Uitslagenlijst Ladiesrun Rotterdam

Rotterdam - Zondag 11 juni 2017

VSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjoukje van den Boom
Veghel
20:24
20:24
2
Carola van Assem
SIN 1
20:43
20:43
3
Merle de Zwart
Rotterdam Atletiek
21:21
21:21
4
Natasja de Winkel
Pallas '93
21:44
21:43
5
Inge Geelen
SIN 1
23:22
23:22
6
Jeannette Van der Rhee
Rotterdam Atletiek
23:35
23:29
7
Annabelle Eigeman
Rotterdam
24:04
23:59
8
Esma Guigui
SIN 1
24:06
24:06
9
Angela Gijzen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
24:16
24:14
10
Ayla Stobbe
Almere
24:37
24:35
11
Silvia van Hulst
Spijkenisse
25:02
24:59
12
Anouk Franken
Rotterdam
25:04
24:53
13
Melanie Zevenbergen
Spijkenisse
25:15
24:55
14
Marsha van Bodegraven
Dordrecht
25:29
24:45
15
Lie Ching Huisman
Parnassia Groep 1
25:29
24:54
16
Babeth van Egmond
Noordwijkerhout
25:36
24:51
17
Esther Schoonen
Rotterdam
25:58
25:56
18
Iris Pieters
Rotterdam Atletiek
26:07
25:56
19
Mascha Verloop
Schiedam
26:25
26:18
20
Lois Hofland
Ridderkerk
26:40
26:24
21
Eleni Hoefsloot
Delft
26:48
26:35
22
Marlyn van Klaveren
Het Koetshuis 1
26:50
26:45
23
Eline Luijendijk
Barendrecht
26:56
26:54
24
Saara Wasama
Rotterdam
27:08
27:05
25
Lesley Schoemaker
Rijswijk Zh
27:23
27:13
26
Mella van der Leije
PAC
27:26
27:17
27
Jennifer Grünwald
Schiedam
27:28
26:30
28
Ilse Willemsen
Rhoon
27:37
27:26
29
Milou Hoefsloot
Rotterdam
27:42
27:30
30
Kitty van Haaster
Zuid-Beijerland
28:00
27:18
31
Esmeralda Redan
Rotterdam Atletiek
28:04
27:58
32
Murel Van Alten
Breda
28:07
27:27
33
Manon Franken
Nijmegen
28:10
28:00
34
Lotte Mulder
Delft
28:10
27:52
35
Marleen van Sundert
Zevenbergen
28:16
27:40
36
Hotel Ridderkerk 1
Ridderkerk
28:21
27:37
37
Viola van der Waal
Numansdorp
28:26
27:40
38
Hazel Hollis
TOPdesk Nederland bv 1
28:28
27:20
39
Michaelia Ramazan
Capelle aan den IJssel
28:30
27:28
40
Catrien van Dorp
Van Harte & Lingsma 2
28:32
26:11
41
Kemangi Hijmans
Oud-Beijerland
28:37
27:25
42
Sascha van Eijndhoven
Delft
28:43
28:38
43
Evelien Deurloo
Rotterdam
28:45
28:21
44
Cheryl de Wildt
Vlaardingen
28:47
28:47
45
Mellanie Edelschaap
Ridderkerk
29:02
28:48
46
Elaine van Leeuwen
Schiedam
29:08
29:08
47
Lois Schuiten
Schiedam
29:17
27:24
48
Marissa Kooij
Rotterdam
29:24
28:11
49
Esther Zellenrath
Bergschenhoek
29:26
29:11
50
Dana Kroeze
Schiedam
29:31
27:38
51
Roxanne Van der Laan
Pernis Rotterdam
29:35
29:30
52
Esmeralda Hoving
Berkel en Rodenrijs
29:35
28:25
53
Suzanne de Bruin
's-Gravendeel
29:36
28:57
54
Lisa den Boer
's-Gravendeel
29:37
28:59
55
Susann Spek
Bergschenhoek
29:51
29:42
56
Anne Loes van Rietschoten
Delft
29:52
28:24
57
Jitske Sosef
Den Hoorn Zh
29:52
29:33
58
Ursula Pieterse
Heerhugowaard
29:54
28:52
59
Lara Geraets
Vlaardingen
29:56
29:28
60
Mirte Weller
Rotterdam
29:58
29:24
61
Dominique van Wissen
Rotterdam
29:58
28:48
62
Lie Ching Huisman
Rotterdam
30:00
29:23
63
Sanne Schoonhoven
TOPdesk Nederland bv 1
30:00
28:51
64
Susanne Jansen
Nootdorp
30:08
28:52
65
Ingrid Bruinen
Pijnacker
30:15
27:28
66
Desiree Hoogendoorn
Spijkenisse
30:17
30:04
67
Savannah Hoogendoorn
Middelburg
30:17
30:04
68
Dionne Odijk
Rotterdam
30:18
28:52
69
Rudselyn Werleman
Rotterdam
30:19
29:49
70
Lisa Priester
Schiedam
30:19
30:19
71
Priscilla van Noordenne
Facilicom 1
30:19
29:44
72
Anne Docters van Leeuwen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
30:20
29:56
73
Inge Schouten
Gouda
30:25
29:39
74
Luna Huizer
Barendrecht
30:38
30:23
75
Chantal Jongenotter-Cheizoo
Barendrecht
30:41
29:40
76
Yvette Straub
Gouda
30:41
30:33
77
Daniëlle van Dijk
Spijkenisse
30:45
30:39
78
Celine de Jong
Barendrecht
30:45
29:56
79
Elise de Vries
Energie
30:51
30:20
80
Ramona Linnenbank
Rotterdam
30:54
30:22
81
Meike Lucas
Rotterdam
30:58
29:26
82
Isa Kers
Schiedam
31:03
28:31
83
Ewewlina Musiejuk
Brielle
31:05
29:49
84
Krystyna Kosior
Brielle
31:06
29:48
85
Jitske Aartsma
Hellevoetsluis
31:17
30:24
86
Izaira Pengel
Rotterdam
31:19
30:03
87
Giulia Serbolisca
PAC
31:19
29:16
88
Myrna Tanis
Rotterdam
31:20
28:58
89
Daphne van Herpen
Bleiswijk
31:25
31:01
90
Priscilla Slob
Oud-Beijerland
31:28
31:23
91
Marlène Konijn
Leerdam
31:31
30:53
92
Thanya Liemburg
Oud-Beijerland
31:31
31:26
93
Nicole Heinerman
Ridderkerk
31:31
30:07
94
Manon Visser
Spijkenisse
31:32
30:27
95
Carola Van Steenbergen
Kapelle
31:35
29:58
96
Jenny Wintjes
Arnhem
31:37
29:08
97
Sarah Kruit
Delft
31:37
30:20
98
Lianne de Groot
Roosendaal
31:41
29:03
99
Sita Janssen
Delft
31:42
30:01
100
Maya Pape
Rotterdam
31:43
31:03
101
Lieske Bottema
Rotterdam
31:47
30:32
102
Emilie Hoek-Hofs
Spark
31:51
31:47
103
Daphne van der Maas
Spark
31:51
31:47
104
Tiffany Plugers
Gorinchem
31:52
29:24
105
Shirley Hagendoorn
Rotterdam
31:52
29:24
106
Wendy Schalkwijk
Brielle
31:56
31:51
107
Emma Visscher
Rotterdam
31:56
31:51
108
Isis Smits
Rotterdam
32:01
30:01
109
Weza Przybyslawski
's-Gravenhage
32:02
28:45
110
Jenneley van Pelt
Oud-Beijerland
32:08
31:38
111
Wendy van Pelt
Oud-Beijerland
32:09
31:37
112
Zara Wartes
Rotterdam
32:12
30:54
113
Tess Hoogenraad
Rotterdam
32:14
32:02
114
Kirsten Riesmeijer
Zuidland
32:15
31:22
115
Kim van der Heiden
Schiedam
32:15
30:22
116
Esmée Feteris
Gouda
32:16
31:25
117
Iset Bakker
Amsterdam
32:20
30:46
118
Mika Hoogzand
Oudenhoorn
32:23
32:05
119
Fleur Boot
McDonald's 1
32:25
29:45
120
Angelica Schneider
Rotterdam
32:27
27:01
121
Martine Korthuis
Leiden
32:29
31:33
122
Chantal Lassche
Barneveld
32:32
31:22
123
Anita van Essen-Mourik
Spijkenisse
32:32
31:31
124
Chelsea in 't Veld
Oud-Beijerland
32:41
31:35
125
Yentl van Straaten
Haaften
32:43
31:41
126
Nathalie Lips
Oud-Beijerland
32:44
31:38
127
Daisy Markestijn
Lucro accountancy B.V. 2
32:46
31:31
128
Linda Van Leeuwen
Rotterdam
32:47
26:18
129
Marijke Mons
Zoetermeer
32:49
32:32
130
Manon Kouwenhoven
BOEG Bouw en installatie 1
32:50
30:58
131
Laura Stuyver
Rotterdam
32:50
31:39
132
Sharon Vos
Rotterdam
32:55
32:42
133
Stéphanie Hirschfeld
Rotterdam
32:55
31:34
134
Irma Bos
Rotterdam
32:57
30:42
135
Maaike Hengst
Rotterdam
33:00
32:13
136
Suzanne van Ruijven
Wassenaar
33:02
32:15
137
Krista Hoedemakers
Rotterdam
33:05
32:48
138
Sharona Van Esch
Spijkenisse
33:07
31:47
139
Kirsten Groenendijk
Gouda
33:07
32:59
140
Karolina Spiewak
's-Gravenhage
33:07
31:12
141
Anouk van IJzendoorn
Spijkenisse
33:08
29:01
142
Anne Lagerwerf
Oud-Beijerland
33:09
33:06
143
Floor Broekman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:10
31:58
144
Marijke Broekman
Rotterdam
33:10
31:58
145
Renée Post
Schiedam
33:12
32:14
146
Wendy Van den Bosch
Zoetermeer
33:19
33:01
147
Marjolein Bezemer
Barendrecht
33:21
33:00
148
Naomi Vink
Maassluis
33:22
30:21
149
Sasha Barbier
Poortugaal
33:22
33:15
150
Laura Otte
Numansdorp
33:23
31:07
151
Anna Kuiper
Amsterdam
33:25
26:59
152
Yen Vu
Arnhem
33:31
30:22
153
Sanne Verdoorn
Sliedrecht
33:41
28:44
154
Joyce de Doelder
Brielle
33:42
32:57
155
Wendy Yntema
Rhoon
33:44
32:41
156
Alexandra Kloos
Utrecht
33:44
29:19
157
Johani Seleni Winklaar
Schiedam
33:45
32:40
158
Amber Korving
Zoetermeer
33:46
31:30
159
Ksenia Kondratova
KPN 2
33:48
30:30
160
Josta Ouwehand
Geleen
33:50
33:09
161
Babs Roodenburg
Vlaardingen
33:51
31:29
162
Esther van Hoorn
Delft
33:51
31:48
163
Joy van Eck
Geleen
33:52
33:11
164
Amy van der Meer
Maassluis
33:53
33:16
165
Britt Hagens
Achthuizen
33:54
33:01
166
Lisette Roest
Ridderkerk
33:56
30:46
167
Roelien De Haas
Utrecht
33:57
31:42
168
Suzan Ploeger
Delft
33:58
33:39
169
Frandelis Walter
Rotterdam
33:58
33:30
170
Femke Grootenboer
Sliedrecht
34:00
31:48
171
Tessa Steegmans
Oud-Beijerland
34:02
33:25
172
Evelien Bezemer
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
34:02
33:47
173
Amy van der Meer - Visser
Maassluis
34:03
33:28
174
Jamie van Zanten
Spijkenisse
34:03
32:03
175
Dewi van Dam
Spijkenisse
34:05
29:53
176
Laura Slagmoolen
Hellevoetsluis
34:05
33:20
177
Lucinda Barendse
Capelle aan den IJssel
34:06
33:22
178
Lydia Sevenhuijsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:06
33:04
179
Daniëlle de Jong
Gorinchem
34:06
30:19
180
Marry de Haas
Rotterdam
34:07
30:48
181
Kim van Driel
Rotterdam
34:07
29:58
182
Juliska Broekema
Dordrecht
34:08
31:43
183
Anne Marie Wieman
Amsterdam
34:10
33:40
184
Ramona Zegers
Rotterdam
34:12
32:37
185
Simone Verreussel
Geleen
34:12
33:33
186
Claudia Rodrigues Monteiro
's-Gravenhage
34:14
31:54
187
Shirley Straatman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
34:15
32:24
188
Dana van der Linde
Nieuw-Lekkerland
34:15
32:24
189
Miranda van Ginkel
Strijen
34:18
29:42
190
Ashley Jethoe
Spark
34:21
32:33
191
Susanna Poutsma
Rotterdam
34:22
34:07
192
Sanne Posthumus
Rotterdam
34:22
34:08
193
Diana van der Velden
McDonald's 2
34:28
31:51
194
Indy Bartels
McDonald's 2
34:28
31:51
195
Josefien van Klaveren
Rotterdam
34:28
33:18
196
Melissa Verduijn
Zwijndrecht
34:31
33:40
197
Mahogany Lima
Spijkenisse
34:31
32:12
198
Linsey Vink
Spijkenisse
34:31
31:02
199
Anniek De Lange
Parthenon
34:32
33:43
200
Lydia Boerman
Werkendam
34:33
33:52
201
Elvira Haksteen
BOEG Bouw en installatie 1
34:33
32:42
202
Marjolein Visser
Spijkenisse
34:33
33:53
203
Demi van Dijk
Ridderkerk
34:34
33:36
204
Annemieke Okkema
Rotterdam
34:36
33:21
205
Monica Andrade
Rhoon
34:36
32:49
206
Johainy Ramazan
Capelle aan den IJssel
34:36
33:33
207
Naoual El Bouzidi
Schiedam
34:36
33:33
208
Selma van Leeuwen
Heemskerk
34:37
30:26
209
Leonora Louter
Rotterdam
34:37
30:40
210
Gabriëlle Swens
Oud-Beijerland
34:38
33:12
211
Suze de Jong
Strijen
34:39
33:00
212
Melissa van Oosterwijk
Hoek van Holland
34:39
31:32
213
Lisa Kearney
Barendrecht
34:40
33:50
214
Myrthe van Horssen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
34:40
30:54
215
Brenda Wessels
Rotterdam
34:41
31:32
216
Rowan van Buel
Rotterdam
34:41
33:01
217
Indy Bronscheer
Oud-Beijerland
34:42
32:54
218
Honey Sisal-Lopez
Rotterdam
34:46
31:29
219
Jemantha Riepsaame
Ridderkerk
34:46
31:26
220
Patricia Spin
Rotterdam
34:47
33:45
221
Anna Tasso
Rotterdam
34:47
32:47
222
Debbie van der Valk
Wateringen
34:49
31:49
223
Carina van Belle
Rhoon
34:51
33:04
224
Sarah Verbree
's-Gravenhage
34:56
32:48
225
Lotte Schop
Rotterdam
34:59
32:37
226
Linda Osewoudt
Rotterdam
35:00
29:41
227
Makda Ghebreyesus
Rotterdam
35:01
32:35
228
Esther Gaudelius
Schiedam
35:01
32:36
229
Melanie Stuije
Vlaardingen
35:01
32:36
230
Carla Mailuhu
Spijkenisse
35:03
29:56
231
Solange Frankort
Rotterdam
35:04
32:10
232
Roos-Anne Van Workum
Oud-Beijerland
35:08
34:09
233
Margriet Kros
Rotterdam
35:10
34:34
234
Jasmijn Kros
Poortugaal
35:10
34:35
235
Nayomi Overdiep
Spark
35:10
33:23
236
Karin De Zeeuw
Spijkenisse
35:12
34:03
237
Pratina Gayadien
Barendrecht
35:12
34:22
238
Luz Adriana Jaramillo
Spijkenisse
35:14
32:32
239
Startnummer 5124
Sodexo 3
35:14
34:35
240
Brenda Groen
Rotterdam
35:14
34:38
241
Alexandra Lima
Rotterdam
35:14
29:38
242
Amber van der Reijden
Spijkenisse
35:14
32:26
243
Karlijn Schalken
Tilburg
35:15
33:25
244
Tjinta Oosterloo
Krimpen aan den IJssel
35:17
34:26
245
Mathilde Overvest
Amersfoort
35:19
31:20
246
Stephanie Janssen
Maassluis
35:21
34:53
247
Chantal Bazuin
Pijnacker
35:23
32:45
248
Laura Zwaan
KPN 2
35:23
33:22
249
Serena Marongiu
Parnassia Groep 1
35:23
33:04
250
Saskia Zwaan
KPN 2
35:23
33:23
251
Monique Verschoor
Berkel en Rodenrijs
35:23
35:00
252
Danielle van Schie
Parnassia Groep 3
35:23
33:05
253
Kelly Nieuwenhuis
Bleiswijk
35:24
35:00
254
Dyonne Gorré
Ridderkerk
35:25
32:05
255
Gianna Steijger
Pijnacker
35:27
32:42
256
Joyce van Belle
Rotterdam
35:29
34:33
257
Kimmy den Otter
Barendrecht
35:29
31:53
258
Jessica Guddens
Barendrecht
35:29
34:32
259
Sofie Van de Water
Etten-Leur
35:31
31:18
260
Desiree Nelis
Ridderkerk
35:31
32:28
261
Sanne van Gemerden
Ridderkerk
35:31
32:28
262
Sabrina van der Schilt
Rozenburg Zh
35:35
33:54
263
Maaike Kistemaker
Rozenburg Zh
35:35
33:56
264
NPS Peitsman
Rotterdam
35:36
34:39
265
Fabienne van der Elst
Avanti 1
35:37
34:55
266
Emma Schenk
Barendrecht
35:37
33:24
267
Nathalie Smid
Barendrecht
35:37
33:24
268
Rachel Babel
Rotterdam
35:38
34:33
269
Angela van Pelt
Vlaardingen
35:38
35:16
270
Rachel van Pelt
Vlaardingen
35:39
35:17
271
Ellis van der Miessen
Breda
35:39
29:42
272
Daniella de Windt
Rotterdam
35:40
28:59
273
Emma Roest
Rhoon
35:40
34:38
274
Stella Koenen
Leiden
35:41
31:49
275
Shirley van der Steen
Ridderkerk
35:41
34:04
276
Simone Hage
Spijkenisse
35:42
34:23
277
Eegje Van Venrooij
Breda
35:42
33:18
278
Melanie van Kempen
Brielle
35:44
34:16
279
Tanya Todeva
Spijkenisse
35:45
33:44
280
Meike van Seventer
Brielle
35:45
34:16
281
Manon Hoogendoorn
Brielle
35:45
34:17
282
Carolien Voorvelt
Leiden
35:50
33:48
283
Bente Berg
Leiden
35:51
33:48
284
Christie van der Kleij
Ridderkerk
35:52
34:51
285
Femke Van Oosterhoud
Bleiswijk
35:53
33:36
286
Linda De Jong
Waddinxveen
35:54
34:47
287
Jessica Confurius
Vlaardingen
35:54
31:14
288
Tamara Kesauly
Papendrecht
35:55
30:39
289
Floortje Van Wijk
Den Helder
35:56
34:27
290
Adenilma Santana
Rotterdam
35:59
35:02
291
Rowena Jansen
Caldic Ingredients B.V. 1
36:00
33:24
292
Tanneke Vlieger
Facilicom 1
36:12
35:33
293
Demi Unal
Oud-Beijerland
36:12
32:55
294
Josephine Ribbe
Schiedam
36:14
31:36
295
Nicky Hettich
Rotterdam
36:15
35:10
296
Annelies de Groot
Hellouw
36:17
32:30
297
Cristina van Putten
Rotterdam
36:18
30:52
298
Josly Gomes
Rotterdam
36:20
32:04
299
Anna Dussi
Oud-Beijerland
36:22
35:16
300
Jasmijn Van Schooneveld
's-Gravenhage
36:22
32:42
301
Daphne Spruyt
Steenbergen Nb
36:23
34:58
302
Lynn Broekhuijsen
TOPdesk Nederland bv 1
36:27
35:20
303
Natasja Kool
Rotterdam
36:27
32:52
304
Winnie van den Boogaard
Rotterdam
36:29
30:55
305
Maaike de Boer
Spijkenisse
36:31
31:39
306
Ellen Lubbers
Zaltbommel
36:32
35:38
307
Veronica Van Lit
Ridderkerk
36:32
35:37
308
Suzanne van Noort
Zwijndrecht
36:38
33:02
309
Wendy van Driel
Oud-Beijerland
36:43
33:35
310
Kelly Kruithof
Zwijndrecht
36:43
33:35
311
Priscilla Tomaello
Vlaardingen
36:44
33:06
312
Sydney Gast
Hoofddorp
36:46
33:12
313
Frederique Lendfers
Bergschenhoek
36:47
31:56
314
Myrte Eland
Klundert
36:48
31:15
315
Johanna Besner
Rotterdam
36:49
33:37
316
Darja Tretjakova
Rotterdam
36:49
34:49
317
Robbin Lemmen
Spijkenisse
36:51
35:40
318
Kirsten Scholten
Bergschenhoek
36:51
35:51
319
Merel Dank
Heinenoord
36:54
32:33
320
Demi Bakhuizen
Heinenoord
36:55
32:34
321
Lonneke Verbeet
buitenlandsche zaken 1
36:55
34:08
322
Gabry Mourik
Groot-Ammers
36:55
34:08
323
Kawita Hoebdar
Rotterdam
36:56
36:36
324
Claudia Heerschop
Air Products Nederland BV 1
36:57
36:14
325
Bo de Wolf
Rotterdam
36:57
33:51
326
Stefanie Schaap
Spijkenisse
36:58
36:04
327
Anouk Riekert
's-Gravenhage
37:00
33:02
328
Marisa Scheulderman
Rotterdam
37:00
35:46
329
Pia Lancee
Voorne Atletiek
37:02
35:24
330
Startnummer 5125
Sodexo 3
37:03
34:27
331
Startnummer 5131
Sodexo 5
37:03
34:21
332
Miranda Vuyk
Vlaardingen
37:04
34:38
333
Fleur van der Maat
Avanti 1
37:05
36:22
334
Dace Taurina
Maassluis
37:05
35:57
335
Startnummer 5132
Sodexo 5
37:06
34:23
336
Sandra Emons
Dordrecht
37:07
31:24
337
Stefanie De Sterke-Zwaan
Rotterdam
37:07
36:10
338
Kim Straver
IJsselstein Ut
37:09
35:00
339
Priscilla Bakker
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
37:09
34:58
340
Louise Van Dongen
Rotterdam
37:09
34:11
341
Angela Bos
Berkel en Rodenrijs
37:10
33:15
342
Angela de Bruin
Sliedrecht
37:11
34:52
343
Laura van der Hel
Sliedrecht
37:11
34:51
344
Anita van der Meer
Spijkenisse
37:17
30:37
345
Michelle El Seady
Rotterdam
37:17
33:19
346
Linda Goebertus
Utrecht
37:17
34:52
347
Danaé Van Wingerden
Rotterdam
37:18
31:51
348
Sylwia Pargiela
Vlaardingen
37:18
35:57
349
Blissey Osephius
Spijkenisse
37:19
37:19
350
Daria Ciurko
Vlaardingen
37:20
35:57
351
Rachida Duzanson
Zoetermeer
37:22
36:40
352
Esmee Vorster
Tilburg
37:23
35:32
353
Annamarie van Dienst
Oud-Beijerland
37:23
35:04
354
Rianne Bestebroer
Rozenburg Zh
37:23
35:44
355
Femke Gaykema
Barendrecht
37:24
37:14
356
Amber Tichelaar
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
37:25
33:36
357
Sabine Koulen
Rotterdam
37:25
33:48
358
Tanysha Purperhart
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
37:26
33:36
359
Mirna Gelok
Ridderkerk
37:26
36:34
360
Kelly Brick
Rotterdam
37:26
33:49
361
Nova Lodder
Rotterdam
37:28
36:51
362
Marieke Bouwland-Both
Pijnacker
37:28
33:30
363
Tineke Voskamp
Rijswijk Zh
37:28
36:10
364
Eveline van Dorp
Rotterdam
37:29
35:53
365
Chantal Vermeeren
's-Gravendeel
37:29
33:22
366
Antoinette Bijl
Mijnsheerenland
37:32
36:31
367
Monique van der Graaf-Breur
Dordrecht
37:32
36:58
368
Julia Kooyman
Rotterdam
37:33
31:01
369
Emelie Pul
Tiel
37:40
34:12
370
Nathalie van Toor
Rotterdam
37:41
36:47
371
Nikki Branadt
's-Gravenzande
37:43
33:46
372
Celine Ozephius
Capelle aan den IJssel
37:43
37:28
373
Kim Sobnath
Krimpen aan den IJssel
37:43
35:12
374
Leslie van Ooijen
Rotterdam
37:44
37:24
375
Damiët Slootweg
Dordrecht
37:44
36:09
376
Milou van Steenbergen
Rotterdam
37:45
36:08
377
Darlycha Sno
Rotterdam
37:48
36:11
378
Alex Leenheer
Oud-Beijerland
37:48
37:06
379
Tesse Schenk
Rotterdam
37:50
33:58
380
Chloë Bremers
Delft
37:50
33:42
381
Felicia Split
's-Gravenhage
37:51
33:43
382
Bianca Seure
Woerden
37:52
33:02
383
Angelique Ouwehand
's-Gravenhage
37:52
33:02
384
Amber Rouw
Hellevoetsluis
37:57
34:02
385
Quinsy Broere
Vlaardingen
37:57
35:16
386
Anouk Dimmendaal
Rotterdam
37:58
35:17
387
Daniëlle Lodders
Capelle aan den IJssel
37:58
35:03
388
Nina Bloks
Rotterdam
37:58
35:03
389
Maaike Antrag
's-Hertogenbosch
37:58
37:05
390
Nataly Pietersz
Rozenburg Zh
38:00
37:36
391
Sofia van Kersen
Schiedam
38:02
35:30
392
Tamara de Ronde
Spijkenisse
38:02
36:39
393
Jessica de Ronde
Spijkenisse
38:02
36:39
394
Leanne Den Herder
Zwijndrecht
38:02
32:44
395
Petra Kooiman
TOPdesk Nederland bv 1
38:04
36:56
396
Chantal Kramer
Spijkenisse
38:05
37:33
397
Figen Yavuz
Rotterdam
38:07
36:10
398
Melissa Redel
Zwolle
38:07
36:10
399
Mandy de Bruijn - Kok
Vlaardingen
38:08
36:09
400
Rachel Mohunlol
Rotterdam
38:10
36:26
401
Marlotte van Toor
Ophemert
38:10
34:43
402
Sem Dreier Gligoor
Spark
38:11
36:07
403
Deveney Huizer
Heerjansdam
38:12
35:39
404
Joëlle Koopmans
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
38:12
35:40
405
Jorien Rijper
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
38:12
35:38
406
Eline Koopmans
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
38:13
35:40
407
Amy Schoenmakers
SIN 2
38:13
38:09
408
Amber van Dijl
Sliedrecht
38:14
36:02
409
Anouk Keune
Arnhem
38:14
36:39
410
Linda Kwakernaat-Pelgrim
Spirit Oud Beijerland
38:14
32:36
411
Madelief Wagenaar
Maassluis
38:14
36:02
412
Nathalie Silva
Rotterdam
38:15
35:08
413
Amena Aleem Quraishi Quraishi
's-Gravenhage
38:15
34:33
414
Quinty van Golden
Rotterdam
38:15
36:33
415
Maud De Vlieger
Spijkenisse
38:16
35:59
416
Ashley Krug
Rotterdam
38:18
37:06
417
Nina Valk
Papendrecht
38:19
33:35
418
Hafsah Warraich
Rotterdam
38:21
33:53
419
Yvette Stam
KPN 1
38:23
37:52
420
Frederique van den Brink
Oud-Beijerland
38:23
34:51
421
Aline Wessling
Rotterdam
38:24
31:39
422
Besma Lachhab
's-Gravenhage
38:26
32:03
423
Hannah Quak
Zuidland
38:27
36:54
424
Lisanne van der Wel
Bergschenhoek
38:28
33:58
425
Andrea Westphal
Berkel en Rodenrijs
38:28
34:18
426
Lisette van der Hoeven
Naaldwijk
38:32
34:34
427
Melissa Van't Veer
Rozenburg Zh
38:34
33:37
428
Cindy Kroep
Bleiswijk
38:35
32:02
429
Lesley De Ronde
Strijen
38:37
37:35
430
Kim Snijders
Brielle
38:38
36:49
431
Alice Volpara
Barendrecht
38:38
34:00
432
Anouk van Heijden
Vierpolders
38:39
36:51
433
Julia van Klaveren
Rotterdam
38:41
38:25
434
Startnummer 5130
Sodexo 4
38:41
35:57
435
Sophia Hagen
Rotterdam
38:41
38:24
436
Amber Hoff
Tholen
38:41
36:00
437
Tessa Schmitt
Rotterdam
38:42
33:29
438
Babette Slingerland
Zoetermeer
38:42
35:45
439
Cynthia Zevenbergen
Rotterdam
38:43
37:14
440
Mandy van de Griendt
Rotterdam
38:43
33:07
441
Adriënne Weijdeveld
Hellevoetsluis
38:44
36:11
442
Pauline Stienstra
Maassluis
38:45
34:38
443
Samantha de Rooij
Vlaardingen
38:45
37:44
444
Hanna Meier-Trieps
Maassluis
38:47
34:40
445
Mirjam Bakkenes-Slootheer
Maassluis
38:47
34:41
446
Eline Huisman
Bleiswijk
38:48
32:41
447
Meghan Jordaan
Spijkenisse
38:50
35:47
448
Fleur Hemmerlé
Spijkenisse
38:50
35:48
449
Bridget Verbeek
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
38:50
35:48
450
Jannet Maas
Delft
38:51
34:38
451
Veerle Gorter
Rotterdam
38:51
35:09
452
Lisa van Dam
's-Gravenhage
38:51
36:00
453
Melanie Barbier
Barendrecht
38:51
36:59
454
Vonne van der Duyn Schouten
Pijnacker
38:51
36:00
455
Willemijn Musters
Rotterdam
38:51
35:09
456
Laura Bausch
's-Gravenhage
38:51
35:09
457
Marlous Roos
Rotterdam
38:52
35:53
458
Manuela Baum
's-Gravenhage
38:54
33:29
459
Chantal Belder
Ridderkerk
38:55
33:27
460
Yvonne Wijnands
Noordwijk Zh
38:57
34:16
461
Tanuska Martha
Rotterdam
38:57
33:03
462
Sona Gazarjan
Rhoon
38:59
35:54
463
Renate Houwaart
Noordwijkerhout
39:01
34:19
464
Harmony Maijer
Rotterdam
39:01
36:11
465
Miriam Van der Vorm
Rhoon
39:02
35:14
466
Anne Taal
Zoetermeer
39:03
33:54
467
Kimberley Chin Sue
Rotterdam
39:03
35:19
468
Debbie de Ruiter
Spark
39:04
38:54
469
Lydia van Dijk
Rotterdam
39:04
36:55
470
Romy Borst
Heenvliet
39:05
36:25
471
Stefanie Dokter
Zuidland
39:05
36:25
472
Alicia Tiggeloven
Capelle aan den IJssel
39:06
37:03
473
Kimberley Ronda
Dordrecht
39:07
37:53
474
Sandra Schelvis
Zuidland
39:11
37:24
475
Sarina Lengkeek
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
39:11
37:13
476
Ana Clara Ceulemans
's-Gravenhage
39:12
34:04
477
Kim Hirdes
's-Gravenhage
39:13
32:29
478
Kimberly Fils
's-Gravenhage
39:14
35:36
479
Paula Geul
Rotterdam
39:14
35:47
480
Joanna Zamel
Zoetermeer
39:15
34:32
481
Barbara Wozniak
Rotterdam
39:15
34:33
482
Ewelina Bembenik
Rotterdam
39:15
34:32
483
Joanne Tang
Barendrecht
39:16
33:40
484
Damara Jager
's-Gravenhage
39:16
37:21
485
Anjana Ramkhelawan
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
39:17
37:50
486
Tayrisa Ramazan
Schiedam
39:18
38:13
487
Jasmijn Klapwijk
Rotterdam
39:18
39:05
488
Nancy ter Beek
Maassluis
39:18
37:56
489
Jamie Scheffer
Poortugaal
39:19
35:30
490
Annelien van der Welle
Nouwen Notarissen 1
39:20
35:39
491
Naomi Van der Meulen
Puttershoek
39:20
35:16
492
Marlies van Wijngaarden
Rotterdam
39:22
32:40
493
Ilse Bozuwa
Hellevoetsluis
39:23
39:23
494
Loes van Duijvendijk
Rotterdam
39:23
33:40
495
Simone Van Beem
Waddinxveen
39:24
35:35
496
Samantha Klem
Middelharnis
39:24
39:18
497
Margo van der Heemst
Garcia Jeans 1
39:26
37:31
498
Amy Kleton
Ridderkerk
39:26
34:20
499
Marieke de Jong
Rotterdam
39:26
35:12
500
Startnummer 5126
Sodexo 4
39:26
36:50
501
Rianne Lucassen
Rotterdam
39:26
33:44
502
Elaine van Helvoort
Leidschendam
39:27
31:46
503
Fenna Van der Willik
Krimpen aan den IJssel
39:28
35:06
504
Vivien Tóth
Lekkerkerk
39:28
35:05
505
Maaike Suijker
Maassluis
39:29
36:28
506
Linda Tamerus
Sliedrecht
39:30
34:32
507
Denise Westphal
Berkel en Rodenrijs
39:35
35:26
508
Justyna Zatorska
Zoetermeer
39:35
33:39
509
Maaike Spoor
Rotterdam
39:36
38:54
510
Kelly Wielink
Delft
39:36
36:14
511
Hongbo Guo
Rotterdam
39:36
32:07
512
Izabela Szymanska
Rotterdam
39:37
36:46
513
Aleksandra Konieczna
Schiedam
39:37
36:45
514
Marlous Krens
's-Gravenhage
39:38
33:40
515
Sofie van Lier
Capelle aan den IJssel
39:38
34:54
516
Mandy Kuhlmann
Zwijndrecht
39:38
33:44
517
Debby de Pater
Zwijndrecht
39:38
33:44
518
Elike Stoelinga
Rotterdam
39:40
34:30
519
Danique Fiegge
Rijnland gerechtsdeurwaarders 1
39:40
35:11
520
Jorieke Fiegge
Rijnland gerechtsdeurwaarders 1
39:40
35:11
521
Evelien Van de Merwe
Rotterdam
39:40
38:07
522
Femke Wesdijk
Barendrecht
39:41
34:43
523
Sandra Winkel
Spijkenisse
39:41
38:10
524
Femke Van Dijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
39:41
32:51
525
Quinty Smit
Rotterdam
39:41
32:51
526
Angela van Gilst
Vlaardingen
39:44
36:21
527
Danielle Rondhuis
Hoek van Holland
39:44
32:16
528
Annemarie Klein
Vlaardingen
39:44
36:22
529
Caspian Rezwani
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
39:45
32:55
530
Kyra van Dam
Spijkenisse
39:45
35:33
531
Christina Haseth
Leiden
39:47
33:07
532
Nicole Prince
Rotterdam
39:47
33:07
533
Iris Visser
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
39:48
33:20
534
Wende Polle
Schoonhoven
39:48
39:18
535
Sophie Toebosch
Rotterdam
39:50
35:59
536
Alice Muhoza
Leerdam
39:50
32:57
537
Esmee Hahn
Heenvliet
39:50
37:41
538
Latisha Gerdes
Rotterdam
39:50
32:50
539
Daphne Piket
Rotterdam
39:51
34:41
540
Karen Aalbers
Rotterdam
39:51
34:41
541
Tiffany Tirion
Rotterdam
39:51
37:40
542
Mirjam Fransen
Delft
39:52
35:18
543
Ylona Meijer
Ouddorp Zh
39:52
39:35
544
Mima Makatita
Rotterdam
39:53
34:07
545
Marleen Poleij
's-Gravenhage
39:54
33:50
546
Adrianna Wardas
Rotterdam
39:56
32:11
547
Anna Szczerba
Rotterdam
39:56
32:11
548
Marloes Bezemer
Gorinchem
39:56
34:44
549
Dominika Dyminska
Amsterdam
39:56
32:11
550
Evi van Huuksloot
Krimpen aan den IJssel
39:57
37:25
551
Sandra Wuister
Rotterdam
40:00
35:45
552
Cindy van der Jagt
Rotterdam
40:00
33:19
553
Naomi Dekker
Rotterdam
40:01
36:53
554
Herilen Santana
Rotterdam
40:02
39:05
555
Lianne Bijl
Vlaardingen
40:02
38:03
556
Keet Hoek
Berkel en Rodenrijs
40:02
33:45
557
Jamely Dalnoot
Rotterdam
40:04
38:22
558
Moyke Versluis
Leiden
40:06
33:18
559
Josiane Mesman
Zoetermeer
40:06
37:07
560
Yessica Esbeukman
Barendrecht
40:07
38:36
561
Angela Seltenrijch
Barendrecht
40:07
38:36
562
Carolien Van den Heerik
Rotterdam
40:09
33:23
563
Mariëtte van den Nieuwendijk
Ridderkerk
40:09
37:05
564
Naomi Cornelis
Rotterdam
40:09
35:51
565
Debora Beltman
Vlaardingen
40:10
39:07
566
Dorien Ensink
Dordrecht
40:11
36:31
567
Vera van Vliet
Stolwijk
40:12
36:32
568
Manuela Peters
Spijkenisse
40:12
35:55
569
Sanne van Dop
Rotterdam
40:14
37:23
570
Lotte Advocaat
Arkel
40:14
38:16
571
Marene Van Gent
Gorinchem
40:14
38:15
572
Marijke Haring
Ridderkerk
40:15
36:39
573
Lianne Vendeloo
Spijkenisse
40:15
36:45
574
Lisanne Meerdink
Delft
40:15
34:56
575
Pim Kalf
Delft
40:15
34:56
576
Mélanie Molendijk
Pernis Rotterdam
40:16
33:44
577
Neltje Van Zevenbergen
Leidschendam
40:18
34:08
578
Diana Kranenburg
Strijen
40:19
36:06
579
Nikita Frehé
Vlaardingen
40:19
34:46
580
Nicole Kloppenborg
Pink&Lie 1
40:20
38:16
581
Mijke Roovers
Pink&Lie 1
40:20
38:15
582
Alina Jarek
Capelle aan den IJssel
40:21
34:49
583
Debbie Verhoeven
Rijswijk Zh
40:25
38:50
584
Yvette Mulder
Bergen op Zoom
40:25
37:52
585
Priscilla Boerdam Poot
Mijnsheerenland
40:25
40:02
586
Lotte Smeets
Schelluinen
40:26
35:13
587
Destiny Hukom
Spijkenisse
40:26
36:56
588
Eva Tomasila
Moordrecht
40:26
37:20
589
Kimberley Linnenbank
Rotterdam
40:27
36:40
590
Claudia Oortwijn-Strang
Rotterdam
40:28
