Uitslagenlijst Rondje Millingen

Millingen a/d Rijn - Zondag 9 april 2017

M-6, 500M T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Hoffman
Nutterden
2:32
2:30
2
Robin Roovers
Nijmegen
2:34
2:33
3
Anne van Haren
2:38
2:37
4
Femke Tielkes
2:43
2:41
5
Jikke Burgdorffer
Nijmegen
2:46
2:45
6
Beau Labohm
2:51
2:48
7
Janne Buil
2:54
2:53
8
Isabel van den Eerenbeemt
Den Bosch
2:58
2:57
9
Rifka Arnoldussen
3:07
3:04
10
Isis Renkens
3:13
3:10
11
Claartje Burgdorffer
Nijmegen
3:13
3:12
12
Noa Jeuriens
3:13
3:09
13
Minke ten Westeneind
3:19
3:16
14
Jara ten Westeneind
3:23
3:20
15
Amber van den Eerenbeemt
Den Bosch
4:06
4:03
16
Julijn Labohm
4:08
4:04
J-6, 500M T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ties Buil
2:14
2:14
2
Ron Janssen
2:18
2:17
3
Dries Peters
Leuth
2:18
2:17
4
Finn Stockl
2:19
2:19
5
Lukas Nielen
Nutterden
2:22
2:21
6
Levi Bracke
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:23
2:22
7
Siem Timpers
2:26
2:25
8
Robin de Kleijn
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:29
2:29
9
Florian de Jong
Arnhem
2:40
2:39
10
Vince Linders
2:41
2:40
11
Stijn van Haaren
Leuth
2:54
2:53
12
Siem Meelkop
Molenhoek Lb
3:01
2:57
13
Jelle Arts
3:05
3:03
14
Wendy van Deelen
Wijchen
3:12
3:10
15
Yannis Kanditt
Duitsland
5:20
5:15
M7-9, 500M 7 T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia de Jong
Arnhem
1:50
1:50
2
Bo Janssen
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:55
1:55
3
Jule Jaspers
Nutterden
1:55
1:54
4
Vienna Janssen
Berg en Dal
2:00
1:58
5
Kira Kanditt
Duitsland
2:02
2:01
6
Ella Jaspers
2:09
2:08
7
Elise Lemmens
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:10
2:09
8
Amy Blom
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:11
2:10
9
Imke Roelofs
2:14
2:13
10
Janne Hofmeijer
2:14
2:14
11
Darah van Stigt
Boxmeer
2:14
2:12
12
Amy Groothuizen
2:14
2:13
13
Frederique Arents
Groesbeek
2:22
2:19
14
Leandra de Jong
Arnhem
2:24
2:22
15
Valerie Arents
Groesbeek
2:26
2:23
16
Bente Janssen
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:27
2:26
17
Anne Veenstra
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:35
2:33
18
Susanne Heijmink
2:38
2:35
19
Puck Peters
Leuth
2:42
2:41
20
Alicia Hagenbeek
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:43
2:41
21
Tessa Broeren
Wijchen
2:44
2:42
22
Kim Broeren
Wijchen
2:49
2:47
23
Pleun Stolp
Nijmegen
3:03
3:02
J7-9, 500M 7 T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saro Doctor
Loosdrecht
1:47
1:46
2
Hugo Wissing
Leuth
2:04
2:03
3
Mees Bach
2:06
2:06
4
Sven van Haren
2:08
2:07
5
Bart van Wyk
Nijmegen
2:10
2:09
6
Merlin Schweers
Nutterden
2:16
2:14
7
Timo Schouteten
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:16
2:16
8
Troy Linders
2:17
2:16
9
Sen van de Velde
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:21
2:19
10
Floris Augustijns
2:22
2:20
11
Milo Bracke
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:24
2:22
12
Jelte van Schoonhoven
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:35
