de Geer
Assen
33:45
33:39
72
Malaika Wrighton
Groningen
33:47
33:21
73
Monique de Raad
Groningen
33:49
33:07
74
Leonie Eefting
Grijpskerk
33:49
33:06
75
Marjan Meskendorp
Roden
34:04
33:47
76
Angelique Kuipers
Ravenswoud
34:04
33:44
77
Donna van Heukelem-Kock
Eelderwolde
34:15
33:38
78
Ina Beuker Maas
Appingedam
34:24
34:15
79
Annike Van der Schaaf-Kroezen
Dedemsvaart
35:02
34:46
80
Yvette Duursma
Peize
35:03
34:26
81
Josee Plantinga
Groningen
35:04
34:26
82
Martine Pool
Groningen
35:04
34:26
83
Gertruud Torringa
Eenrum
35:16
34:52
84
Marijke van der Veen
Groningen
35:35
34:54
85
Jacobine Herder
Beerta
35:56
35:15
86
Greta Keizer
Hoogezand
36:04
35:38
87
Marjan Brontsema
Westeremden
36:06
35:25
88
Linda Dickhoff
Westeremden
36:06
35:25
89
Patricia Kor
Nieuwe Pekela
36:07
35:47
90
Vivian Mulder-Welvering
Groningen
36:17
36:12
91
Henriette Homan-Zuiderveld
Grootegast
36:36
36:14
92
Stefanie Van der Vossen
Assen
36:53
36:45
93
Debby Lodder
Assen
36:53
36:47
94
Joke De Swart
Groningen
37:09
36:49
95
Evelyn van der Meulen
Veenhuizen
37:09
36:26
96
Carmen van Woudenberg
Groningen
37:10
37:10
97
Lizelle van Wyk
Amsterdam
37:12
36:39
98
Ellen Joosten
Zuidlaren
37:15
36:29
99
Sonja Doornbos
Zuidbroek
38:31
37:57
100
Miranda Hollander
Jubbega
39:01
38:20
101
Joyce Homan
Zeijen
39:10
38:22
102
Renske Giljam
Groningen
39:15
38:47
103
Sandra Hovingh
Eelderwolde
40:40
40:03
104
Jackelien Heemstra
Groningen
40:40
40:03
105
Miranda Kerstholt-Olinga
Muntendam
41:20
41:05
106
Joanneke Rogaar
Muntendam
41:20
41:06
107
Charlotte Schuurman
Haulerwijk
42:43
42:00
V45, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Helga Keijer
Drachten
23:26
23:15
2
Ina Schuitema
Appingedam
27:24
27:16
3
Wieneke Trompert
Harkstede
27:53
27:53
4
Corrie Pestoor
Assen
28:06
27:55
5
Leonie Pierik
Groningen
28:53
28:23
6
Herma Diele
Almelo
29:04
28:56
7
Heidi Kiewiet
Veendam
29:28
29:18
8
Irma Smeenge
Assen
29:45
29:30
9
Henrica Pietersma
Groningen
30:37
30:34
10
Janine Janssens
Emmen
31:08
30:52
11
Sylvia Tiersma
Hoogezand
31:29
31:24
12
Jacquelien Bouman
Zuidhorn
31:40
31:36
13
Berna van Dam
Peize
31:47
31:07
14
Christa Angenent
Harkstede
31:54
31:38
15
Gerda Klooster
Groningen
32:05
31:59
16
Annette Stokroos
Boornbergum
33:12
32:36
17
Ina Kooi
Amsterdam
33:23
33:09
18
Bertie Jansen
Groningen
33:34
33:28
19
Erna Euverink
Kropswolde
33:35
33:30
20
Marja Botma
Assen
33:45
33:39
21
Sinie den Breejen
Groningen
33:50
33:45
22
Marjolein Kraak
Appelscha
34:04
33:44
23
Bettina Stienstra
Leek
34:17
33:50
24
Anita Meter
Appingedam
34:24
34:15
25
Angelique Wijninga
Groningen
34:34
33:57
26
Wilja Wolf
Zuidlaren
34:41
34:23
27
Karin Terhürne
Peize
34:59
34:27
28
Marieke Andries
Groningen
35:11
34:25
29
Marjolijn Naaijer
Groningen
35:15
34:49
30
Mirjam Bijsterveld
Mensingeweer
35:16
34:52
31
Heleen Triemstra
Groningen
35:49
35:26
32
Regina Bos
Glimmen
36:03
35:15
33
Dineke Van Delden
Glimmen
36:03
35:15
34
Alexandra Kunstman
Winschoten
36:19
35:28
35
Baukje Gietema
Amsterdam
36:19
35:33
36
Alie Masselink
Exloerveen
37:07
36:23
37
Janine Vos
Almere
37:11
36:50
38
Aletta Tuinstra
Grootegast
38:05
37:42
39
Janine Brons
Groningen
38:12
37:33
40
Petra Akkerman
Groningen
38:29
38:06
41
Andreina Fleury Carrera
Sappemeer
39:09
38:22
42
Hilde Prummel
Harkstede
39:15
38:59
43
Erna van der Vaart
Leek
39:56
39:43
44
Dineke Kok
Delfzijl
40:30
40:21
V55, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Trijnie Heeres
Eelderwolde
24:59
24:57
2
Anneke Mesman
Groningen
30:40
30:35
3
Jannie Hamming
Groningen
31:48
31:43
4
Catrien Siekman
Emmen
33:50
33:11
5
Jelly Ter Horst-Wiersma
Groningen
35:17
35:03
6
Jeannette Mulder
Groningen
37:28
36:56
7
Gerda Drenth
Groningen
37:30
36:49
8
Doety de Boer
Groningen
37:32
37:25
9
Marie Akkerman
Slochteren
38:29
38:06
MJUN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jehan Paul Koch
Haren Gn
46:57
46:57
2
Ernst Jansen
Haren Gn
48:21
48:21
3
Joost Bensink
Usquert
54:11
53:52
4
Martijn Klinkhamer
Annen
57:49
57:35
5
Noah Bierma
Assen
57:56
57:18
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freek Lier
Groningen
34:15
34:15
2
Meindert ter Veer
Oldehove
34:37
34:36
3
Maurice Kram
Groningen
36:38
36:38
4
Mathijs van Ark
Groningen
36:50
36:50
5
Hein Tjoelker
Groningen
37:12
37:12
6
Vincent Huiting
Groningen
37:46
37:46
7
Michel Bruins
Utrecht
38:09
37:50
8
Fokke Wiersma
Groningen
39:22
39:19
9
Sebastiaan Knoppert
Putten
39:42
39:42
10
Wouter van Brevoort
Amsterdam
39:46
39:44
11
Harm Schoonveld
Groningen
39:47
39:34
12
Ronald Schultinga
Eelde
40:40
40:36
13
Mart Adema
Groningen
40:50
40:13
14
Gijs Flinterman
Groningen
41:00
40:46
15
Anne Sybesma
Stadskanaal
41:03
40:41
16
Daniel Tisdall
Groningen
41:22
41:01
17
Dennis Bouwens
Groningen
41:59
41:47
18
GL Brouwer
Groningen
42:21
41:41
19
Crijn Sijpkens
Groningen
42:35
41:51
20
Lineekela Kaulinge
Groningen
42:37
42:16
21
Carlos Bril
Groningen
42:46
42:19
22
Gert Meijer
Lunteren
42:56
42:12
23
Bart Wolters
Groningen
43:31
42:59
24
Marnix Mulder
Groningen
43:38
43:18
25
Bertus Jeronimus
Groningen
43:52
43:49
26
Erik Kok
Westerlee Gn
43:57
43:46
27
Matthijs Wijnen
Groningen
44:15
43:48
28
Detmar van der Veen
Groningen
44:24
43:43
29
Niek Hollewand
