Uitslagenlijst Kleef Run Apeldoorn
Apeldoorn - Zaterdag 13 mei 2017
1KMM, 1 KM. MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maren van de Goor
Mams kinderopvang
4:39
2
Bente van Duinkerken
Apeldoorn
4:53
9
Syenna Bruin
OBS Spitsbergen
6:07
11
Britt de Jager
OBS Spitsbergen
6:17
14
Jennifer Hoiting
Apeldoorn
6:35
15
Bregje van den Boogerd
Apeldoorn
6:40
18
Minoes Coppejans
Apeldoorn
6:50
19
Karlijn Haveman
Mams kinderopvang
6:51
22
Elze Rood
Mams kinderopvang
7:02
26
Frederique Burghoud
Mams kinderopvang
7:16
28
Hala Machraka
OBS Spitsbergen
7:24
34
Alisiya Bruin
OBS Spitsbergen
7:55
35
Zooey Troost
Mams kinderopvang
8:02
37
Kim Versteeg
Mams kinderopvang
8:10
38
Jinthe Scheepers
Apeldoorn
8:19
40
Evy van Rooij
Mams kinderopvang
11:37
1KM.J, 1 KM. JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jason van Rijssen
Apeldoorn
5:10
5
Merlijn Barreveld
Apeldoorn
5:19
7
Senn Kloosterman
Apeldoorn
5:38
8
Jasper ter Beeke
Mams kinderopvang
5:40
10
Jay Troost
Mams kinderopvang
5:52
11
Giel van 't Erve
Apeldoorn
6:06
12
Job van de Steen
Mams kinderopvang
6:10
13
Finn van Riessen
Apeldoorn
6:17
14
Tygo ten Hoorn Boer
Deventer
6:17
15
Jochem Runderkamp
Apeldoorn
6:20
17
Rosh Rashid
OBS Spitsbergen
6:37
18
Olijn ter Beeke
Mams kinderopvang
6:40
20
Ralph van Asselt
Apeldoorn
6:47
26
Sebastiaan Dijkerman
OBS Spitsbergen
7:03
27
Seddik Alkassab
OBS Spitsbergen
7:05
28
Troy Visser
OBS Spitsbergen
7:07
29
Timme van de Goor
Mams kinderopvang
7:12
30
James van der Vlugt
Apeldoorn
7:30
31
Jamie Mulder
OBS Spitsbergen
7:32
33
Asn Human
Mams kinderopvang
7:38
35
Gijs van den Berg
Mams kinderopvang
10:00
37
Casper Mulder
Mams kinderopvang
10:12
39
Nigel Heyshest
Mams kinderopvang
11:00
40
Jelle Berghegen
Mams kinderopvang
11:26
1KMV, 1 KM. DAM/HER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sanneke Bohlmeijer
Vaassen
5:09
4
Elona van de Blij
Apeldoorn
5:55
5
Fiene Koppelmans
Mams kinderopvang
6:15
6
Lieke Bosch
OBS Spitsbergen
6:30
8
Alice Overbeek
OBS Spitsbergen
8:08
1KM M, 1 KM. DAM/HER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5KMV, 5 KM. DAMES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Esther van Riessen
Apeldoorn
23:30
4
Dorise van Driel
Apeldoorn
23:40
5
Maren van de Goor
Mams kinderopvang
23:44
6
Andrea van der Meer
Ugchelen
24:23
10
Kitty van Luttikhuizen
Apeldoorn
26:06
12
Nienke Drieenhuizen
Apeldoorn
26:14
15
Marijke Steenbergen
Lunteren
26:45
17
Lisette de Knegt
Apeldoorn
26:58
18
Aura Broekhuijsen
Apeldoorn
26:59
24
Marlon Nijenkamp
Mams kinderopvang
28:00
29
Mariska Wolbrink
Mams kinderopvang
28:26
30
Vanessa Troost
Mams kinderopvang
28:33
31
Justyna Pietrijk
Apeldoorn
28:33
33
Mariska ten Hoorn Boer
Deventer
28:45
41
Hanneke Develing
Apeldoorn
29:53
43
Regine Godefrooij Kerkhof
Apeldoorn
30:00
47
Klari Wienke-Oosterhoff
Sauwerd
30:31
49
Maxime de Koning
Apeldoorn
30:42
50
Mariandel Nieuwenkamp
