Uitslagenlijst 3e rondje Schoolmeester 2017

Westzaan - Zondag 25 juni 2017

JGDV, 2,5KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Malou de Gauw
Zaanland
11:39
2
Amber Deijkers
Zaanland
12:18
3
Eline Oppewal
Zaanland
12:40
4
Nadine Pels
Lycurgus
13:53
5
Luna Wehnes
Koog aan de Zaan
15:05
6
Mila van de Logt
Koog aan de Zaan
17:52
JGDM, 2,5KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nick van Deudekom
Assendelft
10:11
2
Roy Deijkers
Zaanland
10:14
3
Thijs Oppewal
Zaanland
10:17
4
Wessel Hamers
Assendelft
10:26
5
Chris van Deudekom
Lycurgus
11:36
6
Thijs van Deudekom
Assendelft
11:37
7
Aiden van Egmond
Koog aan de Zaan
12:44
8
Brent Wehnes
Lycurgus
14:45
V7,5K, 7,5KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Heemels
Zaanland
32:49
2
Sonja van der Poel
Zaanland
37:12
3
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
37:34
4
Laura Hyslop
Zaanland
37:36
5
Joyce de Roo
Zaanland
39:36
6
Linda Bakker
Assendelft
43:46
7
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
53:05
M7,5K, 7,5KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost van Galen
Zaanland
26:40
2
Ruben van de Geer
Amsterdam
26:56
3
Ruben Romkes
Zaanland
27:00
4
Jeroen Akerboom
Zaanland
27:20
5
Niels Anders
Zaanland
27:34
6
Rindert Procee
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
27:43
7
Jan Versteege
Zaanland
28:50
8
Gijs Piscaer
Zaandam
28:58
9
Mick Onrust
Zaanland
30:01
10
Mark Konings
Zaanland
30:11
11
Louis Dam
Zaanland
30:17
12
Richard van Egmond
Koog aan de Zaan
30:30
13
Marcoen Beeks
Zaanland
30:44
14
Sietse van der Pal
Zaanland
31:07
15
Lennart Dreier
Assendelft
31:21
16
Bjorn Keetbaas
Zaandam
31:35
17
Rob van Heerden
avVN
31:40
18
Arjen Holterman
Zaanland
32:09
19
Jan van der Laan
Beverwijk
32:18
20
Lennart Kerssens
Heemstede
32:30
21
Lats Tuboly
Zaanland
33:09
22
Ron Cadenau
Zaanland
33:12
23
Martijn van de Ende
Purmerend
33:19
24
Leonard Frederiks
Assendelft
33:34
25
Henk Onrust
Zaanland
34:18
26
Martijn de Ridder
Zaanland
34:51
27
Fernando Knosp
Wormerveer
34:55
28
Peter van Heusden
Zaanland
35:18
29
Dennis Glas
Zaanland
35:56
30
Steven de Goede
Zaanland
36:42
31
Han Stiekema
Heemskerk
36:56
32
Raymond Meester
Zaandam
37:07
33
Sjaak de Weger
Krommenie
37:09
34
Michel Talakua
Zaandam
37:55
35
Rick van 't Hoff
Zaandam
38:24
36
Kees Walter
Zaanland
38:39
37
Jan Fris
Zaanland
38:46
38
Sandro van Sichem
Le Champion
38:56
39
Jurgen Giltjes
Zaandam
39:01
40
Rob Buur
Zaandam
40:03
41
Patrick van Amstel
Zaanland
40:18
42
Arjan van Diepen
Zaanland
40:34
43
Jeroen Glebbeek
Zaanland
40:36
44
Willem Blom
NEA Volharding
41:56
45
Marcel Springorum
Zaandam
43:51
46
Marthijn Bakker
Zaanland
45:44
47
Lou Woord
Lycurgus
47:36
48
Martin Wezel
Zaanland
47:36
49
Rob Groot
Le Champion
53:04
V5KM, 5KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Drijfhout
Lycurgus
24:17
2
Paola Edixhoven
Kombijsport
25:15
3
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra
Zaanland
26:01
4
Sarah Angenent
Zaanland
27:50
5
Tanja Dil-van Wijngaarden
Zaanland
29:31
6
Annemarie Pels
Assendelft
30:22
7
Jeannette Hamers
Assendelft
30:23
8
Connie Romeno
Westzaan
30:57
9
Saskia Bohnenn
Zaandam
31:00
10
Miranda
De Rijp
33:20
11
Helen Finn
Westzaan
34:18
12
Marjan Fleumer
Westzaan
36:07
M5KM, 5KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Speekenbrink
Kombijsport
18:43
2
Theo Woldberg
Kombijsport
19:41
3
Robert Schrauwen
Roosendaal
19:45
4
Stefan Wehnes
Koog aan de Zaan
20:20
5
Perry Bothof
Purmerend
22:11
6
Jaap Goudriaan
Amsterdam
22:34
7
Cliff Piets
Kombijsport
23:31
8
Julio Mengod de Man
Zaanland
24:15
9
Michel Drijfhout
Krommenie
24:19
10
Youri Konings
Zaanland
26:38
11
Rafael Goudriaan
Amsterdam
27:00
12
Jan Biels
Amsterdam
27:24
13
Jan Kersten
avVN
27:58
14
René van der Pal
Zaanland
39:43
15
Piet Glas
Zaanland
50:59
Uitslagen.nl
26-06-2017 23:31