Uitslagenlijst Gulbergencross

Mierlo - Zondag 12 maart 2017

MAN, 2 KM - 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Maasakkers
Nuenen
10:06
2
Erik van Kempen
Eindhoven
13:25
3
Jochem de Louw
Nuenen
13:35
4
Patrice van den Buijs
LOGO
19:28
VROUW, 2 KM - 1 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julia Verschuren
Helmond
14:14
2
Olivia Verschuren
Helmond
14:28
3
Heidy Verschuren
Hemond
14:33
MAN, 4 KM - 2 RONDES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Knoester
Knegsel
16:58
2
Gijs Maasakkers
Nuenen
18:06
3
MJH Wiegerinck
Mierlo
24:31
4
Pieter Brouwer
Helmond
24:43
5
Peter Crusio
Mierlo
25:57
6
Jeffrey Weel
LOGO
28:28
7
Fred van Hees
Geldrop
28:44
8
Bert Schepers
LOGO
31:40
9
Jeffrey Cornelissen
LOGO
32:25
VROUW, 4 KM - 2 RONDES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Smits
Nuenen
25:31
2
Carolien Wiegerinck
Mierlo
26:37
3
Irma van Laarhove-Geven
Nuenen
27:00
4
Marian Gersen
Nuenen
27:39
5
Nikki van Berkum
Geldrop
29:07
6
Gabrielle Verouden
Nuenen
29:25
7
Sophie Crusio
Helmond
31:03
MAN, 6 KM - 3 RONDES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juul Koester
Knegsel
23:22
2
Leon Kuyten
Son
26:11
3
Thomas van Eijkeren
Amsterdam
26:18
4
Sebastiaan van den Heuvel
Eindhoven
26:29
5
Gerard Schouten
Nuenen
33:08
6
Robin Bakkerus
33:44
7
Pim Crusio
Helmond
34:02
8
Peter Sterken
Helmond
34:33
9
Han Weijers
's Hertogenbosch
36:37
10
Hans Baeijen
Nuenen
37:24
11
Hans Driessen
Nuenen
37:50
12
Charl-Pierre Marris
Helmond
38:22
13
Daan Kox
LOGO
38:58
14
Huub van Lankvelt
LOGO
39:25
15
Ruud van Geloven
Best
40:46
16
Hans Bekx
Ommel
41:19
17
Klaas Meijer
LOGO
41:56
18
Hennie Verhofstadt
Helmond
43:49
19
Eduard van Casand
LOGO
44:28
20
Etienne te Braake
LOGO
44:56
21
Melvin Pickard
Nuenen
49:09
22
Arnoud Schipper
Breda
54:08
VROUW, 6 KM - 3 RONDES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rinske Becks
Baarlo Lb
25:45
2
Melissa veneman
Eindhoven
33:19
3
Karin van Lierop
Nuenen
34:01
4
Anne van Schijndel
LOGO
36:05
5
Bernardien Zwitserloot
LOGO
36:15
6
Marieke Dreesen
Mierlo
36:58
7
Petra Tielen
Mierlo
38:14
8
Mario van Hout
Nuenen
39:12
9
Annelli Holthuis
Nuenen
39:39
10
Simone van Geloven
Best
41:29
11
Petra van Iersel-Nooijen
LOGO
44:11
12
Onyda te Braake
LOGO
44:53
13
Maike Liebregts
Nuenen
47:36
MAN, 8 KM - 4 RONDES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Maasakkers
Nuenen
37:31
2
John Taphoorn
Geldrop
43:29
3
Johan te Bogt
Nuenen
43:42
4
Anton Heesakkers
Veghel
44:38
5
Maarten Buiter
Mierlo
46:30
6
Geert Mars
Mierlo
46:49
7
Roy Matulessy
Geldrop
50:47
VROUW, 8 KM - 4 RONDES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
M. de Bruijn-van Hout
Helmond
43:51
2
Demi Boerenkamp
Someren
45:20
3
Erna Berkers
Someren
45:25
4
Esther Stolwijk
Mierlo
47:25
5
Rian Gerris
LOGO
49:22
6
Judith Philipsen
LOGO
50:25
7
Monique van der Kruis
Eindhoven
1:01:55
8
Linda de Kreek
Breda
1:06:08
MAN, 10 KM - 5 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Meulenbroek
Nuenen
31:05
2
Arno Sinjou
Eindhoven
35:08
3
Casper van der Putten
Eindhoven
35:37
4
Maarten de Ruijter
Heeze
36:41
5
Erik de Laat
Gastel
40:36
6
Jorn Bagijn
Veldhoven
41:51
7
Dave Boekestein
Eindhoven
43:35
8
Rob van de Sluis
Eindhoven
44:10
9
Angelo Jansen
Eersel
44:35
10
Jack Ernest
LOGO
45:04
11
Pepijn van Rooij
Nuenen
45:18
12
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
45:59
13
Berend-Jan Bel
Geldrop
46:38
14
René van den Heuvel
LOGO
46:46
15
Mario Arts
LOGO
46:56
16
Roger Jacobs
Nuenen
48:11
17
Geert Hertogs
Soerendonk
48:28
18
Olav Boiten
Nuenen
48:33
19
Peter Philipsen
LOGO
48:36
20
Jeroen Zwitserloot
Mierlo
48:40
21
Wesley Vogels
Deurne
49:00
22
Alex Jansen
