Uitslagenlijst Banthumloop

Bergentheim - Vrijdag 23 juni 2017

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
31:40
31:40
2
Gerold Hartger
Neuenhaus (GER)
33:02
33:01
3
Koen Vossers
Hengelo Gld
33:10
33:09
4
Jan Pullen
Hardenberg
35:18
35:18
5
Job Lamberink
vroomshoop
36:06
36:05
6
Kevin Timmerman
Apeldoorn
39:06
39:04
7
Niels Luisman
Bergentheim
39:21
39:19
8
Jaap Stiggelbout
Kloosterhaar
39:47
39:46
9
Pascal van Zon
Hardenberg
40:15
40:14
10
René van der Beek
Hardenberg
41:22
41:19
11
Roy Dasselaar
Vriezenveen
43:15
43:12
12
Tim van der Kolk
Vroomshoop
43:29
43:26
13
R Bokxem
Kloosterhaar
43:44
43:42
14
Erik Hiddingh
Bergentheim
43:54
43:52
15
John Hendrickx
Bergentheim
43:59
43:57
16
Sander Snijder
Apeldoorn
44:06
44:04
17
Jeroen Brader
Slagharen
44:58
44:53
18
Maurice Kosse
Slagharen
44:59
44:53
19
Erik Janssen
Hardenberg
45:43
45:37
20
Bas Klunder
Twello
46:13
46:11
21
Milan Keukpink
Ootmarsum
46:15
46:12
22
Onno Ansems de Vries
Hardenberg
46:21
46:14
23
Nick Willems
Bergentheim
47:48
47:44
24
Erik Averesch
Slagharen
48:00
47:55
25
Raymond Zwiers
Hardenberg
48:08
48:01
26
Conré Bal
Vriezenveen
48:10
48:04
27
Jan Willems
Bergentheim
48:13
48:09
28
Niels Norg
Groningen
48:18
48:10
29
Bas de Vent
Slagharen
48:35
48:29
30
Rik Bouwman
Hardenberg
49:39
49:36
31
Chris Willems
Bergentheim
50:20
50:16
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
35:52
35:51
2
Rudolf Martens
Hardenberg
39:27
39:26
3
Herjan Gerrits
Hoogenweg
39:55
39:54
4
Sipko Knol
Hardenberg
41:03
41:02
5
Ronald Martens
Hardenberg
42:18
42:16
6
Ben Smith
Hardenberg
42:32
42:27
7
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
42:32
42:31
8
Erik Veltink
Lutten
44:08
44:06
9
Jos Warrink
Hardenberg
44:42
44:36
10
Jan Hofsink
Bergentheim
45:06
45:04
11
Gj Overweg
Hardenberg
48:00
47:54
12
Albert Fransen
Hardenberg
49:43
49:38
13
Ferdinand Dam
Daarlerveen
50:34
50:30
14
Jurjen Tangenberg
Hardenberg
51:09
51:04
15
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
51:58
51:51
16
Jan Lamberink
Hardenberg
52:00
51:53
17
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
53:01
52:54
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerold Nyhoff
Veldhausen
37:08
37:07
2
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
37:42
37:41
3
Dirk Hoekman
Bathmen
39:39
39:38
4
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
41:30
41:29
5
Dirk Platjes
Sibculo
41:52
41:51
6
Vincent Kosse
Geerdijk
44:47
44:41
7
Jan Timmerman
Hardenberg
46:26
46:23
8
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
47:56
47:50
9
Jan Altena
Bruchterveld
51:17
51:14
10
Henk Tempelman
Hardenberg
53:06
53:00
11
Wim Hendrickx
Bergentheim
53:59
53:55
12
Joop Bakker
Elspeet
54:06
54:03
13
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
56:13
56:05
14
Frans Heering
Enter
59:09
59:01
15
Pieter Eleveld
Vroomshoop
1:02:47
1:02:40
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Herbert
Hardenberg
43:20
43:19
2
Manon Herbert
Apeldoorn
44:02
44:01
3
Henrieke Ramaker
Hardenberg
44:27
44:26
4
Erna Willems
Bergentheim
49:28
49:25
5
Hermien Bolks
Bergentheim
51:49
51:46
6
Seline Hutten
Bergentheim
53:03
52:58
7
Nathalie Kappers-Ten Brinke
Bergentheim
53:23
53:21
8
Judith Vogelzang
Ommen
54:18
54:15
9
Nienke Kelder
Slagharen
54:45
54:40
10
Marieke Maneschijn
Bergentheim
58:17
58:10
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
44:54
44:52
2
Geke Tempelman
Beerzerveld
54:23
54:19
3
Foka Koopmans
Hoogeveen
54:40
54:37
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Marsman
Ommen
15:58
15:58
2
Bastian Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
16:17
16:17
3
Robin Klamer
Beuningen Ov
16:19
16:18
4
Danny Paalman
Holten
16:24
16:24
5
Tobias Hüer
Lahre
16:33
16:32
6
William van Eeken
Wielen (Duitsland)
16:36
16:36
7
Hilco Huisjes
Vriezenveen
16:49
16:49
8
Werner Wessels
Markelo
17:32
17:31
9
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
17:49
17:48
10
Bieuwe Roelofs
Enter
17:50
17:50
11
Rob Kunst
Vriezenveen
17:51
17:50
12
Thijs Terlouw
Hardenberg
18:38
18:35
13
Mart Rozenkamp
Rijssen
18:40
18:38
14
Gido Scherphof
Vriezenveen
18:54
18:52
15
Richard Snippe
Hardenberg
18:56
18:54
16
Jasper te Walvaart
Vroomshoop
19:13
19:11
17
Jan Treur
Ommen
19:14
19:13
18