2:33
13
Tibbe Burgdorffer
Nijmegen
2:37
2:36
M1012, 1000M 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tischa Braum
Nijmegen
3:27
3:27
2
Crétienne Janssen
Berg en Dal
3:58
3:58
3
Yasmin Janssen
Millingen aan de Rijn
4:17
4:15
4
Linde Peters
Millingen aan de Rijn
4:22
4:20
5
Meyke Blom
Millingen aan de Rijn
4:25
4:23
6
Claire Tschopp
Millingen aan de Rijn
4:26
4:24
7
Esra de Keijser
4:35
4:34
8
Pien Stolp
4:53
4:52
9
Mara Janssen
5:15
5:15
J1012, 1000M 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jop Verheijen
Millingen aan de Rijn
3:52
3:51
2
Maurits Diepeveen
Arnhem
3:55
3:54
3
Noah Timpers
4:04
4:04
4
Daan Buijk
4:24
4:24
5
Rick Janssen
Millingen aan de Rijn
4:27
4:27
6
Sasan Mohsenian
Leuth
4:28
4:28
7
Finn Kanditt
Duitsland
4:29
4:28
8
Jan Matti Jaspers
4:29
4:27
9
Jay Maassen
Millingen aan de Rijn
4:35
4:35
10
Casper Peters
4:41
4:40
11
Jan Honing
4:43
4:41
12
Kaja Bracke
Millingen aan de Rijn
4:57
4:57
VROU5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manjorie Janssen
Berg en Dal
17:47
17:47
2
Murielle Ferraye
20:21
20:19
3
Katja Kanditt
Duitsland
20:41
20:39
4
Marijn Verwiel
Groesbeek
20:53
20:51
5
Laura Schumacher
Wageningen
21:00
20:59
6
Lieke Hoogsteen
Nijmegen
22:15
22:15
7
Emma Bijnen
22:31
22:29
8
Mare Frauenfelder
Nijmegen
22:52
22:52
9
Ingrid Zegers
Molenhoek Lb
23:31
23:28
10
Charlotte van der Beuken
24:01
23:58
11
Patricia Croonen
Nijmegen
25:41
25:35
12
Pien Stolp
Nijmegen
26:01
25:58
13
Esther Walravens
Eindhoven
26:29
26:18
14
Doris Becker
Duitsland
27:25
27:17
15
Daniela Timmermanns
Duitsland
27:51
27:45
16
Monique Huizinga
Herveld
27:52
27:48
17
Claire Guillon
Maastricht
28:16
28:13
18
Kiki Schreuder
Berg en Dal
28:29
28:25
19
Eefje Baars
Beek-Ubbergen
28:34
28:28
20
Merel Webbink
Leuth
28:53
28:43
21
Ingrid Grönefeld
Venlo
29:08
29:02
22
Inge Koolen
Eindhoven
29:09
28:58
23
Lisa Receveur
Nijmegen
29:13
29:02
24
Jorien Karman
Nijmegen
29:50
29:40
25
Debbie Neyman
Nijmegen
29:56
29:53
26
Geesje Gerretsen
Beek-Ubbergen
29:59
29:52
27
Isabel Verwiel
Groesbeek
30:01
29:59
28
Annemiek Pleiter
Heerde
31:37
31:32
29
Karina Elbers
Duitsland
32:19
32:10
30
Marion Tyssen
Duitsland
32:19
32:10
31
Wyke Bokma
Amsterdam
32:35
32:27
32
Sharon Haren
Millingen aan de Rijn
32:38
31:22
33
Evelien Kregting
Millingen aan de Rijn
32:38
32:30
34
Judith van Mens
Millingen aan de Rijn
32:39
32:36
35
Yrsa Grutters
Groesbeek
32:40
32:32
36
Manon Koppens
Millingen aan de Rijn
33:33
33:21
37
Lieke Splithof
Millingen aan de Rijn
33:34
33:26
38
Petra Siteur-de Haan
Millingen aan de Rijn
33:36
33:27
39
Fabienne van Berkel
Millingen aan de Rijn
33:37
33:26
40
Sandra Arts
Nutterden
36:08
36:02
41
Liselotte Rutgers
Keeken
37:13
37:06
42
Francine Broeren
Wijchen
39:33
39:20
MAN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abdi Hassan
Nijmegen
16:46
16:46
2
Startnummer 259
17:19
17:19
3
Florian Falkenthal
17:20
17:19
4
Startnummer 320
17:45
17:44
5
Youri Driessen
Venlo
18:03
18:03
6
Nart Pistorius
18:12
18:10
7