34:35
591
Annemarije Klee
Voorne Atletiek
40:28
36:42
592
Ruoyu Xing
Rotterdam
40:29
33:00
593
Esther Kuiters
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
40:30
35:37
594
Emilie Van den Bos
Breda
40:30
35:42
595
Roos Gras
Naaldwijk
40:31
34:07
596
Dorien van der Werken
Spijkenisse
40:31
36:13
597
Lysanna Nooijen
Rotterdam
40:32
39:35
598
Daphne Verkade
Spijkenisse
40:32
37:36
599
Naomi van der Veer
Oosterhout Nb
40:33
37:38
600
Evelien van den Bos
's-Gravenzande
40:33
34:09
601
Dana Vermeij
Pernis Rotterdam
40:33
35:56
602
Liz Elders
Rotterdam
40:34
37:36
603
Dalith Velleman
Maassluis
40:34
36:20
604
Shirley van Reede
Ridderkerk
40:35
37:30
605
Marjolijn Zonneveld
Uitgeest
40:35
33:43
606
Jolijn Polet
Haarlem
40:35
34:56
607
Marthe Vaessen
Eindhoven
40:36
40:26
608
Sophie van Rij
Maassluis
40:37
39:44
609
Seher Kurul
's-Gravenzande
40:37
35:05
610
Maria Kalkman
Den Hoorn Zh
40:38
37:47
611
Maud Jongsma
Moordrecht
40:39
35:04
612
Judith Maat
Spijkenisse
40:40
37:43
613
Esther Overkleeft
Rotterdam
40:41
37:56
614
Jeanine Nijsten
Groningen
40:41
38:11
615
Patricia van Keeken
Pijnacker
40:41
36:39
616
Marleen Antonissen
Bergen op Zoom
40:41
37:16
617
Miriam Antonissen
Bergen op Zoom
40:42
37:17
618
Patricia Kanters
's-Gravendeel
40:42
35:47
619
Startnummer 5127
Sodexo 4
40:43
38:01
620
Patricia Vet
Zaandam
40:43
35:19
621
Christien Boeddha
Bergschenhoek
40:44
35:59
622
Valerie Van Belzen
Yerseke
40:44
37:01
623
Dolkar Sherpa
AV Haarlem
40:45
37:51
624
Nicole Boers
Rozenburg Zh
40:47
36:30
625
Shiela Gomes Sanches
Rotterdam
40:47
36:24
626
Susanne van der Heiden
Dordrecht
40:47
38:49
627
Wendy Meijering
Rotterdam
40:49
36:05
628
Niki Struving
's-Gravenhage
40:50
37:08
629
Mariska Meijer
Rotterdam
40:50
40:32
630
Joyce van der Vecht
Papendrecht
40:51
34:53
631
Farina Dhonre
's-Gravenhage
40:52
40:25
632
Dorien Houkes
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
40:55
35:37
633
Rachel Mine
Schiedam
40:55
37:48
634
Romy He
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
40:55
35:37
635
Kirsten Noordijk
Oud-Beijerland
40:56
34:41
636
Frederique Merkelbach
Heeze
40:56
34:41
637
Elif Akcahuseyin
Rotterdam
40:57
39:22
638
Jade Schmidt
Rotterdam
40:57
39:22
639
Sylvana Roza
Barendrecht
40:58
40:10
640
Milou De Hoog
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
41:00
34:09
641
Danielle De Haan
Gouda
41:00
34:08
642
Yana De Geus
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
41:00
34:09
643
Anouk Aardse
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
41:01
34:10
644
Laura van Dolderen
Geldermalsen
41:01
35:19
645
Corine Hakkert
Geldermalsen
41:02
35:20
646
Daniëlle Bonsink
Parthenon
41:03
39:35
647
Kelly Oostendorp
Rotterdam
41:03
38:35
648
Femke ten Velde
Nieuw-Lekkerland
41:03
37:35
649
Kelly Oostendorp
Vianen Ut
41:03
38:35
650
Ilona Van Mourik-Quist
Oude-Tonge
41:04
37:02
651
Nathalie van der Wilk
Rotterdam
41:06
38:23
652
Emma Donker
's-Gravenhage
41:06
35:33
653
Dunya Berends
Schiedam
41:06
35:50
654
Ghislaine van Elburg
Rijnland gerechtsdeurwaarders 1
41:07
38:43
655
Lotte van de Water
Etten-Leur
41:08
36:56
656
Christa Koedood
Mariahout
41:08
36:55
657
Lynn Seen
Vlaardingen
41:08
37:31
658
Natasja Leenhoven
Rotterdam
41:10
39:04
659
Dagmar Fierloos
Papendrecht
41:11
35:17
660
Josefa Fioole
Zwijndrecht
41:11
37:34
661
Julie Cornec
Roosendaal
41:12
36:43
662
Nadia Danen
Roosendaal
41:12
36:43
663
Joanne Windzak
Capelle aan den IJssel
41:13
36:23
664
Audilia Fernandes
Rotterdam
41:13
33:56
665
Fallon van der Pijl
Ridderkerk
41:13
35:21
666
Nadine van Heel
Breda
41:16
38:52
667
Raneesha Bhaggoe
Rotterdam
41:17
37:00
668
Anouk Streep
Capelle aan den IJssel
41:17
38:50
669
Klaar Geise
Capelle aan den IJssel
41:17
38:51
670
Kyrea Zinken
Sliedrecht
41:19
34:54
671
Kim Pronk
Spijkenisse
41:19
39:02
672
Eloisa Silva
Rotterdam
41:21
37:56
673
Thalicha Slikkerveer
Capelle aan den IJssel
41:22
37:02
674
Femke Erlings
Zevenbergen
41:23
34:51
675
Ingrid Droog
Driebruggen
41:23
36:58
676
Sanne van der Stel
Puttershoek
41:23
37:55
677
Loïs Ketting
Westmaas
41:23
37:56
678
Loes van den Oever
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
41:23
35:21
679
Carin Hansen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
41:24
35:49
680
Gabi Gielen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
41:24
35:49
681
Bernadett Olah
Barendrecht
41:24
39:53
682
Mihaela Smoljan
Rhoon
41:25
36:03
683
Tess van Blokland
Barendrecht
41:25
36:03
684
Elvira den Boer
Oud-Beijerland
41:25
38:13
685
Birgit Jaape
Barendrecht
41:26
37:34
686
Jessica Jautze
Rotterdam
41:26
37:51
687
Sanne de Raat
Zevenhuizen Zh
41:26
37:52
688
Marjolein ten Hacken
Delft
41:27
36:20
689
Tamarah Haine
Maassluis
41:27
37:21
690
Julia Schaasberg
's-Gravenhage
41:27
37:33
691
Tessa Verhoeven
IJmuiden
41:29
39:54
692
Chanine van Veen
Bergambacht
41:30
35:17
693
Estha Deelen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
41:30
35:17
694
Roos Hollenberg
Rotterdam
41:31
33:44
695
Hiske Venes
Capelle aan den IJssel
41:32
34:57
696
Marjolein Van Kooten
Puttershoek
41:32
33:45
697
Mirte Van Zeventer
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
41:33
37:24
698
Gwen Proper
Berkel en Rodenrijs
41:33
38:20
699
Susanne Noordzij
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
41:35
34:46
700
Sara Slingerland
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
41:35
34:47
701
Leontine Vreeke
ADP Nederland B.V. 1
41:36
38:56
702
Melissa Arissen
Nieuw-Beijerland
41:36
36:15
703
Ilona Klepacz
Oud-Beijerland
41:36
36:16
704
Marinde Spuij
Waddinxveen
41:36
37:47
705
Sahrona Swinkels
Spijkenisse
41:37
36:44
706
Larissa Gundlach
Spijkenisse
41:37
36:44
707
Britt Weeda
Rotterdam
41:40
38:29
708
Tanisha Dijksman
Vlaardingen
41:40
36:40
709
Sascha Brobbel
Den Bommel
41:40
40:30
710
Ilse van der Spoel
Barendrecht
41:40
40:31
711
Shelby Mud
Rotterdam
41:41
37:34
712
Laura Cotino
Zoetermeer
41:43
37:13
713
Wendy Monster
Barendrecht
41:43
38:10
714
Romy Kester
Schiedam
41:43
36:38
715
Kirsten van Dijk
Rotterdam
41:43
38:10
716
Wendy Babb
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
41:44
37:44
717
Daantje van Dorp
Schiedam
41:44
36:35
718
Tara Brobbel
Schiedam
41:44
36:37
719
Lisa Kulik
Schiedam
41:44
36:37
720
Beau Van der Wal
Moordrecht
41:44
34:54
721
Liv Van Vliet
Vlaardingen
41:44
36:35
722
Susan van der Horst
Voorne Atletiek
41:44
39:35
723
Anne Louise Rompies
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
41:45
34:55
724
Sapna Jaipal
Rotterdam
41:45
34:46
725
Nicole Bolte
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
41:46
34:56
726
Fenja Boelhouwer
Renswoude
41:46
36:23
727
Anouk den Hoedt Dirven
Berkel en Rodenrijs
41:47
40:31
728
Esmeralda Lopez
Schiedam
41:47
36:30
729
Debbie de Jong
Groot-Ammers
41:49
36:20
730
Naomi Brandenburg
Rotterdam
41:49
39:42
731
Daphna Brandenburg
Rotterdam
41:50
39:42
732
Dewi Larissa Iryanan
Nijmegen
41:50
34:49
733
Melian Boon
Oud-Alblas
41:52
36:03
734
Lona Carolina
Rotterdam
41:53
36:14
735
Fleur Raaijmakers
's-Gravenhage
41:54
39:05
736
Marta Kowalska
Hellevoetsluis
41:54
38:44
737
Carlijn Voorwinde
Delfgauw
41:55
38:12
738
Fleur Meijrink
Vlaardingen
41:55
36:52
739
Esmeralda Van der Linden
Ridderkerk
41:57
36:03
740
Lavinia Van der Meijde-Brugman
Spijkenisse
41:58
38:57
741
Eline van der Leije
Vlaardingen
41:58
37:34
742
Karin van den Berg
Ridderkerk
42:00
38:55
743
Priscilla Noordzee-Isenia
Breda
42:00
39:15
744
Simone van Lelieveld
Dordrecht
42:00
39:15
745
Warsha Mohabir
Rotterdam
42:00
40:18
746
Jessica Gomes
Rotterdam
42:01
38:46
747
Karin Grimminck - de Borst
Oud Gastel
42:02
36:34
748
Naomi Hoedt
Rotterdam
42:02
37:37
749
Angelique Tankos
Rotterdam
42:03
41:27
750
Leonie Groote
Rotterdam
42:04
38:01
751
Sezen van Wier
Mijnsheerenland
42:04
35:20
752
Sara Klaassen
Oostvoorne
42:04
34:40
753
Fiona Hoogendoorn
Waddinxveen
42:05
37:20
754
Tamika de Bruin
Barendrecht
42:06
35:37
755
Deborah Roodbol
Rotterdam
42:08
39:47
756
Michelle Hoftijzer
Schiedam
42:08
39:19
757
Rachelle Geurts
Schiedam
42:09
38:32
758
Janita van Ginneken-van Dijk
Rotterdam
42:09
40:01
759
Gwenda Biemold
Schiedam
42:10
36:37
760
Rosella Paesch
Rotterdam
42:10
37:15
761
Ngetja Chin-A-Fat
Rotterdam
42:12
38:05
762
Anlu de Groot
Roosendaal
42:12
37:45
763
Bernadet Jaspers
Rotterdam
42:12
38:07
764
Lisette ter Horst
Rotterdam
42:13
35:30
765
Sandrine Umuhire
Ede Gld
42:14
35:23
766
Lou-Ann De Mey
Rotterdam
42:17
41:37
767
Eline Hofma
Oud-Beijerland
42:19
42:14
768
Mylene Romeijn
Heinenoord
42:20
35:02
769
Monika Piwowarczyk
Rotterdam
42:21
34:37
770
Cynthia van Brakel
Ridderkerk
42:21
39:13
771
Rianne Bömer
Ridderkerk
42:21
39:11
772
Loduvica Hiert
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
42:22
39:15
773
Mischa Kieboom
Lucro accountancy B.V. 1
42:24
42:02
774
Jamie Setz
Barendrecht
42:24
36:45
775
Marloes van Bezooijen
Klundert
42:25
36:53
776
Marinka van Straaten
Oud-Beijerland
42:26
35:22
777
Silke Wigbold
Capelle aan den IJssel
42:27
37:05
778
Marianne Krijgsman
Westmaas
42:28
35:22
779
Alouette Mulder
Parnassia Groep 2
42:31
38:16
780
Nicole Erdin
Delft
42:31
40:17
781
Anita Burke
's-Gravendeel
42:33
35:58
782
Denise Van Rossum
Rotterdam
42:34
40:58
783
Daisy van de Worp
Rotterdam
42:34
40:58
784
Sylke Noordzij
Rotterdam
42:34
35:53
785
Marsha Breukel
Rozenburg Zh
42:35
38:19
786
Maaike Orsel
Delft
42:36
41:06
787
Cilma Teixeira
Rotterdam
42:38
37:44
788
Pamela van der Lans
Capelle aan den IJssel
42:38
37:13
789
Lotte Hulsbos
Passaat
42:39
39:08
790
Indah Hijmans
Delft
42:40
38:49
791
Laura Steenbergen
Alblasserdam
42:40
40:05
792
Iris Steehouwer
Alblasserdam
42:40
40:05
793
Anouk Van Melis
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
42:41
35:21
794
Seda Cin
Rotterdam
42:41
36:22
795
Esther Kalkman
Rotterdam
42:44
37:44
796
Adriana Celik
Barendrecht
42:44
38:57
797
Maaike Wassink
Hellevoetsluis
42:45
40:42
798
Shanice Hoogeveen
Bergambacht
42:45
40:03
799
Mirte Kuperus
's-Gravenhage
42:46
39:23
800
Anouk Van Campen
Schiedam
42:46
37:41
801
Roos Meeldijk
Vlaardingen
42:46
37:41
802
Loes Kocken
Rotterdam
42:46
37:37
803
Noortje Barning
Rotterdam
42:47
37:36
804
Petra Lankova
Spijkenisse
42:47
38:59
805
Noraly Stolk
Oud-Beijerland
42:48
39:03
806
Amber Erkens
Mijnsheerenland
42:49
35:53
807
Marissa Burgerhout
Rhoon
42:49
39:59
808
Grace Geeve
Rhoon
42:49
40:00
809
Alicia Slootjes
Spijkenisse
42:50
37:23
810
Miranda Dijkdrenth
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
42:50
37:47
811
Angela van 't Zet
Rijnland gerechtsdeurwaarders 1
42:51
38:24
812
Maxime Lammerts
Spijkenisse
42:52
38:24
813
Carine Zilvold
Rotterdam
42:54
38:40
814
Linda Steur
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
42:54
36:22
815
Margot Oosterhof
Vlaardingen
42:54
41:24
816
Marcella Klaassen
Rotterdam
42:54
41:25
817
Rachelle Thiele
Steenbergen Nb
42:55
37:24
818
Nathalie Dauvillier
Dronten
42:55
41:25
819
Esther Dauvillier
Dronten
42:55
41:26
820
Qente Schilperoordt
Rotterdam
42:55
35:06
821
Daphne Koolmees-den Hartog
Gouda
42:56
35:44
822
Annette Kooijman
Vlaardingen
42:56
36:02
823
Katarzyna Kodzis
Rotterdam
42:57
35:14
824
Renate De Bruine
Rotterdam
43:00
36:41
825
Suhaina Sophia
Delft
43:02
37:09
826
Floor Tuink
Rotterdam
43:03
42:23
827
Pety Breugem
Rotterdam
43:04
39:08
828
Isabelle van Leeuwen
Rotterdam
43:04
39:07
829
Sarina Schipper
Rotterdam
43:05
37:26
830
Marjolein Kraaijeveld
Rotterdam
43:06
39:52
831
Liza Neleman
Capelle aan den IJssel
43:06
41:46
832
Pamela Roelofs
Rotterdam
43:06
41:45
833
Laras Larassathi
Spijkenisse
43:07
43:02
834
Eline van der Plas
Obbicht
43:09
36:41
835
Susanne van der Plas
Rotterdam
43:09
36:41
836
Mandy Andriessen
Rotterdam
43:11
41:59
837
Cynthia Otten
Schiedam
43:12
37:39
838
Hansje Evenhuis
Anna Paulowna
43:13
37:52
839
Miranda Muis
Bleiswijk
43:14
36:41
840
Sanne de Ligt
Vlaardingen
43:14
38:17
841
Naomi de Winne
Rotterdam
43:15
36:31
842
Maud Hamers
Middelharnis
43:15
35:41
843
Annika Bruggeman
Rotterdam
43:15
36:32
844
Larissa Wilschut
Ridderkerk
43:16
36:47
845
Lisa van Noortwijk
Hellevoetsluis
43:18
36:17
846
Ilone Knoppers
Dordrecht
43:21
41:48
847
Evelien Jongste
Delft
43:22
40:26
848
Larissa de Graaf
Vlaardingen
43:22
37:19
849
Taylor van Winden
Bleiswijk
43:23
37:00
850
Petroesjka Kandel
Vlaardingen
43:23
37:20
851
Mariska Boehlee-Koster
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
43:23
35:48
852
Christine Smits
Zoetermeer
43:24
38:25
853
Jasmijn van der Lee
Bleiswijk
43:24
38:23
854
Marjolein Ouwerkerk
Rhoon
43:24
39:26
855
Aera Jongeleen
Facilicom 1
43:28
42:51
856
Caroline Pieterse
Facilicom 1
43:28
42:50
857
Alicja Weronika Jedrzejak
Rotterdam
43:29
35:44
858
Linda van der Poel
Barendrecht
43:29
37:08
859
Alyssa Versluis
Spijkenisse
43:30
41:28
860
Carola Marcus
Delft
43:31
43:23
861
Denise van Ankeren
's-Gravenhage
43:31
43:24
862
Mylène Böhmer
Rotterdam
43:31
37:05
863
Lisanne Degenkamp
Spijkenisse
43:32
38:29
864
Filisminia Teixeira
Rotterdam
43:34
38:39
865
Sansan Lee
Rotterdam
43:35
38:38
866
Nadja Novali
Ridderkerk
43:39
42:39
867
Panay Schilperoordt
Rotterdam
43:40
35:50
868
Laura Zeebregts
Hellevoetsluis
43:40
38:49
869
Marit Andriessen
Capelle aan den IJssel
43:40
37:56
870
Monica Weltersm
Bergschenhoek
43:40
41:31
871
Elizabeth Brand
Groot-Ammers
43:42
38:13
872
Mishaela Hessels
Berkel en Rodenrijs
43:43
37:33
873
Melanie van Weiden
Ede Gld
43:45
36:20
874
Iris Treffers
's-Gravenhage
43:46
39:31
875
Marloes Rosendaal-Roolvink
Rotterdam
43:47
39:45
876
Sabine Utberg
Rotterdam
43:48
37:52
877
Bianca Brouwer
Vlaardingen
43:49
41:25
878
Roxanne Verschuuren
Rotterdam
43:50
36:13
879
Naomi Klijn
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
43:50
37:31
880
Nathalie Overdijk
Spijkenisse
43:50
37:31
881
Esther Bos
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
43:51
40:32
882
Rebecca van Holstein
Rhoon
43:51
40:33
883
Dominique van Heusden
Lisse
43:59
36:50
884
Paulien Kroonenburg
Parnassia Groep 4
43:59
40:56
885
Imgracia Verhoeven
Rotterdam
44:00
36:45
886
Djayra Renfurm
Rotterdam
44:01
41:18
887
Jolijn van Eersel
Sliedrecht
44:03
36:10
888
Melanie Den Haan
Oud-Beijerland
44:03
40:05
889
Jori van Leeuwen
Rotterdam
44:04
40:00
890
Samantha Bendeler
Papendrecht
44:04
36:10
891
Jolanda de Koning
McDonald's 2
44:04
41:34
892
Esther Kleiberg
Papendrecht
44:05
39:15
893
Esmeralda Kleiberg
Sliedrecht
44:05
39:15
894
Karin Stoop
Lucro accountancy B.V. 2
44:06
42:52
895
Demi Ronda
Dordrecht
44:06
42:53
896
Hermina ketikila Ketikila Mabanza
Rotterdam
44:07
37:10
897
Jessica Van Zanten
Rotterdam
44:08
41:43
898
Lotte van der Meulen
Hellevoetsluis
44:08
37:53
899
DAJ Prins
's-Gravenzande
44:09
38:43
900
Laura Kuiters
Vlaardingen
44:10
37:15
901
Sayyadina Kans
Spijkenisse
44:10
38:20
902
Kim Hendriks
Rotterdam
44:10
37:07
903
Alusia Ellioth
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:11
41:38
904
Jasmijn van der Goot
Zoetermeer
44:12
42:29
905
Astrid Bahlman
Den Bommel
44:12
37:49
906
Daniëlle Confurius
Vlaardingen
44:12
39:31
907
Regine De Visser
Schiedam
44:15
40:55
908
Denise de Koning
Barendrecht
44:16
42:30
909
Claudia Torres
Stichting Nuestra Casa Rotterd 1
44:16
42:44
910
Alizbeth Roman Don
Stichting Nuestra Casa Rotterd 1
44:17
42:45
911
Daysi Bernal Arevalo
Stichting Nuestra Casa Rotterd 1
44:17
42:45
912
Veronique Visser
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
44:18
37:05
913
Indra Abrahamsz
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
44:19
41:18
914
Philicia Martosemito
Rotterdam
44:20
40:02
915
Ewa Gwiazda
Rotterdam
44:21
39:31
916
Stephanie Mak
Ridderkerk
44:21
38:40
917
Aydine Sutherland
Rotterdam
44:21
39:45
918
Ditte Nieuwenhuijse
Hellevoetsluis
44:22
38:24
919
Sonja Mulder
Schiedam
44:22
39:45
920
Mijke Nieuwenhuijse
Rotterdam
44:22
38:24
921
Wendy Ramkhelawan
Rotterdam
44:25
42:57
922
Dana Klinge
Rotterdam
44:26
36:54
923
Angela van Mullem
Parnassia Groep 3
44:26
40:48
924
Angela van Mullem
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
44:26
40:48
925
Veronique Deurholt
Spijkenisse
44:27
42:14
926
Melissa Kunst
Spijkenisse
44:27
42:13
927
Kim Vuijk
Rotterdam
44:29
42:48
928
Mariska vd Vlies
Papendrecht
44:30
39:15
929
Michelle Nardten
Papendrecht
44:31
39:16
930
Vanessa Tjin
's-Gravenhage
44:31
39:14
931
Mandy Dunk
Parnassia Groep 5
44:33
42:51
932
Mariska Van der Lely
Spijkenisse
44:34
40:16
933
Lisa Poll
Rotterdam
44:35
37:57
934
Anne Nennie
Zoetermeer
44:35
37:56
935
Mieke Ter Weele
Zwijndrecht
44:35
41:26
936
Linda Schut
Pijnacker
44:36
37:59
937
Stephanie Gorissen
Rotterdam
44:36
37:58
938
Mengqiu Ge
Rotterdam
44:38
39:53
939
Meredith Hobma
Berkel en Rodenrijs
44:39
39:19
940
Britt van Everdingen
Oostvoorne
44:40
43:57
941
Laura Mancini
Rotterdam
44:40
42:11
942
Noa van Everdingen
Oostvoorne
44:40
43:58
943
Deborah Versloot
Ridderkerk
44:41
38:29
944
Marisol de los Santos
Dordrecht
44:41
38:28
945
Albertine van Driel
's-Gravenhage
44:45
39:39
946
Esther Vos
Rotterdam
44:45
37:59
947
Jennifer Hoppe
Schiedam
44:46
37:54
948
Ilse van Ewijk
Ammerstol
44:47
41:58
949
Daniëlle Speijer
Maassluis
44:47
42:00
950
Kimberley Berkhuijzen
Hellevoetsluis
44:48
39:25
951
Sarah Soares
Schiedam
44:48
39:54
952
Daphnè Hardijzer
Middelharnis
44:48
37:08
953
Leanne van Bokken
Spijkenisse
44:48
39:26
954
Jacqueline van Eijk
Zevenhuizen Zh
44:49
40:45
955
Nathalie Tuitman
Rotterdam
44:49
40:42
956
Cherique Gravenberch
Ridderkerk
44:49
40:43
957
Sanne De Bruyn
Dordrecht
44:50
39:42
958
Chantal van Elten
Rotterdam
44:50
42:23
959
Teuntje Fuite
Oud-Beijerland
44:51
38:41
960
Lotte Vogel
Oud-Beijerland
44:51
38:43
961
Jacqueline Verwer
Haarlem
44:52
43:53
962
Laura Kerklaan
Spijkenisse
44:53
42:41
963
Melanie de Jonge
Nederland
44:55
38:10
964
Stefanie Bamborough
Van Harte & Lingsma 2
44:56
42:33
965
Stella Hoeve
Berkel en Rodenrijs
44:57
39:55
966
Natassja Straver
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
44:57
37:09
967
Nikita Rijken
Oud-Beijerland
44:57
37:08
968
Sandra Siepkes
Capelle aan den IJssel
44:58
37:09
969
Salean Mayling Wei
's-Gravenhage
44:58
39:15
970
Immanuela Refos
Rotterdam
44:58
39:15
971
Carlijn Rijsdijk
Capelle aan den IJssel
44:58
42:14
972
Farida Batenburg
Piershil
44:59
41:44
973
Martine Klop
Papendrecht
44:59
40:15
974
Rebecca Tjokrodikoro
Rotterdam
44:59
39:09
975
Rosita van Wanrooy
Klaaswaal
45:00
44:38
976
Rebekka Linger
Capelle aan den IJssel
45:03
41:19
977
Bo Snoek
Schiedam
45:03
39:57
978
Gina Hoogmoed
Schiedam
45:03
39:56
979
Tjitske Dijkstra
Hellevoetsluis
45:03
38:58
980
Luka de Bruin
Vlaardingen
45:03
39:57
981
Vicky Holkamp
Vierpolders
45:04
42:00
982
Verena Holkamp
Dordrecht
45:05
42:00
983
Charlotte Moerkerken
Ridderkerk
45:05
41:54
984
Esther Schaap
Ridderkerk
45:05
41:55
985
Kimmy J Wu
Rotterdam
45:05
40:23
986
Erika Rosaria
Rotterdam
45:05
40:23
987
Teresa van Wanrooij
Rotterdam
45:06
44:44
988
Sandra Brandhorst
Bleiswijk
45:06
38:04
989
Debbie de Vette
De Lier
45:08
38:02
990
Lisa Hofman
Vlaardingen
45:08
38:02
991
Iris Frijmuth
Zuid-Beijerland
45:09
40:07
992
Eveline Derksen
Krimpen aan den IJssel
45:10
39:02
993
Anne van den Homberg
Krimpen aan den IJssel
45:10
39:00
994
Marieke Bol
Barendrecht
45:12
39:43
995
Lisa Schmitt
Spijkenisse
45:12
40:01
996
Simone van Eeren
Ridderkerk
45:13
44:16
997
Kelly Meijers
Zuid-Beijerland
45:14
41:11
998
Jessica Henriquez
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
45:14
38:56
999
Elvira Buteijn
Spijkenisse
45:14
38:56
1000
Nikki Stolk
Numansdorp
45:15
41:26
1001
Lisa Schuiling
Klaaswaal
45:15
41:25
1002
Joska Dekker
Berkel en Rodenrijs
45:16
42:39
1003
Sandra Santos
Rotterdam
45:16
37:33
1004
Jessica Derks
Dordrecht
45:16
42:40
1005
Eveline Bronsgeest
Vlaardingen
45:17
38:43
1006
Jolien Smulders
Rotterdam
45:17
38:04
1007
Léan Blommers
Meerkerk
45:17
38:38
1008
Sascha van der Vos
Rotterdam
45:19
37:38
1009
Abi Wongsowinangoen
Zoetermeer
45:20
44:39
1010
Pascalle Sterk
Heerjansdam
45:21
39:47
1011
Dana Van Brummelen
Rotterdam
45:22
43:16
1012
Karlijn Heinsbroek
Rotterdam
45:23
43:17
1013
Liset Weerdenburg
Rotterdam
45:24
38:12
1014
Lisette de Bruin
Bleiswijk
45:24
45:24
1015
Tessa Alblas
Bleiswijk
45:25
38:12
1016
Emilva Tervoort
Amstelveen
45:25
39:03
1017
Sabine Termeer
Poortugaal
45:28
37:47
1018
Donna Mailuhu
Rotterdam
45:28
40:21
1019
Priscilla de Graaf - Bockkom
Utrecht
45:28
37:56
1020
Romy Van Noort
Schiedam
45:29
38:05
1021
Startnummer 5128
Sodexo 4
45:29
39:58
1022
Startnummer 5129
Sodexo 4
45:29
39:57
1023
Jacqueline Koot
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
45:30
39:18
1024
Rebecca Maissan
Schiedam
45:32
39:52
1025
Amanda van der Meeren
Uden
45:32
42:05
1026
Carmen Schenkel
Rotterdam
45:33
41:39
1027
Miranda Oorebeek
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
45:33
39:02
1028
Megan Livramento
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
45:33
39:01
1029
Annemieke Fernandes
Poortugaal
45:34
38:26
1030
Lisa de Vries
Pernis Rotterdam
45:35
39:27
1031
Tineke Toom
Ridderkerk
45:36
39:08
1032
Carola Kruithof
Rotterdam
45:37
40:02
1033
Darinka Vos
Achthuizen
45:37
40:02
1034
Noa Tuininga
Rotterdam
45:38
38:50
1035
Laura Gassmann
Rotterdam
45:39
39:50
1036
Claudia Penning
Koog aan de Zaan
45:39
40:15
1037
Angelique Tijs
Uden
45:40
42:13
1038
Elyse Vreezen
Rotterdam
45:40
40:02
1039
Sally Broxterman
Maasdam
45:40
40:02
1040
Daphne Dwarswaard
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
45:42
39:35
1041
Mandy Don
Spijkenisse
45:44
43:18
1042
Christine Visser
Leidschendam
45:48
40:00
1043
Samentha van der Weiden
Spijkenisse
45:49
43:03
1044
Gianni Monteiro
Rotterdam
45:50
43:03
1045
Michèle Nijenhuis
Noordwijk Zh
45:50
39:36
1046
Lisette Rast
Rotterdam
45:52
43:23
1047
Amber ten Hoedt
Barendrecht
45:52
44:38
1048
Inès Haulussy
Ridderkerk
45:52
39:15
1049
Cher De Ruyter
Rotterdam
45:53
41:01
1050
Hatice Aydogan
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
45:54
39:22
1051
Maureen Rutjes
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
45:54
44:43
1052
Sanne Staphorst
Dordrecht
45:54
44:42
1053
Ellen van Engelenburg
Nijmegen
45:56
38:30
1054
Anna Hendriks
Leidschendam
45:57
40:08
1055
Sandra Westerbeek
Dordrecht
45:57
38:22
1056
Anju Mohabier
Rotterdam
45:59
44:19
1057
Jaimy Stuip
Spijkenisse
46:00
39:20
1058
Bianca Groenendijk
Brielle
46:01
39:22
1059
Liza Lenti
Maassluis
46:02
38:48
1060
Esther Bakker
Vlaardingen
46:02
38:48
1061
Michelle van Hal
Lisserbroek
46:03
38:55
1062
Vivien June Bruschi
Voorburg
46:03
38:22
1063
Regina van der Ende-Ribbink
Pernis Rotterdam
46:04
39:13
1064
Anouk Wander-Teunissen
Capelle aan den IJssel
46:04
39:43
1065
Roshaldailys Brion
Schiedam
46:05
45:01
1066
Ilona van der Ende
Vleuten
46:06
39:15
1067
Ashna Sowdagar
Capelle aan den IJssel
46:07
40:16
1068
Denise van der Jagt
Rotterdam
46:09
40:16
1069
Esther Moerman
Schiedam
46:09
40:16
1070
Fabienne Sneek
Tinte
46:10
40:06
1071
Layla Doorn
Capelle aan den IJssel
46:10
42:40
1072
Lisette Kikkert
Rotterdam
46:10
42:40
1073
Samantha van der Gaag
Maassluis
46:12
42:10
1074
Nandi Huigen-Flier
Pernis Rotterdam
46:12
42:11
1075
Josephine Belloni
McDonald's 1
46:12
43:33
1076
Matanja Van Wallenberg
Spijkenisse
46:14
38:41
1077
Noa Naaman
Leiden
46:15
39:27
1078
Femke Rijpma
Zoetermeer
46:15
39:00
1079
Lisa Beekenkamp
Vlaardingen
46:15
40:46
1080
Zoey Freriks
Rhoon
46:16
41:39
1081
Rut Castro Marti
Rotterdam
46:17
42:00
1082
Linda Van der Meer
Maasdijk
46:18
45:18
1083
Amy Pluijmert
Rotterdam
46:19
43:20
1084
Lucienne van Os
Rotterdam
46:20
40:33
1085
Chris Boshuizen
Rotterdam
46:20
40:33
1086
Jennifer van der Meulen
Barendrecht
46:23
41:09
1087
Philène Jongste
Barendrecht
46:23
41:08
1088
Mandy Hulspas
Barendrecht
46:24
39:15
1089
Shannon Hulspas
Vlaardingen
46:24
39:16
1090
Melissa Bak
Rotterdam
46:25
40:40
1091
Annouska Kans
Spijkenisse
46:26
40:37
1092
Romy Broeders
Rotterdam
46:26
41:52
1093
Nathalie Bak
Rotterdam
46:28
40:43
1094
Mariella Waterberg
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
46:30
38:57
1095
Rianne van Beijeren
Zoetermeer
46:30
39:13
1096
Gwenny van Eijk- Sep
Voorburg
46:32
38:47
1097
Abigael Sijahailatua
Krimpen aan den IJssel
46:34
46:02
1098
Ciska Roels
Nouwen Notarissen 1
46:36
42:54
1099
Fabienne Swinkels
Geervliet
46:37
43:58
1100
Stefanie Verbeek
Nieuw-Lekkerland
46:43
40:29
1101
Cynthia van der Meiden
Noordwijk Zh
46:43
39:45
1102
Femke Nieuwstraten
Zwijndrecht
46:45
39:34
1103
Nathalie Blanker
Spijkenisse
46:46
40:41
1104
Samantha De Ru
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
46:48
42:08
1105
Sabina van Rumpt
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
46:48
42:08
1106
Anna AGAPITOVA
's-Gravenhage
46:49
39:44
1107
Romy Kreuk
Rotterdam
46:49
39:16
1108
Nohely Simon
's-Gravenhage
46:50
39:13
1109
Merle de Romph
Leidschendam
46:52
43:48
1110
Renalda Kamp
Schiedam
46:52
44:21
1111
Rosalie de Klerk
Ridderkerk
46:53
39:31
1112
Erica van Heukelom
Schiedam
46:53
39:32
1113
Julia Boswinkel
's-Gravenhage
46:54
41:06
1114
Emma Besijn
Rotterdam
46:54
41:06
1115
Demelza Schoor
Oud-Beijerland
46:55
42:47
1116
Anna Christova
Rotterdam
46:55
40:30
1117
Lindsey Siegersma
Zuidland
46:56
40:35
1118
Michelle Kremers
Spijkenisse
46:57
39:59
1119
Claudia Stranger
Krimpen aan den IJssel
46:58
39:56
1120
Annick Bosch
Brielle
46:58
40:39
1121
Tessa Hollaar
Brielle
46:58
40:39
1122
Wendy Delgado Fonseca
Rotterdam
47:00
39:46
1123
Fleur Boogmans
Roosendaal
47:01
39:16
1124
Larissa Haasdijk
Made
47:02
42:23
1125
Jennifer van der Cammen
Pijnacker
47:02
39:16
1126
Demi Verbeek
Rotterdam
47:02
40:44
1127
Denise Wuister
Maasdam
47:02
42:48
1128
Milène de Breet
Harmelen
47:03
40:46
1129
Noor Regterschot
Schiedam
47:03
41:58
1130
Senna Alberts
Schiedam
47:03
41:58
1131
Nikkie Burghout
Rotterdam
47:04
43:10
1132
Gaby Simons
Vlaardingen
47:07
43:33
1133
Nikita Simons
Schiedam
47:07
43:33
1134
Rilja Brown
Rotterdam
47:08
42:49
1135
Tyra Muilwijk
Rotterdam
47:11
40:21
1136
Ashley Bekker
Oudenhoorn
47:11
40:13
1137
Claire Schaap
Barendrecht
47:12
40:14
1138
Cataleya Brazao
Rotterdam
47:13
39:55
1139
Inger van Gelder
ADP Nederland B.V. 1
47:13
44:02
1140
Amanda Hanssen
Zevenbergen
47:14
41:22
1141
Marjan Stehouwer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
47:14
42:22
1142
Carmen Kasteleijns
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:15
40:49
1143
Sophie Coppoolse
Hellevoetsluis
47:15
42:18
1144
Céline Strijker
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:15
40:50
1145
Rebecca Zandvliet
Parnassia Groep 10
47:19
41:21
1146
Lea Kragt-de Roos
Rotterdam
47:20
41:04
1147
Linda den Hartigh
Parnassia Groep 6
47:24
46:06
1148
Sanne Klijn
Hellevoetsluis
47:25
