Uitslagenlijst Reuzenloop Borgerhout

Borgerhout - Zondag 14 mei 2017

MAN, STRATENLOOP 4 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luc Verheijen
Deurne (Antwerpen)
13:48
2
Timmy Kornas
Mechelen
13:53
3
Assedine El Malssadu
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
14:30
4
Mario Vereecken
Deurne (Antwerpen)
14:56
5
Tom Cloos
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
15:41
6
Emile Vanlommel
Deurne (Antwerpen)
15:47
7
Kamal Albaïdani
15:48
8
Bilal Kountich
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
16:00
9
Ilias Bidane
Wijnegem
16:29
10
Safi Subhanullah
16:53
11
Marouane Gevaerts
Wommelgem
17:29
12
Bernard Van Acker
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
17:49
13
Migou Redouan
Deurne (Antwerpen)
18:01
14
Yannick Milpas
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
18:10
15
Raikone Bouassoun
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
18:10
16
Ahmad Alshglwi
18:23
17
Pluym Daan
België
18:25
18
Sander Engels
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
18:29
19
Mahammed Darwiesh
Antwerpen
18:50
20
Justin Evangelista
18:50
21
Hatem Alkinani
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
18:53
22
Ali Mohamud Heshi
Antwerpen
19:35
23
Suamuel Mokonen Tewelde
Deurne (Antwerpen)
19:59
24
Hassam Dohir Mohamed
Berchem (Antwerpen)
20:00
25
Shirin Marofkhel
20:03
26
Shah Faisal Safi
20:14
27
Arno Phlix
België
20:40
28
Ahmad Amen
Antwerpen
20:42
29
David De beul
België
20:54
30
Haroun Achsehi
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
20:56
31
Dobbe De beul
België
20:56
32
Hanif Touldi
Antwerpen
20:56
33
Qaisar Khoshal
21:00
34
Youssef Aboukhalid
Brasschaat
21:03
35
Emmaani Mohammed
Deurne (Antwerpen)
21:03
36
Ihab Alshglwi
21:20
37
Sam Wouters
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
21:22
38
Noah Meuteylmans
Antwerpen
21:26
39
Gohdar Avdal
21:27
40
Kennedy Obeng
21:42
41
Lohsen Sadeqi
21:46
42
Kamiel Simons
België
21:55
43
Tom Jacobs
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
21:59
44
Stan Leysers
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
22:15
45
Dwayne Verlinden
22:21
46
Ghani Ahmadi
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
22:23
47
Taha Ahmad
22:34
48
Mohamed Aboukhalid
Brasschaat
22:43
49
Brandon Heibels
22:50
50
Steve Tomando
22:50
51
Kanujan Jeyakanthan
22:56
52
Bert Leunckens
22:57
53
Archiaf Jebat
23:09
54
Benjamin Tsang
23:09
55
Nasir Akhonzada
23:11
56
Gaith Mohamad Alwattar
Antwerpen
23:12
57
Pieter Vissers
België
23:35
58
Youssef Haji Azad
Zemst
23:36
59
Hussam Touman
Antwerpen
23:39
60
Michiel Mellebeek
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
23:44
61
Tuur Zaalberg
België
23:47
62
Vincent Zaalberg
België
23:47
63
Willem Zaalberg
België
23:56
64
Naiman Faisal
24:02
65
Timothy Tomalak
24:11
66
Nyrian Van Parys
Antwerpen
24:27
67
Jasper Evangelista
24:37
68
Tim Ruytjens
Mortsel
24:37
69
Islamuddin Saadyar
Antwerpen
24:41
70
Tamim Niaman
24:51
71
Jay Cabreros
24:51
72
Jan Vandewalle
Antwerpen
24:56
73
Lemuel
24:57
74
Denmark Ballerka
25:08
75
Mohammad Nazari
Antwerpen
25:22
76
Paul Ceulemans
België
25:23
77
Paul Kabasubabo Koni
25:39
78
Rasool Allawi Al-Khalidi
Antwerpen
25:42
79
Wouter Plessers
België
26:10
80
Kerim Kerimov
26:49
81
Luhaib Ezulddin
27:23
82
Mohamed Jalloh
België
27:51
83
Omar Koweka
