Uitslagenlijst RunVisionloop

Winterswijk - Zondag 5 maart 2017

800M, 800
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thom Berkelder
AVA '70
3:08
3:08
2
Timme Onnink
Winterswijk Woold
3:15
3:15
3
Twan Roerdink
Winterswijk
3:19
3:18
4
Wessel te Bokkel
Archeus
3:33
3:33
5
Jurre van Alst
Archeus
3:41
3:40
6
Mart ten Brinke
Zutphen
4:11
4:10
800V, 800
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ninthe Koks
AV '34
3:06
3:06
2
Kyra Lampio
Lichtenvoorde
3:36
3:36
3
Eva Horstink
Winteswijk
3:37
3:36
4
Minke Dost
Winterswijk
3:51
3:50
5
Zoë Meinen
Winterswijk
4:03
4:03
6
Sophie ten Brinke
Zutphen
4:16
4:15
7
Josephine Noor van Diest
Winterswijk
4:21
4:19
8
Naomi Vaartjes
Winterswijk
4:24
4:23
9
Iris Vaartjes
Winterswijk
4:32
4:31
10
Liset Vaartjes
Winterswijk
4:36
4:36
11
Fienne Onnink
Winterswijk Woold
5:40
5:40
12
Shania Piek
Aalten
5:50
5:48
1500M, 1500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Farhaan abdi Ali
Groenlo
4:38
2
Noah Lampio
AVA '70
5:45
3
Finn Lampio
Lichtenvoorde
6:34
1500V, 1500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn Oosterhuis
AV '34
6:10
2
Marit Kleinbussink
AVA '70
6:15
3
Maren de Koning
Archeus
6:18
4
Lara Putto
Archeus
6:20
5
Cozja Hoffman
Archeus
6:21
6
Juul Onnink
Winterswijk Woold
6:44
5KM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Wissema
De Liemers
16:28
16:27
2
Tewelde Nablish
ASV
17:23
17:22
3
Luca Hagemeyer
Bocholt
17:23
17:22
4
Tom Baak
Winterswijk
17:25
17:23
5
Guido Engelen
De Liemers
17:45
17:45
6
Thomas Konings
Archeus
18:42
18:41
7
Dinant Huurneman
Archeus
18:47
18:46
8
Rudi Spekschoor
Mariënvelde
19:32
19:30
9
Roel Verwer
Varsseveld
20:01
19:56
10
Jelmer Geerdink
Winterswijk
20:02
20:01
11
Renzo Wassing
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
20:02
20:01
12
Wim Helmink
Archeus
20:11
20:09
13
Hans Jentink
AVA '70
20:26
20:23
14
Rinke ter Haar
AVA '70
20:49
20:46
15
Moritz Wieszmeier
Bocholt
21:06
21:02
16
Rob Berkelder
AVA '70
21:40
21:37
17
André Bruil
AVA '70
21:46
21:41
18
Harry Grevers
Archeus
21:57
21:51
19
Ezra Somers
Archeus
22:04
22:03
20
Douwe Bentsink
Archeus
22:06
22:04
21
Jan Ruesink
Archeus
22:13
22:10
22
Melvin Dekker
Winterswijk
23:53
23:49
23
Luke Hiddink
Archeus
24:07
24:05
24
Wieger Wamelink
Wageningen
24:31
24:24
25
William Aalberts
Lichtenvoorde
24:58
24:48
26
Bram ten Brinke
Winterswijk
25:22
25:09
27
Johnny Piek
AVA '70
25:26
25:21
28
Tim ten Brinke
Winterswijk
25:50
25:38
29
Maurice Dekker
Winterswijk
25:54
25:51
30
Ruud Storck
Archeus
26:01
25:53
31
Glenn Duthler
Groenlo
26:13
26:12
32
Werner Frerichs
Winterswijk
26:48
26:37
33
Gerard Leusink
Rekken
27:24
27:15
34
