Uitslagenlijst Den Helder - Schagen

Den Helder - Zondag 5 maart 2017

MSEN, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Arie Portegijs
DOKEV
1:34:10
2
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
1:39:22
3
Joshua de Vriend
NOVA
1:41:09
4
Richard Bartels
Hellas
1:45:47
5
Mike Vos
Den Helder
1:47:05
6
Danny Strooper
1:52:14
7
Jos Smit
Breezand
1:56:17
8
Hans Kelling
Hoogkarspel
2:00:23
9
jeroen Koopman
2:03:35
10
Wouter Visser
Medemblik
2:05:27
11
Maarten Middel
Anna Paulowna
2:29:14
VSEN, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzan Nieman
NOVA
1:46:26
2
Lianne Vos
Alkmaar
2:33:40
3
Jessie Zutt
Warmenhuizen
2:35:02
4
Anne van Lie Peters
Amsterdam
2:36:50
5
Monique Vieveen
2:39:17
6
Meike Groot
Nieuwe Niedorp
2:47:06
7
Janey van Dorst
Noordkop
3:10:10
M35, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Linting
TAS '82
1:45:10
2
Raymond Koen
Noordkop
1:46:01
3
Ronald Marees
Oudesluis
1:46:09
4
Lars Eelman
Noordkop
1:49:41
5
Niels Schepers
Breezand
1:57:23
6
Rens de Groot
2:03:36
7
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
2:03:47
8
Cor van Breugel
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:06:05
9
Vincent Dijkhof
Drachten
2:06:31
10
Raymond Krijgsman
Julianadorp
2:06:51
11
Mark Prins
2:08:01
12
Adriaan Klijn
Heerhugowaard
2:16:35
13
Jeroen de Boer
2:51:50
V35, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finnula van den Berg
't Zand Nh
1:54:02
2
Marina Langendoen-Zijp
Noordkop
2:15:06
3
Kim Weijers - van Duin
DOKEV
2:22:13
4
Fleur van den Nieuwendijk
2:36:10
M40, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjan Wijnker
Schagen
1:42:51
2
Rene Leek
DOKEV
1:46:27
3
Sander Menkveld
Anna Paulowna
1:48:50
4
Tuan Do
TAS '82
1:53:23
5
Bert Schuit
Egmond-Binnen
1:58:30
6
Eric van den Berg
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:03:24
7
Jacob van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
2:03:50
8
Edwin de Wit
Noordkop
2:09:47
9
Walter Swinkels
2:13:24
10
Justin van de Grootevheen
Alkmaar
2:14:30
11
Wilco Diemeer
Egmond-Binnen
2:24:30
12
Bas Zuurbier
2:25:09
13
Rolf Paulisse
Zaandam
2:29:58
V40, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evelyne Spaansen
't Zand Nh
1:57:51
2
Naomi Hendriksen
Hylas
1:58:33
3
Ilona Ploeger
DOKEV
2:06:11
4
Astrid van Engen - Bruin
Loenersloot
2:20:54
5
Carmen Thielsch
2:35:03
6
Patricia Hemmer
Egmond-Binnen
2:42:14
M45, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pip Tesselaar
Hera
1:33:38
2
Jos Hoogeboom
NOVA
1:38:44
3
Peter Tas
DOKEV
1:42:28
4
Henk-Jan Kooijman
Amersfoort
1:44:59
5
Danny Hajos
Den Helder
1:51:49
6
Menno Beneker
SV Sportlust
1:55:18
7
Gerrit Brommer
DOKEV
1:55:56
8
Michel Edelaar
1:57:37
9
Robert Jan van Vliet
Noordkop
2:00:33
10
Hans Schilder
TAS '82
2:02:36
11
JOĆO Da Costa Lopes
Almere
2:02:39
12
Konrad Zomer
Bussum
2:03:03
13
Rob Donker
SV Sportlust
2:03:29
14
Jan Schuurmans
Castricum
2:03:30
15
Frode Numan
Sint Maartensbrug
2:05:27
16
Peter Blokdijk
2:06:00
17
Peter Bootsman
Hylas
2:06:52
18
Ed Hoogland
2:07:00
19
