Uitslagenlijst Hardloopavond4daagse 2017 dag4

Amsterdam - Donderdag 1 juni 2017

M/V, 4 X 10 KILOMETE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Wiering
Amsterdam
41:23
2
Robert Nonner
Amsterdam
43:38
3
Rik van Vliet
Amsterdam
43:56
4
Fabrice Coignet
Amsterdam
45:27
5
Jaap Vermaas
Amsterdam
46:32
6
Erik Beverlo
Amsterdam
46:36
7
Sânne van der Wal
Amsterdam
46:49
8
Robert Kristel
Amsterdam
46:53
9
Adri Schilder
Weesp
48:26
10
Marianne Klijnstra
Weesp
48:26
11
Niels Out
Amsterdam
49:49
12
Bas Pauw
Amsterdam
50:04
13
Huub bonte
Monnickendam
50:13
14
Christina Breunig
Amsterdam
50:37
15
Merel Albers
Amsterdam
50:45
16
Sjoerd Paardekooper
Amsterdam
50:46
17
Frans van Vliet
Amsterdam
51:19
18
Egbert Duijn
Amsterdam
51:47
19
Olvert-jan Lap
Diemen
51:48
20
Jaap Kamps
Amsterdam
52:12
21
Hans Blankennagel
Monnickendam
52:23
22
Ed Ebbers
Amsterdam
52:29
23
Radboud Sutorius
Amsterdam
52:31
24
Robert Jan Schlimbach
Diemen
52:45
25
Sean Baulk
Amsterdam
53:04
26
Marieke de Graaf
Amsterdam
53:17
27
Marco van de Water
Amsterdam
53:19
28
Jeroen Pasman
Amsterdam
53:41
29
Mirjam Stoll
Amsterdam
53:46
30
EriKa Van Gulik
Diemen
54:00
31
MIke De Boer
Amsterdam
54:02
32
Bas van Andel
Amsterdam
55:07
33
Bob van Waveren
Amsterdam
56:09
34
Loes Arendse
Amsterdam
56:13
35
Jos Boon
Diemen
56:14
36
Duco Vaillant
Amsterdam
56:32
37
HJC de Boer
Naarden
56:34
38
Pieter van der Straaten
Amsterdam
56:50
39
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
57:18
40
Frank van Harmelen
Amsterdam
57:20
41
Bert Brink
Amsterdam
57:32
42
Fred Fasting
Diemen
57:37
43
Dave Nice
Amsterdam
57:58
44
Arne Hankel
Amsterdam
58:00
45
Koen Deurloo
Amsterdam
58:01
46
Timon Sies
Amsterdam
58:04
47
P.J. Schrieken
Diemen
58:06
48
Marieke Oostwegel
Amsterdam
58:07
49
Ulrika Rademaker
Amsterdam
58:18
50
Carla Bosch
Amsterdam
58:27
51
Anne Crijns
Diemen
58:55
52
Roy de Boer
Assendelft
59:05
53
Rianne Eeltink
Amsterdam
59:11
54
Peter Wurschy
Amsterdam
59:12
55
Michiel Vos
Amsterdam
59:37
56
Natascha Drabbe
Amsterdam
59:39
57
Sander Bakker
Amsterdam
1:00:12
58
Sander Komijn
Amsterdam
1:00:14
59
Marloes van Loo
Amsterdam
1:00:33
60
Han Teunissen
Naarden
1:00:42
61
Sharona Brüske
Zaandam
1:00:44
62
Niels Kleijn
Diemen
1:00:47
63
Robert Brama
Amsterdam
1:00:58
64
Ron Abels
Amsterdam
1:01:19
65
Frank Snaterse
Amsterdam
1:01:26
66
Joeri Rijkeboer
Amsterdam
1:01:35
67
Marjon van Diepen
Amsterdam
1:01:41
68
Christina Wambrauw
Amsterdam
1:01:51
69
Aviva Stuit
Amsterdam
1:02:20
70
Eliane van Boxtel
Amstelveen
1:02:36
71
Jos van der Linden
Diemen
1:02:45
72
Ineke Terpstra
Amsterdam
1:02:48
73
Elena Lindemans
Amsterdam
1:03:49
74
Wendy Mersmann
Almere
1:03:54
75
Patricia King
Amstelveen
1:05:31
76
Hennie Abels
Amsterdam
1:07:07
77
Frank de Koster
Amsterdam
1:07:45
78
Paloma Kalf
Amsterdam
1:07:52
79
Marcel Wals
Kwadijk
1:08:02
80
Emiliano Sincovich
Amsterdam
1:08:12
81
Lorena Gonzalez
Amsterdam