Antwerpen
27:52
84
Wurie Jalloh
België
27:57
85
Samuel Attuahene
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
28:00
86
Mohammed Farhan
28:24
87
Saad Rian Hussein
Berchem (Antwerpen)
28:26
88
Jay Jauinto
28:39
89
Yousef Abunaya
28:53
90
Tadeusz Peetermans
Berchem (Antwerpen)
29:10
91
Liguel De Leon Baez
29:17
92
Saif Al-Janabi
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
29:32
93
John Khano
30:00
94
Hayatullah Mohammadi
Antwerpen
30:29
95
Daan Van Brusselen
België
30:33
96
Kate Redando
31:24
VROUW, STRATENLOOP 4 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen Janssens
België
17:56
2
Margo Nicque
Sint-Niklaas
18:10
3
Lies Domen
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
18:17
4
Imani Ogasaurara
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
18:17
5
Griet Vermeesch
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
21:18
6
Kristien Van Hee
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
21:42
7
Kris Nuyts
België
22:08
8
Ann Van Den Cloot
Antwerpen
22:56
9
Mirthe Willems
23:10
10
Nele Stevens
Berchem (Antwerpen)
23:36
11
Annemie Van Landeghem
Antwerpen
24:52
12
Sara Deleersnijder
Antwerpen
24:56
13
Hanne De Schutter
Lille
25:03
14
Liesbet De Schepper
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
25:06
15
Archie
25:30
16
Mies Simons
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
25:41
17
Leen De Vroey
Antwerpen
25:43
18
Aiea Soloukha
25:44
19
Kathleen Geenen
Deurne (Antwerpen)
26:08
20
Annelore Peeters
België
26:10
21
Annelies Verheyen
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
26:10
22
Daphne Raes
België
26:16
23
Marie Schrauwen
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
26:31
24
Nasir Nasira
26:33
25
Montana Vyvermans
België
26:34
26
Annick Geysen
Lille
26:34
27
Veerle Brinckman
België
26:35
28
Sien Ruytjens
Mortsel
26:39
29
Chiara & Ada
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
27:07
30
Anke De Boeck
Antwerpen
27:10
31
Nele Hendrickx
Antwerpen
27:23
32
Paula Flavia
27:24
33
Maimouna Jalloh
België
27:56
34
Annelies Merken
België
27:59
35
Arnica Vyvermans
Borsbeek (Antw.)
28:07
36
Maha Zien
28:20
37
Yasmina Bensar Bensalah
28:53
38
Katrien Bastiaens
België
28:55
39
Nicole Fux
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
28:57
40
Karlien Janssen
België
29:13
41
Lisanne Janssen
België
29:14
42
Manar Jaradat
29:15
43
Barbara Vandenbussche
België
29:36
44
Stephanie De Rossi
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
29:40
45
Katrien Dorval
Antwerpen
29:47
46
Tinne Brosens
Antwerpen
29:49
47
Evelien Baert
Antwerpen
30:06
48
Magdalena Swietlicka
Antwerpen
30:06
49
Kristien Van Gassen
België
30:33
50
Karen Bosmans
Antwerpen
30:36
51
Martine Deckers
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
30:37
52
Godelieve Fonteyn
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
31:11
53
Barbara Roofthooft
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
32:00
54
Petrova Dara
32:16
55
Margaret Obeng
32:19
56
Anke Van Den Avont
32:19
MAN, STRATENLOOP 8 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ramdan Snaussie
Deurne (Antwerpen)
28:20
2
Peter Brosens
Rijkevorsel
32:16
3
Daan Janssens
Brussel/Bruxelles
34:12
4
Pekka Monu
Antwerpen
34:21
5
Jelle Delcroix
Antwerpen
36:32
6
Herbert Vanlommel
Deurne (Antwerpen)
36:37
7
ALae Saddik
