Uitslagenlijst Roermond City Run

Roermond - Zondag 23 april 2017

J4-6, BAMBINO RUN 500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan van Luijk
Goes
1:31
1:31
2
Beniamino Moonen
Landgraaf
1:38
1:37
3
Jasper Valentijn
Herten
1:39
1:36
4
Daan Verhaeg
Neer
1:41
1:36
5
Bram van Kampen
Herten
1:41
1:40
6
Alex Bexiga
Niederkrüchten
1:43
1:40
7
Funs Beurskens
Heythuysen
1:43
1:43
8
Dante Dohmen
Herten
1:43
1:41
9
Noah Babic
Roermond
1:47
1:44
10
Baer Koumans
Roermond
1:49
1:45
11
Levi Suma
Herten
1:50
1:47
12
Julian van de Wiel
Roermond
1:51
1:47
13
Maup Polman
Roermond
1:52
1:52
14
Sven van Dijk
Herten
1:52
1:50
15
Tomas Babic
Roermond
1:54
1:50
16
Maxi Wolters Gregorio
Roermond
1:54
1:54
17
Mischa Beeren
Swalmen
1:55
1:55
18
Raff Clerx
Herten
1:56
1:53
19
Levi Groothausen
Roermond
1:57
1:54
20
Sebastiaan Faassen
Utrecht
1:57
1:54
21
Dani Vroemen
Nieuwstadt
1:57
1:53
22
Caspar Wullems
Roermond
1:57
1:55
23
Faas Mevissen
Roermond
1:58
1:53
24
Cas van Rens
Herten
1:59
1:56
25
Kane Bongaerts
Horn
2:02
2:02
26
Boaz Graafhuis
Heerlen
2:02
2:02
27
Louis Peters
Herten
2:02
1:59
28
Olivier van Tuijl
Roermond
2:03
2:03
29
Aquino Dresen
Geleen
2:04
1:58
30
Sam Wolters
Roermond
2:04
2:02
31
Jelle Sniekers
Heel
2:05
1:47
32
Vince Ensink
Reuver
2:05
2:03
33
Loris Wullems
Roermond
2:05
2:02
34
Joppe Oomen
Son en Breugel
2:08
2:03
35
Arian Dobra
Roermond
2:08
2:03
36
Bastiaan Linssen
Roermond
2:10
2:05
37
Finn Vossen
Herten
2:13
2:01
38
Tuur Corbey
Roermond
2:13
2:08
39
Milo Bongartz
Roermond
2:13
2:08
40
Manuel Ohlenforst
Roermond
2:17
2:14
41
GIJs Ter Horst
Herten
2:17
2:11
42
Sieb Grobbenhaar
Roermond
2:19
2:19
43
Daan Peeters
Melick
2:19
2:14
44
Per van Dooren
Herten
2:19
2:17
45
Djordy Janssen
Heel
2:19
2:02
46
Stijn Aelmans
Roermond
2:20
2:11
47
Juul Vogels
Melick
2:20
2:15
48
Sjors Peeters
Herten
2:20
2:07
49
Siem Hutjens
Venlo
2:22
2:12
50
Merijn Sibbing
Roermond
2:24
2:00
51
Yves Beunen
Roermond
2:26
2:05
52
Rens Van Lierop
Someren
2:26
2:23
53
Bruin Verhaegh
Roermond
2:29
2:11
54
Tobias Steeghs
Herten
2:29
2:16
55
Mees Peeters
Herten
2:30
2:15
56
Joris jan Van van Lith
Herten
2:30
2:26
57
Jip Hanssen
Herten
2:34
2:18
58
Lenn Rijksen
Kessel Lb
2:35
2:23
59
Pit Francot
Baexem
2:39
2:31
60
Lars vd Velden
Herten
2:43
2:29
61
Ismay Louppen
Roermond
2:44
2:18
62
Joen Aelmans
Roermond
2:44
2:35
63
Twan Beckers
Melick
2:46
2:27
64
Morris van Lieshout
Herten
2:48
2:39
65
Pé Gielen
Hunsel
2:52
2:32
66
Junior De Bakker
Hunsel
2:55
2:34
67
Siem Mestrum
Kaldenkirchen
2:56
2:38
68
Mees Verhaegh
Roermond
2:56
2:36
69
Noud Heldens
Melick
2:56
2:38
70
Sepp Roumen
Herkenbosch
3:03
2:38
71
Rohan Houben
Didam
3:05
2:38
72
Boan Schmitz
Herten
3:06
2:42
73
Sebas Driessen
Roermond
3:07
2:44
74
Joëll Janssen
Heel
3:08
2:46
75
Cihan Talas
Reuver
3:08
2:49
76
Semih Talas
Reuver
3:08
2:52
77
Mees Timmermans
Sint Odilienberg
3:10
2:49
78
Rens Holterman
Reuver
3:10
3:05
79
Stijn Verhees
Horn
3:11
2:44
80
Aden Hilhorst
Heel
3:12
2:49
81
Matthijs Verheesen
Roermond
3:14
2:45
82
Joëy Ross
Heel
3:16
2:47
83
Daan Gulikers
Heel
3:21
2:59
84
Bram Peeters
Melick
3:27
3:05
85
Sjoerd de Haas
Rotterdam
3:36
3:14
86
Raf van de Port
Melick
3:56
3:36
M4-6, BAMBINO RUN 500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lois Readhead
Roermond
1:43
1:41
2
Madelon Mestrom
Swift
1:44
1:43
3
Tess Nabuurs
Nederweert
1:45
1:45
4
Julie Maessen
Herten
1:45
1:45
5
Semya Belodi
Herten
1:47
1:45
6
Liese Vink
De Meern
1:49
1:49
7
Pluck Schoofs
Roermond
1:50
1:44
8
Lara Schroeten
Baexem
1:54
1:52
9
Yfke Stultiens
Nederweert
1:55
1:54
10
Rosan Brouwers
Heel
1:55
1:50
11
Myla Rutten
Roermond
1:56
1:51
12
Marit Geraets
Herten
1:57
1:54
13
Lani Vos
Roermond
1:57
1:56
14
Naïrah Nieland
Roermond
1:57
1:55
15
Izzie Meijer
Herten
1:58
1:54
16
Eva Teumo
Roermond
1:58
1:53
17
Guusje Amkreutz
Roermond
1:58
1:52
18
Madelief Engelman
Amstelveen
2:00
1:57
19
Daliyah Utens
Roermond
2:01
1:59
20
Alisa Evers
Roermond
2:01
2:01
21
Emma Ruiters
Klimmen
2:02
1:57
22
Fenne Vorselen
Geleen
2:03
1:59
23
Maud van Kampen
Herten
2:04
2:00
24
Gwen Nelissen
Roermond
2:07
2:02
25
Ming Fa Lin
Roermond
2:08
2:04
26
Mila Ehren
Herten
2:09
2:09
27
Ize Dibattista
Roermond
2:09
2:02
28
Vive van Hinsberg
Herten
2:12
2:08
29
Ise Houben
Herten
2:15
2:12
30
Yara Bauer
Nettetal
2:15
2:05
31
Nele Aarts
Roermond
2:17
2:12
32
Imke Rutjens
Swalmen
2:18
2:14
33
Clara Stera
Nettetal
2:23
2:12
34
Marwa Nahedh
Roermond
2:27
2:13
35
Tess Wassenberg
Geleen
2:32
2:26
36
Allison Denton
Roermond
2:33
2:17
37
Sjuulke Tersmette
Roermond
2:33
2:27
38
Hannah Reits
Eindhoven
2:34
2:31
39
Sanne Valentijn
Herten
2:36
2:33
40
Isa Lormans
Roermond
2:37
2:22
41
Sanne Rutten
Roermond
2:38
2:36
42
Bo Kierkels
Roggel
2:39
2:27
43
Laurika Berk
Geleen
2:39
2:19
44
Suze van de Ven
Herten
2:40
2:21
45
Guusje Ramaekers
Roermond
2:41
2:38
46
Ziva Stienen
Roermond
2:42
2:37
47
Loïs Groothausen
Roermond
2:43
2:35
48
Yarah Utens
Roermond
2:47
2:34
49
Pien Helgers
Herten
2:47
2:47
50
Evi Sibbing
Roermond
2:49
2:25
51
Saar van der Steen
Herten
2:49
2:43
52
Beau Stoks
Herten
2:50
2:41
53
Sussana Niedzwiedzka
Echt
2:50
2:46
54
Puck Vaessen
Herten
2:51
2:46
55
Jenna Bonaparte
Roermond
2:52
2:45
56
Sophie Greenwood
Roermond
2:52
2:47
57
Suus Jacobs
Roermond
2:53
2:37
58
Shary- Ann van Oenen
Venlo
2:53
2:44
59
Lisanne Jansen
Herten
2:54
2:43
60
Saar Hermans
Roermond
2:54
2:37
61
Pip van Lieshout
Herten
2:54
2:45
62
Féline van Deursen
Herten
2:55
2:46
63
Lieza Helgers
Roermond
2:55
2:32
64
Linde Kersten
Roermond
2:56
2:44
65
Toontje Geurts
Roermond
2:56
2:43
66
Nina Simons
Melick
2:58
2:39
67
Saar Tulen
Melick
2:58
2:40
68
Mirre Ickenroth
Herten
2:59
2:36
69
Puck Romeijn
Roermond
3:01
2:41
70
Roos Linssen
Herten
3:01
2:47
71
Annika Snellens
Herten
3:02
2:51
72
Yfke van Kesteren
Heel
3:03
2:38
73
Eva Schikowski
Roermond
3:03
2:45
74
Elin Moors
Herten
3:04
2:49
75
Merle Pathmamanoharan
Roermond
3:04
2:37
76
Janne Rutten
Roermond
3:04
2:55
77
Sophie Timmermans
Sint Odilienberg
3:09
2:48
78
Gioya Boers
Venlo
3:11
2:46
79
Pipp Schoofs
Roermond
3:14
2:57
80
Elin van Melick
Herten
3:14
3:10
81
Isa Thomassen
Roermond
3:15
2:57
82
Lauke Van de Venne
Herten
3:16
3:00
83
Caroline Janssen
Venlo
3:16
3:04
84
Lieke Verhoeven
Horn
3:16
2:49
85
Sjuul Smeets
Herten
3:17
3:04
86
Trenke Schaefer
Roermond
3:18
2:58
87
Yrsa Bauer
Nettetal
3:22
3:11
88
Florine van Iersel
Roermond
3:23
3:10
89
Ada Vasicek
Roermond
3:31
3:03
90
Puk Hermans
Roermond
3:31
3:13
91
Tess Rutten
Roermond
3:33
3:18
92
Pippa de Schrijver
Roermond
3:33
3:07
93
Roos De Haas
Rotterdam
3:37
3:16
94
Carly Franssen
Reuver
3:39
3:31
95
Lise Verhees
Horn
4:04
3:35
J7-8, KIDSRUN 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alain Ritten
Achilles-Top
4:03
4:03
2
Roi Schoemakers
Swift
4:04
4:02
3
Joes Veldman
Roermond
4:06
4:05
4
Kick Schoofs
Roermond
4:06
4:06
5
Moos Mevissen
Swift
4:13
4:11
6
Levien Ramaekers
Beesel
4:14
4:09
7
Jesse Vrencken
Herten
4:17
4:15
8
Nick van Cruchten
Herten
4:18
4:15
9
Tein Lebouille
Roermond
4:21
4:20
10
Milan Fleuren
Melick
4:22
4:19
11
Sef Cantelberg
Melick
4:23
4:20
12
Koen Stribos
Swift
4:25
4:23
13
Raf Oostveen
Heel
4:26
4:22
14
Nick Meijer
Herten
4:26
4:22
15
Pim Schreurs
Herten
4:28
4:27
16
Rick de Ruiter
Herten
4:28
4:25
17
Timo Wassenberg
Unitas
4:29
4:28
18
Ivan Kleijnen
Eys
4:31
4:29
19
Kay Bongers
Haler
4:32
4:28
20
Sebastian Boots
Roermond
4:33
4:33
21
Phileas Rutten
Roermond
4:33
4:31
22
Timo Vink
De Meern
4:34
4:33
23
Niels Clephas
Roermond
4:43
4:40
24
Noah Sanders
Roermond
4:48
4:47
25
Kjell Readhead
Roermond
4:50
4:42
26
Fabian Vorselen
Geleen
4:50
4:49
27
Robert van Rooijen
Heythuysen
4:51
4:45
28
Willem Geurts
Roermond
4:52
4:48
29
Juul Sniekers
Heel
4:52
4:49
30
Noah Helgers
Roermond
4:53
4:51
31
Jack Vossen
Herten
4:54
4:51
32
Sem Meessen
Herten
4:54
4:50
33
Ilan Murmans
Heel
4:55
4:50
34
Bram Beckers
Herten
4:55
4:51
35
Lucas van Berkel
Roermond
4:56
4:54
36
Wes Gijsen
Ell
4:56
4:52
37
Casper Steeghs
Herten
4:57
4:53
38
Tom Welling
Heel
4:57
4:52
39
Djaviëno Dormans
AVON
4:57
4:55
40
Tim Smeets
Herten
4:58
4:56
41
Nino Vos
Roermond
4:58
4:54
42
Jan Aardenburg
Unitas
4:59
4:59
43
Gijs Timmermans
Sint Odilienberg
4:59
4:56
44
Loet Corbey
Roermond
5:00
4:58
45
Simon Hennissen
Roermond
5:03
4:54
46
Daan Wilson
Roermond
5:03
5:00
47
Noah Langley
Roermond
5:06
5:04
48
Thijs Smeets
Roermond
5:07
5:03
49
Levi Bongartz
Roermond
5:08
5:01
50
Rafie el Hamdani
Roermond
5:10
5:05
51
Jayden Ensink
Reuver
5:10
5:10
52
Ilario Moonen
STB
5:11
5:11
53
Tim Thomas
Roggel
5:12
5:10
54
Olivier Jacobs
Heel
5:13
5:07
55
Raf Beurskens
Roermond
5:15
5:07
56
Raf Wolters
Roermond
5:16
5:10
57
Tim Simons
Melick
5:16
5:13
58
Peet Tulen
Melick
5:16
5:13
59
Ruben van Beers
Roermond
5:17
5:11
60
Finn Nooyen
Reuver
5:19
5:13
61
Hugo Verheesen
Roermond
5:20
5:20
62
Rens Heldens
Melick
5:22
5:18
63
Daan Geraeds
Roermond
5:22
5:14
64
Roan Bongaerts
Horn
5:22
5:20
65
Stef Dijks
Herten
5:22
5:17
66
Thom Kessels
Roermond
5:22
5:19
67
Sam Laarmans
Roermond
5:24
5:20
68
Karsten Ties
Herten
5:25
5:20
69
Raf Schreurs
Haelen
5:26
5:19
70
Sem Receveur
Heel
5:31
5:27
71
Jelle Bremmers
Herten
5:31
5:23
72
Oscar Wilson
Roermond
5:32
5:24
73
Milan Peeters
Herten
5:33
5:26
74
Pepijn Afman
Swift
5:35
5:30
75
Luc van Beers
Horn
5:35
5:33
76
Puck van Herten
Roermond
5:35
5:29
77
Tijmen Haans
Herten
5:36
5:33
78
Mats Becker
Herten
5:43
5:43
79
Jeube Aarts
Roermond
5:45
5:42
80
Stijn Gielen
Herten
5:49
5:43
81
Ruben Arts
Herten
5:49
5:44
82
Teun Ramaekers
Roermond
5:51
5:47
83
Sem Beeren
Swalmen
5:58
5:55
84
Justin Mingeli
Roermond
5:58
5:51
85
Stijn Dijks
Herten
6:01
5:56
86
Owen Princen
Baexem
6:02
5:56
87
Luc Degener
Roermond
6:04
5:58
88
Colin Greenwood
Roermond
6:16
6:08
89
Brent Veehof
Herkenbosch
6:17
6:08
90
Josh Smeets
Horn
6:18
6:14
91
Dyani Zraidi
Roermond
6:19
6:12
M7-8, KIDSRUN 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amy Damen
Swift
4:06
4:06
2
Anna Bexiga
Niederkrüchten
4:27
4:26
3
Ise Loman
Herten
4:37
4:34
4
Evi Thoneick
Swift
4:45
4:42
5
Elin van Kampen
Herten
4:49
4:48
6
Suus Cremers
Roermond
4:50
4:48
7
Anna Hilhorst
Heel
4:52
4:49
8
Laure Maessen
Montfort
4:53
4:53
9
Emma Faessen
Herten
4:54
4:52
10
Fayah Evers
Roermond
5:00
5:00
11
Christine Stera
Nettetal
5:01
5:00
12
Tara Smeets
Roermond
5:02
5:02
13
Sue van Hensberg
Heythuysen
5:04
4:59
14
Sarah Geraets
Herten
5:04
4:58
15
Fiene Wijckmans
Herten
5:05
5:03
16
Kate van Cruchten
Herten
5:06
5:00
17
Viëchel Maclean
Roermond
5:07
5:03
18
Coco Polman
Roermond
5:09
5:07
19
Shalize de Pon
Roggel
5:10
5:03
20
Fiene Wijnhoven
Wessem
5:11
5:06
21
Silena Bonn
Roermond
5:11
5:06
22
Nina Waagenaar
Heel
5:12
5:08
23
Mila van Melick
Herten
5:13
5:06
24
Maartje Uittenbogaart
Roermond
5:14
5:11
25
Valentine Lima
Roermond
5:15
5:09
26
Emma Nieskens
Swift
5:16
5:13
27
Pleun Beurskens
Heythuysen
5:19
5:13
28
Tyara Verheijen
Heel
5:25
5:19
29
Lisan Cox
Melick
5:28
5:28
30
Fiene Lebouille
Roermond
5:29
5:26
31
Fenna Vogels
Melick
5:29
5:25
32
Liene van den Ven
Herten
5:30
5:27
33
Nova Graafhuis
Heerlen
5:33
5:27
34
Anouk van de Meulenhof
Melick
5:33
5:31
35
Jasmijn Berk
Geleen
5:34
5:32
36
Phileine Van van Lith
Herten
5:34
5:30
37
Florense Revenberg
Roermond
5:37
5:30
38
Semm Vestjens
Heythuysen
5:43
5:37
39
Chanilla Pathiranage
Roermond
5:44
5:38
40
Sterre Niessen
Heythuysen
5:44
5:39
41
Fleur Degener
Roermond
5:49
5:47
42
Dana Frissen
Herten
5:55
5:55
43
Liz Janssen
Herten
5:58
5:53
44
Nina Spätjens
Roermond
5:58
5:58
45
Eef Fleuren
Kessel Lb
5:59
5:52
46
Amy Dobra
Roermond
5:59
5:54
47
Lynn Steffanie
Herten
6:03
6:00
48
Sam Coumans
Heel
6:05
5:59
49
Nua van den Dungen
Herten
6:06
6:01
50
Hanna Verhees
Horn
6:09
6:01
51
Bente Schrijnemaekers
Roermond
6:09
6:05
52
Guusje de Haas
Rotterdam
6:10
6:06
53
Renée Sevriens
Herten
6:10
6:02
54
Yaelle Schmitz
Heythuysen
6:11
6:06
55
Noa Lemkens
Herten
6:11
6:05
56
Yra Schmitz
Posterholt
6:12
6:04
57
Marlies Jansen
Herten
6:12
6:08
58
Esmee Broere
Herten
6:13
6:07
59
Jada Kierkels
Roggel
6:15
6:12
60
Izzie Helgers
Roermond
6:18
6:15
61
Diede Schaefer
Roermond
6:19
6:13
62
Phileine van Iersel
Roermond
6:21
6:17
63
Meike Helgers
Herten
8:39
8:33
J9-10, KIDSRUN 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juul Steeghs
Horn
3:50
3:50
2
Max Hutjens
Venlo
3:51
3:51
3
Dave Damen
Swift
3:55
3:54
4
Alex van de Wiel
Roermond
3:59
3:59
5
Bing Brouwer
Roermond
4:00
4:00
6
Jort Dorssers
Heel
4:01
3:59
7
Mathijs Hamers
Roermond
4:02
4:02
8
Niels ten Lohuis
Roermond
4:06
4:05
9
Puk Geelen
Heel
4:07
4:05
10
Ilias Mijhad
Roermond
4:09
4:07
11
Max Bongers
Haler
4:09
4:08
12
Deliano Dormans
AVON
4:15
4:15
13
Daan Vranken
Hunsel
4:18
4:14
14
Jip Schouren
Swalmen
4:19
4:17
15
Mees Polman
Roermond
4:22
4:18
16
Len Nooyen
Reuver
4:24
4:22
17
Owen Langley
Roermond
4:28
4:27
18
Ties Geraedts
Swalmen
4:28
4:25
19
Bruno Montforts
Swift
4:31
4:25
20
Daan van Cruchten
Herten
4:31
4:30
21
Mink Brouwer
Roermond
4:33
4:31
22
Ruben Broere
Herten
4:33
4:32
23
Bjorn Tonnaer
Heel
4:33
4:32
24
Vinn Lutgens
Roermond
4:34
4:30
25
Justin Tran-Chau
Herten
4:34
4:33
26
Cas van Herten
Roermond
4:36
4:31
27
Yannick Thomassen
Roermond
4:36
4:30
28
Cas Janssen
Herten
4:38
4:35
29
Niels Heijman
Roermond
4:38
4:35
30
Dean Schaefer
Roermond
4:39
4:35
31
Mikail Bouman
Didam
4:39
4:35
32
Guy Van den Dungen
Herten
4:41
4:37
33
Mathijs Geraets
Roermond
4:41
4:38
34
Siem Bertjens
Herten
4:42
4:38
35
Sam Geraeds
Roermond
4:43
4:36
36
Sven Waagenaar
Heel
4:44
4:41
37
Serdar Donmez
Roermond
4:45
4:41
38
Sam Cloudt
Roermond
4:45
4:41
39
Souhail Belodi
Herten
4:47
4:45
40
Faas Thewessen
Roermond
4:50
4:46
41
Tristan Mestrom
Swift
4:52
4:50
42
Keano Ceresa
Ittervoort
4:54
4:51
43
Bickel De Bakker
Hunsel
4:55
4:53
44
Jop Gulikers
Heel
4:56
4:53
45
Jing van de Rotten
Atletiek Helden
4:56
4:50
46
Raf Lucker
Venlo
4:58
4:54
47
Keane Reinders
Herten
4:59
4:53
48
Jop Evers
Heel
4:59
4:55
49
Ayoub Lakdimi
Roermond
4:59
4:56
50
Yannick Jacobs
Heel
5:00
4:58
51
Kenan Durmus
Roermond
5:02
4:57
52
Bart Van der Gun
Heel
5:02
4:57
53
Edin Berkenbosch
Roermond
5:02
4:58
54
Jente Houben
Swift
5:03
5:02
55
Tom Feijen
Roermond
5:05
5:00
56
Bas Smeets
Roermond
5:11
5:08
57
Fedde van der Sterren
Haelen
5:11
5:08
58
Jarno Ramakers
Hunsel
5:13
5:11
59
Simon Philippens
Heel
5:16
5:13
60
Teun Gielen
Hunsel
5:17
5:15
61
Timur Donmez
Roermond
5:19
5:13
62
Nigel Maessen
Herten
5:30
5:27
63
Sjef Geurts
Roermond
5:47
5:45
64
Luka Lutgens
Roermond
6:04
5:58
65
Jort Brabants
Roermond
6:05
5:59
66
Yordi Hulzing
Roermond
7:19
7:16
M9-10, KIDSRUN 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yara Karelse
AV '56
4:08
4:08
2
Noa Timmermans
Herten
4:14
4:13
3
Lotte Frissen
Herten
4:16
4:16
4
Chelsea Van Helden
Roermond
4:17
4:16
5
Djoriana Dormans
AVON
4:18
4:18
6
Lieve Wijckmans
Herten
4:25
4:25
7
Guusje de Vreese
Herten
4:27
4:23
8
Julie Vrencken
Herten
4:27
4:26
9
Sicilia Boots
Roermond
4:29
4:29
10
Mia Lamers
Roermond
4:30
4:27
11
Charlotte Stera
Nettetal
4:34
4:34
12
Jasmijn Faessen
Herten
4:35
4:33
13
Louke van de Ven
Herten
4:35
4:33
14
Santi van Hensberg
Heythuysen
4:37
4:36
15
Sui Seuren
Roermond
4:41
4:38
16
Meggie Janssen
Roermond
4:42
4:42
17
Sterre van den Berg
Roermond
4:42
4:40
18
Pien Kwantes
Heel
4:42
4:40
19
Natalie L Herklots
Herten
4:43
4:41
20
Jenna van Lier
Herten
4:45
4:44
21
Fenne Van Pol
Atletiek Leudal
4:45
4:43
22
Tess van Luijk
AV '56
4:46
4:46
23
Estella Janssen
Roermond
4:49
4:49
24
Pien Cremers
Roermond
4:51
4:47
25
Kiki Clephas
Roermond
5:02
4:58
26
Vienna Prestigiacomo
Roermond
5:03
5:02
27
Renske Moonen
Heel
5:03
5:01
28
Ai Ling van Pol
Roermond
5:04
4:59
29
Eva Janssen
Hunsel
5:04
5:02
30
Lieve Schrijnemaekers
Roermond
5:04
4:59
31
Lotte Valkenburg
Herten
5:06
5:03
32
Femke Arts
Herten
5:07
5:02
33
Yinthe Bauer
Nettetal
5:10
5:08
34
Lizzy Oomen
Son en Breugel
5:11
5:07
35
Noa Fleuren
Melick
5:12
5:07
36
Noor van Herten
Roermond
5:12
5:10
37
Nynke Ruiters
Klimmen
5:12
5:09
38
Bibi Van de Venne
Herten
5:13
5:11
39
Linn Coumans
Heel
5:14
5:12
40
Janne Coumans
Heel
5:15
5:12
41
Jeanine Ties
Herten
5:17
5:16
42
Nora Borghouts
Linne
5:20
5:15
43
Lizzy Theelen
Linne
5:20
5:15
44
Annemijn Engelman
Amstelveen
5:21
5:17
45
Nikki van Kesteren
Heel
5:24
5:21
46
Joyce Bolten
Belfeld
5:30
5:27
47
Jorja Montforts
Roermond
5:30
5:25
48
Zoë Schmitz
Herten
5:32
5:26
49
Noa Zanders
Herten
5:38
5:32
50
Maya Jenniskens
Beegden
5:43
5:36
51
Yvie Geraedts
Heel
5:44
5:42
52
Charlotte Schmitz
Roermond