Tygo Bril
Bergentheim
19:17
19:13
19
Niek Nijenhuis
Bergentheim
19:24
19:22
20
Gerlof Engberts
Schoonebeek
19:51
19:50
21
Rutger Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
20:00
19:55
22
Juan Oldehinkel
Hardenberg
20:04
20:02
23
Christian Kampherbeek
Hardenberg
20:08
20:06
24
Bart Busser
Radewijk
20:09
20:07
25
Edwin Bijlsma
Hardenberg
20:17
20:16
26
Jan Rump
Radewijk
20:18
20:13
27
Gerjan Welleweerd
Bergentheim
20:19
20:16
28
Herman Ramp
Radewijk
20:24
20:19
29
Frank Scherphof
Rijssen
20:24
20:21
30
Ron Welleweerd
Bergentheim
20:30
20:27
31
Martijn Vrielink
Wierden
20:34
20:32
32
Roy Lotterman
Beerzerveld
20:34
20:29
33
Leon Dogger
Vroomshoop
20:36
20:26
34
Ronnie Hakkers
Bergentheim
20:46
20:40
35
Luc Kappert
Markelo
20:48
20:47
36
Marco Ekkel
Hardenberg
20:51
20:44
37
Marcel Euverman
Marienberg
21:12
21:02
38
Niels van de Wijngaart
21:15
21:05
39
Wilco Moddejonge
Bergentheim
21:34
21:29
40
Tristan Bijker
Hardenberg
21:37
21:24
41
Wouter Stad
Hardenberg
21:39
21:17
42
Elroy Dubbink
Vroomshoop
21:41
21:37
43
Mark Arno Post
Zwolle
21:42
21:39
44
Kristan Post
Hardenberg
21:43
21:40
45
Gerhard Schuurhuis
Dedemsvaart
21:54
21:50
46
Hidde Bril
Bergentheim
21:58
21:53
47
Bryan Biemans
Bergentheim
21:58
21:55
48
Derk Bakker
Hardenberg
22:01
21:39
49
Simon Dubbink
Vriezenveen
22:09
21:59
50
Youri Luisman
Bergentheim
22:17
22:13
51
Gertjan Merjenburgh
Bergentheim
22:20
22:14
52
Gerrit Willems
Bergentheim
22:26
22:12
53
Berto Ibbenhorst
Vriezenveen
22:31
22:21
54
Arnoud Kamphuis
Gramsbergen
22:33
22:10
55
Alfred Hilberink
Bergentheim
22:36
22:28
56
Patrick Kelder
Vriezenveen
22:40
22:34
57
Richard Docter
Hardenberg
22:40
22:37
58
Robbin Hutten
Bergentheim
22:45
22:36
59
Marcel Hakkers
Hardenberg
22:52
22:43
60
Stijn ten Napel
Bergentheim
22:54
22:48
61
Harmen Branderhorst
Enschede
22:55
22:46
62
Rutger ter Wijlen
Bergentheim
22:55
22:49
63
Mark Maneschijn
Bergentheim
22:56
22:33
64
Ruben Lukas
Vroomshoop
22:57
22:47
65
Alwin Altena
Gramsbergen
22:59
22:42
66
Milan Hans
Bergentheim
23:01
22:42
67
Wessel van Nuil
Kloosterhaar
23:05
22:51
68
Jelte Ringenier
Amsterdam Zuidoost
23:05
22:43
69
Michiel Espeldoorn
Hardenberg
23:07
22:55
70
Johan Willems
Nieuwleusen
23:09
23:00
71
Peter Veltink
Bergentheim
23:14
23:04
72
Rob Wevers
Bergentheim
23:14
22:58
73
Ad Kuisjes
Bergentheim
23:18
23:13
74
Dennis Hekman
Bergentheim
23:26
23:19
75
Ramon Marsman
Ommen
23:33
23:25
76
Pascal Bijen
Hengelo Ov
23:41
23:33
77
Ivar Hofsink
Bergentheim
23:42
23:30
78
Rick Baarslag
Dalen
23:43
23:30
79
Bart Nijenhuis
Bergentheim
23:48
23:35
80
Christian van der Veen
Bergentheim
23:56
23:50
81
Pepijn Ringenier
Bergentheim
23:58
23:36
82
Richard Kelder
Hardenberg
24:00
23:53
83
Marco Voortman
Vriezenveen
24:00
23:36
84
Tim Vlug
Slagharen
24:00
23:56
85
Roy Leemhuis
Dalfsen
24:02
23:46
86
Kevin Smit
Bergentheim
24:05
23:58
87
Tim Salomons
Bergentheim
24:06
23:54
88
Niek Ravenhorst
Bergentheim
24:09
23:58
89
Gerben Bremmer
Bergentheim
24:09
24:03
90
Jan Bosch
Hardenberg
24:10
23:51
91
Ruud van der Velde
Bergentheim
24:23
23:58
92
Bas Odink
Bergentheim
24:32
24:18
93
Sebastiaan Slot
Bruchterveld
24:34
24:10
94
Erik Kosters
Hattem
24:37
24:18
95
Frank Hofsink
Bergentheim
24:40
24:25
96
Julian Jonker
Bergentheim
24:42
24:12
97
William Willems
Bergentheim
24:42
24:35
98
Mohammed Hajmostafa
Bergentheim
24:43
24:40
99
Roy de Weerd
Bergentheim
24:47
24:43
100
Xander de Graaff
Bergentheim
24:48
24:36
101
Aron aan het Rot
Bergentheim
24:49
24:19
102
Dick Timmerman
Wierden
24:49
24:37
103
Mart-Jan aan het Rot
Bergentheim
24:54
24:35
104
Martijn Steenbergen
Appelscha
24:54
24:44
105
Bjorn van der Velde
Bergentheim
24:54
24:31
106
John Bolks
Beerzerveld
24:58
24:40
107
Dion Veneman
Bergentheim
25:04
24:57
108
Hendri Godeke
Slagharen
25:06
24:45
109
Ruben Peltjes
Hardenberg
25:13
24:48
110
Dennis Olthof
Bergentheim
25:14
24:57
111
Mark Salomons
Bergentheim
25:16
25:04
112
Gerjan Scholten
Bergentheim
25:17
25:02
113
Jacco Bijker
Bergentheim
25:18
24:57
114
Ard ten Brinke
Zwolle
25:19
25:01
115
Daan Tangenberg
Hardenberg
25:19
25:08
116
Patrik Bolks
Bergentheim
25:21
25:15
117
Juul Hobert
Sibculo
25:21
24:52
118
Thijs van Jaarsveld
Zwolle
25:24
25:15
119
Jeroen van der Velde
Bergentheim
