Uitslagenlijst Westeinderloop

Aalsmeer - Zondag 12 maart 2017

M-8, 1 KM 5-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne Vredevoort
Aalsmeer
4:47
2
Saartje Rewijk
Kudelstaart
4:54
3
Laura Piket
Amstelveen
5:06
4
Julia Djordjevic
Aalsmeer
5:30
5
Linn Smithuis
Aalsmeer
5:31
6
Rose van Doesselaar
Kudelstaart
5:38
7
Rosanne Dirkzwager
Aalsmeer
5:40
8
Yfke vermuelen
aalsmeer
5:50
9
Linne Vis
Aalsmeer
6:18
10
Lotte Vis
Aalsmeer
7:13
11
Sarah Kappert
Aalsmeer
7:55
J-8, 1 KM 5-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iloy Buffing
Amstelveen
4:02
2
Stijn Vermeulen
aalsmeer
4:21
3
Robin van der Laan
Aalsmeer
4:23
4
Thomas Vredevoort
Aalsmeer
4:25
5
Jasper Heemskerk
De Kwakel
4:27
6
Silvan Oud
Aalsmeer
4:29
7
Tijmen Kennis
Nieuwkoop
4:32
8
Pelle Vis
Aalsmeer
4:35
9
Kacper Wlosik
Aalsmeer
4:39
10
Kyan van Rooyen
Aalsmeer
4:47
11
Coen van der Laan
Aalsmeer
5:18
12
Jesse Vis
Burgerveen
5:22
13
Collin Roling
Uithoorn
5:28
14
Dylan van der Laan
Aalsmeer
5:36
15
Liam Roling
Uithoorn
5:53
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nadine Duursma
Hoofddorp
22:28
2
Eva van Ee
De Kwakel
24:00
3
Elsbeth van der Linden
Hillegom
24:27
4
Julie Witteveen
Kudelstaart
24:57
5
Colinda Stenneberg
Aalsmeer
25:31
6
Everdien van de Leek
Leiden
26:42
7
Marionne Min
Nieuw Vennep
26:53
8
Tamara Kwint
Aalsmeer
27:36
9
Eline Koopman
Aalsmeer
29:24
10
Martyna Gawrys
Amstelveen
30:52
11
Marian Leslie-Miller
Aalsmeer
32:24
12
Brenda Komst-de Groot
Aalsmeer
32:43
13
Karin van Staveren
Aalsmeer
32:51
14
Cilia Verheggen
Amstelveen
34:08
15
Marie-Louise Heuer
Aalsmeer
34:51
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yildiz Kurt
Amstelveen
23:28
2
Els Raap
Amsterdam
24:50
3
Suzanne Wiertsema
Kudelstaart
25:20
4
Jeanette Tas
Aalsmeer
27:31
5
Tineke van Diggelen
Nieuw-Vennep
28:15
6
Nicolien Griekspoor
Rijsenhout
30:06
7
Mirjam Reints
Amstelveen
39:10
8
Loekie Brommer
Aalsmeer
40:27
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthijs Horlings
Leiden
18:55
2
Sander Eijs
Alphen ad Rijn
19:32
3
Damian Florek
Hilversum
21:25
4
Bas Misset
Hoofddorp
23:01
5
Marc van Lammeren
Amstelveen
24:45
6
Bibek Adhikari
Aalsmeer
24:54
7
Tobias Ravelli
Aalsmeer
24:55
8
Danny Verheggen
Aalsmeer
25:11
9
Daan Boerlage
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
25:17
10
Gostav Roorda
Aalsmeer
25:24
11
Jay Boekstaaf
Amsterdam
26:12
12
Jason van den Oetelaar
Aalsmeer
26:39
13
Lucas van Rijn
Aalsmeer
27:22
14
Stefan Bijl
Aalsmeer
27:22
15
Jeroen Tas
Aalsmeer
27:30
16
Manuel meeldijk
Hillegom
27:32
17
Ricky de Veld
Aalsmeer
32:59
18
Christian Groot
Aalsmeer
33:06
19
Martin Westerhof
Aalsmeer
33:09
20
Mark van den Oetelaar
Aalsmeer
37:21
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janpieter Baars
Kudelstaart
19:16
2
John van Laar
Leiderdorp
20:45
3
Alex Scheurwater
Hoofddorp
23:45
4
Eelco de Jong
Kudelstaart
24:01
5
Sjaak vd Linden
Hoofddorp
24:28
6
Raymond Witteveen
Kudelstaart
24:57
7
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
25:30
8
Coen Smithuis
Aalsmeer
26:16
9
Wim Metselaar
Aalsmeer
28:04
10
Robert Jan Koopman
Noorden
29:24
11
Cor Hermanns
Aalsmeer
32:24
12
Henk Regelink
Aalsmeer
32:51
13
Rick Groot
Aalsmeer
33:07
14
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
34:20
15
Ed van Loevezijn
Haarlem
34:43
16
Danny Pappot
Aalsmeer
42:11
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erica Belandi
Aalsmeer
40:43
2
Mandy Plasmeijer