5:44
5:39
53
Fenne Classen
Herkenbosch
5:46
5:42
54
Sofie Janssens
Herten
5:46
5:39
55
Bibi Jacobs
Roermond
5:50
5:45
56
Sophia van Iersel
Roermond
5:57
5:54
57
Bo Smeets
Herten
6:00
5:55
58
Lotte Houben
Roermond
6:02
6:02
59
Benthe Romeijn
Roermond
6:07
6:01
60
Seni Brandt
Roermond
6:12
6:08
61
Ezo Guler
Roermond
6:13
6:10
62
Ifrah Adem
Roermond
6:21
6:16
63
Efnaan El Medkouri
Roermond
6:24
6:19
64
Robin Sevriens
Herten
6:24
6:21
65
Ela Guler
Roermond
7:05
7:05
J1112, KIDSRUN 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liam Ernst
Belfeld
3:37
3:37
2
Kes Veldman
Roermond
3:44
3:43
3
Pim Heijmans
Roermond
3:45
3:45
4
Hidde Kuijpers
Roermond
3:46
3:44
5
Oguzhan Avci
Roermond
3:46
3:46
6
Luuk Bastings
Roermond
3:48
3:48
7
Jesper Lormans
Herten
3:48
3:46
8
Jonas Geraats
Roermond
3:53
3:51
9
Vince Knechten
Weert
3:54
3:53
10
Niek Schreurs
Herten
3:56
3:54
11
Stijn Van Pol
Atletiek Leudal
3:57
3:57
12
Steven Broere
Swift
3:57
3:55
13
Cas Giebels
Roermond
3:58
3:56
14
Christiaan Dahmen
Swift
3:58
3:58
15
Andre Schuzinna
Roermond
4:02
4:02
16
Tim Oostveen
Heel
4:08
4:04
17
Noah Abouma
Roermond
4:11
4:11
18
Bryan Huijsing
Roermond
4:13
4:08
19
Thomas Nieskens
Swift
4:15
4:13
20
Sjef Becker
Herten
4:15
4:14
21
Gijs Boonen
Reuver
4:16
4:16
22
Geert Reuver
Roermond
4:17
4:16
23
Tijn Schonwetter
Melick
4:19
4:17
24
Milan Balvers
Melick
4:22
4:20
25
Wouter Beurskens
Melick
4:24
4:21
26
Wouter Wijnhoven
Wessem
4:27
4:25
27
Lenn Lutgens
Roermond
4:28
4:27
28
Damian Ceresa
Ittervoort
4:28
4:26
29
Loek Rademaekers
Roermond
4:37
4:36
30
Schuyler Langley
Roermond
4:39
4:36
31
Jens Philippens
Heel
4:41
4:37
32
Guus Fleuren
Kessel Lb
4:41
4:38
33
Bram Smits
Herten
4:42
4:40
34
Renishan Reges
Roermond
4:46
4:42
35
Niek Laarmans
Roermond
4:47
4:46
36
Ksrat Abdal
Roermond
4:54
4:54
37
Niek Smeets
Heel
4:55
4:51
38
Vince Sniekers
Neer
5:03
5:00
39
Mats Overes
Roermond
5:05
5:02
40
Chris Pasmans
Roermond
5:19
5:15
41
Luca Sanders
Roermond
5:31
5:29
42
Dwight Heiliigers
Roermond
5:33
5:31
43
Emre Apaydin
Roermond
6:12
6:09
44
Chaquille Agapito
Geleen
6:27
6:25
M1112, KIDSRUN 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lynn Behnke
Scopias
3:31
3:31
2
Nanne Loman
Herten
3:46
3:46
3
Lieke Rijk
Swift
3:49
3:49
4
Isis Levels
Scopias
3:52
3:51
5
Lisanne de Vreede
Swalmen
3:55
3:54
6
Boglarka Kerekgyarto
Swift
3:58
3:58
7
Kiki Bertholet
Roermond
4:08
4:08
8
Sophie Cantelberg
Swift
4:18
4:17
9
Nomi Kissen
Weert
4:23
4:23
10
Imane Fethi
Roermond
4:24
4:24
11
Sayefeddine Zariouhi
Roermond
4:27
4:25
12
Zoë van Luijk
AV '56
4:29
4:29
13
Ludivine Lima
Roermond
4:31
4:28
14
Carlijn van Rooijen
Heythuysen
4:34
4:31
15
Tessa Dörenberg
Roermond
4:44
4:41
16
Çigdem Donmez
Roermond
4:44
4:43
17
Zoë Zanders
Herten
4:48
4:47
18
Britt Van der Gun
Heel
4:52
4:49
19
Nina Oomen
Son en Breugel
5:03
5:00
20
Destiny Mergelsberg
Roermond
5:05
5:05
21
Jien Kassem
Roermond
5:07
5:06
22
Noor Hamers
Herten
5:08
5:07
23
Eva Egas
Wessem
5:16
5:14
24
Lois Polman
Roermond
5:22
5:20
25
Sonia Reijners
Roermond
5:35
5:31
26
Daphne Cremer
Roermond
5:38
5:35
27
Tessa Schulpen
Roermond
5:42
5:38
28
Hilal Cevik
Roermond
5:50
5:46
29
Dino Omicevic
Roermond
6:13
6:12
JTAL, 5 KM TALENTENRU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jack MacGabhann
Venlo
15:26
15:26
2
Thomas Cremers
Ciko '66
15:42
15:42
3
Maarten Plaum
Unitas
15:45
15:45
4
Guus Winkelmolen
Swift
15:55
15:55
5
Thom Reynders
Swift
15:56
15:56
6
Jorrit van der Raadt
STAP
16:05
16:05
7
Sybout Jonkman
AVON
16:19
16:18
8
Arne Agten
Hechtel
16:36
16:36
9
Rik van der Sterren
Swift
16:38
16:38
10
Bram Maas
Tilburg Road Runners
16:43
16:43
11
Jaimy Voogt
Energie
17:15
17:14
12
Roel Wijnands
Roermond
17:25
17:24
13
Anday Tekle
Swift
17:42
17:41
14
Ian Franssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
18:19
18:18
15
Koen Frenken
Achilles-Top
18:20
18:19
16
Siem Winkelmolen
Swift
18:22
18:21
17
Tonnie de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
18:31
18:29
18
Stan Ubachs
Swift
20:54
20:53
19
Nick Ubachs
Swift
22:09
22:08
MTAL, 5 KM TALENTENRU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floor Doornwaard
De Gemzen
16:52
16:52
2
Tirza Van der Wolf
SC Reeuwijk
17:11
17:11
3
Lotte van der Pol
Cifla
18:21
18:21
4
Franziska Sonnet
Maastricht
18:22
18:21
5
Rinske Becks
Baarlo Lb
18:56
18:55
6
Jill Wanten
Swift
19:59
19:57
M12+, 5 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bouissane Youssef
Bel
15:26
15:25
2
Guus Winkelmolen
Kragten
15:55
15:54
3
Thom Reynders
Kragten
15:57
15:55
4
Teun Duisters
Eindhoven Atletiek
16:27
16:27
5
Heinz van Dongen
Kevelaer
16:37
16:35
6
Rik van der Sterren
Kragten
16:39
16:37
7
Sander Berk
Geleen
16:54
16:52
8
Bart Verheijden
Venlo
17:36
17:36
9
Fraon Bischoff
Unitas
18:19
18:17
10
Siem Winkelmolen
Kragten
18:22
18:20
11
Frank Verschuuren
Venray
18:56
18:54
12
Janni Bremmers
Herten
18:59
18:57
13
Marc Helwegen
WowDeal
19:00
18:58
14
Maikel Zeegers
Roermond
19:08
19:06
15
Robin Kessels
Geleen
19:15
19:11
16
Hamich Mhamed
België
19:25
18:21
17
Nick Wanten
Kragten
19:36
19:34
18
Nick Wanten
Swift
19:36
19:34
19
Levi Smans
Herten
19:41
19:37
20
Guido Heijnen
Herkenbosch
19:45
19:42
21
Pit Fiddelaers
Swift
19:48
19:47
22
Driek Sampers
Roermond
20:05
19:59
23
Nabiyu Aliyi
Roermond
20:08
20:01
24
Bryan Vossen
Roermond
20:10
19:39
25
Stefan Frenken
Roermond
20:21
20:12
26
Mel Munten
Herten
20:22
20:07
27
Markus Fietz
ROCKWOOL BV
20:30
20:27
28
Justin Houben
Heel
20:33
20:30
29
Roel Van Melick
Herten
20:39
20:22
30
Julian Verkolf
Swift
20:40
20:38
31
Luuk Mingers
Posterholt
20:45
19:33
32
Deafvon Frenken
Stein Lb
20:46
19:35
33
Wim Smeets
Crowe Foederer Roermond
20:48
20:44
34
Ronald van Kempen
Gendt
20:49
20:43
35
Loek Gerris
Roermond
20:49
20:43
36
Marty Baets
ROCKWOOL BV
20:53
20:50
37
Dennis Aarts
Roermond
20:56
20:51
38
Erik Holtus
Admesy
20:56
20:49
39
Paul Claessen
Opoeteren
21:06
20:58
40
Wouter Bink
Roermond
21:13
20:54
41
Mees Veldman
Roermond
21:16
21:14
42
Stijn Lambregts
Roermond
21:17
21:01
43
Mike Dahmen
Swift
21:24
21:08
44
Jasper Reinders
Swalmen
21:27
21:08
45
Colin Dingelstad
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
21:31
21:28
46
Lennart Jongen
Wageningen
21:33
20:22
47
Jelle Schell
Roermond
21:36
21:20
48
Marijn Rovers
Sint Odilienberg
21:43
21:27
49
Robbin Peeters
gemeente Roermond
21:45
21:33
50
Jan van de Winkel
Kragten
21:45
21:31
51
Jesse van der Raadt
STAP
21:49
20:57
52
Bart de Vries
Heerlen
21:49
21:47
53
Robbert Eggen
Crowe Foederer Roermond
21:51
21:47
54
Rachid Schmitz
Partner HR Solutions
21:53
21:43
55
Bas Joris
Adams Musical Instruments
21:53
21:38
56
Harro Driessens
Aannemersbedrijf Jongen-Meulen
21:56
21:48
57
Marco van der Borgh
Maasbracht
21:58
21:38
58
Tijn Steeghs
Horn
22:03
21:45
59
Robbert Thijssen
Crowe Foederer Roermond
22:04
22:00
60
Koen Hoogeveen
Herten
22:08
21:21
61
Giel Seunis
Heythuysen
22:12
21:24
62
Rob Janssen
Roermond
22:15
21:55
63
Rob Bolk
STB
22:17
22:00
64
Andreas Volkmer
Schwalmtal
22:19
22:10
65
Michael Kalthoff
Roermond
22:24
22:16
66
Kyan Corstjens
Partner HR Solutions
22:26
22:16
67
Tim van Riet
Posterholt
22:27
22:13
68
Thijs de Vlieger
Swift
22:30
22:27
69
Jeroen Mooren
Herten
22:34
21:24
70
Ger Stroux
il fiore
22:37
22:29
71
Ruud Kessels
Herten
22:37
21:36
72
Mark Reijans
Echt
22:44
21:32
73
Niek Steeghs
Horn
22:50
22:30
74
Quint Swagten
Roermond
22:51
22:20
75
Christiaan Vaessen
Roermond
22:52
22:31
76
Robin Zautsen
Roermond
22:55
22:08
77
Cris Konings
Steyl
22:57
22:39
78
Miel Engelen
Panningen
23:05
20:55
79
Skip Thijssen
Herkenbosch
23:05
22:55
80
Menno Smeets
Berkel-Enschot
23:09
22:09
81
Tim Smits
Herten
23:10
22:16
82
Bas Schaefer
Roermond
23:10
22:51
83
Ivo Brabants
Roermond
23:11
22:54
84
Gabriel van Mierlo
Swift
23:12
22:51
85
Danny van Riet
Posterholt
23:19
23:04
86
Olivier Zwijnenberg
Roermond
23:19
22:33
87
Roy op 't Veld
Maasbracht
23:19
22:26
88
Saul de Jongh
Sittard
23:25
22:14
89
Tom Beek
Roermond
23:26
22:38
90
Dennis Schoeren
Belfeld
23:29
23:12
91
Ruud Corstjens
Adams Musical Instruments
23:29
23:15
92
Yulian de Ridder
Rotary Club Roermond
23:30
23:27
93
Sjoerd Geraets
Herten
23:33
23:20
94
Koen Minkenberg
Roermond
23:40
20:59
95
Pascal Janssen
Admesy
23:44
23:38
96
Steven Goetstouwers
Admesy
23:44
23:37
97
Luuk Kresin
Vlodrop
23:45
23:29
98
Mees van Haeff
Belfeld
23:46
23:10
99
Ralph Wijnands
CONTOUR Accountants
23:48
23:34
100
Marcel Janssen
Herten
23:49
23:40
101
Riks Pollen
Scopias
23:49
23:37
102
Leon op de Coul
Rotary Club Roermond
23:49
23:45
103
Jeroen van Ginkel
Adams Musical Instruments
23:50
23:35
104
Peter Gerardts
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
23:51
23:46
105
Linus Kunze
Nettetal
23:53
23:22
106
Tycho Jansen
Roermond
23:55
23:38
107
Roel Leduc
WowDeal
23:55
23:52
108
Rick Faassen
Scopias
23:57
23:44
109
Job Heijmans
Roermond
23:59
21:32
110
Roy Babic
Swift
24:00
23:42
111
Marcel Vaessen
Swift
24:00
23:42
112
Wouter Nijsen
Roermond
24:00
23:42
113
Alwin van der Velden
Herten
24:00
22:44
114
Jo Smeets
Melick
24:02
23:45
115
Peter Bruijnen
Sint Odilienberg
24:07
23:51
116
Stan Jacobs
Van Cromvoirt Makelaardij
24:08
23:55
117
Mark Maynard
Admesy
24:11
24:03
118
Jimmy van den Bergh
Admesy
24:12
24:04
119
Odin Sampers
Swalmen
24:27
24:04
120
Erik Stevens
Roermond
24:27
24:04
121
Jeffrey Schmitz
Roermond
24:28
24:11
122
Twan van Gestel
Swalmen
24:29
23:36
123
Victor Vaessen
Roermond
24:33
23:47
124
Nick Wolters
Sint Odilienberg
24:35
24:17
125
Joost Kruijssen
Roermond
24:38
22:22
126
Van Luijk
Goes
24:42
23:37
127
Roel Van der Donk
Melick
24:42
24:20
128
Rutger van den Boomen
LINQ Advocaten
24:43
24:29
129
Wilco Smit
Rotary Club Leudal
24:44
24:37
130
Tom Mertschuweit
Roermond
24:45
24:25
131
Marc Van der Loo
Roermond
24:46
23:54
132
Micky Janssen
Sittard
24:49
24:18
133
Jelte van de Laar
Waldfeucht
24:51
24:40
134
Remi Jordens
Herten
24:52
24:30
135
Daniel Verstegen
Reuver
24:54
24:34
136
Max Degener
Melick
24:54
24:31
137
Iwan van de Wal
Roermond
24:57
24:38
138
Jeroen Julicher
Swalmen
24:58
24:39
139
Peter van Os
Roermond
24:59
24:23
140
Dennie Stamen
Venlo
25:01
23:31
141
Johan van de Mortel
Swift
25:03
24:37
142
Sjoerd Peeters
Swalmen
25:04
24:28
143
Danny Schuman
Roermond
25:08
24:49
144
Ramon Graus
Strijen
25:08
24:44
145
Maurits Coolen
Admesy
25:13
25:04
146
Jelle Nijssen
Roermond
25:14
23:46
147
Jan van Huet
Duiven
25:14
24:04
148
Tom Op het Veld
Roermond
25:17
24:24
149
Frans Selder
Reuver
25:19
24:39
150
Op het Veld
Roermond
25:19
24:26
151
Lennart Nederkoorn
Veghel
25:20
24:58
152
Rim Mooren
Herten
25:21
24:10
153
Jules van Pol
Meijel
25:22
24:49
154
Rob van Pol
Rotary Club Leudal
25:22
24:50
155
Damiaan Bertrams
Roermond
25:23
24:37
156
Joris Stultiens
Aannemersbedrijf Jongen-Meulen
25:24
25:15
157
Alexander Peeters
Swalmen
25:25
23:08
158
Sebastiaan Curvers
Adams Musical Instruments
25:31
25:16
159
Ramon Van Deursen
Ell
25:37
24:54
160
Jos Snijkers
Roermond
25:37
25:03
161
Frits Mennen
Stramproy
25:45
23:42
162
Jurrit Kessels
Herten
25:45
24:35
163
Roy Verbeek
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
25:47
25:42
164
Evert-Jan Scholten
AV Wijchen
25:48
24:47
165
Job Slijpen
Roermond
25:55
25:14
166
Roel Bieshaar
LINQ Advocaten
25:56
25:42
167
Yorem Kessels
Herten
25:56
24:45
168
Noud Schoffelmeer
Utrecht
25:58
25:08
169
Ron Tinnemans
Echt
25:58
25:23
170
Paul Beurskens
Herten
25:58
23:52
171
Huub Reulen
Roermond
25:58
25:30
172
Ziggy Twiss
Herten
25:59
25:35
173
Rim van der Loo
Roermond
26:01
25:08
174
Marco Pals
Rotary Club Roermond
26:02
25:39
175
Jac Rongen
Rotary Club Leudal
26:05
25:58
176
Erwin Düsterwald
Kerkrade
26:06
25:34
177
Rob Vranken
Aannemersbedrijf Jongen-Meulen
26:09
26:01
178
Pieter Joris
Heythuysen
26:13
26:13
179
Marc vd Wiel
Horn
26:14
25:14
180
Kolja Brake
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
26:20
26:14
181
Roland Lommen
WowDeal
26:22
26:19
182
Alessandro Bubalo
Roermond
26:25
25:54
183
Frank Elfrink
Roermond
26:26
25:40
184
Kris van der Zwet Slotenmaker
Melick
26:31
24:47
185
Marco Groothausen
Roermond
26:32
25:28
186
Paul van Melick
Swalmen
26:35
26:18
187
Max Boom
Vlodrop
26:35
26:04
188
John Tromp
Roermond
26:36
25:15
189
Thomas Van Oosterhout
Roermond
26:37
24:19
190
Coen Janssen
Horn
26:42
25:08
191
Max Kanters
Herten
26:44
25:14
192
Loos Herberde
Roermond
26:51
24:35
193
Rob Paulus
CONTOUR Accountants
26:51
26:38
194
Ruud Zanders
Herten
26:54
26:33
195
Jacky Drenth
Echt
26:58
26:38
196
Chris Schafer
Geleen
27:01
25:44
197
Marc Corstjens
Melick
27:02
26:51
198
Niels Hanssen
Breda
27:05
25:59
199
Teun van Heugten
Herten
27:07
25:32
200
Rick Beurskens
Heythuysen
27:07
26:45
201
Frank Vilardell
Herten
27:15
26:40
202
Stefan Halmans
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
27:15
27:07
203
Jeroen Moors
Herkenbosch
27:17
25:19
204
Vincent van de Walle
Amsterdam
27:21
27:01
205
Florentijn Ramaekers
Beesel
27:21
26:57
206
Ruud Verhaegen
Baexem
27:21
25:58
207
Rik Lebouille
Roermond
27:21
27:03
208
Wim Cryns
Roermond
27:22
25:33
209
Joeri de Vreese
Herten
27:22
25:35
210
Michel Smits
Roermond
27:24
26:50
211
Dick Eijssen
Linne
27:24
26:01
212
Heins Kalthoff
Roermond
27:24
27:00
213
Gert van Heuvelen
Herten
27:24
26:31
214
Ivo Sanderink
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
27:27
27:22
215
Herbert Balendonck
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
27:28
27:24
216
Peter Keiren
Van Cromvoirt Makelaardij
27:32
27:20
217
John Koroma
Roermond
27:33
27:18
218
Patrick Goertz
il fiore
27:34
27:09
219
Remco Houben
Didam
27:41
26:38
220
Kyro Grispen
Echt
27:45
27:11
221
Arno Vermeulen
Herkenbosch
27:46
27:22
222
Erik Nacken
Herten
27:50
27:33
223
Eric-Jan Hannen
Roermond
27:52
27:31
224
Olaf Brasse
Partner HR Solutions
27:54
27:44
225
Koen Staadegaard
Herkenbosch
27:55
27:13
226
Nick Impelmans
Herten
27:56
26:39
227
Niels Spruit
Herten
27:56
26:39
228
Max Willems
Herten
27:57
26:17
229
Ton Kessels
Swalmen
27:58
27:09
230
Tim Scheepers
Dilsen
28:01
26:55
231
Kevin Beek
Roermond
28:04
27:45
232
Claudio Bianchini
Roermond
28:05
27:11
233
Paul Brouns
Roermond
28:05
25:21
234
Henk Alberts
Venlo
28:08
27:46
235
Stef Halmans
Herten
28:08
27:20
236
Luc Tacx
Horn
28:11
26:56
237
Elmar Tom
Herten
28:11
26:21
238
Henny Nuwenhuis
Roermond
28:12
27:36
239
Frits Peeters
Beesel
28:14
27:45
240
Edwin Veldman
Roermond
28:17
27:44
241
Marcel Paulussen
Roermond
28:18
27:48
242
Joost Broers
Herten
28:18
26:28
243
Rik Overes
Swift
28:19
27:41
244
Eric van Melick
Heythuysen
28:21
26:49
245
Flip Fleuren
Kessel Lb
28:22
27:51
246
Math Brinkhoff
Landgraaf
28:24
27:38
247
Niels Lousberg
28:25
26:46
248
Paul Sommers
Beegden
28:28
27:34
249
Rick Kemmeren
TheaterHotel de Oranjerie
28:29
28:16
250
Guy Heynders
Roermond
28:31
27:45
251
Thomas Hahn
Geleen
28:32
27:02
252
Clemens Horbach
Roermond
28:33
27:20
253
Lukasz Bosowski
Polen
28:35
25:47
254
Emiel Helgers
Roermond
28:36
27:55
255
Michel Bos
Scopias
28:41
27:42
256
Eddy Brummans
Roermond
28:42
28:05
257
Milan Mihajlovic
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
28:50
28:43
258
Mark Van Rodijnen
Velden
28:50
27:34
259
Mario Snijders
Roermond
28:51
28:17
260
Hennie Langeberg
Wijnandsrade
28:52
27:56
261
Jos Hendriksen
Roermond
28:59
28:10
262
Marcel Thomas
Roermond
28:59
28:12
263
Bart Hanssen
Herten
28:59
28:15
264
Tim Penders
Roermond
29:01
28:16
265
Bart Liedekerken
Herten
29:01
28:11
266
Boris Beumer
Roermond
29:02
27:25
267
Frank Hermans
Rotary Club Leudal
29:02
28:55
268
Martijn Cloudt
Roermond
29:03
27:26
269
Beau Wackers
TheaterHotel de Oranjerie
29:03
28:51
270
Mark Peters
Sint Odilienberg
29:04
27:58
271
Xavier Tinnemans
Maasbracht
29:07
28:30
272
Emile Cox
Roermond
29:07
28:22
273
Lex Wijnands
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
29:13
29:03
274
Eric Grispen
Echt
29:13
28:39
275
Ivo Aspers
Melick
29:15
28:37
276
Berend Jan Taken
Rotterdam
29:17
28:13
277
Ferdie Van den Heuvel
Neeritter
29:29
28:47
278
Mark Habets
Wiertz Personeelsdiensten
29:31
29:15
279
Clint van den Brebel
Herten
29:36
27:45
280
Joshua Wouters
Beegden
29:36
28:45
281
Nico Karper
Roermond
29:37
28:53
282
Lars Breuer
Roggel
29:38
28:57
283
Mark Kemmeren
Herten
29:40
29:05
284
Tom van Riml
Viersen
29:46
28:15
285
Loek Mevissen
Roermond
29:48
29:28
286
Jens Duyfjes
Roermond
29:52
29:22
287
Ivo Smeets
Wiertz Personeelsdiensten
29:52
29:36
288
Jan Duyfjes
Roermond
29:52
29:22
289
Mathijs Leenders
TheaterHotel de Oranjerie
29:55
29:40
290
