Uitslagenlijst Bedriegertjesloop

Rozendaal - Woensdag 7 juni 2017

MAN5, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Usher
22:12
22:11
2
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
22:52
22:52
3
Ronald de Jonge
24:05
24:05
4
Tom Gerritsen
Rozendaal
24:49
24:49
5
Bram Calle
Heveadorp
25:02
25:01
6
Paul Swart
25:08
25:07
7
Kasper Ritsema
Dieren
25:27
25:26
8
Rens de Werd
Arnhem
25:28
25:25
9
Lukas de Vries
Oosterbeek
25:52
25:51
10
Remco Schreuder
25:54
25:51
11
Eef Lijster
26:20
26:17
12
Tycho Kaak
26:21
26:18
13
Bram Derks
26:29
26:22
14
Frank Niewold
26:34
26:15
15
Jip Valentijn
Velp Gld
26:40
26:40
16
Joost Bult
26:51
26:47
17
Paul van Rooyen
27:08
26:59
18
Mik Kuiper
27:34
27:24
19
Cas Hendriks
Westervoort
27:51
27:50
20
Diederik Heij
27:52
27:46
21
Hugo Tak
Rheden
27:57
27:55
22
Hans Hetterschijt
27:57
27:51
23
Niek van der Horst
Arnhem
28:00
27:50
24
Tim Kosberg
28:02
27:59
25
Koen Bakker
Arnhem
28:05
28:04
26
Erik Muller
Brummen
28:06
28:02
27
Jesse Honkoop
Arnhem
28:17
28:13
28
Bart van Beusekom
28:18
28:18
29
Sam Nevels
Nijmegen
28:19
28:12
30
Koen Bleumink
Arnhem
28:25
27:55
31
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
28:32
28:28
32
Daan Lauriks
Arnhem
28:45
28:14
33
Stefan Honkoop
Arnhem
29:07
29:03
34
Erik Schaafsma
29:31
29:29
35
Jos Maassen
29:31
29:28
36
Piet Maljaars
29:52
29:32
37
Donato Cattani
Arnhem
30:05
30:05
38
Martien Lathouwers
30:06
29:49
39
Frans Verkerk
30:24
30:17
40
Hans Polderman
Arnhem
30:44
30:18
41
Nick van Doorn
Arnhem
31:09
31:08
42
Thijs van Ingen
Arnhem
31:10
31:08
43
Marten Kooiman
31:15
31:11
44
Jim Besselink
Arnhem
31:15
31:11
45
Sander Peelen
Rheden
31:22
31:14
46
Lars Birkholz
Arnhem
31:26
31:20
47
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
31:29
30:51
48
Kaspar Havenkamp
31:43
31:41
49
Edward Tap
Arnhem
32:10
32:06
50
Maurice van der Braak
32:23
32:08
51
Erik Klijn Velderman
32:23
32:19
52
Martijn van der Vlies
32:30
32:25
53
Michael Smoorenburg
Bemmel
32:45
32:42
54
Hammy Kunne
33:05
32:56
55
René Janssen
Elst Gld
33:10
32:56
56
Theo van den Bos
33:14
33:08
57
Niels-Jan Kapteyn
Doetinchem
33:24
33:08
58
Michael Craanen
Arnhem
33:33
33:28
59
Folkert van der Meulen
33:49
33:23
60
Ewout Kwak
Elst Gld
33:50
33:33
61
Herman Winnemuller
33:56
33:25
62
Jan Luis
Arnhem
33:57
33:26
63
Niels Scholten
34:05
33:47
64
Rob Huiberts
34:37
34:31
65
Henk Scholing
34:37
33:58
66
Ramon Besselink
Doetinchem
34:42
34:18
67
Marco Peelen
Rheden
34:43
34:33
68
Bart Scheper
Duiven
34:45
34:43
69
Theo de Goeijen
Velp Gld
34:57
34:19
70
Bob Kerkhof
35:03
34:51
71
Marcel Rietman
Doetinchem
35:14
34:37
72
Ab de Vries
35:17
34:50
73
Tonnie Bleumink
Arnhem
35:22
34:53
74
Jan Kerkhof
35:31
35:19
75
Max Flierman
35:37
35:26
76
Jochem van den Brink
Huissen
35:41
35:40
77
Laurens Bouw
36:08
35:22
78
Mart Kleinen
Arnhem
36:13
36:02
79
Sunai Elbers
