Uitslagenlijst Bemmelloop

Bemmel - Zondag 5 maart 2017

M700M, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvo Takken
Bemmel
2:38
2
Jansen
Wageningen
2:43
3
Xander Bod
Oosterhout Gld
2:50
4
Siebe Keijser
Bemmel
2:59
5
Siem Kerstens
Haalderen
3:00
6
Luca Derksen
Gendt
3:12
7
Imre de Bruin
Bemmel
3:18
8
Joost Meuwsen
Haalderen
3:38
9
Jort Kerstens
Haalderen
3:38
10
Quinten Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
3:40
11
Florian Bakker
Bemmel
3:50
12
Van de Geest
Driel
3:59
13
Van de Geest
Driel
4:07
14
Harm Visschers
Elst Gld
4:24
15
Hidde Keijser
Bemmel
4:35
16
Koen Damen
Bemmel
7:25
5, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasmijn Gebbing
Bemmel
2:54
2
Anouk de Schrijver
Haalderen
3:18
3
Lisa Tassche
Bemmel
3:18
4
Fem Peters
Haalderen
3:21
5
Nellie Hogenboom
Nijmegen
3:35
6
Liz van der Steen
Duiven
3:36
7
Julia Tassche
Bemmel
3:51
8
Nika Witjes
Bemmel
3:55
9
Marijtje Hogenboom
Nijmegen
4:04
10
Van der Meer
Elst
4:18
11
Laura Damen
Bemmel
4:22
12
Remmerswaal
Bemmel
4:24
13
Elin Meuwsen
Haalderen
4:38
14
Veerle Otters
Bemmel
4:49
15
Liva Rutgers
Bemmel
5:00
16
Rinske Otters
Bemmel
5:06
17
Berkelmans
Bemmel
5:39
M1500, JEUGD 1.500 MTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wandel
Oosterbeek
5:11
2
Tijn Baumann
Driel
5:33
3
Gerritsen
Gendt
5:35
4
Wennekes
Elten (Dld)
5:36
5
Sander Bouwmeister
Bemmel
5:48
6
Daan Baumann
Driel
6:09
7
Leroy de Moes
Elst Gld
6:28
8
Hartenhof
Bemmel
6:35
9
Gerritsen
Gendt
7:09
V1500, JEUGD 1.500 MTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jessica Sluiter
Vught
5:59
2
Wies Polman
Haalderen
6:11
3
Esra de Bruin
Bemmel
6:11
4
Eva Meeuwsen
Lieren
8:07
M 5KM, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Justin van der Steen
Duiven
16:49
2
Serge Horbach
Nijmegen
17:00
3
Jansen
Wageningen
17:36
4
Noud Doeleman
Gendt
17:58
5
Kasteel
Nijmegen
18:02
6
Stijn Hinssen
Nijmegen
18:07
7
Henet
Bemmel
19:12
8
Janssen
Malden
19:36
9
Van Embden
Huissen
19:37
10
Diego Yanuar
Nijmegen
19:37
11
Philip de Bruijn
Beuningen Gld
19:46
12
Wimjan de Moes
Elst Gld
19:54
13
Marcel Ratering
Doornenburg
19:57
14
Jasper Schmitz
Nijmegen
20:00
15
Stefan Rubbens
Nijmegen
20:00
16
Bob Takken
Bemmel
20:14
17
Arno Lodders
Huissen
20:42
18
Dennis van Blommestein
Bemmel
20:57
19
Jan Hendriks
Zevenaar
21:24
20
Paul de Vries
Austerlitz
21:35
21
Nathan ten Holder
Venray
21:55
22
Ronald van Kempen
Gendt
22:11
23
van Diest
Bemmel
22:33
24
Vermeulen
Tiel
23:01
25
Van Beusekom
Loo Gld
23:07
26
Vermeulen
Tiel
23:30
27
Maarten van de Voort
Dodewaard
24:20
28
Wim Campschroer
Gendt