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
36:43
8
Koen Cloos
Heist-op-den-Berg
37:08
9
Robbe Simons
Antwerpen
37:51
10
Fawzi Bara Sulaiman
Antwerpen
38:25
11
Hasan Alshglwi
39:53
12
Frederik Van den Bril
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
39:55
13
Bart Van Broeck
Beveren-Waas
40:24
14
Eed Abdiaziz
40:42
15
Ludo Van De Wyngaert
Antwerpen
41:47
16
Jef Goetschalckx
Antwerpen
42:05
17
Joachim Bastanie
België
42:35
18
Mohammed Abbas Majeed Al-Mahmoud
Deurne (Antwerpen)
43:11
19
Amir Mohseni
Antwerpen
43:55
20
Stijn Cools
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
43:57
21
Koen Maenhout
Berchem (Antwerpen)
44:14
22
Klaas Desmet
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
44:15
23
Mike Desmet
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
44:17
24
Kamlichi Mohammed
44:32
25
Koen Delaheaye
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
45:19
26
Kurt S.
Deurne (Antwerpen)
46:05
27
Erik D'haveloose
Antwerpen
46:32
28
Dirk Depover
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
46:47
29
Hans Vanderspikken
België
48:23
30
Quinten Flameng
49:08
31
Marc Voet
België
49:53
32
Jonas Van De Mosselaer
Antwerpen
51:10
33
Kenneth Sips
Antwerpen
51:10
34
Terosa Vuine
Antwerpen
51:20
35
Gregory Taeymans
Antwerpen
51:59
36
Kris Dugaryn
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
52:24
37
Tim Vermeulen
52:31
38
Yusuf Abdi Saeed
Antwerpen
53:35
39
Selmaan Machmach
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
55:42
40
Imad Sliman
Antwerpen
1:01:35
VROUW, STRATENLOOP 8 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kelly Cocquyt
Berchem (Antwerpen)
40:07
2
Lisa Dalle
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
45:37
3
Hendrea Alina
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
45:46
4
Inge Joris
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
46:19
5
Lindsey Brack
België
47:25
6
Davinia Segers
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
47:31
7
Hanna Ruytjens
Mortsel
47:35
8
Merima Byedic
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
48:21
9
Maggie Saldana
Antwerpen
48:22
10
Els De Graef
België
48:24
11
Anne-Marie Korres
België
48:44
12
Anouk Bruggeman
België
48:45
13
Nele Hertogs
Antwerpen
49:22
14
Isabel VanHalst
Antwerpen
49:59
15
Kim Tetteroo
Antwerpen
50:42
16
Mieke Elaut
België
51:01
17
Leen Coene
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
51:01
18
Eveline Bonroy
Antwerpen
51:10
19
Pia Paquay
Antwerpen
51:36
20
Kaat Doupagne
Antwerpen
51:38
21
Sirene Tavares
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
52:10
22
Ilse Reynders
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
52:12
23
Liselotte Raes
België
52:23
24
Sieglinde Busscher
52:32
25
Lien Strobbe
Mortsel
52:57
26
Sirka Ludtke
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
53:20
27
Stefanie Francis
België
54:02
28
Sephora Kabasobabo Koni
1:01:39
MAN, STRATENLOOP 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Radouane Ribag
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
42:01
2
Marc Jorissen
Zwijndrecht
43:12
3
Hassan Boudoudouh
Antwerpen
45:05
4
Kristof De Backer
Antwerpen
45:47
5
Loïc Leenaerts
Zwijndrecht
48:22
6
Alijan Mirzahi
48:47
7
Harm Vermote
Antwerpen
49:10
8
Mario Vereecken
Deurne (Antwerpen)
50:23
9
Gert Lambers
België
50:52
10
Bayani Ezzertailah
Kapellen (Antw.)