36:16
36:15
80
Piet Ponis
36:18
35:56
81
Wessel Nijhuis
36:20
36:17
82
Job van der Veer
36:36
35:55
83
Brian Swart
36:38
36:01
84
Teun Kleingunnenwiek
36:38
35:58
85
Huub Klein Gummerik
36:39
35:58
86
Bart Lichtenberg
Arnhem
36:40
36:01
87
Bas Essing
36:41
36:20
88
Vincent Dinnissen
36:50
36:18
89
Micha Rodink
36:58
35:33
90
Troy Scheers
37:18
36:50
91
Ronald Otters
37:27
37:21
92
Peter Donders
37:31
36:55
93
Noah Ben Gershon
Arnhem
37:33
37:30
94
Henk Perken
37:50
37:40
95
Thom Hutjes
38:05
37:45
96
Dennis Klaassen
38:06
37:21
97
Arnold Jansen
38:09
37:31
98
Gerard Stofmeel
38:41
38:05
99
Ralph van Schendel
38:41
38:06
100
Gerrit Beumer
38:45
38:32
101
Henk van der Sluis
38:50
38:43
102
Simon Bovenga
Arnhem
38:54
38:24
103
Mark van Zeist
Arnhem
38:56
38:10
104
Erik Bonnenberg
Doetinchem
38:58
38:23
105
Rober de Jong
39:03
38:42
106
Jac Janssen
Bemmel
39:14
38:39
107
Marijn Klein Kranenbarg
Velp
39:18
39:17
108
Theo Swart
39:43
39:14
109
Jan Bloem
Duiven
40:13
39:42
110
Ruud Petrik
40:16
40:03
111
Erik Schoenmaker
40:41
40:00
112
Eric Berghuis
Doetinchem
41:02
40:25
113
Marco Visser
41:05
40:16
114
Gerrie Overkamp
41:09
40:21
115
Joseph Kuling
41:52
41:09
116
Calvin Tecke
41:58
41:56
117
Rodney Duiker
41:58
41:56
118
Jan de Jonge
Arnhem
42:25
41:39
119
Ton Bloemberg
42:57
42:32
120
Victor van der Heijden
45:34
44:50
121
Michel Verweij
46:34
46:10
VROU5, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Nijkamp
Beek-Ubbergen
25:46
25:45
2
Berna Brandts
28:48
28:46
3
Linda van Mook
Ravenstein
29:05
29:01
4
Ouahiba Ouadfel-Denys
Westervoort
29:19
29:19
5
Rianne Brakenhoff
29:51
29:47
6
Josan Tielen
30:00
29:56
7
Marjolijn Elbers
30:07
30:03
8
Anita Stoorvogel
30:09
30:05
9
Maud van Lent
Run2day Arnhem
30:26
30:17
10
Inge Kuiper
Arnhem
31:34
31:27
11
Jeanine Belger
Arnhem
31:52
31:29
12
Renee van der Sluis
Arnhem
32:02
31:55
13
Iris Termeer
Arnhem
32:30
32:22
14
Iris Baijens
Arnhem
32:50
32:31
15
Hetty Mathijssen
32:50
32:30
16
Maartje van der Ven
32:50
32:43
17
Eva Harbers
32:59
32:59
18
Anja Hoenselaar
Arnhem
33:11
32:44
19
Chantal Giesen
Doornenburg
33:24
32:39
20
Eva van der Meulen
33:49
33:23
21
Noortje van Onna
Arnhem
34:13
34:10
22
Tijne Vogels
Rheden
34:15
33:39
23
Janet Driessen
34:16
34:02
24
Mieke Evers
34:16
34:01
25
Remy van der Windt
Arnhem
34:21
34:21
26
Maxim Godden
34:34
34:30
27
Ineke van Wieringen
34:41
34:13
28
Ilse de Vries
34:51
34:43
29
Renske Spijker
Arnhem
35:06
34:38
30
Marieke Gaertner
Rozendaal
35:08
34:49
31
Margriet van der Ven
35:09
35:02
32
Maartje ter Steeg
35:18
35:09
33
Esmee van der Veld
Arnhem
35:31
35:30
34
Tesse Hofman
35:48
35:11
35
Elly Arends
35:52
35:23
36
Nicolle Rietman
Doetinchem
35:59
35:23
37
Renske Postma
36:00
35:40
38
Jenneken den Heijer
36:19
36:14
39
Marja Mazee
Zutphen
36:38
35:57
40
Marian Dinnissen
36:50
36:17
41
Mieke Kooistra
Spankeren