Michel A Villanueva
Roermond
29:56
28:00
291
Jeroen Romeijn
Roermond
29:57
27:32
292
Jack Deenen
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
30:01
29:17
293
Marcel van Diggelen
America
30:03
27:35
294
Marlon Mussers
il fiore
30:03
28:17
295
Ralph Schreurs
WowDeal
30:05
30:01
296
John Timmermans
Swalmen
30:07
28:04
297
Egon van Hulst
Someren
30:10
29:14
298
Frank Biermans
Roermond
30:12
29:34
299
Leon Dirks
Linne
30:14
29:16
300
Robert Cloudt
Roermond
30:17
29:13
301
Ben Sampers
Roermond
30:18
29:34
302
William Bremmers
Roermond
30:32
28:28
303
Josian van Efferen
Roermond
30:35
29:08
304
Ruud Bremmers
il fiore
30:43
30:16
305
Jack Konings
Posterholt
30:43
29:38
306
Leon Van den Heuvel
Roermond
30:52
30:09
307
Wim Aelen
Heel
30:52
30:09
308
Marc Boon
Millen
30:54
30:17
309
Lou Hutjens
Roermond
30:54
30:32
310
Jelle Gerardts
Herkenbosch
30:58
29:07
311
Steph Potgieter
Herten
30:59
30:24
312
Jan Valkhof
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
31:00
30:52
313
Francesco Russo
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
31:00
30:51
314
Jock Muijsers
Neptunus BV
31:01
30:22
315
Rene Roumans
Meerssen
31:02
29:44
316
Peter Pfennings
Sittard
31:04
29:55
317
Davy van Haperen
Montfort
31:11
30:39
318
Pieter Dorssers
Heel
31:13
30:45
319
Remo Theunissen
Obbicht
31:17
29:16
320
Mark Buitenhuis
WowDeal
31:18
31:15
321
Tamaico Boers
Venlo
31:23
30:38
322
Tijm ten Lohuis
Roermond
31:30
30:29
323
Robert Hirsch
Roermond
31:36
30:31
324
Martijn Theeuwen
Neeritter
31:41
30:33
325
Boris Liedeberken
Herten
31:46
28:39
326
Bart Hesdahl
Roermond
31:51
30:31
327
Sander Hovens
Tegelen
31:54
31:00
328
Bart Rabeling
Stramproy
31:55
30:53
329
Robbert Boogers
Roermond
31:59
29:40
330
Marcel Sonderegger
Volketswil
32:00
30:56
331
Gie Janssen
Haelen
32:00
30:56
332
Glenn Meeren
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
32:10
32:00
333
Joop Geurts
Roermond
32:16
31:01
334
Sjors Sillen
Swalmen
32:17
30:49
335
Frank Weller
Roermond
32:19
30:27
336
Bart Berghmans
Kragten
32:26
32:08
337
Mark Erdkamp
Roermond
32:33
31:36
338
Lee Readhead
Roermond
32:39
30:08
339
Jouri Altorf
Tegelen
32:40
30:39
340
Wim Tuijtel
Herkenbosch
32:41
30:19
341
Harrie van Hout
Horn
32:44
31:02
342
Eric Kluitenberg
Dilsen
32:50
31:44
343
Hans Schonwetter
Melick
32:52
30:13
344
Jan Reinartz
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:53
32:08
345
Georg Funken
Kempen
32:56
31:34
346
Loek Wijnants
Papenhoven
32:56
30:59
347
Thomas Lersch
Niederkrüchten
32:59
31:32
348
Eric Wijnhoven
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
33:00
32:55
349
Dietmar Gross
Bruggen
33:01
31:39
350
Ron Diepstraten
Munstergeleen
33:07
32:00
351
Tijn Wolters
Herten
33:12
32:20
352
Arjan Smittenaar
Melick
33:16
32:38
353
Frank Klaver
Roermond
33:19
31:59
354
Frans Steeghs
Baarlo Lb
33:20
32:20
355
Pascal van Soest
St. Odilienberg
33:24
30:58
356
Tom Jeurens
Roermond
33:34
32:44
357
Tiangi
Venlo
33:35
31:28
358
Jimmy Kiksen
Roermond
33:39
31:57
359
Robin Kiksen
Roermond
33:39
31:57
360
Mitchel Julien
Neptunus BV
33:40
32:59
361
Bryan Julien
Neptunus BV
33:42
33:02
362
Tim Jeuriens
St. Odilienberg
33:46
31:19
363
John Sillekens
Haelen
33:55
31:46
364
John Joosten
Tegelen
34:02
33:04
365
Tom Cremers
Reuver
34:18
32:04
366
Luuk Hendriks
Roermond
34:32
32:39
367
Frank Verstegen
Partner HR Solutions
34:43
34:33
368
Richard Mertens
Sittard
35:42
34:01
369
Richard Coenen
Born
36:02
33:33
370
Marcel Selder
Eindhoven
36:09
35:16
371
Randy van Eekelen
Roermond
36:14
35:07
372
Pim Gielen
Venlo
36:21
34:59
373
Ruud Schmeink
Son en Breugel
36:30
35:09
374
Martin Rose
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
36:38
36:32
375
Hans Driesen
Roermond
37:01
36:12
376
Willem van Dongen
LINQ Advocaten
37:11
36:54
377
Gideon Fraipont
LINQ Advocaten
37:12
36:58
378
Werner Bloemers
Atletiek Helden
37:37
35:03
379
Steven Willems
Belfeld
37:55
37:20
380
Maurice de Feijter
Herten
37:57
36:45
381
Mark den Brok
Partner HR Solutions
38:12
38:01
382
Bart van Kerkvoort
Simpelveld
38:23
37:36
383
Niels Komhoff
Grathem
38:38
36:54
384
Gerard Mooijekind
il fiore
39:19
37:38
385
Eduard Smeets
Linne
39:33
36:52
386
Hub Budie
Posterholt
40:14
37:32
387
Jens Roumen
Herkenbosch
40:57
38:45
388
Bahman Azizi
Echt
44:58
42:41
389
Elias Rast
Roermond
46:27
43:49
390
Ben Taken
Melick
48:47
47:42
V12+, 5 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sharon Trienes
Unitas
18:11
18:08
2
Julia Papp
Swift
19:25
19:24
3
Julia Papp
Kragten
19:26
19:23
4
Marieke van de Goor
Aannemersbedrijf Jongen-Meulen
21:12
21:04
5
Marina Smeets
Geleen
22:03
22:01
6
Lotte Beckers
Echt
22:05
21:51
7
Jane Wanten
Swift
22:09
22:07
8
Karin Teuwen
Nijmegen
22:45
21:19
9
Nancy Peeters
Herten
23:31
23:10
10
Lina Vercoulen
Scopias
23:45
23:33
11
Petra de Graef
Crowe Foederer Roermond
23:46
23:42
12
Ilse de Bouter
Kragten
23:47
23:45
13
Manon Ritten
Kerkrade
23:48
23:07
14
Femke de Jong
Roermond
23:49
23:27
15
Fleur Beckers
Echt
23:50
23:37
16
Xenia Raptis
Scopias
23:59
23:46
17
Loren Djolo
Kragten
24:07
24:05
18
Loren Djolo
Swift
24:07
24:03
19
Ermie van Tiel
il fiore
24:07
24:04
20
Janou Martens
Admesy
24:12
24:04
21
Sonja Cantelberg
il fiore
24:14
24:05
22
Oona Van Haaster
Roermond
24:21
24:04
23
Janna Peeters
Eindhoven
24:21
24:03
24
Tamara van Haeren
Kessel Eik
24:25
22:26
25
Agata Synoradzka
Venlo
24:39
24:19
26
Kirsten Maes
Unitas
24:41
23:46
27
Debby Opbroek
gemeente Roermond
25:17
25:07
28
Audrey Thijssen
Linne
25:18
24:18
29
Nicole Smits
Herten
25:25
24:30
30
Paula Odekerken
Geleen
25:42
25:02
31
Isa Mooren
Herten
25:45
24:34
32
Inday Agapito
Geleen
25:46
25:27
33
Tamar Kessels
Herten
25:48
24:51
34
Janouk Geraets
Roermond
25:53
25:13
35
Manon Geraets
Roermond
25:53
25:14
36
Jannie Abelen
Herten
25:54
25:22
37
Lonneke Akkermans
Wessem
25:55
25:39
38
Gigi Vos
Leuven
25:58
24:58
39
Isabel Hanegraaf
Heel
26:00
25:17
40
Saskia Eggels
Neptunus BV
26:00
25:52
41
Tess Holtermans
Venlo
26:01
25:38
42
Dominique Düsterwald
Weert
26:06
25:34
43
Marit Joris
Atletiek Leudal
26:10
25:40
44
Inge Rutten
Venray
26:11
25:47
45
Bianca Coenen
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
26:21
26:15
46
Debby Wolfs
Echt
26:27
25:57
47
Fiona Meuffels
Triathlon
26:28
26:25
48
Silvia Smits
Herten
26:31
26:06
49
Lotte Hovestad
Linne
26:32
26:02
50
Emma Joosten
Roermond
26:33
26:02
51
Juul Hoevers
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
26:37
26:32
52
Cindy Joosten
Helden
26:41
26:22
53
Jolanda Hendrikx
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
26:47
26:42
54
Resi Doornenbal
CONTOUR Accountants
26:50
26:37
55
Emma Hendrix
Roermond
26:57
26:27
56
Angela Mertens
Echt
26:58
26:38
57
Erna Ruiters
Aannemersbedrijf Jongen-Meulen
26:59
26:50
58
Loes Drouen
CONTOUR Accountants
27:04
26:51
59
Inge Vogels
Swift
27:05
26:26
60
Ewelina Blaszczuk
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
27:08
27:00
61
Nonna Hamans
Herten
27:10
26:05
62
Stella Janssen
Venlo
27:13
26:18
63
Jasmijn Lap
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
27:15
27:10
64
Imke Mevissen
Melick
27:17
26:53
65
Lotte Wijnhoven
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
27:18
27:13
66
Lisa Kunnen
Sint Odilienberg
27:19
26:55
67
Noor Beek
Roermond
27:24
26:44
68
Aylin Durmus
Roermond
27:25
26:36
69
Maukje Munten
Herten
27:26
26:57
70
Danielle Waajen
Swift
27:27
26:48
71
Thea Koelen
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
27:28
27:01
72
Shannah Maeghs
Steyl
27:30
27:08
73
Bo Handels
Roermond
27:32
25:33
74
Esmee Steiginga
Nettetal
27:33
27:06
75
Maartje Smeets
Roermond
27:35
27:10
76
Yvette Clocquet
Roermond
27:35
25:55
77
Anke van Cleef
Roosteren
27:37
26:06
78
Suze Valkenburg
Herten
27:40
26:48
79
Ellen Penning
Eindhoven
27:41
26:43
80
Linda Slots
Roermond
27:42
26:14
81
Linda Blaauw
Venray
27:42
27:16
82
Fé Corstjens
Heel
27:48
27:05
83
Els Jacobs
Baexem
27:49
27:22
84
Saskia Verschure
Tilburg
27:51
27:16
85
Loeke Deckers
Swift
27:51
27:12
86
Imke Dings
Buggenum
27:52
27:25
87
Yvonne Schmitz
Herten
27:52
27:40
88
Lonneke Bink
Roermond
27:53
26:49
89
Rachel Schaefer
Roermond
27:56
27:28
90
Ellis Tobben
Neer
27:57
26:00
91
Romy van Dongen
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
27:57
27:50
92
Jail Geraets
Heel
27:58
27:32
93
Ester Nijsen
Herten
28:00
26:20
94
Jenny Peters
Montfort
28:07
27:44
95
Myrte Dikmans
Amsterdam
28:13
27:53
96
Chantal Helmyr
Herten
28:14
27:48
97
Sam Peters
Geleen
28:15
27:23
98
Anke Corstjens
Sint Odilienberg
28:16
26:50
99
Pauline Mooren
Herten
28:21
27:10
100
Ingrid Leenders
Opoeteren
28:24
27:38
101
Saskia Lucker-Trienes
Venlo
28:25
27:26
102
Karlijn Vaessen
Roermond
28:27
27:29
103
Marijn Wolters
Vlodrop
28:31
27:35
104
Floor van der Veer
Linne
28:31
28:01
105
Lieke Seunis
Atletiek Leudal
28:35
28:02
106
Danielle Burhenne
Roermond
28:36
27:46
107
Loes Wetzels
Venlo
28:37
27:46
108
Sylvia van Herten
Roermond
28:38
27:57
109
Sandra Houben
Geleen
28:39
27:32
110
Kelly Hodzelmans
Posterholt
28:41
27:43
111
Joyce Fleuren
Kessel Lb
28:44
28:13
112
Francien Theunissen
Haelen
28:45
28:22
113
Marloes Basten
Meijel
28:46
27:50
114
Desiree Geenen
ROCKWOOL BV
28:51
28:47
115
Sara Rey
Roermond
28:52
27:12
116
Wendy Linssen
Maasbracht
28:54
27:59
117
M J H Rey Habets
Roermond
28:54
27:13
118
Corlieke van de Kar
Rotary Club Roermond
29:00
28:34
119
Charlotte Brentjens
Herten
29:05
28:13
120
Britt Boere
Bodegraven
29:05
28:14
121
Juwi Liu
Venlo
29:07
28:07
122
Annette Cals
Roermond
29:08
28:36
123
Margo Berbe
Herten
29:11
26:39
124
Chantalle van der Venne
Roermond
29:11
28:22
125
Saar Stijnen
Atletiek Leudal
29:12
28:20
126
Sam Cauven
Atletiek Leudal
29:12
28:20
127
Renske Sips
Roermond
29:13
28:19
128
Miranda Grispen
Echt
29:13
28:39
129
Nadieh Verlaak
Kessel
29:13
27:51
130
Sabine Janse
Panningen
29:14
28:15
131
Doriene Tacx-Penning
Horn
29:19
28:03
132
Annelie van der Veen
Herten
29:31
29:19
133
Gwennan Wouters
Atletiek Leudal
29:32
28:42
134
Hayley Schröder
Montfort
29:39
29:07
135
Monique Bouten
Roermond
29:40
28:57
136
Jill Kemmeren
Herten
29:41
29:05
137
Karin Bervoets Ubaghs
Nieuwstadt
29:46
29:00
138
Sandra van Gestel
Swalmen
29:47
28:54
139
Margo Hilkens
Roermond
29:47
29:03
140
Carolien Breukers
LINQ Advocaten
29:48
29:34
141
Daniëlle van Eck
Van Cromvoirt Makelaardij
29:49
29:37
142
Sabrin Mahmoud
Van Cromvoirt Makelaardij
29:49
29:37
143
Danielle Quirijns
Berlicum Nb
29:50
29:14
144
Michelle Clarke
Horn
29:51
29:27
145
Whitney van de Laarschot
Herten
29:52
29:25
146
Anita Engels
Herten
29:53
29:26
147
Marielle Jeurissen
Herten
29:54
28:50
148
Anja Heijmans
Weert
29:59
29:41
149
Kim Verheijden
Eindhoven
30:00
29:11
150
Vivian Houben
Nijmegen
30:00
29:10
151
Maaike Noijons
Rotary Club Leudal
30:03
29:56
152
Silvia Pellemans
gemeente Roermond
30:04
29:53
153
Renee Hennissen
Wessem
30:04
28:07
154
Renata Dekker
Vlaardingen
30:06
29:50
155
Judith Kuppers
Swalmen
30:08
28:54
156
Fabiënne van den Hombergh
Herkenbosch
30:11
29:16
157
Josse Verschure
Amsterdam
30:11
29:17
158
Ellen van Bree
Roermond
30:11
29:28
159
Ivanka Biermans
Roermond
30:12
29:34
160
Anouk Joosten
Horn
30:14
29:50
161
Daisy Jejanan
Roermond
30:17
29:15
162
Gisele Heltzel
Roermond
30:20
29:45
163
Olga de Schrijver
Roermond
30:20
29:26
164
Janou Mighorst
Roermond
30:22
28:58
165
Ellen Rutten
Roermond
30:25
29:18
166
Joelle van den Camp
Horn
30:27
30:00
167
Jacqueline Maynard
Roermond
30:31
30:01
168
Audrey Van Cann-Drenthen
Swift
30:31
29:36
169
Manon Tubee
Echt
30:33
29:37
170
Ellen Boon
Enkhuizen
30:34
29:56
171
Loes Dekkers
Beek en Donk
30:36
29:38
172
Benthe Nuwenhuis
Roermond
30:37
30:01
173
Noortje Versteegen
gemeente Roermond
30:37
30:26
174
Tanja Clercx
Wijnandsrade
30:38
29:42
175
Birgit Van der Laan
Linne
30:40
29:58
176
Ester Gravesteyn
Roermond
30:42
30:15
177
Klazien Geurts-Ebbens
Maastricht
30:43
28:00
178
Peggy Ernst
Swift
30:46
30:19
179
Bibi Titulaer
Roermond
30:47
29:50
180
Helean Broens
Roermond
30:49
30:19
181
Silvia Alexeew
Haelen
30:49
30:07
182
Ankie Heijen
Roermond
30:49
30:07
183
Nicole Van Hulst
Someren
30:50
29:53
184
Kimmie Quaedvlieg
Millen
30:53
30:18
185
Zoë Verjans
Roermond
30:54
30:18
186
Christianne Rijke
Grathem
30:54
30:17
187
Rita Tegenbosch
Heel
30:54
30:18
188
Aleksandra Russo
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
31:00
30:53
189
Maartje Lotz
Neptunus BV
31:01
30:22
190
Monique Spee
Roermond
31:01
30:22
191
Mary- Nancy Bernabela
Venlo
31:02
30:25
192
Anoek Winstraecken
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
31:02
30:51
193
Lenneke Leemans
Nijmegen
31:02
30:19
194
Miranda Udo
Limbricht
31:03
29:54
195
Tessa Hendrix
Reuver
31:03
30:33
196
Marieke de Bruin
Herten
31:08
30:02
197
Resie Ramakers
Hunsel
31:11
30:19
198
Anke Dohmen
Sint Odilienberg
31:11
30:39
199
Cindy Fermont- Rumen
Roermond
31:12
30:32
200
Iris Kessels
Roermond
31:13
30:24
201
Lisa Claessen
Roermond
31:15
30:35
202
Alice GRABINSKI
Wesel
31:16
30:14
203
Floor Noten
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
31:17
31:01
204
Ifechi Igwe
Roermond
31:19
30:05
205
Tessa Seunis
Weert
31:26
30:52
206
Shari Kessels
Reuver
31:28
30:38
207
Mylène Spierts
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
31:30
31:18
208
Daniek Helwegen
Herten
31:31
31:01
209
Dannie Schreurs
Melick
31:31
31:03
210
Nicole Idema
Posterholt
31:33
30:05
211
Wendy Jansen
Roermond
31:33
30:32
212
Marianne Crins
Beesel
31:35
30:51
213
Truus Daamen
Herten
31:36
30:40
214
Gerlinde Gijsbers
Luterbach
31:38
30:59
215
Yasminca Britsemmer
Roermond
31:43
30:30
216
Iris Keij
Roermond
31:43
30:49
217
Silke Bruijnen
Sint Odilienberg
31:43
30:17
218
Nicole Cremers
Roermond
31:44
31:00
219
Silke Skrotzki
Roermond
31:45
30:51
220
Petra Terporten
Brueggen
31:46
30:34
221
Tamara Notte
Roermond
31:48
30:39
222
Michelle van Oeteren
Haelen
31:53
30:54
223
Robin Arts
Stramproy
31:55
30:53
224
Astrid Coenen
Herten
31:56
31:13
225
Claudine Bours
Roermond
31:56
31:05
226
Nicole Sonnemans
Roermond
31:57
31:48
227
Lyan Kuijpers
Swalmen
31:58
31:30
228
Monique Kerpen
il fiore
31:58
31:30
229
Gitta Schatorje
Esbeek
31:59
31:08
230
Sandra Van der Horst
Son en Breugel
31:59
31:09
231
Marij Dijks
Linne
32:02
30:48
232
Cheryll Verhoeven
Eindhoven
32:02
30:45
233
Eveline Helwegen
Herten
32:04
30:59
234
Ankie Dohmen
Roermond
32:06
30:37
235
Wilma Kaemingk
Roermond
32:07
31:00
236
Lisa Lazar
Velden
32:12
30:56
237
Eef Heurkens
Montfort
32:13
31:42
238
Loes Kessels
Roermond
32:13
31:42
239
Tamara Emans
Roermond
32:13
31:07
240
Femke Bruijnen
Sint Odilienberg
32:14
31:18
241
Rinske Ruijten
Roermond
32:15
31:21
242
Maud Emans
Roermond
32:17
31:23
243
Elles van Rens
Helden
32:17
30:59
244
Eva Tinnemans-Penning
Eindhoven
32:18
31:20
245
Wendy Lintjens
Atletiek Helden
32:19
31:23
246
Annemiek Huijts
Reuver
32:20
31:22
247
Manon Keulen
Budel
32:25
31:07
248
Floor Mertschuweit
Roermond
32:25
31:38
249
Anieke Thomassen
Roermond
32:25
30:49
250
Caroline Schmidgall
Swalmen
32:29
31:15
251
Myrthe Beumer
Roermond
32:29
31:59
252
Lucy Sanders
Swalmen
32:29
31:15
253
Wendy Frencken
il fiore
32:32
31:18
254
Janine Bakkes-Krijntjes
Susteren
32:34
31:47
255
Debbie Schreurs
Roermond
32:36
30:33
256
Phil van Rijswick
Roermond
32:36
31:35
257
Maria Campello Diaz
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
32:36
32:28
258
Petra Geraats
Beegden
32:36
31:33
259
Bente van Veen
Roermond
32:37
30:44
260
Janine Kessels
Heythuysen
32:39
31:15
261
Sabrina de Jong
Schwalmtal
32:39
31:59
262
Carmen Winden
Schwalmtal
32:39
31:59
263
Carol Moors-Tan
Roermond
32:43
31:35
264
Mieke Janssen - van den Goor
Haelen
32:44
31:41
265
Mariska Buitenhuis
Roermond
32:45
31:16
266
Moniek Gielens
Roermond
32:48
31:21
267
Lizzy Boots
Roermond
32:48
31:20
268
Daisy Ramakers
Dilsen
32:49
31:43
269
Sanne van de Laar
Eindhoven
32:50
31:41
270
Merel Janssen Hellenbrand
Maarheeze
32:55
32:35
271
Monique Maurmair
Venlo
32:56
31:21
272
Rianne van Hoeij
Meijel
32:57
31:27
273
Marco Vleeshouwera
Meijel
32:57
31:27
274
Katarzyna Szachnowska
Venray
32:58
32:07
275
Milena A Rodzko
Venray
32:59
32:09
276
Anke Rademakers
Roggel
33:00
31:25
277
Michaela Kastelovicova
Venray
33:00
32:10
278
Anita Kiel
Kempen
33:01
31:39
279
Linda Beckers
Elsloo
33:02
30:50
280
Vicky Smeets
Wiertz Personeelsdiensten
33:05
32:49
281
Gerty Lenders
Munstergeleen
33:07
32:00
282
Corrie Steegs
Hunsel
33:12
32:31
283
Jolanda Peters
Geleen
33:13
32:06
284
Diana Vranken
Sint Joost
33:16
32:33
285
Carin Dietz
Baarlo Lb