Groningen
44:24
44:09
30
Meis Weening
Marum
44:26
43:44
31
Arjen Koopman
Groningen
44:34
44:29
32
John Sikken
Erm
44:40
44:38
33
Guus Smit
Groningen
44:46
43:57
34
Stefan Koopman
Groningen
44:46
44:37
35
Bas Westerhof
Badhoevedorp
44:47
44:31
36
Henk de Gelder
Groningen
44:50
44:44
37
Sietze Huizenga
Grootegast
44:51
44:47
38
Nefty Martina
Groningen
44:56
44:53
39
Patrick De Boer
Zuidbroek
44:58
44:26
40
Niels Jeuring
Emmen
45:04
44:42
41
Tim Raveling
Groningen
45:14
44:34
42
Martijn Tervelde
Groningen
45:15
44:25
43
Nick Beukema
Groningen
45:34
45:20
44
Gerrit Cornelisse
Leek
45:47
45:06
45
Dennis Hofstee
Groningen
45:51
45:49
46
Johan Nieuwenhuis
Dokkum
46:11
46:03
47
Jildert Jongstra
Dokkum
46:12
46:03
48
Ynte Tijsma
Leeuwarden
46:14
45:51
49
Wouter Frencken
Groningen
46:15
46:00
50
Bram Olijve
Assen
46:26
45:44
51
Matthijs Kleiker
Groningen
46:33
46:21
52
Michiel Smeenk
Groningen
46:37
45:52
53
Michiel Donker
Groningen
46:41
46:39
54
Mark Postma
Groningen
47:14
47:12
55
Niels Panman
Groningen
47:27
47:21
56
Berend Menninga
Groningen
47:35
47:35
57
Wiebe Groen
Groningen
47:37
47:18
58
Ytzen Faber
Sintjohannesga
47:37
47:28
59
Nani Scholte Albers
Enumatil
47:39
46:54
60
Jos Wilbrink
Groningen
47:42
47:12
61
Paul Hoogland
Groningen
47:54
47:45
62
Eelco Lindhout
Dronten
48:01
48:00
63
Harold Bos
Groningen
48:40
48:00
64
Arjen Bolt
Groningen
48:43
48:16
65
Jeroen Boetje
Groningen
48:55
48:20
66
Johan Oostland
Niezijl
49:11
48:27
67
Anne Reinders
Groningen
49:25
48:41
68
Leonard Cool
Groningen
49:56
49:28
69
Michael Timmer
Groningen
50:01
49:17
70
Jeroen van der Meulen
Winsum Gn
50:02
49:17
71
Niels Nederpelt
Groningen
50:03
49:14
72
Koen Vergeer
Groningen
50:14
49:31
73
Rowan Jans
Groningen
50:21
50:05
74
Wytse Hogewerf
Groningen
50:30
49:48
75
Liban Abdi
Groningen
50:35
49:56
76
Tim Durieux
Groningen
50:53
50:02
77
Patrice Sligter
Groningen
51:01
50:32
78
Ricky Pietens
Oldekerk
51:07
51:00
79
Carlos Sánchez Martínez
Vlaardingen
51:08
50:50
80
Eddy Poker
Niekerk Grootegast
51:13
51:06
81
Mart Ribberink
Groningen
51:26
50:55
82
Toon Schaap Schaap
Groningen
51:48
51:45
83
Voland Camphuis
Groningen
51:50
51:06
84
Tom Kieffer
Zwolle
52:02
51:29
85
Jildert Bokma
Groningen
52:07
51:15
86
Xiao Wu Chiu
Groningen
52:08
51:37
87
Arman Nobacht
Groningen
52:12
51:34
88
Robert Nomden
Midwolda
52:26
52:10
89
André Sobiecki
Groningen
52:34
51:55
90
Matthijs Bruintjes
Groningen
52:45
52:03
91
Niels Poort
Groningen
52:57
52:51
92
Richard van der Meer
Zuidlaren
52:59
52:43
93
Michiel Buist
Westerbroek
53:05
52:58
94
Bas von Bartheld
Haren Gn
53:08
52:54
95
Oane De Graaf
Groningen
53:09
52:46
96
Maurice Philipp
Bocholt
53:20
52:56
97
Sacha Landkroon
Eelde
53:21
53:12
98
Dennis Gaasendam
Kollum
53:46
53:38
99
Janko Schreuder
Groningen
53:56
53:42
100
Jeroen Maters
Steenwijk
54:05
53:48
101
Jarno Hofstee
Zuidbroek
54:12
54:07
102
Thomas De Bruin
Goor
54:13
53:26
103
Jarno Van Boven
Groningen
54:28
54:11
104
David van Diepen
Groningen
54:29
54:14
105
Peter Ullrich
Groningen
54:29
54:18
106
Ralph Seubers
Wirdum Gn
54:38
53:53
107
Wouter Obelink
Groningen
54:49
53:55
108
Jordie Popken
Groningen
54:50
54:15
109
Marcel De Roos
Groningen
54:53
54:00
110
Leon De Boer
Groningen
54:54
54:37
111
Pier Noordmans
Groningen
54:56
54:36
112
Leon De Vries
Zuidhorn
55:32
54:40
113
Rutger Vos
Winsum Gn
55:40
55:15
114
Steven de Groot
Winsum Gn
55:53
55:28
115
Thijs van der Linden
Groningen
56:09
55:31
116
Wouter Verhaag
't Zandt Gn
56:57
56:15
117
Kier van den Brink
Groningen
57:06
56:36
118
Ingmar Wilke
Hoogeveen
57:08
56:19
119
Matthijs Boerma
Groningen
57:14
56:30
120
Elmer Bos
Grijpskerk
57:21
57:07
121
Jeroen Smit
Heerhugowaard
57:23
57:13
122
Mike Vink
Assen
57:25
56:48
123
Timo Bijl
Assen
57:26
56:53
124
Luuk Wolters
Groningen
57:27
57:01
125
Frank de Haan
Kommerzijl
57:33
57:17
126
Remco Dijkema
Assen
57:35
57:28
127
Max Trooster
Groningen
57:35
56:56
128
Arne Mulder
Groningen
57:36
57:05
129
Auke Oosterhoff
Groningen
57:46
57:32
130
Edwin de Jong
Groningen
58:22
57:55
131
Michel Scheper
Groningen
58:26
57:46
132
Jelmer Jager
Groningen
58:29
58:07
133
Marc Tiesinga
Groningen
59:22
58:30
134
Nadiem Amr
Winschoten
1:00:27
59:48
135
Henk Hendrikse
Dronten
1:00:40
59:51
136
Victor Scholte
Groningen
1:00:40
59:52
137
Gerhard van der Wolde
Groningen
1:00:56
1:00:15
138
Bart Kamst
Groningen
1:00:56
1:00:16
139
Kevin de Boer
Groningen
1:01:09
1:00:48
140
Wouter Bierens
Emmen
1:01:19
1:01:19
141
Ruben de Ruiter
Delft
1:03:46
1:03:18
142
Jurre Fennema
Tuk
1:04:14
1:04:14
143
Jeroen Pot
Groningen
1:05:39
1:05:11
144
Tim Groenewegen
Rotterdam
1:06:45
1:05:56
145
René Luichies
Groningen
1:06:56
1:06:22
146
David Kopalit
Groningen
1:06:58
1:06:10
147
Mike Oxlong
Zuidhorn
1:08:32
1:07:59
148
Sander de Vries
Groningen
1:15:02
1:14:19
M35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjan Marchand
Groningen
37:34
37:33
2
Alexander Buntru
Groningen
38:09
37:59
3
Pim Wildeman
Appingedam
38:33
38:32
4
Ewout Atsma
Drachten
41:29
41:24
5
Ewoud Stadman
Haren Gn
41:43
41:40
6
Leon Zandman
Groningen
43:26
43:23
7
Jeroen Eefting
Groningen
43:30
43:28
8
Vincent Coljé
Harkstede
43:43
43:28
9
Tom Brugmans
Leek
