Uitslagenlijst Singelloop

Wijk bij Duurstede - Donderdag 27 april 2017

M-7, 500 M KIDS-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Riley Praster
Arnhem
2:02
2
Tim Pastoors
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:06
3
Lars van der Spek
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:06
4
Stijn van der Spek
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:33
5
Guus Toebast
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:55
6
Lucas Westerveld
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:48
7
Joy Hoogstraten
Cothen
3:51
8
Thijs Korbee
Leersum
5:55
V-7, 500 M KIDS-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline van der Sluis
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:10
2
Marit van Wijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:45
3
Robin Toebast
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:18
4
Juliette Kooijmans
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:45
M-9, 2.2 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs van Amerongen
Wijk bij Duurstede
9:47
2
Cato van de Kuil
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:15
V-9, 2.2 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne van Wijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
13:59
M1012, 2.2 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tos van Berkel
Wijk bij Duurstede
8:06
2
Julian Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
8:07
3
Ilian Njiokiktjien
Wijk bij Duurstede
8:50
4
Merlijn de Lange
Wijk bij Duurstede
8:59
5
Thomas Jansen
Leersum
9:06
6
Niels van de Bildt
Wijk bij Duurstede
9:30
7
Thijn Verkaart
Wijk bij Duurstede
9:48
8
Joost van Amerongen
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:01
9
Toon Feringa
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:04
10
Thijs van Asperdt
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:18
11
Tobias Becht
Wijk bij Duurstede
13:46
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
17:14
2
Michel Schoon
Zaltbommel
18:05
3
Ron van der Linden
Culemborg
18:19
4
Jan Jansen
Doorn
18:26
5
Jannes de Groot
Veenendaal
18:27
6
Ekin R
Utrecht
18:32
7
Joost Doelman
Amerongen
19:06
8
Remco van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
19:14
9
Stijn Verheij
Odijk
19:25
10
Harm Dieterman
Elst Ut
19:40
11
Jasper Hoogstraten
Cothen
19:47
12
Daan Theunissen
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:20
13
Bert Streumer
Odijk
20:32
14
Mark van de Haar
Veenendaal
21:14
15
Bart Hodes
Wijk bij Duurstede
21:22
16
Bé Haas
Veendam
21:47
17
Ed de Blaauw
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:11
18
Serghei Fysio Frankenhof
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:22
19
Gie Tiems
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:26
20
Tim van Ommering
Renswoude
22:37
21
Luke Raar
Capelle aan den IJssel
22:51
22
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
Ochten
22:58
23
Jair Njiokiktjien
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:20
24
Jeffrey Westening
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:38
25
Thomas ten Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:47
26
Sven de Klein
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:57
27
Hennie Verweij
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:00
28
Ronald Henzen
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:04
29
Maurits van Jaarsveld
Amersfoort
24:04
30
Wouter Korbee
Leersum
24:11
31
Alex Stam
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:23
32
Albert van Kuijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:29
33
Wilco van der Meijden
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:32
34
Koen Hoving
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:58
35
Jeroen Verkuil
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:07
36
Siem ten Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:17
37
Adri Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:19
38
Marc Bruggink
Zoelen
25:20
39
Kees Honders
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:20
40
Tinus van Doorn
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:24
41
Ton van Heusden
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:28
42
Nick van Loon
Tilburg
25:32
43
Cary Hodgson
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:09
44
Henk Fransen
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:14
45
Owen Degenaar
Culemborg
26:16
46
Rob van de Kamp
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:22
47
Jan Vermeij
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:41
48
John van Silfhout
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:29
49
Martien Lodder
Culemborg
27:55
50
Henk Fredriks
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:05
51
Wim Cornelese
Leersum
28:06
52
Sydo Boterhoek
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:23
53
Hans Dirksen
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:28
54
Bart van den Brink
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:12
55
Walter Jaaltink
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:17
56
Niels Gadellaa
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:20
57
John Naber
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:28
58
Axel Vos
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:34
59
Paul Bergwerf
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:36
60
Hendrik Hogeterp
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:41
61
Richard Fokkema
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:52
62
René Brouwer
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:43
63
Jos van den Berg
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:44
64
Leonard Groenveld
Amersfoort
32:00
65
Sven Kreuger
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:53
66
Ap Folgerts
Wijk bij Duurstede
34:25
67
Eric Meijer
Cothen
35:39
68
Jan van Maurik
Cothen
35:39
69
Ton van Luyk
Wijk bij Duurstede
36:25
70
Jaap van den Berg
Utrecht
39:36
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
21:35
2
Inge Hermsen
Werkhoven
21:41
3
Thirza Stiphout
Veenendaal
21:47
4
Anita Oostvogels
Breda
22:30
5
Marjolijn Monnink
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:49
6
Natasja van Heusen
Doorn
23:03
7
Corina van der Linden
Culemborg
23:05
8
Nina van Bruksvoort
Utrecht
23:16
9
Robin van Heusden
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:24
10
Liselot Fysio Frankenhof
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:13
11
Fieke de Heus
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:36
12
Naomi Langstraat
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:59