51:23
11
Hans De Boeck
Deurne (Antwerpen)
52:03
12
Seppe Van Gysel
België
52:14
13
Bart Ostyn
Deurne (Antwerpen)
53:14
14
Danny De keyser
België
54:00
15
Ruben Grietens
Deurne (Antwerpen)
54:08
16
Jan Bachot
België
54:10
17
Gerrit Van De Mosselaer
Antwerpen
54:30
18
Wim Brunau
België
56:10
19
Wies Meeusen
België
56:14
20
Ben Boeckx
België
57:07
21
Linus Landmesser
Antwerpen
57:09
22
Tom Ryckx
België
57:46
23
Frederic Maurel
Antwerpen
57:59
24
Mustafa Qutbani
Kapellen (Antw.)
58:03
25
Mosim Libet
Zoersel
58:05
26
Yassine Tassisto
België
58:16
27
Luke Dingemans
België
58:41
28
Fernando Solano richante
Duitsland
58:41
29
Juul Dumez
Antwerpen
58:44
30
Tom Dumez
Antwerpen
58:49
31
Dieter Schotte
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
59:16
32
Charl Vanharelbeke
Deurne (Antwerpen)
59:20
33
Tim engels
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
59:21
34
Hein Wiesman
Deurne (Antwerpen)
59:28
35
Oswald Devisch
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
59:30
36
Abi Manduzzi
Merksem (Antwerpen)
59:38
37
Laurens Eringer
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
59:46
38
Iwoiua Naumowici
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
59:47
39
Frédéric Van Olmen
België
59:51
40
Peter Franch
Wezembeek-Oppem
59:51
41
Alexander Ebinger
België
1:00:02
42
Dimitri Antonissen
Antwerpen
1:00:10
43
Ronald Pannier
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:00:40
44
Patrick Reygaert
België
1:01:29
45
Yves Bruyninckx
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:01:37
46
Kamran Momand
1:02:06
47
Luc Siemon
Antwerpen
1:02:44
48
Ali Kaddouri
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:03:07
49
Floris Vanheertum
Antwerpen
1:03:07
50
Igor Van Soens
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:03:11
51
Viktor Zajtmann
België
1:03:15
52
Wilfried Van Den Brande
Berchem (Antwerpen)
1:03:19
53
Hans De Wit
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:03:20
54
Pieter Pirom
Antwerpen
1:03:46
55
Hans Wauters
België
1:04:01
56
Luc Moerkerke
België
1:04:11
57
Simon Herrebout
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:04:20
58
Tom Boeckx
België
1:04:25
59
Maarten Eeckhoudt
Stabroek
1:04:34
60
Jochen Geerardyn
België
1:04:43
61
Dries Vandewalle
België
1:04:44
62
Jim Clijmans
Berchem (Antwerpen)
1:05:00
63
Jan Mellebeek
België
1:05:11
64
Bruno Pellens
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:05:23
65
Marc Hermans
Antwerpen
1:05:25
66
Patrick Vanlinthout
België
1:05:33
67
Toon Van Mierlo
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:05:53
68
Miguel Porres
België
1:05:59
69
Bert Mellebeek
België
1:06:02
70
Gerd Simons
België
1:06:51
71
Jan Swings
Antwerpen
1:06:53
72
Tom Boydens
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:07:12
73
Jan Van Bavel
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:07:13
74
Bayoni Esteban
Antwerpen
1:07:22
75
Gert Taeymans
België
1:07:58
76
Ahmed Afennas
België
1:08:03
77
Daan Van Brusselen
België
1:09:29
78
Jens Van Damme
België
1:09:30
79
Bart Cornelis
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:09:41
80
Ludo Nauws
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
1:09:46
81
Chris Ceulemans
België
1:09:46
82
Marc Van Geel
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:09:47
83
Ben Leers
België
1:10:05
84
Levy Litaer
België
1:10:13
85
Dominique De Schepper
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:10:49
86
Ian Vanhoucke
Antwerpen
1:11:10
87
Jef Nagels
Lier
1:11:20
88
Klaas Hens
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:12:01
89
Nazer Armani Muhammad
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:12:32
90
Noel Voets
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:13:08
91
Sven Van Den Broeck
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:13:26
92
Jan Cools
België
1:14:50
93
Ali Al arati
België
1:15:03
94
Vincent Dalle
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:16:01
95
Victor Cools
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:16:32
96
Wesley Ceulemans
België
1:16:57
97
Frank Vanharelbeke
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:17:57
98
Luc Janssen
Antwerpen
1:18:30
99
Kasmi Abdellatif
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:32:09
100
Thierry Ysewijn
Kapellen (Antw.)