25:31
25:09
120
Yannick Veneman
Bergentheim
25:52
25:37
121
Jos Snoeijink
Bergentheim
25:54
25:47
122
René Kooy
Bergentheim
26:00
25:44
123
Christiaan Scholten
Bergentheim
26:05
25:50
124
Richard Slot
Vroomshoop
26:06
25:43
125
Lars Vandongen
Hardenberg
26:09
25:49
126
Jelte Hofsink
Bergentheim
26:28
25:59
127
Jeroen Huijser
Bergentheim
26:30
26:12
128
Marco de Haan
Beerzerveld
26:51
26:47
129
Richard Haandrikman
Bergentheim
26:53
26:24
130
Jordy Peters
Hardenberg
27:34
27:08
131
Robin Slump
Hardenberg
27:37
27:14
132
Bram ten Brinke
Bergentheim
27:49
27:31
133
Leon Plaggenmarsch
Marienberg
27:58
27:32
134
Arjan Godeke
Hardenberg
28:36
28:19
135
Bernhard Telman
Bergentheim
28:43
28:24
136
John Post
Hardenberg
28:55
28:36
137
Dennis Lozeman
Bergentheim
29:13
28:53
138
Herald Bolks
Bergentheim
29:31
29:24
139
Stijn Hutten
Bergentheim
29:34
29:05
140
Joost Bijker
Den Ham Ov
29:35
29:14
141
Hans Spijker
Bergentheim
29:54
29:24
142
Tomek Brzozowski
Bergentheim
31:51
31:43
143
Samuel van Maaren
Dordrecht
32:16
31:46
144
Jorrit Euverman
Bergentheim
32:18
31:48
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
17:20
17:20
2
Bennie Thunker
Kampen
18:00
17:59
3
Bert Lüchies
Vroomshoop
19:58
19:55
4
Jan Hendrik Kollen
Almelo
20:04
19:59
5
René Nolting
Emlichheim
20:20
20:12
6
Peter Mulder
Dedemsvaart
21:38
21:35
7
Dirk Nijmeijer
Dalen
21:38
21:27
8
Arian Busscher
Rijssen
21:52
21:46
9
Dick Kampjes
Hardenberg
21:55
21:45
10
Gerrit Willems
Bergentheim
22:02
21:59
11
Gerrit Drenthen
Bruchterveld
22:04
21:59
12
Robert Terlouw
Hardenberg
22:04
22:01
13
Lucas Godeke
Kloosterhaar
22:11
22:07
14
Gert-jan Meinen
Hardenberg
22:56
22:47
15
Erik Hofsink
Gramsbergen
23:21
23:04
16
Piet Kampman
Hardenberg
23:23
23:01
17
Rene Nieuwlaar
Kloosterhaar
23:28
23:23
18
André Pötter
Emlichheim
23:39
23:31
19
Martin Veurink
Rheezerveen
23:40
23:23
20
Jan Broekroelofs
Brucht
23:52
23:42
21
Harrie Bloeming
Vroomshoop
23:58
23:51
22
Marco Bokxem
Bergentheim
24:25
24:02
23
Erik Snippe
Dalen
24:41
24:30
24
Theo Salomons
Bergentheim
24:47
24:36
25
Rolf Pullen
Bruchterveld
24:55
24:23
26
Onno Knobbe
Nijverdal
25:04
24:53
27
Niels Kats
Hoogeveen
25:14
24:57
28
Werner Schoenman
Zwolle
25:24
25:15
29
Erik Bijker
Den Ham Ov
25:48
25:28
30
Roelof Pullen
Bergentheim
25:59
25:42
31
Merten Dorman
Hardenberg
25:59
25:25
32
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
26:22
26:20
33
Wim van der Sluis
Bergentheim
26:34
26:18
34
Gert Hutten
Bergentheim
27:01
26:51
35
Ronnie Boss
Sibculo
27:03
26:49
36
Andre Hofsink
Bergentheim
27:03
26:46
37
Cor den Hertog
Rijssen
27:19
27:03
38
Herman Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
27:47
27:30
39
Frederik Jaspers Faijer
Vriezenveen
28:00
27:33
40
Derk Hendriks
Sibculo
28:04
27:49
41
Wouter Wekamp
Vroomshoop
28:38
28:20
42
Rik Nijkamp
Vriezenveen
29:14
29:05
43
Jan Busser
Radewijk
29:37
29:25
44
Harro Doldersum
Bergentheim
29:41
29:21
45
Arjan Scherphof
Vriezenveen
29:55
29:51
46
Gerwin Maathuis
Bergentheim
30:17
29:57
47
Marc Schotkamp
Hardenberg
32:19
32:04
48
Dinand Letteboer
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
32:37
32:14
49
Johnny Zagers
Vroomshoop
33:24
32:57
50
Bert van Losser
Rijssen
39:50
39:19
51
Arjan Vos
Rijssen
39:51
39:19
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Elzenga
Eerbeek
17:20
17:20
2
Marcel Klamer
Beuningen Ov
18:28
18:27
3
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
19:55
19:54
4
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
20:33
20:29
5
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim (GER)
20:41
20:38
6
Eduard Helthuis
Hardenberg
20:48
20:46
7
Roelof van der Velde
Daarlerveen
21:23
21:22
8
Anne Marsman
Ommen
21:35
21:28
9
Gert Nijeboer
Bruchterveld
21:58
21:53
10
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
22:26
22:21
11
Jan Becker
Bergentheim
22:28
22:22
12
Henk Fraterman
Slagharen
22:52
22:40
13
Gag Botter
Gramsbergen
22:58
22:52
14
Willi Schulte
Hasselhünne
23:50
23:46
15
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
24:08
24:02
16
Theo Oldehinkel
Hardenberg
24:14
24:04
17
Herman Overmars
Ommen
24:25
24:11
18
Jan Runhaar
Hardenberg
24:55
24:42
19
Henk Leemhuis
Hardenberg
24:56
24:32
20
Jan Huls
Bergentheim
25:17
25:15
21