Apeldoorn
30:42
51
Linda Plugge -van Oeveren
Apeldoorn
30:46
52
Corina van Houten
Apeldoorn
30:46
54
Sandra Schulz
Mams kinderopvang
30:55
56
Christien Rutte Scheuter
Beemte Broekland
30:56
60
Eltina van den Broek
Wolfheze
30:57
61
Anouk Wolf Kerkhof
Apeldoorn
31:00
66
Vannessa Troost
Mams kinderopvang
31:38
67
Kirsten Martherus
Apeldoorn
32:02
69
Diana Rump-Meijer
Apeldoorn
32:08
72
Anneloes Kloosterman
Apeldoorn
32:19
74
Annemieke vd zalm
Beekbergen
32:32
76
Marieke van Kasteren
AV '34
32:33
84
Herma Wijngaards
Apeldoorn
33:08
85
Bertina de Leeuw
Apeldoorn
33:16
89
Esmee Steenbergen
Apeldoorn
33:25
92
Stefanie de Jong
Apeldoorn
33:36
93
Aura Broekhuijsen
Apeldoorn
33:37
94
Willy Els van Vliet
Veluwe
33:39
95
Heleen Lenderink
Apeldoorn
33:50
96
Miriam Prins-Diroen
AV '34
33:59
100
Marie José Steneker
AV '34
33:59
102
Nancy van Mansom
Apeldoorn
34:15
104
Martine Ritmeester
Ugchelen
34:24
105
Carmenchita Willems
Apeldoorn
34:30
106
Wilma Overbeek
OBS Spitsbergen
34:30
109
Stephanie Tyndall
Apeldoorn
34:56
111
Linda Visser-Schoenman
Vaassen
34:59
117
Jolanda Bouwmeester
Hoogeveen
35:30
121
Renate van Veldhuizen
Apeldoorn
36:08
122
Germaine Bouwmeester
AV '34
36:12
124
Marieke Kooijmans
Apeldoorn
37:12
126
Marianne Buitenhuis
AV '34
37:26
127
Yvette van der Eeze
AV '34
37:26
129
Jacqueline Kuiper
Pijnacker
37:34
130
Priscalla van Zanten
Mams kinderopvang
37:35
131
Büsra Uluisik
Mams kinderopvang
37:35
134
Marchje van der Veen
Utrecht
37:59
135
Riette Modderkolk
Apeldoorn
38:21
137
Nancy Leidelmeijer
Apeldoorn
38:41
139
Jolanda Veldhoen
Apeldoorn
39:30
141
Linda Hogwerf
Mams kinderopvang
40:04
142
Ilse Hogewerf
Mams kinderopvang
40:04
145
Yvonne Lieferink-Mooiweer
Apeldoorn
45:50
147
Kirsten de Leest
Mams kinderopvang
49:43
5KM.M, 5 KM. HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Wouter Steenbergen
Lunteren
19:54
14
Gert van Riessen
Apeldoorn
22:39
20
Michael Martherus
Apeldoorn
23:11
22
Martieu Wienke
Loopgroep RaitdaipRunners
23:17
24
Donald Hoogendorp
Apeldoorn
23:44
26
Daan van Binsbergen
Apeldoorn
25:49
27
Bernd Spijkerman
Apeldoorn
26:22
41
Sipko van Luttikhuizen
Apeldoorn
32:04
43
Michel Schuuring
Apeldoorn
32:51
10KMD, 10 KM. D/H
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Stephanie Schneiders
Apeldoorn
52:00
6
Sandra Schaufeli- Liebran
Apeldoorn
52:08
8
Marianne de Jong
Apeldoorn
53:15
12
Denise Kranenbroek
Apeldoorn
55:04
14
Francesca Cornielje
Wolfheze
55:32
17
Linda van der Stal
Loopgroep Medemblik
56:15
19
Yvonne van Wamelen
Groningen
56:41
22
Cornelie Feenstra
Ugchelen
58:12
23
Liesbeth van der Veen
Apeldoorn
58:14
25
Wendy van den Bos
Apeldoorn
58:40
36
Karin van Vorden
Apeldoorn
1:01:48
37
Agnes van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
1:02:25
40
Monique van den Brink
Apeldoorn
1:03:29
48
Henriette Giesberts
Apeldoorn
1:04:41
50
Karin Korf-Horsman
Voorthuizen
1:04:45
51
Cynthia Mulderij