24:24
29
van Gruijthuijsen
Maasbommel
24:46
30
Hardeman
Angeren
25:07
31
Teunsissen
Westervoort
25:17
32
Erik Klijn Velderman
Bemmel
26:19
33
Thijssen
Drempt
27:03
34
Marcel Janssen
Haalderen
27:17
35
Van Vliet
Nijmegen
27:39
36
Jos Meeuwsen
Lieren
28:37
37
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
29:14
38
Jac Janssen
Bemmel
29:28
39
Hardeman
Angeren
29:42
40
Henk Peperkamp
Bemmel
31:05
41
Harry Janssen
Huissen
31:32
42
John Jansen
Huissen
31:45
43
Fabio Gentiluomo
Arnhem
32:25
44
Ronald Bongers
Arnhem
33:08
45
Willem MAx
Arnhem
33:09
46
Dennis Veer
Arnhem
35:35
47
Max Druif
Arnhem
35:38
48
Meertens
Bemmel
37:48
49
Verbruggen
Huissen
59:09
V 5KM, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brokkerman
Wageningen
18:39
2
Noortje Corstjens
Nijmegen
19:16
3
Bof
Nijmegen
20:11
4
Eva Riemeijer
Kranenburg
20:37
5
Van Daalen
Arnhem
22:58
6
Mulder
Oosterbeek
23:27
7
Helen van Duuren
Arnhem
24:17
8
Toonen
Druten
24:47
9
Vera Trieling
Wijchen
25:14
10
steenhoek
Stampersgat
27:18
11
Monique Huizinga
Herveld
27:50
12
Imke Heijmen
Bemmel
27:53
13
Iris Teer
Malden
28:22
14
Lotte Snuverink
Heilig Landstichting
28:24
15
Vanity Danen
Elst Gld
28:50
16
Jolanda Meuwsen
Bemmel
28:52
17
Berendts
Bemmel
29:28
18
Hestia Wieman
Dodewaard
29:48
19
Marije Peters
Bemmel
30:04
20
Verbruggen
Huissen
30:29
21
Gremmen
Arnhem
30:54
22
Scholten
Gendt
31:01
23
Ramona Teerink
Huissen
31:04
24
Vera Rooding
Bemmel
31:05
25
Kamp
Kesteren
32:25
26
Masselink
Huissen
32:37
27
Yentl Mesicek
Oosterhout Gld
33:24
28
Bruggink
Angeren
33:30
29
Angelique Hartenhof
Bemmel
33:58
30
Mirjam Keijser
Bemmel
34:22
31
Van Bolderen
Bemmel
37:46
M10KM, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik van Rijsewijk
Ledeacker
34:05
2
Thiré
Rheden
34:17
3
van Nieuwenhuizen
Arnhem
34:55
4
Tim Janssen
Nijmegen
36:21
5
Martijn Beurskens
Nijmegen
36:27
6
Martijn Korremans
Arnhem
36:57
7
Rens Verboeket
Nijmegen
37:57
8
Rob Ribbink
Westervoort
38:20
9
Peter-Jan Mol
Molenhoek Lb
38:35
10
Rick Meurders
Lent
38:43
11
Biesmeijer
Rotterdam
39:28
12
Henri Laitervo
Arnhem
39:29
13
Jelmar den Boer
Arnhem
39:36
14
Kenneth Bouwman
Gendt
40:10
15
Michiel Brands
Huissen
40:29
16
Han Janssen
Gendt
40:50
17
René Dieker
Arnhem
40:58
18
Rik Wenting
Ottersum
41:16
19
Peter Koster
Lent
41:36
20
Laurentzen
Bemmel
41:43
21
Corbeek
Millingen aan de Rijn
41:43
22
van de Geest
Driel
41:50
23
Bob Boelens
Wijchen
41:53
24
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
41:59
25
Patrick Schoots
Tiel
42:04
26
van Kesteren
Bemmel
42:50
27
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