44:37
44:36
10
Matthijs ter Steege
Groningen
44:40
44:00
11
Tim Wassink
Groningen
44:40
44:39
12
Marc Jan Oldenbandringh
Siddeburen
45:12
44:52
13
Remmelt Van der Meer
Groningen
46:36
46:32
14
Dirk Koppert
Roden
47:17
47:16
15
Bas Huizinga
Groningen
47:39
47:31
16
Martijn Brian
Assen
47:41
47:33
17
Erwin Hemmen
Stadskanaal
48:02
47:47
18
Martijn Vrij
Groningen
49:43
49:27
19
Alle Heida
Wolvega
50:02
49:50
20
MD Knijff
Haren Gn
50:08
49:57
21
Tom Westra
Drachten
50:21
50:12
22
Simon Leistra
Eelderwolde
50:45
49:52
23
Robin Tromp
Haarlem
50:46
49:58
24
Martin Berens
Emmer-Compascuum
50:52
50:48
25
Sjaak Nap
Briltil
51:24
50:53
26
Matthias Schotanus
Groningen
51:54
51:39
27
Cees Wagenaar
Beetsterzwaag
52:03
51:17
28
Herman Eillert
Borne
52:19
52:00
29
Bart Broos
Groningen
52:24
52:21
30
Rick Nomden
Meeden
52:26
52:11
31
Nils van Genne
Groningen
52:40
52:36
32
Rick Kamphuis
Assen
53:17
53:16
33
Paul Bossina
Peize
53:28
53:05
34
Henk Goren
Haren Gn
53:28
53:07
35
Erik Beukema
Assen
53:57
53:18
36
Remco Eikhout
Leeuwarden
54:01
53:54
37
Peter Nijland
Groningen
54:03
53:35
38
Bas Roorda
Groningen
54:10
53:48
39
Arco Heuvelman
Groningen
54:12
54:06
40
Daniel Warmerdam
Groningen
54:18
53:44
41
Steffen Turksema
De Wilp Gn
54:20
54:06
42
Gerard De Palm
Wolvega
55:38
55:25
43
Marcus Ates
Kommerzijl
55:42
55:35
44
Edwin Froma
Hoogeveen
56:30
56:10
45
Mark Turksema
Leek
56:31
55:26
46
Lucas van der Veen
Groningen
56:53
56:48
47
Folko Kingma
Ten Boer
56:56
56:21
48
Harold Wever
Assen
56:56
56:22
49
André Snakenborg
Steendam
57:13
56:52
50
Albert Kraai
Groningen
57:13
56:35
51
Willy Alting
Emmen
57:19
57:10
52
Gerrit Koers
Groningen
57:20
56:33
53
Paul Aldershof
Groningen
57:27
56:49
54
Antoon Kleine
Sappemeer
57:30
56:53
55
Willem Kleine
Hoogezand
57:30
56:54
56
Martin Cusiel
Eelde
57:46
57:11
57
Richard De Rooij
Leek
57:53
57:13
58
Richard Bierma
Assen
57:57
57:18
59
Anton Werth
Groningen
57:59
57:46
60
Rene Mulder
Groningen
58:34
58:06
61
Robert Elzinga
Roodeschool
58:39
58:26
62
Bas Baijens
Groningen
58:59
58:42
63
Erwin Janzing
Eelderwolde
59:16
58:53
64
Jeroen Bakker
Groningen
59:59
59:41
65
Jan Snitjer
Groningen
1:00:26
1:00:09
66
Henco Hofstra
Groningen
1:00:38
59:39
67
Frank Huiting
Groningen
1:01:30
1:01:11
68
HJ Bos
Uithuizen
1:01:47
1:01:29
69
Niels van der Meer
Oentsjerk
1:01:50
1:01:06
70
Pieter van der Voort
Jubbega
1:02:12
1:01:44
71
Jeroen Vegter
Groningen
1:02:33
1:02:14
72
Tim Bon
Lelystad
1:03:15
1:02:46
73
Steffan Hogenberk
Vries
1:05:48
1:05:02
74
Leonard Kok
Norg
1:08:23
1:08:15
75
Jan van der Veen
Hurdegaryp
1:16:24
1:15:38
M45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
37:58
37:57
2
Arnold Haakman
Hoogezand
43:49
43:46
3
Manfred Kampen
Westoverledingen
45:03
44:54
4
Rudy Telkamp
Hoogezand
45:21
45:19
5
Roderik De Vries
Zuidlaren
45:32
44:47
6
Sierd Wijnalda
Drachten
46:42
46:38
7
Jakob Hut
Grijpskerk
47:00
46:49
8
Bert Sijtsma
Groningen
47:56
47:49
9
Peter de Boer
Groningen
47:58
47:26
10
Andre van der Iest
Groningen
48:19
48:00
11
Peter Betten
Groningen
48:23
48:13
12
Rien Breeman
Eelde
48:39
48:35
13
Richard Middel
Marum
49:47
49:21
14
Anne-Jan Hoekstra
Akkrum
49:55
49:55
15
Ja Schonewille
Leek
49:59
49:55
16
Enno van der Laan
Groningen
50:51
50:42
17
Leslie Achterhof
Groningen
50:57
50:34
18
Jan Sligter
Stadskanaal
51:01
50:31
19
Randy Kolle
Krommenie
51:30
50:51
20
Henrti Kiewiet
Kropswolde
51:31
50:58
21
Peter Nauta
Zaandam
51:31
50:50
22
Dick van Putten
Groningen
52:02
51:39
23
Bas Dölle
Groningen
52:34
52:25
24
Leo Brouwer
Groningen
52:49
52:39
25
Coen Visser
Groningen
53:01
52:48
26
Paul Philipsen
Sappemeer
53:28
53:19
27
Kennard van der Bijl
Ede Gld
54:02
53:31
28
Berna van Dam
Peize
54:16
53:45
29
Arend van Wijngaarden
Groningen
54:55
54:16
30
Koen Schrader
Assen
55:26
54:36
31
Gert Bossinade
Groningen
55:43
55:38
32
Manfred Munters
Bedum
55:48
54:58
33
John Dollenkamp
Groningen
56:07
55:42
34
Ronald Kubbe
Groningen
56:32
55:45
35
Peter Koster
Groningen
56:40
56:24
36
Bert van Es
Roden
56:52
56:39
37
Martin Brouwer
Groningen
59:33
58:30
38
Joop Harms
Groningen
59:35
58:53
39
Minggus Kakiay
Bodegraven
59:44
59:24
40
Nienk Hoepman
Groningen
59:57
59:07
41
Mark Koops
Groningen
1:00:00
59:40
42
Eric Rieswijk
Groningen
1:00:01
59:19
43
Rob Krabbenborg
Sinderen
1:00:11
59:42
44
Franklin Wijga
Hoorn Nh
1:00:21
1:00:00
45
Michel de Rooij
Leek
1:00:49
1:00:09
46
Martien Hendriks
Groningen
1:00:50
1:00:27
47
Aat van den Berg
Groningen
1:00:55
1:00:08
48
Richard de Leth
Assen
1:01:50
1:01:49
49
Peewee de Hei
Noordhorn
1:03:19
1:02:57
50
Haiko Timmermans
Groningen
1:04:34
1:04:26
51
Georg Fromm
Lelystad
1:05:00
1:04:30
52
Ronald Hoogeveen
Emmen
1:05:02
1:04:15
53
Emiel Venema
Groningen
1:05:31
1:04:56
54
Steven Roosen
Groningen
1:09:03
1:08:41
55
Martin van Bruggen
Hoogezand
1:09:10
1:08:39
56
Jan Fennema
Smilde
1:11:29
1:10:46
M55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Flip vav't Riet
Groningen
44:46
44:40
2
Hans van Olm
Groningen
50:34
50:09
3
Hindrik Kok
Westerlee Gn
52:13
52:00
4
Theo Spijker
Garmerwolde
52:17
51:36
5
Jan Kuiken
Hemrik
52:20
51:48
6
Jans Oeben
Groningen
53:41
53:05
7
Harm Stegeman
Rouveen
53:59
53:46
8
Klaas Jan Brouwer