Mirto Canters
Millingen aan de Rijn
19:42
19:41
8
Daan Rieken
Leuth
20:28
20:27
9
Hans Rinner
Doetinchem
20:40
20:38
10
Ronald van Kempen
Gendt
20:46
20:45
11
Kader Nour Farah
21:07
21:06
12
Stefan Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
21:15
21:12
13
Tim Schreuder
Berg en Dal
21:33
21:29
14
Geert van Duijnhoven
Mook
22:21
22:12
15
Michel Boerboom
Didam
22:30
22:26
16
Andy Neyman
Nijmegen
22:31
22:29
17
Klaus Hoffmann
Nutterden
23:22
23:17
18
Markus Krein
Duitsland
24:46
24:39
19
Uwe Kuppen
Duitsland
25:05
24:59
20
Carsten Becker
Duitsland
25:20
25:15
21
David Floring
Duitsland
25:31
25:24
22
Marc Guillon
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
25:37
25:33
23
Frans Kuijpers
Nijmegen
26:16
26:06
24
Peter Brückner
Nutterden
26:18
26:14
25
Djien Kwik
Odijk
26:20
26:15
26
Ernst Grönefeld
Venlo
27:11
27:05
27
Olaf van den Berg
27:16
27:07
28
Fredy Marneef
Nijmegen
27:17
27:07
29
Daan Kregting
Millingen aan de Rijn
28:11
27:58
30
Frank Elbers
Duitsland
28:26
28:17
31
Herrie Visser
Uden
28:52
28:49
32
Wassim Kharib
Nijmegen
29:01
28:51
33
Bart Thissen
Millingen aan de Rijn
29:51
29:44
34
Jan van Schoonhoven
Millingen aan de Rijn
31:00
30:49
35
Ger Aengenheister
Nutterden
31:27
31:22
36
Bert Kruijs
Veenendaal
31:41
31:33
37
Leo de Haan
Harmelen
33:20
33:11
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christa Hijkoop
Nijmegen
42:22
42:19
2
Tamara Pleiter
Heerde
43:59
43:55
3
Eline Thijssen
Malden
44:40
44:39
4
Iris Jansen
49:26
49:15
5
Wendy van Deelen
Wijchen
49:28
49:21
6
Brigitte van Sierenberg D
Arnhem
51:36
51:32
7
Morac Steehoek
54:01
53:45
8
Claudia Lemmens
Millingen aan de Rijn
54:33
54:22
9
Maartje Spann Dercks
Millingen aan de Rijn
54:44
54:31
10
Milou Engelen
Millingen aan de Rijn
54:44
54:31
11
Ingrid Scheepers
55:09
54:59
12
Lindy Rog
56:48
56:38
13
Carina Bijsterveld
Nijmegen
57:34
57:16
14
Hessel Ruiter
Kekerdom
59:01
58:48
15
Elsy Vriens
Boxmeer
1:01:56
1:01:45
16
Ramona Wolsink
Giesbeek
1:03:30
1:03:22
17
Marijke Schell
Nijmegen
1:03:46
1:03:37
18
Sylvia Coppens
Nijmegen
1:03:47
1:03:40
19
Marloes Ariëns
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:03:50
1:03:37
20
Liesbeth Geerits
Nijmegen
1:04:23
1:04:14
21
Mariella van Schie
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:06:38
1:06:23
22
Lieke van Schie
Tilburg
1:06:39
1:06:23
23
Diana de Boer
1:07:24
1:07:11
24
Jacqueline Roelofs
Zwolle
1:11:00
1:10:51
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander van den Hoogen
Nijmegen
34:34
34:34
2
Wouter Hoefsloot
Nijmegen
34:44
34:44
3
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
35:33
35:33
4
Wim Busink
Nijmegen
37:51
37:50
5
Startnummer 321
38:06
24:26
6
Clemens Vollebergh
Nijmegen
39:11
39:11
7
Startnummer 322
40:22
40:21
8
Rense Brouwer
41:35
41:33
9
Rob Wouters
Nijmegen
42:02
42:02
10
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
42:20
42:17
11
Joep Meelkop
Molenhoek Lb
42:44
42:41
12
Ad van de Kreeke
Millingen aan de Rijn
42:57
42:54
13
Emile Busink