36:50
36:35
42
Pieternel van Lent
Arnhem
36:53
36:42
43
Linda
36:58
36:50
44
Sandra Braat
Arnhem
37:00
36:49
45
Jenneke Aarts
Arnhem
37:01
36:21
46
Ingrid van Riet
37:05
36:58
47
Agnes Hegger
Arnhem
37:24
37:24
48
Kim van de Veen
Rheden
37:31
37:18
49
Bente van Elk
Velp
37:33
37:31
50
Myrthe Folmer
37:33
37:32
51
Fleur van Veelen
Oosterbeek
37:44
37:35
52
Babette Peelen
Rheden
37:47
37:37
53
Mirjam Keller
37:55
37:26
54
Paula Flannerij
38:10
37:37
55
Carolien Mulders
38:28
38:09
56
Carlijn van den Pol
Arnhem
38:29
38:28
57
Diana Laven
38:31
38:08
58
Veerle Kiers
38:32
38:31
59
Simone Kohler
Duiven
38:32
37:53
60
Teske Hofman
Arnhem
38:35
38:33
61
Yvonne Verlinde
Arnhem
38:43
38:21
62
Britt Beumer
38:45
38:32
63
Annemieke Slootweg
Velp Gld
38:54
38:09
64
Sabine Budding
38:59
38:13
65
Gerrie Hoogenberg
39:01
38:32
66
Clara van Lijnden
39:05
38:28
67
Hanneke Haudele
39:05
38:39
68
Jantina Heijsman
Arnhem
39:08
38:28
69
Daisy Helsen
Doornenburg
39:10
38:26
70
Jacqueline Roorda
Arnhem
39:11
38:44
71
Fleur Meijer
39:12
39:04
72
Wilma Peelen
Rheden
39:13
39:01
73
Renate Schaefers
Rheden
39:13
39:01
74
Kitty Arends
Gendt
39:13
38:39
75
Inge Berendts
Bemmel
39:14
38:39
76
Wander Frederiks
39:28
39:16
77
Gonnie Eggink
Arnhem
39:29
38:47
78
Tanja Vermeulen
Arnhem
39:32
39:06
79
Doreen Tolmeijer
Velp Gld
39:32
39:06
80
Danielle Reijmer
Westervoort
39:34
39:09
81
Marijke Gerritsen
Rozendaal
39:35
39:16
82
Monique de Kieviet
39:38
39:29
83
Carlijn van Dort
Arnhem
39:53
39:44
84
Amita Janssen
Arnhem
39:53
39:51
85
Ineke Dekker
40:13
40:05
86
Ingrid Spitsbaard
Dieren
40:27
40:11
87
Laura Hagen
Velp Gld
40:27
40:11
88
Meike Kersten
Bemmel
40:28
39:45
89
Wendy de Haas
40:33
40:01
90
Sylvia Meijer
Bemmel
40:39
39:56
91
Marina Holtus
Rheden
40:39
40:27
92
Ans Klauwer
Pannerden
40:41
40:00
93
Dianne Bonnenberg
Doetinchem
41:02
40:27
94
Femke Mennink
Rheden
41:06
40:54
95
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
41:11
40:46
96
Meriam Löwik
41:14
40:27
97
Mary Pel
41:14
40:27
98
Kathleen Willemsens
Zutphen
41:16
40:34
99
Anke van Miltenburg
Arnhem
41:20
40:32
100
Sietske Blok
Arnhem
41:40
40:52
101
Jose Spies
41:46
41:26
102
Linda Peppelman
41:59
41:42
103
Winny Konings
42:18
41:56
104
Eileen Stevens
Nijmegen
42:26
41:45
105
Machteld Wesseling
Zutphen
42:27
41:45
106
Ramona Teerink
Huissen
42:29
41:46
107
Marsha Bos
42:32
42:24
108
Vera Rooding
Bemmel
42:34
41:51
109
Els Kooi
Duiven
42:42
42:20
110
Bo Groen
42:43
42:40
111
Maaike van der Hoogte
Dieren
42:43
41:58
112
Yvonne Willemsen
Varsseveld
42:50
42:18
113
Marijke Maan
Arnhem
42:55
42:06
114
Pamela van Dam
43:17
43:09
115
Silvia Butten
43:31
42:52
116
Floor Scholten
Arnhem
43:41
42:56
117
Esther Heezen
Arnhem
44:02
43:23
118
Lemie Willems
44:03
43:55
119
Ineke Schoenmaker
44:27
43:46
120
Floor Dinnissen
44:36
44:03
121
Femke Dinnissen
44:36
44:04
122