Oosternieland
54:11
53:55
9
Jan Willem Drijvers
Eelderwolde
56:24
56:13
10
Aart Verweij
Groningen
56:51
56:04
11
Johan de Witt
Groningen
57:09
56:52
12
Jean Nieukoop
Groningen
58:04
57:13
13
Jan Rienstra
Groningen
59:31
59:27
14
Erik Knollema
Groningen
59:33
58:35
15
Wim Drent
Groningen
59:42
58:55
16
Diek Meiners
Groningen
59:57
59:53
17
Jan Westerhof
Surhuisterveen
1:00:16
1:00:16
18
Otto Teppema
Groningen
1:01:02
1:00:41
19
Eddy Sleehuis
Groningen
1:01:13
1:00:55
20
Siebren Polman
Zeijen
1:01:17
1:00:56
21
Hans Nijland
Kropswolde
1:01:23
1:01:02
22
Jans Bekkering
Roden
1:02:27
1:02:07
23
Harm de Vries
Groningen
1:02:36
1:02:22
24
Henk Haverkamp
Haren Gn
1:02:50
1:02:21
25
Erik dd Vries
Groningen
1:02:58
1:02:08
26
Bert Beukema
Groningen
1:07:07
1:06:47
27
Gerrie Dirks
Groningen
1:15:01
1:14:40
28
Hans van Eck
Musselkanaal
1:15:07
1:15:03
29
Chris von Minden
45355 Essen
1:15:31
1:15:03
30
Douwe Woelinga
Amsterdam
1:16:26
1:16:14
31
Willem van Pamelen
Spijkenisse
1:29:27
1:29:21
VJUN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simone Diender
Almere
56:44
56:28
2
Marloe Ouwinga
Roden
1:02:42
1:02:32
3
Susan Salomons
Appelscha
1:05:08
1:04:32
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacelyn Gruppen
Stuifzand
34:43
34:43
2
Elisa de Jong
Groningen
36:28
36:28
3
Ana Sofia Kukutschka Arana
Groningen
39:29
39:29
4
Lisanne Langerijs
Schoninghsdorf
41:50
41:50
5
Japke Sybesma
Groningen
42:09
42:08
6
Anouk De Wit
Groningen
43:02
42:59
7
Irene van Blokland
Groningen
43:16
43:13
8
Kirsten Hogebrug
Groningen
43:51
43:49
9
Marike Alferink
Eelderwolde
44:46
43:58
10
Frederieke Kolthof
Groningen
46:18
46:02
11
Robin Groen
Groningen
46:27
46:24
12
Alejandra Hernandez Segura
Groningen
47:18
46:39
13
Sophie Marselis
Raalte
48:23
48:21
14
Anita Klein
Odoorn
48:41
48:29
15
Geeske Brinkmann
Berlijn
49:02
48:58
16
Anouk Baars
Amsterdam
50:11
49:52
17
Anita Pras
Groningen
50:33
49:51
18
Britt Sterken
Groningen
50:33
49:50
19
Anne Zwaferink
Groningen
50:40
50:20
20
Rosa Haverkort
Groningen
51:03
50:39
21
Marijke de Vries
Groningen
51:08
50:43
22
Fardau Moojen
Grijpskerk
51:15
50:46
23
Esther Wijnalda
Drachten
51:43
51:39
24
Rianne Hornstra
Groningen
51:47
51:39
25
Emma van der Sloot
Groningen
51:47
51:47
26
Floor Bosch
Groningen
51:48
51:43
27
Loes Kok
Beuningen Ov
51:52
51:27
28
Janine Bosma
Drachten
52:01
51:35
29
Karin van Diest
Leek
52:02
51:53
30
Jessica Gremmer
Groningen
52:10
51:54
31
Danielle Kors
Ten Boer
52:11
52:08
32
Ruth Schuuring-Wisman
Groningen
52:18
52:18
33
Alide Eillert
Borne
52:19
52:00
34
Irene Poorthuis
Groningen
52:29
52:10
35
Carin Ceelaert
Groningen
52:45
52:23
36
Sharina Grefelman
Groningen
52:45
52:23
37
Rianne Boelens
's-Gravenzande
52:50
52:38
38
Angelique Kleijweg
Groningen
52:52
52:11
39
Charlotte van den Sars
Groningen
52:54
52:41
40
Ellen Driever
Groningen
52:55
52:32
41
Carmen Hoormannn
Groningen
52:57
52:21
42
Mirte Poort
Groningen
52:58
52:33
43
Marit Kloosterboer
Groningen
53:14
52:44
44
Evelien Klein
Odoorn
53:18
53:07
45
Marlen Loskamp
Düsseldorf
53:20
52:56
46
Marrit Heida
Groningen
53:24
52:52
47
Rianne Ramaker
Groningen
53:26
52:48
48
MyLan Lu
Groningen
53:29
52:36
49
Marijke Schultinga
Groningen
53:29
52:43
50
Maaike Hermse
Groningen
53:30
52:50
51
Bettie Jongejan
Westerbroek
53:32
53:24
52
Elise Erfmann
Drachten
54:10
53:46
53
Lydia Van der Meulen
Drachten
54:12
53:47
54
Minke de Boer
Groningen
54:30
53:58
55
Anna Doden
Groningen
54:30
54:06
56
Tamar Hendriksen
Zeist
54:36
54:08
57
Marte Sveistrup
Groningen
55:10
54:21
58
Vera van de Zee
Groningen
55:16
55:14
59
Maaike Koetje
Groningen
55:20
55:04
60
Illona Oortman
Groningen
55:35
54:44
61
Maaike Nijenhuis
Groningen
55:39
55:17
62
Nadine van der Graaf
Groningen
55:42
55:39
63
Rei Monden
Groningen
55:47
55:19
64
Inge Krabbendam
Groningen
55:49
55:18
65
Esther Mulder
Groningen
55:53
55:23
66
Tessa Vollbehr
Groningen
56:05
55:54
67
Leande Grezel
Eexterveen
56:16
55:28
68
Rozemarijn Van Grieken
Groningen
56:19
56:01
69
Mecheltje Fokkema
Groningen
56:19
56:01
70
Annelies Smit
Groningen
56:22
56:05
71
Jessie Westerhof
Roderwolde
56:34
56:24
72
Maria Schenk
Groningen
56:34
56:12
73
Esmee Stensen
Groningen
56:35
55:54
74
Saar Lagerweij
Groningen
56:36
56:09
75
Jantien Remmelink
Groningen
56:41
56:30
76
Irene Witting
Sloten Fr
56:48
56:21
77
Lisette van Essen
Groningen
56:48
56:21
78
Marloes Heerschop
Groningen
56:50
56:22
79
Merel Welman
Oldenzaal
56:57
56:31
80
Nanda Rosing
Appingedam
56:57
56:15
81
Lotte Steendam
Haren Gn
57:02
56:30
82
Marieke Bijker
Groningen
57:03
56:53
83
Mariët ten Wolde
Groningen
57:04
57:01
84
Margriet de Vries
Groningen
57:05
56:55
85
Kirsten Folkersma-Hiemstra
Groningen
57:06
56:34
86
Brenda Klip
Hoogezand
57:14
56:37
87
Emile Wijnants
Groningen
57:20
56:46
88
Fleur Gieskes
Groningen
57:20
56:46
89
José Wilschut
Grijpskerk
57:21
57:07
90
Iris Hofstra
Groningen
57:27
56:54
91
Yvette Rövekamp
Lelystad
57:35
57:06
92
Marieke Dijkema
Assen
57:35
57:28
93
Veerle Lantinga
Groningen
57:37
57:01
94
Esther Boezen
Groningen
57:38
57:18
95
Justyna Laba
Groningen
58:02
57:49
96
Annemieke Bakker
Assen
58:05
57:14
97
Dieke Bos
Groningen
58:15
57:53
98
Maaike Hoiting