1:09:23
82
Bianca Tolboom
Amsterdam
1:09:23
83
Ed Smit
Diemen
1:10:29
84
Miklos Palko
Bussum
1:10:30
85
Debora Janki
Hoofddorp
1:10:37
86
Lynda Hardman
Amsterdam
1:13:39
M/V, 4 X 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arne van er Heijden
Nieuwegein
20:36
2
Jannick Larsen
Amsterdam
20:58
3
Hannah Roorda
Amsterdam
23:11
4
Michel Tode
Koog aan de Zaan
23:19
5
Guido Heeger
Diemen
23:32
6
Chantal Dijkers
Diemen
23:37
7
Monne Sutorius
Amsterdam
24:34
8
Paul Buné
Diemen
25:29
9
Maarten Steenvoort
Amsterdam
25:51
10
Arne Staphorsius
Amsterdam
25:59
11
Konstantinos Ioannidis
Amsterdam
26:02
12
Miebeth Lucassen
Amsterdam
26:17
13
Jenny Kudymowa
Amsterdam
27:28
14
Willy Woldring
Diemen
28:17
15
Liesbeth Telman
Amsterdam
28:20
16
Bloem van der Heijden
Diemen
28:26
17
Francien Dijkstra
Amsterdam
28:28
18
Larissa van der Linden
Diemen
29:04
19
Piet de Beer
Koog aan de Zaan
29:21
20
Tamara Speelman
Krommenie
29:23
21
Kindervilla team 2
29:38
22
Daphne Naessens
Diemen
29:54
23
Belinda van der Lingen
Amsterdam
30:04
24
Sandra Groot
Diemen
30:07
25
Kindervilla team 1
30:07
26
Maryse Knook
Amsterdam
30:12
27
Sven van Leeuwen
Zaandam
30:17
28
Tjitske Kooistra
Amsterdam
30:22
29
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
30:26
30
Cornellie pinas
Amsterdam
30:37
31
Myrna Lap
Diemen
31:01
32
Mariska Kruijff
Amsterdam
31:05
33
Anja Overbeek
Diemen
31:08
34
Elvira Leufkens
Amsterdam
31:10
35
Johan Breeuwer
Amsterdam
31:16
36
Sanne van Dijk
Amsterdam
31:18
37
Britt Zeeman
Amstelveen
31:33
38
Liesbeth daniels
Amstedam
31:34
39
Colinda Land
Diemen
31:34
40
Martin Randt
Diemen
31:35
41
Margriet Lucassen
Diemen
31:36
42
Bente Lap
Diemen
31:37
43
Sarah Voss
Amsterdam
31:38
44
Liesbeth Zeelenberg
Diemen
31:52
45
Van Baar
Grootschermer
32:06
46
Susanne Dijkstra
Amsterdam
32:16
47
Ina Kok
Amsterdam
32:18
48
Mara van Waveren
Amsterdam
32:41
49
Elsbeth Boeker
Amsterdam
32:43
50
Marc Stoelinga
Amsterdam
32:59
51
Jelmer de Haan
Heemskerk
33:09
52
Ingrid Hollander
Amsterdam
33:41
53
Leon Janssen
Amsterdam
33:43
54
Paula van Rossen
Amsterdam
33:57
55
Kindervilla team 4
34:01
56
Kindervilla team 3
34:08
57
Jolanda de Vries
Amsterdam
34:40
58
Bregtje van Dam
Amsterdam
35:21
59
Anne-Mette van de Kaa
Amsterdam
36:10
60
Kindervilla team 5
36:21
61
Marija Maric
Amsterdam
36:25
62
Pauline Veenker
Amsterdam
36:33
63
Monique Hoveling
Amsterdam
36:42
64
Roos-Marijn Somer
Amsterdam
36:48
65
Nel van den Hoeven
Amsterdam
37:00
66
Bozidarka Bozic-Eduard
Amsterdam
37:04
67
Mark Bosma
Amsterdam
37:14
68
Robin de Boer
Amsterdam
37:55
69
Cindy van Lieshout Eman
Amstelveen
38:07
70
Hieke Bos
Amsterdam
38:32
71
Judith van der Aar
Amsterdam
39:13
72
Ruth Zeelenberg
Amsterdam
40:28
73
Isabella Rohring
Zaandam
40:34
74
Susy Fernandez
Amsterdam
40:35
75
Kim Bosman
Diemen
43:07
76
Rob Bosman
Diemen
43:08
77
Eric Rijkeboer
Hoofddorp
1:05:16
Uitslagen.nl
03-06-2017 18:12