46:54
1149
Karin Van Kranenburg
Spijkenisse
47:27
43:51
1150
Anouk van der Vijgh
Gouda
47:28
40:15
1151
Sherida van der Pool
Rotterdam
47:28
43:51
1152
Susannah Dijkstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:29
40:47
1153
Jeanette Morren
's-Gravenhage
47:29
40:33
1154
Karina den Buitelaar
Oud-Alblas
47:29
41:40
1155
Olinde Spikman
Rotterdam
47:29
40:45
1156
Nicole van Engen
Breda
47:30
41:41
1157
Lu'Lu Legger
's-Gravenhage
47:30
42:01
1158
Wendy Vuijk
Maasland
47:31
42:00
1159
Shirley Vuijk
Vlaardingen
47:31
42:01
1160
Eef Schreurs
Rotterdam
47:32
42:17
1161
Roos Brugmans
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
47:33
40:19
1162
Katja Van Delft
Hellevoetsluis
47:35
40:09
1163
Joyce Kooij
Rotterdam
47:37
43:06
1164
Elvira Van Dam
Amsterdam
47:38
45:11
1165
Floor Paalhaar
Rotterdam
47:38
45:12
1166
Stella Hanse
's-Gravenhage
47:39
43:05
1167
Cherique Stoel
Coevorden
47:40
41:10
1168
Chloé Haulussy
Ridderkerk
47:40
41:02
1169
Daisy Van den Ouden
Spijkenisse
47:41
43:20
1170
Lotte de Rooy
Hellevoetsluis
47:42
43:21
1171
Janka Cserjesi
Rotterdam
47:42
40:28
1172
Cathelijne Mulder
Rotterdam
47:43
45:13
1173
Melanie in't Hout
Capelle aan den IJssel
47:43
43:53
1174
Denise Nettenbreijer
Schiedam
47:44
41:45
1175
Daisy Nettenbreijer
Schiedam
47:45
41:46
1176
Evelin Boldizsar
Capelle aan den IJssel
47:46
40:32
1177
Charissa Theuns
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
47:46
40:53
1178
Lisa Wesselink
Rotterdam
47:48
40:53
1179
Rachel Meijer
Barendrecht
47:49
40:10
1180
Loesje de Zeeuw
McDonald's 1
47:52
45:13
1181
Elles Van Leeuwen
Rotterdam
47:53
41:24
1182
Marenka van der Heiden
Piershil
47:55
40:58
1183
Romy Vogelaar
Berkel en Rodenrijs
47:56
40:59
1184
Rosita Sap - Groeneweg
Rotterdam
47:56
41:00
1185
Vera Stip
Krimpen aan den IJssel
47:56
41:51
1186
Kirsten van der Kuijp
Rotterdam
47:57
41:52
1187
Betül Albayrak
Rotterdam
47:58
40:19
1188
Amber Van Der Griendt
Poortugaal
48:01
41:37
1189
Masja Harsveld-Post
Piershil
48:01
41:38
1190
Selin Aksu
Rotterdam
48:01
44:15
1191
Dionne Overkamp
Schiedam
48:02
41:24
1192
Ashaya Jaglal
Vlaardingen
48:03
41:24
1193
Marlous van der Wagt
Rotterdam
48:03
40:37
1194
Denise Kuipers
Rotterdam
48:04
41:50
1195
Rianne Jacobs-Schouten
Biddinghuizen
48:05
43:10
1196
Startnummer 5122
Sodexo 3
48:07
45:28
1197
Startnummer 5123
Sodexo 3
48:07
45:29
1198
Shelley van Oosterhout
Brielle
48:07
41:31
1199
Esmeralda Levering
Oostvoorne
48:07
41:31
1200
Kirsten Versijde
Capelle aan den IJssel
48:07
42:40
1201
Clara Debard
Rijswijk Zh
48:08
41:22
1202
Nadine Ponsen
's-Gravenhage
48:08
42:22
1203
Inge de Man
Zoetermeer
48:08
42:24
1204
Imke de Haan
's-Gravenhage
48:08
41:22
1205
Priscilla Driessen
Ridderkerk
48:13
43:26
1206
Kimberley Huizer
Ridderkerk
48:14
43:27
1207
Jolivienne Isei
's-Gravenhage
48:15
40:38
1208
Noëlle Versijde
Capelle aan den IJssel
48:17
42:50
1209
Showit Araia
Waddinxveen
48:22
47:15
1210
Claire Ingelse
Dordrecht
48:24
46:57
1211
Anne Houbraken
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
48:25
46:55
1212
Jorien Houbraken
Rotterdam
48:25
46:54
1213
Amber Gudde
Rotterdam
48:25
46:58
1214
Iris Bakx
Rotterdam
48:25
41:06
1215
Esther Kion
Capelle aan den IJssel
48:25
41:06
1216
Marlous Nortier
Barneveld
48:25
41:07
1217
Marianne Oostendorp
Krimpen aan de Lek
48:25
41:06
1218
Marielle Daal
Rotterdam
48:26
43:10
1219
Dolores van Zanten
Stellendam
48:26
40:52
1220
Tessa van Steijn
Rotterdam
48:28
43:19
1221
Chabon Seymonson
Rotterdam
48:33
48:33
1222
Sanda Van den Heuvel
Spijkenisse
48:34
41:00
1223
Stephanie Vernooij
Rotterdam
48:35
42:33
1224
Esma Ozogul
Rotterdam
48:35
42:25
1225
Joell Rouss
Rotterdam
48:35
42:25
1226
Marleen Nieuwkoop
Tholen
48:37
42:40
1227
Sarina Jansen
Tholen
48:37
42:41
1228
Isabel van der Lee
Maasland
48:37
41:06
1229
Martine van der Lee
Maasland
48:37
41:06
1230
Danielle Pinas
Vlaardingen
48:39
42:57
1231
Patricia van der Burgh
Ridderkerk
48:40
46:50
1232
Anouk van der Waal
Rozenburg Zh
48:41
41:36
1233
Nathalie Ter Horst
Spijkenisse
48:43
45:26
1234
Ilvy van Dijke
Numansdorp
48:43
44:52
1235
Judith Weber
Rotterdam
48:47
42:59
1236
Fox Kloosterman
Rotterdam
48:47
43:38
1237
Melissa vd Meer
Rotterdam
48:54
43:09
1238
Monique Verhoeven
Zwijndrecht
48:54
45:45
1239
Michelle Versluis
Ridderkerk
48:54
43:10
1240
Shumaly Fecunda
Rotterdam
48:54
43:01
1241
Carolien van Beek
Maassluis
48:56
44:10
1242
Lotte Bakker
Maassluis
48:56
44:09
1243
Suzanne van Hoeven
Maassluis
48:56
44:09
1244
Kimberley van Hoek
Barendrecht
48:57
41:11
1245
Fleur van der Pols
Rotterdam
48:57
41:11
1246
Suewely Hamen
Rotterdam
48:58
43:30
1247
Sylvana Pohl
Rotterdam
48:58
42:45
1248
Paula van Haaren
Spirit Oud Beijerland
48:59
42:52
1249
Patty Kroon
Hoek van Holland
49:02
46:06
1250
Stephanie Schagen
Bovenkarspel
49:03
42:23
1251
Anne Brus
Delft
49:05
42:35
1252
Denise van Wouw
Delft
49:05
42:35
1253
Anaïs Krebbekx
Brielle
49:07
41:47
1254
Irene de Kok
Heerjansdam
49:09
43:35
1255
Natifa Castillo
Capelle aan den IJssel
49:17
46:04
1256
Lieneke Dekker
Rotterdam
49:20
44:20
1257
Thamar Kempees
Rotterdam
49:20
41:46
1258
Danielle Meijer
Puttershoek
49:21
44:21
1259
Deborah Lobles
Rotterdam
49:22
44:07
1260
Mercedes van Zanten
Stellendam
49:22
41:48
1261
Shannon Van Vliet
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
49:25
44:46
1262
Elske van Koll
Herkingen
49:31
44:56
1263
Stephanie Bindervoet
Rotterdam
49:32
42:03
1264
Laura van den Dikkenberg
Rotterdam
49:33
42:02
1265
Rosalie Van Luijk
Barendrecht
49:34
42:41
1266
Sophie de Lang
Rotterdam
49:34
42:04
1267
Laura Mout
Rotterdam
49:34
42:05
1268
Jenise Frankem
Rotterdam
49:41
43:14
1269
Laura Peters
Zeist
49:42
42:59
1270
Sharon Vendeville
Rotterdam
49:51
42:16
1271
Ilse Westerveld
Rotterdam
49:51
42:15
1272
Crystal Polonius
Rotterdam
49:52
42:10
1273
Naomi de Jong
Garcia Jeans 1
49:52
47:58
1274
Amália Sárközi
Rotterdam
49:53
45:44
1275
Jannieke Van Zijderveld
Tilburg
49:53
43:38
1276
Eefje Van Zijderveld
Zuid-Beijerland
49:53
43:38
1277
Eva Vilten
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
49:55
43:12
1278
Tamara de Blij
Waddinxveen
49:55
45:23
1279
Amanda Bentveld
Zoetermeer
49:55
45:23
1280
Nancy Hoogerwerf
Delft
49:55
42:27
1281
Leonie Derogee
Voorschoten
49:58
49:02
1282
Savannah Radakovic
Rotterdam
50:06
46:37
1283
Kim Bischot
Rotterdam
50:09
44:44
1284
Stephany Rommy
Rotterdam
50:10
44:26
1285
Charina Dieleman
Zoetermeer
50:14
42:46
1286
Inge Huizinga
Everdingen
50:15
43:16
1287
Stephanie van der Wal
Rotterdam
50:16
50:16
1288
Jorina Breeman
Den Bommel
50:17
43:17
1289
Aisha Warraich
Rotterdam
50:18
45:47
1290
Caresse Kruijskamp
Oud-Beijerland
50:18
47:28
1291
Mylene Kuiper
Rozenburg Zh
50:25
45:27
1292
Alika Debouille
Gorinchem
50:29
46:20
1293
Melissa Kuppens
Gorinchem
50:29
46:20
1294
Anouk Paans
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
50:31
45:40
1295
Dominika Madera
Waddinxveen
50:31
43:03
1296
Sonia Henke
Rotterdam
50:32
43:03
1297
Nina Ceric
Rotterdam
50:32
43:11
1298
Arjeta Shabani
Rotterdam
50:37
46:34
1299
Mandy Heijser
Hoek van Holland
50:38
43:10
1300
Patty Sodenkamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:39
43:12
1301
Laura van der Sluijs
Zwijndrecht
50:39
43:12
1302
Lizzy Jane van Genderen
Vlaardingen
50:40
43:18
1303
Joruette Marie van Bellen
's-Gravenhage
50:55
49:14
1304
Frenseline Walle
's-Gravenhage
50:56
49:14
1305
Lishenia Castillo
Rotterdam
50:56
43:14
1306
Anita Heijnraets
Alblasserdam
50:58
44:03
1307
Yara Lankhorst
Brielle
51:10
44:47
1308
Marith Mol
Brielle
51:10
44:49
1309
Megan Kouwenberg
Spijkenisse
51:15
46:54
1310
Judith de Kroon
Schiedam
51:18
45:44
1311
Aromylda da Luz
's-Gravenhage
51:19
44:58
1312
Angela Kinkel
Zoetermeer
51:19
43:54
1313
Delphine Van Duijn
Schiedam
51:23
44:05
1314
Kayleigh Dekker
Schiedam
51:23
44:04
1315
Linda Seeamber-Westdijk
Rotterdam
51:36
46:57
1316
Shannon van Noord
Steenbergen Nb
51:36
45:33
1317
Julia Souza
Zoetermeer
51:44
48:43
1318
Chantal Molenaar
Rotterdam
51:46
44:08
1319
Leonie de Jonge
Nieuw-Lekkerland
51:48
45:02
1320
Farah Ramzan
Rotterdam
51:51
50:47
1321
Jessica Nyguyen
Ede Gld
51:52
48:12
1322
Loïs Ensering
Oud-Beijerland
51:58
44:47
1323
Celine Sjouw
Hellevoetsluis
52:01
44:21
1324
Sanne Idema
Oud-Beijerland
52:02
44:30
1325
Anouk Idema
Oud-Beijerland
52:02
44:31
1326
Isis Ratelband
Oud-Beijerland
52:04
46:53
1327
Angelique Alexandere
Schiedam
52:06
44:49
1328
Eline Hallema
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
52:10
44:51
1329
Veerle Vis
's-Gravenhage
52:10
44:53
1330
Winnisa Thanamonpaisaan
Rotterdam
52:12
45:07
1331
Anne van Haaren
Poortugaal
52:12
46:11
1332
Melanie Warendorff
Spijkenisse
52:20
46:14
1333
Demi Eijlander
Rotterdam
52:20
46:15
1334
Carmen de Reus
Brielle
52:20
46:14
1335
Audrey Kalaykhan
Rotterdam
52:25
45:33
1336
Daniëlle Molenaar
Nieuw-Lekkerland
52:25
45:38
1337
Norvienne Allee
Rotterdam
52:40
45:07
1338
Patricia De Kock
Sliedrecht
52:45
45:22
1339
Merel Kelderman
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
52:46
45:44
1340
Isabella de Reus
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
52:48
45:39
1341
Gamely Amevor
Vlaardingen
52:53
45:31
1342
Elsa Marisa Leites Graca
Rotterdam
53:00
48:09
1343
Mareen Spork
Capelle aan den IJssel
53:01
47:33
1344
Robin de Korte
Spijkenisse
53:16
45:52
1345
Wendy Struik
Spijkenisse
53:16
45:52
1346
Louinne Heldewier-Vignon
's-Gravenhage
53:38
46:00
1347
Michelice Van Klaveren-Angelista
Alblasserdam
53:40
49:59
1348
Linda van der Kooy
Reeuwijk
53:53
48:28
1349
Tess Niesing
Reeuwijk
53:53
48:27
1350
Juul Niesing
Reeuwijk
53:53
48:30
1351
Sophia Kerpels
Numansdorp
54:03
48:52
1352
Julia Schachtschabel
Haastrecht
54:03
48:04
1353
Annika De Jong
Haastrecht
54:03
48:04
1354
Jessica Liu
Zoetermeer
54:03
53:25
1355
Irene Hannewijk
Hoek van Holland
54:10
52:23
1356
Mylene Koppendraijer
De Kieviten
54:20
50:10
1357
Alicia Molengraaff
Dordrecht
54:33
51:21
1358
Chrystel Den Boer
Spijkenisse
54:33
51:21
1359
Natasja Borsje
Spijkenisse
54:35
48:19
1360
Marjolein Kok
Zoetermeer
54:37
50:11
1361
Shannon De Geus
Zoetermeer
54:37
50:12
1362
Grace Verveer
's-Gravenhage
54:46
54:46
1363
Mariette van Hamersveld
Ridderkerk
54:53
52:43
1364
Lynn Kooyman
Krimpen aan den IJssel
54:54
52:43
1365
Kerinsa Gompel
Rotterdam
55:31
48:30
1366
Maroëlla Inge
Rotterdam
55:32
48:31
1367
Denise Santos
Rotterdam
56:01
48:45
1368
Nayshira Paula
Rotterdam
56:07
52:53
1369
Nadiaconda Clarinda
Rotterdam
56:08
52:53
1370
Amanda Forman
Zuidland
56:12
49:16
1371
Alexandra Meure
Rhoon
56:15
49:08
1372
Dominique Koole
Oude-Tonge
56:17
50:42
1373
Lindsay Van Oeveren
Rotterdam
56:45
49:33
1374
Marjolein Rijnders
Rotterdam
56:45
49:36
1375
Estefanie Bae Neves
Rotterdam
56:57
49:39
1376
Danae Lisa Anna Stortelers
Leidschendam
56:57
49:16
1377
Salama Badi
Kinderdijk
57:08
52:31
1378
Bente Vijftigschild
Honselersdijk
57:17
53:02
1379
Merel Strookman
's-Gravenhage
57:18
53:03
1380
Elvira Lisanne Bender
Pernis Rotterdam
57:38
53:11
1381
Laura de Maaijer
Rotterdam
58:32
51:40
1382
Warsha Jagesar
Rotterdam
58:59
54:33
1383
Rachel Vermeulen
Schiedam
1:00:27
52:48
1384
Annebel van Riemsdijk
Zwijndrecht
1:01:02
53:47
1385
Imane Laabar
Ridderkerk
1:03:10
58:44
V35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liselore van Nunen
Vlaardingen
22:17
22:14
2
Erlinde Scheps
Arnhem
24:58
24:44
3
Eveline Groenewegen
Schiedam
25:05
25:02
4
Hanny Althuis
Rotterdam
25:24
25:17
5
Daphne Schinkel
Utrecht
25:25
25:11
6
Leonie Böhmers
Spijkenisse
25:27
25:07
7
Jeltina van der Most
Hellevoetsluis
25:54
25:53
8
Birgit Vermeulen
Ridderkerk
27:17
26:33
9
Sophia van der Kaaden
's-Gravendeel
27:52
27:31
10
Angelique Kuipers
Alkmaar
28:35
27:52
11
Natalia de Waal
Rotterdam
28:44
28:10
12
Meta van Gilst
Parnassia Groep 1
28:46
28:09
13
Meriam Seedorf-Sno
Barendrecht
29:09
28:03
14
Evelien Groenewegen
Spijkenisse
29:12
29:09
15
Lisette Roos
Ridderkerk
29:49
27:50
16
Ramona den Toom
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
29:49
29:34
17
Isabel Buijs
Rozenburg Zh
30:11
30:01
18
Hilda van den Berg
Zoetermeer
30:14
29:56
19
Zakia Chrafih
SNS 1
30:18
30:12
20
Danielle Boevee
Energie
30:23
30:16
21
Anouk Thier
Hellevoetsluis
30:29
30:28
22
Nicolette Seelaar
Rotterdam
30:32
28:09
23
Dian van der Most
Hellevoetsluis
30:37
30:36
24
Mariska van Meerendonk
Capelle aan den IJssel
31:03
30:30
25
Sabrina Spijkerman
Zevenbergen
31:15
30:31
26
Cynthia van Tilborg-Felling
Schiedam
31:18
30:44
27
Donna van der Niet
Lisse
31:20
30:34
28
Monique Stolk
Bergschenhoek
31:22
28:29
29
Sasha Bodegom-Kooijman
Mijnsheerenland
31:25
30:39
30
Ilvi Van den Berg-Kooijman
Zwijndrecht
31:25
30:39
31
Geraldine Huiskens
Rhoon
31:32
30:27
32
Ruth van der Wielen
Capelle aan den IJssel
31:47
30:49
33
Lisette Huige-Padmos
Yerseke
31:59
30:48
34
Chantal Lopes-Grashorn
Rotterdam
32:09
30:25
35
Carmen Delsasso
KPN 2
32:16
31:43
36
Karin van Oost
Rotterdam
32:23
30:22
37
Wendy Hoogzand
Oudenhoorn
32:23
32:04
38
Judith Bottigliero
Rotterdam
32:26
32:26
39
Cindy Verdier
Rijswijk Zh
32:36
31:18
40
Sharita Ghiraw
Rotterdam
32:40
31:00
41
Thessa Bos
Lucro accountancy B.V. 2
32:49
31:34
42
Eliane Van den Berg
Huizen
32:53
32:08
43
Paméla van der Wösten
Barendrecht
32:53
32:09
44
Elisa Schuurmans
Rhoon
32:54
32:16
45
Linda Riesmeijer-Jansen
Rotterdam
32:55
31:45
46
Therese Scheepens
Katwijk Zh
32:58
32:24
47
Femke Poppelaars
Gorinchem
33:02
29:15
48
Rianne Verwijk
Zoetermeer
33:17
32:59
49
Rozemarijn Van Kooten
Naarden
33:22
30:22
50
Laura Paredes
Stichting Nuestra Casa Rotterd 1
33:26
31:53
51
Edita Jablanovic-Frank
Berkel en Rodenrijs
33:33
33:20
52
Lisa van Gils
Maasdam
33:41
33:32
53
Wanda Knoppers
Spijkenisse
33:49
33:17
54
Anja Wilschut
Maassluis
33:56
29:26
55
Andrea Prehn
Rotterdam
33:58
30:36
56
Lotte van Kuijeren
buitenlandsche zaken 1
33:58
31:10
57
Jolanda Verschoor
Groot-Ammers
33:58
31:11
58
Zenaida Da Luz Almeida
Rotterdam
34:01
33:05
59
Rachel Newson
Zwijndrecht
34:03
31:04
60
Wendy Koster
Rotterdam
34:05
33:13
61
Nathasja Guddens
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
34:06
33:25
62
Marlon Liesting
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
34:14
31:53
63
Crista Liesting
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
34:14
31:52
64
Daphne Hennen
Gouda
34:15
30:59
65
Ingrid Epping-Breugem
Gouda
34:15
34:15
66
Manon de Vin
BOEG Bouw en installatie 1
34:16
32:25
67
Carli Burggraaf
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:16
31:08
68
Kim Vlietstra
Rotterdam
34:25
32:49
69
Anne-Marie Vlot
Gorinchem
34:33
33:52
70
Carol Gonzaga
Rotterdam
34:40
31:15
71
Renate Gouwens
Spijkenisse
34:40
32:21
72
Monique Van Buel- Janse
Spijkenisse
34:40
32:23
73
Natasja Goedegebuur
Gorinchem
34:49
31:04
74
Wendy de Wit
Hellevoetsluis
35:04
33:57
75
Janneke Peters
Zwijndrecht
35:08
31:57
76
Danielle Van der Zwan
Barendrecht
35:13
33:21
77
Annemiek Mikkers
Sodexo 2
35:14
34:36
78
Isabel Sousa Hofman
Zoetermeer
35:18
31:42
79
Marthe Sterke
Rotterdam
35:39
33:23
80
Soraya Mulder
Caldic Ingredients B.V. 1
35:43
33:10
81
Carolien Bömer
Rotterdam
35:44
33:47
82
Rianne van Bergeijk
Nieuw-Lekkerland
35:45
34:23
83
Nanda Groen
Amstelveen
36:00
35:31
84
Nachali Noor
's-Gravenhage
36:05
32:26
85
Ellen Maas
Het Koetshuis 1
36:11
36:02
86
Marije de Zwart
Het Koetshuis 1
36:11
36:02
87
Brenda van den Brand
Steenbergen Nb
36:15
35:21
88
Dragana Eric
Rotterdam
36:26
35:08
89
Nathalie Korsten
Rotterdam
36:26
35:07
90
Marcia van Eck
Zoetermeer
36:28
32:35
91
Daphne van den Bergh
Oud Gastel
36:36
35:03
92
Kim de Vries
Breda
36:36
33:14
93
Kim Jokker
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
36:37
32:09
94
Debby van Kins
Nieuw-Lekkerland
36:42
33:22
95
Martine de Bree
Vlaardingen
36:45
35:45
96
Patricia Avci
Spijkenisse
36:47
30:25
97
Mareille Verseveld
Rotterdam
36:54
34:11
98
Patricia Zeldenrust
Haarlem
36:54
34:12
99
Annette Meyer
Parnassia Groep 6
36:55
34:43
100
Olivia Weerheim
Dordrecht
36:58
31:16
101
Chantale Evertsz
Rotterdam
37:02
36:16
102
Daphne Lobs
Brielle
37:02
35:24
103
Ingrid Leal
Berkel en Rodenrijs
37:13
34:37
104
Nagima El Morabet
Rotterdam
37:16
35:22
105
Ilse Schuurman
Spijkenisse
37:20
35:22
106
Desiré Diks
Barendrecht
37:24
37:16
107
Charlotte Thomassen
Pink&Lie 1
37:25
35:20
108
Mirjam Klijn
Maassluis
37:27
32:26
109
Sabrina Croes
Tilburg
37:39
34:44
110
Lisette Groenewegen vd Weijden
Barendrecht
37:46
37:03
111
Startnummer 14007
KPN 5
37:55
35:52
112
Esther Otten
Berkel en Rodenrijs
37:57
34:59
113
Miranda Van der Mey
Rotterdam
37:59
33:59
114
Caja Venema
Rotterdam
37:59
37:22
115
Brenda de Bloois
De Lier
38:03
36:09
116
Fiona Westerlaken
Dordrecht
38:03
36:30
117
Wendy van Marion
Spijkenisse
38:04
35:05
118
Manon Gunneman
Spijkenisse
38:05
37:30
119
Vanessa 't Hoen
Barendrecht
38:08
35:02
120
Carolien Van Bokkum
Rotterdam
38:10
35:01
121
Viona Grootscholten
's-Gravenzande
38:11
35:09
122
Jessica Mulder
's-Gravenzande
38:12
35:09
123
Kim Blokland
Rotterdam
38:19
37:07
124
Tanja Buskohl
Parnassia Groep 5
38:23
36:12
125
Ilona Otter
Barendrecht
38:23
34:39
126
Rachel Michael
SNS 1
38:34
38:28
127
Yarda Reedijk
Puttershoek
38:38
36:46
128
Wendy Van der Windt
Rotterdam
38:41
32:40
129
Machteld Metz
's-Gravendeel
38:43
36:45
130
Ramona Toes
's-Gravendeel
38:43
36:45
131
Marianne Huising
Hellevoetsluis
38:44
36:09
132
Sandra Ripmeester
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
38:45
34:59
133
Elliet Martinez
Numansdorp
38:50
36:06
134
Hanneke Loefs
Lisse
38:55
32:31
135
Shildryn Reingoud
Amsterdam
38:58
36:24
136
Cynthia Hordijk-Meijer
Rotterdam
38:59
34:52
137
Chantal Clarke
Maassluis
38:59
37:44
138
Khadija Koraichi
Spijkenisse
39:00
33:23
139
Madeleine Schriek-Maatstap
Rotterdam
39:07
39:00
140
Taty David
Rotterdam
39:08
35:38
141
Joyce Becker
Spijkenisse
39:11
38:36
142
Simone Keurhorst
Barendrecht
39:17
34:38
143
Vanessa Ouwens
Rotterdam
39:17
33:21
144
Kim Hinsch
Schiedam
39:23
36:20
145
Miranda Kaulingfreks
Zwijndrecht
39:24
35:19
146
Sylvia Oudshoorn-Kossen
Zoetermeer
39:27
34:08
147
Linda Mastenbroek
Ridderkerk
39:31
36:39
148
Laura Priester
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
39:31
36:38
149
Bozena Muszalska
Zoetermeer
39:42
33:47
150
Peggy Ringe
Berkel en Rodenrijs
39:47
38:33
151
Diana Lock
Rozenburg Zh
39:48
38:34
152
Marleen Hak
Rotterdam
39:48
38:12
153
Marlies Verheij
's-Gravenhage
39:50
33:46
154
Jantine Huijssen
Gouda
39:50
36:21
155
Jacqueline Wijker
Vlaardingen
39:52
35:19
156
Natasja Landman
Spijkenisse
39:54
39:22
157
Eveline van der Kwaak
Sodexo 2
39:55
37:09
158
Natascha Schuiling
Rotterdam
39:56
35:19
159
Lucyna Czerwionka
Schiedam
39:56
32:12
160
Linda Hederik
Rotterdam
39:56
36:21
161
Suzanne Crawfurd
Sodexo 2
40:02
37:25
162
Marja van Delden
Zoetermeer
40:03
38:07
163
Martina Van Tol
Zoetermeer
40:04
38:10
164
Cristiana Pedro
Alkmaar
40:06
37:06
165
Anne Elise
Capelle aan den IJssel
40:09
35:51
166
Richelle Den Haan
Spijkenisse
40:12
37:54
167
Cherylanne Pietersz
's-Gravenhage
40:13
36:58
168
Gabriëlle Lemans
Dordrecht
40:17
38:12
169
Veronika Seliverstova
Rotterdam
40:21
36:05
170
Esther Verschoor
Pernis Rotterdam
40:21
38:56
171
Mirjam Onwijn
Maassluis
40:22
39:05
172
Marise Van Vliet
Heinenoord
40:23
36:37
173
Ilona Van der Zee
Soest
40:23
33:49
174
Marye Veerhuis
Amsterdam
40:23
33:48
175
Ellen Nette-van Vaerenbergh
Sleeuwijk
40:23
33:48
176
Danielle Reurings
Mijdrecht
40:23
33:50
177
Natasja Zondervan
Rotterdam
40:24
39:28
178
Nikki Boyle
Rotterdam
40:27
36:00
179
Pauline Noordzij
Zwijndrecht
40:30
35:37
180
Patricia Vis
Naaldwijk
40:34
35:45
181
Adriana Cornelissen
Rotterdam
40:39
39:42
182
Caroline Van der Ree
Zuid-Beijerland
40:41
36:40
183
Ang Sherpa
Haarlem
40:45
37:50
184
Cirina Lems
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
40:47
36:23
185
Crista van Galen
Ridderkerk
40:48
36:27
186
Rowena Van Lohuizen
Apeldoorn
40:48
36:27
187
Stephanie Hiel- Gros
's-Gravendeel
40:49
35:18
188
Nathalie Van der Zande
Zoetermeer
40:50
35:01
189
Jolanda Mos
Maassluis
40:51
35:49
190
Regina Overberg
Leiden
40:56
38:47
191
Linda Van Delden
Dordrecht
40:57
37:58
192
Nathalie van den Ouden
Rotterdam
40:58
34:56
193
Chantal Vrouwenvelder
Van Harte & Lingsma 1
40:59
38:37
194
Onna Thenu
Amsterdam
41:08
36:09
195
Frances Lalihatu
Rotterdam
41:08
36:08
196
Sabrina Blom
Avanti 1
41:12
40:26
197
Barbara Geene
Rotterdam
41:17
37:48
198
Elizabeth Morales
Rotterdam
41:21
37:56
199
Grazyna Baczkowska
Zevenbergen
41:22
35:08
200
Ilse Braams-de Bel
Zevenbergen
41:22
34:52
201
Iris Pierik-Camp
Langeweg
41:23
34:52
202
Daphne Tuinenburg
Rotterdam
41:23
40:28
203
Suzan Van Elswijk
Honselersdijk
41:23
36:34
204
Marjolein Streur
Barendrecht
41:24
37:36
205
Kirsten Thijssen
Hoofddorp
41:24
37:37
206
Kristina La Lumia - Jerat
Barendrecht
41:26
36:04
207
Laure Roger
Rotterdam
41:31
37:15
208
Eefje Dons
Rotterdam
41:32
34:57
209
Minancy Ramazan
Schiedam
41:37
38:24
210
Anke Brand
Spijkenisse
41:44
38:05
211
Petra Goor
Rotterdam
41:46
38:28
212
Vivi Harder
Nootdorp
41:48
37:37
213
Diana van Lienden
Capelle aan den IJssel
41:52
35:07
214
Brenda Houweling
Capelle aan den IJssel
41:52
34:50
215
Tanja Houweling
Capelle aan den IJssel
41:53
34:50
216
Vanessa Braumuller
Rotterdam
41:57
40:02
217
Monique Fiegel
Schiedam
41:57
37:52
218
Jacqueline Pit
Puttershoek
41:57
36:14
219
Diana Burnet
Alblasserdam
41:57
36:03
220
Petra Mud
Rotterdam
41:58
37:50
221
Sue-Ann Arnasa
Rotterdam
41:59
36:31
222
Caroline Groote
Rotterdam
42:04
38:00
223
Lisette Boonekamp
Nouwen Notarissen 1
42:05
38:23
224
Simone Mutsaers
McDonald's 1
42:08
39:32
225
Carlyn Broerse
Zoetermeer
42:11
40:41
226
Jolanda van Buren
Rotterdam
42:15
38:55
227
Sammie Versloot
Rotterdam
42:15
42:15
228
Nathalie Smit-Oole
Barendrecht
42:22
39:53
229
Marjo Snijders
Oud-Beijerland
42:23
37:59
230
Mirjam Krijgsman
Westmaas
42:27
35:21
231
Jose Hazenoot
Delft
42:32
39:45
232
Ilva Badal
's-Gravenhage
42:32
40:25
233
Monika Ramcharan
Nootdorp
42:32
40:26
234
Smally Rey-Philips
Rotterdam
42:34
42:34
235
Patricia Van Dijk
Maassluis
42:36
35:34
236
Jessica Kotur
Rhoon
42:36
38:33
237
Maitha Wirjadi
Zoetermeer
42:37
38:05
238
Valerie Roos
Noordwijk Zh
42:45
36:35
239
Janet Weerheim
Vlaardingen
43:02
42:03
240
Parnassia
Parnassia Groep 7
43:02
41:21
241
Deborah Van Etten
Vlaardingen
43:02
42:04
242
Linda van Bezouwen
Capelle aan den IJssel
43:04
40:18
243
Mirjana Helmons-Dedic
Steenbergen Nb
43:04
41:57
244
Marieke Mous
Delft
43:08
38:06
245
Ilonka van Kleeff
Renesse
43:11
38:07
246
Anna Paal
Rotterdam
43:14
42:08
247
Jessica Faasse
Brielle
43:21
39:49
248
Stephanie Schingenga
Nootdorp
43:21
41:27
249
Natascha Grundeken
Nootdorp
43:21
39:17
250
Bianca Troost
Zwijndrecht
43:22
40:13
251
Tessa Braber
Zwijndrecht
43:22
40:12
252
Yvette Herweijer
Barendrecht
43:28
38:15
253
Renata van Spronse
Oude-Tonge
43:29
39:28
254
Paula Franch Gimeno
Rotterdam
43:32
36:49
255
Priscilla Van Westering
Ridderkerk
43:34
42:44
256
Cindy van den Berg
Rozenburg Zh
43:37
40:27
257
Annemieke de Rijk
Wassenaar
43:38
37:27
258
Francis Peeters
Roosendaal
43:39
39:06
259
Linda Schilperoordt
Rotterdam
43:40
35:51
260
Zamorah Getrouw
Delft
43:43
37:34
261
Kizzy Getrouw
Schiedam
43:44
37:34
262
Mila Dirksz
Rotterdam
43:44
42:05
263
Parnassia
Parnassia Groep 13
43:45
42:14
264
Nicole Mulder
Houten
43:48
39:14
265
Mary Rütter
Maassluis
43:49
41:25
266
Wendy Jong-van Koesveld
Schiedam
43:56
41:55
267
Lente Zellmann
Barendrecht
43:59
37:14
268
Nadine Den Heijer
Barendrecht
44:01
40:56
269
Umarah Warraich
Berkel en Rodenrijs
44:01
39:31
270
Imca Bendt
Rotterdam
44:01
41:17
271
Diana Delreu
Spijkenisse
44:02
37:21
272
Sanela Suljak
Schiedam
44:03
40:02
273
Angelique de Bruin
Rozenburg Zh
44:03
36:52
274
Wendy van der Ende
Bleiswijk
44:07
42:51
275
Dorota Szczesna
Zoetermeer
44:09
38:20
276
Annemiek Vreugdenhil
Zevenbergen
44:21
37:49
277
Annet Hoek -de Graaf
Capelle aan den IJssel
44:28
40:52
278
Tabittha Blankestijn
Zoetermeer
44:29
37:04
279
Manuela de Boer
Purmerend
44:29
43:57
280
Judith Melis
Ridderkerk
44:31
42:08
281
Sabrina Roodenburg
Maassluis
44:35
39:33
282
Vanessa Meijboom
Rozenburg Zh
44:36
38:58
283
Petra Vermeeren
's-Gravendeel
44:36
40:30
284
Elsbeth Veldhuijzen
Rotterdam
44:44
38:24
285
Marie-Louise de Regt
Schiedam
44:46
37:54
286
Eveline Van den Burg
Schiedam
44:49
40:14
287
Iris de Bruyn
Dordrecht
44:50
39:42
288
Miranda Glasbergen-Pronk
Van Harte & Lingsma 1
44:55
42:33
289
Jacqueline Monteny- de Groot
Hellevoetsluis
44:57
39:06
290
Deborah van den Heuvel
Hellevoetsluis
44:57
39:07
291
Arianne de Jong
Oud-Beijerland
44:57
37:10
292
Christa Stolk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
44:58
40:06
293
Manon Van Betuw
Strijen
45:01
44:01
294
Parnassia
Parnassia Groep 7
45:02
39:05
295
Cindy Van Vliet
Vlaardingen
45:04
39:55
296
Rosaria Monteiro Rodrigues
Rotterdam
45:04
38:06
297
Kelly Langelaan
Bleiswijk
45:06
38:04
298
Nia Sulchan
's-Gravenhage
45:07
40:36
299
Maria Brouns-Stolk
Ridderkerk
45:13
44:18
300
Chantal Hilkhuijsen
Zevenbergen
45:13
38:43
301
Geraldine van der Hoeven
Voorburg
45:18
42:13
302
Carola van Baaren
Spijkenisse
45:24
42:05
303
Shariska Van Thijs
Spijkenisse
45:26
39:49
304
Jennefer Waal
McDonald's 2
45:30
42:51
305
Parnassia
Parnassia Groep 7
45:31
39:35
306
Selma Oliveira
Nootdorp
45:34
41:35
307
Mandy Kieboom
Rotterdam
45:36
43:07
308
Inge van de Graaf
Hellevoetsluis
45:37
42:47
309
Amber Damen
Zwijndrecht
45:40
38:30
310
Myrugia van Gimst
Parnassia Groep 6
45:45
44:27
311
Nicolette Leeman
Schiedam
45:46
41:41
312
Sheila Uding
Zoetermeer
45:47
38:30
313
Rebecca Langius
Rotterdam
45:47
40:55
314
Elina Ruijzing
Spijkenisse
45:47
39:08
315
Kelly van den Berg
Vlaardingen
45:49
42:24
316
Cynthia Zijdemans
Zwijndrecht
45:50
42:24
317
Annita ten Hoedt
Barendrecht
45:52
44:39
318
Danielle Pol
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
45:58
38:54
319
Tarana Kedar
Rotterdam
45:59
44:20
320
Vina Sahtoe
Rotterdam
46:03
42:07
321
Nathalie van de Berg
Krimpen aan de Lek
46:14
38:55
322
Kirti Autar
Barendrecht
46:14
43:08
323
Miranda Verweij
Spijkenisse
46:15
40:53
324
Margriet Hoepman
Schiedam
46:18
45:17
325
Michelle van Dijk
Rotterdam
46:22
43:06
326
Bernanda Telavovic
Parnassia Groep 6
46:24
44:09
327
Parnassia
Parnassia Groep 7
46:24
44:09
328
Annemiek van der Steldt
Bleiswijk
46:25
41:14
329
Sharon Hoen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:49
44:17
330
Marian van Baalen
's-Gravenhage
46:52
43:48
331
Carlijn de Romph
's-Gravenhage
46:52
43:47
332
Esther Van der Heijden
Rotterdam
46:54
42:35
333
Vanessa Van Ameijde
Dordrecht
46:56
40:43
334
Kim Vis
Oud-Beijerland
46:58
42:53
335
Karin Van Campen
Schiedam
47:03