Roden
58:18
57:52
99
Michelle Wever
Groningen
58:19
57:53
100
Petra den Engelsman
Groningen
58:25
58:01
101
Annick van der Harten
Groningen
58:32
57:55
102
Lara Janse
Amsterdam
58:33
58:00
103
Lara Pladet
Groningen
58:33
57:55
104
Kristina Rocho
Groningen
58:41
58:28
105
Charlotte Wevering
Utrecht
58:42
58:28
106
Marleen Pathuis
Zwolle
58:45
58:28
107
Marjan Sloterwijk
Groningen
58:52
57:59
108
Hilly Nieuwenhuis-Attema
Briltil
59:14
58:47
109
Marieke van Lottum
Groningen
59:14
58:47
110
Priscilla Oostenga
De Krim
59:25
59:12
111
Geja Weening-Til
Marum
59:25
58:44
112
Vanessa Wannicke
Groningen
59:37
59:25
113
Annerie Baijer
Groningen
59:43
59:05
114
Senka Neuman Stanivukovic
Groningen
59:47
59:20
115
Ilona Funke
Erm
1:00:01
59:18
116
Mathilde Tjepkema
Groningen
1:00:10
59:43
117
Valerie van Munster
Groningen
1:00:14
59:36
118
Marijn Hendriksz
Groningen
1:00:14
59:39
119
Alex Steverink
Groningen
1:00:16
59:47
120
Amy Taylor
Groningen
1:00:17
59:47
121
Henriëtte de Boer
Veendam
1:00:18
59:45
122
Jacolien Hendrikse
Groningen
1:00:40
59:51
123
Ceciel Nieuwenhout
Groningen
1:00:46
1:00:36
124
Yvette Moshage
Groningen
1:01:12
1:00:39
125
Marjon Polman
Assen
1:01:15
1:00:54
126
Yoko Goudsblom
Nijeholtpade
1:01:38
1:00:54
127
Lotte Voerman
Groningen
1:01:39
1:01:13
128
Fieke van Haaren
Groningen
1:01:40
1:01:12
129
Mariann Hoekstra
Roden
1:01:41
1:00:59
130
Ted Oonk
Antwerpen
1:01:41
1:01:11
131
Nellie Kamp
Uithuizen
1:01:46
1:01:44
132
Jolien Tubben
Coevorden
1:01:47
1:01:35
133
Heleen Meijburg
Groningen
1:01:47
1:01:44
134
Shirien Pont
Groningen
1:01:57
1:01:17
135
Valerie Amr
Winschoten
1:01:57
1:01:18
136
Linda Tent
Groningen
1:01:58
1:01:18
137
Louise van Wijk
Warffum
1:02:04
1:01:19
138
Silvie Haarman
Groningen
1:02:09
1:01:39
139
Esmee Nobel
Groningen
1:02:11
1:01:51
140
Aimée Finke
Groningen
1:02:11
1:01:52
141
Stefanie Drewes
Tynaarlo
1:02:13
1:01:35
142
Emily Burke
Groningen
1:02:14
1:01:43
143
Margriet Dilling-Pool
Drouwenerveen
1:02:32
1:02:26
144
Aileen van der Neut
Groningen
1:02:32
1:01:55
145
Annelien Netjes
Groningen
1:02:32
1:02:05
146
Lieke Meijerink
Utrecht
1:02:39
1:02:02
147
Jildou Heida
Groningen
1:02:51
1:02:20
148
Ana Rioz
Groningen
1:03:04
1:02:30
149
Sigrid Breel
Groningen
1:03:46
1:03:17
150
Sharon Hendriks
Groningen
1:04:28
1:04:02
151
Kerstin Schwab
Groningen
1:04:40
1:04:02
152
Eleanor Gee
Groningen
1:04:40
1:04:02
153
Romy Bezemer
Groningen
1:04:53
1:04:17
154
Frederique Van der Scheun
Groningen
1:05:12
1:04:36
155
Nina Rigter
Groningen
1:05:12
1:04:37
156
Birthe Stam
Groningen
1:05:13
1:04:36
157
Carlijn Schiphorst
Groningen
1:05:24
1:04:47
158
Reina Duijtshoff
Sintjohannesga
1:05:36
1:05:28
159
Carole Thomas
Groningen
1:05:47
1:05:15
160
Dana van Dijken
Leiden
1:05:59
1:05:33
161
Leo Spoelstra
Groningen
1:06:22
1:06:05
162
Martha Buit
Groningen
1:06:49
1:06:01
163
Mendy Dibbets
Rotterdam
1:06:49
1:06:00
164
Maxime le Roy
Groningen
1:07:07
1:06:45
165
Noor Pröpper
Groningen
1:07:24
1:06:45
166
Agnes Nieman
Groningen
1:07:32
1:06:58
167
Marlinda Herbers
Groningen
1:08:18
1:07:35
168
Danielle Mein
Norg
1:08:22
1:08:14
169
Carolina Ramirez Mazo
Sittard
1:08:24
1:08:06
170
Kirsten Bakker
Groningen
1:09:35
1:09:11
171
Sophia Tepe
Groningen
1:09:41
1:09:11
172
Kiera Richardson
Groningen
1:09:41
1:09:10
173
Tessa de Vries
Groningen
1:09:52
1:09:19
174
Jose Spijk
Appingedam
1:09:54
1:09:07
175
Esmee Schuurman
Groningen
1:10:35
1:10:00
176
Demi Cornelissen
Groningen
1:11:08
1:10:32
177
Rosalie Schreiner
Groningen
1:11:08
1:10:32
178
Joanne van Engelenburg
Groningen
1:12:12
1:12:05
179
Keri Janse
Groningen
1:13:47
1:13:10
180
Eline Jager
Groningen
1:14:20
1:13:45
181
Maud Hendriksen
Groningen
1:14:44
1:14:05
182
Klaartje Luiten
Groningen
1:18:29
1:17:54
183
Liedewij Van Nistelrooij
Groningen
1:19:28
1:19:01
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Lokhorst
Groningen
43:13
43:04
2
Brenda de Jong
Drachten
45:19
45:17
3
Frouke van Laar
Eelde
45:30
45:25
4
Marloes Terhurne
Zwolle
47:19
47:16
5
Ivette Leemhuis
Dedemsvaart
48:04
47:51
6
Leonie Van Roekel
Peize
48:16
47:45
7
Krista Droog
Groningen
48:18
48:14
8
Klazina Botke
Groningen
51:02
50:56
9
Jantine Meijer
Tolbert
52:21
51:41
10
Karin Hoving
Haren Gn
53:08
52:53
11
Saskia Poppens
Groningen
53:20
53:13
12
Marloes van Zanten
Groningen
53:51
53:38
13
Miranda Kikkert
Dedemsvaart
53:54
53:42
14
Constanze A Abusaris
Bovensmilde
54:10
54:04
15
Marije Wijga
Hoorn Nh
54:56
54:35
16
Kirsten Noyons
Groningen
56:08
55:42
17
Evelyn Wolthuis
Meedhuizen
57:05
57:03
18
Sabrina Kiburg
Groningen
57:12
57:09
19
Johanna Vermeulen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
57:13
56:43
20
Gea Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
57:13
56:44
21
Marienke van Polen
Kommerzijl
57:31
57:24
22
Annelize Jordaan
Groningen
57:59
57:46
23
Rian Wagenaar
Tolbert
58:15
58:06
24
Marga Bijma
Leek
58:15
58:07
25
Klary-An Wimmenhove
Leeuwarden
58:19
58:03
26
Lara Clason
Groningen
59:12
58:29
27
Jennifer Schut
Groningen
59:31
59:18
28
Vanessa Dries -Jansen
Stadskanaal
59:42
59:17
29
Nienke Drent
Stadskanaal
59:42
59:18
30
Marloes Van Dijk
Groningen
1:00:21
1:00:03
31
Sonja Ritsema
Haren Gn
1:00:44
1:00:19