Eric Verblauw
TAS '82
2:10:11
20
Arjan Groot
TAS '82
2:12:29
21
Tim Jansen
KAV Holland
2:13:06
22
Rob van Zijl
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:15:28
23
Jos van de Pol
2:16:23
24
Peter Westenberg
Alkmaar
2:16:30
25
Rik Prins
2:18:13
26
Cor De Moel
DEM
2:18:53
27
Ronald de Buld
TAS '82
2:20:24
28
Alco van Engen
Loenersloot
2:24:25
29
Richard van Hees
Julianadorp
2:26:11
30
Olof Glorie
Trias
2:33:35
31
Peter Tijsen
2:42:51
V45, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Leijen
TAS '82
2:01:22
2
Marianne Hoekstra
DOKEV
2:13:41
3
Nathalie Dragt
Noordkop
2:14:20
4
Esther Verschoor
Hoorn Nh
2:20:12
5
Christel van den Eijnden
Phanos
2:20:40
6
Tineke Mellema-Hoving
Noordkop
2:33:16
7
Sandra Niermann
2:45:57
8
Annemarie van Velzen
Uitgeest
2:48:31
M50, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees Kersten
TAS '82
1:33:42
2
Rombout Aarden
1:48:34
3
Peter Keet
DOKEV
1:56:15
4
Erik Leibbrand
Noordkop
1:58:13
5
Jos Blankendaal
Waarland
2:00:35
6
Aiko Pastoor
TAS '82
2:02:29
7
Nico van Dalen
SV Sportlust
2:03:26
8
Rene van den Berg
Hera
2:03:29
9
Mark Min
Castricum
2:03:44
10
Pascal Kroone
TAS '82
2:04:34
11
Stefan van Dieken
Loopgroep PK
2:07:49
12
Martin de Vos
Noordkop
2:10:50
13
Tom Min
2:11:37
14
Paul Bakker
Waarland
2:11:46
15
Erwin Kater
Heemskerk
2:13:18
16
Josef Laufenberg
Noordkop
2:13:42
17
Patrick Groenwegen
KAV Holland
2:16:11
18
Martin van Noort
DEM
2:18:53
19
Jan Venema
2:20:11
20
Alexander Vlieger
2:20:28
21
Marcel Broers
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:21:16
22
Diederick Stoel
Phanos
2:25:57
23
Jeen Bijma
2:28:26
24
Marco Bena Brandini
2:28:43
25
Rob Koopmans
Julianadorp
2:29:05
26
Albert Platte
Noordkop
2:35:05
27
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
2:38:07
28
Emile Seegers
Den Burg
2:51:51
V50, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin de Wit
DOKEV
2:13:15
2
Monique Kramer
TAS '82
2:13:22
3
Jacoba Marinus
SV Sportlust
2:14:51
4
Ella Heddes
TAS '82
2:21:22
5
Lia Koedijk
TAS '82
2:21:40
6
Yvonne Sant
Hardlopen.nl
2:22:36
7
Angelique van Zijl
Zwaag
2:58:11
M55, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Portegijs
DOKEV
1:46:53
2
Henk Weijerstrass
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:54:38
3
Teun Burgers
TAS '82
1:57:47
4
Ab Vos
Noordkop
2:03:55
5
Arie Kossen
NOVA
2:07:57
6
Lammert de Jager
Noordkop
2:09:56
7
Kees van der Pijl
Hera
2:13:13
8
Ton van den Berg
Hylas
2:14:34
9
Arian Bol Raap
SV Sportlust
2:16:00
10
Derk Jansen
2:16:10
11
Johan Schoonheden
Noordkop
2:17:49
12
Frank Harmsen
Argo
2:21:21
13
Robbert van der Zee
Callantsoog
2:29:46
V55, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ida Verduin-Boone
Loopgroep PK
2:03:16
2
Diana Janson
DOKEV
2:19:00
3
Marian Baas
Hollandia
2:20:30
M60, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dick de Vries
TAS '82
2:04:00
2
Piet van Woesik
Breezand
2:08:20
3
Henk van de Grootevheen
Alkmaar
2:11:07
4
Peter Zwart
Amsterdam
2:11:15
5
Henk de Vries
Hollandia
2:13:19
6
Rene Triest
2:20:52
7
Martin Nieuwerf