33:20
32:20
286
Micky Out
Nijmegen
33:21
32:48
287
Mariska Langelaar
Kessel Lb
33:23
32:00
288
Diana Mouton
Herten
33:25
30:43
289
Karlin Savelkoul
Herten
33:25
30:43
290
Amand Beij
Hoensbroek
33:25
32:06
291
Jessica de Schepper
Heerlen
33:25
32:07
292
Lorena Stoks
Roermond
33:26
31:32
293
Christel Knoops
Roermond
33:29
32:17
294
Sandra Verkoelen
Bergen Lb
33:30
32:18
295
Stefanie Knippenberg
Herten
33:32
32:18
296
Bianca van Oeteren-Claessen
Haelen
33:37
32:38
297
Dominique Geboers
Roermond
33:39
31:58
298
Ellen van Malssen
Herkenbosch
33:40
31:10
299
Dorothe Voss
Roermond
33:42
33:03
300
Yvonne Bongers
Maaseik
33:47
32:30
301
Ine van Huet
Herten
33:51
32:41
302
Marja van Zuylen
Duiven
33:51
32:39
303
Stephany Faber
Duiven
33:51
32:39
304
Isabelle Steyaert
Swift
33:54
32:44
305
Kelly Geelen
Baexem
33:57
31:56
306
Marina Schmitz
Melick
34:02
31:22
307
Jacqueline Driessen
Steyl
34:02
33:03
308
Marlies Gulikers
Swalmen
34:03
32:55
309
Paula Reulen-Claessens
Roermond
34:05
33:36
310
Gerrion Becks
Roermond
34:05
32:55
311
Natalie Doll
Maaseik
34:06
32:56
312
Femke Aerts
Swalmen
34:08
33:16
313
Valerie Westendorp
Amstelveen
34:10
32:55
314
Jenny Hoefnagels
Heythuysen
34:17
32:17
315
Maike Slangen
Roermond
34:19
33:33
316
Cherry Sutthithoop
Overloon
34:21
33:04
317
Joanna Kozicz
Roermond
34:23
33:25
318
Cécile van de Broek
Herten
34:24
33:25
319
Danique Mertens
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
34:27
34:22
320
Francine Dodge
Herkenbosch
34:27
31:58
321
Lizenka Peters
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
34:28
34:17
322
Marieke Heijnen
Swift
34:28
33:59
323
Sanna Hoogendoorn-Hilgers
Swalmen
34:33
33:24
324
Marion Wenders
avVN
34:35
33:08
325
Kim Schlechtriem
Linne
34:36
33:45
326
Melanie Hirsch
Roermond
34:44
33:33
327
Hester Hirsch
Roermond
34:47
33:36
328
Geertje Wertz-van Damme
Herkenbosch
34:48
34:05
329
Anne-Fleur Mulder
Rotary Club Roermond
34:52
34:26
330
Yvonne Janssen
Roermond
34:53
33:48
331
Yolande Peeters
Swalmen
34:54
32:33
332
Wendy van Horen
Roermond
34:59
32:30
333
Sandra Daemen
Elsloo
35:02
32:57
334
Esther van Hinsberg
Susteren
35:02
32:57
335
Wilmie Achten
Venlo
35:04
33:50
336
Fon van Bommel - Custers
Roermond
35:06
33:51
337
Joanna Sacco
Heerlen
35:08
33:42
338
Isa Brummans
Herten
35:21
34:08
339
Charlotte Schoonman
Roermond
35:26
33:52
340
Esther Niessen
Beesel
35:32
34:14
341
Lieke Baetsen
Roggel
35:33
34:55
342
Yret Yengo
Baarle-Nassau
35:42
34:03
343
Anja Visser
Grathem
35:46
35:17
344
Saskia Steeghs
Horn
36:08
35:11
345
Janneke Smeets-Refualu
Roermond
36:14
35:07
346
Simone Meevissen
Horn
36:15
35:20
347
Sanne Lemmen
Horn
36:15
35:20
348
Jo Steffanie
Roermond
36:17
34:58
349
Jantine Loomans
Eindhoven
36:23
35:08
350
Femke Schmeink
Son en Breugel
36:30
35:09
351
Lonneke Meijers
Echt
36:30
35:22
352
Bregje Meijers
Roermond
36:30
35:22
353
Jodie Cranen
Roermond
36:33
35:00
354
Noa Laemers
Roermond
36:41
34:03
355
Joyce Konings
Weert
36:46
35:21
356
Tessa Tubee
Heel
36:47
35:21
357
Claudia Janssen
Dilsen
37:01
35:54
358
Josetta Wijnhoven
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
37:04
36:59
359
Andrea Schnipper
Roermond
37:06
34:39
360
Nicole Tobben
Roermond
37:08
34:40
361
Sue Boll
Roermond
37:18
34:49
362
Jutta Machliner
Krefeld
37:27
36:04
363
Birgit Hohlfeldt
Krefeld
37:27
36:04
364
Milou Hoeijmakers
Horn
37:34
35:23
365
Karlijn Versteegen
Venray
37:35
36:18
366
Maron Nijskens
Swalmen
37:56
37:06
367
Loyd Kelleners
Limbricht
38:33
37:45
368
Marlies Verhees
Horn
38:36
38:02
369
Evelien van Soest
Boxmeer
38:36
38:02
370
Anoek Reuvers
Wiertz Personeelsdiensten
39:05
38:50
371
LI Hua
Roermond
39:07
38:02
372
Ellen Bader-Gross
Nettetal
39:17
37:54
373
Sofia Knops
Kempen
39:17
37:53
374
Larissa Dutra Martins
Rotary Club Roermond
39:31
39:05
375
Anne Alofs
Roggel
39:32
38:00
376
Danielle Balendong
Roermond
39:33
38:32
377
Jeanine van Dijk
Roermond
39:34
37:13
378
Sharon Terpelle
Roermond
39:36
38:54
379
Bernarda van Kerkvoort-Meessen
Simpelveld
39:58
39:11
380
Lisa Jongen
Herkenbosch
40:29
39:21
381
Sanne Smits
Herten
40:47
38:53
382
Mette-Marit Bogie
Herkenbosch
43:16
40:22
383
Tamara Brandt
Roermond
43:58
42:42
384
Anne Kohler
Brueggen
44:32
43:20
385
Sonja Meyerhofer
Roermond
45:53
44:43
386
Saskia Theeuwen
Neeritter
54:34
53:08
387
Sana Elmard
Roermond
57:57
56:07
M, 10 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simon Dahl
Bergisch Gladbach
32:37
32:36
2
Ricardo Floris
Atletiek Maastricht
32:50
32:50
3
Jos Tilmans
FysioStofberg Roermond
33:36
33:35
4
Serge Horbach
NSAV 't Haasje
33:58
33:58
5
Alexander Maiko
Mönchengladbach
34:01
34:01
6
Yves Rijchwalski
gemeente Roermond
34:09
34:08
7
Thijs ten Berge
Atletiek Maastricht
34:11
34:11
8
Marco Gielen
Scopias
34:16
34:15
9
Remko Rinia
Atletiek Maastricht
34:25
34:25
10
Tesfaalem Mulugeta
HAC
34:28
34:28
11
Jan Droesen
Wageningen
34:52
34:51
12
Jeroen Matthes
FysioStofberg Roermond
35:40
35:39
13
Mark Jurgens
Eindhoven
37:19
37:19
14
Ron Wijnen
Caesar
37:28
37:27
15
Marc Scheepers
Venlo
37:44
37:42
16
Marcel Dubois
FysioStofberg Roermond
38:06
38:03
17
Maurice Eberson
Crowe Foederer Roermond
38:14
38:10
18
Sten Hoeijmakers
Roermond
38:19
38:18
19
Rob Rietbroek
gemeente Roermond
38:54
38:52
20
Eric Hermans
Stein Lb
38:57
38:55
21
Gène Heijkers
Eindhoven
39:00
38:53
22
Koen Heuvelmans
Helden
39:10
39:08
23
Randy Stofberg
FysioStofberg Roermond
39:19
39:17
24
Lucien Philips
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
39:28
39:15
25
Bart Hendriks
Roermond
39:30
39:24
26
Simon Verwijlen
AV Weert
39:34
39:14
27
Wil Pepels
Elsloo Lb
39:34
39:31
28
Rik van Baal
Venlo
39:44
39:39
29
Robin Teunissen
Venray
39:49
38:52
30
Jorin Slagmeulen
Baarlo Lb
39:52
39:50
31
Maurice Cleven
Nieuwstadt
39:53
39:51
32
Danny Van Pol
Atletiek Leudal
39:55
39:00
33
Joris van den Beuken
Meterik
39:56
39:26
34
Mischa Jeschull
Roermond
39:57
39:56
35
Maurice Thijssen
Crowe Foederer Roermond
40:27
40:24
36
Jack Mestrom
gemeente Roermond
40:45
40:42
37
Tonni Tielens
Kaldenkirchen
40:45
39:52
38
Janni Bremmers
Herten
40:49
40:45
39
Mike Rademaekers
WowDeal
41:00
40:55
40
Tom Marx
Venlo
41:07
41:06
41
Leon Rosseau
Eindhoven
41:08
40:55
42
Simon Rocca
Geilenkirchen
41:23
40:38
43
Rob Janssen
AV Weert
41:36
41:32
44
Stefano Furiozzi
Roermond
41:42
41:40
45
Stefan Poels
Merpo Fashion Logistics
41:47
41:44
46
Ramon Thijssen
Crowe Foederer Roermond
41:52
41:49
47
Michel Hautavoine
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
41:53
41:51
48
Leon Corstjens
Heel
42:07
41:59
49
Luuk Frencken
Beegden
42:16
42:08
50
Raffaele Pellegrino
Geilenkirchen
42:24
41:36
51
Paul Winkelmolen
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:31
42:23
52
Andrew Leenen
Roggel
42:35
42:29
53
Ruud Winkelmolen
Ell
42:38
42:29
54
Herbert Lebens
Limbricht
42:40
42:11
55
Stefan Readts
gemeente Roermond
42:42
42:34
56
Stefan van Schendel
Maastricht
42:49
42:43
57
Peter van Zon
Weert
42:49
42:48
58
Henk Hoevers
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
42:53
42:50
59
Aron Teelen
Venlo
42:53
41:59
60
Roy Paradiek
Roermond
42:55
42:28
61
Wilco Goorts
Deurne
42:56
41:49
62
Ruud aan den Boom
Tegelen
42:58
42:48
63
Job Derks
Atletiek Leudal
43:01
42:58
64
Freek Hendrix
Roggel
43:04
42:42
65
René Kok
Venlo
43:06
42:11
66
Wouter Schiffer
Roermond
43:08
43:01
67
Guido Heijnen
Herkenbosch
43:17
43:16
68
Eric van Mierlo
Roermond
43:18
43:11
69
Iwan Zeelen
Wessem
43:26
43:17
70
Gerard van de Straat
Roermond
43:30
42:42
71
Willi Beneke
Duisburg
43:31
42:59
72
Puck Huijs
Baarlo Lb
43:36
43:33
73
Mark Nabuurs
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
43:36
43:33
74
Ralph Thijssen
Crowe Foederer Roermond
43:39
43:36
75
Djie Tjwan Thung
Nijmegen
43:41
43:22
76
Joep Dohmen
Swalmen
43:43
42:55
77
Stijn Schambergen
Castenray
43:44
43:40
78
Roland Linssen
Herten
43:52
43:46
79
Thomas Poels
Merpo Fashion Logistics
44:00
43:56
80
Dick Mooren
Herten
44:02
43:07
81
Sander Hoenen
Brunssum
44:08
43:15
82
Willy Heijman
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
44:11
44:02
83
Tom Coop
Sittard
44:17
43:48
84
Ferd Simons
Reuver
44:20
44:08
85
Chris Frencken
Loopgroep Jan Strijker
44:24
44:16
86
Joffrey Stofberg
Brunssum
44:25
43:20
87
Marc Theunissen
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
44:30
44:21
88
Casper den Heijer
Sittard
44:34
43:23
89
Jeroen Smeets
Horst
44:36
44:24
90
Dave Timmermans
Haelen
44:38
44:24
91
Alexander Beeren
Swift
44:42
44:23
92
Joep Vaes
Sint Odilienberg
44:42
44:23
93
Mario Lomans
il fiore
44:44
44:28
94
Rene van Avesaath
Merpo Fashion Logistics
44:45
44:42
95
Frankie Coenen
Sittard
44:48
43:23
96
Jelle Mestrom
Sint Odilienberg
44:49
44:33
97
Pieter Deelen
Someren
44:53
43:42
98
Peter Wilms
Helden
44:55
44:21
99
Wim Verstappen
Weert
45:00
44:01
100
Ingo Boochs
Niederkrüchten
45:01
44:26
101
Rene Van den Borst
Reuver
45:03
44:37
102
Koen van der Vorst
Melick
45:05
44:55
103
Tom Oosterbaan
Melick
45:05
44:55
104
Andy Hintzen
Herten
45:05
44:50
105
Rene Van Eck
Reuver
45:07
45:04
106
Arthur Maessen
Roermond
45:08
45:07
107
Roel Krauth
Roermond
45:13
45:10
108
Koen Moors
Posterholt
45:15
45:00
109
Stefan Vossen
Belfeld
45:16
44:54
110
Frank Peeters
Reuver
45:17
43:58
111
Harm Derckx
WowDeal
45:30
45:25
112
Roel Pepels
Elsloo Lb
45:32
44:06
113
Ivan Baldacci
Geilenkirchen
45:41
44:29
114
Mattie Hutjens
Venlo
45:42
45:08
115
Peter Vaessen
Herten
45:47
44:32
116
Peter Van der Heyden
Roermond
45:50
45:29
117
Dick van de Vorst
Herten
45:52
45:38
118
Anak Fermont
WowDeal
45:56
45:51
119
Cyrille Teuwsen
Roermond
45:56
44:14
120
Rob Sprengers
Sittard
45:58
45:45
121
Coumans JMW
Heel
45:58
45:51
122
Zarko Bogucki
Sittard
46:09
45:49
123
Ruud Coenen
Roermond
46:10
45:50
124
Luc Meeks
WowDeal
46:12
46:06
125
Wim Smeets
Crowe Foederer Roermond
46:13
46:08
126
Günter Haß
Tegelen
46:16
46:09
127
Ted van Willick
Reuver
46:16
45:34
128
Marcel Janssen
Posterholt
46:17
45:55
129
Kees van Mierlo
Lent
46:17
45:53
130
Tom Canters
Neptunus BV
46:26
46:21
131
Han Cuijper
gemeente Roermond
46:29
46:10
132
Paul Lenaers
gemeente Roermond
46:45
46:34
133
Ashwood Simon
Heerlen
46:48
45:45
134
Efraïm Verboeket
Eindhoven
46:50
46:14
135
Chris Eijkelhardt
Roermond
46:51
46:44
136
Roel Jansen
Heythuysen
46:59
46:40
137
Luuk Jost
Echt
46:59
46:40
138
Geert Deruddere
Wevelgem
47:01
46:54
139
Floris Weerts
Kessel Lb
47:02
46:40
140
Ramon Perez Cruz
Herten
47:03
46:32
141
Ralf Staps
Maastricht
47:06
46:38
142
Roy Loos
Jabeek
47:14
46:01
143
Sjuul Thomassen
Merpo Fashion Logistics
47:16
47:12
144
Uwe Seedorf
Neuss
47:16
46:45
145
Marty Baets
ROCKWOOL BV
47:18
47:13
146
Rene Franssen
Roermond
47:25
47:04
147
Timo Rovers
Reuver
47:28
47:02
148
Tom van den Beucken
Panningen
47:29
47:07
149
Rob Claassen Claassen
Susteren
47:29
47:04
150
Nick van den Beucken
Panningen
47:30
47:08
151
Koen Nijssen
Roermond
47:30
47:10
152
Gabriel Ghodrati
Herkenbosch
47:33
47:13
153
Manganelli Marco
Geilenkirchen
47:36
46:23
154
Alex Velthuis
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
47:44
47:40
155
Thijs Engels
Swift
47:44
47:29
156
Javoslaw Niedzwiedzki
Echt
47:47
47:15
157
Marco Geerkens
Roermond
47:51
47:38
158
Danny Moerman
Het Rughuis Roermond
47:58
47:38
159
Rens de Loeij
Roermond
48:01
47:33
160
Stefan Granzier
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
48:04
47:54
161
Leon de Bock
Herten
48:08
47:45
162
Jeroen Vullings
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
48:09
48:07
163
Roland Jurgens
Melderslo
48:19
48:18
164
Bart Smeets
Roermond
48:21
46:51
165
Rob Kuepers
Doorn
48:25
47:36
166
Rard Spatjens
Roermond
48:34
47:22
167
Aidan van Latestein
Roermond
48:35
48:04
168
Rob Arts
Herten
48:37
48:15
169
Guy Raven
Echt
48:41
47:27
170
Bob Sijben
gemeente Roermond
48:43
48:24
171
Rinse Snackers
Brunssum
48:44
47:38
172
Willem Saris
Venlo
48:46
47:49
173
Marcel Linssen
Roermond
48:47
48:24
174
Wouter Schambergen
Venray
48:48
48:20
175
Roy Driessen
Steyl
48:51
47:21
176
Joep Timmermans
Roermond
48:52
48:25
177
Michiel Ten Berge
Roermond
48:52
47:45
178
Danny Verhaeg
Neptunus BV
48:56
48:51
179
Theo Dielissen
Reuver
48:58
48:45
180
Pim van Vugt
Neptunus BV
49:04
48:58
181
Alfons Lorman
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
49:04
48:53
182
Peter Sijmons
Roermond
49:04
48:45
183
Ronald Julien
Neptunus BV
49:04
48:59
184
Clint van der Maas
Herten
49:05
48:33
185
Jeffrey Tan
Het Rughuis Roermond
49:09
48:49
186
Jean-Pierre Van Eijs
Roermond
49:13
48:57
187
Ruud Peeters
Reuver
49:16
47:58
188
Remo Franssen
Voerendaal
49:20
48:24
189
Harm Cremer
il fiore
49:20
48:55
190
Marc Stienen
Herten
49:22
49:02
191
Peter Rasbach
Baarlo Lb
49:23
49:02
192
Jaroslaw Mamot
Panningen
49:25
48:48
193
Rob Beckers
Herkenbosch
49:27
49:00
194
Rob van Hensberg
Tilburg
49:30
48:55
195
Frank Teeuwen
Sint Joost
49:33
49:08
196
Henk van Gansewinkel
Roermond
49:34
48:59
197
Patrick van Rens
Molenhoek Lb
49:35
49:09
198
Dave Delissen
Herten
49:36
48:07
199
Rodrigo Figueiredo
Rotary Club Roermond
49:36
49:24
200
Koen Knoops
Sint Odilienberg
49:38
48:28
201
Marc Giebels
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
49:40
49:27
202
Bart Receveur
gemeente Roermond
49:46
49:35
203
Karel van Montfort
LinK Finance
49:48
49:36
204
Bas Hein
Tegelen
49:48
49:44
205
Job van Lier
Herten
49:48
49:19
206
Pim Zeldenrust
Maaseik
49:50
48:59
207
Thijs van Neer
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
49:51
49:50
208
Erwin Martens
Neer
49:52
49:31
209
Marc van Heugten
Roermond
49:53
48:43
210
Roel Willems
Herten
49:58
48:44
211
Paul Wilms
Sint Joost
50:01
49:30
212
Lieuwe Teuwsen
's-Gravenhage
50:01
48:19
213
Marco Höngen
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
50:02
49:45
214
Michel Theelen
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
50:05
49:54
215
Michael de Hue
Heerlen
50:05
49:29
216
Hans Frenken
Heythuysen
50:07
49:36
217
Jesse van Wayenburg
Roermond
50:13
49:38
218
Roel van Ark
Roermond
50:18
49:05
219
Luc van der Sterren
Maasbracht
50:22
50:04
220
Tom Dorssers
Roermond
50:24
49:33
221
Alexander Van Dongen
Roermond
50:25
49:15
222
Hessel Hermans
Venlo
50:25
50:02
223
Otto Vullers
Swift
50:26
49:23
224
Carlo van Erve
Kasteeltje Hattem
50:28
50:04
225
Thomas Sturm
Neuss
50:30
49:59
226
Roy Langenkamp
Roermond
50:34
49:43
227
François Van Dielen
Roermond
50:38
50:09
228
Daniël Classen
Venlo
50:43
50:16
229
Ric Reulen
il fiore
50:47
50:36
230
Charles Brotherston
Roermond
50:50
50:26
231
Michiel Meulenkamp
Tegelen
50:51
50:23
232
Bert Huijsing
Roermond
50:51
50:12
233
Wally Broers
Herten
50:54
49:53
234
Joost van Bogget
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
50:56
50:53
235
Henk Gielen
Roermond
50:59
50:31
236
Fred Huskes
Tegelen
50:59
50:31
237
Robert Loontjens
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
51:02
50:47
238
Frans van Hofwegen
il fiore
51:03
50:57
239
Jasper Creemers
Roermond
51:11
50:37
240
Joep Steinhage
VVV Midden-Limburg
51:16
50:58
241
Ralf Jenniskens
VVV Midden-Limburg
51:16
50:58
242
Dylan Smeets
Echt
51:20
49:51
243
Winand Bijlmakers
Nederweert
51:21
50:31
244
Bart Van Veen
Herten
51:22
50:59
245
Koedecd
Ridderkerk
51:24
50:03
246
Jeroen Bollaart
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
51:24
50:51
247
Twan Ehren
Beesel
51:24
50:55
248
Bartho Waeyen
Tilburg
51:28
50:44
249
Jacco Hillenaar
Utrecht
51:29
50:56
250
Paul Joosten
Horn
51:29
51:15
251
Niels Geisel
Roermond
51:30
51:04
252
Hans Dohmen
Roermond
51:32
50:39
253
Raymond Pelsers
Roermond
51:38
50:16
254
Frank Vogels
Roermond
51:40
50:07
255
Robert Wilms
Roermond
51:44
51:25
256
René Brouwer
Roermond
51:46
50:54
257
Wim Verwijlen
Weert
51:47
51:27
258
Salba Marban
ROCKWOOL BV
52:09
52:02
259
Maurice van Hinsberg
ROCKWOOL BV
52:11
52:04
260
Joep Thewissen
Rotary Club Roermond
52:12
52:02
261
Rene Nauts
Oirsbeek
52:17
51:39
262
Hans Mighorst
Elsloo Lb
52:18
52:04
263
Joost Geraets
Roermond
52:19
51:57
264
Hans Vossen
Roermond
52:19
52:19
265
François Keulen
Echt
52:21
51:19
266
Eric Peeters
Heythuysen
52:34
51:12
267
Leon Kempen
Reuver
52:40
52:09
268
Erik Gubbels
Baarlo Lb
52:45
51:56
269
Jack Selder
Reuver
52:55
51:43
270
Tom Geraeds
Roermond
52:55
52:17
271
Bram Hanno
Roermond
52:56
51:58
272
Serv Bours
ROCKWOOL BV
53:00
52:53
273
Rene de Ponti
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
53:02
52:37
274
Karl van Emmerik
Herten
53:05
52:48
275
Leon Vestjens
Roggel
53:05
52:44
276
Mar Pouls
Haelen
53:05
51:38
277
