| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Enveloop
Dinxperlo - Zaterdag 10 juni 2017
J-9, 1 KM KIDSRUN (T
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10
Jelle Rougoor
Breedenbroek
6:59
6:57
M-9, 1 KM KIDSRUN (T
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Merle Vinkenvleugel
Varsseveld
4:35
4:33
4
Doris Vinkenvleugel
Varsseveld
5:06
5:04
8
Naomi van Braak
Varsseveld
5:59
5:57
J-13, 2 KM KIDSRUN (1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Julian van Erkelder
Varsseveld
7:58
7:58
M-13, 2 KM KIDSRUN (1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Britt van den Brink
De Heurne
12:38
12:37
MAN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit te Grotenhuis
Aalten
19:03
19:02
13
Rick Nieuwenhuis
Dinxperlo
22:43
22:39
16
Roy Prinsen
Winterswijk Meddo
22:47
22:45
19
Wijnand Rutgers
WireWeavingDinxperlo
23:23
23:23
20
Patrick Ketterink
Eibergen
23:27
23:24
21
Dirk-Jan Bussink
Restaurant De Sander
23:32
23:27
22
Roland Knipscheer
Team SABA
23:34
23:32
23
Kevin Nieuwenhuis
Papicolor International
23:48
23:43
24
Ralph Bussink
Restaurant De Sander
24:26
24:21
28
Jonnie Wissing
KlaassenGroep
24:42
24:42
29
Hylke Kleinhesseling
Restaurant De Sander
24:48
24:43
32
Tjebbe Kleinhesseling
Restaurant De Sander
24:57
24:53
35
Marco Elburg
KlaassenGroep
25:09
24:56
37
Sil Jansen
WireWeavingDinxperlo
25:14
25:06
38
Martijn Zevenbergen
Aalten
25:19
25:15
39
Gijs Hakvoort
Het Liessenhuus
25:33
25:29
43
Gerben Theissen
Enveloprint 2
26:05
25:52
47
Dennis ter Horst
Papicolor International
26:38
26:33
48
Stefan van der Veen
Enveloprint 2
26:43
26:31
49
Thijs Pothof
WireWeavingDinxperlo
27:01
26:52
52
Rudie Mombarg
KlaassenGroep
27:11
27:08
55
Niels Wolsink
Enveloprint 1
27:42
27:28
56
Herman Hesselink
Dinxperlo
27:42
27:32
57
Frank van Braak
Het Liessenhuus
27:42
27:37
59
Robert te Grotenhuis
Dinxperlo
28:05
27:54
61
Stephan van den Brink
De Heurne
29:15
29:08
65
Tjerk Dolfing
WireWeavingDinxperlo
29:38
29:29
69
Marcel Koenders
Breedenbroek
30:41
30:33
71
Kees Geven
Papicolor International
30:53
30:46
72
Patrick Vinkenvleugel
Het Liessenhuus
31:54
31:49
73
Roy Freriks
Het Liessenhuus
31:54
31:49
76
Marijn Rexwinkel
Dinxperlo
35:13
35:09
VROUW, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maike den Houting
Keijenborg
22:31
22:29
5
Vera te Grotenhuis
Suderwick
25:03
25:01
6
Frederieke Boesveld
De Heurne
25:08
25:07
8
Astrid Goossens
Varsseveld
25:13
25:07
12
Anouk Westendorp
Dinxperlo
27:20
27:14
15
Hester Pennings
Aktief Lopers
27:53
27:46
19
Esther Freriks
Hengelo Gld
28:34
28:28
20
Carlijn Veldhorst
Enschede
28:34
28:29
21
Jacqueline Obbink
Aktief Lopers
28:48
28:39
22
Nathalie te Kamp
Het Liessenhuus
28:54
28:49
23
Natalie te Kamp
Breedenbroek
28:54
28:50
24
Marie José de Bruijn
De Heurne
28:59
28:48
25
Inge Freriks
Het Liessenhuus
29:16
29:12
28
Marieke Grievink
Dinxperlo
29:41
29:32
29
Clementine Terhorst
Team SABA
29:46
29:43
31
Frederike Nederlof
Dinxperlo
30:41
30:35
33
Ellen Driessen
Aktief Lopers
31:03
30:54
35
Marlies van Dijk
Dinxperlo
31:37
31:28
41
Miranda Berkelder
Enveloprint 2
35:12
35:01
MAN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raymond Schuurman
DINXPERLO
41:55
41:53
5
Maarten Hengeveld
De Heurne
43:53
43:51
8
Martin Hengevelt
Dinxperlo
46:48
46:45
VROUW, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maike den Houting
Keijenborg
50:43
50:41
Uitslagen.nl
10-06-2017 19:23