13
Marieke Bergman
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:00
14
Erna Koekoek
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:00
15
Annick Skowronek
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:22
16
Marlot Skowronek
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:23
17
Joyce Fysio Frankenhof
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:25
18
Simona Tiems
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:35
19
Nicky Voorwerk
Amersfoort
26:40
20
Marjolein Hoogendoorn
Langbroek
27:10
21
Irene Weijers
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:16
22
Tatiana Lodder
Utrecht
27:33
23
Magda Lijftogt
Leersum
27:42
24
Christien van Gool
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:48
25
Thaliet Fysio Frankenhof
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:49
26
Yvonne van Rossum
Cothen
27:52
27
Steffi Thuybaert
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:08
28
Saskia Fysio Frankenhof
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:30
29
Dieudonnée Teitsma
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:34
30
Linda Schoonmade
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:43
31
Renske Kappers
Culemborg
28:55
32
Ans van Zanten
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:15
33
Esther van Dijk
Cothen
29:20
34
Sandra van der Spek
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:28
35
Lisa Verweij
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:31
36
Jolijn Sigterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:37
37
Maartje de Ridder
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:50
38
Mirjam van der Laan
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:50
39
Silvana Rood
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:24
40
Sélena te Niet
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:03
41
Tahnee Smink
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:53
42
Kim de Haas
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:18
43
Nadja van der Hoef
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:31
44
Jacintha Rossen-Buunen
Wijk bij Duurstede
34:24
45
Annelien van Maurik
Wijk bij Duurstede
35:38
46
Anita Hogeterp
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:19
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
37:06
2
Remco van Eckeveld
Wijk bij Duurstede
37:15
3
Tom Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
37:17
4
Michiel van der Sluis
Utrecht
37:42
5
Richard Dijkgat
Wijk bij Duurstede
39:39
6
Dustin Schetters
Utrecht
41:04
7
Pascal Geers
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:23
8
Michael Klaus
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:25
9
Teun Meurs
Amsterdam
42:28
10
Barry van Leeuwen
Langbroek
43:14
11
Rene Mulder
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:25
12
Edwin Davelaar
Veenendaal
45:23
13
Jeroen Valkenburg
Veenendaal
47:49
14
Kevin de Heus
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:04
15
Patrick Westerveld
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:13
16
Daniël Lippert
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:35
17
Taco van den Broek
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:19
18
Marco van Os
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:16
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thalita Wolsing
Rhenen
45:35
2
Tamara Schut-van Verseveld
Leersum
46:32
3
Randell van der Lee
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:10
4
Michelle van Keulen
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:25
5
Linda van den Broek
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:58
6
Nikki van Dijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:06
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joris Vermeer
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:26
2
Peter Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:29
3
Bob Zijderveld
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:52
4
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Maarssen
42:10
5
André Knop
Leersum
43:27
6
Harrie Lantinga
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:52
7
Pim van Batenburg
Huis ter Heide Ut
44:01
8
Ron Fredriks
Eck en Wiel
44:21
9
Jan Pieterse
Utrecht
45:20
10
Erik van den Dikkenberg
Veenendaal
45:23
11
Hans Roeleveld
Langbroek
45:29
12
Ron van Brenk
Wijk bij Duurstede
46:07
13
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
46:51
14
Felix van Kessel
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:48
15
Todd de Munnik
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:39
16
Erik Renes
Leersum
48:43
17
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
49:03
18
Bart Jan Huisman
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:04
19
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
49:24
20
Theo Noij
Mijdrecht
49:37
21
Wijnand Klaassen
Eck en Wiel
49:49
22
Dennis Esmeijer
Eck en Wiel
49:57
23
Jan Willem v den Boogert
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:43
24
Van der Grift
Amerongen
50:53
25
Cees van der Lee
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:10
26
Toon van Rijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:33
27
Wieb Bron
Langbroek
52:04
28
Jan Lieverse
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:33
29
Andre Hilberink
Bennekom
53:04
30
Dick de Boer
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:08
31
Martin van der Gun
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:05
32
Pieter van Alphen
Houten
56:15
33
Taco Dirks
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:39
34
Aalt Smit
Leusden
1:00:45
35
Gerhard Brethouwer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:03
36
Jos Balk
Kaapstad
1:04:18
37
Lex de Bruijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:04:19
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja van der Gugten
Amersfoort
45:28
2
Annemarie Smits
Leersum
46:19
3
Sandra Wormgoor
Culemborg
46:25
4
Nicole Willems
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:15
5
Melinde Hilberink
Bennekom
47:19
6
Jeanne Vermeulen
Ochten
49:32
7
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
49:36
8
Aline Aalbertsen
Langbroek
52:03
9
Els van der Linden
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:48
10
Estella Boom-Ridderbos
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:25
11
Annette Buunen
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:27
12
Alexandra Astbury
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:49
13
Nienke van Schaik
Kaapstad
1:04:19
Uitslagen.nl
02-05-2017 22:06