Bert Maat
Bergentheim
25:18
25:11
22
Henk Spoor
Vroomshoop
25:37
25:26
23
Wim de Haan
Bergentheim
26:22
26:07
24
Harme Bolks
Beerzerveld
26:28
26:11
25
Jan Ribberink
Bruchterveld
26:30
26:26
26
Harm Diek
Dedemsvaart
27:02
26:47
27
Gerrit Prenger
Bergentheim
27:15
27:02
28
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
27:46
27:35
29
Simon Zoetebier
Beerzeveld
28:06
28:04
30
Henk Bosch
Hardenberg
28:45
28:26
31
Nout Nijkamp
Vriezenveen
29:14
29:05
32
Jan Koerhuis
Dalfsen
29:17
28:46
33
Alexander Luisman
Bergentheim
29:42
29:13
34
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
30:09
29:55
35
Arend Jan ten Brinke
Bergentheim
30:09
29:56
36
Gerrit Jan Waaijman
Bergentheim
30:27
29:57
37
Johan ten Brinke
Bergentheim
30:36
30:08
38
Erik Botter
Hardenberg
31:09
30:41
39
Henk Schulenburg
Rijssen
31:13
31:00
40
Albert Hutten
Bergentheim
31:56
31:28
41
Luuk Kremer
Hardenberg
33:18
32:49
42
Ab Koetsier
Holten
35:39
35:25
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lianne van de Belt
Holtheme
18:14
18:12
2
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
19:03
19:02
3
Aline Kootstra
Dalfsen
19:15
19:14
4
Rachel Sanderman
Rijssen
19:54
19:52
5
Marieke ten Brinke
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
20:01
19:59
6
Roosmarijn Overweg
Leusden
22:30
22:27
7
Hennie Meijerhof
Bergentheim
23:25
23:23
8
Ymke Salomons
Bergentheim
23:55
23:49
9
Sharon Dekker
Hardenberg
24:14
24:05
10
Miranda van den Berg
Slagharen
24:38
24:29
11
Ilonka Chaudron
Lutten
24:56
24:34
12
Carolijn Wörner
Vroomshoop
25:04
24:53
13
Marja Schepers
Kloosterhaar
25:25
25:20
14
Jojanneke Broekroelofs
Bergentheim
26:21
25:53
15
Angelique Schutte
Vroomshoop
26:22
26:08
16
Marijke Noeverman
Marienberg
26:22
26:10
17
Iris Wijnjeterp
Bergentheim
26:24
26:00
18
Diana Bolks
Bergentheim
26:41
26:34
19
Michelle Okken
Hoogeveen
26:44
26:27
20
Ingrid Pullen
Bergentheim
26:56
26:50
21
Marjanne Kelder-Pullen
Marienberg
26:57
26:50
22
Marlon Voortman
Wierden
27:10
26:58
23
Marith Prenger
Bergentheim
27:12
27:00
24
Marieke Dijk
Ommen
27:27
27:20
25
Sharon de Weerd
Bergentheim
27:46
27:42
26
Bianca Kelder
Bergentheim
27:48
27:28
27
Ingrid Bouwhuis
Marienberg
27:57
27:36
28
Dian Kremer
Bergentheim
28:02
27:39
29
Annet Horstra
Bergentheim
28:02
27:50
30
Ilse ten Napel
Bergentheim
28:09
27:42
31
Inge Salomons
Bergentheim
28:14
28:02
32
Ruth Roessink
Kloosterhaar
28:15
27:54
33
Joanne Otten
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
28:30
28:04
34
Iris Bijlsma
Hardenberg
28:33
28:28
35
Nadine Bril
Bergentheim
28:34
28:16
36
Inge Zieleman
Bergentheim
28:39
28:23
37
Sarena Hulzebosch
Hardenberg
28:40
28:18
38
Annemarijn Liezen
Den Ham Ov
28:46
28:18
39
Magreet ten Napel
Bergentheim
28:50
28:23
40
Diane Post
Bergentheim
29:03
28:45
41
Angelique Sanders
Vroomshoop
29:11
28:50
42
Ivanca ter Napel
Enschede
29:19
28:53
43
Janine Pullen
Zwolle
29:25
29:12
44
Lusanne ter Haar
Vriezenveen
29:26
29:01
45
Josien Nieuwenhuis
Hardenberg
29:28
29:14
46
Cecile Bouwman
Vroomshoop
29:43
29:37
47
Mirthe Lamberink
Arnhem
29:47
29:45
48
Suzanne Hilberink
Bruchterveld
29:58
29:50
49
Renate Klinkien
Kloosterhaar
29:58
29:37
50
Nikki Wolf
Kloosterhaar
29:59
29:37
51
Do Ekkel
Kloosterhaar
30:02
29:47
52
Cindy Ekkel
Kloosterhaar
30:06
29:44
53
Eline Tempelman
Bergentheim
30:14
29:55
54
Eva Lozeman
Bergentheim
30:24
30:04
55
Jannet Bremmer
Bergentheim
30:24
29:58
56
Dianne Otter
Bergentheim
30:26
30:02
57
Roos Runhaar
Hardenberg
30:33
30:07
58
Karin Nieuwenhuizen
Vriezenveen
30:38
30:12
59
Anneke Broersma
Veenwouden
30:39
30:15
60
Stephanie Hilberink
Hardenberg
30:53
30:45
61
Anita Hilberink
Geerdijk
30:53
30:45
62
Arieke Bril
Bergentheim
30:59
30:36
63
Joyce Meijer
Bergentheim
31:19
31:10
64
Sanne Boksebeld
Hardenberg
31:25
30:59
65
Aukie Wijnholt
Bergentheim
31:27
31:08
66
Vera Peddemors
Vriezenveen
31:47
31:21
67
Mandy van der Velde
Bergentheim
32:03
31:37
68
Marjan Ekkel
Kloosterhaar
32:06
31:44
69
Renate Kleine
Bergentheim
32:06
31:49
70
Lynn Ekkel
Kloosterhaar
32:24
32:10
71
Hilde Becker
Bergentheim
32:24
32:11
72
Miranka Mepschen
Hardenberg
32:32
32:12
73
Katinka Otter
Bergentheim
32:38
32:28
74
Wendie Kampherbeek
Hardenberg
32:53
32:26
75
Bernadet Veltink
Dalfsen
32:53
32:27
76