32
Chantal van Hoorn
Groningen
1:00:50
1:00:27
33
Ester van der Meer
Oentsjerk
1:01:50
1:01:31
34
Martine Minnema
Amsterdam
1:02:22
1:01:37
35
Marieke Vegter
Groningen
1:02:32
1:02:13
36
Melanie Nubé
Groningen
1:02:37
1:02:20
37
Jessica Kerckhoffs
Groningen
1:03:04
1:02:30
38
Fardouw Oenema
Roden
1:03:17
1:03:08
39
Esther Plenter
Zuidhorn
1:03:19
1:02:57
40
Janneke Grendelman
Groningen
1:03:21
1:02:55
41
Jacqueline Oomkes
Groningen
1:03:40
1:03:40
42
Mariska Zwartsenburg
Amsterdam
1:04:00
1:03:15
43
Bianca Oostman
Groningen
1:04:12
1:03:56
44
Lieuwina Bouma
Groningen
1:04:13
1:03:48
45
Sieta Schuringa
Harkstede
1:04:21
1:04:03
46
Jolanda Freitag
Onstwedde
1:05:34
1:05:24
47
Jarka Hoekstra
Groningen
1:08:34
1:08:19
48
Ilona Kremers
Groningen
1:10:09
1:09:59
49
Sandra Wijnalda
Roden
1:10:56
1:10:28
50
Belinda van Duinen
Groningen
1:11:48
1:11:27
51
Annelies Grutterink
Sauwerd
1:11:56
1:11:09
52
Diana Lensink
Groningen
1:12:52
1:12:28
53
Judith Zijlstra
Warstiens
1:13:13
1:13:06
54
Georgina Siwabessy
Nieuw-Roden
1:15:21
1:14:53
55
Nyncke Schat
Leeuwarden
1:16:23
1:15:37
56
Silvie Schoenmaker
Zeegse
1:19:28
1:19:02
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annelieke van Bokhoven
Groningen
43:17
43:17
2
Mia Hut
Winsum Gn
52:48
52:36
3
Anita van der Wal
Ede Gld
54:04
53:37
4
Pauline Koopmans
Groningen
56:28
56:20
5
Esther Haak
Harkstede
56:31
55:43
6
Marian Bakker
Harkstede
56:31
55:43
7
Renate Hofstee
Hoogeveen
57:20
57:07
8
Esther Poelsma
Eelderwolde
57:23
56:36
9
Josefien Straatman
Eelderwolde
58:00
57:14
10
Gerda Degenhart
Wagenborgen
58:50
58:23
11
Agnes Meijer
Groningen
58:54
58:03
12
Inge van der Veen
Groningen
59:28
58:47
13
Marjan Kakiay
Bodegraven
59:45
59:26
14
Sue Richardson
Sinderen
1:00:09
59:41
15
Jolanda van Bruxvoort
Haren Gn
1:00:45
1:00:19
16
Silvia Remerij
Sneek
1:01:01
1:00:56
17
Ans Fromm
Lelystad
1:01:21
1:00:52
18
Gretel Robert
Oegstgeest
1:02:42
1:02:32
19
Simone Funke
Erm
1:03:17
1:02:33
20
Linda Polman-van der Ploeg
Assen
1:04:04
1:03:28
21
Lida Bolding
Hooghalen
1:04:05
1:03:28
22
Marjolein Gessel
Groningen
1:04:34
1:04:26
23
Hittina Bootsma
Harkstede
1:04:37
1:04:13
24
Mirjam Huiskes
Smilde
1:05:06
1:04:32
25
Anne-Christien Kruizinga
Emmen
1:05:06
1:04:31
26
Annemieke Beukema
Smilde
1:05:07
1:04:32
27
Claudia Visser
Appelscha
1:05:10
1:04:34
28
Ardine Nieuwenhuizen
Nietap
1:05:22
1:04:41
29
Monique Vos-Steigstra
Delfzijl
1:05:49
1:05:45
30
Alice Schuiling
Groningen
1:06:34
1:05:59
31
Tineke Menzinga
Winschoten
1:07:02
1:06:38
32
Greetje Hollé
Winschoten
1:07:02
1:06:38
33
Jenny Stel
Oude Pekela
1:07:02
1:06:39
34
Anja Oosterhuis
Winschoten
1:07:02
1:06:38
35
Anna Cornelis
Donderen
1:07:46
1:07:00
36
Esther de Jonge
Scheemda
1:09:09
1:08:38
37
Wilma de Lange
Musselkanaal
1:15:07
1:15:03
V55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aukje Kruims
Groningen
56:51
56:04
2
Annemie Wetzels
Kropswolde
1:00:26
1:00:23
3
Klaske Betsema
Ten Boer
1:00:33
1:00:26
4
Janke Koster
Groningen
1:00:42
1:00:30
5
Ingrid Looijerga
Zutphen
1:01:52
1:01:09
6
Hilma Spoelstra-Knol
Ten Boer
1:02:03
1:01:49
7
Swaantje Oosterhoff
Surhuisterveen
1:06:11
1:05:38
8
Marion van Kuijck
Groningen
1:08:03
1:07:12
9
Susan van Pamelen
Spijkenisse
1:09:18
1:09:13
10
Ans de Vries
Delfzijl
1:09:55
1:09:08
11
Marianne Wilmer
Zuidlaren
1:12:36
1:12:17
MSEN, 10 EM (16.1 KM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Zeegers
Groningen
54:19
54:19
2
Fabian ten Kate
Haren Gn
58:15
58:15
3
Jos Luttjeboer
Groningen
1:09:16
1:09:08
4
Peter Schultinga
Zuidhorn
1:09:30
1:09:22
5
Wendel van Dalen
Assen
1:10:03
1:09:47
6
Arnoud Van Waardenburg
Groningen
1:11:44
1:11:37
7
Jan-Willem Maat
Zuidwolde Dr
1:11:59
1:11:55
8
Freerk Jan Bruins
Amsterdam
1:20:26
1:20:04
9
Harry de Boer
Groningen
1:22:32
1:22:27
10
Marius Veldsema
Groningen
1:23:23
1:23:12
11
Timo Kuipers
Groningen
1:23:35
1:23:10
12
Jan Stienstra
Gouda
1:23:36
1:23:18
13
Bart Smallenbroek
Groningen
1:25:38
1:25:27
14
Fons Vermeulen
Groningen
1:25:51
1:25:47
15
Jelle Hummelen
Assen
1:26:13
1:25:56
16
Jelmer Wanders
Groningen
1:27:38
1:27:13
17
Henri Piersma
Groningen
1:28:31
1:28:15
18
Rob van Zanten
Hoogezand
1:30:28
1:30:10
19
Wim Siekman
Groningen
1:30:37
1:30:23
20
Mathijs Vallinga
Groningen
1:30:50
1:30:35
21
Tom Huizinga
Groningen
1:30:56
1:30:41
22
Rene Posma
Groningen
1:33:26
1:33:09
23
Wouter Bensink
Usquert
1:38:12
1:38:06
24
Henrie Westra
Assen
1:39:22
1:39:10
25
Peter Stephan Bolks
Hardenberg
1:40:10
1:40:04
M35, 10 EM (16.1 KM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alexander Hoffman
Weesp
1:09:09
1:09:07
2
Gjalt Wijma
Gorredijk
1:10:30
1:10:28
3
Harm Kremer
Eelde
1:11:46
1:11:42
4
Gerben Wolters
Groningen
1:15:06
1:15:00
5
Age van der Mei
Groningen
1:15:10
1:14:55
6
Wobe de Vries
Zuidlaren
1:21:26
1:21:15
7
Jan-Stephan Sanders
Groningen
1:25:03
1:24:44
8
Rene Bolle
Groningen
1:25:15
1:25:04
9
Roeland Weijs
Wildervank
1:25:18
1:25:04
10
Dennis Rouw
Groningen
1:26:29
1:26:10
11
Bé de Boer
Groningen
1:27:26
1:27:05
12
Bernard d' Hont
Appelscha
1:28:15
1:28:06
13
Johan Hamstra
Groningen
1:31:11
1:30:46
14
Diederik Maat
Groningen
1:31:16
1:31:09
15
Jeroen van der Veen
Groningen
1:32:01