Malden
43:35
43:34
14
Douwe Tilstra
Beek-Ubbergen
43:59
43:57
15
Roy Erinkveld
44:42
44:39
16
Tim Berkien
Oss
44:58
44:54
17
Gerben van Eck
Leuth
45:08
44:56
18
Martijn van Gerven
Arnhem
45:14
45:09
19
Cor Zegers
Nistelrode
45:43
45:40
20
Gerard Gerritse
Rosmalen
45:55
45:52
21
Ferry Sabandar
Apeldoorn
45:59
45:55
22
Rik van Eck
Gemert
46:10
46:04
23
Irwin Dankoor
Arnhem
46:14
46:07
24
Rene Mulder
Apeldoorn
46:43
46:39
25
Ben Semmekrot
Ooij
46:45
46:42
26
Jos Haan
Millingen aan de Rijn
46:50
46:39
27
Sven Brandt
47:59
47:55
28
Frans Steenhoek
48:07
47:49
29
Jens Jabs
48:08
47:49
30
Stefan Houkes
Millingen aan de Rijn
48:15
48:09
31
Jan Wildeman
Millingen aan de Rijn
48:26
48:22
32
Jurrien van der Giessen
Giesbeek
48:33
48:24
33
Bart Stolp
Nijmegen
49:04
48:58
34
William Basten
49:08
49:00
35
Jacco Klein
Kleve
50:00
49:55
36
Hans Peters
Arnhem
50:20
50:13
37
Jos van Moerkerk
Nijmegen
50:40
50:29
38
Jafar Taqawi
Millingen aan de Rijn
50:56
50:47
39
Wouter Knoop
Nijmegen
51:06
50:51
40
Ton Wagemakers
51:44
51:34
41
Hans Fleuren
Nijmegen
51:45
51:42
42
Hans Peperkamp
Nijmegen
52:17
52:10
43
Emiel Mulder
Nijmegen
52:35
52:32
44
Hans Bach
Millingen aan de Rijn
52:36
52:28
45
Jeroen Peters
53:34
53:19
46
Ger Keijsers
53:35
53:26
47
Michiel Huinink
Leuth
53:38
53:18
48
Raymond Hummelink
54:13
54:04
49
Kos Myronidis
Nijmegen
54:17
54:05
50
Matthieu Schepers
Etten Gld
54:25
54:13
51
Robert Freriks
Millingen aan de Rijn
54:27
54:15
52
Martino Lorenzini
Nijmegen
54:36
54:30
53
Raph van Gewang
56:56
56:46
54
Gerben van Hinte
Nijmegen
57:34
57:16
55
Jens Tschopp
Millingen aan de Rijn
57:57
57:43
56
Joris Deeken
Brummen
58:31
58:26
57
Rob van Schie
Heeswijk-Dinther
58:44
58:30
58
Thomas Visser
Tilburg
58:45
58:29
59
Adrie Ruiter
Millingen aan de Rijn
59:00
58:47
60
Jan Kerssen
Arnhem
59:12
59:06
61
Jos Geerits
Nijmegen
59:40
59:31
62
Hugo Klapmuts
1:00:13
1:00:04
63
Maarten Rakers
Elst Gld
1:00:18
1:00:09
64
Kiyon Röttjers
Leuth
1:02:15
1:02:00
65
Jan Röttjers
Leuth
1:02:15
1:01:59
66
Mat Maijer
Nijmegen
1:02:44
1:02:37
67
Richard Kleijburg
Doesburg
1:03:12
1:03:06
68
Emile Hendriksen
Wijchen
1:03:13
1:03:06
69
Reymundo Willems
Arnhem
1:07:15
1:06:53
70
Edwin Lommers
Arnhem
1:07:15
1:06:54
71
Mark van der Doelen
Geffen
1:08:16
1:08:05
72
Daan Rakers
Elst Gld
1:10:13
1:10:03
VROUT, TRAILRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Miriam Peelen
Nijmegen
1:29:24
1:29:22
2
Mathea Brouwer
Elst Gld
1:29:28
1:29:26
MANT, TRAILRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remco Kuipers
Arnhem
1:29:15
1:29:14
2
Joost Wildenberg
Elst Gld
1:29:16
1:29:15
3
André van Haren
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:29:17
1:29:13
4
Leon Wijnhoven
Groesbeek
1:29:21
1:29:17
5
Chris Henet
1:29:23
1:29:23
6
Marc Brouwers
Nijmegen
1:29:37
1:29:34
7
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
1:30:09
1:30:04
8
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
1:30:12
1:30:07
Hardloopuitslagen.nl
Uitslagen.nl
09-04-2017 13:57