Roy van den Broek
Roermond
53:06
51:36
278
Arjan Beunen
Roermond
53:10
52:37
279
Ivo Rook
Roermond
53:16
52:30
280
Bryan van den Boorn
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
53:17
53:02
281
Dirk Jennissen
Wassenberg
53:18
52:11
282
Eric Deussen
Roermond
53:20
52:34
283
Felix Ceresa
ROCKWOOL BV
53:20
53:13
284
Dennis Van den Heuvel
Roermond
53:22
53:03
285
Joël Hodiamont
Venlo
53:23
52:26
286
Theo Zillekens
Susteren
53:25
52:42
287
Ron Evers
gemeente Roermond
53:27
53:19
288
John Feijen
Nederweert-Eind
53:27
52:56
289
Arjan Tuit
Borne
53:28
52:14
290
Roy van de Laar
Linne
53:29
52:14
291
Jeroen Jansen
Reuver
53:29
52:09
292
Frank Dohmen
Herkenbosch
53:30
52:46
293
Daniel Roemer
Echt
53:34
51:58
294
Jeroen Hollewijn
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
53:34
52:07
295
Tom Peeters
Roermond
53:35
52:36
296
Jeroen de Klein
Steyl
53:42
53:17
297
Stefan Cox
Horn
53:44
53:28
298
Ricky Crompvoets
Swalmen
53:47
52:30
299
Robbie Sijben
Belfeld
53:47
53:21
300
Wim Vriezen
Haelen
53:48
52:39
301
Johan Korste
Wessem
53:50
53:15
302
Marco Colson
Vlodrop
53:50
53:26
303
Pim Kessels
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
53:51
53:29
304
Danny Vitali
Dilsen
53:52
52:31
305
Jules Verheesen
Maastricht
53:55
53:24
306
Jeroen Driessen
Roermond
53:58
53:05
307
Sander Neijenhuis
Eindhoven
54:00
52:42
308
Jeroen Goessens
Born
54:00
53:33
309
Wien Paulissen
Reuver
54:02
53:23
310
Han Gehlen
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
54:04
53:48
311
Ruud Schulpen
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
54:04
53:50
312
Frank Kuipers
Roermond
54:04
53:21
313
Ruud Smeets
Maasbracht
54:06
53:12
314
Mark Erdkamp
Linne
54:08
53:30
315
RobertJan Mulder
Rotary Club Roermond
54:09
53:58
316
Joep van Herten
Sittard
54:10
52:56
317
Rob Luyten
Neer
54:10
53:28
318
Pascal Schatorie
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
54:17
54:05
319
Steffan Peters
Melick
54:17
53:22
320
Mark Rokx
Melick
54:20
53:24
321
Peet Bongers
Echt
54:26
53:02
322
Johannes ScholtenReintjes
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
54:32
54:16
323
Pascal Moors
Herten
54:33
53:31
324
Roel Niessen
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
54:35
54:09
325
Robert Jacobs
Roermond
54:40
53:53
326
Gerard Kempkes
Grathem
54:40
54:09
327
Yard Pex
Echt
54:41
53:12
328
Michel Voss
Roermond
54:41
53:43
329
Peter Hannen
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
54:42
54:31
330
Jan Delissen
Venlo
54:43
54:17
331
Wim van Gestel
Tegelen
54:44
54:21
332
John Somers
Herten
54:45
53:53
333
Marcel Janssen
STB
54:48
54:21
334
Thomas van Beurden
Roermond
54:50
54:30
335
Oscar Vossen
Roermond
54:51
54:00
336
Ivo Joosten
Heel
55:01
54:15
337
Hans Ader
Bunde
55:04
54:27
338
Joey Tullemans
Roggel
55:07
54:46
339
Bram Reijners
Roermond
55:07
53:36
340
Carl Nollen
Roermond
55:11
53:45
341
Joerg Sellge
Kempen
55:14
53:57
342
Thijs Seijkens
LinK Finance
55:15
55:04
343
Johan van den Bogaerd
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
55:15
55:07
344
Flavio Silvaggi
Roermond
55:17
54:36
345
Jonnie Vandenecker
Dilsen
55:18
53:56
346
René Mahieu
gemeente Roermond
55:19
55:08
347
Rik Hanssen
Herten
55:20
54:43
348
Rolf De Bruin
Weert
55:23
54:37
349
Jos Janssen
Sint Odilienberg
55:26
55:08
350
Marc Bonné
Echt
55:26
54:12
351
Martijn Nissen
Heerlen
55:27
54:35
352
Thijs Guffens
Herten
55:27
54:14
353
Ligorio Martino
Neeroeteren
55:29
54:14
354
Ruud Mullenders
Dennenmarken
55:31
55:14
355
Bas Sijmons
Roermond
55:34
54:37
356
Marc Heijdt
Venlo
55:36
54:10
357
Roger van den Kroonenberg
Swalmen
55:39
55:22
358
Edward van Cruchten
Herkenbosch
55:40
55:09
359
Harold van der Haar
Echt
55:41
54:51
360
Pascal Aengenend
Tegelen
55:42
55:04
361
Benjamin De Fretes
Herten
55:43
54:58
362
Jeroen Schreurs
Echt
55:44
54:48
363
Tom Smetsers
Reuver
55:44
55:11
364
Jan Franssen
Herten
55:46
55:08
365
Joop Laarakkers
Horn
55:47
54:49
366
Levi Ligorio
Neeroeteren
55:48
54:32
367
Jo Evers
Atletiek Helden
55:51
55:31
368
Roy Smeets
Horn
55:58
55:25
369
Dennis Notté
Roermond
56:09
55:29
370
Wim Beugels
Roermond
56:11
54:54
371
Jo Theunissen
Herten
56:12
55:03
372
Etienne Hendrickx
Roermond
56:14
55:21
373
Robert van Ratingen
Grathem
56:14
54:57
374
Wesley Lenssen
Roermond
56:16
55:17
375
Stefan Monte
Roermond
56:19
55:15
376
Karel Vanhengel
Herten
56:24
55:47
377
Frans Schreurs
Horn
56:26
55:15
378
Tom Dams
Geel
56:27
55:42
379
Werner Joerissen
Selfkant
56:30
55:47
380
Tim Louppen
Venlo
56:39
55:43
381
Peter Coolen
Haelen
56:45
55:57
382
Luc Op de Beke
Sittard
56:49
55:55
383
Olav Braunbach-Bakhuijs
Sint Odilienberg
56:52
56:20
384
Rocky Nelissen
Roermond
56:52
56:20
385
Hans Norg
Roermond
56:58
55:26
386
Franciscus van der Meer
Roermond
57:00
56:22
387
Henry Jaspers
Melick
57:01
56:16
388
Matteo Tani
Gangelt
57:01
55:30
389
Hans van de Kerkhof
HAC
57:02
56:13
390
Pascal Bastiaans
Nederweert
57:02
56:37
391
Walter Janssens
Haelen
57:05
55:47
392
Bas den Elzen
Roermond
57:06
55:53
393
Sander Vossen
Roermond
57:06
55:35
394
TW Wong
Eindhoven
57:09
56:05
395
Gerard Overdijk
57:15
57:01
396
Toine Simons
Horn
57:19
56:46
397
Raymond Breuer
Heerlen
57:25
56:21
398
Twan Biemans
Heythuysen
57:32
56:29
399
Jos Visser
Sittard
57:41
56:52
400
Nicolay Schapers
Herten
57:42
56:41
401
Glenn Langley
Roermond
57:44
56:37
402
Jac Linssen
Maasbracht
57:51
56:56
403
Markus Leven
Duesseldorf
57:52
56:22
404
Wil Dijkstra
Sittard
57:56
56:59
405
Julien Heuts
Roermond
57:57
56:28
406
Bas Meusen
Kasteeltje Hattem
57:59
57:34
407
Peter Eberson
Susteren
58:00
57:37
408
Kay Verheijen
Neptunus BV
58:03
57:57
409
Mathijs Bongers
Echt
58:07
56:42
410
Ton Sannen
Rotary Club Roermond
58:12
58:03
411
Jan Paul Heiden
Melick
58:14
56:46
412
Fabian Kirchhofer
Mönchengladbach
58:18
56:57
413
Michel Coenen
Holtum
58:20
56:56
414
Ruud Ramaekers
Reuver
58:24
57:27
415
Nick Schmitz
Roermond
58:27
57:34
416
Maurice Sijbers
Kasteeltje Hattem
58:32
58:08
417
Joost Clauwers
Nederweert-Eind
58:32
57:50
418
Geert Tegelbeckers
Sint Odilienberg
58:32
57:02
419
Hans Tenten
Het Rughuis Roermond
58:35
58:14
420
Rudi Theuerzeit
Geleen
58:35
57:43
421
Hans Roggen
Venlo
58:40
57:17
422
Nick Bongartz
Roermond
58:42
58:01
423
Paul de Bijl
Venlo
58:42
57:56
424
Paul de Rijk
Linne
58:43
58:08
425
Lesley Geerts
Roermond
58:44
58:06
426
Aziz Mahnin
Herten
58:50
57:59
427
Guido Hochstenbach
Buchten
59:00
58:12
428
Teun Thijssen
Het Rughuis Roermond
59:02
58:34
429
Chris Schmitz
Heythuysen
59:08
58:17
430
Theo Beek
Roermond
59:10
58:34
431
Ben Effing
Montfort
59:21
58:25
432
Paul Slabbers
Linne
59:33
58:58
433
Stephan van Diepen
Het Rughuis Roermond
59:40
59:11
434
Rob Kusters
Roermond
59:45
58:29
435
Bart Lammers
Vlodrop
59:46
58:44
436
Mat van Glabbeek
Weert
59:49
58:20
437
Bart Strang
Echt
59:49
58:45
438
Robert Buysrogge
Heythuysen
59:51
58:31
439
Rick Aelen
Heel
59:51
58:56
440
Peter Ververs
Horn
59:51
59:06
441
Frank Machiels
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
59:53
59:44
442
Marco Melis
Breda
59:55
59:15
443
Marc Büth
Trier
1:00:01
58:59
444
Hans Lammers
Venlo
1:00:01
58:34
445
Stefan Roovers
Echt
1:00:11
58:42
446
Marcel Wiggers
Neer
1:00:18
59:00
447
Albert van de Gazelle
Stevensweert
1:00:23
59:38
448
Frank Bouts
Swift
1:00:23
59:28
449
Erno van Nes
Roermond
1:00:25
59:30
450
Clim Machelessen
Herten
1:00:28
59:11
451
Ruud Vossen
Herten
1:00:28
59:25
452
Bart den Elzen
Roermond
1:00:30
59:28
453
Tom Jacobs
Roermond
1:00:34
59:43
454
Marcel Schoenmakers
Roermond
1:00:36
59:36
455
Weiwen Lau
Roermond
1:00:44
59:46
456
Joeri Van Oosterhout
Roermond
1:00:52
1:00:10
457
Guido de Wit
Herten
1:00:58
59:46
458
John Tromp
Roermond
1:01:02
59:26
459
Lo van den Beuken
Sint Odilienberg
1:01:04
59:31
460
Ricardo Huybrechts
Kasteeltje Hattem
1:01:07
1:00:43
461
Wim Aan de Meulen
Melick
1:01:08
1:00:04
462
Pieter Verhees
Swalmen
1:01:22
1:00:35
463
Joeri Jonker
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
1:01:35
1:01:24
464
Stefan Arits
Leveroy
1:02:08
1:01:15
465
Hamoen Sezavar Shooshtari
Roermond
1:02:17
1:01:16
466
Rob Sijmons
Roermond
1:02:21
1:01:24
467
Ralph Houben
Herten
1:02:28
1:00:54
468
Edwin Slabbers
Herten
1:02:37
1:01:20
469
Mark Ossen
Road Runners Zeist
1:02:46
1:02:06
470
Leon Adams
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
1:02:46
1:02:31
471
Bart van Amstel
Roermond
1:02:50
1:01:17
472
Hugo Lahaije
Herten
1:03:09
1:01:37
473
Dinant van Putten
Herten
1:03:09
1:01:37
474
Naud de Ponti
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
1:03:17
1:02:53
475
Farnad Nezhad
Steyl
1:03:21
1:02:11
476
Marcel Waajen
Roermond
1:03:23
1:02:18
477
Speedy McCluney
Vught
1:03:27
1:02:42
478
Patrick Craenen
Roermond
1:03:35
1:02:01
479
Hans Peters
Weert
1:03:35
1:02:29
480
Guy Didden
Maasmechelen
1:03:53
1:02:25
481
Rolf Collombon
Heerlen
1:04:05
1:03:30
482
André Hekkenberg
Roermond
1:04:30
1:03:04
483
Harrie Schoenmakers
Linne
1:04:35
1:03:21
484
Johan Bergs
Herten
1:05:40
1:04:39
485
Bart Cranbach
Tegelen
1:06:21
1:05:21
486
Carl Janssen
Roermond
1:06:22
1:05:15
487
Andreas Kunze
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
1:06:46
1:06:35
488
Pieter Janssen
Hoofddorp
1:07:14
1:05:55
489
Sjef van der Horst
Maasbracht
1:08:22
1:07:18
490
Frank Peeters
Herten
1:08:26
1:07:17
491
Frans Geurts
Roermond
1:08:51
1:07:42
492
Bas in 't Zandt
Venlo
1:10:53
1:09:32
493
Lex Hoefnagels
il fiore
1:11:35
1:10:20
494
Roel Heerschap
Heythuysen
1:14:06
1:13:14
495
Dave Claessen
Roermond
1:14:17
1:13:08
496
Aimen Chargui
Stein Lb
1:14:52
1:13:19
497
Sander Huisman
Herten
1:16:15
1:15:06
498
Martino Van der Reijden
Haelen
1:17:29
1:15:59
V, 10 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Jaschke
Bergisch Gladbach
38:32
38:32
2
Emmie Weekers
AV Weert
38:53
38:53
3
Katie Grinyer
Maastricht
39:34
39:17
4
Celeste van Rinsum
Maastricht
42:49
42:44
5
Wanda Alink
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:45
43:36
6
Iris van Dijk
AV Weert
43:58
43:47
7
Nellie Carrilho
Maastricht
45:21
44:41
8
Denise Janssen
Voerendaal
45:51
44:56
9
Josine Warnier
Maastricht
46:02
45:39
10
Elvera Weusten
Swift
46:58
46:40
11
Chantal Kramer
Roermond
47:01
46:43
12
Eline Collombon
Heerlen
47:11
46:38
13
Annick Kellenaers
Tegelen
47:15
47:11
14
Sandra Amory
gemeente Roermond
47:28
47:16
15
Eline Zaad
Brunssum
48:11
47:06
16
Rudy van Gerven
Tegelen
48:33
46:59
17
Mariska Machiels
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
48:35
48:27
18
Saskia Dolmans
Dennenmarken
49:07
49:05
19
EGM van Melick
Herten
49:12
48:55
20
Linda Valentijn-Seijkens
LinK Finance
49:23
49:14
21
Ivonne Delissen
gemeente Roermond
49:24
49:16
22
Floortje Haest
Geleen
49:35
48:31
23
Debbie Hansraj
Roermond
49:37
49:05
24
Shannon Peters
Sint Odilienberg
49:38
49:20
25
Iris Sijmons
Amsterdam
49:49
49:31
26
Janneke Janssen
Nederweert
50:02
49:26
27
Julia Specht
Bedburg
50:03
48:53
28
Bärbel Ohlert
Nettetal
50:17
49:55
29
Lisan Jacobs
LinK Finance
50:22
50:12
30
Vivian Knechten
Weert
50:29
49:18
31
Mirjam Sijstermans
Heythuysen
50:32
50:17
32
Angele Demarteau
ROCKWOOL BV
50:33
50:17
33
Femke Bouwels
Roermond
50:36
50:03
34
Elma Smeets
Reuver
50:37
50:33
35
Miriam Ohlert
Nettetal
50:40
49:27
36
Ilona Cloudt
Roggel
50:58
49:56
37
Veerle Kloth
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
51:01
50:47
38
Vera van Maaren
Weert
51:01
50:25
39
Roos Theunissen
Linne
51:07
50:41
40
Elise Jansen-Janssen
Sittard
51:18
50:49
41
Milan Dijkstra
Unitas
51:18
50:48
42
Carla de Hoo
Loopfirma
51:34
50:35
43
Silvie Verlinden
Heythuysen
51:45
51:29
44
Nicole Crutzen
Thorn
52:06
51:07
45
Tanja Hermans
Born
52:31
52:02
46
Britt van der Heijden
Roermond
52:34
51:58
47
Alicia Bonte
Amsterdam
52:37
51:27
48
Marly Sluisman
Neptunus BV
52:56
52:51
49
Eva Verheesen
Sint Odilienberg
53:01
52:31
50
Jitske Slagmeulen
Nijmegen
53:03
52:15
51
Anna Dubrova
Roermond
53:04
52:10
52
Vicky Jeurissen
il fiore
53:05
52:50
53
Tamara Salej
Brunssum
53:11
52:06
54
Lieke Peels
Roermond
53:14
52:38
55
Suzanne Maessen
Susteren
53:16
52:51
56
Nicole Loman
Denekamp
53:28
52:14
57
Jill Dohmen
Herkenbosch
53:30
52:45
58
Stefanie Stassen
Echt
53:38
53:09
59
Silvia Gommans
LinK Finance
53:41
53:31
60
Harrietta Widdershoven
Echt
53:44
53:16
61
Ilse Clevers
Herten
53:50
53:16
62
Dimphy van de Laar
Born
53:59
53:16
63
Elise Verhees
Swift
54:06
53:20
64
Ger Driessen
Linne
54:15
53:49
65
Laura Bremmers
Tegelen
54:17
54:12
66
Dionne de Vrede
Roermond
54:23
53:24
67
Veerle Fleuren
Melick
54:26
53:25
68
Anita Roob
Selfkant
54:42
54:15
69
Stefania Colombo
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
54:44
54:36
70
Anke van Willick
Reuver
55:00
54:18
71
Natalie Capkova
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
55:01
54:52
72
Sylvana Van Deijck
Maastricht
55:04
54:11
73
Hellen Verheijen
gemeente Roermond
55:05
54:57
74
Eefje Reijners
Roermond
55:07
53:37
75
Jessica Bloem
Herkenbosch
55:14
54:46
76
Lysanne Wintjens
Roermond
55:16
54:35
77
Anke Huyskens
Hunsel
55:20
54:42
78
Kim Faassen
Reuver
55:21
54:35
79
Josien Janssen
Roermond
55:24
54:49
80
Suzanne Janssen
Roermond
55:24
54:49
81
Bianca Mullenders
Dennenmarken
55:27
55:10
82
Lieke Rooswinkel
Hunsel
55:29
54:51
83
Judith Cranssen
Herten
55:38
54:41
84
Simone Steeghs
Herten
55:38
55:22
85
Ermie van Tiel
il fiore
55:38
55:22
86
Angelina Vial
Herten
55:41
54:56
87
Annelies Serruys
ROCKWOOL BV
55:44
55:10
88
Inneke Janssen
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
55:44
55:31
89
Nicole Goessens
Heel
55:45
55:01
90
Daniëlle Puts
Nuth
55:46
55:30
91
Else van Lier
Herten
55:46
55:16
92
Imelda Gielen
Hunsel
55:49
55:10
93
Kirsten Hendrix
Kelpen-Oler
55:49
55:10
94
Manon Franzen
Loopfirma
55:49
55:10
95
Elke Schouten
Roermond
55:54
55:02
96
Michelle Hendrikx
Weert
55:55
55:11
97
Janske Schrijnemaekers
Boels Zanders Advocaten
55:58
55:10
98
Ingeborg de Haas
Rotterdam
55:58
55:10
99
Monique Kerpen
il fiore
56:01
55:43
100
Marjo Simons
Beesel
56:05
55:15
101
Ina van Haeff
Roermond
56:08
54:37
102
Wieneke Stroeken
Roermond
56:12
54:56
103
Mathilde Schipper-Dijcks
Roermond
56:13
54:48
104
Silvia Smits
Dennenmarken
56:23
56:10
105
Linda Kooijman-Lamers
Elsloo Lb
56:24
55:19
106
Iris Dierx
Herten
56:25
55:14
107
Theolien Nauts
Oirsbeek
56:28
55:51
108
Jeanette Evers
Roermond
56:32
55:46
109
Renee Willems
Roermond
56:33
56:16
110
Danielle Bekkers
Melick
56:44
55:44
111
Judith Ravenstein
Heerlen
56:47
55:20
112
Marloes IJff
Roermond
56:48
56:00
113
Yvonne Slots
Baexem
56:49
55:46
114
Nelleke Ties
Herten
56:50
56:04
115
Michelle Jongen
Maastricht
56:51
55:57
116
Kai van Hofwegen
il fiore
56:57
56:51
117
Ingrid Dohmen
Herkenbosch
57:15
56:30
118
Jolanda Bongaerts
Horn
57:16
56:43
119
Joanne Leow
Maastricht
57:17
56:54
120
Sanne Scholten
Maastricht
57:18
55:54
121
Monique Hoejmakers
Roermond
57:22
56:40
122
Evelyn Bruekers
Someren
57:22
56:25
123
Corine Aan den Boom
Neer
57:26
56:31
124
Andrea den Ouden
Sittard
57:41
56:52
125
Ruth Gussenhoven
Maastricht
57:42
56:40
126
Bo Pirovano
Roermond
57:42
56:40
127
Saskia Coolen
Eindhoven
57:48
57:13
128
Miranda Raemakers
Herkenbosch
57:49
57:18
129
Veerle Derks
Neer
57:51
57:34
130
Brigitte Ramakers
Roggel
57:54
57:03
131
Pien Klein
Sittard
57:55
56:59
132
Marit Vincken
Roermond
57:56
56:27
133
Jennifer Ritt
Heerlen
58:00
56:47
134
Yvon Tellekamp
Swalmen
58:02
57:07
135
Eefke Remmen
Venlo
58:02
56:40
136
Pascalle Van den Bosch
Leveroy
58:03
57:08
137
Esther America
Klimmen
58:11
56:47
138
Elke Janssen
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
58:12
57:58
139
Paola Geurts
Amsterdam
58:14
56:53
140
Helen Van Wegberg
Echt
58:20
56:56
141
Esther Van Venrooij
Kerkrade
58:20
56:56
142
Amy Cox
Posterholt
58:21
57:00
143
Lara Smeets
Amsterdam
58:21
57:40
144
Christel Linssen
Baexem
58:24
57:05
145
Vera Peeters
Kessel Lb
58:25
57:28
146
Ineke Koops
Heerlen
58:28
57:05
147
Kim Richter
Herkenbosch
58:29
57:30
148
Kim Schutgens
Heerlen
58:30
57:14
149
Esther Lamboo
Roermond
58:32
57:50
150
PUK Dirkx
Herten
58:39
57:58
151
Lilian Sniekers
Herten
58:49
58:08
152
Monica Mager
Rotary Club Roermond
58:50
58:40
153
Anita Driessen
gemeente Roermond
58:51
58:31
154
Sanya Koster
Venlo
58:53
57:41
155
Layra Dutra Martins
Rotary Club Roermond
58:56
58:43
156
Astrid Theunissen
Neer
59:01
57:43
157
Ilse de Greef
Het Rughuis Roermond
59:02
58:34
158
Bleumke Thoonen
Horn
59:16
58:27
159
Lily Hendrix
AV Weert
59:23
58:39
160
Sarah Herklots
Herten
59:23
57:51
161