42:57
28
Fred Bartels
Gendt
43:10
29
Schaars
Nijmegen
43:28
30
van Zwam
Nijmegen
43:31
31
Eric Evers
Arnhem
43:36
32
Erik Elbers
Gendt
43:37
33
Tax
Bemmel
43:42
34
Tiny van Alst
Doornenburg
43:44
35
Harry Janssen
Haalderen
43:53
36
Remco Kuipers
Arnhem
44:07
37
Holthuis
Berghem
44:16
38
Bart Bonants
Nijmegen
44:19
39
Freriks
Meteren
44:53
40
Van Hattem
Veenendaal
45:05
41
Joppe Janssen
Haalderen
45:19
42
Johan van Aalst
Bemmel
45:36
43
van Alst
Bemmel
45:52
44
Norbert Polman
Haalderen
45:56
45
Harry van der Zanden
Nijmegen
46:24
46
Rudy Wismans
Elst Gld
46:56
47
Paul Tolboom
Bemmel
47:08
48
Johan Wessels
Arnhem
47:28
49
Steenhoek
Wyler
47:31
50
Jeroen Potjens
Nijmegen
47:34
51
Jelierse
Nijmegen
47:41
52
Kevin Meijer
Duiven
47:44
53
Jacco van der Horst
Gendt
47:58
54
Wheeler
Cuijk
48:12
55
Roel Hartenhof
Bemmel
48:56
56
Roessink
Arnhem
48:58
57
René Middelveld
Bemmel
49:22
58
Raymond van Bolderen
Bemmel
49:37
59
Henk Brouwer
Arnhem
50:05
60
Guus Witjes
Bemmel
50:22
61
Patrick de Schrijver
Haalderen
50:33
62
Basten
Bemmel
50:45
63
Henri Elbertse
Arnhem
51:01
64
Herman Winnemuller
Arnhem
51:16
65
van Rooij
Sint-Oedenrode
51:23
66
Roland van Eldik
Gendt
51:25
67
Van Beusekom
Duiven
51:39
68
Stoffels
Haalderen
52:31
69
Jan van Vessem
Driel
52:40
70
Willem-Jan Milder
Bemmel
53:39
71
Kuijters
Arnhem
54:10
72
Ron Blom
Huissen
54:23
73
Hummelink
Lichtenvoorde
54:33
74
Henk Thuis
Malden
55:36
75
Könnemann
Huissen
55:54
76
Leo Derksen
Bemmel
1:01:19
77
Toon Rombouts
Arnhem
1:02:14
78
Erik Starkenburg
Arnhem
1:02:29
V10KM, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Nijkamp
Nijmegen
40:56
2
van der Horst
Gendt
43:15
3
Marijn Verwiel
Groesbeek
43:20
4
Murielle Ferraye
Berg en Dal
43:20
5
Janneke Schultink
Nijmegen
43:44
6
Van Tuijl
Nijmegen
43:50
7
Sanne de Groot
Arnhem
47:11
8
Ursula Spanbroek
Gendt
47:29
9
Arends
Rotterdam
48:39
10
Jannet Vermeulen
Vleuten
48:59
11
Marleen Vermeulen
Bemmel
51:19
12
Mous
Sint-Oedenrode
51:45
13
Arjanne Caniels
Nijmegen
51:49
14
Anne-Marie Derksen
Bemmel
53:16
15
Marit Polman
Nijmegen
54:41
16
Gerty Jenneskens
Wijchen
55:27
17
Wierbos
Huissen
55:47
18
Evelien Vermeulen
Bemmel
58:20
19
Karin Grintjes
Millingen aan de Rijn
58:42
20
Henrike Boer
Nijmegen
59:06
21
Orlemans
Oosterhout Gld
59:39
22
Wieteke Lamers van Rossum
Rotterdam
1:02:17
23
Van de Burgt
Bemmel
1:03:04
24
Hanna Verhaar
Arnhem
1:03:04
25
Suzanne Pelser
Rotterdam
1:05:02
26
Tini Janssen
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:06:35
27
Helma Koenders
Bemmel
1:07:50
Bemmelloop
Uitslagen.nl
07-03-2017 21:13