41:56
336
Ay Ming Van der Spoel
Barendrecht
47:03
43:44
337
Bianca Ngarbingan
Nistelrode
47:03
40:03
338
Chantal van Gent
Rhoon
47:09
41:52
339
Maryam Jawad
Rotterdam
47:12
43:07
340
Anita Stout
Ridderkerk
47:12
42:13
341
Cindy Koomans
Rhoon
47:14
41:45
342
Parnassia
Parnassia Groep 7
47:19
41:21
343
Joyce Borneman-Soares
Schiedam
47:20
42:26
344
Doris van Dalen
Rotterdam
47:25
41:05
345
Alice Van Duijvenvoorde
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:25
42:04
346
Soraya Doelgani
's-Gravenhage
47:30
42:02
347
Gwendolyn Hiwat
Rhoon
47:32
42:18
348
Petra van Dam
Capelle aan den IJssel
47:40
41:49
349
Denise van den Berg
Pernis Rotterdam
47:41
43:22
350
Anita van Raamsdonk
Spijkenisse
47:41
43:23
351
Barbera Van Lit
Asperen
47:41
41:22
352
Sandra Tulling
Oud-Beijerland
47:43
40:58
353
Jiska de Waard
Oud-Beijerland
47:43
41:00
354
Ina Van Boven - de Heus
Woudrichem
47:44
40:19
355
Eveline van Caspel
Voorburg
47:45
41:43
356
Herlinde Vanhoutte
Vlaardingen
47:46
41:46
357
Miriam Bundel
Rotterdam
47:50
43:27
358
Sabina Van Pel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
47:53
41:24
359
Mirjam van der Meulen
Ridderkerk
47:55
44:53
360
Wilma Noordermeer
Maassluis
48:01
45:33
361
Marlies Ossewaarde
Hellevoetsluis
48:07
41:31
362
Andrea Dekker-Schop
Poortugaal
48:07
40:35
363
Monique Pezarro
's-Gravenhage
48:08
42:22
364
Nathalie de Deugd
Capelle aan den IJssel
48:08
41:09
365
Mariëlle Aandeweg
Barendrecht
48:24
46:59
366
Ljubica Meijer
Vlissingen
48:24
41:09
367
Marieke Bruseker
Vlaardingen
48:25
46:58
368
Mariska Boogaers-Lok
Rhoon
48:28
48:02
369
Mathilde Wirschuleit
Spijkenisse
48:34
40:59
370
Roos Paulina
Delft
48:37
44:32
371
Natascha Harms
Spijkenisse
48:43
45:26
372
Gyane Molendijk
Mijnsheerenland
48:45
42:25
373
Nadya Hoogerboord
Oud-Beijerland
48:46
42:25
374
Norma O'Connor
's-Gravenhage
48:51
42:55
375
Roegzana Hoesenie
Rotterdam
48:53
44:14
376
Sandra Van Eeren
Zwijndrecht
48:54
45:45
377
Astrid Essenberg
Zwijndrecht
49:09
43:03
378
Jacqueline Joosten
Zwijndrecht
49:09
43:02
379
Saskia Legters
Barendrecht
49:21
43:50
380
Imke van der Werf
Vlissingen
49:30
42:14
381
Willeke Mierop
Ouddorp Zh
49:31
44:57
382
Sindy Vendeloo
Spijkenisse
49:35
42:38
383
Linda Kraa
Dordrecht
49:49
42:36
384
Madelon van der Linden
Rotterdam
49:55
42:27
385
Wendy Van Hartskamp
Berkel en Rodenrijs
49:56
44:06
386
Frederieke Willemstein-van Rooyen
Vlaardingen
49:59
44:45
387
Janis Van Niel
Diemen
50:05
44:53
388
Hester Meij
Barendrecht
50:29
42:52
389
Sandra Van der Stelt
Rotterdam
50:40
46:37
390
Nécessa Cathalina
Apeldoorn
51:12
44:10
391
Saskia Bekker
Barendrecht
51:14
44:27
392
Gerda Vermaas-Klein
Barendrecht
51:14
44:27
393
Maria Lucas
Rotterdam
51:19
44:58
394
Linda van Delden
Lelystad
51:36
45:33
395
Alessandra Rodrigues
Alkmaar
51:48
48:48
396
Petra Van Hulten
Rozenburg Zh
52:05
46:20
397
Natasja Alblas-Goudriaan
Schiedam
52:13
49:41
398
Marionella Antonia
Rotterdam
52:43
48:08
399
Ruth Duivenvoorde
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
52:43
45:05
400
Patricia de Reus
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
52:48
45:39
401
Maroeshka Karsters
Rotterdam
52:58
45:55
402
Maroesja Jansen
Rotterdam
53:48
49:33
403
Wing-Man Chan
's-Gravenhage
54:03
53:25
404
Denise van Rij
Ouddorp Zh
54:34
48:53
405
Nicole Medina
Rotterdam
56:07
49:55
406
Karen Chapman
Rotterdam
58:32
51:40
407
Eveline van den Akker
Rotterdam
1:00:27
55:44
V40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patricia Nieboer
Hellevoetsluis
23:00
22:56
2
Ineke Linzer
's-Gravenhage
25:33
25:09
3
Jolanda van Bergen
Achthuizen
25:43
25:31
4
Soraya Tori
Alblasserdam
26:21
26:20
5
Marleen Oldenstam
Het Koetshuis 1
26:32
26:27
6
Stephanie De Korte
Rozenburg Zh
27:27
27:17
7
Kathleen van den Brink
's-Gravenhage
28:03
27:38
8
Conny Monster
's-Gravendeel
28:09
26:14
9
Nanny Kranendonk
's-Gravendeel
28:39
26:43
10
Esther Beenakker
Rotterdam
29:39
29:16
11
Sabine Koster
Rotterdam
29:40
29:17
12
Veerle Meusen - de Regt
Zaamslag
30:07
29:20
13
Marina Schot
SNS 1
30:20
30:12
14
Dalapa Da Luz Silva
Rotterdam
30:23
26:57
15
Evelien de Waal
Zwijndrecht
30:27
30:11
16
Karin Van de Braak
Rhoon
30:31
29:26
17
Zarife Hendrikse
Rotterdam
30:51
29:57
18
Barbara de Jong
Zoetermeer
30:52
29:57
19
Mari-Ann Oosting
Dordrecht
31:00
29:32
20
Simone Avery
Schiedam
31:03
28:30
21
Anne-Maria du Burck
Barendrecht
31:10
31:01
22
Danielle van Leeuwen
Lucro accountancy B.V. 1
31:11
30:49
23
Willie Nobels
Achthuizen
31:31
31:18
24
Denise Verwaard
Oud-Beijerland
31:31
31:27
25
Mariska Rijke- van Bergen
Nieuwe-Tonge
31:46
31:34
26
Brenda de Zeeuw
's-Gravendeel
31:56
31:36
27
Marianne Manuhuwa
Capelle aan den IJssel
32:03
30:55
28
Diana Tieleman
Sodexo 1
32:07
31:24
29
Ilse van Straaten
Haaften
32:08
31:06
30
Gabi van de Wege
Westmaas
32:11
30:52
31
Annemiek Winkelman
Maasdam
32:11
30:52
32
Naomi Van de Loosdrecht
Hellevoetsluis
32:15
31:24
33
Mariane Pengel
Rotterdam
32:16
31:02
34
Becca Neef
Vlaardingen
32:17
30:06
35
Sigrid Aaij
Parnassia Groep 1
32:34
32:11
36
Marit Nieuwenhuize
Bergen op Zoom
32:39
31:06
37
Ellen Louwers
Rhoon
32:47
29:28
38
Maira Hofdom
Rotterdam
32:57
30:38
39
Chantal Luijkx
Rotterdam
33:03
28:34
40
Floor Weerkamp
Barendrecht
33:12
30:07
41
Denise Winkel
Barendrecht
33:44
32:39
42
Iris Pekelaer
Air Products Nederland BV 1
33:57
33:08
43
Miranda Hueting
Vlaardingen
34:19
33:53
44
Astrid Ducarme
's-Gravenhage
34:31
34:28
45
Monique De Lange
Zwijndrecht
34:38
33:49
46
Mieke Gouwens
Geervliet
34:53
32:34
47
Mireille Veringmeier
BOEG Bouw en installatie 1
34:55
33:03
48
Dana Lima
Rotterdam
35:10
32:51
49
Mandy Mackaaij
Sparta
35:13
33:21
50
Saskia Minderhoud
Rotterdam
35:27
34:42
51
Liesbeth Schenk
Barendrecht
35:37
33:23
52
Linda Boerefijn
Gouderak
35:39
31:43
53
Judith van Zelm van Eldik
Van Harte & Lingsma 2
36:08
33:48
54
Sophie Dumas
Rhoon
36:15
35:12
55
Carmen Lottering
Oud-Beijerland
36:22
35:15
56
Karen Spruyt
Spijkenisse
36:23
34:58
57
Vanessa Van Eerten
Bergen op Zoom
36:35
35:03
58
Mirelle van den Bergh
Terneuzen
36:41
29:18
59
Paola Lendfers
Bergschenhoek
36:47
31:57
60
Sandra Eleveld
Ridderkerk
36:55
31:25
61
Margret Vuijk
Abbenbroek
36:56
34:52
62
Michelle de Wolf
Rotterdam
36:57
33:51
63
Renate van der Linde
Sodexo 1
37:06
34:22
64
Irma Koster-Voogt
Pernis Rotterdam
37:09
35:19
65
Olga Voogt
Waterweg
37:09
35:20
66
Eveline Lermer
Rotterdam
37:12
32:31
67
Hanneke de Vries
Delfgauw
37:18
31:52
68
Annemieke van der Endt
Dordrecht
37:21
35:24
69
Inge Hagestein
Rotterdam
37:21
36:46
70
Emmy Palli
Bergschenhoek
37:28
34:35
71
Wendy Steenhoek
Hellevoetsluis
37:39
30:41
72
Joyce Plompen-Rietveld
Hellevoetsluis
37:39
30:41
73
LADIN van den BERG
's-Gravenhage
37:55
35:02
74
Nienke Koops
Berkel en Rodenrijs
37:57
35:00
75
Marloes Valentien
Rotterdam
38:01
35:06
76
Trudemieke Wingelaar
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
38:02
34:15
77
Karin Meere-Kester
De Lier
38:03
36:10
78
Sandra Schot
Papendrecht
38:14
36:01
79
Mieke De Vlieger
Spijkenisse
38:16
36:00
80
Mandy van den Raad
Parnassia Groep 1
38:18
34:45
81
Charlotte Huizer
Maasdam
38:21
35:08
82
Gwen Jellema
Gouda
38:21
34:30
83
Kasin Jim
Rotterdam
38:24
37:33
84
Najiha Belah
Rotterdam
38:25
36:32
85
Inge Pollaart
Venlo
38:27
36:53
86
Marijke Pollaart
Zuidland
38:27
36:54
87
Henriette Terlouw
Bergschenhoek
38:27
33:57
88
Tanya Kross
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
38:28
35:27
89
Mariska Tazelaar
Kamperland
38:32
38:26
90
Bianca Kivits
Zoetermeer
38:36
35:40
91
Paula Batista
Barendrecht
38:46
36:26
92
Fatiha vd Boogert
Numansdorp
38:50
36:05
93
Judith Schuurman-Polman
DE LOPER
38:56
35:47
94
Manon Beusmans
Brielle
38:57
36:03
95
Melanie Lesuis
Voorne Atletiek
39:07
37:42
96
Andreia Sperto
Rotterdam
39:08
35:39
97
Spasa Despotovic
Barendrecht
39:13
33:53
98
Gökçen Tuba Temelci van Vliet
Rotterdam
39:18
36:26
99
Marilyn Mastenbroek
Ridderkerk
39:19
34:57
100
Franseline Pires
Rotterdam
39:19
34:56
101
Tabitha van der Linden
Schiedam
39:23
36:20
102
Bianca Nortier
Poortugaal
39:25
39:22
103
Krasimira Bozhinkova
's-Gravenhage
39:32
33:56
104
Ingrid Westphal
De Kieviten
39:36
35:26
105
Evelyn Meijborg
Pernis Rotterdam
39:36
37:51
106
Bianca van Miert
's-Gravenhage
39:37
35:25
107
Tanja Kooij
's-Gravenhage
39:45
38:59
108
Nathalie de Bie
Nieuw-Lekkerland
39:45
38:58
109
Trieneke van Duppen
Rotterdam
39:45
35:09
110
Jolanda Coenen
SIN 2
39:48
39:47
111
Bianca Hagens
Achthuizen
39:49
38:55
112
Elke Willemse
Zwartewaal
39:53
36:59
113
Vaidute Augulyte
Alblasserdam
39:56
36:16
114
Christel Ruijgrok
Rotterdam
39:57
36:51
115
Mitsie van Huuksloot
Krimpen aan den IJssel
39:57
37:25
116
Esther Stoeten
's-Gravenhage
40:05
36:01
117
Diana Visser
Zuid-Beijerland
40:13
36:46
118
Mirjam van den Bulk
Dordrecht
40:17
38:12
119
Chantal de Visser
Dordrecht
40:17
38:12
120
Ellis Renders
Tilburg
40:18
34:40
121
Gaby Verpoorte-Vijverberg
Barendrecht
40:23
37:40
122
Wendy Besooijen
Rotterdam
40:23
36:43
123
Sandra Kurtschreutter
Rotterdam
40:23
38:48
124
Lydia Van Helvert
Spijkenisse
40:30
38:13
125
Saskia van Buuren
Spijkenisse
40:33
38:14
126
Rivka Velleman
's-Gravenzande
40:34
36:21
127
Katherine Oostrom-Espinoza
Gouderak
40:35
36:39
128
Mirella Kok Schouten
Gouda
40:35
40:12
129
Bianca Dames
Ridderkerk
40:36
38:50
130
Suzanne Bakker
Ridderkerk
40:36
38:50
131
Sandra Baum
's-Gravenhage
40:37
40:37
132
Iris Maat
Spijkenisse
40:40
37:44
133
Jacqueline Bouman
Rotterdam
40:43
35:06
134
Danielle Van Dam
Krimpen aan den IJssel
40:44
37:15
135
Leonie Van Belzen
Yerseke
40:45
37:01
136
Annapaola Linse
Leiden
40:48
34:23
137
Monique Dijkmans-Huisman
Dordrecht
40:49
35:18
138
Bianca Kruys
Air Products Nederland BV 1
40:51
40:03
139
Helma Brinkman
Air Products Nederland BV 1
40:51
40:03
140
Ingrid Overberg
Rhoon
40:56
38:48
141
Agnieszka Skrzypczynska
Spijkenisse
41:00
35:41
142
Patricia Jansen
Ridderkerk
41:04
37:46
143
Guitta Mahabier
Asperen
41:05
34:46
144
Esmeralda Stuifzand
Rotterdam
41:05
38:09
145
Marieke Mieloo
Nootdorp
41:05
37:05
146
Jojo Phansamdaeng
Poortugaal
41:06
40:47
147
Sandra Van der Meulen
Oosterhout Nb
41:11
37:01
148
Renata Van Rossum
Oosterhout Nb
41:12
37:02
149
Esther de Groot
Zwijndrecht
41:19
33:55
150
Danny Van den Berg
Abbenbroek
41:19
39:03
151
Pias Bom
McDonald's 1
41:20
38:50
152
Diana Ashworth
Zwijndrecht
41:24
35:24
153
Pascal Schaasberg
's-Gravenhage
41:27
37:32
154
Esther Lindemans
Vlaardingen
41:30
35:28
155
Wendy Faas
Wijk en Aalburg
41:30
36:16
156
Simone Luiten
Zoetermeer
41:35
38:02
157
Marjolein Jonges
Zoetermeer
41:35
38:02
158
Anne-Merel Bosveld
Rotterdam
41:36
38:56
159
Marjolijn De Jong
Heerjansdam
41:43
36:48
160
Miranda Kulik
Schiedam
41:44
36:40
161
Esther Belder
Rhoon
41:45
33:58
162
Sandy Carli
Spijkenisse
41:47
38:49
163
Jorien Quaak
's-Gravendeel
41:52
34:46
164
Cindy Meijrink
Vlaardingen
41:56
36:51
165
Maria Meijer
Schiedam
41:56
38:35
166
Irmgard Zschuschen
Weesp
41:57
40:02
167
Eva Hafkamp
Van Harte & Lingsma 1
42:01
39:40
168
Monique Fernhout
Rotterdam
42:01
36:34
169
Soraida Bonafasia
Rotterdam
42:03
40:54
170
Ilse Rijsbergen
Rotterdam
42:03
40:52
171
Neyson Foghani Potters
Barendrecht
42:05
36:45
172
Cruz van Zanten
Zoetermeer
42:05
38:29
173
Esther Hansen
Leerdam
42:07
37:10
174
Sandra Macbean
Rotterdam
42:07
39:11
175
Miriam Gerritsen
Driebruggen
42:11
37:47
176
Irene Vlaardingerbroek
's-Gravenhage
42:15
35:13
177
Marysetti Pietersz
Schiedam
42:22
39:08
178
Jeannette van Hoven
Oud-Beijerland
42:24
36:45
179
Letitia Vos
Rotterdam
42:28
41:30
180
Jamila Essadki
Lisse
42:31
39:45
181
Linda Maat
Alblasserdam
42:39
38:52
182
Rebecca Ilmer
Goudswaard
42:40
38:50
183
Charlotte Scholten
Capelle aan den IJssel
42:40
40:25
184
Yvonne Lesage
Schoonhoven
42:44
36:28
185
Nadine Kuperus
's-Gravenhage
42:46
39:23
186
Bianca Van der Veen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
42:50
37:24
187
Marleen op 't Hof
Zevenbergen
42:52
38:21
188
Roos Van Duinen
Vlaardingen
42:58
35:23
189
Maria Costa
Rijswijk Zh
43:06
38:23
190
Patricia Santana
's-Gravenhage
43:06
38:24
191
Joan Padmos
Noordwelle
43:11
38:07
192
Marina Santos Morais
Rotterdam
43:18
36:01
193
Brenda Plat
Rijswijk Zh
43:21
41:27
194
Merel Goedegebuure
Halsteren
43:22
41:47
195
Luisa Baulde
Ridderkerk
43:22
38:19
196
Astra Loning
Zoeterwoude
43:28
37:16
197
Marieke Meijer
Rotterdam
43:28
37:14
198
Cindy Versluis
Spijkenisse
43:30
41:28
199
Magdalena Hanczewska
's-Gravenhage
43:38
41:20
200
Anouk Nijman
Berkel en Rodenrijs
43:38
39:21
201
Mandy Van Teunenbroek
Berkel en Rodenrijs
43:41
41:31
202
Esther Hogerwerf
Driebruggen
43:43
39:19
203
Maaike van Harten
Capelle aan den IJssel
43:45
36:21
204
Patricia Kramer
Puttershoek
43:49
40:28
205
Yvonne Stolk
's-Gravenhage
43:55
41:38
206
Ingrid Duijvelshoff
Barendrecht
43:59
37:14
207
Denise Waal
's-Gravenhage
44:05
41:27
208
Inge Dijkslag
Dordrecht
44:07
39:35
209
Frances van Delft
Schiedam
44:08
41:42
210
Willy Cillekens
Hooge Mierde
44:13
39:47
211
Annemieke de Wit - Blaak
Poortugaal
44:16
40:52
212
Claudia ter Horst
McDonald's 2
44:23
41:54
213
Manon Van Greuningen
Hellevoetsluis
44:26
40:32
214
Jeane Van der Wouden
Spijkenisse
44:28
39:28
215
Claudia Nagelkerken
Hellevoetsluis
44:30
39:39
216
Francien Siepel
Harderwijk
44:34
41:19
217
Barbara Cairns
Garcia Jeans 1
44:38
42:00
218
Eline vd Wilk
Barendrecht
44:39
37:56
219
Sandra Van Groningen
Poortugaal
44:40
38:23
220
Lisa Timoney
Steenbergen Nb
44:51
39:19
221
Danielle Van der Wal
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
44:53
41:53
222
Wendy Warnar
Rotterdam
44:53
37:14
223
Linda Koolwijk
Lekkerkerk
45:07
43:23
224
Anoeska Maduro
Rotterdam
45:07
43:22
225
Arabella de Jonge
Dordrecht
45:08
41:45
226
Angelique Godschalk
Rotterdam
45:09
37:42
227
Nadia Heiden
Nootdorp
45:12
40:10
228
Nicolette Liekens
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
45:13
41:21
229
Cherryll Loeve van Swieten
Ridderkerk
45:14
44:18
230
Petra Vermeer
Barendrecht
45:17
41:50
231
Ellen Van Ramshorst
Steenbergen Nb
45:19
38:54
232
Natasja Son-A-Hing
's-Gravenhage
45:23
44:32
233
Gerda Achthoven
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
45:23
44:33
234
Jasmin van Thijs
Spijkenisse
45:26
39:49
235
Bianca Termeer
Poortugaal
45:28
37:48
236
Anne Meza
Rotterdam
45:30
42:04
237
Ester Bakker
Maassluis
45:31
44:14
238
Marjolein van der Harst
Brielle
45:46
39:18
239
Monique Moelker
Rotterdam
45:48
44:29
240
Talitha van der Linden van Sprankhu
Oude-Tonge
45:51
41:50
241
Yeriza Feenstra Diaz Garrido
Krimpen aan den IJssel
45:52
41:52
242
Ayfer Arican
Barendrecht
45:55
40:00
243
Marjan de Koning
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
45:58
38:55
244
Sonia Gabriel
Rotterdam
46:00
41:15
245
Esther Kuipers
Krimpen aan de Lek
46:14
38:54
246
Dina van Baren
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
46:25
41:14
247
Karin Zwennicker
Rotterdam
46:26
44:16
248
Patricia Van den Ende
Honselersdijk
46:32
38:46
249
Monique Van Geemert
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
46:32
43:13
250
Manon van Zetten
Rhoon
46:39
42:59
251
Saskia van Dijke
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
46:43
40:10
252
Jolanda Nieuwstraten
Zwijndrecht
46:45
39:34
253
Emilia Franse
Rotterdam
46:47
44:08
254
Liesbeth van der Velde
Nieuw-Beijerland
46:56
40:42
255
Claudia Verhulp
Schiedam
47:03
41:55
256
Simone Burghout
Rotterdam
47:04
43:10
257
Brenda Boogert
's-Gravenhage
47:09
42:03
258
Tamara Suiker
Rhoon
47:09
41:51
259
Jo-Ann K Dankoor-Zarks
Barendrecht
47:33
42:25
260
Christa Stoks
Barendrecht
47:40
43:45
261
Carianne Buurmeijer
Vlaardingen
47:42
41:20
262
Brenda Hemerik
Oud-Beijerland
47:43
40:59
263
Monique Zillig
Gorinchem
47:47
42:37
264
Trees Moon
Gorinchem
47:47
42:38
265
Iris van Rappard
Rotterdam
47:48
40:03
266
Diana van Reenen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
47:50
43:40
267
Ellis de Prez
De Kieviten
47:51
42:28
268
Marielle Heijmink
Rotterdam
47:53
45:21
269
Simone Kievits
Krimpen aan den IJssel
47:57
41:53
270
Irene van Nouhuys
Rotterdam
48:01
41:37
271
Annemarie Dijksman
Waterweg
48:02
46:38
272
Merel van Bodegom
Heenvliet
48:10
41:03
273
Sandra van Leijden
Barendrecht
48:27
48:27
274
Nathasja van Huet
Energie
48:28
48:03
275
Joyce van Dijk
Dordrecht
48:31
41:19
276
Wendy van der Veeke
Rotterdam
48:33
41:11
277
Elisabeth Niewold
Rotterdam
48:33
41:15
278
Anita van der Waal
Rozenburg Zh
48:41
41:36
279
Nancy Klijn
Maassluis
48:56
44:08
280
Jessica de Korte
Zwijndrecht
48:59
44:16
281
Grasiella Achthoven
Rotterdam
49:00
45:01
282
Natasja de Zeeuw
Naaldwijk
49:03
46:07
283
Lejanne Talbot-Houweling
Taunton
49:08
42:01
284
Eveline Heijdra
Poortugaal
49:26
42:47
285
Chantal de Graaf
Garcia Jeans 1
49:52
47:58
286
Silvana Hagendoorn
Vlaardingen
49:59
44:46
287
Claudia Kant
Spijkenisse
50:13
46:19
288
Angelina Vlap
Barendrecht
50:20
43:47
289
Laura van der Waal
Dordrecht
50:25
47:06
290
Sasja Van Veen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
50:28
42:52
291
Tamara Kucharek
Puttershoek
50:39
47:05
292
Nj Stellenaar
Puttershoek
50:39
47:05
293
Yvette den Boer
Ridderkerk
50:40
44:23
294
Odaichs Halfhide
Capelle aan den IJssel
50:56
47:12
295
Ramona Jol
Brecht
51:15
44:26
296
Patricia Freriks
Rhoon
51:47
47:11
297
Vandinha Schilperoort Rezende
Zoetermeer
51:50
48:49
298
Barbara Ketting
Spijkenisse
51:55
47:12
299
Korina Hoogendoorn
Yerseke
52:10
44:40
300
Els Fortuin
Spijkenisse
52:14
49:55
301
Edwina Kok
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
52:58
47:47
302
Marijana Mihak-Rebernik
Rotterdam
53:28
48:12
303
Jacqueline Koonen
Voorne Atletiek
53:31
49:45
304
EJ Kruijt
Rotterdam
53:44
48:48
305
Leonie van den Burg
Parnassia Groep 4
53:58
52:08
306
Leonie van den Burg
Vlaardingen
53:58
52:08
307
Linda Pier
Rotterdam
54:04
54:04
308
ME Grigorius
Rotterdam
54:06
48:28
309
Jenetta Simon
Rotterdam
54:12
51:41
310
Leonie Dekkers
Spijkenisse
54:22
46:48
311
Maartje Virardi
Rhoon
54:27
47:55
312
Maura Cicilia
Schiedam
54:47
51:32
313
Patricia Peters
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
55:23
48:18
314
Alyssa van Gobbel
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
55:54
48:15
315
Alexandra Hernandez
Capelle aan den IJssel
56:11
48:32
316
Daisy de Boed
Oude-Tonge
56:17
50:41
317
Nicole Berkel
Rotterdam
56:36
53:03
318
Karin Moelker
Zoetermeer
58:53
51:04
319
Nancy Smuller
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:00:27
55:15
V45, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lygia Pengel
Spijkenisse
25:06
25:06
2
Desiree Visser
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
25:57
25:43
3
Ingrid Vanhorick
SIN 1
26:09
26:09
4
Belinda de Gruiter
SIN 1
26:12
26:12
5
Miranda Verboom
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
27:51
27:36
6
Samira de Blij
the Hague Road Runners
27:59
27:30
7
Jolanda de Vos
Barendrecht
28:06
26:23
8
Elisabethe Ramos
Dutch Runners
28:12
28:05
9
Maureen Bansie
's-Gravenhage
28:38
28:30
10
Merel Louter
Poortugaal
29:55
29:36
11
Tina Coleman
Nederhorst den Berg
30:49
30:39
12
Sylvia Pors
Rhoon
31:10
31:02
13
Esther Goverde
Rotterdam
31:35
30:46
14
Cynthia Huizer
Barendrecht
31:44
31:29
15
Gerry van der Zalm
Beesd
31:55
31:23
16
Diana Janssens
's-Gravendeel
31:56
29:59
17
Valentina Lopes
Rotterdam
32:09
30:19
18
Danielle Jonker
Aalsmeer
32:14
31:37
19
Helma Mol
De Koplopers
32:21
29:36
20
Linda Damen
Delft
32:25
30:44
21
Jolanda Meijer
Delft
32:30
30:48
22
Ineke van Berkum
's-Gravenhage
32:53
32:27
23
Carmen Urago
's-Gravenhage
32:53
32:27
24
Jacqueline Hendriks
Rotterdam
33:07
32:55
25
Mariska Smits
Rotterdam
33:07
32:55
26
Rianne Lagerwerf
Oud-Beijerland
33:09
33:06
27
Sammie Souifi
SIN 2
33:18
33:18
28
Yvonne Becking
Noordwijkerhout
33:24
32:39
29
Marijke Paalvast
Sodexo 1
33:25
32:47
30
Fabiënne Van Kruining
Rhoon
33:38
32:29
31
Susan Den Dulk
's-Gravenhage
33:49
32:23
32
Marjon Sunderman
Etten-Leur
33:49
33:33
33
Anna Smolenskaya
Rhoon
33:50
30:44
34
Linda Nijman
PAC
34:26
33:11
35
Valeria Paciello
Rotterdam
34:27
32:24
36
Basti Van der Ende
Ridderkerk
34:32
33:34
37
Colette Voorwinde
Landsmeer
34:40
30:49
38
Corine De Zwart
Oud-Beijerland
34:42
32:54
39
Teuni Van Dijk
Oud-Beijerland
34:43
32:56
40
Carla Bronscheer
Oud-Beijerland
34:43
32:54
41
Brigit Hehemann
Capelle aan den IJssel
34:58
34:06
42
Simone Peters
Ridderkerk
35:12
34:13
43
Nadia Alloush
Voorburg
35:12
29:27
44
Miranda Lubbers
Ridderkerk
35:16
34:17
45
Madeleine Timmermans
Lucro accountancy B.V. 1
35:22
34:07
46
Astrid Iesberts
Almere
35:35
34:13
47
Monique van Dijk
Bergschenhoek
35:37
32:42
48
Annemieke Smid
Barendrecht
35:38
33:25
49
Jacqueline Revier
Ridderkerk
35:41
34:04
50
Annelies van Bijsterveld
Rhoon
35:48
35:16
51
Sylvia van der Beek
Ridderkerk
35:52
34:09
52
Francisca Gomes da Luz Soares
Rotterdam
35:54
34:55
53
Edna van der Meer
Rotterdam
35:55
30:14
54
Patricia van Vliet
SNS 1
35:57
35:50
55
Ilona de Haas
Delft
35:57
34:35
56
Esther van der Arend
Naaldwijk
35:59
34:38
57
Marjon De Bruin
Zwartewaal
36:09
33:16
58
Sandra Vervuurt
Energie
36:16
35:49
59
Leonie van het Hof
's-Gravenhage
36:19
32:24
60
Jacqueline Wouters
Rotterdam
36:20
36:20
61
Jacqueline Wouters
Rotterdam
36:20
36:08
62
Angela Kasius
Bergschenhoek
36:23
34:59
63
Jacqueline van As-de Ronde
Pernis Rotterdam
36:26
34:57
64
Claudia Scheepers
Dordrecht
36:36
29:26
65
Karin van Dijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
36:49
30:00
66
Astrid Van der Zijden
's-Gravenhage
37:12
32:31
67
Corinne Verdick
Barendrecht
37:13
34:28
68
Bozica Jurina
Rotterdam
37:16
35:22
69
Mirjam Van Wingerden
Rotterdam
37:18
31:51
70
Lena van Weert-Veerman
Krimpen aan den IJssel
37:21
36:03
71
Lisa van den Berg-Veerman
Krimpen aan den IJssel
37:22
36:03
72
Wendy van der Graaf
Krimpen aan den IJssel
37:43
35:13
73
Anita Monster
Parnassia Groep 2
37:44
37:32
74
Saskia Meijler
Oud-Beijerland
37:48
37:05
75
Natasja Parlevliet
's-Gravenzande
37:49
32:06
76
Esther Drenth
Schiedam
38:01
35:30
77
Patricia Vermeer
Spijkenisse
38:05
37:32
78
Daan Van der Pluym
Rotterdam
38:10
38:10
79
Christel Blaak
Ridderkerk
38:13
36:27
80
Annet van Houwelingen
Etten-Leur
38:21
37:16
81
Kitty Wariso
's-Gravenhage
38:22
33:52
82
Marielle Hoff
Tholen
38:44
36:03
83
Demi Leung
Zoetermeer
38:45
31:15
84
Sandra Engelman
Ridderkerk
38:47
36:26
85
Petra Kroon
Berkel en Rodenrijs
38:48
35:36
86
Angelique Stoks
Spijkenisse
38:51
35:30
87
Bianca op den Kelder
Oud-Beijerland
38:53
35:36
88
Leontien Muis
Vlaardingen
39:06
37:45
89
Mascha de Haan
Hellevoetsluis
39:08
37:42
90
Marjolijn Schelvis
Zuidland
39:11
37:24
91
Thea Immers
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
39:12
33:02
92
Barbara Pitt
Oud-Beijerland
39:14
35:42
93
Monique Julien
Nootdorp
39:17
35:19
94
Esther ter Beek
Maassluis
39:19
37:56
95
Brenda van Wijk
Maassluis
39:19
37:56
96
Bianka Kleton
Ridderkerk
39:26
34:20
97
Linda Muis
Barendrecht
39:39
35:14
98
Angelique Le Grand
Lelystad
39:39
35:15
99
Jolanda Confurius
Vlaardingen
39:40
34:58
100
Charlotte Nugteren
Ridderkerk
39:55
36:16
101
Iris Fokke
Noordwijk Zh
39:58
34:12
102
Riri Van Namen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
40:05
37:06
103
Simone Gebuys
SIN 2
40:12
40:09
104
Patricia Veen
Rotterdam
40:12
40:09
105
Annette Boeve
Klaaswaal
40:13
36:47
106
Floor Praalder
's-Gravenhage
40:20
38:16
107
Boukje Jongebreur
Pink&Lie 1
40:20
38:15
108
Liesbeth de Graaff
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
40:22
36:38
109
Sandra Goedhart
Barendrecht
40:23
33:49
110
Ellen den Hartigh
Poortugaal
40:24
39:50
111
Jeannette Liebregs
Leerdam
40:37
35:41
112
Elise Van Reeuwijk
Barendrecht
40:38
35:18
113
Paulien Schild
Moordrecht
40:39
35:04
114
Ingrid van der Kooij
Krimpen aan den IJssel
40:40
37:25
115
Alison Johnson
Leiden
40:48
34:22
116
Patricia Heerekop-Struving
's-Gravenhage
40:50
37:08
117
Minke Bijl
Rotterdam
40:50
39:16
118
Lai-Kuen Lam
's-Gravenzande
40:51
33:24
119
Theda Klok
Van Harte & Lingsma 2
40:59
38:37
120
Manuela Verkamman
Barendrecht
41:02
38:22
121
Diana van Herpen
Barendrecht
41:02
38:21
122
Annelies Sandee-Laging
Bergschenhoek
41:02
36:15
123
Stephanie Oldejans
Rotterdam
41:04
37:45
124
Evene Hoogzand
Vlaardingen
41:10
36:47
125
Jeanet Leenhoven
Rotterdam
41:10
39:06
126
Monique Jongekrijg
Spijkenisse
41:19
39:04
127
Ivana Aljinovic
Rotterdam
41:21
39:27
128
Eline Snel-Lissenberg
Vlaardingen
41:30
35:29
129
Leonne Goede
Rotterdam
41:30
35:27
130
Henifa Yildiz
Rotterdam
41:35
36:50
131
Monique Keuper
Voorne Atletiek
41:44
39:34
132
Annette de Regt
Rotterdam
41:46
38:35
133
Karin Meershoek
Parnassia Groep 2
41:56
38:24
134
Jantine de Winter
Hellevoetsluis
41:57
40:19
135
Helen Goedendorp
Spijkenisse
41:58
38:57
136
Marjan Roodbol
Rotterdam
42:09
39:49
137
Tinie Timmer
Waddinxveen
42:10
35:27
138
Esther Blote
Air Products Nederland BV 2
42:11
41:22
139
Danielle Tax
Oud-Beijerland
42:23
38:00
140
Sylvie Perrotin
's-Gravenhage
42:28
39:38
141
Ursula Amas
Spijkenisse
42:34
37:04
142
Jacqueline Pikaar - Heijster
Berkel en Rodenrijs
42:38
38:50
143
Jolanda den Otter
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
42:40
38:38
144
Jackie Lempsink
Rotterdam
42:42
40:42
145
Odette Hegt
Leidschendam
42:45
36:50
146
Esther Molegraaf
Schiedam
42:51
40:39
147
Esmeralda Hokke
Spijkenisse
42:57
38:14
148
Petra Rikken-Egeter
Barendrecht
42:57
40:45
149
Fatima de Ron
Steenbergen Nb
43:04
41:56
150
Claudia Drayer
Barendrecht
43:07
36:57
151
Deirdre Casella
Delft
43:08
38:06
152
Helen van Hilten
Gorinchem
43:14
38:38
153
Carla Rekoert
Caldic Ingredients B.V. 1
43:15
40:41
154
Irene Grinwis
Ridderkerk
43:17
38:14
155
Jolanda Mersch
Ridderkerk
43:18
38:15
156
Joke Boutkam
Voorne Atletiek
43:19
38:25
157
Vanda Warris
Ridderkerk
43:22
38:19
158
Seren Defne
Rotterdam
43:31
42:08
159
Yvonne Leemans
Rotterdam
43:39
39:21
160
Mireille Voetstra
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
43:42
43:31
161
Myra van de Rhee
Schoonhoven
43:46
37:32
162
Hilje Wolkenfelt
Dordrecht
43:51
40:27
163
Marjoleine Rebernik
Rotterdam
44:08
38:52
164
Claudia Erdmann
Hellevoetsluis
44:08
37:52
165
HA Prins
's-Gravenzande
44:09
38:43
166
Peggy van Kempen
Zoetermeer
44:12
42:30
167
Daniëlla Vroegop
's-Gravenhage
44:15
43:45
168
Annuska Jager
Rhoon
44:16
40:52
169
Ester de Koning
Barendrecht
44:16
42:30
170
Petra Bleuanus
Rotterdam
44:17
38:56
171
Bianca Den Hertog
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
44:17
38:56
172
Francine Muterampuhwe
Delft
44:19
37:30
173
Kimberly Muurling
Barendrecht
44:21
38:41
174
Wietske Sugendro
Barendrecht
44:21
38:41
175
Wilma Bongers
Ridderkerk
44:23
38:42
176
Miëlle van der Heijden
Gorinchem
44:26
39:13
177
Myrjam Koper