Hoenderloo
1:04:47
53
Johanneke van Spijkeren
Apeldoorn
1:05:38
55
Jeanet Lichtenberg
Apeldoorn
1:06:38
57
Lisanne van den Hof
AV '34
1:07:40
59
Gemma van Veen
Voorthuizen
1:08:38
60
Patricia de Graaf
Apeldoorn
1:08:40
63
Saskia van den Hondel
Apeldoorn
1:08:47
66
Daniëlle ter Horst
Apeldoorn
1:11:46
68
Margreet Brouwer
Apeldoorn
1:12:11
10KMM, 10 KM. D/H
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin van der Heijden
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
39:51
3
Ronald van Asselt
Apeldoorn
42:35
14
Matthijs Terpstra
Apeldoorn
45:52
15
Wim van Waardhuizen
Apeldoorn
46:13
17
Mark van der Meijden
Apeldoorn
46:45
23
E van Waardhuizen
Apeldoorn
49:01
25
Gerard Testerink
Apeldoorn
49:08
29
Henk van der Schaaf
Veluwe
50:30
45
Marc van Tongeren
Apeldoorn
52:40
46
Frans van de Ridder
Apeldoorn
52:48
47
Louwrens van Keulen
Apeldoorn
53:00
57
Jacko van der Windt
Apeldoorn
55:59
60
Hans van der Meulen
AV '34
56:32
63
Gerrit Disbergen
Apeldoorn
57:28
81
Kees van Assenbergh
Apeldoorn
1:01:57
83
Jeffrey van den Hondel
Apeldoorn
1:02:49
85
Werner Klompmaker
Koog aan de Zaan
1:03:04
87
Paul van Ommeren
Apeldoorn
1:04:09
88
Hans Nieuwenkamp
Apeldoorn
1:04:13
89
Raymon van Apeldoorn
Apeldoorn
1:04:41
93
Herman Hobbelink
Apeldoorn
1:06:25
96
Kasper van de Wetering
Apeldoorn
1:08:12
97
Guy van der Horst
Wenum Wiesel
1:08:16
8KMM, 8K. DAM/HER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Edwin Cabrera Polanco
Apeldoorn
36:15
7
Jeroen Troost
Mams kinderopvang
36:34
11
Rens Eikelenboom
Apeldoorn
37:38
12
Kees Jan van Nieuwenhuize
Terreinwerk
38:04
22
Rowan Hendriks
Terreinwerk
40:05
25
Hugo van de Haar
Apeldoorn
40:48
27
Erwin ten Hoorn Boer
Deventer
41:13
43
Arthur Varkevisser
Apeldoorn
45:08
45
Laurens van de Haar
Apeldoorn
46:01
46
Ernst-Jan de Winter
Ugchelen
46:07
52
Tom van der Vlugt
Apeldoorn
47:37
53
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
47:39
56
Joost Runderkamp
Apeldoorn
48:51
62
Wouter van Veldhuizen
Apeldoorn
58:01
8KMD, 8K. DAM/HER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Nokparat Soto-Vermeul
Apeldoorn
43:13
16
Elsbeth de Groot
Vriezenveen
45:21
17
Hester van den Bos
Apeldoorn
46:05
18
Linda van der Lande
Apeldoorn
46:11
21
Marianne Ameshoff
Apeldoorn
46:59
28
Marjan van de Kraats
Veluwe
47:53
32
Nienke Groenewoud
Apeldoorn
48:21
35
Marloes Riezebos
Amsterdam
48:30
41
Marcella Overweg
Apeldoorn
49:55
44
Luuwke Rosevink
Terreinwerk
50:14
45
Djoeke Rosevink
Terreinwerk
50:15
50
Nynke Langenberg
Apeldoorn
50:42
55
Marjolein Hofstede
Ugchelen
51:12
58
Djennefer Oosterkamp
Zutphen
52:47
70
Bianca Doornenbal
Mams kinderopvang
55:35
73
Samira Essenstam
Apeldoorn
56:21
74
Marianne van Veldhuizen
Apeldoorn
56:44
75
Yvette van Offeren
Apeldoorn
58:18
76
Jeanine van de Haar
Apeldoorn
1:02:57
78
Heleen Konijnenberg
Apeldoorn
1:04:27
Met dank aan Kroondomein het Loo
Uitslagen.nl
19-05-2017 20:19