Inez Schotpoort
Eerbeek
44:40
43:55
123
Priscilla van Krimpen
Rheden
44:55
44:42
124
Angelique Tangelder
Doetinchem
46:04
45:30
125
Wendy Heufkens
Arnhem
46:15
45:58
126
Berte van Zeist
Arnhem
46:31
45:48
127
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
48:09
47:35
128
Patricia Feege
Doetinchem
50:53
50:17
129
Anja ter Horst
51:03
50:41
130
Jolanda Scholten
51:04
50:41
MAN, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick van Nieuwenhuizen
39:32
39:32
2
Bart Combee
Arnhem
40:13
40:12
3
Alex Mulders
40:39
40:38
4
Coen de Wit
41:12
41:11
5
Maarten Kole
Arnhem
42:12
42:12
6
Rob Ribbink
42:19
42:17
7
Mark Groeneweg
42:33
42:32
8
Jorik Huizinga
43:40
43:39
9
Arno Oostdam
43:53
43:49
10
Stefan Kappert
44:57
44:55
11
Dennis Hopman
45:26
45:23
12
Michel Bertelkamp
Arnhem
45:37
45:31
13
Ronald Eitens
45:46
45:42
14
Jeroen Gosse
46:16
46:09
15
Pim Jacobs
46:24
46:22
16
Mare Muntjeswerff
46:28
46:26
17
Robin Stokkers
Velp Gld
46:37
46:33
18
Frans Hendriks
Arnhem
46:54
46:52
19
Peter van de Pol
46:56
46:54
20
Stan Jansen
Arnhem
46:58
46:55
21
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
47:00
46:59
22
Willem van den Brink
Rozendaal
47:02
47:01
23
Ivo Boon
Rheden
47:15
47:06
24
Dirk van Dooren
Weert
47:20
46:58
25
Niels Siebelink
47:23
47:04
26
Hans Vonk
47:29
47:27
27
Herbert van den Brink
Arnhem
48:01
47:55
28
Michiel van Breemen
Velp Gld
48:07
48:01
29
Ingo Mulder
Arnhem
48:39
48:24
30
Matthijs van den Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
48:46
48:39
31
Erik Kosters
Velp Gld
48:49
48:40
32
Stefan Engelen
49:17
49:04
33
Jos Beijer
49:46
49:40
34
Bart Niemeijer
Rheden
50:00
49:58
35
Bram Schaars
Didam
50:21
50:16
36
Hans Spaans
Arnhem
50:28
50:20
37
Ronald Hol
Arnhem
50:36
50:26
38
Maarten Hendriks
50:42
50:27
39
Läslo Brouwer
Arnhem
51:27
51:21
40
Bram Willemsen
Huissen
51:30
51:15
41
Ger de Jong
51:32
51:29
42
Marcel Sas
51:35
51:23
43
Roel Martens
Huissen
51:41
51:25
44
Berry Turk
51:42
51:33
45
Vincent Verbakel
Velp Gld
51:44
51:32
46
Albert Dreise
51:54
51:46
47
Ron Boerkamp
52:02
51:45
48
Frank Don
52:03
51:48
49
Gerard Schuurmans
Arnhem
52:05
51:56
50
Fred Wildekamp
52:17
52:00
51
Falco van den Boom
Rozendaal
52:24
52:14
52
Ian Ralston
52:36
52:18
53
Frank Harmsen
52:44
52:43
54
Marnix Kuling
52:47
52:40
55
Joep Baggen
Velp Gld
52:49
52:43
56
Jan Knecht
52:52
52:48
57
Andy Knipping
52:54
52:51
58
Joris Berben
53:07
53:01
59
Léon Holster
Nijmegen
53:10
52:26
60
Adwout Groenevelt
53:29
53:24
61
Magne van der Mei
Rheden
53:29
53:06
62
Ronald Tijhuis
53:31
53:12
63
Hans Mandemakers
53:33
53:25
64
Willem Bosma
53:37
53:04
65
Hans Jansen
53:41
53:33
66
Remco de Boer
53:53
53:08
67
Mike van Haren
Duiven
54:01
53:48
68
Leon Hermsen
54:17
53:34
69
Eric Brouwer
Rheden
54:17
53:55
70
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
54:28
54:17
71
Koos Vesloop
54:31