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
44:28
39:27
178
Jacomien Nagelkerken
Hellevoetsluis
44:30
39:39
179
Odette van Lier
De Lier
44:36
38:58
180
Nicole Verkaik
Rotterdam
44:36
39:02
181
Natasha Viering
Delft
44:39
38:27
182
Astrid Overvoorde
Delft
44:39
38:28
183
Petra van Everdingen
Oostvoorne
44:40
43:57
184
Astrid Passenier
Rotterdam
44:45
41:17
185
Jacqueline Pronk
Renesse
44:48
39:44
186
Sandra Boogaard
's-Gravenhage
44:57
43:48
187
Sabine van der Hoeven-Kouters
Steenbergen Nb
45:19
38:54
188
Ilona Tourne
Rotterdam
45:24
43:39
189
Gerda Voorwinde
Delfgauw
45:32
41:50
190
Janna Tebbenhoff
Maassluis
45:33
41:38
191
Jane Amatsahip
Zoetermeer
45:34
41:03
192
Jaqueline Braat
Etten-Leur
45:37
38:27
193
Els Sondermeijer
buitenlandsche zaken 1
45:43
42:53
194
Sandra Preesman
Spijkenisse
45:47
39:08
195
Isabel Maria Dos Santos Soares
Barendrecht
45:52
40:56
196
Janny 't Mannetje
Rockanje
45:57
39:24
197
Nathaly Tanis
Maassluis
46:15
43:52
198
Lily Vrolijk
Maassluis
46:15
43:52
199
Carola Kalkman
Maassluis
46:15
43:52
200
Linda Bridgmount
Barendrecht
46:17
39:12
201
Monique Hamer
Rotterdam
46:19
38:36
202
Mathilde Davelaar
Rotterdam
46:22
43:06
203
Nynke de Jong
Rijswijk Zh
46:27
40:39
204
Maria Barreiro
Rotterdam
46:40
44:57
205
Renee Bernard
's-Gravenhage
46:54
42:35
206
Astrid Gussekloo
Rotterdam
46:59
39:51
207
Ellis van der Weijden
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:59
39:50
208
Miranda Schonenberg
Ridderkerk
47:12
42:12
209
Cathy Hoogenboom
Oud-Beijerland
47:12
40:13
210
So Fun Wong
Rotterdam
47:12
39:43
211
Linda Remmerswaal
Hoek van Holland
47:19
40:27
212
Claudia Goenodimedjo
Rotterdam
47:29
43:02
213
Erna Rolaff
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
47:30
43:19
214
Nathalie Uil
Oud-Beijerland
47:42
40:56
215
Caroline Schilt
Rotterdam
47:43
40:52
216
Yvonne Govers
Barendrecht
47:44
40:24
217
Christa de Haan
Hazerswoude-Dorp
47:45
41:45
218
Jacqueline Van Veen
Alblasserdam
47:49
44:13
219
Mariska Spoeltman
Spark
47:51
40:18
220
Ilona Steenbergen
Maassluis
48:00
45:34
221
Annemarie Poel
Maassluis
48:01
45:33
222
Wilma de Kraker
Capelle aan den IJssel
48:04
41:03
223
Esther Sittrop
Rotterdam
48:04
41:04
224
Paula Silva
Rotterdam
48:09
40:51
225
Bianca Vazquez-Moe
Rotterdam
48:27
41:53
226
Monique Haasdijk
Made
48:32
43:53
227
Petra van der Pluijm-Schuijer
Barendrecht
48:33
41:12
228
Sandra Bok
Alblasserdam
48:33
41:12
229
Wilma Van Oudheusden
Puttershoek
48:45
42:24
230
Anneke Van Hoeven
Maassluis
48:55
44:09
231
Ingrid van Hoorn
Rijswijk Zh
49:06
43:40
232
Ite Martina-De Wind
Rotterdam
49:13
47:49
233
Astrid Vrolijk
Rotterdam
49:14
43:50
234
Gisela Bruschi van Tol
Voorburg
49:17
41:36
235
Bianca Rosaria
Rijswijk Zh
49:19
48:11
236
Anja van Es
Rotterdam
49:30
44:34
237
Doreen Oolbekkink
Rotterdam
49:40
43:19
238
Ana Maria Ogando dos Santos
Rotterdam
49:52
45:43
239
Jacqueline van de Wiel
Oud-Beijerland
50:02
43:14
240
Maja Hoogeveen-van Loon
's-Gravenhage
51:12
46:06
241
Joanne Stam
Gouda
51:16
44:04
242
Monique van der Toorn
Zoetermeer
51:19
44:43
243
Miranda De Graaf
Zoetermeer
51:20
44:44
244
Monique Vos-Sannes
Oud-Beijerland
51:24
44:30
245
Angélique Sannes
Klaaswaal
51:25
44:31
246
Margriet Kanters Visbeen
Oude-Tonge
51:36
44:37
247
Sandra Quint
Spijkenisse
51:39
47:28
248
Marjolein Kallemein
Parthenon
51:39
47:28
249
Yuik Kwai Lau
Rotterdam
51:46
44:19
250
Grada Ensering
Oud-Beijerland
51:58
44:47
251
Gera vd Meer
Oud-Beijerland
52:04
46:51
252
Ellen Metaal
IJsselstein Ut
52:08
45:31
253
Mariëlle den Hengst
's-Gravenhage
52:08
45:31
254
Yvonne Meijers-Stuit
Rockanje
52:10
44:39
255
Annemarie Hagens
Oude-Tonge
52:21
45:58
256
Sandra Kelderman
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
52:46
45:40
257
Jolanda Witter
Poortugaal
53:10
47:09
258
Liane van Hoekstra
Heijningen
53:23
45:47
259
Trudie den Ouden
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
53:49
53:49
260
Astrid Blok
's-Gravenhage
53:54
48:09
261
Astrid Peters
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
53:57
49:19
262
Annette De Jong
Haastrecht
54:04
48:03
263
Gonnie Nibbering
Oud-Beijerland
54:06
48:54
264
Anneke Vaes
Nootdorp
54:27
47:55
265
Mirjam Assenberg van Eijsden
Rozenburg Zh
54:35
48:55
266
Ingrid Lindeman
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
55:24
48:20
267
Jennifer Bouman
Rotterdam
56:49
49:11
268
Carolien Loutfi van Hierden
Rotterdam
57:15
50:39
269
Esther de Zoete-Koose
Poortugaal
59:21
55:00
270
Dineke de Heer
Zwijndrecht
1:01:02
53:47
V50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karen Lammerts van Bueren
Haag Atletiek
23:17
23:17
2
Chantal de Bondt
Leiderdorp
26:12
25:15
3
Sylvia Scholten
SNS 1
26:46
26:40
4
Yvon Schrama
Hellevoetsluis
27:03
26:53
5
Baukje Dijkstra
Oud-Beijerland
29:03
28:20
6
Annemie Scholten
Gouda
29:48
29:25
7
Petra Eichelsheim
Parnassia Groep 5
30:13
29:49
8
Cora Hofland
Ridderkerk
30:21
30:04
9
Carin Zoetmulder
Schiedam
30:40
30:26
10
Anita Zwart
Spijkenisse
31:16
30:31
11
Angelique Verweij
Maassluis
31:54
31:51
12
Angela Timmermans
Maassluis
31:54
31:51
13
Silvia Dullaart
Het Koetshuis 1
32:25
32:17
14
Merlina Zukic
Parnassia Groep 4
33:02
31:30
15
Lai Han Law
Delft
33:08
32:10
16
Jacqueline Harreman
SIN 2
33:21
33:17
17
Diana Hoedemakers
Rotterdam
33:43
33:26
18
Jolanda Heij- Szrama
Sommelsdijk
33:44
33:08
19
Loes Van Hees
Pijnacker
33:51
30:57
20
Mirjam Van der Velden
Delfgauw
33:52
32:01
21
Mariëlle van Domburg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
34:09
31:14
22
Anneke Marienus
Parthenon
34:32
33:04
23
Heleen Visser
Ridderkerk
35:12
34:12
24
Sandra van der Reijden
Spijkenisse
35:15
32:27
25
Jeanette Vuijk
Rotterdam
35:30
33:49
26
Marieke Pels
Air Products Nederland BV 2
35:36
34:48
27
Nicole Helwes
Rotterdam
35:40
32:24
28
Pauline Terlouw
Mijnsheerenland
36:08
34:21
29
Babette Wisbrun
Maasdam
36:23
34:58
30
Mireille van Zijl van Leeuwen
Nootdorp
36:31
31:39
31
Arianne Versluijs-Bezemer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
36:40
35:42
32
Dorothee Gast
Hoofddorp
36:46
33:11
33
Brenda Lemmen
Spijkenisse
36:51
35:40
34
Diana Van Esch
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
36:53
35:33
35
Annemarie Nasveld
Abbenbroek
36:56
34:52
36
Yolanda de Groot
Air Products Nederland BV 2
36:57
36:14
37
Lies Siebring
Spijkenisse
37:04
34:37
38
Sjanie Stolk
Numansdorp
37:09
33:16
39
Anita van Dijke
Numansdorp
37:10
33:17
40
Louise Hoeve
Capelle aan den IJssel
37:10
34:47
41
Ineke Vreugdenhil
Sodexo 3
37:19
34:37
42
Helja van der Elst
Avanti 1
37:26
36:39
43
Astrid Maronier
's-Gravenhage
37:44
34:02
44
Marianne Lips
Oud-Beijerland
37:47
36:40
45
Jacqueline van Eijk
Ridderkerk
37:59
37:30
46
Jet van Esch
Barendrecht
38:07
37:50
47
Jendy Jalving
Epe
38:11
36:27
48
Mariëlle de Zeeuw
Heinenoord
38:20
36:36
49
Anjo Moree
Vlaardingen
38:21
35:51
50
Brigitte Slingerland
Berkel en Rodenrijs
38:42
35:45
51
Elle van der Linden
's-Gravenhage
38:43
32:58
52
Marjan Bosje
Leiden
38:49
34:20
53
Ria Verleg
Den Hoorn Zh
38:51
37:09
54
Renate Kalsbeek
Spark
39:04
38:52
55
Yvonne Puister-Roos
's-Gravenhage
39:17
33:33
56
Margreet Heiden
Poortugaal
39:25
39:21
57
Annemieke van Andel
Nootdorp
39:32
34:40
58
Jolanda Koning
Sassenheim
39:33
35:35
59
Gomtie Ramkhelawan
Rotterdam
39:51
38:24
60
Christine Barkin
Vlaardingen
39:52
35:19
61
Denise Hanenberg
Capelle aan den IJssel
39:57
36:43
62
Huizhu Yang-Chow
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
40:03
39:38
63
Rozé Nabbe
Dordrecht
40:14
35:39
64
Astrid de Ruijter
Rotterdam
40:18
39:29
65
Stella Hennequin
Barendrecht
40:22
37:41
66
Christa Sjabbens
Spijkenisse
40:26
36:56
67
Anja Sterrenburg-Delwel
Rotterdam
40:29
40:03
68
Jacqueline Vleeskens
Maassluis
40:37
39:43
69
Linda Peters
Spijkenisse
40:39
36:22
70
Wijnie Melger
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
40:47
38:48
71
Patricia Docters van Leeuwen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
41:00
39:12
72
Maroesjka Radder
Strijen
41:04
40:16
73
Patricia de Vos
Parnassia Groep 3
41:05
37:33
74
Marianne van Ommen
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
41:10
37:41
75
Shirley Amatpawiro
Dordrecht
41:16
36:31
76
Yolanda Moonen
Rotterdam
41:17
37:48
77
Ingrid Van Rijn
Rotterdam
41:20
38:38
78
Gertie Suilen
Best
41:21
40:55
79
Alma Langstraat
Heenvliet
41:21
40:53
80
Eveline Nagel
Abbenbroek
41:21
40:55
81
Ingrid Jaape
Barendrecht
41:25
37:33
82
Wil Tap
Rotterdam
41:32
41:03
83
Iris Thijssen
Spijkenisse
41:33
37:24
84
Nancy Hagman
Rotterdam
41:34
41:04
85
Ineke Brandenburg
Rotterdam
41:47
39:40
86
Erica Bloem
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:50
36:39
87
Mirjam Van Gent
's-Gravenhage
42:05
36:20
88
Nadia Ben Larbi
Rotterdam
42:08
41:48
89
Anja Hofma Huijsers
Spijkenisse
42:20
42:16
90
Karin Boon-Hollink
Spijkenisse
42:23
36:51
91
Heleen Mourik
Capelle aan den IJssel
42:27
37:05
92
Erna van der Laan
Delft
42:31
40:18
93
Simone Luijsterburg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
42:39
38:53
94
Nicole Van der Heiden
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
42:39
38:54
95
Meta Aantjes
Krimpen aan de Lek
42:54
35:35
96
Carmen Van Rossen-Roosenhoff
Spijkenisse
42:58
38:15
97
Karen van der Plas
Obbicht
43:09
36:43
98
Judith van Westering
's-Gravenhage
43:13
39:18
99
Jacqueline Roos
Vierpolders
43:19
38:22
100
Jolanda van Frankfoort
's-Gravenhage
43:34
39:19
101
Ellen Smeltekop
Caldic Ingredients B.V. 1
43:38
41:03
102
Wendy Frantzen
's-Gravenhage
43:46
39:33
103
Brigitte Francken
Rotterdam
43:47
39:44
104
Miranda Luijten
Rotterdam
43:48
39:15
105
Katinka Linnert
Dordrecht
43:51
40:27
106
Wiena Kleijburg
Rockanje
43:58
37:26
107
Cora Hazelzet
Berkel en Rodenrijs
44:07
42:51
108
Leena Kans
Spijkenisse
44:10
38:21
109
Jose Massar
Gouda
44:11
41:37
110
Maria Lima
Schiedam
44:27
37:00
111
Jenny Groeneveld
Barendrecht
44:34
41:11
112
Willeke Booij
Barendrecht
44:34
41:11
113
Erica Kinkel
Zoetermeer
44:52
37:26
114
Susanne Boening
Rotterdam
44:53
37:13
115
Karin Kooiman
Strijen
44:56
37:59
116
Anita van Schaick
Strijen
44:56
37:59
117
Lisette Brunia
Rotterdam
45:03
41:06
118
Auwien Boelkens
's-Hertogenbosch
45:09
44:16
119
Gea Stolk-Eland
Voorne Atletiek
45:09
40:13
120
Bellona Krootjes
Rotterdam
45:30
39:21
121
Silvia van den Homberg
Krimpen aan den IJssel
45:31
39:25
122
Corine Den Boer
Ridderkerk
45:33
38:23
123
Ciska Den Boer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
45:33
38:23
124
Jenny van den Enden
Naaldwijk
45:36
41:46
125
Bea Pengel
Rotterdam
45:38
38:51
126
Hilda van Tol
Ridderkerk
45:38
44:42
127
Joke Nuijs
buitenlandsche zaken 1
45:43
42:51
128
Ineke van der Poel
Rotterdam
45:46
42:19
129
Christina Sterkman
Ridderkerk
46:00
42:18
130
Jolande Homoet
Rotterdam
46:01
42:58
131
Haydee Sheombar
Schiedam
46:03
44:06
132
Natalie Leentvaar
Lekkerkerk
46:04
41:16
133
Mary Visser
Leidschendam
46:06
40:18
134
Rosemary van den Ham
Zoetermeer
46:16
39:49
135
Monique Stuit
Krimpen aan den IJssel
46:17
38:34
136
Patty Kanselaar
Hoeven
46:19
43:20
137
Mirjam Martens
Rotterdam
46:22
43:06
138
Sandra Aspers
Weert
46:24
41:22
139
Coby Broeders
Rotterdam
46:26
41:51
140
Nolda Kersbergen
Asperen
46:28
40:07
141
Eline van Veen
Rotterdam
46:39
45:22
142
Anja de Joode
Asperen
46:42
44:59
143
Diny Spin
Rotterdam
46:47
44:08
144
Celia Klaverkamp
Deest
46:48
42:21
145
Anke Fuhri Snethlage
Rotterdam
47:07
40:31
146
Jolanda Van den Arend
's-Gravenhage
47:09
42:03
147
Gertrude Hanssen
Fijnaart
47:14
41:22
148
Gyselle Lovelock
Hoek van Holland
47:16
45:37
149
Anita Smits
Hoek van Holland
47:16
45:38
150
Hanneke Dijkstra
Waddinxveen
47:29
40:46
151
Khadija Idrissi
's-Gravenhage
47:29
40:33
152
Corrina Wassenaar
Capelle aan den IJssel
47:31
44:35
153
Anita Buitendijk
Parnassia Groep 2
47:34
47:23
154
Eveline van der Ende
Pernis Rotterdam
47:43
40:53
155
Sabien Jacobs
Hazerswoude-Dorp
47:45
41:47
156
Lenneke van der Reijden
Barendrecht
47:48
40:53
157
Anja Verheijen
Spijkenisse
47:52
47:52
158
Hedwig Vijverberg
Maassluis
48:02
46:37
159
Fernanda Brito Medina
Rotterdam
48:03
40:47
160
Katinga Van der Geer-Vernooy
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
48:06
42:06
161
Anneke van der Burgh
Ridderkerk
48:19
46:28
162
Anita Homberg
Rotterdam
48:24
46:56
163
Angela Odijk
Rotterdam
48:24
47:01
164
Anita Driessen
Ridderkerk
48:25
43:35
165
Lenie Renfrum
Rotterdam
48:26
43:09
166
Marga Kroonenburg
Parnassia Groep 4
48:26
45:23
167
Arja Schram
Rozenburg Zh
48:32
46:23
168
Carla van Loon
Barendrecht
48:38
42:47
169
Karin Vermeer
Rhoon
48:38
42:46
170
Henny van Manen
Maassluis
48:56
44:10
171
Caroline van Hoeven
Maassluis
48:57
44:08
172
Marleen Oranje
Leidschendam
49:17
41:36
173
Etta Snoeij
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
49:39
45:41
174
Ria Palli
Spijkenisse
49:42
44:01
175
Anneke van Helden
Parnassia Groep 4
49:42
42:22
176
Yulia Hijmans
Oud-Beijerland
49:44
45:53
177
Christien Klootwijk
Spijkenisse
50:13
46:18
178
Yvonne Wolswijk
Capelle aan den IJssel
50:38
48:53
179
Marjolein Van Veldhoven
De Koplopers
50:38
47:54
180
Connie Van der Velden
Schiedam
50:43
43:19
181
Raya Arad
Wassenaar
51:35
45:45
182
Jacqueline Bot
Poortugaal
51:57
45:18
183
Simone Hoornweg
Oud-Beijerland
51:57
45:18
184
Irene Sjouw-Pors
Hellevoetsluis
52:01
44:22
185
Angela Maria Oliveira Ferreira Mart
Rotterdam
53:00
48:11
186
Baukje Marijke Klee
Brielle
53:32
49:45
187
Marianne Hannewijk
Hoek van Holland
54:10
52:23
188
Bettina Nick
Kaarst
54:15
46:42
189
Lionela Isidpra
Schiedam
56:54
49:16
190
Claudia Lienke
Schiedam
57:38
49:53
191
Debby van Oosten
Rotterdam
57:59
52:28
192
Car Alink
Schiedam
57:59
52:27
V55, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda Hageman
Facilicom 1
26:51
26:17
2
Corrie van Leeuwen
Schiedam
29:07
28:04
3
Cilia van Hal
Vlaardingen
29:55
29:26
4
Hanneke van Berkel
Voorne Atletiek
30:48
29:09
5
Mandy Bootsma-Wright
Strijen
32:18
31:55
6
Rabia Cimtay
Schiedam
32:46
31:41
7
Tineke Schutrups-Duyvendak
Oud-Beijerland
32:51
31:55
8
Miriam de Jong
Heerjansdam
32:55
31:34
9
Cornella Leenheer
Barendrecht
33:30
33:13
10
Marij Hopmans
Rotterdam
34:32
30:32
11
Antoinette Roetgerink
Rotterdam
34:45
31:49
12
Susan van Pamelen
Spijkenisse
35:21
34:15
13
Leni van Tiggelen
Oud-Beijerland
36:08
34:19
14
Coby Hekhuis-Goeneveld
Poortugaal
36:18
34:30
15
Rosita Vriesde
Rotterdam
36:43
36:01
16
Hilde Blank
Rotterdam
37:00
33:07
17
Ria Bisdom
Barendrecht
37:20
35:37
18
Brigitta Breur-Smits
Rotterdam
37:33
36:58
19
Petra Zwaans
Capelle aan den IJssel
37:38
37:10
20
Yvonne Breuer
Roelofarendsveen
37:38
37:11
21
Sandra Spee
's-Gravenhage
37:41
35:35
22
Ellen van Toor
Rotterdam
37:42
36:48
23
Monique Schouten
Gouda
37:44
35:10
24
José Vink
Sodexo 1
38:05
35:29
25
Esther van Koten
Dordrecht
38:15
37:22
26
Jolita Groeneveld
Barendrecht
38:16
37:59
27
Luciëne Lemmens
Rotterdam
38:25
36:31
28
Mara Kalkman
Den Hoorn Zh
38:58
36:07
29
Ingrid Kieboom
Rotterdam
39:26
36:03
30
Joke Benard
Capelle aan den IJssel
39:26
36:03
31
Anja de Ruiter
Spark
39:34
39:21
32
Karin van der Steen
Pernis Rotterdam
39:36
37:51
33
Helma de Bruin
Rockanje
39:37
37:56
34
Hennie Pattiheuwean
Moordrecht
39:53
34:06
35
Tini Schoor
Zwijndrecht
40:01
37:59
36
Yaneth Ambrosini
Stichting Nuestra Casa Rotterd 1
40:09
38:39
37
Corrie van Bedaf
Hellevoetsluis
40:17
37:27
38
Anneke Lassche
Barneveld
40:27
36:41
39
Vera le Noble
Ridderkerk
40:29
40:01
40
Sylvia Hessel-Krijgsman
Hellevoetsluis
40:31
39:11
41
Hedwig Elders
Rotterdam
40:33
37:35
42
Alexandra Polet
Dordrecht
40:35
34:57
43
Anja Berkel
Zoetermeer
40:50
35:03
44
Hanneke Wisse
Delft
41:04
40:16
45
Jenny Nagel
Geervliet
41:20
40:55
46
Tiny Maat
Gouda
41:48
38:09
47
Joke Bliek
Gouda
41:48
38:09
48
Marja Schaper
Schiedam
42:08
40:06
49
Els van Zaanen
Poortugaal
42:19
37:23
50
Diane Van de Ven
Rotterdam
42:21
39:58
51
Judith Eijkelenboom
Rotterdam
42:31
36:27
52
Helene Pijls-Tandia
Sommelsdijk
42:36
34:56
53
Jennie nolles-van den Elshou
Brielle
42:43
40:35
54
Marjon Vrauwdeunt-van Eijk
Haastrecht
43:06
37:07
55
Hetty van den Broek
ADP Nederland B.V. 1
43:37
40:58
56
Margaret Burger
Parnassia Groep 5
43:45
42:14
57
Henny Hilkmann
Barendrecht
44:54
40:34
58
Anita de Bel
Barendrecht
44:54
40:35
59
Annemarie Lookerman
Rotterdam
45:47
42:19
60
Lucy Boogmans
Rotterdam
45:50
39:39
61
Hennie Wolfs-Willemsen
Rotterdam
45:55
43:56
62
Regina Van Kampen
Poortugaal
46:19
45:20
63
Yvonne Kokshoorn
Rijswijk Zh
46:27
40:39
64
Aglé Klinkenberg
Runners Club Woerden
46:28
42:32
65
Bahar Kayihan
Rotterdam
46:49
43:57
66
Chris van Es
Rotterdam
47:01
42:57
67
Ilse Dzialiner
ADP Nederland B.V. 1
47:13
44:01
68
Silke Kragt
Rotterdam
47:23
41:04
69
Lia Verhulp
Spijkenisse
47:25
46:07
70
Marja van der Hoeven
's-Gravenhage
47:39
43:05
71
Izabel Van den Ouden
Spijkenisse
47:41
43:22
72
Dorien Looren de Jong
Rotterdam
47:44
40:24
73
Wilma Leatemia
Hellevoetsluis
48:04
46:26
74
Carla Houbraken
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
48:25
47:00
75
Lia Moons
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
48:25
46:59
76
Laura van der Linden
Rotterdam
48:29
45:15
77
Lucille Mac Nack
Zoetermeer
48:29
45:15
78
Conchita Rietveld
Barendrecht
48:55
43:31
79
Anita Van Hoeven
Maassluis
48:56
44:09
80
Jeanny van Westering
Rotterdam
49:24
43:17
81
Margriet van den Enden
Barendrecht
50:08
43:41
82
Ingrid Schrik
De Koplopers
50:39
47:55
83
Lidwien Platteel-Flipse
Funrunners Rotterdam
53:10
47:09
84
Silvia Reek
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
57:01
50:21
85
Isabel Martin de Juan
Rotterdam
57:38
49:54
V60, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid van de Kamp
Capelle aan den IJssel
30:13
30:03
2
Kitty Ton
Ridderkerk
30:26
30:22
3
Lenie van Leeuwen
Schiedam
30:27
29:22
4
Marja Braster
the Hague Road Runners
34:01
32:34
5
Wilma Busker
Rotterdam
34:58
34:05
6
Chelly Snijders
Capelle aan den IJssel
35:09
33:52
7
Miek Stuyver
Rotterdam
36:09
34:57
8
Grethe Morsink
Rotterdam
36:14
35:20
9
Liesbet de Galan
Parnassia Groep 2
36:14
35:48
10
Jeanne de Jong
Rozenburg Zh
36:15
35:54
11
Karin van Beekum
Zoetermeer
36:20
34:13
12
Teuni Janssens
Ridderkerk
38:13
36:28
13
Siet van Leyden
Hellevoetsluis
39:46
37:38
14
Sjaan Terlouw
Hellevoetsluis
39:46
39:02
15
Karin Bakker
Parnassia Groep 5
40:04
37:53
16
Janny van Heerbeek
AV Gouda
40:10
35:50
17
Yvonne Seelaar
Rotterdam
40:41
38:17
18
Teresa Beetstra-Flores
Gouda
40:41
36:44
19
Marianne Antonissen
Bergen op Zoom
40:42
37:15
20
Jannie Los
Rotterdam Atletiek
40:54
39:10
21
Jeannette de Doelder
Middelburg
40:55
37:48
22
Marian Weerdenburg
Bodegraven
41:50
36:39
23
Jeannette Deurloo
Rotterdam
42:03
39:15
24
Els Verkerk-de Haij
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
42:19
37:25
25
Rosita Kuhn
Rotterdam
42:46
39:33
26
Lucia Juda - Shew Atjon
Rotterdam
43:05
38:26
27
Edith van Kleeff
Renesse
43:11
38:07
28
Betty Tan
Krimpen aan den IJssel
43:21
38:44
29
Joke Duivesteijn
's-Gravenhage
43:30
36:48
30
Peggy van Westering
Rotterdam
43:52
37:44
31
Nancy Voorwinde-Patty
Ede Gld
45:32
41:40
32
Wilma Schaap van den Berghe
Rotterdam
45:55
43:55
33
Riek De Lange
Rotterdam
46:03
42:08
34
Elly van Brakel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
46:28
41:25
35
Rineke Nelisse-Haak
Berkel en Rodenrijs
46:28
41:30
36
Jannie Faassen
Ridderkerk
47:55
44:52
37
Annemieke van der Wagt
Spijkenisse
48:03
40:37
38
Carla Houweling
Capelle aan den IJssel
49:09
42:01
39
Fennie Willemsen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
49:32
45:00
40
Tineke van der Ploeg
Hoofddorp
51:17
43:53
41
Martha Van Rijs
Rotterdam
51:43
44:22
42
Joan van Noordenne
Rotterdam
53:40
50:01
43
Cintia Bear
Rotterdam
54:01
46:24
44
Joke Lindeman
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
55:25
48:20
VSEN, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noemi Baracska
PAC
33:47
33:42
2
Joyce Michielsen
's-Gravenhage
36:38
36:37
3
Marina de Moor
's-Gravenhage
36:46
36:42
4
Réka Rebeka Király
TOPdesk Nederland bv 2
37:16
37:04
5
Arlette Bruijstens
Rotterdam
37:35
37:30
6
Anna van Dam
Ridderkerk
37:50
37:49
7
Yvonne Bos
's-Gravenhage
38:00
37:27
8
Marjolein Schotman
Utrecht
38:03
38:03
9
Carola Kleijweg
Bleiswijk
38:05
37:57
10
Marcella van Eijndhoven
Delft
38:07
38:05
11
Britt Kramer
Rotterdam
38:19
38:15
12
Anne Daamen
Maassluis
38:41
38:34
13
Shanice Veldhuis
Krommenie
39:24
39:22
14
Kelly Smits
Rotterdam
39:32
38:47
15
Theodoortje Seriese
's-Gravenhage
39:43
38:34
16
Michelle Theeuwen
Voorburg
40:29
40:24
17
Aafke Oldenhof
Oud-Beijerland
40:36
40:23
18
Maike de Heuvel
Sleeuwijk
40:38
39:23
19
Roos Drouen
Papendrecht
40:45
40:35
20
Amy Goossens
Bergen op Zoom
41:13
41:05
21
Danique Bogaart
Bergen op Zoom
41:13
41:06
22
Selma van Helden
Vierpolders
41:13
41:07
23
Zsuzsanna Kovacs
Bergen op Zoom
41:14
40:51
24
Claire van Vliet
Capelle aan den IJssel
41:35
40:53
25
Aukje Muller
Rotterdam
41:51
41:03
26
Anca Boros
's-Gravenhage
42:01
41:54
27
Loes Martens
Rotterdam
42:06
41:46
28
Kateryna Mishyna
Rijswijk Zh
42:12
39:45
29
Kelly Zeilemaker
Rotterdam
42:26
42:26
30
Tracy Statia
's-Gravenhage
42:32
42:05
31
Nina de Rijke
Rotterdam
42:34
41:48
32
Daphne den Hartog
Rotterdam
42:34
42:32
33
Marieke Groot
Strijen
42:35
41:51
34
Eni Bejko
Rotterdam
42:51
42:51
35
Demi van der Ven
Ridderkerk
42:52
42:29
36
Amber Poppelier
Rotterdam
42:52
42:50
37
Simone Arbman
Bergschenhoek
42:54
42:11
38
Samantha Linger
Ridderkerk
43:01
41:59
39
Patricia Verhagen
's-Gravenhage
43:06
42:44
40
Miranda Kooistra
Rotterdam
43:06
42:45
41
Sabine Vloet-Kouwenhoven
Rotterdam
43:11
42:37
42
Daniëlle Vreugdenhil
Rotterdam
43:12
43:03
43
Daniëlle Kruin
Schiedam
43:15
43:11
44
Britt Jacobs
Rotterdam
43:15
42:29
45
Mariogenia Navarro
's-Gravenhage
43:20
42:53
46
Irene van der Velden
Sint-Oedenrode
43:25
43:03
47
Daisy Van den Elshout
Woudrichem
43:39
43:36
48
Vivianne Kerkhof
Berkel en Rodenrijs
43:40
42:31
49
Stephanie Lekx- van Broekhoven
Rotterdam
43:45
43:41
50
Savanna van Herwaarde
Rijswijk Zh
43:47
42:25
51
Monique Faaij
Gouda
44:08
43:44
52
Talitha Van der Laan
's-Gravenhage
44:20
43:52
53
Martine Vossenaar
Rotterdam
44:21
43:52
54
Rozemarijn van Mil
Hekelingen
44:23
43:38
55
Carlijn de Jong
Rotterdam
44:23
43:38
56
Kim Barends
Papendrecht
44:33
44:18
57
Michelle Both
Nieuw-Vennep
44:51
43:44
58
Lucia Roelfsema
Nieuw-Vennep
44:51
43:44
59
Samantha Lassche
Barneveld
44:53
44:42
60
Katja Visser
Etten-Leur
44:54
44:51
61
Sytske Jukema
Bussum
44:56
43:17
62
Dieuwertje Ruigrok
Rijnsburg
44:59
44:52
63
Annique van der Maaten
's-Gravenhage
45:00
44:12
64
Roksana Zerzut
Rotterdam
45:05
43:59
65
Kimberly Brand
Groot-Ammers
45:09
44:41
66
Lotte de Wit
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
45:09
44:41
67
Róbin Groenenberg
Mijnsheerenland
45:12
43:46
68
Charlotte in 't Veld
Dordrecht
45:12
43:44
69
Chantal de Vries
Nieuw-Lekkerland
45:14
44:36
70
Nathalie Alewijn
Ridderkerk
45:14
43:31
71
Lisette Wols Dijkgraaf
Rotterdam
45:14
42:40
72
Lyssa Akkerman
Hilversum
45:19
44:40
73
Inge Leinweber
Maassluis
45:23
44:12
74
Mireille Spoel
Barendrecht
45:27
43:43
75
Sanne Wittenberg
Rotterdam
45:30
45:05
76
Elly Vermeer
Gouda
45:31
45:07
77
Michelle Van Hemsbergen
Made
45:34
44:58
78
Monique Dobbelaere
Rotterdam
45:35
45:25
79
Anne van der Pijl
Rotterdam
45:36
45:08
80
Margo Boersma
Rotterdam
45:36
43:58
81
Dorotea Ioana Petricau
Rotterdam
45:42
45:00
82
Audrey van den Berg
Maassluis
45:49
45:40
83
Deborah Lekatonpessy
Zevenaar
45:54
45:54
84
Mandy van der Meer
Fortuna
46:03
45:24
85
Eva Roos
's-Gravenhage
46:05
46:00
86
Sophie Molendijk
Rotterdam
46:11
43:59
87
Chantal Seuntjens
Breda
46:12
45:49
88
Corinne Heijdra
Klaaswaal
46:15
46:04
89
Denise Rovroy
Hilversum
46:19
45:52
90
Aartie Chedi
Middelburg
46:21
43:45
91
Babien Groenenberg
Dordrecht
46:23
46:12
92
Zilla van den Oord
Rhoon
46:32
46:18
93
Jessica Van Zadelhoff
Amsterdam
46:32
45:35
94
Sabrina Panis
Numansdorp
46:36
45:53
95
Annemieke van der Pligt
Strijen
46:36
45:54
96
Marlijn Binnendijk
Capelle aan den IJssel
46:37
44:26
97
Michelle van Mil
Vlaardingen
46:38
46:16
98
Marloes Weimar
Pijnacker
46:39
45:10
99
Barbara van Dulkenraad
Zoetermeer
46:39
45:10
100
Renée Spiller
Leidschendam
46:45
46:40
101
Nathalie van Ojik
Schiedam
46:46
46:27
102
Saida Den Heijer
Ammerstol
46:47
44:21
103
Angela Hoeve
Capelle aan den IJssel
46:49
46:47
104
Carlijn Drenth
Oud Reuchlin & Boelen 1
46:54
46:00
105
Zoë van der Heide
Spijkenisse
46:55
46:41
106
Ella van de Loo
Bergschenhoek
46:58
46:36
107
Jeanine Schouwenaars
Rotterdam
47:04
46:19
108
Simone Kouwenhoven
Leidschendam
47:08
46:33
109
Michelle Brand
Delft
47:15
46:50
110
Debby Den Haan
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
47:21
45:35
111
Saskia Theunisse
Rotterdam
47:27
45:53
112
Manouk Putzer
Rotterdam
47:28
45:53
113
Julia Perelygina
Boskoop
47:29
45:45
114
Michelle van Spijk
Maassluis
47:30
47:13
115
Maritza Bode Bakker
TOPdesk Nederland bv 2
47:33
47:21
116
Miekte Tap
Rotterdam
47:37
46:35
117
Lisa van Dijk
Heinenoord
47:37
45:33
118
Laureene Beekman
Poortugaal
47:43
46:51
119
Judith Verhagen - van der Ent
Rotterdam
47:44
47:07
120
Kelly Verheij
Vlaardingen
47:50
46:05
121
Angela Kranendonk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
47:53
46:46
122
Imke Eldering
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
47:54
46:48
123
Lotte Peijs
Zevenbergen
47:54
47:44
124
Lisanne van der Vorm
Poortugaal
47:57
47:31
125
Ilse Folmer
Kloetinge
48:06
47:51
126
Melanie Oost Lievense
Berkel en Rodenrijs
48:09
46:15
127
Wendy Renes
Oud Reuchlin & Boelen 1
48:10
47:17
128
Anita Verwaal
Krimpen aan den IJssel
48:14
48:12
129
Dewi Van Oeveren
Barendrecht
48:24
46:19
130
Merlyn Atoon
Breda
48:28
46:24
131
Marion de Pender-Bakker
Spijkenisse
48:29
46:21
132
Marina Goud
Numansdorp
48:30
47:32
133
Laura Oost Lievense
Berkel en Rodenrijs
48:31
46:37
134
Rianne IJsselstijn
Utrecht
48:36
48:01
135
Marloes Rijnberg
Strijen
48:36
46:32
136
Astrid Kleijweg
's-Gravenhage
48:37
48:06
137
Daphne Groeneweg
De Vrolijke Loper
48:45
48:15
138
Marjolein de Gast
Van Wijnen West B.V. 1
48:48
48:02
139
Irina Kelder
Nootdorp
48:49
47:54
140
Pauline van Leersum
Pijnacker
48:53
47:59
141
Bianca van Herk
Rotterdam
48:54
48:15
142
Syl
Van Wijnen West B.V. 1
48:56
48:10
143
Mariëtte Smits
Pijnacker
49:01
47:31
144
Stefanie Hoogerbrugge
Rotterdam
49:01
48:46
145
Wendy van Wijk
Werkendam
49:02
48:33
146
Julia Vegelin
Zwijndrecht
49:03
48:40
147
Evi Gideonse
Rotterdam
49:05
48:50
148
Mandy van Vugt
Lekkerkerk
49:06
48:49
149
Chantalle Nühn
Rotterdam
49:08
46:52
150
Glynis Niggebrugge
Heemskerk
49:08
48:17
151
Danielle Nieuwenhuizen
Vlaardingen
49:08
48:18
152
Ingrid van der Leer
Spijkenisse