Miranda Jaspers
Radewijk
32:59
32:29
77
Leonie van der Pijl
Bergentheim
33:51
33:36
78
Renate Biglaar
Kloosterhaar
34:20
34:00
79
Monique Moltman
Kloosterhaar
34:23
34:03
80
Mireille Bloksma
Bergentheim
34:28
34:02
81
Wendy Jasper
Kloosterhaar
34:29
34:09
82
Melissa van Duyn
Marienberg
34:30
34:12
83
Astrid Barink
Bergentheim
35:22
35:02
84
Laura Meijer
Bergentheim
35:31
35:00
85
Wilma Okken
De Krim
35:51
35:25
86
Sandra Hoekman
Bruchterveld
38:38
38:06
87
Talitha Odink
Beerzerveld
38:39
38:06
88
Anneke Snijder
Bergentheim
44:09
43:36
89
Mariska Smit
Bergentheim
46:08
45:35
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Veessen
20:06
20:05
2
Penny Hope
Almelo
20:20
20:18
3
Fiona Grootoonk
Bergentheim
23:37
23:35
4
Erna Busscher
Rijssen
24:31
24:25
5
Ingrid Korblet
Hardenberg
24:51
24:41
6
Caroline Postema
Rheeze
25:00
24:57
7
Elona Stroeve
Hardenberg
26:30
26:06
8
Jolanda Torn
Bruchterveld
27:37
27:27
9
Ineke Bouwhuis
Bergentheim
29:03
28:35
10
Lucette Drenth
Hardenberg
29:22
28:57
11
Linoa Sietzema
Wielen ( ger )
29:22
28:58
12
Ellie Gerrits
Sibculo
29:26
29:12
13
Herma Brinkhuis
Ommen
29:33
29:03
14
Carolie Krommendijk
Vriezenveen
29:35
29:10
15
Jolanda Runhaar
Hardenberg
29:51
29:27
16
Anja Roessink
Kloosterhaar
30:03
29:42
17
Anja Steen
Bergentheim
30:10
29:56
18
Mirjam Stoeten
Bergentheim
30:55
30:39
19
Willemien Nijenhuis
Bergentheim
31:48
31:30
20
Estelle Steen
Ommen
31:57
31:26
21
Mariska Heres
Bergentheim
32:19
31:50
22
Renate Bruggink
Bergentheim
33:07
32:39
23
Janine Nieuwlaar
Kloosterhaar
33:12
32:51
24
Fennie Doldersum
Bergentheim
33:36
33:07
25
Ankelien Mepschen
Hardenberg
34:57
34:38
26
Dorien Lüchies-Hekman
Vroomshoop
36:30
36:07
27
Willy Bakker
Hardenberg
39:19
38:57
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne van Schuppen
Emst
21:27
21:26
2
Monique Kropmans
Losser
22:42
22:40
3
Karin Klamer
Beuningen Ov
23:05
23:02
4
Linda Breukelman
Hardenberg
24:37
24:28
5
Anja Welleweerd
Bergentheim
25:00
24:57
6
Ella Herbrink
Ommen
28:25
28:17
7
Herma Lamberink
Bergentheim
29:27
29:25
8
Alie Botter
Hardenberg
31:09
30:41
9
Mariëlla Korblet
Kloosterhaar
31:45
31:24
10
Aly van Eeken
Wielen (GER)
31:50
31:32
11
Annie Warmink
Kloosterhaar
32:03
31:41
12
Dineke Eggengoor
Hardenberg
32:09
31:54
13
Jenneke Odink
Bergentheim
32:25
32:11
14
Marjon Bakker
Vriezenveen
32:29
32:04
15
Lucia Kikkert
Bergentheim
33:20
33:02
16
Marian de Bruijn
Lutten
34:32
34:07
MAN, 1500M 14+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juan Oldehinkel
Hardenberg
5:08
5:08
2
Harmen Kompagnie
Hardenberg
5:17
5:17
3
Bram Schuurhuis
Dedemsvaart
6:04
6:03
4
Damian Knol
Hoogeveen
7:00
6:59
5
Jeffrey Maathuis
Bergentheim
7:10
7:09
VROUW, 1500M 14+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Moniek van den Akker
Bergentheim
7:12
7:12
2
Rebecca Lougheed
Hardenberg
7:16
7:15
J1011, 1500M 10-13JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stef Jaspers Faijer
Vriezenveen
5:45
5:45
2
Stijn ten Napel
Bergentheim
5:58
5:58
3
Max Tromp
Bergentheim
6:17
6:16
4
Jorian Bolks
Bergentheim
6:25
6:24
5
Jay Hutten
Bruchterveld
6:26
6:23
6
Steven Jonker
Bergentheim
6:27
6:26
7
Lucas Pullen
Bergentheim
6:36
6:36
8
Herald Bolks
Bergentheim
6:36
6:35
9
Jonne Stoeten
Bergentheim
6:43
6:41
10
Steven Reints
Bergentheim
6:44
6:41
11
Nick Ekkel
Kloosterhaar
6:52
6:50
12
Rik Welleweerd
Bruchterveld
7:01
7:00
13
Niels Bruins
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
7:15
7:14
14
Herm Euverman
Bruchterveld
7:19
7:18
15
Yannick Olthof
Bergentheim
7:21
7:17
16
Ereo Elzinga
Bergentheim
7:30
7:30
17
Kyan Pullen
Bergentheim
7:39
7:35
18
Jarno Maathuis
Bergentheim
7:49
7:46
19
Thomas Luisman
Bergentheim
7:55
7:53
20
Jorian Pullen
Bergentheim
7:59
7:58
21
Fabian Jasper
Bergentheim
7:59
7:56
22
Rowan Middag
Bergentheim
8:02
7:59
23
Rivaldho Thijssen
Bergentheim
8:07
8:04
24
Jasper Veneman
Bergentheim
8:08
8:07
25
Sander Veurink
Bergentheim
8:08
8:04
26
Danny Visser
Bergentheim
8:29
8:26
27
Sem Klokkers
Bergentheim
8:52
8:50
28
Leroy Bouwman
Vroomshoop
9:09
9:09
M1011, 1500M 10-13JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Romee Kramer
Dedemsvaart
6:06
6:06
2
Laura Boers
Vriezenveen
6:09
6:08
3
Naël Huijsmans
lemelerveld
6:22
6:20
4
Jasmijn Lamberink