54:25
72
Jef Wijlhuizen
Arnhem
54:34
54:03
73
Roel Venderbosch
Nijmegen
54:39
54:24
74
Sander Wijnroks
54:45
54:26
75
Rene Abels
54:54
54:43
76
Marc Spierenburg
54:59
54:40
77
Henk Brouwer
55:07
54:37
78
Rick van Genderen
Arnhem
55:09
54:42
79
Raymond Koop
Arnhem
55:12
55:08
80
Jan van der Meulen
Huissen
55:12
55:07
81
Erwin Oldenburg
55:26
55:19
82
Arno Fransen
55:35
55:07
83
Raymond Driessen
55:38
55:08
84
Olivier Hermans
Arnhem
55:42
55:09
85
Richard Kuppers
55:45
55:21
86
Dick Brunekreeft
56:02
55:57
87
Mark Brazier
Velp Gld
56:05
55:50
88
Wim Bitter
56:09
55:32
89
Andre Klein Kranenborg
56:31
56:20
90
Albert Dorland
Rheden
56:40
56:08
91
Daan Heuvelmans
Berg en Dal
56:47
56:35
92
Milan Francot
Arnhem
56:47
56:34
93
Robert Engel
Duiven
56:53
56:44
94
Hans Veltman
Rozendaal
56:53
56:40
95
Rudi Tamboer
Rheden
56:59
56:34
96
Sjef Welling
57:05
56:51
97
Fred Beijleveld
57:11
56:55
98
Gert Groenevelt
57:15
57:07
99
Jos van Heusden
57:21
56:53
100
Startnummer 527
57:23
56:43
101
André van Oort
Zetten
57:33
56:55
102
Maarten van Dort
57:36
57:32
103
Michiel Soede
Velp Gld
57:55
57:45
104
Michel Driessen
58:05
57:47
105
Gert van Veldhuizen
Arnhem
58:35
58:09
106
Maurice Leenders
58:36
58:31
107
Peter de Vries
Zeewolde
58:39
58:27
108
Rico van Houten
58:42
58:22
109
Marco Smeenk
58:59
58:30
110
Ronald Beumer
59:16
58:41
111
Jeroen Meier
Amersfoort
59:19
58:51
112
John Schot
59:47
59:22
113
Ronald Wentink
Velp Gld
59:50
59:11
114
Ron Harmsen
Arnhem
59:53
59:32
115
Peter Vereschildt
1:00:00
59:13
116
Fred Verheul
Rheden
1:00:04
59:38
117
Ben Nieuwhof
1:00:05
59:21
118
Luuk Schenk
Velp Gld
1:00:15
59:38
119
John Haumersen
Apeldoorn
1:00:32
59:54
120
Jan van Dellen
1:00:51
1:00:41
121
Henk Haveman
Arnhem
1:00:58
1:00:45
122
Roland Veldhuizen
Arnhem
1:00:58
1:00:08
123
Jos van Beusekom
1:01:14
1:00:47
124
Max Vermaas
1:01:47
1:01:17
125
Fred Onstein
1:01:58
1:01:18
126
Hans Peters
Arnhem
1:01:59
1:01:37
127
André vd Veer
Westervoort
1:02:05
1:01:52
128
Wilko Lettink
Doetinchem
1:02:09
1:01:49
129
Eric Luimes
1:02:12
1:01:46
130
Geert Lammerts van Bueren
Rheden
1:02:12
1:01:44
131
Jan-Willem Hamer
Arnhem
1:02:18
1:01:42
132
Mart van de Leur
1:02:51
1:02:19
133
Andre Welles
Arnhem
1:04:06
1:03:43
134
André de Ridder
1:04:40
1:04:09
135
Jurgen Stolk
Velp
1:04:46
1:04:17
136
Kennard van der Bijl
Ede Gld
1:04:58
1:04:10
137
Daniel de Winter
1:05:03
1:04:25
138
Lamvert Timmer
1:05:11
1:04:44
139
Frank van den Berg
Arnhem
1:05:24
1:05:10
140
Erik van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:05:34
1:04:52
141
Marcel Visser
De Steeg
1:06:02
1:05:28
142
Jan Dijkhuis
1:06:12
1:05:52
143
Gerard Radstaat
Meerkerk
1:06:17
1:05:32
144
Harry Bos
1:06:50
1:06:43
145
Hans Lensing
1:06:58
1:06:44
146
Bert Kalf
Arnhem
1:07:40
1:06:53
147
Eise Lensink
1:07:40
1:07:22
148
Jan Pieter Wepster
1:08:12
1:08:12
149