Noordkop
2:30:35
8
Thijs Langeveld
2:31:15
9
Cees Kuijper
TAS '82
2:34:58
10
Cees van Amsterdam
Julianadorp
2:45:57
11
Joop Rikkelman
Hoorn Nh
2:50:44
12
Kees Heil
AV '34
2:54:29
V60, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria van Stralen
TAS '82
2:28:12
2
Anna van Aalst
Hera
2:31:32
M65, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
2:20:31
2
Peter van Veen
avVN
2:20:34
3
Ad Steltenpool
Hollandia
2:35:10
4
Ron de Groot
Noordkop
2:44:53
V65, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Riet Tas
2:26:08
2
Marga Stroo
TAS '82
2:31:54
M70, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees Dubbeld
TAS '82
2:31:34
2
Henk Vos
Bergen Nh
3:12:09
M, 25 KM ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
All4 Running 1
Alkmaar
1:35:27
2
Marco's Bikes (Marco Windt)
Schagen
1:38:52
3
Team Intersport (Tjalf Pieter Hek)
SV Sportlust
1:41:35
4
Snelle Zwagers (Niels Kockx)
TAS '82
1:51:58
5
Sportlust 11 (John v/d Genugten)
SV Sportlust
1:55:46
6
The Athlete Club
1:58:17
7
Voor-, hoofd- en nagerecht (Berend)
TAS '82
2:00:01
8
Run Fun
2:03:00
9
Kate Rules
2:03:25
10
Centenneukers
2:04:39
11
Jaap de Wit Hardloopcrew (Klaas K.)
Schagen
2:05:47
12
HUJALO (Humphrey Mijnals)
SV Sportlust
2:06:14
13
Team Tibbe (Enteny Klarenbeek)
Hylas
2:06:33
14
Touwslagersgilde Alkmaar (Herman E.
Alkmaar
2:07:19
15
Best Running Friends (Rene Huisman)
Beverwijk
2:09:59
16
Oude Veer 7 (Hessel Kruijer)
Anna Paulowna
2:10:24
17
CDA verkiest u (Arco Kleimeer)
Warmenhuizen
2:12:36
18
IJbikkels (Rocco Emmaneel)
TAS '82
2:16:20
19
All4 Running 2
Alkmaar
2:17:12
20
Schagerbruggers on tour
2:17:17
21
NWZ Team 1 (Marina Honing)
Groet
2:19:54
22
Windhappers
2:20:10
23
Gezellig DOKEV 3 (Petra van DIjk)
DOKEV
2:20:20
24
Top Team
2:21:04
25
Subtoppers (Cees de Puit)
SV Sportlust
2:22:29
26
TAS-trio 68 (Ben Schilder)
TAS '82
2:23:25
27
Bena's
2:24:55
28
Old and not Wise (Jan Jelierse)
TAS '82
2:25:17
29
NWZ Team 2 (Marike Jagel)
Groet
2:25:46
30
Gewoon Doorgaan (Desiree van N.)
Den Helder
2:25:52
31
3reamteam 2017 (Stefan Cornax)
SV Sportlust
2:27:18
32
Familie de Boer
2:27:32
33
Gezellig DOKEV 2 (Marco v/d Veen)
DOKEV
2:28:05
34
Loopgroep Den Helder 2 (Hans de V.)
Den Helder
2:29:25
35
NWZ Team 4 (Simon Haster)
Groet
2:29:51
36
Gezellig DOKEV 1 (Jurrie Span)
DOKEV
2:30:10
37
Team Maureen (Sarah Link)
Noordkop
2:32:05
38
Team Unive Den Helder
2:35:31
39
CDA gaat voor u (Arco Kleimeer)
Schagen
2:37:45
40
Hardlopertjes (Raymond Jelierse)
Schagen
2:38:05
41
De Jogo's (Frank Goossens)
TAS '82
2:43:52
42
Stam en Dekkers (Ton Stam)
Schagen
2:44:25
43
Team Schaafsma (Karina Schaafsma)
TAS '82
2:44:26
44
De Snelle Jelle's (Marisca De Boer)
TAS '82
2:52:05
V, 25 KM ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
De Kilometervreters (Ingrid van S.)
Schagen
2:11:38
2
Edian (Anouk Spruit Bleeker)
Noordkop
2:18:35
3
NWZ Team 3 (Bionda de Vries)
Groet
2:23:52
4
Dokev
2:39:22
5
Loopgroep Den Helder 1 (Anouk Stroo
Den Helder
2:41:16
6
Not fast just furious
2:45:09
www.uitslagen.nl
05-03-2017 17:09