Kavoos Yousefi
Archeus
28:05
27:54
35
Pascal Veldboom
AVA '70
28:19
28:06
36
Mark van Doorn
AVA '70
28:51
28:37
37
Marcel ten Brinke
Zutphen
29:29
29:17
38
David van Elst
Archeus
30:21
30:11
39
Jaap Berndes
Niewerkerk ad IJssel
31:05
30:51
5KV, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chantal Oortgiese
Archeus
20:33
20:31
2
Ellen Dekker-Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
22:46
22:44
3
Petra Meinen
Archeus
22:58
22:56
4
Josefine Wieszmeier
Bocholt
23:01
22:54
5
Anky Bruil
AVA '70
24:32
24:25
6
Lesan Grevers
Winterswijk
24:34
24:25
7
Grevers Ilona
Archeus
24:34
24:28
8
Laura Bomers
ASV
24:39
24:33
9
Karin Esselink
Winterswijk Meddo
25:01
24:50
10
Marieke Ongena-Geerdes
Winterswijk Woold
25:47
25:43
11
Femke Dekker-Belksma
Winterswijk
25:55
25:51
12
Anouk Schreurs
Winterswijk
26:08
26:01
13
Dieuwertje Heutinck
Doetinchem
26:12
25:59
14
Sandra De Vreugd
AV '34
26:44
26:40
15
Maaike Smallenburg
Archeus
26:53
26:44
16
Aleid Grevers
Winterswijk
26:56
26:47
17
Ingrid Dielen
Archeus
27:25
27:19
18
Henriette Reussink
Archeus
28:06
27:57
19
Monique Wassink
Groenlo
28:34
28:24
20
Majella Jansen
Winterswijk
28:37
28:29
21
Esther ten Brinke
Zutphen
28:56
28:44
22
Miranda van Druten
Winterswijk
29:10
28:59
23
Tess Wieggerinck
Archeus
29:16
29:09
24
Sandra Klein Bluemink
Winterswijk
30:44
30:34
25
Jane Lehling
Stadtlohn
31:50
31:35
26
Sonja Wiessmeier
Bocholt
32:05
31:50
27
Christel Labee
Archeus
32:41
32:33
28
Bertine Schutten
Archeus
34:47
34:39
29
Nancy Hiddink
Archeus
34:51
34:40
10KM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freddy Dekker
Lichtenvoorde
36:26
36:24
2
Rick Heutinck
Doetinchem
37:11
37:10
3
Jeroen Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:41
38:39
4
Hubert Gehling
Stadtlohn
39:42
39:39
5
Wilfred Brons
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
39:54
39:53
6
Gerton Prinsen
Groenlo
40:57
40:55
7
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
41:09
41:08
8
Herbert ter Maat
AVA '70
41:15
41:11
9
Robert Leussenkamp
ASV
42:21
42:20
10
Ferdi Ubbing
Archeus
42:59
42:57
11
Hans Lammers
Aalten
43:03
42:59
12
Jurre Vriesen
Winterswijk-Miste
43:11
43:08
13
Remon te Boome
Argo
44:40
44:35
14
Jochem ter Keurs
Rotterdam
44:51
44:45
15
Theo Schootman
ASV
44:59
44:56
16
Gerrie Reiring
Lichtenvoorde
46:29
46:23
17
Stefan Weddewer
Ahaus
46:38
46:38
18
Rob Schuurman
Varsseveld
47:57
47:53
19
Dirk-Jan Robbe
AVA '70
49:12
49:07
20
Iwan Kempers
Winterswijk
49:58
49:52
21
Severin te Lindert
Winterswijk
50:11
49:59
22
André Balke
AVA '70
50:50
50:45
23
Thomas Heufekes
Vreden
52:42
52:31
24
Carel Horstink
Winterswijk
53:23
53:10
25
Robin Meinen