Gramsbergen
6:33
6:33
5
Carmen Tromp
Bergentheim
6:39
6:39
6
Do Ekkel
Kloosterhaar
6:47
6:43
7
Amber Hans
Bergentheim
6:57
6:56
8
Merle Martens
Hardenberg
6:57
6:57
9
Benthe Jager
Bergentheim
6:58
6:56
10
Mirthe Bakker
Bergentheim
6:59
6:58
11
Daan Odink
Bergentheim
7:06
7:05
12
Marieke Welleweerd
Bergentheim
7:11
7:11
13
Sanne Willems
Bergentheim
7:16
7:14
14
Nikki Postema
Rheeze
7:20
7:17
15
Zoë Vennegoor
Bergentheim
7:28
7:26
16
Lara Knaken
Sibculo
7:31
7:30
17
Roxan Wind
Bergentheim
7:46
7:43
18
Fien Krommendijk
Vriezenveen
7:51
7:47
19
Meike Odink
Gramsbergen
7:52
7:50
20
Manuela Bouwhuis
Bergentheim
8:00
7:59
21
Myrthe Plattje
Bergentheim
8:03
8:00
22
Nikita Bouwhuis
Beerzerveld
8:04
8:02
23
Lenthe Lozeman
Bergentheim
8:14
8:10
24
Thirza Knigge
Daarlerveen
8:14
8:13
25
Kim Reinders
Sibculo
8:24
8:23
26
Dione Doldersum
Bergentheim
8:37
8:34
27
Isa Broenink
Bergentheim
8:44
8:41
28
Rachel Oude Sogtoen
Bergentheim
8:54
8:51
29
Maike Wesselink
Bruchterveld
8:57
8:56
30
Leone Reints
Bergentheim
9:02
8:59
31
Emma Bouwhuis
Marienberg
9:04
9:02
J1213, 1500M 10-13JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sean de Putter
Bergentheim
5:04
5:04
2
Milan Hans
Bergentheim
5:27
5:26
3
Maksiem Jovbak
Bruchterveld
6:12
6:09
4
Brett Hakkers
Bergentheim
6:32
6:31
5
Sem Vennegoor
Bergentheim
6:36
6:34
6
Zefanje de Jonge
Bergentheim
6:53
6:52
7
Joep Reinders
Sibculo
7:05
7:03
8
Max Becker
Sibculo
7:19
7:18
9
Stefan Stad
Bergentheim
7:36
7:32
10
Remco Bosscher
Sibculo
8:22
8:20
M1213, 1500M 10-13JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Spijkerman
Nijverdal
5:33
5:32
2
Esmee Bakker
Kampen
5:46
5:45
3
Nora Assink
Bergentheim
5:48
5:48
4
Joyce Tromp
Bergentheim
5:52
5:52
5
Wieteke Terlouw
Hardenberg
6:13
6:12
6
Esmee Mulder
Nijverdal
6:17
6:16
7
Amy Willems
Hardenberg
6:54
6:52
8
Amy Olthof
Bergentheim
6:55
6:54
9
Rilana Lamberink
Gramsbergen
7:03
7:02
10
Jasmijn te Rietstap
Bergentheim
7:18
7:16
11
Anne Broenink
Bergentheim
7:28
7:26
12
Yu-Lin Flim
Bergentheim
7:31
7:28
13
Milou Cremer
Kloosterhaar
8:06
8:03
14
Isa Spijker
Kloosterhaar
8:06
8:02
15
Ecia Elzinga
Bergentheim
8:11
8:09
16
Marit Reints
Bruchterveld
9:02
8:59
J-9, 1000M T/M 9JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floris Winter
Vriezenveen
3:34
3:34
2
Bjorn van der Velde
Bergentheim
3:41
3:41
3
Finn Timmer
Bergentheim
3:48
3:48
4
Tim Becker
Sibculo
4:03
4:03
5
Nout Meijer
Witharen
4:04
4:03
6
Bas van der Velde
Bergentheim
4:05
4:05
7
Minze Gewald
Bergentheim
4:16
4:16
8
Noud Schilstra
Bergentheim
4:16
4:15
9
Jeffrey Bouwhuis
Bergentheim
4:17
4:17
10
Luuk Beuving
Kloosterhaar
4:17
4:17
11
Jesse Godeke
Kloosterhaar
4:21
4:19
12
Simon Jaspers Faijer
Vriezenveen
4:23
4:20
13
Roan Bosch
Bergentheim
4:26
4:24
14
Lasse Eggengoor
Bergentheim
4:29
4:27
15
Tim van der Velde
Bergentheim
4:30
4:30
16
Koen Reinders
Sibculo
4:31
4:31
17
Mika Bouwhuis
Marienberg
4:32
4:32
18
Teun Krommendijk
Vriezenveen
4:33
4:30
19
Brett Veltink
Bergentheim
4:33
4:31
20
Senn Hankamp
Bruchterveld
4:35
4:31
21
Jan Treur
Ommen
4:38
4:37
22
Tygo Bouwhuis
Marienberg
4:41
4:40
23
Justin Ramaker
Hoogeveen
4:43
4:43
24
Jamy Bouwhuis
Bergentheim
4:48
4:47
25
Giel Jasper
Bergentheim
4:51
4:50
26
Bjorn Bouwhuis
Beerzerveld
4:51
4:47
27
Niek Odink
Gramsbergen
4:52
4:52
28
Abdulrazak Hajmostafa
Bergentheim
4:58
4:56
29
Ruben Leideman
Bergentheim
4:59
4:59
30
Sven Ekkel
Kloosterhaar
5:01
4:59
31
Stan Lozeman
Bergentheim
5:02
5:01
32
Jarne Godeke
Hardenberg
5:03
4:58
33
Roy ter Wee
Gramsbergen
5:06
5:05
34
Rik Zieleman
Bergentheim
5:08
5:06
35
Luca Jonker
Bergentheim
5:14
5:12
36
Wout Roessink
Kloosterhaar
5:17
5:15
37
Thyan van der Vegt
Beerzerveld
5:18
5:14
38
Tjeu Klinkien
Kloosterhaar
5:18
5:16
39
Daley van der Vegt
Beerzerveld
5:18
5:15
40
Thijmen Olthof
Bergentheim
5:21
5:17
41
Arne Lozeman
Bergentheim
5:24
5:21
42
Milo Elzinga
Bergentheim
5:26
5:22
43
Gerwin Olthof
Bergentheim
5:34
5:31
44
Ramon Bouwhuis
Bergentheim
5:34
5:30
45
Thijmen Lamberink
Gramsbergen
5:35
5:33
46
Tatum Veldhuis
Bergentheim
5:38
5:36
47
Jerrel Elbers
Bergentheim
5:38
5:35
48
Bart Wemekamp
Bergentheim
5:41
5:38
49
Luuk Boes
Bergentheim
5:43
5:41
50
Thomas Ibbenhorst
Vriezenveen
5:53
5:52
51
Mink Stoeten
Bergentheim
5:55