1:36:01
VROUW, STRATENLOOP 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nele Meeus
België
53:20
2
Steffie Bosmans
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
58:22
3
Leen Van Tichelt
Schoten
58:40
4
Maxime Marien
België
1:00:05
5
Marijke Verschueren
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:01:35
6
Nicky Siemon
Antwerpen
1:02:45
7
Leen Schelfhout
Antwerpen
1:03:08
8
Sabrina Carlier
België
1:04:27
9
Mieke Hoefkens
Boechout
1:05:10
10
Barbara Meyers
België
1:05:10
11
Karen Kets
België
1:06:00
12
Tine Geeraerts
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:06:50
13
Maité Spaenjens
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:07:52
14
Arra Guarino
Zwijndrecht
1:08:15
15
Ranuella Van Spaendonk
Antwerpen
1:08:23
16
Ann Vereycken
België
1:08:58
17
Maria De Brito Gomes
België
1:09:04
18
Ruth Vanreusel
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:09:27
19
Elisabeth Vermeulen
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:09:29
20
Anne Michiels
Berchem
1:10:22
21
Greet Hertogs
Schilde
1:10:39
22
Vervoort Petra
België
1:10:52
23
Sofie Van Parijs
België
1:11:09
24
Dorien Maes
Schilde
1:11:10
25
Bieke Brijs
Antwerpen
1:12:13
26
Daphne Lim
Antwerpen
1:12:14
27
Janne D'Huyvetter
België
1:12:30
28
Maaike Van Goethem
België
1:12:36
29
Joyce De Mondt
België
1:12:37
30
Stefanie Verlinden
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
1:13:26
31
Marleen Pesic
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
1:13:27
32
Jessy Hamvas
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
1:13:48
33
Julie Weyts
België
1:13:56
34
Nola Cools
België
1:14:48
35
Mira Cools
Mechelen
1:14:51
36
Joke Heylen
België
1:15:45
37
Sofie Verdeyen
België
1:15:47
38
Laura Verdeyen
België
1:15:48
39
Laura Emery
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:15:50
40
Lotta Bernaerts
Antwerpen
1:15:54
41
Lene Geysen
Mortsel
1:16:37
42
Griet Herremans
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:17:20
43
Marij Preneel
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:18:20
44
Tineke Quintens
Antwerpen
1:18:20
45
Ida Simons
Brecht
1:19:07
46
Monique Suykerbuyk
België
1:21:13
47
Marijke Cosemans
België
1:21:14
48
Linda Heirbaut
Stekene
1:21:38
49
Kimverly Wouters
Turnhout
1:35:42
50
Ivana Iasminca Luianov
België
1:37:50
MAN, AFLOSSINGSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Migou Redouan
Deurne (Antwerpen)
43:18
2
Toekomst Brabo
België
45:26
3
Neus
België
53:32
4
Laurent Winnock
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
55:43
5
Van Dessel Sport
België
1:00:25
VROUW, AFLOSSINGSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Team Staf Open School
1:12:03
GEMNG, AFLOSSINGSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Team Samen Borgerhout
België
1:10:19
Uitslagen.nl
14-05-2017 18:09