1:31:38
16
Robert Hummel
Eelde
1:32:02
1:31:43
M45, 10 EM (16.1 KM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Halbe de Jong
Groningen
1:10:05
1:10:02
2
Maurice Huijs
Bergen op Zoom
1:11:45
1:11:37
3
Boudewijn Bakker
Groningen
1:14:13
1:13:53
4
Richard Heemskerk
Emmeloord
1:14:37
1:14:34
5
Eise Lanting
Groningen
1:23:09
1:22:52
6
Bernard Elting
Groningen
1:28:46
1:28:28
7
Stoffer Havinga
Thesinge
1:30:06
1:29:47
8
Steve Baird
Groningen
1:30:08
1:29:49
9
Jelle Nauta
Roden
1:30:24
1:30:14
10
Frank de Groot
Hoogezand
1:30:32
1:30:14
11
Sjors Hoeppertz
Delfzijl
1:30:35
1:30:21
12
Rob Lamers
Groningen
1:31:38
1:31:26
13
Martijn van der Werf
Groningen
1:32:00
1:31:41
14
Theo Haan
Wagenborgen
1:33:23
1:33:03
15
Peter Bos
Wagenborgen
1:33:23
1:33:03
16
Michael Ritte
Groningen
1:37:14
1:37:01
17
Roland Engbers
Bilthoven
1:39:57
1:39:53
18
Kees Broeksema
Appingedam
1:40:19
1:40:06
M55, 10 EM (16.1 KM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
1:15:28
1:15:23
2
Martin Meulema
Groningen
1:21:12
1:20:50
3
Henk Keen
Groningen
1:29:09
1:28:52
4
Geert Woltjer
Wijster
1:31:20
1:31:03
5
René Westra
Kopingsvik
1:39:38
1:39:34
6
Johan Betsema
Ten Boer
1:45:10
1:44:46
VSEN, 10 EM (16.1 KM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Larissa Mars
Groningen
1:06:22
1:06:21
2
Anje Norden
Groningen
1:11:44
1:11:37
3
Erika Broekema
Groningen
1:15:08
1:15:07
4
Petricia Hepping
Beilen
1:19:32
1:19:32
5
Marjanne Hepping
Groningen
1:19:32
1:19:32
6
Ilonka de Keijzer
Groningen
1:22:08
1:22:06
7
Leonie Woldendorp
Appingedam
1:23:32
1:23:28
8
Monica Kamphuis-Woldendorp
Delfzijl
1:23:45
1:23:41
9
Jacqueline Steffin
Utrecht
1:27:01
1:26:51
10
Valerie Sars
Groningen
1:27:18
1:27:08
11
Arlette van Berkel
Groningen
1:28:47
1:28:21
12
Fenna Haartsen
Groningen
1:31:14
1:31:05
13
Heleen Boven
Eelde
1:32:02
1:31:43
14
Corinne Klasens
Tolbert
1:34:12
1:33:59
15
Lizzel Van der Snee
Groningen
1:36:30
1:36:06
16
Charlotte Folkersma
Groningen
1:36:30
1:36:07
17
Sanne Pruntel
Groningen
1:36:30
1:36:07
18
Alice d' Hont
Appelscha
1:41:32
1:41:23
19
Layla Menge
Groningen
1:45:34
1:45:14
20
Pauline Baker
Groningen
1:52:52
1:52:33
V35, 10 EM (16.1 KM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda Lampe
Groningen
1:27:45
1:27:28
2
Alina Zuiderveen
Zuidbroek
1:30:25
1:30:23
3
Kirsten Liebe
Eelderwolde
1:31:10
1:30:51
4
Patricia Vriend
Assen
1:39:22
1:39:10
5
Mariska Top
Eelderwolde
1:39:22
1:39:03
V45, 10 EM (16.1 KM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Willemsen
Annen
1:38:42
1:38:36
2
Bianca Klinkhamer
Annen
1:38:49
1:38:44
3
Esther Plas
Appingedam
1:45:58
1:45:46
V55, 10 EM (16.1 KM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Coby d' Hont
Donkerbroek
1:28:15
1:28:06
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Slijkhuis
Groningen
1:13:16
1:13:16
2
Malik Jeylani
Groningen
1:18:06
1:18:06
3
Jan-Hendrik Hans
Leer
1:18:55
1:18:53
4
Sander de Boer
Groningen
1:30:05
1:29:54
5
Marcus Vording
Veendam
1:30:19
1:30:02
6
Barend van Marwijk Kooy
Amsterdam
1:30:38
1:30:37
7
Jeroen-Pieter van der Vliet
Hoogeveen
1:30:42
1:30:42
8
Jac Bullinga
Groningen
1:31:10
1:31:00
9
Michel van der Breggen
Emmen
1:31:45
1:31:35
10
Ingmar Kloek
Groningen
1:32:11
1:32:08
11
Milan van der Meer
Nijmegen
1:32:28
1:32:20
12
Erik Bosscher
Delfzijl
1:32:50
1:32:47
13
Thomas Waanders
Groningen
1:33:01
1:32:59
14
Christian van Es
Zwartsluis
1:33:31
1:33:23
15
Chris Reemeijer
Zwolle
1:35:37
1:35:31
16
Gerrel Fernand
Groningen
1:35:50
1:35:42
17
Ian Schouten
Groningen
1:36:50
1:36:39
18
Jarno Meier
Groningen
1:37:50
1:37:37
19
Martijn Meier
Appingedam
1:37:50
1:37:36
20
Simon Teeninga
Groningen
1:38:14
1:38:10
21
Lucien van Pamelen
Spijkenisse
1:38:18
1:38:16
22
Jouke Janze
Groningen
1:38:45
1:38:31
23
Daan Bouwhuis
Nijverdal
1:38:49
1:38:44
24
Simon Beijer
Groningen
1:39:23
1:39:10
25
Maarten Spekschate
Hilversum
1:41:11
1:40:59
26
Eric Miro Cezne
Groningen
1:41:14
1:41:05
27
Menelik Blanken
Hoogezand
1:42:36
1:42:13
28
Hedzer Wester
Groningen
1:42:50
1:42:35
29
Tom Schipper
Groningen
1:43:07
1:42:59
30
Pim van Benten
Amsterdam
1:46:47
1:46:45
31
Ivo Taris
Groningen
1:48:23
1:48:06
32
Joost Dorhout Mees
Groningen
1:48:51
1:48:49
33
Mazen Mroue
Utrecht
1:49:52
1:49:36
34
Maarten Thalen
Groningen
1:49:57
1:49:34
35
Martijn Klasens
Tolbert
1:50:17
1:50:04
36
Raoul Schöneis
Rhauderfehn
1:50:36
1:50:30
37
Rutger Zwarts
Groningen
1:50:37
1:50:23
38
Bas Strikwerda
Groningen
1:50:46
1:50:29
39
Rick van der Heide
Groningen
1:51:39
1:51:17
40
Jochem van Schaick
Appelscha
1:52:23
1:52:19
41
Lukas Hoes
Groningen
1:53:00
1:52:38
42
Leon Boer
Sappemeer
1:53:04
1:52:56
43
Gerard Verelst
Groningen
1:54:31
1:54:08
44
Martijn den Hoed
Groningen
1:54:56
1:54:48
45
Erik Botter
Groningen
1:55:06
1:54:44
46
Egbert Bakker
Hoogeveen
1:55:06
1:54:44
47
Stijn de Ruiter
Groningen
1:55:22
1:55:01
48
Willem Jan Rispens
Baflo
1:55:51
1:55:29
49
Bert-Jan Weening
Groningen
1:56:21
1:56:14
50
Jeroen Elsinga
Groningen
1:56:24
1:56:02
51
Bram Boermans
Groningen
1:56:31
1:56:17
52
Gijs van Praagh
Groningen
1:57:14
1:56:52
53
Bram Kielman
Grou
1:57:24
1:57:11
54
Peter Vellinga
Grou
1:57:24
1:57:11
55
Till Omansen
Oldenburg
1:59:11