Uithoorn
45:43
3
Odeke Lam
Kudelstaart
48:02
4
Marjan van Enk
Kudelstaart
50:59
5
Chi-yan TSE
Uithoorn
55:12
6
Hester Brusche
Aalsmeer
58:32
7
Ilja van Luling
Aalsmeer
58:32
8
Katja Horn
Amsterdam
59:04
9
Claudia Boerlage
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
59:39
10
Linda Broers
Aalsmeer
59:42
11
Joyce lammers
Hoofddorp
59:49
12
Nuncia Thiry
Amsterdam
1:00:13
13
Esther Winkels
Aalsmeer
1:06:41
14
Lisa Dijkman
Aalsmeer
1:08:30
15
Anna Trisia Heijtel
Aalsmeer
1:09:02
16
Annemarie Scheurwater
Hoofddorp
1:10:39
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Visscher
Aalsmeer
49:25
2
Linda Jonker
Aalsmeer
49:36
3
Simone Boerlage
Aalsmeer
51:00
4
Mirjam Colijn
Aalsmeerderbrug
52:30
5
Roza Groot
Amstelveen
53:01
6
Inge van den Berg
Aalsmeer
53:11
7
Mignon Verhoef
Haarlem
57:00
8
Annemarie Zuidweg
Aalsmeer
58:21
9
Patty van den Berg
Hoofddorp
59:39
10
Femke de Wit
Amstelveen
59:53
11
Marieke Kuppens
Aalsmeer
1:03:00
12
Iris U-A-Sai
Aalsmeer
1:03:41
13
Therese Wijnen
Aalsmeer
1:07:42
14
Ellen Blom
Amstelveen
1:07:42
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leander van Diggelen
Nieuw-Vennep
36:40
2
Tomasz Majkowski
Hilversum
38:54
3
Iwan Keizer
Rijsenhout
41:07
4
Patrick van der Westen
Aalsmeer
42:12
5
Marcel Leliveld
Uithoorn
44:24
6
Robbert Weij
Aalsmeer
44:49
7
Mario Willemse
Aalsmeer
46:17
8
Leon Vergoossen
Aalsmeer
47:44
9
Mart van den Broek
Aalsmeer
47:45
10
Jan-Jooss Eveleens
Aalsmeer
48:00
11
Joost P
Hoofddorp
50:00
12
B Vermeulen
Aalsmeer
53:09
13
Michael Durkin
Aalsmeer
53:20
14
Dennis Krommenhoek
Aalsmeer
53:41
15
Stefan Florentinus
Hoofddorp
59:50
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin Metselaar
De Kwakel
38:33
2
Andres van Beek
Amsterdam
39:48
3
Aldert Verhuisen
Aalsmeer
40:13
4
Duk Bekema
Weesp
40:33
5
Tony Blom
Haarlem
41:08
6
Huub Loogman
Aalsmeer
41:12
7
Rob Dirkzwager
Aalsmeer
41:17
8
Johan Koolhaas
Amstelveen
42:19
9
Marten Lek
Vinkeveen
42:53
10
Jan van Heteren
Aalsmeer
42:56
11
John 't hoen
Rijsenhout
43:09
12
Edwin Schreuder
Aalsmeer
43:53
13
Andre Domen
Mijdrecht
44:34
14
Winfried Falk
Aalsmeer
44:43
15
Bernard Piet
Aalsmeerderbrug
44:51
16
Jacques Verhoef
Aalsmeer
45:00
17
Sven van Glinski
Aalsmeer
45:14
18
Martin van der Beek
Amstelveen
45:38
19
Pieter van Leeuwen
Kudelstaart
45:56
20
John Celie
Aalsmeer
46:17
21
Wilbert Ammerlaan
De Kwakel
47:24
22
Konrad Wiebenga
Aalsmeer
48:02
23
Henk van Driel
Leiderdorp
48:55
24
Frank van Tol
Uithoorn
49:11
25
Hans van der Noordaa
Huizen
49:40
26
Erik Wals
Amstelveen
50:57
27
Michel Karel
Hoofddorp
51:09
28
Marco Bakker
Aalsmeer
51:09
29
Arthur Waterham
Uithoorn
51:36
30
Ferry Arts
Uithoorn
51:46
31
Rene Spitteler
Aalsmeer
52:50
32
Nico Pater
Aalsmeer
53:58
33
Roberto Arauz
Amstelveen
54:22
34
Clemens Blom
Amstelveen
54:30
35
Hans Bek
Aalsmeer
56:19
36
Cor Stuivenberg
Nieuwkoop
56:49
37
Fred van Andel
Amstelveen
57:39
38
Martin Lek
Nieuwveen
58:15
39
Arjan de Vos
Aalsmeer
1:00:02
M9-12, 1 KM 9-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juna van der Waall
Aalsmeer
3:51
2
Mette Smithuis
Aalsmeer
4:02
3
Sarah Piket
Amstelveen
6:00
J9-12, 1 KM 9-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finn Rademaker
Aalsmeer
3:26
2
Daniel Winkels
Aalsmeer
3:29
3
Rink Rewijk
Kudelstaart
3:42
4
Nils Smithuis
Aalsmeer
4:07
5
Lars Kennis
Nieuwkoop
4:07
6
Gijs Vis
Burgerveen
4:18
7
Benjamin van der Vaart
Aalsmeer
4:31
www.uitslagen.nl
12-03-2017 19:02