Winterswijk
53:35
53:20
26
Reinier Bulten
Doetinchem
53:59
53:44
27
Dick Wezel
Neede
54:29
54:22
28
Robert Veldboom
Bredevoort
54:38
54:26
29
Robert te Grotenhuis
Dinxperlo
55:48
55:33
30
Conrné Humme
Winterswijk
56:06
55:57
31
Jan Tijdink
Winterswijk
56:23
56:12
32
Mink Baak
Winterswijk
56:24
56:14
33
Horst Horning
Winterswijk
56:25
56:15
34
Christian Post
Gronau
57:10
56:57
35
Norbert Tenhumberg
Vreden
57:16
57:06
36
Peter Kobes
Winterswijk
59:44
59:33
37
Jeroen Buitink
Winterswijk
59:50
59:39
38
Jerry van der Duim
Hoogezand
1:04:50
1:04:36
39
Luuk van der Duim
Groningen Atletiek
1:15:29
1:15:15
10KV, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte Kleijn Winkel
Haaksbergen
43:01
42:59
2
Julia Kang
Fruitmall
44:11
44:10
3
Yvonne Roes
Varsseveld
54:03
53:54
4
Sofie Kampshof
Eindhoven
59:01
58:50
5
José Kampshof
Archeus
59:01
58:50
6
Marga Kleinlugtenbeld
Archeus
59:03
58:56
7
Diny Kruisslbrink
Almelo
59:17
59:09
15KM, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Geesink
AVA '70
1:02:24
1:02:20
2
Erwin Wamelink
AVA '70
1:04:28
1:04:24
3
Lars Veldboom
Bredevoort
1:05:13
1:05:09
4
Theo Schreus
Winterswijk
1:06:35
1:06:32
5
Wouter Raben
AVA '70
1:07:23
1:07:19
6
Wout Dondergoor
Arnhem
1:07:37
1:07:31
7
Freddie Kruisselbrink
Almelo
1:08:07
1:08:04
8
Arjan Colenbrander
Winterswijk
1:10:00
1:09:52
9
Rudi de Vries
Varsseveld
1:10:31
1:10:24
10
Marcel Klein Gunnewiek
Groenlo
1:10:51
1:10:44
11
Mark Sticker
Dinxperlo
1:11:06
1:10:58
12
Klaas van Wingaarden
Varsseveld
1:11:17
1:11:09
13
Marcel Kuenen
Winterswijk
1:11:33
1:11:30
14
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
1:11:56
1:11:50
15
Armand Burgers
Winterswijk
1:15:09
1:15:07
16
HenkJan Veltkamp
Winterswijk
1:15:11
1:15:02
17
Robert Siertsema
1:15:13
1:11:26
18
Rob Bomers
Eibergen
1:15:15
1:15:10
19
Tonny Baten
AVA '70
1:15:41
1:15:36
20
Geert Onstenk
Archeus
1:15:51
1:15:43
21
Mark Vaartjes
Archeus
1:15:51
1:15:42
22
Robertjan van Diest
Winterswijk
1:15:51
1:15:43
23
Marco Kaminski
Winterswijk
1:26:36
1:26:29
24
Rudy Te Molder
Marienvelde
1:26:36
1:26:29
25
Ruud Hakstege
Eibergen
1:27:25
1:27:13
15KV, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ieneke Voets
Elst
1:11:12
1:11:07
2
Marieke Horstink-Wassink
Winterswijk
1:12:07
1:12:05
3
Mije Waterberg
Duiven
1:17:54
1:17:47
4
Anehe Vennes
Vreden
1:18:40
1:18:29
5
Kelly Hesselink
Winterswijk
1:21:31
1:21:26
6
Hilde Koldeweij
Winterswijk
1:25:38
1:25:33
7
Lennie Hakstege
Eibergen
1:27:25
1:27:13
8
Loes Rooks
Lichtenvoorde
1:28:26
1:28:16
9
Tessa Waterberg
Duiven
1:30:37
1:30:30
10
Elfriede Goselink
Winterswijk Miste
1:40:17
1:40:06
www.uitslagen.nl
05-03-2017 13:15