Ilse Leevels
Maastricht
59:28
58:25
162
Sandra Beijer
Haelen
59:28
58:40
163
Nicole Reintjens
Meerssen
59:31
58:06
164
Judith Princen
Baexem
59:34
58:09
165
Carla van Buggenum
De Grenslaupers
59:39
58:25
166
Marij Smeets
Ulestraten
59:45
58:21
167
Miriam Gommans-Janssen
Swalmen
59:48
58:50
168
Philomena Quadvlieg
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
59:57
58:30
169
Ellen Wolters
Herkenbosch
59:57
59:26
170
Nadine Alten
Trier
59:59
58:56
171
Diana Frissen
Elsloo Lb
1:00:00
58:55
172
Monique Peerlings
Melick
1:00:04
59:23
173
Michelle Verheesen
Roermond
1:00:16
59:28
174
Jadranka Lekic
Roermond
1:00:16
59:28
175
Fiona Aengenend
Weert
1:00:19
58:58
176
Marijntje Scholten
Sittard
1:00:23
59:00
177
Ingrid Baens
Baexem
1:00:37
59:18
178
Selina Hut
Sittard
1:00:41
59:11
179
Sanne Hamers
Maastricht
1:00:41
59:11
180
Magdalena Panus
Nettetal
1:00:46
59:34
181
Magdalena M S Walczak
Tegelen
1:00:51
59:49
182
Tessa Eggen
Nieuwstadt
1:00:51
1:00:21
183
Patricia Stratmann
Geilenkirchen
1:01:05
59:48
184
Peggy van der Groes
Venlo
1:01:10
1:00:23
185
Nicole Nuwenhuis
Roermond
1:01:10
1:00:26
186
Anja Rogge
Dortmund
1:01:11
59:54
187
Margo Geurts
Kelpen-Oler
1:01:16
1:00:36
188
Ingrid Breugelmans
Roermond
1:01:17
1:00:40
189
Kristel Wilms
Herten
1:01:24
1:00:02
190
Gertje Rutten
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
1:01:37
1:01:22
191
Fleur Kaptein
's-Gravenhage
1:01:41
1:00:58
192
Roswitha Verboeket
Düsseldorf
1:01:47
1:00:50
193
Evelyn Welsing
Son en Breugel
1:01:48
1:00:36
194
Christa Jonk
Swalmen
1:01:49
1:00:56
195
Joyce Siepel
Eindhoven
1:01:49
1:00:52
196
Karin Laarmans
Roermond
1:01:54
1:00:39
197
Josefien Boonen
Heythuysen
1:02:08
1:00:55
198
Gonny Snellen
AV Weert
1:02:11
1:01:27
199
Myrthe Zuidinga
Herten
1:02:16
1:00:50
200
Karin Mahieu
Swalmen
1:02:17
1:01:16
201
Monique Derksen
Herten
1:02:24
1:01:13
202
Daisy Derksen
Herten
1:02:24
1:01:14
203
Margret Wolfhagen
Niederkrüchten
1:02:25
1:01:32
204
Monique Deckers
Herten
1:02:27
1:01:13
205
Marjo Boonen
Heythuysen
1:02:38
1:01:14
206
Ines Becker
Herten
1:02:38
1:01:39
207
Monique Smetsers
Venlo
1:02:42
1:01:56
208
Bo Titulaer
Roermond
1:02:43
1:01:54
209
Nicole Wenmaekers
Elsloo Lb
1:02:45
1:01:20
210
Danique Moonen
WowDeal
1:02:50
1:02:41
211
Karin Van Pol
Koningsbosch
1:02:50
1:01:16
212
Janine Hendrix
Reuver
1:02:56
1:01:58
213
Vera Mestrom
Sint Odilienberg
1:03:05
1:02:23
214
Jo-Anne Wilhelm
Heel
1:03:05
1:02:09
215
Lisa Ong-Aban
Heythuysen
1:03:10
1:01:50
216
Linda Jennissen
Echt
1:03:11
1:01:38
217
Maartje Geraedts
Horn
1:03:20
1:02:10
218
Yas Imani
Steyl
1:03:21
1:02:12
219
Gabrielle Janssen
Reuver
1:03:22
1:02:41
220
Vronie Vos
Maasbracht
1:03:23
1:02:21
221
Ingrid Tinnemans - van Pol
Roermond
1:03:44
1:03:03
222
Petra van Genderen
Delft
1:03:45
1:03:04
223
Suzanne Kitslaar
Genk
1:03:53
1:02:25
224
Nicole Van der Burgt
Weert
1:04:03
1:03:04
225
Willeke van der Vorst
Belfeld
1:04:09
1:02:49
226
Patty Meis-Theelen
Venlo
1:04:10
1:02:49
227
Anja van der Veen
Herten
1:04:12
1:03:07
228
Diana Beiten
Herten
1:04:15
1:03:10
229
Qingqing Liao
Herten
1:04:21
1:03:29
230
Brigitte Kroos
Herten
1:04:34
1:03:22
231
Annemie Gommans- Geurts
Belfeld
1:04:55
1:03:54
232
Yvette Reijnen
Roermond
1:05:06
1:04:00
233
Mariska ten Berge
Het Rughuis Roermond
1:05:13
1:04:46
234
Ilka Marx
Rotary Club Roermond
1:05:17
1:05:05
235
Michelle Mallie
Roermond
1:05:21
1:04:20
236
Martine Winkelmolen
Heythuysen
1:05:23
1:04:36
237
Daphne Munten
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
1:05:34
1:05:20
238
Juul Munten
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
1:05:34
1:05:21
239
Sam Daniëls
De Grenslaupers
1:06:09
1:04:53
240
Nicole Terstappen
Herten
1:06:35
1:05:58
241
Christy Kroos
Roermond
1:06:37
1:05:03
242
Angelique Limpens
Limbricht
1:06:38
1:05:22
243
Esther Engelen
Roermond
1:06:43
1:06:07
244
Willemijn Cartens
Herten
1:06:54
1:05:46
245
Janneke Cartens
Roermond
1:06:55
1:05:47
246
Magali Dutra Martins
Rotary Club Roermond
1:06:56
1:06:43
247
Sabrina Donders
Weert
1:07:06
1:06:00
248
Marlie Niessen
Weert
1:07:06
1:06:00
249
Esther Pelsser
Heythuysen
1:07:10
1:05:44
250
Kirsten ter Horst
Venlo
1:08:25
1:07:02
251
Diede Nelissen
Roermond
1:08:27
1:07:36
252
Melanie Smulders
Tegelen
1:08:28
1:07:05
253
Danielle Kox
Venlo
1:08:59
1:07:36
254
Janne Lamers
Roermond
1:09:01
1:07:41
255
Cocky van Nes
Roermond
1:09:07
1:07:45
256
Corrie Dierx
Herten
1:09:16
1:08:05
257
Patricia Massij
Maaseik
1:09:17
1:08:01
258
Sandra Poleschner
Geilenkirchen
1:09:33
1:08:16
259
Petra Wolters
Herkenbosch
1:09:35
1:08:46
260
Femke Kalders
Nederweert
1:09:41
1:08:12
261
Betsie Lafleur
gemeente Roermond
1:09:50
1:09:35
262
Miranda Geraedts
Horn
1:10:40
1:09:31
263
Natasha van Putten
Herten
1:11:05
1:09:32
264
Grace Baisie
Herten
1:11:09
1:09:36
265
Eveline Willems
Herten
1:11:21
1:10:01
266
Elly Joosten
Roermond
1:11:35
1:10:20
267
Miranda Janssen
il fiore
1:11:35
1:11:20
268
Melanie Wilms
Sint Joost
1:11:44
1:10:24
269
Vivian Jongen
Maastricht
1:11:48
1:10:22
270
Melanie Davies
Beegden
1:11:54
1:10:32
271
Yvette Cuijpers
Sittard
1:11:56
1:11:21
272
Monique Piepers
Roermond
1:12:03
1:11:12
273
Saskia Willems
Herten
1:12:05
1:11:14
274
Kitty Schouwenberg
Steyl
1:12:27
1:11:39
275
Silvie Janssen
Roggel
1:13:45
1:12:18
276
Kylie Brunen
Roermond
1:13:46
1:12:18
277
Janice Gehlen - Ben Fredj
Susteren
1:14:52
1:13:19
278
Michele Lintjens
Swalmen
1:15:54
1:14:29
279
Fabienne van Tilburg
Swalmen
1:15:55
1:14:29
280
Janice van Iersel
Roermond
1:16:16
1:15:06
281
Karin Soons
Het Rughuis Roermond
1:17:06
1:16:37
282
Priska Sonderegger
Volketswil
1:19:08
1:17:51
283
Esther van Oosterhout
Tilburg Road Runners
1:22:18
1:21:02
284
Esther Beugels
Unitas
1:22:21
1:20:50
M1634, 10 EM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Joosten
Buggenum
1:05:56
1:05:36
2
Fabian Senzek
Issum
1:06:06
1:05:53
3
Joost Heltzel
Swift
1:06:11
1:06:07
4
Geert Gubbels
Weert
1:06:33
1:06:19
5
Stephan Smeets
Haarlem
1:06:47
1:06:35
6
Stefan Bastings
Roermond
1:07:23
1:07:08
7
Joël Engelen
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
1:07:31
1:07:28
8
Christian Barnstein
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
1:07:33
1:07:30
9
Luc Esser
Kerkrade
1:07:36
1:07:17
10
Bjorn Jansen
Echt
1:08:13
1:08:01
11
Brian Paulussen
Roermond
1:08:46
1:08:37
12
Lex Hartman
gemeente Roermond
1:08:55
1:08:50
13
Michiel Janssen
Sittard
1:09:12
1:08:55
14
Maikel Zeegers
WowDeal
1:09:12
1:09:08
15
Ferdi Hensen
Kessel Lb
1:09:19
1:09:08
16
Jeroen Simons
Echt
1:09:24
1:09:13
17
Sjoerd Somers
WowDeal
1:09:28
1:09:15
18
Adrian Kostera
Grubbenvorst
1:09:30
1:08:45
19
Janek Verhufen
Kerken
1:09:36
1:09:16
20
Michiel Somers
Roermond
1:10:26
1:10:07
21
Maurice Zwart
Helmond
1:10:39
1:10:04
22
Jelle Lendemeijer
AVON
1:10:44
1:10:35
23
Willem Jongen
Amsterdam
1:11:07
1:10:54
24
Janosch Maghon
Aachen
1:11:45
1:11:28
25
Gijs Daemen
Roermond
1:12:41
1:12:23
26
Kristian Kat
TheaterHotel de Oranjerie
1:12:48
1:12:44
27
Wim Krekelberg
TheaterHotel de Oranjerie
1:12:48
1:12:44
28
Joris Roelofs
Vortum-Mullem
1:14:01
1:13:06
29
Pim Hennissen
Wessem
1:14:29
1:13:49
30
Rens Breugelmans
Amsterdam
1:14:32
1:14:18
31
Axel Horbach
Roermond
1:14:35
1:14:16
32
Maurice van Eck
Roermond
1:14:57
1:14:14
33
Jari Heijckers
Swalmen
1:15:51
1:15:23
34
Maikel Janssen
Maasbracht
1:16:05
1:15:35
35
Tim Roks
Herten
1:16:29
1:16:08
36
Tuur van Iterson
Roermond
1:16:43
1:15:45
37
Han Rutten
Meijel
1:17:05
1:16:27
38
Juul Ketelaars
Eindhoven
1:17:24
1:16:44
39
Daan Rutten
Venlo
1:17:40
1:17:26
40
Joeri Dielissen
Herten
1:17:42
1:17:18
41
Wouter Daemen
Nijmegen
1:17:52
1:17:33
42
Daan Janssens
Sint Odilienberg
1:18:17
1:17:50
43
Bas Sommers
Beegden
1:18:21
1:17:49
44
Dennis Ronckers
Linne
1:18:25
1:17:40
45
Thom Derks
Roermond
1:18:47
1:18:25
46
Nick Joris
Heel
1:18:47
1:18:05
47
Chris Heemels
Herkenbosch
1:18:50
1:18:07
48
Mike Peeters
TheaterHotel de Oranjerie
1:19:58
1:19:54
49
Jasper Kox
Maastricht
1:20:27
1:19:48
50
Tim Van der Avoird
Maastricht
1:20:39
1:20:00
51
Lino Steeghs
TheaterHotel de Oranjerie
1:20:39
1:20:35
52
Dirk Verhaeg
Neer
1:20:39
1:20:00
53
Kevin Kruijntjens
Maastricht
1:21:23
1:21:03
54
Jan-Willem Janssen
Geleen
1:21:49
1:21:04
55
Tobias Heemels
Roermond
1:22:08
1:21:24
56
Achmed Jamal
Roermond
1:22:09
1:21:27
57
Ruben Hekkens
Herten
1:22:33
1:22:02
58
Ivo Bongers
Neer
1:22:36
1:22:03
59
Luuk Dohmen
Tilburg
1:22:47
1:21:53
60
Maik Peters
Swalmen
1:22:50
1:22:08
61
Roel Roumen
Thorn
1:23:05
1:22:27
62
Nick Caris
Sint Odilienberg
1:24:19
1:23:36
63
Martijn Ottenheim
Roermond
1:24:19
1:23:36
64
Ralf van der Pijl
Roermond
1:24:41
1:23:56
65
Jan-Willem Sniekers
Grathem
1:24:45
1:24:25
66
Remy Sonnemans
Roermond
1:24:47
1:24:08
67
Rob Evers
TheaterHotel de Oranjerie
1:24:49
1:24:45
68
Joost van Tegelen
restaurant ONE
1:25:14
1:25:05
69
Majd Zaza
restaurant ONE
1:25:39
1:25:32
70
Rogér Timmermans
Swalmen
1:26:28
1:25:49
71
Po-Vhun Yang
isenbruek
1:27:50
1:26:57
72
Joska Trines
Beesel
1:27:58
1:27:24
73
Rob van der Leeuw
Echt
1:28:15
1:27:52
74
Guido Beusen
Roermond
1:28:17
1:27:32
75
Raoul Wijntjens
Bunde
1:29:41
1:29:09
76
JamBerapa Winter
Venlo
1:31:51
1:30:49
77
Marc Schreiner
Maasbracht
1:32:07
1:31:14
78
Tobias Klatt
Iserlohn
1:32:59
1:32:28
79
Tom Korten
Roermond
1:35:31
1:34:48
80
Kasper Berkhout
Roermond
1:43:51
1:43:08
81
Roy Fleuren
restaurant ONE
1:54:00
1:53:51
M35, 10 EM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Hillekens
van Hecke Houben Notarissen
1:01:59
1:01:54
2
Johan Karelse
AV '56
1:03:32
1:03:30
3
Vincent van Lieshout
Beek Lb
1:04:12
1:04:00
4
Erik Brunenberg
AV Weert
1:04:35
1:04:23
5
Gerard Greefkens
ROCKWOOL BV
1:05:01
1:04:57
6
Daan Sliepen
Sittard
1:05:34
1:05:17
7
Erik Egas
Reuver
1:06:35
1:06:10
8
Chris Steuns
il fiore
1:06:36
1:06:33
9
Peter Panus
Nettetal
1:06:48
1:06:36
10
Richard Bergs
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
1:08:21
1:08:11
11
Bart Weber
Echt
1:09:00
1:08:48
12
Dennis Meijer
Herten
1:09:01
1:08:47
13
Ralph Hermans
Weert
1:09:41
1:09:26
14
Mies van Gogh
Valkenswaard
1:09:43
1:09:21
15
Gregor Grabinski
Wesel
1:10:27
1:10:06
16
Michel Bonten
Heerlen
1:11:08
1:10:44
17
Sandro Watrin
Swalmen
1:11:58
1:11:40
18
Arno Beckers
Melick
1:12:24
1:11:58
19
Boy Clerx
Herten
1:12:30
1:12:17
20
Maarten Reichardt
Herten
1:12:39
1:12:24
21
Jeroen Meuleners
Melick
1:13:05
1:12:54
22
Bart Dewil
Diest
1:13:24
1:13:00
23
Jorden Vossen
Herten
1:13:30
1:13:16
24
Istvan van Tuijl
BPD Ontwikkeling
1:13:34
1:13:24
25
Mark Joosten
Weert
1:14:28
1:14:15
26
Jannie Bremmers
WowDeal
1:14:32
1:14:29
27
Vincent Lima
Roermond
1:14:39
1:14:23
28
Patrick Goertz
il fiore
1:15:00
1:14:53
29
Ruben Keulers
Tilburg
1:15:02
1:14:49
30
Jo Quenis
Genk
1:15:07
1:14:46
31
Berry de Vos
Unitas
1:15:47
1:14:59
32
Bram Elders
Roermond
1:16:01
1:15:46
33
Martijn Joosten
Roermond
1:16:04
1:15:22
34
Wouter Horstink
Winterwijk
1:16:19
1:15:29
35
Roel van Bommel
Herten
1:16:34
1:16:11
36
Han van de Port
Melick
1:16:34
1:16:09
37
Remco de Boer
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
1:16:59
1:16:49
38
Dennis Van den Beucken
Herten
1:17:04
1:16:36
39
Pascal Smeets
Grathem
1:17:15
1:16:33
40
Steffan Beckers
Waldfeucht
1:17:27
1:17:05
41
Edwin Soumang
restaurant ONE
1:17:28
1:17:20
42
Melvin Akrosie
Roermond
1:17:29
1:16:38
43
Ron Vestappen
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
1:17:31
1:17:18
44
Patrick Kleijnjans
Maasbracht
1:17:31
1:17:05
45
Sjoerd van Eck
Herten
1:17:45
1:17:20
46
Roy Janissen
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
1:17:49
1:17:38
47
Raymond de Bruijn
Heerlen
1:18:01
1:17:36
48
Guido Heijnen
Herkenbosch
1:18:27
1:18:18
49
Bram Ruiters
Aannemersbedrijf Jongen-Meulen
1:18:40
1:18:35
50
Marc van Elven
Roermond
1:18:49
1:18:23
51
Thomas Roeleveld
Wassenberg
1:19:20
1:18:46
52
Sjoerd Peters
Herten
1:19:41
1:19:08
53
Rob Van Dael
Herten
1:20:09
1:19:50
54
Ruud Beurskens
BPD Ontwikkeling
1:20:32
1:20:21
55
Ruud Hanssen
BPD Ontwikkeling
1:20:34
1:20:22
56
Jos Cremers
TheaterHotel de Oranjerie
1:21:17
1:21:11
57
Ramon Meuwissen
Roermond
1:21:45
1:21:31
58
Raoul Bakkes
Susteren
1:22:08
1:21:46
59
Matthew Wilson
Roermond
1:22:22
1:22:04
60
Najim Ben Acha
Venlo
1:22:29
1:21:48
61
Stefan Theunissen
Geleen
1:22:35
1:22:01
62
Barry Lutgens
Roermond
1:23:30
1:22:48
63
Patrick Hendrix
Linne
1:24:32
1:24:21
64
Rob van der Meeren
Roermond
1:24:36
1:23:55
65
Yves Monod de Froideville
Herten
1:24:56
1:24:03
66
Ronald van Kessel
Roermond
1:25:07
1:24:37
67
Rasmus Suntjens
De Grenslaupers
1:25:29
1:24:38
68
Stefan Bos
LINQ Advocaten
1:26:30
1:26:21
69
Raymond Reijners
WowDeal
1:26:46
1:25:48
70
Maurice Rikers
ROCKWOOL BV
1:28:21
1:28:18
71
Stefan Hunseler
ROCKWOOL BV
1:28:48
1:28:34
72
Xander Wassen
Venlo
1:28:50
1:28:04
73
Roy Driessen
Tegelen
1:29:18
1:28:22
74
Rob Polman
TheaterHotel de Oranjerie
1:29:40
1:29:35
75
Jacco Klein
Kleve
1:29:46
1:28:54
76
Tarik Ghoul
Venlo
1:29:50
1:28:49
77
Marcus Kretschmer
Mönchengladbach
1:30:13
1:29:32
78
Christophe Smeets
Eindhoven
1:30:16
1:29:22
79
Hicham Akdim
ROCKWOOL BV
1:30:34
1:30:31
80
Marty Baets
ROCKWOOL BV
1:31:17
1:31:13
81
Bas Sonnemans
Herten
1:32:47
1:32:02
82
Roel Steenbakkers
Eindhoven
1:35:30
1:34:30
83
Mike van Grunsven
Best
1:36:02
1:35:22
84
Ruud Hodzelmans
Roermond
1:36:09
1:35:26
85
Heythuysen
1:38:56
1:38:00
86
Roel Sonnemans
Roermond
1:41:10
1:40:25
87
Anies Belodi
Herten
1:41:45
1:41:05
M45, 10 EM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Houben
AV Weert
59:29
59:21
2
Leon Van den Hombergh
Lottum
1:03:48
1:03:46
3
Marco Rijk
van Hecke Houben Notarissen
1:04:20
1:04:16
4
Leon Teeuwen
van Hecke Houben Notarissen
1:05:25
1:05:20
5
Marcel van Herwijnen
Elsloo Lb
1:05:42
1:05:27
6
Jos Reinders
van Hecke Houben Notarissen
1:08:23
1:08:17
7
Erik Wijnoogst
Hardlopen.nl
1:08:28
1:08:14
8
Leon Reijnders
Heerlen
1:08:48
1:08:39
9
Ronald Bastian
Maastricht
1:08:52
1:08:18
10
Jos Beckers
Echt
1:09:14
1:08:54
11
Ralph Aarts
Valkenburg Lb
1:09:17
1:08:56
12
Peter Niekrawietz
Köln
1:09:26
1:09:20
13
Bert van Bogget
Atletiek Leudal
1:10:01
1:09:27
14
Roland Robinson
Helmond
1:10:30
1:10:21
15
Fred Hendrix
van Hecke Houben Notarissen
1:11:01
1:10:54
16
Stephan Qarimi
AV Weert
1:11:12
1:10:57
17
Rüdiger Paffrath
Schwalmtal
1:11:13
1:10:27
18
Jos Adriaens
Nederweert
1:11:16
1:11:00
19
Arthur Bink
Roermond
1:11:38
1:11:25
20
Guus Eijssen
Roermond
1:12:12
1:11:51
21
Marcel Zielemans
AVON
1:12:24
1:11:46
22
Emile Janssens
Beesel
1:12:36
1:12:21
23
Albert Van der Schans
Eindhoven
1:13:01
1:12:42
24
Danny NIES
Kinrooi
1:13:43
1:13:34
25
Rob Kwaijtaal
Vught
1:13:43
1:13:19
26
Jef Schillings
Caesar
1:14:28
1:13:43
27
Theo van Iterson
Roermond
1:14:32
1:13:34
28
Henk Giesberts
Roermond
1:14:37
1:14:33
29
Chrit Smeets
Swalmen
1:14:38
1:14:22
30
Rob Mulders
Atletiek Maastricht
1:15:18
1:14:41
31
Henry Geerts
BPD Ontwikkeling
1:16:07
1:15:59
32
John Van der Burgt
Weert
1:16:08
1:15:21
33
Wilbert Driessen
Beesel
1:16:53
1:16:35
34
Frans Van Diepen
AV Weert
1:17:00
1:16:44
35
Erik van Genderen
Delft
1:17:06
1:16:33
36
Roger Jennen
Nieuwstadt
1:17:13
1:16:51
37
Bart van Zijl
BPD Ontwikkeling
1:17:18
1:17:08
38
Philip Theunissen
Roermond
1:17:18
1:16:58
39
John Geraedts
Horn
1:17:27
1:17:06
40
Jos Knops
Grubbenvorst
1:17:32
1:16:42
41
Pieter Boonen
Heythuysen
1:17:38
1:16:50
42
John Smeets
Sint Odilienberg
1:17:44
1:17:17
43
Ron Vergoossen
Echt
1:17:44
1:17:27
44
Richard van Heel
Venlo
1:17:46
1:17:10
45
Rob Van Well
Roermond
1:17:47
1:17:04
46
Robert Bopp
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
1:17:49
1:17:39
47
Wim Cox
Swift
1:18:11
1:17:48
48
Frank Heijkers
Haelen
1:18:14
1:17:43
49
René Verhoeckx
Horn
1:18:18
1:17:57
50
Antonin de Waard
AV Wijchen
1:18:22
1:17:50
51
Roger Paulussen
Echt
1:18:22
1:17:21
52
Theo Brouwer
BPD Ontwikkeling
1:18:44
1:18:34
53
Alf Peeters
Heythuysen
1:18:45
1:18:08
54
Huub Grein
Roermond
1:18:49
1:18:23
55
Roger Seelie
TheaterHotel de Oranjerie
1:18:54
1:18:49
56
Wilfred Schrombgens
Steyl
1:18:57
1:18:02
57
Charles Gaal
Melick
1:19:15
1:18:44
58
Harro Driessen
Aannemersbedrijf Jongen-Meulen
1:19:16
1:19:10
59
Guy Borghouts
Linne
1:19:24
1:19:07
60
Dion Theunissen
Beegden
1:19:24
1:18:54
61
Michael Ewald
Mönchengladbach
1:19:26
1:18:41
62
Jean-Luc Coenegracht
Boels Zanders Advocaten
1:19:46
1:18:56
63
Peter van der Ven
Zoetermeer
1:19:48
1:19:12
64
Maarten Kuijpers
Roermond
1:19:57
1:19:10
65
Peter Parren
Ittervoort