5:53
52
Tom Jurjens
Bergentheim
5:55
5:53
53
Sjoerd Lemans
Vriezenveen
6:00
5:59
54
Lucas Kappers
Bergentheim
6:00
5:55
55
Leon Kleinjan
Bergentheim
6:04
5:59
56
Diego Dekker
Bergentheim
6:05
6:03
57
Daan Kappers
Heemserveen
6:07
6:02
58
Daan Hutten
Bergentheim
6:12
6:07
59
Fernando Dekker
Bergentheim
6:28
6:25
60
Jonathan Krijgsman
Bergentheim
6:33
6:29
61
Paco Bouwman
Vroomshoop
6:47
6:46
62
Ivan Smit
Bergentheim
6:47
6:44
M-9, 1000M T/M 9JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naël Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
3:51
3:50
2
Nina Ibbenhorst
Vriezenveen
4:18
4:18
3
Anne Roessink
Kloosterhaar
4:27
4:26
4
Jorna Wind
Bergentheim
4:36
4:33
5
Marjon ten Brinke
Bergentheim
4:39
4:38
6
Kyra Trip
Bergentheim
4:40
4:36
7
Lindy Kramer
ACO Van Elderen
4:40
4:38
8
Nareini Samboe
Marienberg
4:44
4:40
9
Melle Gewald
Bergentheim
4:45
4:44
10
Merel Bakker
Bergentheim
4:46
4:43
11
Evi Wiersma
Bergentheim
4:48
4:48
12
Merle Hakkers
Bergentheim
4:56
4:54
13
Jody Dubbink
Bergentheim
5:03
4:59
14
Lynn Vennegoor
Bergentheim
5:04
5:02
15
Noa Broenink
Bergentheim
5:04
5:01
16
Fleur Jasper
Kloosterhaar
5:18
5:14
17
Lisanne Moltman
Kloosterhaar
5:24
5:21
18
Charda Salomons
Hardenberg
5:25
5:21
19
Maureen Jurgens
Bergentheim
5:26
5:23
20
Luna Reinders
Kloosterhaar
5:30
5:29
21
Ilse Bolks
Bergentheim
5:32
5:27
22
Lotte Hiddingh
Bergentheim
5:33
5:29
23
Isa Kelder
Bergentheim
5:36
5:33
24
Roëll Klokkers
Bergentheim
5:37
5:34
25
Sam Schoemaker
Kloosterhaar
5:38
5:36
26
Jasmijn Nieuwlaar
Kloosterhaar
5:43
5:41
27
Eva Beuving
Kloosterhaar
5:44
5:42
28
Evy Treur
Ommen
5:45
5:44
29
Merel Nieuwlaar
Kloosterhaar
5:48
5:44
30
Janieke Doldersum
Bergentheim
5:51
5:48
31
Fleur Wesselink
Bruchterveld
5:52
5:51
32
Britt Hendrickx
Bergentheim
5:53
5:50
33
Anne Bouwhuis
Bergentheim
5:53
5:49
34
Eline Bouwhuis
Marienberg
5:54
5:49
35
Romée ten Brinke
Bergentheim
5:54
5:53
36
Linda Bruins
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
5:57
5:56
37
Romee Snijder
Sibculo
5:57
5:55
38
Marit Biglaar
Kloosterhaar
5:59
5:55
39
Merle Pullen
Bergentheim
6:03
6:01
40
Lieke Willems
Bergentheim
6:12
6:08
41
Romée Bril
Bergentheim
6:12
6:07
42
Denise ter Wee
Gramsbergen
6:13
6:11
43
Femke Lambers
Bergentheim
6:16
6:12
44
Lynn Plasman
Hardenberg
6:19
6:16
45
Lara Tukker
Bergentheim
6:23
6:18
46
Amber Beniers
Bergentheim
6:25
6:19
47
Anna Olthof
Bergentheim
6:25
6:22
48
Daniela Lougheed
Gramsbergen
6:36
6:34
49
Fleur van den Berg
Hardenberg
6:40
6:38
50
Rhodé Trip
Bergentheim
6:40
6:37
51
Kyron Dunnewind
Ommen
6:51
6:46
J-6, 500M T/M 6JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mees Reuvers
Almelo
2:00
2:00
2
Tom van der Velde
Bergentheim
2:02
2:02
3
Tijs Pullen
Hardenberg
2:20
2:20
4
Lars Jurgens
Bergentheim
2:22
2:22
5
Luca Vogelzang
Bruchterveld
2:23
2:23
6
Giel Zieleman
Bergentheim
2:26
2:26
7
Guus Post
Zwolle
2:29
2:28
8
Twan van der Velde
Bergentheim
2:30
2:30
9
Leon Euverman
Bergentheim
2:34
2:33
10
Lars Hiddingh
Bergentheim
2:34
2:34
11
Sem Schilstra
Bergentheim
2:35
2:34
12
Julian Kappers
Bergentheim
2:36
2:34
13
Stijn Hoff
Vriezenveen
2:43
2:42
14
Colin Oude Geerdink
Vroomshoop
2:45
2:42
15
Bram Olthof
Bergentheim
2:50
2:50
16
Ruben Zwart
Bergentheim
2:50
2:44
17
Kadir Düz
Bergentheim
2:50
2:50
18
Tim Visser
Bergentheim
2:54
2:49
19
Jorg Kollen
Den Ham Ov
2:55
2:53
20
Veron ten Brinke
Bergentheim
3:00
2:57
21
Sven Ribberin
Bergentheim
3:01
3:01
22
Ivan Moltman
Kloosterhaar
3:03
3:01
23
Thomas Leideman
Bergentheim
3:06
3:03
24
Jens Moddejonge
Bergentheim
3:06
3:03
25
Stijn Jurgens
Bergentheim
3:08
3:07
26
Hugo Post
Hardenberg
3:09
3:07
27
Maurits van Logchem
Bergentheim
3:12
3:11
28
Timon Hofsink
Bergentheim
3:13
3:13
29
Ruud Bruins
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
3:13
3:13
30
Nick Huisman
Bergentheim
3:17
3:14
31
Hidde Gewald
Bergentheim
3:21
3:15
32
Jeffrey Gerrits
Bergentheim
3:22
3:22
33
Giedo Spijker
Bergentheim
3:24
3:19
34
Niek Tukker
Bergentheim
3:30
3:23
35
Thies Lambers
Bergentheim
3:30
3:23
36
Daan Schutte
Bergentheim
3:34
3:28
37
Stef Bremmer
Bergentheim
3:36
3:27
38
Sven ten Brinke
Bergentheim
3:39
3:29
39
Yamill Huissmans
Lemelerveld
3:42
3:33
40
Jason Lamberink
Bergentheim
3:46
3:32
41
Liam Stoeten
