Uitslagenlijst CIOS Paasloop

Breda - Zaterdag 18 maart 2017

MAN, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ahmed Ismail
CS2H
27:30
2
Martijn van der Vegt
CS1M
27:53
3
Rob Schoormans
CS1R
29:14
4
Tim Schalken
CS1K
30:45
5
Sven Peeters
CS1J
30:47
6
Jeroen Stoop
CS1K
30:58
7
Justin den Tenter
CS1L
31:10
8
Jock van Bragt
CS1M
31:18
9
Abdul Avci
CS1R
31:50
10
Dominique Kuijten
CS1M
32:27
11
Harry Sassen
CS1H
32:31
12
Nils van Dorst
CS1J
32:32
13
Jonathan Marchena
CS2I
32:35
14
Jessi van Bavel
CS1L
32:39
15
Jesse Rikken
CS2L
32:42
16
Krijn Korteland
CS1M
32:51
17
Quinten van Os
CS1H
32:53
18
Tom van Ermingen
CS1I
32:55
19
Robin Biemans
CS1L
32:57
20
Sander Dictus
CS1M
32:59
21
Corne Dames
CS2L
33:07
22
Papito Puriel
CS2L
33:09
23
Justin Kwee
CS2K
33:11
24
Raoul Veugelers
CS1J
33:11
25
Tim Buijs
CS2M
33:13
26
Melvin Verschuren
CS1J
33:15
27
Pim Meeusen
CS2L
33:16
28
Berend Roelen
CS1J
33:25
29
Diogo Koolen Oliveira
CS2K
33:28
30
Kay Verzijl
CS1M
33:34
31
Tim Lijklema
CS2L
33:41
32
Wessel van Dalen
CS1H
33:50
33
Damon van Agtmaal
CS2M
34:03
34
Yorenzo Vermeulen
CS1K
34:05
35
Bram Engelhart
CS1L
34:13
36
Sem Erkens
CS1L
34:15
37
Sjoerd Krauweel
CS1L
34:17
38
Sietse Visser
CS2M
34:19
39
Lucas Vermeulen
CS2I
34:21
40
Naoufal Asrihi
CS1R
34:22
41
Julian Stok
CS1M
34:23
42
Kevin Schuurmans
CS1R
34:25
43
Ramon Frijters
CS1K
34:26
44
Qrushinco Rosina
CS1I
34:29
45
Thom Govaers
CS1K
34:30
46
Timo Schraven
CS2K
34:31
47
Hidde van der Maat
CS2M
34:38
48
Fedor Bozic
CS1I
34:44
49
Tresor Ngonefi
CS1K
34:53
50
Nick Schipperen
CS2L
34:55
51
Max van der Made
CS2M
35:01
52
Teun Broere
CS2L
35:12
53
Thijs Schuurmans
CS2L
35:14
54
Ray Aveling
CS1M
35:15
55
Jonathan van Heijst
CS2K
35:18
56
Bart Houweling
CS2K
35:27
57
Kyle Nora
CS1I
35:32
58
Arne Post
CS1H
35:38
59
Bjarne Meijers
CS1K
35:44
60
Jim Kloosterman
CS2M
35:48
61
Jannes Klijsen
CS1H
35:50
62
Dennis Klomp
CS1H
35:50
63
Stef Mol
CS2M
35:53
64
Rick de Bruijn
CS2M
35:55
65
Addo Veldhuizen
CS1J
35:56
66
Kevin Vermeulen
CS1S
35:58
67
Brian Baggerman
CS2L
36:07
68
Ruben Arke
CS2L
36:09
69
Richard Stes
CS2K
36:12
70
Delano Dresens
CS1H
36:13
71
Daan Baart
CS2M
36:16
72
Maurice Anani
CS1S
36:22
73
Remco Verwijmeren
CS2L
36:27
74
Luc Goossen
CS1H
36:31
75
Thijs van Laar
CS2H
36:34
76
Jay de Wit
CS2I
36:37
77
Nick Schrauwen
CS1L
36:46
78
Timo de Ron
CS2R
37:03
79
Niek van Vliet
CS2L
37:04
80
Bjorn Akkermans
CS2K
37:06
81
Nick Versteeg
CS1I
37:09
82
Maarten Jonkers
CS1H
37:12
83
Ruben Kerstens
CS2L
37:19
84
Noah Wensel
CS1H
37:20
85
Niels Wolthuis
CS1J
37:21
86
Warre van Driel
CS2H
37:23
87
Wesley Tito
CS1J
37:25
88
Donny van Vugt
CS1K
37:40
89
Jan den Ridder
CS1J
37:43
90
Swen Weusthof
CS1I
37:45
91
Tim Visser
CS1I
37:46
92
Niels Aerts
CS1L
37:48
93
Sylvian Kuijl
CS1K
37:49
94
Pascal van der Kooij
CS1J
37:51
95
Stan Vlastuin
CS2I
37:53
96
Djustin van Gool
CS2K
37:55
97
Mo Diouani
CS1K
37:57
98
Sam Mulders
CS1L
37:59
99
Jesse den Breejen
CS2I
38:01
100
Dennis Kokx
CS2K
38:02
101
Lorenzo de Bruijn
CS2K
38:04
102
Thomas Burgers
CS2K
38:05
103
Petro de Jong
CS2H
38:06
104
Nick Vrins
CS1I
38:07
105
Jaron Freijser
CS1L
38:08
106
Corné Verhagen
CS1R
38:11
107
Rens Dubbeld
CS1R
38:13
108
Kevin Versteden
CS2I
38:17
109
Hugo Donkers
CS1M
38:19
110