49:11
48:39
153
Mitzi van den Engel
Poortugaal
49:11
48:38
154
Lonneke Palmen
Oosterhout Nb
49:14
49:03
155
Edmee d'Achard
Van Wijnen West B.V. 2
49:16
48:27
156
Mieke van der Weerd
Van Wijnen West B.V. 2
49:16
48:28
157
Junia Van Winden
Rotterdam
49:19
47:18
158
Susanne de Boer
Rotterdam
49:20
47:45
159
Joëlle van Weelden
Oud-Beijerland
49:21
47:32
160
Hella van der Wal
Rotterdam
49:24
47:49
161
Joanne Silvius
Parnassia Groep 8
49:27
48:31
162
Lotte Meijsen
Oud-Beijerland
49:27
47:36
163
Romy Leinweber
Maassluis
49:29
48:17
164
Chantal Koot
Rotterdam
49:30
47:31
165
Samantha Nekeman
Rotterdam
49:32
48:51
166
Saskia Kleinveld
Rotterdam
49:32
48:50
167
MÉlissa Pennetier
Rotterdam
49:35
49:27
168
Cecile Stravers
Numansdorp
49:42
49:34
169
Marijke Snippe
Hellevoetsluis
49:45
48:13
170
Annemiek Klein
Zuidwolde Dr
49:45
48:15
171
Sofia van Sabben
Roosendaal
49:53
49:10
172
Sandra Ligeon
Rotterdam
49:57
48:34
173
Stephanie Kerklaan
Delfgauw
49:58
47:38
174
Corine de Hoog
Numansdorp
50:00
49:47
175
Nanni van Rijnsbergen
Ridderkerk
50:03
48:03
176
Lisanna Hoogerwerf
Vlaardingen
50:04
48:13
177
Saskia van den Berg
RRZ
50:07
48:34
178
Debbie de Boer
Den Hoorn Zh
50:11
47:41
179
Sandra Rumkorf
Roosendaal
50:14
48:37
180
Susanne de Zeeuw
Rotterdam
50:15
48:55
181
Sherida Verhoogh
Rotterdam
50:17
47:57
182
Susanne Viola
Vlaardingen
50:18
50:05
183
Tessa Quispel
Barendrecht
50:18
48:21
184
Daphne Smits
Spijkenisse
50:18
48:07
185
Moira de Kwant
Papendrecht
50:26
49:22
186
Lieke Gort
Papendrecht
50:34
49:27
187
Marsha van Gent
Schiedam
50:36
50:07
188
Maaike Brenters
Nieuwpoort
50:40
48:57
189
Jill Snelleman
Schiedam
50:41
50:21
190
Michelle Langstraat
Heenvliet
50:47
49:45
191
Joyce van Wijk
Bergen op Zoom
50:52
48:50
192
Xandra van Etten
Rotterdam
50:53
48:51
193
Lisanne Westenberg
Rotterdam
50:53
48:49
194
Marlies Venema
Leidschendam
50:54
50:20
195
Marjolein Kortbeek
Zwijndrecht
50:54
50:30
196
Joyce van Brecht
Nootdorp
50:55
49:05
197
Daphne van der Gaag
Capelle aan den IJssel
50:57
49:05
198
Claudia van Room
Hoek van Holland
50:58
50:03
199
Marjolein van Vliet
Leiden
51:00
50:37
200
Kim de Gruijter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
51:01
50:39
201
Iris Bouwman
Rotterdam
51:01
50:37
202
Marit Ritmeester
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
51:06
49:58
203
Esther Sterrenburg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
51:06
49:57
204
Indy Kruithof
Oud-Beijerland
51:09
50:33
205
Maartje Huver
Oosterhout Nb
51:10
49:52
206
Demmy Lemmen
Spark
51:14
50:45
207
Carly Rutten
Rotterdam
51:18
50:57
208
Anniek Postema
Rotterdam
51:18
49:24
209
Brechtje Postema
Rotterdam
51:18
49:25
210
Naomi-Elise Daamen
Rotterdam
51:18
49:13
211
Marlieke van Wingerden
Capelle aan den IJssel
51:20
49:34
212
Fiona Kok
Gouda
51:21
48:54
213
Esmée Kok
Gouda
51:21
48:52
214
Germa Oosterheerd
Utrecht
51:21
49:26
215
Marilyn Lemmen
Spark
51:24
50:55
216
Noa Schrier
Strijen
51:35
47:39
217
Roxanne Ramp
Hoofddorp
51:41
50:46
218
Melissa Vroege
Zoetermeer
51:44
50:46
219
Karim Hommen
Rotterdam
51:46
49:15
220
Milou Riphagen
Rotterdam
51:47
49:15
221
Irene Peters
Rotterdam
51:47
49:15
222
Jessica Diteweg
Naaldwijk
51:48
50:56
223
Natasja Hassing
Vlaardingen
51:48
50:16
224
Aranka van Veen
Oud-Beijerland
51:49
50:29
225
Anne Mae Ensering
Oud-Beijerland
51:49
50:29
226
Lyke Lorie-Schreuder
Spijkenisse
51:52
49:28
227
Tessa 't Mannetje
Brielle
51:52
50:34
228
Jaimy den Held
Schiedam
51:55
51:27
229
Danielle Van Akelijen
Schiedam
51:55
51:26
230
Jaimy Hoogerwaard
Hellevoetsluis
51:56
50:48
231
Ilse Gebraad
Oude-Tonge
51:59
49:39
232
Willeke Timmer
Harderwijk
52:02
50:00
233
Sanne van Denderen
Rijswijk Zh
52:11
49:53
234
Joyce Groen
Rotterdam
52:15
51:39
235
Josephine Cheng
Breda
52:19
51:48
236
Joyce de Bruin
Brielle
52:25
50:04
237
Marsha van Biezen
Zuidland
52:26
52:10
238
Elsa Klinkenberg
Runners Club Woerden
52:27
50:35
239
Myriam de Wit
Nieuw-Lekkerland
52:27
50:45
240
Charmain Whitlau
Rotterdam
52:29
51:16
241
Karima Janssen
Rotterdam
52:36
51:02
242
Norena Alewijn
Maasland
52:49
51:07
243
Lorraine van de Kroef
Rotterdam
52:51
51:47
244
Linda Teerling - Goedhart
Barendrecht
52:51
51:47
245
Catherine Blanchard
Utrecht
52:53
50:41
246
Shelly van Nieuwkasteele
Rotterdam
52:57
51:43
247
Linda Muusers
Leidschendam
53:01
52:57
248
Chavon de Ruijter
Rotterdam
53:02
52:47
249
Laura Bliek
Rotterdam
53:05
52:27
250
Nikki Multem
Hellevoetsluis
53:06
52:50
251
Tessa Sousa Inocencio
Capelle aan den IJssel
53:18
52:30
252
Marjolein Warmerdam
Noordwijkerhout
53:20
52:15
253
Merle Borgers
Naaldwijk
53:26
52:48
254
Marlot van Veen
Naaldwijk
53:27
52:49
255
Raquel Romijn
's-Gravenhage
53:37
53:04
256
Denise Bruins
Rotterdam
53:37
52:07
257
Nena Braber
Rotterdam
53:38
53:04
258
Merel van Alphen
Zoetermeer
53:39
53:01
259
Evelien de Jongh
Ridderkerk
53:41
53:29
260
Iris Verheij
Spijkenisse
53:43
51:28
261
Elleke Lemmers
Rotterdam
53:45
52:54
262
Veronique van Sambeek
Rotterdam
53:45
52:56
263
Chantal Leeflang
Rotterdam
53:50
52:38
264
Sacha Wijk
Rotterdam
54:02
52:30
265
Dagmar Van 't Hof
Ridderkerk
54:02
52:30
266
Ilja Tollenaar
Kloosterzande
54:05
51:51
267
Jessica Meijer
Rotterdam
54:12
53:07
268
Marlies Dubbeldam
Dordrecht
54:13
52:35
269
Lieke Vera
Rotterdam
54:13
51:36
270
Marieke Witteman
Delft
54:14
53:08
271
Natasja de Groot
Papendrecht
54:17
52:57
272
Marloes Hijbeek
Heenvliet
54:19
52:06
273
Tess Brown
Dordrecht
54:19
52:58
274
Emma Kok
Rotterdam
54:27
53:29
275
Dominique van der Stoep
Rotterdam
54:29
52:19
276
Danielle Dubbelman
Heerjansdam
54:29
52:20
277
Annefleur Boer
Sliedrecht
54:31
52:36
278
Carezza Smit
Spijkenisse
54:32
51:57
279
Melissa De Koning
Bergschenhoek
54:33
54:00
280
Michelle Van der Poel
Dordrecht
54:33
54:00
281
Anouschka Bezemer
Spijkenisse
54:33
53:34
282
Sharona Akerboom van der Heijde
Rijswijk Zh
54:36
52:14
283
Wieke van Bussel
Utrecht
54:36
52:31
284
Robin Combrink
Leidschendam
54:36
54:31
285
Renske IJsselstijn
's-Gravenhage
54:38
54:01
286
Britt Beenen
Rotterdam
54:39
53:14
287
Charmaine Wolff
Puttershoek
54:39
53:25
288
Nanouk Dingemans
Rozenburg Zh
54:41
53:13
289
Mari-Janne Van Loon
Berghem
54:42
52:57
290
Samantha Van der Spank
Megen
54:42
52:56
291
Rianne Van der Maden
Oss
54:42
52:57
292
Arlette Hatchett
Den Hoorn Zh
54:43
52:24
293
Domieke Vermeulen
Schelluinen
54:50
52:22
294
Stella Harteveld
Rotterdam
54:50
52:22
295
Chantal Dugandzic
Lelystad
54:53
52:34
296
Nadia Dekker
Schiedam
54:55
52:16
297
Annika Meijer
Steenbergen Nb
54:57
53:09
298
Jill Hoogakker-Daalhuizen
Hoofddorp
54:59
53:26
299
Britt Flach
Barendrecht
54:59
53:28
300
Marielle Klijzing
Dordrecht
54:59
54:41
301
Stephanie Zuijdgeest
Capelle aan den IJssel
55:01
54:34
302
Gorgi Strang
Middelharnis
55:02
53:02
303
Dorethé Heldens
Spijkenisse
55:02
54:56
304
Marie Dupont
Rotterdam
55:04
52:54
305
Stefanie Vons
Vlaardingen
55:04
52:55
306
Denise Zandbergen
Vlaardingen
55:04
52:55
307
Yanabelle Kooman
Dordrecht
55:04
54:33
308
Kayleigh de Bruin
Rotterdam
55:04
54:27
309
Saskia Spiering
Barendrecht
55:06
52:57
310
Mariette Grashoff
Ridderkerk
55:06
52:57
311
Romy van Wijk
Papendrecht
55:07
54:53
312
Sabien Heikens
Haarlem
55:11
52:57
313
Mariëlle Oosterheerd
Bergschenhoek
55:17
53:22
314
Cindy Meijering
Velp Gld
55:18
53:07
315
Mylene Kuijt
Barendrecht
55:27
53:48
316
Roxanne Pronk
Vlaardingen
55:28
53:45
317
Lianne van Hagen
Rotterdam
55:32
54:21
318
Elvira Lems
Maassluis
55:32
54:21
319
Stefanie Windt
Delft
55:33
53:06
320
Marissa van Groenewegen
KPN 4
55:35
53:04
321
Heloisa Lopes
Rotterdam
55:38
53:01
322
Celine den Heijer
Zoetermeer
55:45
55:01
323
Samantha van Es
Rotterdam
55:48
53:44
324
Samantha Tuinenburg
Hellevoetsluis
55:49
54:29
325
Antoaneta Georgieva
Schiedam
56:00
53:42
326
Michelle-Fleur Rijsman
Bussum
56:01
55:14
327
Merve Sinem Günes
Delft
56:06
54:43
328
Jet Terhorst
Delft
56:09
54:40
329
Tessa Wijntjes
Rhoon
56:09
54:21
330
Leonie Bijl
Poortugaal
56:10
54:21
331
Kim Van Den Aakster-Roodbol
Rotterdam
56:11
55:37
332
Patricia van der Hoek
's-Gravenhage
56:14
55:55
333
Angie Treebusch
Pijnacker
56:17
53:51
334
Bianca Vogelaar
Berkel en Rodenrijs
56:17
55:58
335
Naomi den Breejen
Rotterdam
56:18
55:11
336
Marit Borstlap
Rozenburg Zh
56:20
54:08
337
Eline Sikkema
Rozenburg Zh
56:20
54:08
338
Anne-Marijn Vrolijk
Delft
56:22
54:00
339
Marije Frankenmolen
Parnassia Groep 8
56:23
55:20
340
Suzanne Frankenmolen
Parnassia Groep 8
56:23
55:20
341
Vivianne de Kruijf
Stolwijk
56:24
55:14
342
Melissa van de Kamp
Capelle aan den IJssel
56:24
54:22
343
Claudia Dierckx
Rotterdam
56:25
53:46
344
Jessy Kol
Rotterdam
56:32
54:09
345
Esmeralda Schilperoord
Spijkenisse
56:32
54:09
346
Satya Buldeo Rai
Rotterdam
56:34
54:18
347
Colinda Goudswaard
Oud-Beijerland
56:43
56:25
348
Eva Akerboom
Rijswijk Zh
56:44
54:21
349
Kelly Verberne-van Winkel
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
56:50
55:33
350
Zoë Iley
Pernis Rotterdam
56:53
54:40
351
Sandra Nijgh
Vlaardingen
56:56
56:21
352
Mirre van der Bent
Noordwijk Zh
57:00
56:07
353
Mariska Viergever
Zwijndrecht
57:04
55:22
354
Firdevs Vink
Rotterdam
57:04
55:41
355
Mandy De Jong
Stolwijk
57:05
55:55
356
Stephanie Meijer
Wateringen
57:07
56:34
357
Marjolein De Ruiter
's-Gravenzande
57:15
55:37
358
Cinthia Willemse
Oud Gastel
57:27
55:20
359
Caroline Verkamman
Rotterdam
57:32
57:13
360
Julia Deurloo
Sparta
57:44
55:39
361
Mariëlle Hulshof
Pijnacker
57:45
57:13
362
Nathalie de Graaf
Bleiswijk
57:49
55:47
363
Sabrina Houtman
Brielle
57:49
57:24
364
Sharona Scheepbouwer
Ridderkerk
57:50
56:03
365
Marieke van Wensveen
Voorne Atletiek
57:55
56:14
366
Saritha van Katwijk
Strijen
57:55
56:36
367
Mariette Arnold
Ridderkerk
57:56
55:15
368
Zorana Voorn
Krommenie
57:58
56:35
369
Samantha Kornelisse
Rotterdam
58:01
56:27
370
Vera van Workum
Oud-Beijerland
58:04
56:28
371
Ilse Kerklaan
Zevenbergen
58:04
55:43
372
Wendy Heufkens
Arnhem
58:05
56:30
373
Linda Verkaart
Zierikzee
58:09
55:49
374
Lien Van Niele
Amstelveen
58:15
57:28
375
Supriarti Yusuf
Amstelveen
58:15
57:28
376
Demy Blom
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
58:16
56:29
377
Oxana Sijffers
Papendrecht
58:17
56:19
378
Karina Goudswaard
Den Bommel
58:20
55:39
379
Gina Sandifort
Hellevoetsluis
58:21
55:40
380
Marisca Sjerp
Rotterdam
58:21
55:40
381
Nagihan Yaylak
Ridderkerk
58:21
55:40
382
Harriette van Baarle
Rotterdam
58:26
57:00
383
Margot Janssen Daalen
Rotterdam
58:26
57:00
384
Saloa Bloch
Rotterdam
58:26
56:59
385
Lizzy Brouwer
's-Gravendeel
58:31
57:13
386
Daisy van Nieuwkasteele
Rotterdam
58:31
57:18
387
Veralynn Rolfing
Rotterdam
58:32
58:02
388
Saffira Hamen
Rotterdam
58:32
58:01
389
Melanie Pouwe
's-Gravendeel
58:32
57:15
390
Marcia Hoogenboom
Rotterdam
58:38
57:42
391
Scarlett Rebel
Reeuwijk
58:41
56:42
392
Livia Kempkens
Rotterdam
58:43
56:28
393
Marie-Sophie Graftiaux
Rotterdam
58:44
56:30
394
Kimberley Luijten
Spijkenisse
58:54
57:27
395
Doret Snijders
Hellevoetsluis
58:56
56:14
396
Anastacia Tjin-Kon-Fat
Rotterdam
59:02
56:42
397
Sarin Hijbeek
Brielle
59:07
56:53
398
Dominique Naaktgeboren
Dordrecht
59:14
58:55
399
Femke Den Boer
Rotterdam
59:33
58:55
400
Carlien Weijmans
Rotterdam
59:35
58:37
401
Tessa Post
Strijen
59:36
58:18
402
Linda Dekker
Rotterdam
59:36
57:39
403
Mirjam Hoornweg
Pernis Rotterdam
59:38
58:28
404
Angela Vermeij
Brielle
59:47
57:02
405
Monica Keizer
Brielle
59:47
57:03
406
Jennifer Henderikx
Lier
59:49
58:38
407
Anita Sneepels
Rotterdam
59:49
58:39
408
Geny Martina
Rotterdam
59:58
57:19
409
Daphne van der Touw
Putte
1:00:04
57:50
410
Alida de Groot
Ridderkerk
1:00:16
58:14
411
Laura van Boggelen
Ridderkerk
1:00:16
58:13
412
Blizz Scheffer
Poortugaal
1:00:23
1:00:09
413
Kim van Bohemen
Rotterdam
1:00:35
58:09
414
Veronique Kruize
Amersfoort
1:00:35
58:09
415
Chantal Van TIEL
Spijkenisse
1:00:41
58:41
416
Kelly Horrevoets
Rotterdam
1:00:41
58:42
417
Anne Louise Gehlert
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:00:54
1:00:10
418
Cindy Mintjes
Gouda
1:01:06
1:01:00
419
Rosanne Boudestijn
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:01:06
59:29
420
Maaike Radder
Dordrecht
1:01:08
59:29
421
Robin van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
1:01:11
59:21
422
Meliza Lopez
's-Gravenhage
1:01:14
59:03
423
Talitha Wijnaldum
Rotterdam
1:01:15
59:09
424
Sharette Gareman
Ilion
1:01:16
59:09
425
Naomi Landman
Oostzaan
1:01:18
59:23
426
Ariska Schippers
Zuid-Beijerland
1:01:19
1:00:13
427
Shalini Van Leusden
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:01:20
1:00:53
428
Nicole de Waard
Oostzaan
1:01:20
59:26
429
Floor Stehmann
Oostzaan
1:01:20
59:26
430
Kelly Meijs
Oostzaan
1:01:21
59:30
431
Esmeralda Van Etten-Radema
Oostzaan
1:01:21
59:26
432
Emma Blaauw
Zaandam
1:01:21
59:32
433
Lisa Snip
Zaandam
1:01:21
59:30
434
Judith Tange
Zaandam
1:01:21
59:30
435
Ginny Schanzleh
Oostzaan
1:01:22
59:29
436
Kim Haak
Zaandam
1:01:22
59:34
437
Anouk de Vré
Zaandam
1:01:22
59:32
438
Patricia Brouwer
Hellevoetsluis
1:01:23
59:54
439
Claudia Kok
Zaandam
1:01:24
59:36
440
Eva Lagos-Meritzos
Zaandam
1:01:24
59:34
441
Manwai Cheng
Putten
1:01:35
1:01:04
442
Lisa den Boer
Spijkenisse
1:01:37
59:30
443
Silvy Lehner
Spijkenisse
1:01:37
59:30
444
Christel Meijer
Zoetermeer
1:01:41
59:34
445
Avalon de Ruijter
Rotterdam
1:02:01
1:01:45
446
Naomi van Noordenne
Rotterdam
1:02:12
1:01:26
447
Sophie Smits
Amsterdam
1:02:12
1:01:26
448
Michelle Groenewoud
's-Gravendeel
1:02:49
1:02:31
449
Kaylee Bikker
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:02:58
1:00:22
450
Marilyn Tjon-A-Loi
Rotterdam
1:03:10
1:01:13
451
Jasmijn van Klaveren
Voorburg
1:03:11
1:01:00
452
Patricia van den Berg
Oudenhoorn
1:03:19
1:03:03
453
Nicole Baas
Waddinxveen
1:03:33
1:01:26
454
Jolanda van Erk
Delft
1:03:59
1:01:47
455
Fenna Stigter
Vlaardingen
1:04:08
1:01:29
456
Maaike Persoon
Naaldwijk
1:04:08
1:01:30
457
Izaura Van Dijk
Gouda
1:04:29
1:04:05
458
Maribel de Cunha
Delft
1:04:32
1:01:53
459
Leonie van der Loos
Dordrecht
1:04:39
1:03:15
460
Marloes Krul
Naaldwijk
1:04:50
1:02:14
461
Monica Berwald
Rotterdam
1:04:52
1:04:17
462
Bianca Vroone
IJsselstein Ut
1:05:27
1:04:02
463
Lisanne Kempenaar
Wateringen
1:05:29
1:03:24
464
Kim de Hoog
Spijkenisse
1:05:51
1:04:50
465
Brenda Wiegmans
Rotterdam
1:05:51
1:04:51
466
Mandy Kuipers
Oud Reuchlin & Boelen 1
1:06:25
1:05:31
467
Shirley Bignell
Rotterdam
1:06:49
1:04:32
468
Angela De Man
Rotterdam
1:06:49
1:04:34
469
Madelon Kranenburg
Rotterdam
1:06:50
1:04:35
470
Chantal van den Hout
Oud-Beijerland
1:07:32
1:05:06
471
Valerie de Wolff
Rotterdam
1:07:45
1:05:19
472
Tahira Arrindell
Schiedam
1:07:50
1:05:09
473
Glain Fransman
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:09:56
1:09:09
474
Sharon Ondaatje
Rotterdam
1:11:32
1:10:36
475
Carmen Muller
Rotterdam
1:11:32
1:10:35
476
Simone Van Arendonk
Rotterdam
1:13:47
1:11:13
V35, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Moerland
AV '56
30:08
30:08
2
Graziella Longo
Rotterdam
34:27
34:25
3
Ilona Drost
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
36:00
35:57
4
Marielle van Dijk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
36:07
36:04
5
Sima Raji
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
37:41
37:41
6
Debbie Molendijk
Spijkenisse
37:42
37:42
7
Fabienne van Dam
Maassluis
38:27
38:26
8
Rachel van der Kraaij
SIN 3
39:22
39:22
9
Fen Thijssen
Vlaardingen
39:48
39:40
10
Jasmijn Moerman
TOPdesk Nederland bv 2
42:05
41:54
11
Karin Manders
Delft
42:30
42:03
12
Leontine Roos
Barendrecht
42:58
42:18
13
Karen Van den Bos
's-Gravenhage
44:20
43:50
14
Ilse Henkens
Haarlem
44:26
43:27
15
Andrea Stoop-Berends
Standdaarbuiten
44:54
44:50
16
Alicia Dumat ol - Reijnierse
Capelle aan den IJssel
45:16
44:43
17
Chantal Bot-Roovers
Prinsenbeek
45:33
44:59
18
Femke Russchenberg
Rijnsburg
45:34
45:25
19
Japke Maas
Hillegom
45:39
45:31
20
Ramona Bosvelt
Waddinxveen
46:14
46:10
21
Stacey Vickers
Rotterdam
46:27
45:07
22
Mariska Steenks
Leidschendam
46:27
46:05
23
Saskia Graaf
Spijkenisse
46:29
45:47
24
Marielle Van der Horst
Vlaardingen
46:31
46:17
25
Esther van Aalst
Rotterdam
46:37
44:25
26
Sofie Schrover
TOPdesk Nederland bv 2
46:39
46:27
27
Marike Hillenga
Oud-Beijerland
46:53
46:44
28
Nathalie Kurvers
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
47:34
46:18
29
Marijana Japaric
Parnassia Groep 8
47:38
47:29
30
Anneke Westermand
TOPdesk Nederland bv 2
47:46
47:35
31
Susan Goto
's-Gravenhage
47:54
47:46
32
Michelle Peitsman
Bergschenhoek
47:57
47:39
33
Seline Oost Lievense
Poortugaal
47:57
46:04
34
Elizabeth Garcia Pardo
Rijswijk Zh
48:09
47:04
35
Brenda Kana
Dordrecht
48:20
46:52
36
Sabrina Schot
Spijkenisse
48:24
47:22
37
Annemiek Laarman
Nijverdal
48:32
45:57
38
Wendy Moes
's-Gravenhage
48:59
48:00
39
Sanderijn Schuurink
Delft
49:18
46:47
40
Nancy Gonzalez Sedman
's-Gravenhage
49:26
47:53
41
Ingrid Pasman
ASV
49:31
47:53
42
Nicolette Roodenburg
Maasland
49:44
49:30
43
Karin van Oost
Rotterdam
49:59
48:05
44
Brigitte Nühn
Noordwijk Zh
50:05
47:51
45
Saskia van Heijzen
RRZ
50:06
48:32
46
Ilja Thijs
Bleiswijk
50:07
48:37
47
Petra de Koning
Ridderkerk
50:18
48:07
48
Melanie Buskens
Moordrecht
50:29
48:31
49
Kirsten van Veen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
50:34
48:55
50
Inge van Holstein-Joling
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
50:46
49:34
51
Ilse Belterman
Rotterdam
50:48
49:34
52
Els Wieman-van Vliet
Gouda
50:48
50:32
53
Karin Vuijk
Barendrecht
50:53
48:49
54
Anouk De Bruijn
Rotterdam
50:53
48:51
55
Judith Nieuwpoort
Den Hoorn Zh
50:54
48:32
56
Marjolein Smit
Puttershoek
50:56
50:17
57
Lisette Pauw
Berkel en Rodenrijs
50:57
49:05
58
Wendy Van Es
Barendrecht
51:07
50:15
59
Dorine Kunst
Spijkenisse
51:16
50:22
60
Heleen den Hartog
's-Gravendeel
51:29
50:16
61
Esther Daamen
Rotterdam
51:31
49:28
62
Dekka Eustacia
Ridderkerk
51:37
50:51
63
Amanda Koole
Barendrecht
51:42
49:43
64
Sandra van der Louw
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:45
51:38
65
Michelle Hoogervorst
Hellevoetsluis
51:47
50:59
66
Jess De Geus
Puttershoek
51:51
50:52
67
Ilona Ista
Puttershoek
51:55
50:54
68
Sabine Jansen
Barendrecht
51:59
49:32
69
Martine Hiddema
's-Gravenhage
52:28
51:53
70
Bibia Kuipers
's-Gravenhage
52:48
50:37
71
San Holtmann
Maassluis
52:48
52:36
72
Irene Scheffer
Oud-Beijerland
52:51
51:48
73
Christy Aikhorin
Voorburg
52:53
51:12
74
Gaby Weber - de Brabander
Monster
52:53
51:50
75
Anoeska Vermeulen
Hellevoetsluis
52:59
52:32
76
Tjandra Maas
Pijnacker
53:05
51:48
77
Marjon de Bruin
Barendrecht
53:10
51:55
78
Anne Brooijmans
's-Hertogenbosch
53:11
52:09
79
Simone van Leijden-Romer
Spijkenisse
53:15
50:55
80
Joyce Boots
's-Gravenhage
53:20
51:43
81
Marleen Oomen
Roosendaal
53:29
52:59
82
Linda Schnitker
Rotterdam
53:36
52:43
83
Wendy Donkers
Vorstenbosch
53:37
52:47
84
Mirjam Beekmans
Schaijk
53:37
52:47
85
Chantal Metselaar
Gouda
53:39
51:19
86
Ilse Versteeg
Gouda
53:45
51:23
87
Sabine Smits Schouten
Rotterdam
53:46
52:45
88
Susan Eijgermans
Kwintsheul
53:46
51:42
89
Emily de Ruiter
Streefkerk
53:54
51:57
90
Ophrah Den Boer
Poortugaal
54:00
53:33
91
Judith Ridderhof
Kloosterzande
54:05
51:52
92
Myrthe Schipper
Rotterdam
54:08
52:41
93
Astrid van der Hoek-Roof
Naaldwijk
54:24
54:14
94
Yacintha Slim
Zoetermeer
54:38
52:55
95
Saskia van Wees
Barendrecht
54:40
52:07
96
Carolina Kalkman
Rotterdam
54:51
53:06
97
Christel Cornelisse
Berkel en Rodenrijs
54:53
53:47
98
Irene Berveling
Maasdam
54:55
53:19
99
Kimberly Fortunati
Rotterdam
54:57
53:09
100
Linda Hurkmans
Dordrecht
55:16
54:35
101
Sarike van Es
Scheldesport
55:48
53:44
102
Esther Braber
Hellevoetsluis
55:49
54:29
103
Diana van Eijk
Barendrecht
55:51
53:27
104
Bianca Lageweg
's-Gravendeel
56:01
55:06
105
Caroline den Hartog
Oosterhout Nb
56:06
53:37
106
Melany Noordhuis
Oost-Souburg
56:08
53:51
107
Corina de Bree
Oost-Souburg
56:08
53:52
108
Geeta Harnam
Berkel en Rodenrijs
56:12
54:49
109
Angela Bakker-Scheper
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
56:19
55:15
110
Kim Rijckenberg
Zevenhuizen Zh
56:30
54:09
111
Sonja De Roode
Schiedam
56:36
54:52
112
Jacqueline David
Barendrecht
56:53
54:40
113
Marian Potter
Barendrecht
56:59
56:22
114
Karin Koorengevel
Rozenburg Zh
57:04
55:31
115
Tanja van Ruiven
Oud-Beijerland
57:29
57:11
116
Jolanda Schoenmakers
Schiedam
57:38
56:04
117
Jet Hertog
Moerkapelle
57:38
56:04
118
Miranda Meulstee
Delfgauw
57:41
55:20
119
Nienke Kampman
Houten
57:46
55:14
120
Jo-Anne Burger
Bodegraven
58:21
57:05
121
Caroline Van der Schoor
Rotterdam
58:21
55:40
122
Wendy van Dijk
Tilburg
58:23
56:16
123
Susanne De Jong
Waddinxveen
58:27
56:28
124
Suzanne de Graaf
Gorinchem
58:30
57:08
125
Gaby Wijnaldum
Rotterdam
58:33
56:27
126
Gaby Hoogenboom
Rotterdam
58:37
57:43
127
Evita Schurman
Berkel en Rodenrijs
58:40
56:57
128
Linda Rietveld
Bodegraven
58:41
56:43
129
Latoya Klooster
Rotterdam
58:48
56:17
130
Marel Vergouwe
's-Gravenhage
58:56
56:15
131
Suzanne Vermeulen
Krimpen aan den IJssel
59:02
58:59
132
Anne-Marie Spahr van der Hoek
Spijkenisse
59:05
56:56
133
Hanneke Klop
Maassluis
59:12
59:00
134
Corinne de Lijster
Breda
59:50
57:13
135
Linnette Revierre
Energie
59:52
57:44
136
Manon Gils
Papendrecht
59:57
58:01
137
Marijke Zijderveld-Doorn
Zwijndrecht
1:00:02
58:34
138
Astrid van der Vliet
Rozenburg Zh
1:00:21
58:49
139
Vanessa van der Knaap
Rotterdam
1:00:21
57:37
140
Suuz Diviu
Wateringen
1:01:11
59:22
141
Chama van Kooten
Rozenburg Zh
1:01:20
59:36
142
Emilia Van Veen
Rozenburg Zh
1:02:20
59:55
143
Norazah Groeneveld
Rotterdam
1:03:03
1:00:33
144
Jennifer Valentijn
Utrecht
1:03:05
1:00:35
145
Marisa Soares
Rotterdam
1:03:26
1:00:50
146
Tea Kuusinen
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:03:41
1:01:09
147
Marieke Boender
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:03:42
1:01:09
148
Mirjam Marijnissen
Zwijndrecht
1:04:11
1:03:26
149
Esmeralda van Leeuwen
Hoek van Holland
1:04:25
1:01:42
150
Rho-Ann Coffy
Rotterdam
1:04:35
1:03:52
151
Manuela Stoop
Hellevoetsluis
1:06:14
1:03:34
152
Isamy Dos reis Hamelink
AVON
1:07:02
1:05:50
153
Indra Dorothea
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:09:57
1:09:10
154
Angelique Hollants
Rhoon
1:14:32
1:13:52
V40, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loes van Loenen
SIN 3
31:44
31:43
2
Augusta van Hoogdalem
SIN 3
32:09
32:09
3
Sveta Monster
Krimpen aan den IJssel
34:38
34:38
4
Heidi Middendorp
Rockanje
35:31
35:21
5
Karin van Ooik
Rotterdam
38:41
37:24
6
Bonnie Nilhamn
Astylos
39:14
38:46
7
Mascha De Ruiter
Spijkenisse
41:03
40:52
8
Simona Kopecka
Lekkerkerk
41:42
41:26
9
Marleen Sauerbreij
Monster
43:54
43:23
10
Gaby Rikkers
Spijkenisse
44:05
43:03
11
Julia Kauffman
Hoek van Holland
45:17
44:04
12
Marianne Vriesen
Rozenburg Zh
45:34
44:02
13
Sandra de Groot
Rotterdam
45:35
45:09
14
Wendy Drenth
Steenbergen Nb
45:48
43:50
15
Lianka Boot
Vlaardingen
46:11
44:39
16
Anne van der Voort
Rotterdam
46:11
45:17
17
Miranda van Wunnik
Poortugaal
46:12
45:58
18
Jessica Manning
Breda
46:14
45:45
19
Kirsten Van Nieuwland
Schiedam
46:31
46:18
20
Ivonne Grinwis
Vlaardingen
46:32
45:50
21
Saskia Mossel
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:45
46:38
22
Esther van der Meer
Vlaardingen
46:51
46:11
23
Carolien Mensert
Delft
47:05
46:57
24
Rika Pol
Breda
47:05
46:44
25
Natasja Kluit
Rhoon
47:07
45:24
26
Marjan Hoogstad
Ridderkerk
47:14
45:43
27
Cindy Brink
Pijnacker
47:24
46:58
28
Shelley Cheung
SIN 3
47:28
47:28
29
Rosie Hasselmeijer
Barendrecht
47:40
47:33
30
Miranda Van Ettinger
Spijkenisse
47:56
47:45
31
Jacqueline Meijers
Hoedekenskerke
47:59
47:57
32
Saskia de Vaal
Rotterdam
48:02
45:43
33
Agnes van der Biezen
Utrecht
48:19
47:46
34
Arianne Jansen
's-Heer Arendskerke
48:23
47:09
35
Monique Stuut-Goossen
Nijverdal
48:32
45:57
36
Linda van Wanroij
Berkel en Rodenrijs
48:34
47:36
37
Ingrid Massink-Hoeve
Van Wijnen West B.V. 1
48:53
48:05
38
Monique van Steenwijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
48:57
48:48
39
Sandra Buis-Brouwer
Mijnsheerenland
49:04
47:39
40
Janet Huizer
Rhoon
49:06
47:37
41
Ilse Kistemaker
ASV
49:29
47:50
42
Suzanne van den Berg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
49:31
48:13
43
Judith Stok
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
49:31
48:13
44
Hana Schoenmakers
's-Gravenhage
50:07
48:36
45
Esther Zuierveld
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
50:21
49:49
46
Corine Hendriks
Schiedam
50:36
50:08
47
Liezel Ruter
Rotterdam
50:44
48:10
48
Wendy Kamp
Kesteren
50:48
50:29
49
Baukje IJlstra
Barendrecht
51:00
49:52
50
Ilse van Oostrum
Rhoon
51:01
49:52
51
Karolien Kleijer
Leidschendam
51:18
50:50
52
Sonja Spaans
Rozenburg Zh
51:20
50:57
53
Conny Paardekooper
Rotterdam
51:24
49:06
54
Sandra de Coninck
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
51:36
50:14
55
Roos Palada
Rotterdam
51:40
51:20
56
Manon Maring
Bergambacht
51:47
50:54
57
Claudia Hoogland
Zevenbergen
51:47
50:56
58
Linda de Jong
Pernis Rotterdam
51:47
50:58
59
Jolanda van Rutten
Maasdam
51:52
50:53
60
Saskia van Wissen
Woubrugge
51:53
51:00
61
Mildred Soechit
Bergschenhoek
51:58
50:34
62
Idalina Cardoso
Barendrecht
52:03
50:12
63
Chantal Poldervaart
Voorne Atletiek
52:12
50:31
64
Marta Corsin-Jimenez
's-Gravenhage
52:29
50:47
65
Miranda Snel
Rotterdam
52:42
50:19
66
Monique Amesz
Poortugaal
53:04
52:49
67
Petra Janssens
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
53:07
51:39
68
Krista Meulendijk
Barendrecht
53:10
51:55
69
Martine Barbier-Westhuis
Bussum
53:21
51:27
70
Sandra Steutel
Wolphaartsdijk
53:25
52:11
71
Elsbeth Remmelink
Spirit Oud Beijerland
53:35
52:11
72
Jorien Bron
Rotterdam
53:37
52:16
73
Caroline Turfboer
Maassluis
53:37
52:49
74
Marlous Brouwer
Gouda
53:39
51:18
75
Martine Serné
Kudelstaart
53:46
52:45
76
Yvette Bos
Rotterdam
54:05
51:25
77
Wendy Wolff
Rotterdam
54:05
51:25
78
Marieke Sasse
Rotterdam
54:08
52:40
79
Vanessa Schouten
's-Gravenhage
54:10
52:17
80
Sylvia Varekamp
Voorne Atletiek
54:46
53:05
81
Lynda Brown
Krimpen aan den IJssel
54:50
53:54
82
Anja Weegman
Rotterdam
54:50
54:50
83
Krista Vermeulen
Rotterdam
54:50
52:22
84
Sonja de Waard
Zoetermeer
54:53
53:47
85
Tamara van Rooijen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
54:55
53:20
86
Sheryll Brocklehurst
Dordrecht
55:05
54:34
87
Marjolein Hanse
Voorburg
55:06
53:18
88
Monique Geerts
Prinsenbeek
55:25
54:01
89
Kelly Dekker-Oldenstam
Capelle aan den IJssel
55:33
54:35
90
Natascha de Jonge- van Prooijen
Strijen
55:49
54:13
91
Jorien Quaak
's-Gravendeel
56:01
55:05
92
Greetje Samson
's-Gravendeel
56:01
55:05
93
Cates van den Bos
Rotterdam
56:07
55:38
94
Sabine van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