1:20:17
1:19:52
66
Melvin Kok
Boels Zanders Advocaten
1:20:18
1:20:10
67
Jo Beckers
Euramax Coated Products BV
1:20:50
1:20:24
68
Marc van den Boomen
LINQ Advocaten
1:21:04
1:20:53
69
Wouter Simonis
Herten
1:21:14
1:21:03
70
Ron Bahnen
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
1:21:59
1:21:45
71
Roy Moonen
Nieuwstadt
1:22:11
1:21:50
72
Ron Daniëls
De Grenslaupers
1:22:27
1:21:34
73
Jan Theulen
Posterholt
1:22:45
1:22:15
74
Ruud Peulen
Reuver
1:22:50
1:22:14
75
Marcel Jacobs
Swalmen
1:22:53
1:22:30
76
Jos Coenen
Posterholt
1:23:03
1:22:06
77
Brian Winwood
Herkenbosch
1:23:10
1:22:14
78
Hans Geelen
Neer
1:23:12
1:22:48
79
Lucien Smit
Vught
1:23:14
1:22:27
80
Koen Verhoeven
Vught
1:23:17
1:22:47
81
Axel Hovestad
Linne
1:23:24
1:22:54
82
Mark Jansen
Herten
1:24:08
1:23:32
83
Danny Krijntjes
Maastricht
1:24:24
1:24:02
84
Bart Bakker
Brunssum
1:24:29
1:23:47
85
Ruud Bremmers
il fiore
1:24:35
1:24:08
86
Johan Roos
Venlo
1:24:37
1:23:58
87
Jan Suylen
il fiore
1:25:05
1:24:40
88
Arno van Ool
Roermond
1:25:06
1:24:24
89
Jan Paul van Atteveld
Roermond
1:25:26
1:24:38
90
Huib Hoofwijk
LINQ Advocaten
1:25:47
1:25:38
91
Leon Hol
Deurne
1:25:57
1:25:20
92
Martino Lorenzini
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:26:25
1:25:50
93
Marcel Joosten
Beesel
1:26:26
1:25:46
94
Ronald van Montfort
Herten
1:26:35
1:25:39
95
Eric Smeets
Heel
1:26:37
1:25:41
96
Norbert Egelie
Running Holland
1:26:49
1:26:09
97
Richard Bervoets
Nieuwstadt
1:27:30
1:27:10
98
Eric Simons
Steyl
1:28:51
1:28:06
99
John Berghs
Atletiek Leudal
1:29:14
1:28:37
100
Peter Ketelings
Venlo
1:29:18
1:28:21
101
Jos Rooijakkers
Son en Breugel
1:30:15
1:29:39
102
Harry Helvoirt
Vught
1:30:23
1:29:55
103
Frans van Rijswick
Roermond
1:31:31
1:30:33
104
Paul Polllux
Steyl
1:31:43
1:31:21
105
Xavier van der Velden
TheaterHotel de Oranjerie
1:32:06
1:32:00
106
Pieter Bekkers
Son en Breugel
1:32:10
1:31:33
107
John Seegers
LINQ Advocaten
1:32:21
1:32:13
108
Richard van der Ven
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier
1:32:41
1:32:23
109
John Goessens
Heel
1:34:09
1:33:33
110
Cees Bontekoe
Posterholt
1:35:12
1:34:15
111
Mario Snellen
Viersen
1:35:37
1:34:46
112
Geert Coopmans
Deurne
1:37:15
1:36:25
113
Ruud van der Loo
Heythuysen
1:39:57
1:39:09
114
Marcel Hendrickx
Swalmen
1:40:39
1:39:40
115
Jan van den Broek
Nuenen
1:41:00
1:40:05
116
Hans Truijen
De Grenslaupers
1:46:15
1:45:21
M55, 10 EM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Claessen
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
55:26
55:21
2
Erik Haakma
Heerlen
1:06:00
1:05:32
3
Jan Boonen
van Hecke Houben Notarissen
1:07:34
1:07:27
4
Rob Wolters
Swift
1:09:30
1:09:25
5
Hans Nievergeld
De Grenslaupers
1:09:34
1:08:55
6
Bert Martens
Scopias
1:11:42
1:11:26
7
Ton Bongers
Maaseik
1:12:10
1:11:54
8
Chrit Gubbels
AV Weert
1:13:00
1:12:42
9
Ivo Dohmen
Heel
1:13:47
1:13:25
10
Marcel van de Pol
Heerlen
1:13:47
1:13:14
11
Harrie Alberti
Sittard
1:13:56
1:13:07
12
Henk Maeghs
Steyl
1:14:21
1:14:11
13
Ton Claessen
Nederweert
1:15:11
1:14:52
14
Tejo Kessels
Atletiek Maastricht
1:15:16
1:14:40
15
Hub Heijnen
Echt
1:15:35
1:14:55
16
Jan Geraedts
Echt
1:15:54
1:15:43
17
Evert Gommers
Melick
1:17:36
1:17:03
18
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
1:17:40
1:17:24
19
Goos Grandia
Swalmen
1:19:24
1:18:24
20
Ger Nieskens
Herten
1:19:25
1:19:07
21
Freddy Biermans
Horst
1:19:30
1:18:46
22
Sjra Wagemans
Heythuysen
1:19:55
1:19:43
23
Jos van der Loo
Caesar
1:20:40
1:19:54
24
Huub Schreurs
Aannemersbedrijf Jongen-Meulen
1:20:48
1:20:41
25
Jan van der Veen
Herten
1:20:50
1:20:23
26
Bert Wassenberg
Herten
1:20:55
1:20:22
27
Jan Gruiters
Herten
1:21:07
1:20:55
28
Hans Koppers
Rotterdam
1:21:33
1:21:15
29
Hub Rutijna
Son en Breugel
1:22:49
1:21:51
30
Thijs Hendriks
Swift
1:24:22
1:23:54
31
Ger Stroux
il fiore
1:24:37
1:24:09
32
Jos de Vries
1:24:42
1:24:13
33
John Stroeken
il fiore
1:24:55
1:24:30
34
BPD Ontwikkeling
BPD Ontwikkeling
1:24:58
1:24:40
35
Peter van der Zander
Swift
1:25:05
1:24:37
36
Pierre Salden
Stevensweert
1:25:13
1:24:50
37
Geert Goossens
Baetsen
1:25:17
1:25:10
38
Léon Fransen Fransen
Geleen
1:25:29
1:24:53
39
Hubert Leenen
Herten
1:26:37
1:25:38
40
Harry Janssen
Roermond
1:28:47
1:28:07
41
Wiel Niessen
Roermond
1:29:33
1:28:59
42
Con Hermans
Heythuysen
1:30:11
1:29:23
43
Henk Kessels
Baetsen
1:30:51
1:30:45
44
Joep Dohmen
Heerlen
1:32:18
1:31:23
45
Paul Geraedts
Heerlen
1:32:18
1:31:24
46
Willem van Dijk
De Grenslaupers
1:34:22
1:33:43
47
Joof Oosterbaan
Swift
1:34:23
1:33:53
48
Henny Offermanns
De Grenslaupers
1:35:56
1:35:03
49
Edwin Rombouts
Kessel Lb
1:36:16
1:35:41
50
Harry Zormar
Roermond
1:36:19
1:35:51
51
Ton Hueber
Grubbenvorst
1:57:42
1:57:08
VSEN, 10 EM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Dannenberg
Gummersbach
1:11:40
1:11:24
2
Marieke van den Goor
Aannemersbedrijf Jongen-Meulen
1:12:35
1:12:28
3
Judith Gijsbers
AV Weert
1:13:00
1:12:45
4
Alicia Koot
STB
1:13:46
1:13:16
5
Loeke Janssen
Roermond
1:19:09
1:18:40
6
Robin Marban
ROCKWOOL BV
1:20:20
1:20:06
7
Rianne Roijen
Heerlen
1:20:41
1:20:09
8
Kim Leurs
Geleen
1:20:52
1:20:04
9
Nicole Peulen
Beegden
1:24:29
1:23:56
10
Michelle Salden
Stevensweert
1:24:35
1:24:13
11
Astrid Meuleners
Hoensbroek
1:25:05
1:24:30
12
Veronica Bouma
Horn
1:26:05
1:25:10
13
Marta Slowik
Roermond
1:26:22
1:25:44
14
Esther van de Korput
Roermond
1:30:15
1:29:18
15
Chia-yu Chang
Eindhoven
1:30:16
1:29:21
16
Jessica Verhufen
Kerken
1:32:58
1:32:27
17
Maud Boonen
Herten
1:33:03
1:32:28
18
Wilma Brounen
Landgraaf
1:33:11
1:32:26
19
Mariëlle Walpot
Gorinchem
1:34:57
1:34:04
20
Nienke van der Kirt
Eindhoven
1:35:30
1:34:30
21
Rianne Stams
Montfort
1:35:37
1:34:55
22
Suzan Stams
Aannemersbedrijf Jongen-Meulen
1:35:37
1:34:56
23
Esmee Willemsen
Arcen
1:37:15
1:36:27
24
Deliana Roelofs
Heerlen
1:37:50
1:37:02
25
Janou Slabbers
Linne
1:38:50
1:37:59
26
Moniek Peeters
Maasbracht
1:38:50
1:37:59
27
Rianne Scheepers
Waalre
1:39:07
1:38:18
28
Michelle Seegers
Swalmen
1:43:56
1:43:13
29
Harriet Wilson
Roermond
1:44:44
1:44:06
30
Inge Vonk
Belfeld
1:44:53
1:44:21
V35, 10 EM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Pustjens
Melick
1:10:31
1:10:22
2
Evelien Mertens
Weert
1:11:24
1:11:12
3
Leonie Rijk
van Hecke Houben Notarissen
1:19:26
1:19:22
4
Marielle Litjens
AV Weert
1:20:36
1:20:13
5
Bethany DeLong
restaurant ONE
1:21:57
1:21:49
6
Loes Sauren
Roermond
1:22:50
1:21:58
7
Inge Schäben-Buscher
Schwalmtal
1:23:38
1:23:03
8
Jacqueline Frencken
Roermond
1:23:41
1:23:28
9
Inge Hermans
AV Weert
1:23:49
1:23:25
10
Astrid Toftkaer
Roermond
1:24:37
1:24:08
11
Veronika Vrijland
Heerlen
1:25:15
1:24:38
12
Becky McCluney
Vught
1:27:37
1:27:10
13
Sonja Schroen
il fiore
1:28:06
1:28:00
14
Barbara Schubert
Herten
1:32:37
1:32:00
15
Daniëlle Nies-Slabbers
AV Weert
1:32:38
1:31:54
16
Selma Taihuttu
Venlo
1:32:50
1:32:01
17
Carla Jager
Roermond
1:32:53
1:32:09
18
Helga Smeets
Swift
1:33:09
1:32:38
19
Valerie Suntjens
Heeze
1:37:04
1:36:16
20
Monique Wijsman
Heerlen
1:37:47
1:37:09
21
Heleen Brakenhoff
Roermond
1:40:39
1:39:40
22
Ashwood Helen
Heerlen
1:41:06
1:40:11
23
Liz Priest
Schinveld
1:41:07
1:40:11
24
Lotje Cox
Swift
1:41:48
1:41:13
25
Daniela Ewald
Mönchengladbach
1:44:43
1:43:57
V45+, 10 EM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gertie Beurskens
Baarlo Lb
1:09:37
1:09:26
2
Kaatje Pijpers
Swift
1:14:34
1:14:08
3
Lily-Anne Smeets
Rabobank Roermond-Echt
1:17:13
1:17:01
4
Karen Gielen
Swalmen
1:20:42
1:20:07
5
Carla Roijen
Scheulder
1:21:41
1:21:09
6
Miranda Hendrix-Sijben
Roggel
1:23:43
1:23:18
7
Monica Ubachs
Neer
1:23:47
1:23:15
8
Lianne van Avesaath
Swift
1:24:35
1:24:10
9
Dorien Beckers
Euramax Coated Products BV
1:26:26
1:26:01
10
Gertie Leenen
Herten
1:26:37
1:25:41
11
Madge Thomas
Munstergeleen
1:28:20
1:27:24
12
Helmi Truijen
De Grenslaupers
1:30:07
1:29:14
13
Lindy Beurskens
Swalmen
1:33:11
1:32:24
14
Angelines Monreal
AV Weert
1:34:23
1:33:34
15
Emma Douglas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:35:06
1:34:38
16
Ginny Mostard
Swift
1:37:53
1:37:19
17
Sonja Kragten
Caesar
1:39:58
1:39:12
18
Leny Jansen
Swift
1:40:39
1:39:40
19
Karin Schroer
Nuenen
1:40:59
1:40:05
20
Wilma van Muijen-Vlassak
De Grenslaupers
1:46:14
1:45:22
21
Nora Senzek
Issum
1:59:47
1:58:58
M1634, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emmanuel Kiprono
Kenia
46:15
46:14
2
Paul Muchemi MANIA
Swift
47:21
47:20
3
Daniel Kimoi
Swift
47:24
47:24
4
Nicholas Mulige Makau
Swift
47:52
47:52
5
Moses Yator
Swift
48:12
48:11
6
Ezra Kipchumba Kering
Swift
49:37
49:37
7
Tom Mwenda Mutie
Swift
49:53
49:53
8
Yakoub Labquira
Marokko
49:58
49:58
9
Onesphore Nkunzimmana
Burundi
50:14
50:14
10
Jorrit Cleij
Cifla
50:22
50:22
11
Davy Stieperaere
Wevelgem
54:00
54:00
12
Abdelmoula El Moutaouakil
Marokko
54:50
54:50
13
Pieter Berben
Meeuwen - Gruitrode
55:51
55:50
14
Kenny Janssen
Atletiek Helden
59:15
59:13
15
André Stevens
Köln
1:05:04
1:04:59
M35, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hamid El Mouaziz
Marokko
51:48
51:48
2
Philippe Devel
Ensival
53:44
53:43
3
Christian Charnier
Aywaille
53:53
53:51
4
Ron Koster
Atletiek Helden
57:13
57:11
5
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
57:47
57:45
6
Roy Ploum
STB
57:49
57:46
7
Joost Blokland
Atletiek Helden
1:04:19
1:04:18
8
Rene Olbrich
Brüggen
1:11:27
1:11:20
9
Marko Klose
Mönchengladbach
1:14:57
1:14:54
10
Remco Stribos
Swift
1:24:35
1:24:08
M45, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Coolegem
avVN
57:51
57:51
2
Christoph Moreau
Neeroeteren
58:50
58:48
3
Bruno Tilleman
Blankeberge
1:00:48
1:00:46
4
José Bexiga
Niederkrüchten
1:01:15
1:01:11
5
Ron Dekker
Fortuna
1:03:47
1:03:46
6
Jack van Heel
De Grenslaupers
1:06:39
1:06:36
7
Alfred Maske
Brüggen
1:08:25
1:08:18
8
Guido Hennissen
Swift
1:24:39
1:24:11
9
Ralf Köppl
Korschenbroich
1:26:51
1:26:18
M55, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc van der Hoeven
Welle
56:59
56:57
2
Jack Niessen
Swift
1:00:36
1:00:33
3
Wout Mensink
Running2000
1:02:03
1:02:02
4
Frans Deenen
ATV Venray
1:04:35
1:04:32
5
Paul Jacobs
STB
1:11:38
1:11:34
6
Winfried Freches
Herzogenrath
1:19:10
1:19:02
VSEN, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thabitha Wambui Gichia
Swift
53:13
53:12
2
Eunice Mumbuka Kioko
Swift
53:15
53:15
3
Maryanna Wanjiru
Swift
53:20
53:19
4
Betty Chepkwony
Kenia
54:04
54:02
5
Martha Wanjiku NGOROGE
Swift
56:38
56:37
6
Mary Wanjiku
Kenia
56:46
56:45
7
Lena Örn
Roermond
58:21
58:19
8
Els Rens
Houtvenne
59:20
59:18
9
Ellis Jacobs
STB
1:01:00
1:00:58
10
Jolanda Verstraten
Atletiek Helden
1:04:19
1:04:18
11
Lies Deruddere
Wevelgem
1:06:58
1:06:56
V35, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon de Kok
Prins Hendrik
1:01:42
1:01:41
V45+, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lenie Jacobs
STB
1:24:34
1:24:27
2
Rosalie Rietjens
De Grenslaupers
1:35:44
1:34:53
J1114, 5 KM SCHOLIEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sten Lormans
Herten
20:08
19:59
2
Bart Op 't Veld
Herkenbosch
21:12
20:55
3
Bram Offerman
Melick
21:29
21:09
4
Vince Wolters
Melick
21:57
21:48
5
Remco Pustjens
St. Odilienberg
21:59
21:44
6
Steven Bruls
Neer
22:00
20:58
7
Jeroen Corstjens
St. Odilienberg
22:01
20:42
8
Noud Steenbekkers
Buggenum
22:05
21:55
9
Wiktor Bronowicki
Posterholt
22:07
21:47
10
Shaquil Reyes Olivo
Reuver
22:16
21:03
11
Thomas van Lier
Reuver
22:56
21:43
12
Maarten Somers
Thorn
23:00
21:44
13
Thijn Gerrits
Horn
23:21
21:56
14
Cas Sonnemans
Herten
23:23
23:13
15
Ceryl Valkenburg
Herten
23:23
23:02
16
Sven Pollaert
Herkenbosch
23:23
23:02
17
Lucas Dehing
Thorn
23:25
22:02
18
Tim Jenniskens
Hunsel
23:26
22:22
19
Jeroen Sieben
Ell
23:40
21:31
20
Gian Luka Burkardt
Roermond
23:42
22:09
21
Sieb Brouns
Haelen
24:22
22:46
22
Mike Geboers
Roermond
24:22
21:41
23
Jort van de Beek
24:27
22:58
24
Ryan Doensen
Herkenbosch
24:29
24:23
25
Maarten Evers
Baexem
24:31
22:55
26
Souhail Bentoto
Roermond
24:32
24:25
27
Koen Opbroek
Roermond
24:32
24:25
28
Joes Bertholet
24:37
23:11
29
Sten Nijssen
Beesel
24:46
23:33
30
Job van de Goor
Ittervoort
24:49
23:06
31
Mil Webers
Sittard
24:59
23:29
32
Vidar Neuhor
Haelen
25:00
23:16
33
Jorn Scheres
Grathem
25:00
23:42
34
Jules Joosten
Roermond
25:02
24:41
35
Lars Sweelssen
Haelen
25:08
23:32
36
Wout Joore
Neer
25:12
24:09
37
Sem van Roij
Roggel
25:15
24:12
38
Chris Steeghs
Beesel
25:21
23:35
39
Yarno Doensen
Herkenbosch
25:26
24:08
40
Jarno van Lier
Neer
25:40
24:20
41
Luca Meuwissen
Montfort
25:41
23:39
42
Jordy Nelissen
Roermond
25:42
23:45
43
Kevin van Bree
Ospel
25:43
24:24
44
Job Verhagen
25:45
24:15
45
Wout Bloemena
Roermond
25:46
25:39
46
Pie Knippenberg
25:47
24:07
47
Bram Theunissen
25:56
24:25
48
Bram Smolenaers
grathem
25:57
24:02
49
Arjan Lipsch
Grathem
25:59
24:04
50
Milan Bertjens
25:59
24:18
51
Stan Stroeken
26:01
24:37
52
Joes Halmans
26:07
24:44
53
Pjotr Kolster
Ittervoort
26:08
24:33
54
Maxime Mersel
26:23
25:07
55
Olaf Neijnens
Heel
26:26
25:03
56
Jorn Beenders
Neer
26:27
24:53
57
Bas Meuwissen
26:33
25:45
58
Daniel Naedenoen
Herten
26:38
25:16
59
Huub Dings
26:38
24:54
60
Koen Bongaerts
Reuver
26:38
24:47
61
Noa op het Veld
26:39
25:08
62
Luca Lindelauf
Neeritter
26:49
25:27
63
Sem de Fretes
26:52
25:09
64
Sem Vossen
Herten
26:54
25:27
65
Stijn Wolfhagen
26:56
25:07
66
Sepp van Melick
Neer
27:01
25:45
67
Stijn Boonen
Reuver
27:03
25:16
68
Daniel de Neef
27:05
25:29
69
Wout Evers
27:06
25:30
70
Teun Wiggers
Neer
27:13
25:57
71
Max Maessen
Herkenbosch
27:13
25:15
72
Vince Rutten
Swalmen
27:15
24:56
73
Ruben Beurskens
27:23
25:54
74
Bibejan Vaessen
27:25
26:12
75
Sven Konings
Ell
27:25
25:26
76
Daan Meijsen
Ospel
27:27
25:27
77
Milan Dirkx
27:31
26:00
78
Raul ten Berge
27:33
25:51
79
Stijn Witvoet
27:36
25:46
80
Noud Pols
27:37
25:49
81
Thijmen Adema
27:39
25:57
82
Lucas Meevis
Posterholt
27:41
25:58
83
Justin de Graaff
27:42
25:58
84
Rick Vleeshouwers
Nederweert-eind
27:42
26:14
85
Dylan Everts
Haelen
27:43
26:07
86
Joep Linders
Sint Joost
27:51
25:56
87
Yunus Moumni
Roermond
27:59
25:35
88
Tom Haan
Roermond
27:59
25:57
89
Max Sahusilawane
Roermond
28:07
25:01
90
Floris van Balveren
28:13
26:21
91
Max de Wit
Roermond
28:14
25:45
92
Dani Wingen
Roermond
28:18
26:40
93
Patrick Beckers
Grevenbicht
28:19
25:52
94
Youri Companjen
28:20
26:37
95
Hendrik Derks
Herten
28:21
26:43
96
Jeffrey Pfennings
Herkenbosh
28:23
26:54
97
Roeland Kersten
Roermond
28:32
26:54
98
Joep Maessen
28:38
27:09
99
Diego Reuten
Echt
28:39
27:16
100
Lodewijk Vogels
28:44
27:00
101
Jarno Smeets
Haelen
28:53
27:01
102
Willem Schinck
Haelen
28:53
27:01
103
Gijs van Reenen
haelen
28:57
27:05
104
Senn Eberwijn
Posterholt
28:58
26:05
105
Bram Theunissen
St. Odilienberg
29:05
27:15
106
Bart Wijers
Baexem
29:10
26:57
107
Jorn Palmen
Montfort
29:19
26:30
108
Levi Mondelaers
Thorn
29:19
27:48
109
Jort Emans
Roermond
29:21
27:30
110
Tim Middel
Haelen
29:29
27:57
111
Theike Bremmers
Roermond
29:29
26:41
112
Bas ten Lohuis
Roermond
29:30
27:53
113
Shaye Ferris
Swalmen
29:32
26:39
114
Nick Wilbers
Ittervoort
29:40
28:06
115
Sten Meerts
Roermond
29:42
26:49
116
Luc van Elven
Roermond
29:42
27:52
117
Chris Smeets
Heel
29:49
27:56
118
Ruben te Meij
Melick
29:50
28:00
119
Mick Overdijk
29:55
28:05
120
Goos Meuwissen
29:55
28:05
121
Mitch Schmitz
30:03
28:20
122
Jetse Verschuren
Ulestraten
30:05
27:36
123
Raf Rutten
30:07
28:18
124
Faas Beursgens
30:07
28:18
125
Joris Brull
30:26
28:48
126
Milkiyas Musse Haile
30:28
28:36
127
Brandon Cortie
30:33
28:37
128
Marco Pex
Herkenbosh
30:36
29:07
129
Ward Madou
30:37
29:10
130
Erwin Beckers
Grevenbicht
30:38
28:08
131
Stan Walenberg
30:41
28:44
132
Jordy Walraven
30:42
28:51
133
Tim Baars
30:45
28:48
134
Nino Slaats
Vlodrop
30:46
28:56
135
Rick Giebels
Herkenbosch
30:48
27:59
136
Joeri Weekers
Neer
30:54
28:55
137
Roy van der Straten
30:54
29:12
138
Owen Boot
30:58
29:05
139
Sid Sniekers
Neer
31:00
29:02
140
Dean Gurney
31:01
29:10
141
Rylan Selder
Roermond
31:01
28:27
142
Keije Sillekens
31:03
29:11
143
Jaidy Bruin
Melick
31:04
27:57
144
Yusuf Avci
Roermond
31:29
29:36
145
Sem Smeets
Roermond
31:31
28:39
146
Raf Peters
Horn
31:33
30:05
147
Jordan Rietstra
31:34
29:50
148
Job Berghs
Baexem
31:36
30:15
149
Peer Janssen
Roermond
31:36
28:44
150
Tom van Hulzen
Grathem
31:40
29:40
151
Aleid Jacobs
31:44
29:56
152
Sil Schmitz
Hunsel
31:46
30:24
153
Jordy Lambers
Baexem
31:50
30:29
154
Job Corstjens
Hunsel
31:52
29:28
155
Jort Lemmen
Baexem
31:52
29:28