Bergentheim
3:46
3:37
42
Danilo Boxem
Bergentheim
3:48
3:46
43
Sem Bruggink
Bruchterveld
3:49
3:41
44
Thieme Jasper
Kloosterhaar
3:50
3:40
45
Joshua Huisman
Marienberg
3:51
3:44
46
Vincent Salomons
Bergentheim
3:56
3:46
47
Bram Beniers
Bergentheim
3:57
3:44
48
Benjamin Kappers
Bergentheim
3:58
3:55
49
Jesse Pullen
Hardenberg
4:01
3:57
50
Ramon Ramaker
Hoogeveen
4:04
3:55
51
Tijn Stoeten
4:05
3:57
52
Trevor Maneschijn
Bergentheim
4:09
3:58
53
Jonah Bolks
Bergentheim
4:10
4:08
54
Nick Nieuwenhuis
Brucht
4:26
4:19
55
Fabian Leideman
Bergentheim
4:33
4:29
56
Tim Tamminga
Bruchterveld
4:45
4:32
57
Ruben Tamminga
Bruchterveld
4:59
4:45
58
Jayden Smit
Bergentheim
5:28
5:21
59
Stef Aalderink
Bergentheim
5:30
5:28
60
John Nieuwenhuis
Hardenberg
5:36
5:25
M-6, 500M T/M 6JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Hoff
Vriezenveen
2:12
2:12
2
Romy Pullen
Bergentheim
2:25
2:24
3
Marjolein Bolks
Bergentheim
2:27
2:25
4
Naomi Berenst
Bergentheim
2:27
2:26
5
Jasmijn Egberts
Vroomshoop
2:32
2:32
6
Tess Veltink
Bergentheim
2:33
2:31
7
Liz Wiersma
Bergentheim
2:34
2:33
8
Anne-Fleur Snijder
Sibculo
2:34
2:34
9
Phaedra Boxem
Bergentheim
2:37
2:36
10
Astirra Hajmostafa
Bergentheim
2:40
2:37
11
Lieke de Vries
Hardenberg
2:41
2:41
12
Loueann
Lemelerveld
2:42
2:42
13
Sarah Schutte
Bergentheim
2:42
2:41
14
Merle Hendriks
Sibculo
2:43
2:43
15
Dafne Veltink
Brucht
2:48
2:48
16
Lotte Espeldoorn
Hardenberg
2:49
2:48
17
Marlou Weultjes
Sibculo
2:51
2:51
18
Kayley Plattje
Bergentheim
2:53
2:44
19
Nicole ten Brinke
Bergentheim
2:53
2:53
20
Joyce ten Voorde
Kloosterhaar
2:56
2:47
21
Dewi Reinders
Kloosterhaar
2:59
2:57
22
Thirza Ekkel
Kloosterhaar
3:01
2:54
23
Lotte Klinkien
Kloosterhaar
3:01
2:54
24
Yara Kerkdijk
Bergentheim
3:02
3:01
25
Lieke Kathagen
Bergentheim
3:02
2:57
26
Iris Lamberink
Bergentheim
3:05
2:51
27
Fileine Plaggenmarch
Bergentheim
3:08
2:54
28
Lian Godeke
Hardenberg
3:10
3:10
29
Saar van der Velde
Bergentheim
3:11
3:07
30
Eva Willems
Bergentheim
3:12
3:10
31
Yfke Oude Geerdink
Vroomshoop
3:14
3:12
32
Jade Kooiker
Bergentheim
3:14
3:09
33
Maud Kelder
Bergentheim
3:20
3:11
34
Ivonne Herbert
Bergentheim
3:22
3:20
35
Skay Ribberink
Bergentheim
3:26
3:25
36
Danischa Aalderink
Bergentheim
3:26
3:25
37
Lizz Centen
Bergentheim
3:30
3:29
38
Lynn Hendrickx
Bergentheim
3:34
3:26
39
Vajen Kampherbeek
Bergentheim
3:34
3:32
40
Maureen Pullen
Bergentheim
3:35
3:29
41
Maaike Broekroelofs
Bergentheim
3:42
3:38
42
Lotte Wind
Sibculo
3:43
3:42
43
Ziva Bosch
Bergentheim
3:48
3:43
44
Tysha Smit
Bergentheim
3:51
3:40
45
Anna Huisjes
Vriezenveen
3:52
3:48
46
Floor Kleinjan
Bergentheim
3:55
3:50
47
Rinske Jasper Faijer
Vriezenveen
3:56
3:52
48
Liv Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
4:03
3:57
49
Mila Hultink
Bergentheim
4:09
4:02
50
Roos Nieuwenhuis
Brucht
4:10
4:03
51
Emma Espeldoorn
Hardenberg
4:24
4:24
52
Erin Jonker
Bergentheim
4:29
4:19
53
Vera de Vries
Hardenberg
4:30
4:30
54
Annelyn Egberts
Vroomshoop
4:31
4:27
55
Romée Haandrikman
Bergentheim
4:32
4:27
56
Noor Jurjens
Bergentheim
4:34
4:32
57
Elize van den Hoeven
Bergentheim
4:41
4:35
58
Sarah Willems
Bergentheim
5:01
4:57
59
Myrthe de Lange
Bergentheim
5:22
5:10
60
Nina Euverman
Bergentheim
5:27
5:25
61
Lotus van Nuil
Sibculo
5:30
5:30
62
Inez Ravenhorst
Hardenberg
6:02
5:50
63
Yara Pullen
Bergentheim
6:26
6:23
64
Liva Nieuwenhuis
Hardenberg
6:30
6:19
65
Mirre Post
Hardenberg
7:17
7:13
ESTAF, ESTAFETTE 4 X 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy Kelder
Brej 4
38:17
38:16
2
Brend Schepers
Luc heeft zere kop & Dark
40:22
40:19
3
Ruward Wanders
De Haere 3
43:19
43:17
4
Remco Stoeten
H&S Metselwerken I 4
43:42
43:37
5
Laurens van Rooyen
H&S Metselwerken II 4
45:05
44:59
6
Mark Odink
Kansloos on Tour 4
46:02
45:58
7
Christiaan Scholten
Christiaan is ...
47:00
46:55
8
Sean de Putter
Team Gerrits 4
47:22
47:18
9
Nigel Christiaans
De Haere 1
47:46
47:43
10
Stef Jaspers Faijer
De Haere 5
48:54
48:51
11
Rik Bouwhuis
Miep Miep 4
49:02
48:58
12
Gerrit Dorgelo
Van Veldhuizen 4
50:14
50:09
13
Lydia Welleweerd
Na pijn komt Wijn
52:22
52:18
14
Jose ter Telgte
De Haere 4
54:19
54:16
15
Leone ten Napel
The Lady's 4
55:37
55:33
16
Made Letteboer
De Haere 2
56:31
56:28
www.uitslagen.nl
23-06-2017 21:44