56:12
53:41
95
Miriam Khan
Zevenhuizen Zh
56:15
53:52
96
Birgit Ernst
Maasdam
56:18
54:02
97
Kirsten Bonnier
Maasdam
56:18
54:01
98
Renate Smeele
Nieuwegein
56:24
54:24
99
Monique van der Bent
Noordwijk Zh
57:00
56:07
100
Angelique Nihot
Moordrecht
57:12
55:04
101
Natasja Boer
's-Gravenhage
57:46
55:39
102
Jacolien Blonk
Stolwijk
57:49
56:36
103
Bianca Bossers
Barendrecht
58:03
56:27
104
Karin Bakker
KPN 3
58:26
55:55
105
Diana de Jong
Waddinxveen
58:27
56:29
106
Cecilia Mastenbroek
Papendrecht
58:49
57:29
107
Karin Petit vn der Walle-Dits
Rozenburg Zh
58:52
57:19
108
Wendy Rebers
Schiedam
58:57
56:32
109
Leyla Mehra
Schiedam
58:57
56:30
110
Monique Akkerman
Hilversum
59:25
58:45
111
Cindy Lek
's-Gravenhage
59:34
57:54
112
Sandra Develing-Harteveld
's-Gravenhage
59:34
57:51
113
Anita van der Elst
Krimpen aan den IJssel
59:46
57:58
114
Sandra Rijnhart
Krimpen aan den IJssel
59:47
57:58
115
Janneke Knepper
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:00:03
58:36
116
Nathalie van Horik
Rotterdam
1:00:05
57:49
117
Melanie Krielen
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:00:32
57:55
118
Olga Segers
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:53
59:37
119
Esther van het Kaar
Zoetermeer
1:01:03
59:27
120
Annet Storm
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:01:08
59:30
121
Miranda van Oers
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:01:16
59:50
122
Sebnem Bulgur
Arnhem
1:03:06
1:00:49
123
Antonieta Furtado Brito
Rotterdam
1:03:23
1:00:47
124
Margaret Hoogvliets
's-Gravenhage
1:04:07
1:02:52
125
Gerda van Schaik
Beverwijk
1:06:46
1:05:42
126
Debbie van der Leeden
Rotterdam
1:14:32
1:13:53
V45, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucretia Eggelmeijer-Olofsen
Poortugaal
40:20
39:29
2
Christelle Marras
Rotterdam
41:55
41:55
3
Ingrid van Hartog
Rotterdam
42:45
42:42
4
Janny de Gier
Bergschenhoek
42:49
42:31
5
Gaby Bakker
Oud-Beijerland
42:49
42:32
6
Janja Grgic
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:32
43:12
7
Annemarie Versluis
Dordrecht
43:34
43:30
8
Elles Drop
Schipluiden
43:44
42:38
9
Karen Weijman
Tiel
44:05
43:59
10
Astrid van der Maaten
's-Gravenhage
45:02
44:14
11
Ingrid Danielse
Rotterdam
45:31
45:05
12
Angelique Pijl-Ummels
Ridderkerk
45:51
45:45
13
Anouk Wensink
Steenbergen Nb
46:01
44:02
14
Ellen Foekema
Ridderkerk
46:33
46:00
15
Machteld Stroink
Voorburg
47:04
46:46
16
Paulien Siegman
Bergschenhoek
47:06
46:43
17
Marjolien Hasselbaink
Capelle aan den IJssel
47:07
46:09
18
Irene Sewsahai-Charoe
Leidschendam
47:17
45:14
19
Betty van den Berg
De Lier
47:56
47:45
20
Angelique van der Vorm
Poortugaal
47:57
47:31
21
Gabriëlle Pielage
Voorburg
48:03
47:45
22
Mariska Schokker
Schiedam
48:33
46:32
23
Gerda Deekens
Voorburg
48:34
48:16
24
Suzanne Koster
Strijen
48:42
47:07
25
Marcelle Nieuwstraten
's-Gravendeel
48:48
47:56
26
Conny Kraijenbrink
Van Wijnen West B.V. 2
48:53
48:05
27
Susann Nobbe
Rotterdam
49:18
47:50
28
Maria Morais
Ridderkerk
49:51
49:19
29
Maria Da Luz Barreto
Rotterdam
49:54
49:29
30
Corina Oskam
Capelle aan den IJssel
50:14
49:49
31
Marie-Louise Glebbeek
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:23
49:08
32
Thecla Ammerlaan
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:27
50:21
33
Jolien de Brabander
THOR
50:33
50:22
34
Ildikó Petersen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
50:37
49:08
35
Pauline Steenkist
's-Gravenhage
50:55
48:46
36
Yvonne Swaak
Spijkenisse
51:05
49:23
37
Jolanda Arp
Spijkenisse
51:06
49:23
38
Saskia Graus
Spirit Oud Beijerland
51:09
50:33
39
Petra van de Ridder
Rozenburg Zh
51:20
50:56
40
Astrid Den Besten
Oostvoorne
51:24
49:06
41
Marinka Bronne
Oosterhout Nb
51:26
50:06
42
Patricia Tchai
Strijen
51:28
51:08
43
Tatjana Hasanovic Nikolic
Rotterdam
51:41
51:22
44
Petra Jansen
Hellevoetsluis
51:57
50:48
45
Jasmin Wongmak
Barendrecht
51:58
49:34
46
Karin Snelleman
Schiedam
52:07
51:46
47
Eliza Van der Luit
Fortuna
52:12
49:34
48
Mariska Riemens
Den Hoorn Zh
52:26
50:49
49
Brigitte Eckhardt
Den Hoorn Zh
52:27
52:02
50
Karen Kruijthof
Rotterdam
52:35
51:12
51
Kitty de Neef
De Kieviten
52:43
52:21
52
Nancy van der Knaap
Olympus '70
52:55
52:41
53
Astrid Klerx
's-Gravenhage
52:55
52:42
54
Annelies Stam
Mijnsheerenland
53:09
51:40
55
Evelyn van Leth
Rotterdam
53:10
52:33
56
Litesse Dap
Bergen op Zoom
53:34
52:30
57
Annette Spaan
Bleiswijk
53:37
52:48
58
Saskia Pennings
Barendrecht
53:39
51:15
59
Anneke Koose-Verschoor
Rotterdam
53:42
51:55
60
Wendy Schrier
Strijen
53:49
49:52
61
Ineke Stam
Rotterdam
53:53
51:36
62
Christine Eikelenboom
Schipluiden
53:54
51:59
63
Paula Lourens
Waterweg
53:55
52:33
64
Alexandra Lourens
Amerongen
53:55
52:33
65
Yvonne Kool
Gouderak
53:56
52:46
66
Monique Schilders
Capelle aan den IJssel
53:57
52:33
67
Linda de Blaauw
Rotterdam
54:39
53:13
68
Anita Roseboom-van der Waal
Puttershoek
54:39
53:23
69
Susan Suijker
Capelle aan den IJssel
54:48
54:00
70
Gerdi Stigter
Vlaardingen
54:52
53:08
71
Gineke Keldermans
Rhoon
55:09
53:35
72
Christa Ardon
Berkel en Rodenrijs
55:34
54:54
73
Sylvia Zandbergen
KPN 5
55:35
53:06
74
Manuela Furtado
Rotterdam
55:37
53:02
75
Bianca Broecheler
Leidschendam
55:58
55:28
76
Angelique Muller
's-Gravenhage
56:12
53:40
77
Carola Vergouts
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
56:38
54:13
78
Karen Setz
Capelle aan den IJssel
56:45
55:05
79
Petra Emmer
Nootdorp
57:04
54:20
80
Astrid de Vries
Stolwijk
57:06
55:53
81
Karin Westerveld
Barendrecht
57:18
54:59
82
Chantal Kuijstermans
Oud Gastel
57:24
55:13
83
Petra Verschuren - Buijk
Zegge
57:24
55:13
84
Sasja Beerendonk
Rotterdam
57:29
54:51
85
Judith Verkamman
Rhoon
57:32
57:11
86
Ancilla Verwey
Rotterdam
57:32
55:55
87
Petra Boer
Stolwijk
57:48
56:37
88
Ingrid Muus
Rotterdam
57:51
55:14
89
Linda Jansen
Zevenhuizen Zh
58:00
55:38
90
Petra Van Sintmaartensdijk
Rozenburg Zh
58:08
55:45
91
Sylvia Ista
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
58:13
56:21
92
Geralda Moojen
Castricum
59:04
56:04
93
Karin Pieterse
Maassluis
59:28
57:22
94
Doris Bol
's-Gravenhage
59:34
57:53
95
Anja Rienstra
Haag Atletiek
59:34
57:53
96
Sandra Batens
's-Gravenhage
59:34
57:52
97
Bertine Weeda
Zwijndrecht
59:44
58:03
98
Frederique Carlier
Delft
59:45
57:20
99
Angelique Bosman
Delft
59:45
57:21
100
Ciska van t Hof
Delft
1:00:02
58:44
101
Miranda Groenewoud
's-Gravendeel
1:00:27
1:00:10
102
Jolanda Morf
Rotterdam
1:00:32
57:54
103
Nellie Heemskerk
Vlaardingen
1:00:49
58:21
104
Janneke Borsboom
Vlaardingen
1:00:49
58:20
105
Mette Gehlert
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:00:54
1:00:10
106
Germaine Blommaert
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:01:53
59:58
107
Gerty de Wolf
Rijswijk Zh
1:02:48
1:00:37
108
Miriam Leider
Almere
1:03:34
1:01:35
109
Jo's Kempes
Almere
1:03:35
1:01:35
110
Linda in't Veld-Dirkx
Spirit Oud Beijerland
1:03:42
1:01:09
111
Marieke Rubio
Papendrecht
1:04:11
1:03:27
112
Angela Pirinu
Anna Paulowna
1:06:21
1:03:21
113
Carolina Ista
Rotterdam
1:06:37
1:04:44
114
Marja Sorensen
Etten-Leur
1:09:10
1:06:51
115
Nazia Jahangier
Rotterdam
1:09:31
1:07:01
116
Corinne Bossman-Bruin
Rhoon
1:13:46
1:11:13
V50, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willy Broekhuizen
Barendrecht
41:29
41:13
2
Yvonne van Andel
Parthenon
41:31
40:49
3
Wilma Paans
Zwijndrecht
44:24
43:42
4
Katinka Reijnierse
Dordrecht
45:16
44:44
5
Annelies van Amen
Rotterdam
46:38
46:16
6
Anja Kajzer
SIN 3
47:00
47:00
7
Annelies Van den Beukel
De Kieviten
48:30
47:33
8
Nel Kleijweg
Bleiswijk
48:37
48:07
9
Gonnie Baas
Rijswijk Zh
49:07
47:15
10
Susanne Schwickert
Kaarst
49:16
47:01
11
Francis Schilderinck
ASV
49:31
47:53
12
Heidi Leinweber
Maassluis
49:37
48:25
13
Daisy Quispel
Barendrecht
50:17
48:21
14
Joke Waltmans
Oud-Beijerland
50:30
49:48
15
Monique Verstraten
THOR
50:33
50:21
16
Jolanda Punselie van de Vijver
Spijkenisse
51:00
49:22
17
Agns van der Waal
Rotterdam
51:12
48:30
18
Irene Nijman
AAA
51:29
50:10
19
Leona Gerritse
Rotterdam
51:30
48:57
20
Ellen den Ouden
Pallas '93
51:56
50:48
21
Corinne van Neerven
Rotterdam
52:08
49:25
22
Carla Vrolijk
Delft
52:24
50:01
23
Alma Olde Heuvelt
Gouderak
52:28
51:18
24
Jacqueline l' Istelle - Leerdam
Berkel en Rodenrijs
52:32
51:36
25
Linda Krijger
Hellevoetsluis
52:42
52:10
26
Joke Rosenbaum
Schiedam
52:51
52:49
27
Esther de Bruin
Rotterdam
52:59
51:52
28
Wilma van Winkel
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
53:23
52:06
29
Jiske Poulus
's-Gravenhage
53:26
52:44
30
Anneke van 't Oor
Zuidland
53:41
51:55
31
Myriam Ruijgers
Capelle aan den IJssel
53:43
53:06
32
Monique Treffers
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
53:56
52:31
33
Anita Eggenkamp
Dordrecht
54:20
52:58
34
Margret Sommeling
Rotterdam
54:25
53:25
35
Silvia van Zeijl
Kudelstaart
54:39
52:48
36
Esther Verstraaten
Rotterdam
54:42
51:58
37
Petra Sol
Van Wijnen West B.V. 1
54:53
54:02
38
Maria-Graciela Van der Pauw
Spijkenisse
55:12
52:54
39
Marianne Esajas-van der Plas
Rotterdam
55:33
54:34
40
Ingrid van Brecht
's-Gravenhage
55:34
53:45
41
Lorette Aken
Rotterdam
55:56
54:55
42
Nancy Kriek
Ridderkerk
56:06
54:40
43
Karin Pinto da Costa
's-Gravenhage
56:16
55:15
44
Anneke de Kruijf
Stolwijk
56:24
55:14
45
Rosita Heere
Rozenburg Zh
56:32
54:49
46
Petra Vernie
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
56:50
55:33
47
Corien van der Poel
Noordwijk Zh
57:00
56:07
48
Ann Lampo
Rotterdam
57:02
54:39
49
Ira Florencio
Delft
57:24
57:22
50
Christina Koster
Rotterdam
57:35
54:56
51
Erica Blom
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
58:16
56:29
52
Miranda Overtoom
Delft
58:17
56:52
53
Miranda Nonnekes
Nootdorp
58:31
56:42
54
Marjan van de Pieterman
Castricum
59:03
56:04
55
Cathy Nikijuluw
Heerjansdam
59:15
56:55
56
Jolanda Ras
Van Wijnen West B.V. 1
1:00:36
59:45
57
Katy Hayes
's-Gravenhage
1:00:58
1:00:24
58
Marianne Kunsel
Leidschendam
1:01:05
59:52
59
Joke Mintjes
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:01:05
1:01:00
60
Jenny de Krijger
Ridderkerk
1:01:10
1:00:07
61
Karla de Grauw
Barendrecht
1:01:19
1:00:13
62
Heleen van Dolder
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:01:23
1:00:41
63
Désirée Hoppezak-Blommaert
Pijnacker
1:01:53
59:56
64
Ingeborg van Vliet
Mijnsheerenland
1:02:58
58:59
65
Marjan Vosselman
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:03:08
1:00:30
66
Marja Van der Veer
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:03:19
1:01:54
67
Ingrid Ficken-Maas
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:03:49
1:02:31
68
Ine Vreugdenhil
Maassluis
1:03:56
1:01:21
69
Karin Kievit
Delft
1:05:58
1:04:34
70
Trudy de Bruin
Rotterdam
1:13:12
1:12:35
V55, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dorothea van Drunen
Alblasserdam
39:59
39:55
2
Ellen Ravelli
Dordrecht
42:21
40:59
3
Souâd Benserradj
's-Gravenhage
44:21
43:49
4
Nicolette Korthuis
THOR
44:54
44:44
5
Anneke Westerhof
's-Gravenhage
45:07
44:42
6
Nel Van den Maagdenberg
Vlaardingen
49:19
48:27
7
Jeannette van Lint
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
50:41
49:58
8
Maltie Naipal
Rotterdam
51:00
50:59
9
Monique Postema
Oostvoorne
51:18
49:24
10
Marian Berendsen
Rijswijk Zh
51:20
48:50
11
Annerose Swens
Oud-Beijerland
52:13
50:39
12
Estefania Chaves
Wassenaar
52:25
52:01
13
Ellen Van Oorschot
Zuidland
52:27
52:10
14
Martha Louis
Rotterdam
52:40
52:27
15
Sandra Romberg
De Kieviten
52:43
52:19
16
Meggy Heyl
Rotterdam
53:12
52:03
17
Cobie Reedijk
Spirit Oud Beijerland
53:35
51:44
18
Marjolein Emmerzaal
Krimpen aan de Lek
54:30
52:16
19
Quinta Westdijk
Spijkenisse
54:32
51:57
20
Anita Boons
Rotterdam
55:15
54:42
21
Anja van der Plicht
Krimpen aan den IJssel
55:41
53:11
22
Mieke van der Meulen
Ridderkerk
56:15
55:00
23
Ella Kok-Kegel
Wassenaar
56:40
55:41
24
Michelle Boots
Parnassia Groep 8
56:56
54:24
25
Marjon de Graas
AV Gouda
57:46
56:15
26
Fatima de Kwant-Campilho
Papendrecht
58:02
56:14
27
Geeta Naipal
Rotterdam
58:23
58:21
28
Silvia Marinus
Rozenburg Zh
58:52
57:19
29
Odette van Eden
Sparta
59:03
56:56
30
Yvonne Weggers
Poortugaal
59:05
57:46
31
Hannie van Velzen
Oud-Beijerland
59:18
58:43
32
Martha Vitters
Capelle aan den IJssel
59:41
58:36
33
Mieke van Heusden
Papendrecht
59:57
58:01
34
Ria Vliegenthart
Rotterdam
1:00:52
58:55
35
Annemieke Verkerk
's-Gravenhage
1:01:06
1:00:05
36
Jolanda Toorop
Rhoon
1:01:09
59:49
37
Nicolien Toen
KPN 3
1:01:14
58:43
38
Vera Poppelier
Maassluis
1:03:56
1:01:22
39
Ellen Bastiaanse
Delft
1:05:58
1:04:35
40
Anita van den Hout
Oud-Beijerland
1:07:06
1:04:39
V60, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucy Kouwenhoven
Monster
48:26
46:49
2
Jacqueline Witteveen
THOR
50:33
50:22
3
Marian van Bergen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
53:19
52:09
4
Machtelien van Dorp
Barendrecht
54:31
53:59
5
Els de Wild Keijzer
Spijkenisse
55:09
53:53
6
Ria van der Plicht
Krimpen aan den IJssel
55:40
53:10
7
Ria Valkhof
Ridderkerk
56:15
55:01
8
Susan Delgado
's-Gravenhage
56:48
56:23
9
Ellen van der Sluis
Fortuna
57:26
56:41
10
Yvon Patings
Bergambacht
1:06:14
1:03:35
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laurey van den Berge
Flakkee
39:19
39:18
2
Laura Hermans
KPN 4
42:30
42:26
3
Marion Visser
Rotterdam
43:29
43:28
4
Mitch Keri
Essen
47:05
47:04
5
Ingeborg van der Steen
Energie
47:38
47:37
6
Famke Mölenberg
Rotterdam
48:06
48:05
7
Diandra Steenhouwer
Rotterdam
48:10
48:08
8
Anne Coulon
's-Gravenhage
48:10
47:59
9
Alyt Oppewal
Rotterdam
48:34
48:34
10
Samira Bor
Dordrecht
48:40
47:46
11
Mireille Thierry
Olympus '70
48:43
48:42
12
Sofie Claessens
De Haan
48:48
48:45
13
Britt Jager
Maassluis
49:00
48:56
14
Sandra van der Star
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
49:40
49:37
15
Emilie Conway
Rotterdam
50:04
49:08
16
Denise Buchbot
Capelle aan den IJssel
50:06
49:45
17
Melissa Blokland
Ridderkerk
50:39
50:15
18
Marjolein Deurloo
Rotterdam
50:49
50:39
19
Valérie Hirschfeld
Rotterdam
50:54
50:41
20
Leidy Zijlstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:01
51:01
21
Irene Christina
Breda
51:14
51:04
22
Nancy de Baan
Rhoon
51:22
51:09
23
Mindy Gouw
Barendrecht
51:24
51:11
24
Mishaela Hessels
Berkel en Rodenrijs
51:29
50:32
25
Iris van Daalen
Oud-Beijerland
51:31
51:22
26
Geerke Schreur
Ede Gld
51:34
51:13
27
Joyce Venix
Klundert
51:41
50:07
28
Sophia Lee
Rotterdam
52:01
50:52
29
Jasmijn Bosboom
Hellevoetsluis
52:12
52:10
30
Maaike Marsman
Rotterdam
52:14
52:12
31
Karolina Balbukovaite
Rotterdam
52:17
52:14
32
Claire Kros
Rhoon
52:22
51:33
33
Margreet Miedema
Rotterdam
52:30
52:17
34
José Hordijk
Rotterdam
52:36
52:31
35
Melissa Rijndertse
Rotterdam
52:36
52:31
36
Tihune Batya Brown
Schiedam
52:45
49:42
37
Ieva Kruca
Rotterdam
52:56
51:46
38
Wendy van der Veen
Sliedrecht
53:01
52:28
39
Rianne Maris
Rhoon
53:01
53:01
40
Mariëlle Westhoeve
Hellevoetsluis
53:07
52:50
41
Tarikwa Lemma
Rotterdam
53:16
52:58
42
Esther Buijs
Barendrecht
53:20
52:43
43
Monique van Leeuwen
Rotterdam
53:41
52:28
44
Eva Eijkelenboom
Rotterdam
53:48
53:32
45
Suzanne Van Elsacker
Middelburg
53:54
53:52
46
Kimberley van Kralingen
Krimpen aan den IJssel
53:59
53:45
47
Lisanne van Kampen
Parnassia Groep 9
54:07
54:02
48
Wendy Van de Griek
Kruiningen
54:22
54:07
49
Michelle Schoenmakers
Vlaardingen
54:24
54:07
50
Denise Vermaat
Oud-Beijerland
54:47
54:00
51
Iris Brand
Rotterdam
55:10
54:42
52
Mirjam van Dongen
Maassluis
55:11
53:28
53
Suzanne van den Oever
Breda
55:13
54:45
54
Daphne Andeweg
Oud-Beijerland
55:26
55:06
55
Christa Bos
Fijnaart
55:30
55:25
56
Isabel Mellegers
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
55:37
55:37
57
Alexandra Haringa
Barendrecht
55:48
55:40
58
Stephanie Roggeveen
Rotterdam
55:48
55:44
59
Camille Koren
Rotterdam
56:02
55:27
60
Kristel Wijers
Poortugaal
56:03
55:48
61
Wendy Smits
Oosterhout Nb
56:06
55:27
62
Juvanah Callender
Vlissingen
56:13
54:32
63
Wendy Hartmanns
Oud-Beijerland
56:15
56:07
64
Sofie Van Wieringen
Hellevoetsluis
56:18
55:23
65
Angelique Dirks-Meijer
Parnassia Groep 11
56:44
56:23
66
Michelle Stork
's-Gravenhage
56:57
56:21
67
Anna Staniszewska
De Lier
57:00
53:21
68
Angela Bakker
Sliedrecht
57:06
56:32
69
Rosalie Lammers
Oud Reuchlin & Boelen 2
57:10
56:32
70
Kirsten Kalman
Zevenbergen
57:14
56:24
71
Isabella Donders
Rotterdam
57:15
55:55
72
Anouk Damen
Schipluiden
57:15
55:56
73
Sharon de Waal
SIN 5
57:18
57:09
74
Gina Gerrets
Vlaardingen
57:20
56:05
75
Stephanie Gog
Vlaardingen
57:20
56:05
76
Monica Alves
Rotterdam
57:29
56:21
77
Mariëlle Paans
Werkendam
57:29
56:54
78
Wendy van Leeuwen
Vlaardingen
57:30
56:46
79
Ky de Koning-Thoes
De Meern
57:31
56:57
80
Kristel De Koning
Strijen
57:32
55:23
81
Yeny Saravia
Krimpen aan de Lek
57:35
56:46
82
Roxan Helderman
Wateringen
57:39
57:01
83
Laurèlle van Tilburg
Rotterdam
57:40
56:28
84
Suus Barendse
Kwintsheul
57:52
56:43
85
Marie Lefevre
Rotterdam
58:05
57:21
86
Lorena Origel Ramirez
Delft
58:07
57:08
87
Catherine Schwieren
Rotterdam
58:07
57:46
88
Leanne van Rossum
De Kieviten
58:08
57:54
89
Lisanne Krul
Capelle aan den IJssel
58:08
57:11
90
Linda van den Bulk
Zoetermeer
58:09
57:44
91
Valery Settels
Zoetermeer
58:11
57:45
92
Merel Punt
Ridderkerk
58:16
57:24
93
Michelle van der Made
Zoetermeer
58:17
58:00
94
Lisa Van der Hulst
Zoetermeer
58:17
58:00
95
Ilse van der Pas
Zierikzee
58:23
58:23
96
Vanity Mekes
Rotterdam
58:24
55:14
97
Bianca Doodeman
Rotterdam
58:30
55:47
98
Noury van der End
Fortuna
58:33
56:56
99
Melissa Raya van Krimpen
Schiedam
58:46
58:22
100
Joy Gomersbach
Maasdam
58:47
57:18
101
Esther Schoonen
Rotterdam
58:49
58:39
102
Lizzy Doorewaard
Rotterdam
58:50
58:39
103
Karen Bonkes
Capelle aan den IJssel
58:51
55:12
104
Eliza Malinowska-Szacon
Sliedrecht
58:52
58:32
105
Corine Velthuysen
Rotterdam
58:53
57:31
106
Glynis Procureur
London
58:54
56:03
107
Debbie Prins
Spijkenisse
58:59
58:33
108
Nadine van der Laan
Schiedam
58:59
58:53
109
Ariëtte van Vliet
Werkendam
59:01
57:40
110
Yiyang Lin
Rotterdam
59:02
57:55
111
Wendy de Bruin
Oud-Beijerland
59:06
58:42
112
Anastasia de Bloeme
Hellevoetsluis
59:06
58:51
113
Babs Venema
Rotterdam
59:10
58:17
114
Shermien Romney
Rotterdam
59:14
56:23
115
Hedy Schumacher
Fortuna
59:20
58:37
116
Ilona Eversteijn
Wateringen
59:24
58:32
117
Anneloes Simonis-Creusen
Barendrecht
59:25
56:22
118
Rosa Versluis
Gorinchem
59:26
57:47
119
Startnummer 14084
Oud Reuchlin & Boelen 2
59:27
58:48
120
Jolien Felsbourg
Nieuwe-Tonge
59:28
58:07
121
Cheryl Sallons
Rotterdam
59:29
58:58
122
Elisabeth Van Rompuy
's-Gravenhage
59:31
58:49
123
Tatiana Brandsma
Parnassia Groep 9
59:31
58:09
124
Eveline Olivier
Rotterdam
59:31
58:49
125
Tamara Lock
Sliedrecht
59:33
57:09
126
Desirée van der Velden
Rotterdam
59:36
58:11
127
Marleen van Oost
Breda
59:40
59:09
128
Chantal van der Burg
Zoetermeer
59:43
59:33
129
Yanday Keppel
's-Gravenhage
59:43
59:32
130
Daisy Bommeleyn
's-Gravenhage
59:44
58:49
131
Mirjam van der Hoek
Rotterdam
59:47
58:57
132
Stanja Ruiter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
59:47
59:42
133
Ivania Varela dos Santos
Rotterdam
59:47
57:06
134
Resinda Coenraads
Papendrecht
59:48
58:45
135
Alina Petcu
Rotterdam
59:52
59:42
136
Nathalie Moreno van Wingerden
Rhoon
59:53
59:46
137
Mirte Koopman
KPN 4
59:56
59:45
138
Marissa Verschuren
Antes 1
59:57
59:40
139
Emily Smith
Rotterdam
1:00:03
57:16
140
Lindemarie Jongste
Oud-Beijerland
1:00:11
58:41
141
Charly-ann Visser
Ridderkerk
1:00:12
59:52
142
Stephanie Boon
ADP Nederland B.V. 2
1:00:12
59:35
143
Esther Smit
Ridderkerk
1:00:15
59:46
144
Margo van Nienes
Ridderkerk
1:00:15
59:46
145
Iris de Raadt
De Lier
1:00:18
59:09
146
Marjolein Tetteroo
Delft
1:00:21
58:01
147
Claire Hordijk
Rotterdam
1:00:22
59:45
148
Aga Wisz-Pestana
Rotterdam
1:00:22
57:37
149
Merijn de Ruijter
Doetinchem
1:00:29
57:22
150
Janneke Ruben
Dordrecht
1:00:32
59:40
151
Claudia Tims
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:00:35
1:00:00
152
Sophie Willeboordse
Vrouwenpolder
1:00:35
58:49
153
Crissy Vos
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:37
59:48
154
Hanneke Snijders
Dongen
1:00:37
59:48
155
Stephana van der Sijs
Heerjansdam
1:00:38
58:44
156
Samantha De Knecht
Waddinxveen
1:00:46
59:04
157
Anja Riedijk
Zoetermeer
1:00:48
58:23
158
Cher van Slobbe
Schiedam
1:00:56
58:53
159
Judith Mol
Delft
1:00:57
59:56
160
Wendy Bijl
Barendrecht
1:00:59
59:54
161
Carly Van Vroenhoven
Best
1:01:00
59:03
162
Neeltje Mulders
Oost West en Middelbeers
1:01:00
59:03
163
Elena Bartke
Rotterdam
1:01:03
57:28
164
Angela Hilboesen
Heinenoord
1:01:06
1:00:51
165
Nathalie van den Heuvel
Rotterdam
1:01:06
59:41
166
Lisanne van Osch
Garcia Jeans 3
1:01:08
1:00:07
167
Martina Kvaskova
Rotterdam
1:01:10
58:03
168
Samira Boer
Schiedam
1:01:13
1:01:08
169
Alessia van Veen
Rotterdam
1:01:14
1:00:01
170
Anouk Hazeu
Rotterdam
1:01:15
57:48
171
Eva Jansen
Nootdorp
1:01:19
59:49
172
Bianca Van Campen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:01:19
59:48
173
Anna Polak
Rotterdam
1:01:22
1:00:18
174
Sianne van Rhee
Rotterdam
1:01:26
58:38
175
Rosanne Martens
Rotterdam
1:01:26
1:00:25
176
Henrietta Toth
Rotterdam
1:01:27
1:01:19
177
Amy Ross
Rotterdam
1:01:29
1:00:50
178
Manouk Bohnen
Rotterdam
1:01:34
59:56
179
Alyssa van Niekerk
Delft
1:01:35
1:01:12
180
Jessie de Wilde
Barendrecht
1:01:39
1:00:46
181
Barbara Den Hartog
Dordrecht
1:01:40
1:00:05
182
Lydia Edel
Garcia Jeans 2
1:01:42
1:00:49
183
Esther Rip
KPN 5
1:01:43
1:01:03
184
Lizzy van Diepen
's-Gravenhage
1:01:46
59:58
185
Karolina Ilnicka
Rotterdam
1:01:47
1:01:09
186
Kim Bouwman
Utrecht
1:01:47
1:01:26
187
Wei-Tjang Tang
Garcia Jeans 4
1:01:52
1:00:54
188
Ingrid Megchelsen
Dordrecht
1:01:57
1:01:04
189
Kim Roozendaal
Rotterdam
1:02:03
59:08
190
Lisette Knuisting Neven
Rotterdam
1:02:11
1:00:15
191
Rosalie Brinkman
Delft
1:02:11
1:00:31
192
Amanda van Walsum
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:02:11
1:02:07
193
Ines Marecos
Rotterdam
1:02:12
1:01:25
194
Vilma Morales
Nederland
1:02:13
59:48
195
Vera van Lin
Rotterdam
1:02:13
1:02:00
196
Isabelle Lugert
Delft
1:02:22
59:11
197
Simone Haverlag
Ermelo
1:02:23
1:00:24
198
Chayenne van der Wolf
Bergschenhoek
1:02:26
1:00:07
199
Janine Weeland
Made
1:02:29
1:01:57
200
Shanna Jansen-Laats
Rotterdam
1:02:40
59:48
201
Roos Van der Sterre
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:02:50
1:00:51
202
Stephanie Wesselink
Rotterdam
1:02:50
1:00:51
203
Lorraine Spruijt
Rotterdam
1:02:53
1:00:04
204
Suzanne Kade
Katwijk Zh
1:02:54
59:59
205
Yvette Filippo
Rotterdam
1:02:54
1:00:01
206
Jasmijn Boer
Rotterdam
1:02:54
1:02:16
207
Bo Poot
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:02:55
1:02:50
208
Thamar Gerritse
Rotterdam
1:02:58
59:31
209
Elyse van Zandvoort
Rotterdam
1:02:58
59:31
210
Annemieke Snijders-Groenendijk
Zierikzee
1:02:58
1:00:06
211
Madelon Kranendonk
Oud-Beijerland
1:03:01
1:02:12
212
Idy van Rijn
Rotterdam
1:03:03
59:53
213
Sharon Schouten
's-Gravenhage
1:03:05
1:02:45
214
Dominique Soldaat
Rijswijk Zh
1:03:05
1:02:35
215
Kelly van Santen
Delft
1:03:06
1:02:35
216
Ilona den Ouden
Houten
1:03:06
1:02:41
217
Thalyssa Danje
Rotterdam
1:03:10
59:24
218
Valerie Peters
Spijkenisse
1:03:11
1:00:18
219
Joyce de Koning
Schiedam
1:03:11
1:02:55
220
Annewil Stelloo
Maassluis
1:03:14
1:02:32
221
Mellinde Fikkert
's-Gravenhage
1:03:15
1:00:30
222
Naomi Piet
Rijnsburg
1:03:18
1:00:24
223
Jasmijn Timp
Rotterdam
1:03:19
1:02:49
224
Kyra Olinga
Gorinchem
1:03:19
1:01:38
225
Suus Witter
Ridderkerk
1:03:19
1:01:20
226
Ana Lopes Da Silva
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:03:19
1:02:14
227
Lauretta Minderhout
Hellevoetsluis
1:03:20
1:00:53
228
Margo van Uffelen
Vlaardingen
1:03:20
1:00:44
229
Gina Van der Bie
Rotterdam
1:03:21
1:01:57
230
Lemlem Kentiba
Rotterdam
1:03:25
1:01:41
231
Mirjam Noordam
Dordrecht
1:03:28
1:01:39
232
Sanne de Geus
Utrecht
1:03:28
1:01:38
233
Romina Huliselan
Nederland
1:03:32
1:02:32
234
Iris de Gier
Driebruggen
1:03:34
1:00:59
235
Yvette Hoogendoorn
Waarder
1:03:35
1:00:58
236
Monique van de Velde
Maastricht
1:03:38
1:02:50
237
Richelle Maaijen-Tiney
Rotterdam
1:03:38
1:02:51
238
Lisa van Ooijen
Barendrecht
1:03:39
1:01:55
239
Suzanne Vermeer
Heerjansdam
1:03:41
1:02:40
240
Eline Vormeer
Heerjansdam
1:03:41
1:02:39
241
Lindi van Ravensteijn
Rotterdam
1:03:43
1:01:43
242
Elaithia Ashley Cruz
Rotterdam
1:03:43
1:03:11
243
Patricia Lodder
's-Gravendeel
1:03:45
1:02:18
244
Marcella Hollander
's-Gravenhage
1:03:47
1:01:23
245
Arleen Lahnstein
Rotterdam
1:03:49
1:03:16
246
Meike Zwierenga
Rotterdam
1:03:49
1:03:17
247
Jojanneke Kenter
Rotterdam
1:03:50
1:02:14
248
Paula Duarte Libreros
Rotterdam
1:03:50
1:03:19
249
Zhenya Vladimirova
Rotterdam
1:03:52
1:00:31
250
Jinri Lee
Rotterdam
1:03:54
1:03:34
251
Paulien de Vlieger
Eindhoven
1:03:55
1:00:21
252
Shirley Nout
Alblasserdam
1:03:55
1:03:42
253
Nienke van Noorloos
Dordrecht
1:03:59
1:02:44
254
Elvira Dupont
Barendrecht
1:03:59
1:03:05
255
Danielle Mangelaars
Ridderkerk
1:04:03
1:02:18
256
Daphne Rustwat
Rotterdam
1:04:05
1:01:25
257
Esther Roodenburg
Dordrecht
1:04:07
1:01:41
258
Romee Van Dam
Amstelveen
1:04:07
1:00:54
259
Denise Zuidhoek
Rotterdam
1:04:08
1:00:55
260
Gabrielle Ramzan
Spijkenisse
1:04:13
1:01:57
261
Just Thodé
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:04:14
1:02:04
262
Chantal Looije
Naaldwijk
1:04:14
1:02:16
263
Gentijana Uka
Naaldwijk
1:04:15
1:02:16
264
Sára Vargha
Rotterdam
1:04:15
1:01:08
265
Sabina Sonius
Schiedam
1:04:19
1:03:29
266
Mariëlle Förster
Amersfoort
1:04:21
1:02:11
267
Moniek Abee
Ridderkerk
1:04:23
1:04:06
268
Lotte Marije Huitema
Sint Nicolaasga
1:04:26
1:01:39
269
Lotte Weijgand
Hellevoetsluis
1:04:26
1:02:20
270
Karen Postma
Utrecht
1:04:26
1:02:33
271
Karlijn Vlaardingerbroek
Tilburg
1:04:28
1:02:52
272
Eva Struik
Schiedam
1:04:31
1:02:52
273
Gaitrie Lalta
Rotterdam
1:04:31
1:04:24
274
Mellissa van Heest
Rotterdam
1:04:33
1:02:20
275
Maartje Verbiest
Roosendaal
1:04:33
1:03:53
276
Patricia Slingerland
Rotterdam
1:04:40
1:03:27
277
Marjolein Van der Ent-Willemsen
Rhoon
1:04:40
1:03:28
278
Safi El Hasnaoui
Rotterdam
1:04:40
1:04:09
279
Ilse Vis
Hellevoetsluis
1:04:48
1:02:58
280
Suzanne van Kaam
Klundert
1:04:50
1:03:15
281
Anneloes van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:04:51
1:03:45
282
Shirley Maaskant
Ridderkerk
1:04:51
1:04:07
283
Deborah Noël
Zwijndrecht
1:04:54
1:01:23
284
Lottilde Reijm
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:04:59
1:02:21
285
Esther Rijksen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:04:59
1:02:22
286
Lianne Boer
Sliedrecht
1:05:01
1:04:30
287
Boukje Kappelhoff
Breda
1:05:10
1:03:13
288