156
Domingo Derkx
Swalmen
32:17
30:49
157
Ge Rulken
32:26
30:36
158
Nills van Heel
Melick
32:27
30:59
159
Youri Driessen
Asenray
32:30
29:55
160
Tijn Wolters
32:31
30:40
161
Luuk Simons
32:34
30:52
162
Mike Dahmen
32:36
30:55
163
Wil Cruchten
Herkenbosch
32:37
29:49
164
Thuur Niessen
Neer
32:38
30:38
165
Timo Coumans
Roggel
32:38
30:39
166
Kevin Neelen
Roermond
32:42
30:07
167
Anthony Alberts
Horn
32:44
31:02
168
Joey van Son
Melick
32:53
30:58
169
Bram van Melick
Lerop
32:53
30:58
170
Collin Bremmers
Herten
32:53
30:58
171
Raoul Janssen
Roermond
32:53
31:27
172
Bob Homan
Roermond
32:56
29:50
173
Ali Taskin
Roermond
32:59
30:24
174
Sem Hilkens
Swalmen
32:59
31:05
175
Abdel Choukezi
Roermond
33:01
31:26
176
Karries Rajaratnam
Roermond
33:01
30:26
177
Ruben Hovenier
Roermond
33:03
29:56
178
Matyas Kerekgyarto
33:15
31:27
179
Luis Carlos Kupers
St. Odilienberg
33:19
31:23
180
Finn Rutjens
St. Odilienberg
33:19
31:23
181
Pieke Kerkhofs
33:28
31:57
182
Sven Herlaar
Herten
33:30
30:23
183
Milan Lindelauf
Neeritter
33:31
31:54
184
Kay Cranen
Roermond
33:35
31:58
185
Janik Hoebers
33:39
32:10
186
Lucas Moors
33:39
31:49
187
Luc Demandt
Herten
33:40
30:28
188
Max Jeuriens
St. Odilienberg
33:45
31:19
189
Levi Gianoudis
Posterholt
33:48
31:19
190
Jonathan Montilla
Roermond
33:51
31:27
191
Reda Doornenbal
Roermond
33:52
32:21
192
Kay Braun
33:55
32:13
193
Tcho Jansen
33:59
32:20
194
Mexx de Bock
Melick
34:03
32:28
195
Floyd van Schie
Roggel
34:09
31:54
196
Stefan Gommans
Beesel
34:12
32:33
197
Amar Sehric
Roermond
34:15
31:10
198
Robin Schaeben
Steyl
34:26
32:28
199
Jess Driessen
34:30
32:34
200
Izzy Bucks
34:33
32:36
201
Clim Bongers
ROERMOND
34:35
32:11
202
Kylian Rooij
WASSENBERG
34:36
32:16
203
Peke Mulders
Roermond
34:37
32:13
204
Kyra Mackes
St. Odilienberg
34:49
33:17
205
Mees Pesch
Roermond
34:55
32:32
206
Keo Jong
Herten
35:09
33:45
207
Ryan Mertens
Wessem
35:10
33:37
208
Safak Cakmak
Roermond
35:13
32:37
209
Jesse Berben
35:21
34:07
210
Quinn Joosten
Herkenbosh
35:26
33:52
211
Azad Yildirim
Roermond
35:43
33:50
212
Mike Molkenboer
Roermond
35:46
34:24
213
Lyx Lecoeur
Roermond
35:47
32:35
214
Ruben Oomens
Roermond
35:47
32:36
215
Senna Loumans
Roermond
35:47
33:17
216
Jurre Bogie
Herkenbosch
36:04
33:10
217
Mike Egelmeers
Roermond
36:07
34:08
218
Sem Lommen
Roermond
36:13
33:48
219
Lesley Lammers
Vlodrop
36:41
33:47
220
Walid Kaabouni
36:45
34:27
221
Fabiënne Janssen
Heythuysen
37:09
35:35
222
Jean Luc Achten
37:10
35:17
223
Jesse Joe Thijssen
Grubbenvorst
37:15
34:46
224
Dylan Mulders
Reuver
37:20
34:48
225
Kay Cox
Swalmen
37:22
34:50
226
Daan Wit
Herten
37:47
34:57
227
Aziz Aziz
37:52
35:58
228
Noah Leurs
Roermond
37:58
35:18
229
Jip Cox
Herten
37:59
35:28
230
Ritchie Maessen
Roermond
38:00
35:33
231
Levy Selder
Roermond
38:03
35:27
232
Dyami van Doorn
Nederweert
38:39
36:54
233
Jop Lintjens
Heel
38:47
36:37
234
Romano Dörenberg
Roermond
38:59
36:50
235
Justin Bonne
Sint Odilienberg
39:00
37:06
236
Sven Cuijpers
Roermond
39:00
37:05
237
Roel Backus
Herkenbosch
39:25
37:18
238
Dani Bilkes
Roermond
39:26
37:11
239
Luc Tiel
Herten
39:27
36:15
240
Jamey Weller
Herten
39:27
37:12
241
Brain Leijendeckers
Roermond
39:29
36:59
242
Joel Vranken
Herkenbosh
39:34
38:03
243
Lucian Bartholomé
Roermond
39:35
37:03
244
Ananthasak Hageman
Roermond
39:59
38:05
245
Sjoerd Veldhuijsen
Sittard
40:00
38:06
246
Yarno Stevens
Roermond
40:12
38:12
247
Rik Rutten
Herkenbosch
40:20
38:22
248
Giovanni Wijnands
Roermond
40:21
38:28
249
Rick Siebierski
Melick
40:47
39:05
250
Job Wolters
40:52
38:57
251
Marouane Loukilli
Roermond
42:03
39:38
252
Djaymen Martin
42:17
39:42
253
Amine Daoudi
Roermond
42:22
39:15
254
Umut Alp
Roermond
42:29
40:18
255
Peer Hartog
Herkenbosch
43:20
40:54
256
Jericio Nelom
Roermond
44:29
42:36
257
Bilal Lakdimi
Roermond
44:30
42:12
258
Terence Böhm
Niederkrüchten (D)
44:31
42:16
259
Jamal el Goich
44:31
42:13
260
Abdel-Hafid Lahraoui
Roermond
44:32
42:21
261
Chafik Agram
Roermond
44:34
42:16
262
Maik Mussers
Roermond
44:58
42:43
263
Yassine Essa
Roermond
46:09
43:35
264
Erdal Taskin
Roermond
46:10
43:34
265
Mikail Seyhan
46:11
43:37
266
Max Busscher
Wassenberg
46:32
44:34
267
Ataiy Priyatharsini
Roermond
47:05
44:28
268
Hamza Hadouch
Roermond
47:06
44:26
269
Samih Chergui
Roermond
47:06
44:30
270
Walid Allali
Roermond
47:21
44:56
271
Jaimy Hermans
Roermond
48:50
46:21
272
Joey Erdkamp
Roermond
48:51
46:22
273
Jayson Schaefer
Roermond
48:51
46:24
274
Adam Amer
Roermond
48:53
45:49
275
Tyson Pernot
Swalmen
48:54
45:50
276
Mesut Annaniaz
50:11
46:57
277
Ajdin Velic
Roermond
50:11
46:57
278
Dylan Waltmans
Echt
50:35
47:33
279
James Falkenburg
Roermond
51:56
48:54
280
Daan Frenken
Sint Odiliënberg
51:58
48:55
281
Kadiraan Budakterin
Roermond
56:13
53:45
282
Samed Bölükbasi
Roermond
56:13
53:47
283
Dennis Zhou
Sint odilienberg
57:57
56:07
M1114, 5 KM SCHOLIEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Myrthe Beumer
21:35
20:24
2
An-Mei Lucassen
24:10
22:31
3
Jolien Swagten
24:10
22:46
4
Didi van der Leeuw
26:06
24:50
5
Maaike Andringa
26:43
25:18
6
Nynke Stomp
26:50
25:26
7
Kris Brabander
Buggenum
26:53
25:21
8
Indra Ivens
Baexem
27:14
25:51
9
Indy van den Brekel
27:41
26:29
10
Karlijn Verscheijden
Baexem
27:44
26:13
11
Inge van Heel
Leveroy
27:57
26:21
12
Aïcha Guinea
Nederweert
28:04
26:21
13
Roos van Wijlick
Reuver
28:08
26:34
14
Isabelle Kessels
28:12
26:41
15
Kira Ibrahimovic
28:31
28:01
16
Maisha Balvers
Melick
28:39
27:29
17
Bibi Dohmen
Herkenbosch
28:40
26:42
18
Naomi Selder
Roermond
28:42
27:33
19
Lana Roubroeks
28:47
27:20
20
Danique Winwood
Herkenbosch
28:51
26:52
21
Anne Leppers
29:05
27:34
22
Anke van Rooijen
Heythuysen
29:12
27:38
23
Lisa Roumen
Heythuysen
29:12
28:20
24
Rianne Slabbers
Herkenbosch
29:23
27:13
25
Gwen Verheesen
St. Odilienberg
29:58
27:29
26
Debbie Broen
Herten
30:03
28:16
27
Lisa Joosten
Horn
30:04
28:20
28
Stefanie Venne
Herkenbosch
30:06
28:01
29
Lotte Stemkens
Neer
30:07
28:01
30
Nikki Boonen
Neer
30:07
28:01
31
Evie Smeets
Neer
30:07
28:01
32
Keila Noguera
30:08
28:44
33
Indy Mook
Roermond
30:10
27:43
34
Sanne Coenen
Hunsel
30:13
28:38
35
Sophie Dirks
Herten
30:14
28:10
36
Levi Janssen
Posterholt
30:15
28:42
37
Femke Muermans
30:16
28:21
38
Loes van Osch
Beegden
30:21
28:19
39
Afke Bouwels
30:23
28:52
40
Lara Jeuriens
Beegden
30:24
28:23
41
Noortje Krumm
Heel
30:26
28:25
42
Frauke Classen
30:26
28:48
43
Senna Bremmers
Roermond
30:28
28:24
44
Maartje Baetsen
Heel
30:42
28:36
45
Britt Driessen
Beesel
30:55
28:20
46
Fay Wijngaard
Haelen
30:55
29:22
47
Camiel Smeets
30:55
29:12
48
Kim Corsten
Leveroy
31:02
29:10
49
Amber Deenen
Melick
31:06
29:21
50
Michelle Damen
Roermond
31:07
29:22
51
Celine Theunissen
Vlodrop
31:11
29:17
52
Benthe Bosman
31:20
29:23
53
Anouk Rüland
Sint Odiliënberg
31:33
28:56
54
Veerle Fietjé
Susteren
31:38
29:11
55
Joëlle Philipsen
Grevenbicht
31:38
29:12
56
Grayce Grachten
31:42
29:45
57
Demi Maessen
31:43
29:53
58
Line Terpstra
31:44
29:55
59
Floortje Splinters
31:45
30:06
60
Lotte Nijsen
Herten
31:49
30:09
61
Floor Custers
Roermond
31:50
30:04
62
Starla Eedel Bloedt
Herten
31:55
30:18
63
Ivy van Elven
Roermond
31:56
29:17
64
Amber Kierkels
Grathem
31:58
29:55
65
Celine Ruiten
St. Odilienberg
32:17
30:18
66
Esmee Bremmers
Posterholt
32:18
30:19
67
Lieke Op 't Veld
Herkenbosch
32:19
30:47
68
Femke Nijhuis
Roermond
32:19
30:47
69
Indy Steffanie
32:35
30:44
70
Cyenna Moors
St. Odilienberg
32:39
30:05
71
Vienne Stals
Kelpen-Oler
32:39
31:16
72
Lion Steffanie
Roermond
32:43
30:08
73
Evi Kuijpers
Linne
32:57
30:56
74
Senna Bongartz
Herten
32:57
30:22
75
Femke Lupsen
Grathem
33:01
30:57
76
Anouk Theelen
Neer
33:01
30:58
77
Yanoux van Melick
Neer
33:01
31:04
78
Sharona van Wandeloo
Melick
33:02
30:59
79
Deni Schroijen
Baexem
33:04
31:07
80
Anna Herklots
33:05
31:26
81
Iina Soegito
33:06
31:27
82
Joy Hansen
Herkenbosch
33:10
30:11
83
Vicky Cox
Roermond
33:10
30:19
84
Teuntje Wolters
33:14
31:17
85
Loes Tonnaer
33:14
31:05
86
Renee Partouns
Melick
33:22
31:19
87
Raúl Brouwer
33:24
31:54
88
Nina van Soest
St. Odilienberg
33:25
30:59
89
Lana Reer
Vlodrop
33:26
30:51
90
Lauren Janzen
Beesel
33:48
32:10
91
Elise Ogrinc
33:48
32:00
92
Lieke van Vlodrop
33:50
32:02
93
Calista Driessen
Baexem
33:53
31:58
94
Dana Sillekens
Swalmen
33:55
31:46
95
Febe de Wild
Montfort
34:03
31:31
96
Chantal Quadvlieg
Herkenbosch
34:04
31:29
97
Charlotte
Herkenbosch
34:04
31:30
98
Anouk Dirix
Roermond
34:05
31:25
99
Eunice Hamers
Roermond
34:05
31:13
100
Lilti Mulugeta Gebreslasse
Baexem
34:05
31:41
101
Noa Wullems
Echt
34:06
31:42
102
Mei lin Goessens
Beegden
34:06
31:58
103
Loes Dassen
Susteren
34:08
31:44
104
Katja Pappas
Roermond
34:10
31:38
105
Joyce Beurskens
Haelen
34:14
32:29
106
Bo Schreurs
Haelen
34:15
32:29
107
Shanti Rond
Haelen
34:16
32:30
108
Xue Kolken
Roermond
34:17
32:10
109
Megan Montfort
Linne
34:22
31:44
110
Jente Reijners
Herten
34:26
31:26
111
Lotte Hovestad
34:30
32:34
112
Merijn Reusink
34:33
32:36
113
Amber Cox
St. Odilienberg
34:39
32:13
114
Indy Rutten
Sint Joost
34:39
32:05
115
Anou Jennissen
34:46
32:58
116
Meike Schonwetter
34:47
32:59
117
Dana Hanssen
Melick
34:49
33:16
118
Ody Schmitz
Posterholt
34:49
33:10
119
Emma Vlieger
Roermond
34:52
32:12
120
Gladys Nayiziga
Roermond
34:55
34:34
121
Lisa Winkel
Swalmen
34:56
31:55
122
Holly Beurskens
Swalmen
34:58
32:23
123
Iris van Heeswijk
Heel
35:00
33:13
124
Evy Vermeulen
Horn
35:00
33:13
125
Naomi Ven
Roermond
35:16
32:20
126
Isabel Brettschneider
Posterholt
35:22
33:00
127
Jewel Scheffer
Swalmen
35:22
33:09
128
Chayenne Wagener
Roermond
35:40
34:05
129
Tessa Bogie
Linne
35:43
33:36
130
Lachenta Houben
Roermond
36:06
34:31
131
Sil Meinders
36:27
34:35
132
Lotte Rijswick
Roermond
36:28
33:21
133
Alisha Balendonck
Herkenbosch
36:31
33:56
134
Juliete Teeuwen
Swalmen
36:41
34:36
135
Kim Verheyden
Herten
36:42
34:09
136
Daisy Cremer
Swalmen
36:42
34:36
137
Rukye Houssein
Roermond
36:53
34:54
138
Puck Ariëns
Herten
37:04
35:18
139
Guusje van der Sterren
Melick
37:04
35:18
140
Casey Thissen
St. Odilienberg
37:09
35:05
141
Isa van der Leeuw
37:10
35:17
142
Nicky Suntjens
Echt
37:11
35:11
143
Daphne Erdkamp
Linne
37:12
34:10
144
Alette Alofs
Swalmen
37:13
34:10
145
Yen Smeets
Roermond
37:14
34:50
146
Dana Jacobs
Posterholt
37:20
35:15
147
Fenne Bidlot
Herten
37:34
35:32
148
Isa Borghouts
Linne
37:36
35:35
149
Julie Bogie
Linne
37:38
35:38
150
Loubna Zerguit
Roermond
37:38
35:39
151
Robin Hopman
Roermond
37:47
35:11
152
Puck Mötter
Roermond
37:57
35:17
153
Kaoutar Afif
Roermond
37:57
35:16
154
Laurentine Gezempa
Roermond
37:57
35:17
155
Richella Schaefer
Roermond
37:58
35:21
156
Amber Leeuw
Montfort
38:13
35:36
157
Kim Oitmann
Herkenbosch
38:13
35:36
158
Fenna van Rijt
Herten
38:25
35:54
159
Demi Verstegen
Herten
38:26
36:31
160
Anouk Pustjens
St. Odilienberg
38:34
36:01
161
Anke Mestrom
Reuver
38:38
36:03
162
Jill Caris
Ospel
38:47
36:37
163
Kyara Cox
Herkenbosch
38:52
36:21
164
Jill Kessels
Swalmen
39:05
36:52
165
Yvette Lechner
St. Odilienberg
39:05
36:44
166
Isa Pijnenborg
Swalmen
39:17
37:09
167
Romy Ritzen
Beegden
39:27
37:07
168
Judith Evers
Herten
39:34
37:04
169
Lieke Huider
Posterholt
39:45
36:38
170
Sam Lalieu
Ospel
39:59
37:50
171
Laura Janssens
40:01
38:07
172
Lizzy Creemers
Heel
40:13
37:56
173
Oumaima Agram
Roermond
40:17
37:14
174
Megan Mackay
Montfort
40:38
37:38
175
Yasmine Tammaoui
40:51
38:56
176
Sanne Geurts
Maasbracht
42:45
40:34
177
Yanou Brouwers
Roermond
42:57
40:22
178
Annely Schoonderwoerd
Herten
43:03
41:01
179
Imre Rooijakkers
Haelen
43:04
41:03
180
Resie vd Kelft
Swalmen
43:09
41:28
181
Chanika Jacquemot
Roermond
43:09
41:29
182
Mirre Clout
Roermond
43:25
41:17
183
Maaike Vintcent
Boekel
43:26
40:54
184
Alice Wiggers
43:33
41:56
185
Mellanie Heiligers
43:35
41:58
186
Zelia Lu
43:36
41:58
187
Jersey Nouwens
Maasbracht
44:18
42:02
188
Sol Ilanes Munnichs
Roermond
44:24
42:30
189
Iris Peters
Herkenbosch
44:25
42:30
190
Aniek Meijers
Posterholt
44:27
41:28
191
Maaike Smeets
Herten
44:28
41:51
192
Hala Abbassi
Roermond
44:45
42:34
193
Khadro Abuukar
Roermond
44:46
42:35
194
Fenna van Landeghem
Vlodrop
44:50
43:17
195
Quinny Schaefer
Herkenbosch
44:51
42:20
196
Serena Kleinen
Posterholt
44:51
43:18
197
Kim Krantz
Swalmen
44:51
42:00
198
Esmanur Günes
Roermond
45:30
42:40
199
Oumaima Ouich
Roermond
45:30
42:40
200
Amber Gubbels
Grathem
46:03
43:54
201
Michelle Coenen
Vlodrop
46:09
44:33
202
Kim Spiertz
Melick
46:17
43:39
203
Jannah Quanjel
Herten
46:20
43:20
204
Romy Buchmeyer
Herkenbosch
46:31
43:25
205
Ellaë Medkouri
Roermond
46:32
43:27
206
Ji Lan Goessens
Beegden
46:40
44:31
207
Salwa El Morabit
Roermond
47:11
44:53
208
Berfin Delikaya
Roermond
47:11
44:53
209
Romy Versteegh
Herten
47:34
45:48
210
Maritte Beek
Herten
49:42
47:05
211
Emma Knoops
Roermond
49:42
47:05
212
Rachelle Veld
Sint Odiliënberg
49:43
47:06
213
Almas Pasalic
50:10
46:57
214
Valisha Theodore
Roermond
50:35
47:30
215
Sarah Es-Siti
Roermond
50:38
47:49
216
Kim Keppers
Swalmen
51:01
48:41
217
Evi Voorzee
Swalmen
51:04
48:40
218
Semanur Kalem
Roermond
51:31
48:26
219
Joänna Fermont
Posterholt
51:49
48:47
220
Alicia Doornberg
Roermond
51:52
49:52
221
Nova van der Kuil
Roermond
51:52
49:50
222
Gina Molkenboer
Roermond
51:53
49:46
223
Naomy Philippi
Roermond
51:54
49:47
224
Thenuja Satchithanantham
Roermond
51:54
49:43
225
Karima Arakrak
Roermond
52:04
49:15
226
Kadija Elmi
Roermond
56:13
53:10
227
Fedoua Mazouz
Roermond
56:13
53:10
228
Ilayda Kabakci
Roermond
56:14
53:09
229
Doha Bouâouine
Roermond
56:14
53:10
230
Majda Al Habdallaui
Roermond
56:14
54:09
J1518, 5 KM SCHOLIEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max van Melick
Neer
20:40
19:37
2
Siem Bongers
Heel
20:47
19:47
3
Oscar Gazempa
Roermond
22:23
21:10
4
Roel Schreurs
Heel
23:15
21:51
5
Koen Dresschers
Grathem
23:41
22:16
6
Lars Driessen
Heythuysen
23:48
22:28
7
Djoni Schabelreiter
Herten
23:55
23:34
8
Maikel Nieskens
Heythuysen
24:00
22:41
9
Loek Habets
Heythuysen
24:05
22:46
10
Bart Smeets
Herkenbosch
24:05
21:38
11
Fillimon Samson Tesfamariam
Horn
24:09
21:00
12
Daan Kivits
Grathem
24:35
23:10
13
Jelle Rutjens
St. Odilienberg
24:41
23:20
14
Yu Hao Hintzen
Heel
25:13
23:54
15
Brian Rijs
Neer
25:38
24:18
16
Mohamed Mard
Roermond
26:33
24:25
17
Rik Schatorjé
Haelen
26:45
25:00
18
Michael Steenbergen
Herten
27:13
24:45
19
Erik Scheurs
Heel
27:32
26:16
20
Tom Beckers
Roermond
28:24
26:17
21
Mats Thissen
Maasbracht
28:58
27:09
22
Timo Berghs
Baexem
29:11
27:53
23
Kevin Gijsman
Haelen
30:18
27:53
24
Bahjat Hamad
Maasbracht
31:04
29:23
25
Arjan Engelen
Roermond
33:13
31:40
26
Raf de Langen
Roermond
33:19
31:16
27
Iyad Ashmawi
Heythuysen
34:09
32:27
28
Leslie Savelsberg
Heel
34:10
31:46
29
Ahmad Asqoul
Heythuysen
34:10
32:28
30
Lucas Hadj Dida
Herten
34:29
32:03
31
Olayinka Ekisola
Roermond
40:01
37:10
32
Niels Bos
Herkenbosch
40:01
37:10
33
Hamza Mahnin
Roermond
42:03
39:53
34
Ezra Thissen
Maasbracht
44:51
43:19
35
Ugur Genc
Roermond
46:05
43:31
36
Ahmad Isawi
Heel
48:58
46:14
37
Bilal Ajaj
Echt
49:14
46:30
38
Alaa Alsafo
Roermond
52:02
48:51
39
Ali Ghasemi
Roermond
52:02
48:52
40
Ayham Tnbakji
Thorn
52:33
49:22
M1518, 5 KM SCHOLIEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fabiënne van Heugten
Neer
27:31
25:33
2
Danique Dohmen
28:50
27:24
3
Aberash Douven
Roermond
28:53
26:31
4
Delana Sevenich
Posterholt
28:57
27:25
5
Eeje Helwegen
Herten
29:43
27:29
6
Marloe Stroeken
Herten
29:51
27:38
7
Britt Neelen
Roermond
30:04
28:06
8
Juliënne van Oeteren
Haelen
30:42
28:37
9
Naomi Maessen
St. Odilienberg
30:51
28:47
10
Lieve Bingen
Herten
30:55
29:16
11
Britt van der Beek
Herkenbosch
32:00
29:35
12
Fenna van Cruchten
Herkenbosch
32:05
29:40
13
Nele Kersten
Haelen
32:31
30:45
14
Zahra Poels
Haelen
32:35
30:49
15
Joahnna Tuijtel
Herkenbosch
32:40
30:19
16
Iris Frissen
Nederweert
33:25
31:17
17
Fabiënne Kiggen
Roermond
33:35
30:45
18
Annika van Eck
Baexem
34:42
32:36
19
Quinty Crienen
Roermond
34:56
31:49
20
Kiki Fokkema
Roermond
35:30
33:44
21
Danita van Ool
Linne
35:43
33:37
22
Roos Buddemijer
Neer
35:50
33:36
23
Noemi Peeters
Hunsel
35:52
33:39
24
Meike Charlier
Nederweert
36:45
34:36
25
Festina Omopelumi Odutayo
Roermond
37:12
34:02
26
Femke Visschers
Posterholt
37:20
35:15
27
Sanne Backus
Herkenbosch
39:24
37:18
28
Britney Kupers
Nederweert
39:59
37:50
29
Aukje Beerens
Haelen
40:57
38:48
30
Marielle Frenken
Montfort
42:45
40:34
31
Naomi van Schie
Heythuysen
44:18
42:02
www.uitslagen.nl
27-04-2017 07:29