1:58:47
56
Simon Otto
Groningen
1:59:16
1:59:04
57
Thymen Schouten
Groningen
1:59:18
1:58:58
58
Willem Takens
Groningen
2:01:36
2:01:21
59
Jussi Naapuri
Groningen
2:02:05
2:02:03
60
Remco Volmer
Nijmegen
2:04:05
2:03:48
61
Wim Meijer
Zuidlaren
2:04:56
2:04:50
62
Chris Van Dijken
Eenum
2:06:16
2:05:53
63
Gerben Vaessen
Groningen
2:08:33
2:08:12
64
Aron Mennega
Assen
2:08:42
2:08:32
65
Aron Kampman
Groningen
2:08:42
2:08:35
66
Florian Tuin
Lutten
2:12:36
2:12:29
67
Koen Santing
Groningen
2:13:57
2:13:37
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Barry Bronsema
Groningen
1:18:11
1:18:09
2
Kornelis Oosterhuis
Assen
1:21:58
1:21:56
3
Rafal Konieczka
Klazienaveen
1:25:14
1:25:14
4
Ydo Schuuring
Groningen
1:26:02
1:25:59
5
Ronald Meijboom
Haren Gn
1:30:41
1:30:37
6
Gersom Veldhuizen
Zuidhorn
1:31:00
1:30:43
7
Pedro Sluiter
Zwolle
1:33:09
1:32:56
8
Arjan Kreuze
Assen
1:33:24
1:33:16
9
Arjen Boekema
Groningen
1:34:11
1:34:08
10
Martijn Thie
Eelde
1:38:13
1:38:12
11
Marcel van Oost
Groningen
1:38:17
1:37:54
12
Wietse Molenaar
Groningen
1:38:39
1:38:24
13
Emiel van Oudheusden
Amsterdam
1:39:01
1:38:51
14
Robert Jan van Wolde
Groningen
1:42:57
1:42:42
15
Bernhard Bakker
Groningen
1:47:23
1:47:16
16
Kai Pluschkat
Bad Fallingbostel
1:47:42
1:47:31
17
Wietze Helmantel
Groningen
1:49:51
1:49:45
18
Gerjan Schuuring
Drachten
1:51:40
1:51:31
19
Piet Jansen
Bedum
1:52:23
1:52:02
20
Goziem Frijmersum
Amsterdam
1:52:58
1:52:40
21
Mark Zeller
Doetinchem
1:53:54
1:53:51
22
Bas Huseman
Groningen
1:54:23
1:53:58
23
Robert Santema
Warfstermolen
1:54:58
1:54:38
24
Nico Hijlkema
Groningen
1:55:23
1:55:13
25
Nico Swart
Groningen
1:55:50
1:55:31
26
Mike Diender
Almere
1:58:03
1:57:57
27
Liam McMenamin
Utrecht
1:59:38
1:59:17
28
Kevin Rooney
's-Gravenhage
1:59:39
1:59:17
29
Ernst-Jan Elsinga
Leek
2:04:38
2:04:32
30
Marijn van Olst
Assen
2:04:38
2:04:32
31
Jan Marc Kok
Coevorden
2:10:16
2:10:03
32
Stephan Gallo
Oldenburg
2:10:38
2:10:29
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Stoffers
Appingedam
1:23:53
1:23:51
2
Frankwin Mussche
Zwolle
1:25:20
1:25:18
3
Gert KleinJan
Aduard
1:30:16
1:30:16
4
Manfred Siebert-Diering
Oldenburg
1:31:06
1:31:04
5
Wojciech Slawiak
Sulecin
1:36:26
1:36:23
6
Arjan Tonnis
De Wilp Gn
1:38:44
1:38:42
7
Kees Afman
Zuidhorn
1:41:28
1:41:17
8
René Meijer
Emmer-Compascuum
1:42:26
1:42:26
9
Jacob Merkus
Almere
1:42:49
1:42:44
10
Peter Stokje
Groningen
1:43:29
1:43:26
11
Marco Perdijk
Briltil
1:44:18
1:44:08
12
Edwin Bakker
Eenrum
1:46:03
1:45:54
13
Joop Salomons
Assen
1:49:49
1:49:31
14
Robert Smit
Elim
1:51:42
1:51:30
15
Feico Prosje
Groningen
1:52:05
1:51:47
16
Oscar Dros
Haren Gn
1:52:29
1:52:26
17
RJ Stuut
Wagenborgen
1:55:46
1:55:21
18
Ronald Verbree
Leek
2:00:01
1:59:46
19
Eddie Heukers
Vriescheloo
2:00:16
2:00:11
20
Michael Doornbos
Groningen
2:00:24
2:00:21
21
Harry Sloots
Elim
2:00:40
2:00:28
22
Gijs Jansen
Groningen
2:13:02
2:12:49
23
Rob Verdwaald
Oentsjerk
2:20:19
2:20:07
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno Fritsma
Groningen
1:30:07
1:30:07
2
Karel Edens
Groningen
1:30:07
1:30:06
3
Folkert Koops
Oldenburg
1:48:53
1:48:51
4
Wijnand Helfrich
Zuidhorn
1:59:43
1:59:38
5
Wim Kuijk
Haren Gn
2:00:23
2:00:23
6
Adrian Wadham
Haren Gn
2:01:39
2:01:28
7
Thijs Helfrich
Zuidhorn
2:04:15
2:04:09
8
Eric Kramer
Goirle
2:12:23
2:12:16
9
Henk Ten Kate
Groningen
2:13:44
2:13:25
10
Bert Niemarkt
Winsum Gn
2:21:28
2:21:19
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hinke Schokker
Eastermar
1:32:31
1:23:55
2
Elisabeth Pfaehler
Groningen
1:40:53
1:40:47
3
Margryt Gerritsma
Heerenveen
1:43:26
1:43:23
4
Wilske Hager
Harlingen
1:47:02
1:46:58
5
Gez Gesina
Groningen
1:54:46
1:54:30
6
Annebelle Michielsen
Groningen
1:55:54
1:55:33
7
Marrit Van Furth
Groningen
1:56:26
1:56:05
8
Helma Dokkum
Ede Gld
1:56:32
1:56:15
9
Janneke Heetkamp
Groningen
1:58:34
1:58:22
10
Sophie Timmermann
Groningen
1:59:16
1:59:03
11
Eike Mahlandt
Groningen
2:00:48
2:00:37
12
Ibolya Vorosvary
Groningen
2:01:14
2:01:09
13
Jule Wessels
Groningen
2:02:05
2:01:44
14
Nadine van der Laan
Onstwedde
2:02:12
2:02:07
15
Iris Middel
Groningen
2:05:24
2:05:09
16
Carine Leung
Maastricht
2:07:22
2:06:57
17
Lotte de Boer
Groningen
2:10:52
2:10:31
18
Rianne Kramer
Goirle
2:12:22
2:12:15
19
Nadia Tammes Buirs
Amsterdam
2:12:41
2:12:27
20
Stephanie Aldershof
Groningen
2:20:19
2:20:08
21
Gwendolyn Aldershof
Groningen
2:20:19
2:20:08
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ylona Kruis
Ysbrechtum
1:29:03
1:29:03
2
Bertine de Vries
Gasselte
1:30:59
1:30:58
3
Mariska Bosch
Appingedam
1:43:33
1:43:30
4
AnneRixt Epema
Groningen
1:46:10
1:45:51
5
Gea Pol
Coevorden
1:52:47
1:52:34
6
Gea Boersema
Zuidhorn
1:56:28
1:56:11
7
Angela Frijmersum
Amsterdam
2:00:20
2:00:03
8
Larisa Groenhof
Wolvega
2:01:31
2:01:24
9
Sandra van Oost
Assen
2:11:35
2:11:10
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelda Panjer-Deems
Zuidlaren
1:47:36
1:47:29
2
Ria Wind Hilverts
Onstwedde
2:15:06
2:14:57
3
Henny Nonkes
Onstwedde
2:17:29
2:17:20
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gertruud Kooiman
Driel
1:56:51
1:56:43
2
Aleid Busser
Haren Gn
2:01:38
2:01:28
Uitslagen.nl
08-03-2017 08:58