Geldrop
49:03
23
Dave Corben
LOGO
49:06
24
Fred Eijpe
Eindhoven
49:12
25
Freek Aertsen
Son
49:15
26
Pim van Grinsven
Sint-Oedenrode
49:19
27
Ton Hulshof
Eindhoven
49:50
28
Roy van Bokhoven
LOGO
49:54
29
Paul Kuijken
Geldrop
50:08
30
Piet de Louw
Geldrop
50:12
31
Henk Makkreel
Sint Maartensvlotbrug
50:25
32
Oscar de vries
Rosmalen
50:53
33
Ron Theunissen
Eindhoven
51:03
34
Tiny van der vorst
Mierlo
51:08
35
Michael Matheij
Deurne
51:25
36
Ad Lavrijssen
Helmond
52:46
37
Paul Kanters
Veldhoven
52:57
38
Aus Grijpma
Helmond
52:58
39
Klaas Visscher
Nuenen
53:01
40
Henk van Hoof
Mierlo
53:06
41
Radek Winiarski
Someren
53:28
42
Marijn Verschuren
Helmond
54:28
43
Roel Dirksen
Deurne
54:36
44
Henk Somers
LOGO
54:43
45
Laurens Vervoort
LOGO
54:46
46
Egon Triki
LOGO
54:48
47
Walter Verhoeven
Nuenen
54:55
48
Toine van Gog
Nuenen
55:25
49
Leon Weekers
LOGO
55:32
50
Gerrit Bust
Mierlo
55:42
51
Walter van Loon
Eindhoven
55:47
52
Joris Klinkenbijl
Eindhoven
56:19
53
Alwin Geraets
Eindhoven
56:50
54
Thijs van Geenen
Nuenen
56:54
55
Corne Jansen
Nuenen
57:04
56
Paul Verstraeten
Nuenen
57:13
57
Adrie van Boekel
Best
57:16
58
Marcel van Berkum
LOGO
57:19
59
Robbie van Lieshout
Helmond
57:53
60
David de Louw
Nuenen
57:57
61
Ramon de Louw
Tilburg
58:51
62
Rini van Lieshout
Geldrop
59:02
63
michel Cuijpers
Heeze
59:09
64
Rudolf de Bruijn
Helmond
59:12
65
Thomas Pesak
Helmond
59:19
66
Ton Janssen
Eindhoven
59:48
67
Berry van Grootel
Mierlo
59:52
68
Paul van Kimmenade
Eindhoven
1:00:00
69
Sjef van den Biggelaar
Mierlo
1:00:28
70
Martin van Ruiswijk
LOGO
1:00:32
71
Adwin Mathon
Veghel
1:01:03
72
Michael Leo
Eindhoven
1:01:52
73
Alex Van den Heuvel
Helmond
1:02:09
74
Maurits Smits
Heeze
1:02:52
75
Jan van Gils
LOGO
1:02:54
76
Jos Sanders
Eindhoven
1:02:58
77
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven
1:03:13
78
Fred Lambert
Nuenen
1:03:17
79
Robin de Krijger
LOGO
1:03:41
80
Sjef de Groot
LOGO
1:04:13
81
Rob Muller
Eindhoven
1:05:26
82
Frans van der Waals
LOGO
1:06:05
83
Marco Koreman
Goes
1:06:10
84
Ad Clarijs
Eindhoven
1:06:36
85
Mari Heesbeen
Eindhoven
1:06:59
86
Aard Hoeks
Helmond
1:07:22
87
Bram Stoop
Nuenen
1:07:33
88
Bert Quik
LOGO
1:07:55
89
Geert Cornelissen
LOGO
1:08:05
90
Harrie Boelens
Eindhoven
1:08:15
91
Alexander van den Kolk
Roosendaal
1:08:32
92
Theo Weijers
Helmond
1:09:01
93
Ton van Venrooij
Helmond
1:09:49
94
Harold Daems
Weert
1:11:52
95
Jos van Duynhoven
Helmond
1:13:10
96
Dimitri Dautzenberg
Helmond
1:20:35
VROUW, 10 KM - 5 RONDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irene van Lieshout
Nijmegen
41:14
2
Gerda Bindels
Geldrop
41:58
3
Merel Verhees
Eindhoven
43:14
4
Gertie Beurskens
Baarlo Lb
47:16
5
Eline Lindeman
Eindhoven
49:38
6
MAGDA Winiarska
Someren
49:52
7
Marion Kuiten
LOGO
50:30
8
Yvonne Derksen
Nuenen
51:12
9
Lisanne van Lieshout
Nijmegen
51:38
10
Carin Pieper
Geldrop
51:39
11
Regina Faber
Helmond
55:01
12
Marjan van den Tillaar
Aarle-Rixtel
55:22
13
Carmen Triki
LOGO
55:52
14
Christel Hegge
Eindhoven
58:01
15
Linda van der Zijde
Geldrop
59:15
16
Marianne van Boekel
Best
59:17
17
Maaike Heesbeen
Eindhoven
1:00:09
18
Linda Lodewijks
Eindhoven
1:00:35
19
Anita Opheij
Breugel
1:01:16
20
Majet Spoelder
Amersfoort
1:02:01
21
Liesbeth Cruts
Veldhoven
1:03:24
22
Lilla Dako
Eindhoven
1:04:17
23
Claire Schouten
Breda
1:04:22
24
Jeanny Moonen
Eindhoven
1:04:43
25
Carmen van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
1:06:38
26
Elianne Rombout
Breda
1:08:01
27
Karin Meegdes
Eindhoven
1:08:35
28
Dory Heesbeen
Eindhoven
1:09:20
29
Jos van Warmerdam
LOGO
1:10:36
30
Patricia Berlijn
Eindhoven
1:11:55
31
Kyrlian Kailuhu
Breda
1:15:28
www.uitslagen.nl
13-03-2017 19:52