Gerard Vuuregge
1:08:17
1:07:36
150
Gosse Douma
1:09:09
1:08:22
151
Bart Donders
1:09:41
1:09:07
152
Alex Derksen
Beverwijk
1:10:02
1:09:41
153
J Beekman
1:10:39
1:10:35
154
Remco Wisselink
Hengelo Gld
1:11:18
1:10:44
155
Ernst Jan Willebonder
1:12:57
1:12:09
156
Dirk Jan van Daalen
1:13:12
1:12:49
157
Koen Donders
Arnhem
1:14:40
1:14:15
158
Norbert Kronweel
1:19:15
1:18:56
159
Marwin Jurjus
Velp Gld
1:21:53
1:21:08
VROUW, 11 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floortje Gierman
Run2day Arnhem
49:36
49:33
2
Renee Tijdink
Run2day Arnhem
49:36
49:34
3
Annemieke Holtrop
Rheden
50:25
50:22
4
Nancy de Vries
50:40
50:35
5
Cordien Scheurs
50:47
50:42
6
Kristel Verbakel
Velp Gld
51:42
51:31
7
Bo van Heeringen
Run2day Arnhem
53:19
53:17
8
Marlon van den Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
53:24
53:16
9
Lonneke Kruijen
54:17
53:54
10
Suzanne van Oers
55:18
55:14
11
Andrea Vloedbeld
Rheden
55:33
55:24
12
Tine Hendriks
55:45
55:32
13
Marieke Peters
Huissen
56:31
56:14
14
Eliska de Winter
57:30
57:14
15
Jeanette Langeberg
Velp Gld
58:22
58:17
16
Marjon Weijzen
Rheden
58:41
58:31
17
Debby van Dam
Wageningen
58:45
58:09
18
Marike Kupers
Huissen
58:53
58:42
19
Floor Baggen
Velp Gld
1:00:36
1:00:23
20
Mica Haveman
Arnhem
1:00:57
1:00:44
21
Susanne de Jonge
1:01:10
1:00:44
22
Brigitte van Sierenberg-de Boer
Arnhem
1:01:38
1:01:09
23
Mindful Run Wendelien
Doetinchem
1:02:04
1:01:44
24
Elsbeth Orth
Arnhem
1:02:05
1:01:41
25
Jolanda Donders
1:02:22
1:01:49
26
Sarah van Dinteren
Renkum
1:02:22
1:01:51
27
Astrid Huijsman
Arnhem
1:02:38
1:02:13
28
Rianne Hulshof
Velp Gld
1:03:15
1:02:43
29
Jet Demmink
Dieren
1:03:26
1:03:13
30
Christa Schenk
Velp Gld
1:03:30
1:02:50
31
Cathy Combee
Arnhem
1:03:43
1:03:33
32
Marije Hogeveen
Heilig Landstichting
1:05:34
1:04:51
33
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
1:05:51
1:05:33
34
Natasja Korder
1:06:53
1:06:32
35
Peggy Van Vegchel
1:06:53
1:06:31
36
Annet van Dellen
Arnhem
1:07:12
1:07:03
37
Erna Kroese
1:08:19
1:07:43
38
Ina Doeleman
Rheden
1:08:26
1:07:58
39
Rian van Kleef
Velp Gld
1:08:26
1:07:54
40
Petra Groeneweg
1:08:58
1:08:40
41
Marion Groeneweg
1:08:58
1:08:40
42
Grada Asta
1:08:59
1:08:41
43
Tina van Leeuwen
Velp Gld
1:09:28
1:08:46
44
Sonja van Oort
Zetten
1:09:39
1:09:03
45
Anja Schot
Arnhem
1:09:49
1:09:24
46
Marije Schraven
Huissen
1:09:50
1:09:33
47
Kirsten de Winter
Arnhem
1:09:50
1:09:34
48
Lieke Huisman-de Ruiter
Velp Gld
1:10:20
1:09:49
49
Jeanette Kok
1:10:34
1:10:20
50
Desiree Smits
1:10:46
1:10:04
51
Nikki van de Belt
Arnhem
1:12:18
1:12:07
52
Ena Hajduk
Arnhem
1:12:18
1:12:07
53
Irene Stoevelaar
1:13:12
1:12:52
54
Ailsa MIchiels
Rheden
1:19:46
1:19:20
55
Wendy van der Meijde
Rheden
1:20:54
1:20:21
56
Eva Boudestein
Nijmegen
1:21:53
1:21:08
57
Karin in het Veld
Westervoort
1:28:04
1:27:20
Uitslagen.nl
10-06-2017 13:21