Renate Kersten
Rotterdam
1:05:13
1:04:28
289
Caroline Massart
Rotterdam
1:05:15
1:02:55
290
Veronika Soloveva
Rotterdam
1:05:17
1:04:01
291
Mieke Norbart
Spijkenisse
1:05:18
1:04:08
292
Svetlana Vrubleuskaya
Rotterdam
1:05:20
1:03:54
293
Rilana Kievit
Rotterdam
1:05:27
1:05:13
294
Julika Humme
Utrecht
1:05:34
1:04:00
295
Lotte Humme
Rotterdam
1:05:34
1:03:59
296
Bianca Heuser
Nieuw-Beijerland
1:05:36
1:05:28
297
Rita Costa
Maassluis
1:05:37
1:03:33
298
Alessandra van de Nes
Rotterdam
1:05:37
1:03:07
299
Marleen Tieken
's-Hertogenbosch
1:05:40
1:02:51
300
Angelique Rijsdijk
Rotterdam
1:05:40
1:04:43
301
Ilona Mout
Spijkenisse
1:05:41
1:04:23
302
Azi Amirnasr
Rotterdam
1:05:45
1:02:06
303
Laurien Herlaar
Rotterdam
1:05:45
1:02:59
304
Shirley Tchai
Rotterdam
1:05:48
1:05:31
305
Nastja Hendriks
Rotterdam
1:05:54
1:05:40
306
Joyce Lokerse
Zierikzee
1:05:54
1:02:38
307
Agnieszka Mucko
Amsterdam
1:05:59
1:05:59
308
Nina Tims
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:06:01
1:03:04
309
Mariska Kool
Rotterdam
1:06:04
1:04:43
310
Patricia van der Hart
Rotterdam
1:06:05
1:05:35
311
Denise Dusabe
Rotterdam
1:06:13
1:05:58
312
Kyra van Es
Barendrecht
1:06:15
1:05:25
313
Ashley Snel
Spijkenisse
1:06:19
1:05:11
314
Deborah Treffers
Rotterdam
1:06:20
1:05:47
315
Yvonne van Moort
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:06:24
1:04:18
316
Marianne Snoei
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:06:24
1:04:19
317
Analisa Da Silva Varela
Rotterdam
1:06:27
1:02:38
318
Esther Tuns
Terneuzen
1:06:31
1:06:31
319
Eva Verlinde
Zaamslag
1:06:31
1:05:11
320
Maaike Bouwen
Rotterdam
1:06:43
1:04:02
321
Merel Cheung
's-Gravenhage
1:06:46
1:04:34
322
Olga van Waardhuizen
Rotterdam
1:06:52
1:03:42
323
Lisa Bakker
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:06:57
1:06:19
324
Marije vd Burg
Bleiswijk
1:06:58
1:06:36
325
Maaike Van Egten
Rotterdam
1:06:58
1:03:12
326
Kelly Van Wesdonk
Bergschenhoek
1:06:58
1:06:36
327
Iris Fiets
Rotterdam
1:07:01
1:05:48
328
Denise Vrijenhoek
Hellevoetsluis
1:07:01
1:05:10
329
Hayat Zaryouh
Antes 1
1:07:06
1:06:47
330
Astrid Etman
Rotterdam
1:07:06
1:06:22
331
Deborah van Delft-van den Berg
Ridderkerk
1:07:08
1:06:23
332
Jessica Kapsenberg
Rotterdam
1:07:08
1:06:23
333
Miranda Odijk
Ridderkerk
1:07:11
1:05:07
334
Floor Bosscha
Rotterdam
1:07:24
1:07:03
335
Davina Koring
Barendrecht
1:07:29
1:06:37
336
Linda van den Berg
Naaldwijk
1:07:29
1:04:30
337
Thùy Nguyen
Woerden
1:07:30
1:06:22
338
Nanda van Dorp
Delft
1:07:32
1:06:09
339
Tineke Myburgh
Schiedam
1:07:34
1:05:31
340
Manouk van Os
Schiedam
1:07:34
1:04:54
341
Marijana Milosavljevic
Rotterdam
1:07:36
1:04:34
342
Marielle van den Hoek
Maassluis
1:07:39
1:05:09
343
Cherique Schiedor
Rotterdam
1:07:42
1:06:56
344
Sharona van Heijkoop
Rotterdam
1:07:42
1:06:59
345
Bianca Kramer
Oud-Beijerland
1:07:48
1:05:45
346
Noelia Camoira
Rotterdam
1:07:49
1:06:03
347
Claudia Loureiro
Rotterdam
1:07:49
1:06:03
348
Melissa Verheezen
Vlaardingen
1:07:50
1:05:32
349
Miriam Collaris
Leiden
1:07:50
1:04:42
350
Ya Gao
Rotterdam
1:07:53
1:04:13
351
Ingrid Terreehorst
Rotterdam
1:08:03
1:04:43
352
Jasmijn Aartsen
's-Gravenhage
1:08:08
1:07:50
353
Mandy Vlaming
Rotterdam
1:08:09
1:05:17
354
Federica Bernardelli
Rotterdam
1:08:09
1:05:40
355
Angela Van Bezooijen
Klundert
1:08:09
1:05:44
356
Marijke Ottervanger
's-Gravenhage
1:08:10
1:04:48
357
Angelique Ooijen
Klundert
1:08:11
1:05:45
358
Daniella Salij
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:08:14
1:07:43
359
Suzanne Salij
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:08:14
1:07:43
360
Esmeralda Miegielsen
Middelharnis
1:08:15
1:06:54
361
Elisa Maira
Rotterdam
1:08:24
1:07:05
362
Romy Hoogeveen
Rotterdam
1:08:24
1:07:18
363
Marjoleine Moonen
Rotterdam
1:08:25
1:05:41
364
Judith Nell van der Burg
Oude-Tonge
1:08:25
1:05:59
365
Shaira Kasi
's-Gravenhage
1:08:31
1:06:45
366
Kyra Verboon
Dordrecht
1:08:32
1:05:55
367
Elisha Rijke
Rotterdam
1:08:32
1:06:26
368
Nine Klaassen
Rotterdam
1:08:33
1:05:23
369
Sinja Mol
Brielle
1:08:34
1:05:49
370
Nienke Verheij
Rozenburg Zh
1:08:34
1:04:48
371
Wendy Hermans
Reuver
1:08:41
1:06:22
372
Mellanie de Wijs
Spark
1:08:41
1:07:04
373
Adinda Wabeke
Rotterdam
1:08:42
1:06:37
374
Stance Lamers
Rotterdam
1:08:43
1:06:44
375
Bo de Hoog
Hoogmade
1:08:43
1:06:37
376
Annemieke Hoornick
Delft
1:08:45
1:06:08
377
Celeste Izelaar
Rotterdam
1:08:45
1:07:07
378
Nuca Marcha
Rotterdam
1:08:47
1:06:44
379
Nadia Koedoot
Rotterdam
1:08:48
1:07:10
380
Naomie Jubitana
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:08:48
1:07:07
381
Jennifer Joling
Ridderkerk
1:08:49
1:05:23
382
Rachelle Van der Stap
Den Hoorn Zh
1:08:51
1:07:41
383
Wendy van der Helm
Den Hoorn Zh
1:08:51
1:07:39
384
Anne van Soest
Barendrecht
1:08:54
1:06:54
385
Jorine Kooijman
Vlaardingen
1:08:55
1:08:51
386
Merlin Wetzels
Rotterdam
1:09:00
1:06:06
387
Carola van der Rijt
Sliedrecht
1:09:00
1:06:21
388
Irene Zorg
Rotterdam
1:09:01
1:08:02
389
Stephanie Izelaar
Rhoon
1:09:02
1:07:53
390
Kelly Vader
Spijkenisse
1:09:05
1:05:27
391
Ilse Marijnen
Maassluis
1:09:06
1:06:39
392
Marcia Wouterson
Rotterdam
1:09:10
1:07:14
393
Judith Wouterson
Tilburg
1:09:10
1:07:14
394
Charlotte van Lanschot
Rotterdam
1:09:14
1:08:08
395
Veronique Voorn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:15
1:06:29
396
Danielle Kragtwijk
Gouda
1:09:15
1:06:32
397
Katja Roters
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:09:16
1:07:22
398
Lyanne Bontje
's-Gravenhage
1:09:16
1:06:06
399
Katharina Maarse
Heemstede
1:09:17
1:06:07
400
Yvonne Kool
Amsterdam
1:09:21
1:09:06
401
Kristel Kool
Prinsenbeek
1:09:21
1:09:06
402
Rebecca Kneppel
Heenvliet
1:09:24
1:08:21
403
Brenda Niks
Schiedam
1:09:30
1:07:02
404
Sharon van Alphen
Schiedam
1:09:31
1:07:02
405
Carla de Vlieger
Rotterdam
1:09:31
1:05:58
406
Miranda van Eijk
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:09:34
1:07:29
407
Marlies Jekel
Arnhem
1:09:36
1:07:51
408
Rachel Hanoewant
Rotterdam
1:09:36
1:08:38
409
Samentha Tiney
Rotterdam
1:09:37
1:08:48
410
Rowena Hulst
Delft
1:09:41
1:09:15
411
Sabine Bons
Vlaardingen
1:09:43
1:08:32
412
Andrea Vizhnay
Rotterdam
1:09:44
1:06:40
413
Chloe Hordijk
Garcia Jeans 2
1:09:46
1:08:50
414
Lotte Schoots
Rotterdam
1:09:52
1:09:21
415
Kimberley Cornfield
Zwijndrecht
1:09:59
1:06:27
416
Samantha Bouman
Garcia Jeans 2
1:10:08
1:09:12
417
Robbin Lottering
Oud-Beijerland
1:10:10
1:08:36
418
Leandra Grazell
Gouda
1:10:11
1:08:01
419
Danielle Van Meetelen-Timmer
Bergen op Zoom
1:10:16
1:08:33
420
Kyra Straver
Bergambacht
1:10:24
1:08:06
421
Mandy Koster
Rotterdam
1:10:24
1:07:36
422
Carolien Gregoire
Rotterdam
1:10:28
1:07:40
423
Susan Gregoire
PAC
1:10:28
1:07:40
424
Nina Grange
's-Gravenhage
1:10:28
1:08:20
425
Paulien Jager
Den Ham Ov
1:10:29
1:07:49
426
Fayette Tensen
Leiden
1:10:31
1:08:32
427
Danitsja Berner
's-Gravenhage
1:10:38
1:07:23
428
Tessa Van der Schaaf
Zwijndrecht
1:10:42
1:07:59
429
Linda Oosthoek
De Kieviten
1:10:42
1:09:10
430
Jaimie Swenne
Rotterdam
1:10:43
1:08:55
431
Daria Bukvic
Amsterdam
1:10:43
1:07:44
432
Elisiana Lopes Cabral
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:10:43
1:07:18
433
Stefanie Van Hamel
Spijkenisse
1:10:44
1:07:42
434
Angelique Egbers
Spijkenisse
1:10:44
1:07:42
435
Jana Stankova
Rotterdam
1:10:46
1:08:45
436
Suzanne Baai
Pernis Rotterdam
1:10:48
1:08:13
437
Marieke Kooijmans
Rhoon
1:10:48
1:08:14
438
Kady Roeten
Rijswijk Zh
1:10:49
1:08:13
439
Petra van Rikxoort
Zwijndrecht
1:10:50
1:07:39
440
Daphne Werring
Hellevoetsluis
1:10:56
1:09:39
441
Martine Beermann
Rotterdam
1:10:59
1:08:16
442
Natascha Krijt
Rosmalen
1:10:59
1:07:28
443
Samantha Wijsman
Garcia Jeans 3
1:11:01
1:10:02
444
Sharon Kapteijn
Garcia Jeans 4
1:11:01
1:10:01
445
Husnah Snel
KPN 5
1:11:02
1:09:37
446
Sandra Welles
Bergschenhoek
1:11:03
1:09:02
447
Siri Bentem
Rotterdam
1:11:05
1:09:04
448
Linda Appeldoorn
Gorinchem
1:11:09
1:09:27
449
Kristel van Hoogdalem
Ridderkerk
1:11:14
1:09:45
450
Davida Poot
Maassluis
1:11:16
1:09:55
451
Irene Van Leeuwen
De Kieviten
1:11:17
1:09:24
452
Kary Kok
Parnassia Groep 11
1:11:17
1:10:01
453
Nadine Groenenboom
Barendrecht
1:11:18
1:08:13
454
Marije Blinde
Barendrecht
1:11:18
1:08:13
455
Eliane Grossenbacher
Rotterdam
1:11:18
1:08:38
456
Aleksandra Owczarz
's-Gravenhage
1:11:19
1:08:52
457
Phine van Zijl
Rotterdam
1:11:26
1:09:49
458
Laura Nijkamp
Rotterdam
1:11:28
1:08:53
459
Shelina Bandhoe
Rotterdam
1:11:30
1:10:14
460
Myrthe de Groot
Barendrecht
1:11:31
1:09:08
461
Stefanie Dokter
Zuidland
1:11:35
1:08:23
462
Minke Bosma
Dordrecht
1:11:37
1:08:13
463
Heidi Born
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:11:41
1:08:20
464
Dana Born
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:11:43
1:08:23
465
Yfke van der Heiden
Garcia Jeans 3
1:11:46
1:10:46
466
Eline Nijhuis
Garcia Jeans 3
1:11:46
1:10:47
467
Saskia van Nieuwkerk
Parnassia Groep 11
1:11:48
1:08:24
468
Tanné Vogel
Alblasserdam
1:11:51
1:09:30
469
Gerda Schoots
Alblasserdam
1:11:51
1:09:31
470
Monique Vijfvinkel
Vlaardingen
1:11:52
1:10:26
471
Maybelline Koense
Rotterdam
1:11:52
1:11:06
472
Kirsten Van den Haak
Naaldwijk
1:11:53
1:09:00
473
Iris Nouwens
Flakkee
1:11:57
1:09:47
474
Gwenn Bakker
SIN 7
1:11:57
1:11:47
475
Desiree Meurs
Stad aan 't Haringvliet
1:11:58
1:09:40
476
Karin Breukhoven
Spijkenisse
1:11:59
1:11:02
477
Charlie Sewalt
Rotterdam
1:12:05
1:10:55
478
Lauren Westenberg
Rotterdam
1:12:05
1:10:54
479
Tamara Bossers
Hooge Zwaluwe
1:12:07
1:11:32
480
Florine Post
Rotterdam
1:12:09
1:09:49
481
Esther Fransen
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:12:09
1:09:27
482
Kawita Bhaggoe
Schiedam
1:12:10
1:09:46
483
Heather Overing
's-Gravenhage
1:12:22
1:10:02
484
Esmeralda Couperus
Schiedam
1:12:22
1:09:12
485
Wendy Visser
Rozenburg Zh
1:12:24
1:11:24
486
Elin Bakhuizen
Spijkenisse
1:12:24
1:09:38
487
Samantha Martina
Rozenburg Zh
1:12:25
1:11:26
488
Mirjam Van der Sar
Spijkenisse
1:12:26
1:09:33
489
Sharon Soeters
Vlaardingen
1:12:30
1:10:41
490
Frederique Timmer
Raamsdonksveer
1:12:32
1:10:12
491
Katarzyna Szabunia
Rotterdam
1:12:33
1:09:48
492
Simone Slappendel
Rotterdam
1:12:39
1:09:25
493
Saskia de Ridder
Poortugaal
1:12:40
1:11:22
494
Mariëlle Schingenga
's-Gravenhage
1:12:41
1:10:17
495
Karolien Bot
Vlaardingen
1:12:43
1:09:45
496
Georgiana Eigenraam
Vlaardingen
1:12:43
1:09:45
497
Natalie Van der Steen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:12:44
1:11:35
498
Mutia Widdershoven
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:12:47
1:11:08
499
Annemarie de Pagter
Zoetermeer
1:12:51
1:10:24
500
Madelon van Dorsser
Rhoon
1:13:02
1:09:11
501
Carmen Stoker
Rotterdam
1:13:08
1:09:15
502
Saskia Dijkstra
Antes 1
1:13:13
1:12:56
503
Elise Laurens
Strijen
1:13:15
1:10:32
504
Debbie Prooi
Oud-Beijerland
1:13:15
1:10:30
505
Syreeta Sedney
Vlaardingen
1:13:16
1:10:58
506
Agnieszka Genc
Rotterdam
1:13:18
1:09:47
507
Manissa Gunadi
Rotterdam
1:13:18
1:09:48
508
Romy Onnink
Barendrecht
1:13:22
1:10:24
509
Melanie De Andrade
Rotterdam
1:13:24
1:09:41
510
Haimy Millan
's-Gravenhage
1:13:24
1:09:42
511
Chrystal Huberts
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:13:29
1:10:22
512
Cheryl Freeze
Rotterdam
1:13:29
1:10:22
513
Tamara Cerni
Rotterdam
1:13:34
1:10:13
514
Gabrielle Leenheer
Rotterdam
1:13:35
1:11:51
515
Jemimah Erasmus
Rotterdam
1:13:39
1:10:06
516
Simone van Rijn
Waddinxveen
1:13:40
1:13:34
517
Willy Bakker
Rotterdam
1:13:44
1:10:20
518
Wendy van Dijk
Oegstgeest
1:13:45
1:11:29
519
Lotte Krijger
Oegstgeest
1:13:45
1:11:30
520
Nykki Groenendijk
Dordrecht
1:13:50
1:12:10
521
Daniëlle Drent
Dordrecht
1:13:50
1:12:09
522
Emily Schell
Hellevoetsluis
1:13:53
1:12:48
523
Marieke De Heus
Rotterdam
1:13:57
1:12:07
524
Sabine Loeve
Rotterdam
1:13:59
1:12:12
525
Deborah Hidajat
Rotterdam
1:13:59
1:12:12
526
Marcia van Oosten
Zwijndrecht
1:14:03
1:10:42
527
Kara Fraser
's-Gravenhage
1:14:05
1:13:42
528
Jennefer Laats
Abbenbroek
1:14:10
1:11:55
529
Myrna Hollestein
Ridderkerk
1:14:12
1:11:36
530
Nancy Lubbe
Rotterdam
1:14:19
1:11:44
531
Gaby van Berg
Zoetermeer
1:14:19
1:12:48
532
Sylvana Rozendal
Zoetermeer
1:14:22
1:12:50
533
Suzanne Wittekoek
Poortugaal
1:14:24
1:10:33
534
Marieke Zwinkels
Olympus '70
1:14:27
1:11:26
535
Anne Heikamp
Rijswijk Zh
1:14:27
1:11:18
536
Lyanca Verhelst
Axel
1:14:32
1:11:44
537
Marlou Pors
Delft
1:14:33
1:13:18
538
Marrit Terpstra
Delft
1:14:33
1:13:49
539
Judith Jahn
Delft
1:14:33
1:13:18
540
Elvira de Haan
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:14:39
1:14:00
541
Angelique Meester
Leerdam
1:14:40
1:11:07
542
Debby van den Eijnden
Barendrecht
1:14:45
1:10:56
543
Imma Carbó Bagué
Leiden
1:14:49
1:11:14
544
Juliet Price
Leiden
1:14:49
1:11:13
545
Tara Peters
Rhoon
1:14:50
1:12:04
546
Andrea Verduin
Gorinchem
1:14:51
1:12:26
547
Wendy Sprenger
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:14:52
1:13:46
548
Laura Zwaan
Rotterdam
1:15:00
1:11:27
549
Iris Arnold
Rotterdam
1:15:01
1:12:50
550
Marieke Plomp
Heerjansdam
1:15:04
1:11:36
551
Melanie Oudakker
Zwijndrecht
1:15:04
1:13:57
552
Manon Dekker
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:15:05
1:12:43
553
Meike Oskam-Burki
Zevenbergen
1:15:05
1:12:49
554
Marlous Vos
Pallas '93
1:15:07
1:13:15
555
Jorieke Dijkstra
Utrecht
1:15:10
1:11:35
556
Annemiek Oostveen
Rotterdam
1:15:11
1:11:35
557
Damy Booster
Maassluis
1:15:12
1:13:50
558
Kirsten den Ouden
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:15:13
1:11:48
559
Larissa de Bruijn
Lekkerkerk
1:15:14
1:13:23
560
Mariska Huizing
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:15:24
1:13:16
561
Leonie van Mourik-Rebers
Ridderkerk
1:15:26
1:12:54
562
Jocelyne Varela Ramos
Spijkenisse
1:15:27
1:12:04
563
Dominique Gijzen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:15:28
1:14:18
564
Renske De Boer
Tinte
1:15:30
1:13:10
565
Camella Bot
Vlaardingen
1:15:32
1:11:58
566
Anne Claire Kuypers
Spijkenisse
1:15:32
1:14:05
567
Ilse de Jong
Spijkenisse
1:15:33
1:14:04
568
Kirsten Langstraat
Rozenburg Zh
1:15:33
1:13:52
569
Sharon Langendoen
Hellevoetsluis
1:15:39
1:15:16
570
Raluca Toma
's-Gravenhage
1:15:42
1:14:10
571
Mavalda van Heijkoop
Rotterdam
1:15:45
1:12:50
572
Melissa Teixeira
Rotterdam
1:15:51
1:15:18
573
Priscilla Beijer
Spijkenisse
1:15:52
1:12:36
574
Jody Zoethout
Oostvoorne
1:15:57
1:13:12
575
Charissa Van Delden
De Vrolijke Loper
1:16:03
1:14:04
576
Abijah Groen
Heinenoord
1:16:03
1:13:58
577
Berit Bolier
Hellevoetsluis
1:16:03
1:14:41
578
Peggy Tchai
Rotterdam
1:16:07
1:14:43
579
Sanne Passchier
Rotterdam
1:16:12
1:13:41
580
Michelle Lookerman
Zuid-Beijerland
1:16:15
1:13:07
581
Esther de Reus
Rotterdam
1:16:15
1:13:05
582
Liana Vieira
Rotterdam
1:16:18
1:12:31
583
Joyce Scheeper
Rotterdam
1:16:23
1:13:40
584
Merel Tempelaars
Amsterdam
1:16:31
1:13:56
585
Vivian Isenia-van Duin
Barendrecht
1:16:31
1:13:57
586
Chavelley Prince
Bergambacht
1:16:41
1:15:55
587
Nicole Linkels
's-Gravenhage
1:16:41
1:15:55
588
Lisette van der Ende
's-Gravenhage
1:16:44
1:13:02
589
Nikki Alblas
Rhoon
1:16:44
1:13:02
590
Sabine Hofman
Spijkenisse
1:16:44
1:13:02
591
Kavita Autar
Spijkenisse
1:16:45
1:14:22
592
Janneke Peeterse
Garcia Jeans 3
1:16:48
1:15:47
593
Sabine Plukhooij - van Spanje
Zwijndrecht
1:16:50
1:15:35
594
Lili Noordermeer
Rockanje
1:16:51
1:14:25
595
Katrina Raven
Rotterdam
1:16:52
1:14:57
596
Suzanne van 't Hoft
Rotterdam
1:16:52
1:15:32
597
Imke van Zijl
Gouda
1:16:56
1:15:21
598
Charlotte Hulsbosch
Rotterdam
1:17:00
1:13:36
599
Kim Dekker
Spijkenisse
1:17:01
1:14:36
600
Sabrina van der Enden
Rotterdam
1:17:02
1:13:23
601
Elles Rodenburg
Delft
1:17:02
1:13:23
602
Kim Boerefijn
Driebruggen
1:17:03
1:14:26
603
Rowan de Jonker
Zaandam
1:17:04
1:13:27
604
Carola Kingma
Zaandam
1:17:04
1:13:28
605
Anouschka van der Linden
Vlaardingen
1:17:05
1:16:09
606
Lisette Laker
Rotterdam
1:17:05
1:16:06
607
Marlissa van der Linden
Vlaardingen
1:17:07
1:16:11
608
Laura van de Wijgaart
Garcia Jeans 2
1:17:08
1:16:07
609
Lieke Kuijpers
Valkenswaard
1:17:13
1:16:48
610
Sanne Overdijk
's-Gravenhage
1:17:15
1:15:19
611
Daphne van Nieuwenhuijzen
Sommelsdijk
1:17:16
1:14:07
612
Dewi Jacobs
Nieuwe-Tonge
1:17:16
1:14:06
613
Kim Bakelaar
Middelharnis
1:17:16
1:14:06
614
Laura Rijkaart
Rozenburg Zh
1:17:20
1:13:35
615
Marleen in 't Veld
Heinenoord
1:17:21
1:15:51
616
Chantal Hart
Maassluis
1:17:24
1:16:28
617
Susanne Borsboom
Rotterdam
1:17:26
1:14:23
618
Susanne De Booy
Strijen
1:17:28
1:14:58
619
Melissa Bosch
Arkel
1:17:28
1:15:26
620
Amanda Boerlage
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:17:29
1:15:11
621
Jody van Kempen
Rotterdam
1:17:31
1:15:10
622
Lenneke De Jong
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:17:33
1:14:04
623
Corien de Jong
Spijkenisse
1:17:34
1:14:05
624
Chantal Van Zwieten
Vlaardingen
1:17:47
1:14:44
625
Sanne van Dam
Hellevoetsluis
1:17:48
1:17:20
626
Rianne Crielaard
Rotterdam
1:17:51
1:16:35
627
Evelyn Bouw
Barendrecht
1:17:53
1:14:51
628
Grada de Graauw
Den Hout Nb
1:17:54
1:17:21
629
Vera Krijnen
Made
1:17:54
1:17:20
630
Olivia Passchier
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:17:57
1:14:14
631
Julitta Cheung
Amsterdam
1:17:57
1:14:15
632
Marijke Kommeren
Heenvliet
1:18:01
1:14:31
633
Marjon van Pelt
Heenvliet
1:18:01
1:14:31
634
Sam Worst
Rotterdam
1:18:03
1:16:45
635
Giam Worst
Rotterdam
1:18:04
1:16:45
636
Merline Pauw
Spijkenisse
1:18:04
1:15:52
637
Noa Lam
Hellevoetsluis
1:18:06
1:17:37
638
Meenaksha Bhaggoe
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:18:14
1:15:49
639
Danielle De Keizer
Rotterdam
1:18:15
1:16:48
640
Christa Wortman
Rotterdam
1:18:15
1:16:48
641
Jasmijn Tsang
Rotterdam
1:18:16
1:14:49
642
Myrthe Scheenjes
Rotterdam
1:18:17
1:14:46
643
Irene de Hoop
Rotterdam
1:18:32
1:14:57
644
Guannan Bai
Rotterdam
1:18:37
1:14:56
645
Joyce Sweet
Schiedam
1:18:37
1:16:36
646
Romy De Wilt
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:18:40
1:16:36
647
Kelly Marcussen
Rotterdam
1:18:40
1:15:04
648
Elise Meeusen
Barendrecht
1:18:58
1:15:44
649
Nicole Wijgerse
Rotterdam
1:19:01
1:15:42
650
Silvia van der Mei
Lekkerkerk
1:19:04
1:16:11
651
Patricia van den Nouwland
Brielle
1:19:04
1:16:11
652
Jennifer Bentvelzen
Vlaardingen
1:19:05
1:18:08
653
Marleen Andeweg
Oud-Beijerland
1:19:12
1:17:59
654
Michelle van den Berg
De Lier
1:19:14
1:15:57
655
Silvana Silva Fernandes
Rotterdam
1:19:21
1:15:38
656
Sanne Hulsker
Rotterdam
1:19:28
1:16:01
657
Jeline Bos
Tilburg
1:19:28
1:16:00
658
Manouk Klapwijk
Vlaardingen
1:19:29
1:16:15
659
Manon Klapwijk
Schiedam
1:19:31
1:16:17
660
Denise Verbeek
Gouda
1:19:38
1:18:33
661
Ismay Dubel
Zevenbergen
1:19:40
1:17:24
662
Bo van der Wouden
Sliedrecht
1:19:50
1:17:12
663
Sandy Sysmans
Geel
1:19:57
1:18:51
664
Ines Peeters
Geel
1:19:58
1:18:51
665
Charlie Hill
Rotterdam
1:19:58
1:18:16
666
Rebecca Smith
Rotterdam
1:19:59
1:18:17
667
Fleur van Noort
Hellevoetsluis
1:20:16
1:17:56
668
Jannie Bruijnis
Rotterdam
1:20:19
1:17:23
669
Maricja Lens
Rotterdam
1:20:19
1:17:01
670
Jovana Milekic
Rotterdam
1:20:43
1:18:19
671
Geartsje Vd Werf
Rotterdam
1:20:45
1:17:06
672
Christine Chuttoo
Schiedam
1:20:49
1:18:51
673
Natalia Kasyanova
Rotterdam
1:21:03
1:18:13
674
Colette Van der Heijden
Breda
1:21:06
1:17:40
675
Sharon van Helden
Barendrecht
1:21:19
1:18:53
676
Vivienne Elsing
Gorinchem
1:21:33
1:18:21
677
Charlotte Kleijweg
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:21:33
1:18:51
678
Anouk Vuik
Lekkerkerk
1:21:36
1:19:29
679
Keila Carvalhal Varela
Schiedam
1:21:38
1:21:38
680
Aliana Bertolo
's-Gravenhage
1:21:45
1:17:53
681
Raissa Colonetti
's-Gravenhage
1:21:46
1:17:54
682
Moniek Bos
Strijen
1:21:47
1:20:03
683
Vivianne Sanderse
Hellevoetsluis
1:21:50
1:20:48
684
Marloes van Groningen
Hellevoetsluis
1:21:52
1:20:50
685
Katya Kukhtiak
Maassluis
1:22:01
1:19:10
686
Alexia Kousiouris
Rotterdam
1:22:07
1:19:28
687
Nadia Ali
Rotterdam
1:22:12
1:18:52
688
Sabine van der Meulen
Ridderkerk
1:22:22
1:20:45
689
Liesbeth den Hartog
Rotterdam
1:22:29
1:19:06
690
Tessa van Oijen
Boskoop
1:22:30
1:22:19
691
Roshni Khemai
Parnassia Groep 9
1:22:43
1:19:04
692
Djalisa Ivana Smal
Schiedam
1:22:52
1:20:14
693
Suzanne Kleijweg
Rotterdam
1:23:03
1:20:21
694
Gwenda Neijts
Schiedam
1:23:11
1:21:20
695
Qin Wang
Rotterdam
1:23:19
1:20:46
696
Annika Breel
Hellevoetsluis
1:23:24
1:20:06
697
Emma Breel
Brielle
1:23:25
1:20:05
698
Yara Lottering
Oud-Beijerland
1:23:26
1:21:51
699
Daphne Sprenger
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:23:29
1:23:29
700
Cherique Utberg
Papendrecht
1:23:31
1:21:38
701
Anne Albers
Rotterdam
1:23:37
1:20:17
702
Asmara Hattu
Ridderkerk
1:23:42
1:21:19
703
Sanne de Bruijn
Papendrecht
1:23:59
1:20:50
704
Mirjam De Bruijn
Sliedrecht
1:23:59
1:20:51
705
Cynthia Dobbelstein
Vlaardingen
1:24:03
1:21:56
706
Ryanne Stad
Vlaardingen
1:24:04
1:21:56
707
Anne Huizer
Sommelsdijk
1:24:08
1:21:47
708
Marry Schreur
Ede Gld
1:24:18
1:22:24
709
Fèderica Dirks
Rotterdam
1:24:44
1:21:06
710
Hiam Melhem
Nieuwkoop
1:24:53
1:21:38
711
Ko Wen Wang
Rotterdam
1:24:58
1:21:41
712
Joyce van Lith
Rotterdam
1:25:12
1:24:26
713
Emmelyn Den Ouden
Schiedam
1:25:14
1:23:22
714
Charlotte Schutte
Rotterdam
1:25:23
1:22:04
715
Louise Lodder
Rotterdam
1:25:24
1:21:57
716
Wei Lin
Rotterdam
1:25:32
1:23:00
717
Isabel Mojet de Koe
Pijnacker
1:25:37
1:22:20
718
Saira de Graaf
Dordrecht
1:25:40
1:22:21
719
Naomi Visser
Dordrecht
1:25:41
1:22:22
720
Merel Taling
Almere
1:25:43
1:23:21
721
Cyanne Pawirotaroeno
Rotterdam
1:25:45
1:22:41
722
Brenda Kuiper
Schiedam
1:25:55
1:22:44
723
Bianca Verhoef
Ridderkerk
1:26:04
1:24:23
724
Janne Princen
Rotterdam
1:26:42
1:25:10
725
Manon de Kok
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:26:45
1:22:53
726
Laizita Ribeiro Silva
Rotterdam
1:27:22
1:23:39
727
Gabriëlla Hoevenaar
Tholen
1:27:30
1:25:44
728
Sanne Visser
Rotterdam
1:27:50
1:24:14
729
Dominique Hoogenboom
Ridderkerk
1:27:50
1:24:15
730
Siobhan Burger
Rotterdam
1:28:18
1:25:02
731
Nuelia Alexandre
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:28:24
1:26:42
732
Djemila Pattikawa
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:28:48
1:25:46
733
Jemima van Langeveld
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:28:53
1:27:11
734
Céline Hoogstad
Purmerend
1:29:33
1:27:59
735
Nellieka Rhoden
Rotterdam
1:31:56
1:30:55
736
Darjanella Sint Jago
Rotterdam
1:31:56
1:30:55
737
Nikki Snoeij
Spijkenisse
1:32:16
1:29:36
738
Marianne Luque de Boer
Rozenburg Zh
1:33:04
1:29:19
739
Shelley Mastenbroek
Rotterdam
1:33:04
1:30:08
740
Selena Harms
Rotterdam
1:34:54
1:31:09
741
Solange Denters
Rotterdam
1:36:16
1:34:09
742
Inês Calheiros
Rotterdam
1:36:22
1:33:32
743
Tatiana Evora Moreno
Rotterdam
1:36:23
1:33:32
744
Marianne Manley
Rotterdam
1:37:31
1:36:39
745
Annelyke Van Groen
Rotterdam
1:39:48
1:36:52
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
José Klaassens
Ridderkerk
47:50
47:45
2
Tessa Van Maanen
Rotterdam
48:12
48:02
3
Marieke van Oijen
SIN 5
50:07
49:59
4
Maaike Slingerland
SIN 4
50:08
50:06
5
Arina IJntema
Rotterdam
50:33
50:21
6
Marlies Spruit
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
50:42
50:37
7
Jolanda van Noord
Hellevoetsluis
51:13
51:13
8
Parnassia
Parnassia Groep 13
51:19
50:37
9
Jacqueline Been - van den Berg
Abbenbroek
51:31
51:07
10
Chantal Van Vliet
Delfgauw
52:16
51:53
11
Parnassia
Parnassia Groep 13
52:50
52:44
12
Marjolijn Korevaar
Spijkenisse
53:00
52:55
13
Cindy Frishert
Hercules
53:41
53:13
14
Esther Hamoen
Sparta
54:21
54:11
15
Vickie Buckley
Rhoon
54:50
54:29
16
Jolanda van der Leeden
Krimpen aan den IJssel
54:52
54:49
17
Mirella Mellegers
Poortugaal
54:59
54:42
18
Parnassia
Parnassia Groep 13
55:03
54:21
19
Maud de Vries
Berkel en Rodenrijs
55:11
53:27
20
Judith Busscher
Utrecht
55:21
55:12
21
Laila Zerr
Heemskerk
56:02
55:09
22
Marcella Fernald
PAC
56:06
53:25
23
Femke Schilder
Berkel en Rodenrijs
56:37
55:50
24
Eva Veer- Hekking
PAC
56:47
56:31
25
Marieke Kool
Schiedam
56:51
55:10
26
Christel Grootscholten
Olympus '70
57:51
56:42
27
Eveline Dijkshoorn
Schiedam
58:20
57:36
28
Judith Torenvlied
Spijkenisse
58:59
58:32
29
Monique Dol-Prins
Enkhuizen
59:13
58:47
30
Sanne Puntman
Capelle aan den IJssel
59:17
59:12
31
Eveline van de Pieterman - Kenter
Montfoort
59:18
57:42
32
Corinne Vermeer
Rotterdam
59:38
57:11
33
Ank Swinkels
Rotterdam
59:45
59:01
34
Veronika Boer
Hellevoetsluis
59:53
59:25
35
Agata Rutkowska
Maassluis
59:55
59:08
36
Saskia Rutters
Spark
1:00:18
59:56
37
Astrid Paais
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:00:26
1:00:08
38
Sylvia Beukman
Parnassia Groep 11
1:00:49
1:00:41
39
Jennifer Hielkema
Zoetermeer
1:01:05
59:28
40
Scarlet van der Toolen
Hekelingen
1:01:10
1:00:02
41
Bernadette van den Burg
's-Gravenhage
1:01:16
1:00:18
42
Bianca Manifarges
Spijkenisse
1:01:19
1:00:28
43
Rianne Verschoor
Amsterdam
1:01:30
59:29
44
Nancy van der Padt
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:01:33
58:17
45
Wilma Zijlstra
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:01:35
59:21
46
Mylene van der Voorn
Pijnacker
1:01:37
59:40
47
Frouke Poot
Loopgroep Athletic Point
1:01:47
1:01:28
48
Carolien Slaghekke
Rijssen
1:01:49
59:22
49
Bianca Borremans
Lisse
1:02:00
1:00:35
50
Janica Swijnenburg
Werkendam
1:02:02
1:01:28
51
Michelle Kooijman
Parnassia Groep 9
1:02:03
1:01:55
52
Marina van den Berg
Delfgauw
1:02:26
1:00:31
53
Erika Keresztes
Rotterdam
1:02:29
59:09
54
Eline Bierings
Roosendaal
1:02:32
1:00:30
55
Georgina Monteiro
Rotterdam
1:02:35
1:01:06
56
Ergalem Gebremedhin
Rotterdam
1:02:36
1:01:04
57
Annet Crans
Spijkenisse
1:02:52
1:02:00
58
Rianne van Velzen
Rotterdam
1:03:01
1:02:07
59
Adilsa Ramos
Rotterdam
1:03:03
1:02:12
60
Saskia Barbier
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:03:04
1:01:41
61
Ilona Nieuwpoort
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:03:15
1:00:41
62
Marjolijn van Adrichem
Schipluiden
1:03:53
1:01:40
63
Renate Van der Graaf
Hellevoetsluis
1:03:58
1:02:07
64
Julia De Wachter
Rhoon
1:04:11
1:00:43
65
Eugenie Wijk
Reeuwijk
1:04:25
1:01:31
66
Wendy Rijsdijk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:04:40
1:03:28
67
Anjali Chotkoe
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:04:42
1:04:35
68
Nathalie Bloem
Barendrecht
1:04:44
1:04:06
69
Danielle Van Blitterswijk
Zwijndrecht
1:04:45
1:03:07
70
Naomi Hompes
Leidschendam
1:04:58
1:04:37
71
Tam Buschgens
Papendrecht
1:05:05
1:01:15
72
Anniekske Pos
Barendrecht
1:05:38
1:04:49
73
Karin Van Dijk
Rhoon
1:05:44
1:03:34
74
Susanne Rondeel
Hellevoetsluis
1:05:51
1:04:45
75
Lifang Chen