Glenn Voermans
CS1H
38:22
111
Rik van Schaaik
CS2H
38:30
112
Mischa Kamp
CS2L
38:39
113
Dimitri Oomen
CS1I
38:46
114
Mario Nuijten
CS1K
38:53
115
Rens Broekmeulen
CS1M
39:19
116
Luuk Steenbekkers
CS1M
39:30
117
Ramon Heurter
CS2M
40:07
118
Bram Vermeeren
CS1J
40:37
119
Sebastiaan Dorjée
CS2M
40:39
120
Jim Jonker
CS2R
40:46
121
Roy van Endschot
CS1J
40:47
122
Noah Noijons
CS1J
40:51
123
Fabian Nieuwkerk
CS1J
40:52
124
Synell Martina
CS1I
40:57
125
Owen van der Vorst
CS1I
40:58
126
Dylan de Rijk
CS1R
41:14
127
Kai Noordijk
CS1M
41:21
128
Daan van Beelen
CS2L
41:26
129
Nigel Pieter
CS2H
41:27
130
Joep van Hengel
CS2M
41:49
131
Jelle Takx
CS2H
41:55
132
Jorrit Faas
CS1L
42:06
133
Maurice Bieri
CS1L
42:15
134
Marvin van Haften
CS1H
42:34
135
Amin Chaouqui
CS2R
42:56
136
Juul Westerlaken
CS1H
43:04
137
Luuk Hagemeier
CS1H
43:09
138
Joep Rekkers
CS1K
44:02
139
Nils Erkelens
CS2K
44:11
140
Jay Reijerse
CS1S
44:17
141
Kyle Kavelaars
CS1R
44:17
142
Donny de Winter
CS1L
44:20
143
Liam Derijck
CS1L
44:22
144
Brian Roos
CS1M
44:49
145
Michael van Strien
CS1S
45:28
146
Sven Visser
CS2K
45:33
147
Stein Lepelaar
CS1K
45:35
148
Tony Lazeroms
CS2H
47:05
149
Koen van Gorkum
CS2H
47:07
150
Sean Robart
CS2I
47:19
151
Dion van Welie
CS2L
47:27
152
Roel Poppelaars
CS2M
47:33
153
Beau de Groot
CS1I
48:20
154
Mike Hoefnagels
CS1R
48:25
155
Camiel Rovers
CS1S
48:46
156
Luciano Willems
CS1S
48:47
157
Valentijn Horst
CS2H
54:19
158
Miquell Blom
CS2K
54:21
VROUW, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Vervoort
CS1K
35:03
2
Gaby Römgens
CS1J
36:39
3
Marit 's-Gravemade
CS2K
37:26
4
Sanne Haak
CS1L
38:22
5
Maaike Frijters
CS1M
38:24
6
Rosa Ansink
CS1H
39:59
7
Sam van Riel
CS1L
40:00
8
Tess Rijnders
CS2M
40:12
9
Lotte Voorwerk
CS2K
41:24
10
Kris Schellekens
CS2K
41:51
11
Kyah Haagsma
CS2L
42:05
12
Eliana Noorloos
CS2L
42:07
13
Tess van Sulten
CS1K
42:18
14
Ayla Doejaaren
CS2K
42:31
15
Anne Bezemer
CS2L
42:32
16
Rebecca Kerstens
CS1S
43:03
17
Kiki van Dongen
CS1S
43:20
18
Chantal de Raaff
CS1S
43:21
19
Kes Schmidt
CS1M
43:21
20
Celine van Helden
CS1I
43:22
21
Britt Carton
CS1M
43:22
22
Merlijn Vorstenbosch
CS1L
43:32
23
Myrthe Oosterholt
CS1L
44:13
24
Pip van den Herik
CS2M
44:34
25
Wies van Pelt
CS1K
44:43
26
Julia van Overveld
CS1M
44:55
27
Sanne van Steenis
CS2K
46:54
28
Vera de Jong
CS1J
46:55
29
Kim Embregts
CS1M
46:56
30
Veerle van Meersbergen
CS2M
47:16
31
Jennifer Bol
CS1L
47:18
32
Anouk Versteeg
CS2M
47:32
33
Naomi de Weerdt
CS2M
47:34
34
Marieke Körner
CS1M
47:50
35
Larissa Jorens
CS1I
48:01
36
Evelien Oostvogels
CS1K
48:05
37
Romy van Avendonk
CS1L
48:08
38
Nin Lalleman
CS1I
48:19
39
Rowan Gelens
CS2R
48:26
40
Maxime van Son
CS2R
48:27
41
Deleyciëlla Juan Pedro
CS2R
49:27
42
Jentina Verhoog
CS2H
49:43
43
Antonela Baric
CS2I
50:11
44
Emy Bluekens
CS1M
50:15
45
Moos van Wijk
CS2K
50:23
46
Frederique Ligthart
CS1L
54:05
47
Esmeé Hofman
CS1J
54:27
48
Ezling van Gorcum
CS1R
55:01
49
Juliette Gomis
CS2R
55:18
M DOC, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rins de Kock
doc
33:26
2
Jeroen van den Nieuwelaar
doc
38:48
V DOC, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen Braspenning
doc
38:50
2
Celine Hasker
doc
45:17
3
Marcelien Prins
doc
48:56
www.uitslagen.nl
16-05-2017 10:42