| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Blubberrace Overleek
Monnickendam - Zondag 2 juli 2017
MAN, BLUBBERRACE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jeffreij Stuijt
wijdewormer
14:21
4
Tijmen van Rossum
oosthuizen
15:22
6
Jermo in het Veld
Ilpendam
15:59
7
Dorus Konijn
Middenbeemster
16:45
13
Rens Wiedemeijer
Broek in Waterland
17:38
17
Ardwin Lambalk
Wijdewormer
18:04
18
Sander Boon
broek in waterland
18:08
19
Jan Bruijn
broek in waterland
18:11
31
Gerco Kalverboer
Monnickendam
19:08
34
Frans Lubrecht
Monnickendam
19:22
36
Bill Konijn
Noord Beemster
19:28
38
Lars Schouten
monnickendam
19:39
39
Luk Braspenning
Monnickendam
20:06
40
Damian Viedma
Monnickendam
20:06
41
Sid van Kalken
Monnickendam
20:06
42
Robbie Onclin
Monnickendam
20:07
43
Diederik Miner
Monnickendam
20:13
49
Jan van der Peet
Monnickendam
20:50
50
Teun van der Keur
Monnickendam
20:57
51
Sem Sollevald
Monnickendam
20:59
54
Sem Braspenning
Monnickendam
21:29
55
Valentijn van Harten
monnickendam
21:49
58
Hugo van Dieren
Monnickendam
22:04
59
Dirk-Jan van Dieren
Monnickendam
22:05
63
Jason van Altena
Purmerend
22:56
64
Alex van der Werf
Purmerend
22:56
65
Mitchell van der Steege
ilpendam
22:57
67
Shaun van Altena
Purmerend
22:59
73
Koen Symen Bording
Amsterdam
23:16
74
Wessel van Rooijen
noordbeemster
23:36
75
Jasper van Rooijen
noordbeemster
23:41
76
Justin de Rooij
broek in waterland
23:53
78
Martijas Franssens
Monnickendam
23:57
80
Bryan Brouwer
Z-O Beemster
24:00
88
Robin Griffioen
Monnickendam
24:26
89
Rens Lubrecht
Monnickendam
24:32
97
Mark van Geemen
Monnickendam
25:47
98
Ivo van Haaster
Monnickendam
25:52
99
Stefan Lubrecht
Broek in Waterland
26:03
101
Rien Vervoort
Monnickendam
26:12
102
Aron Lubrecht
Broek in Waterland
26:16
106
Erwin Bouwens
monnickendam
26:30
107
Tim Braspenning
Monnickendam
26:32
108
Remon Woltswinkel
ilpendam
26:50
111
Frederique Galje
Monnickendam
26:54
113
Martijn Splinter
Purmerend
27:05
114
Sam Hillecamp
monnickendam
27:05
124
Dirk Reinders
Monnickendam
28:53
130
Daan Kranstauber
Watergang
29:16
132
Jeroen Lubrecht
broekermeerdijk
29:17
141
Jurjen Dijkstra
Oosthuizen
30:12
143
Moos Rietveld
Monnickendam
30:14
145
Lasse Gillissen
Vlissingen
30:16
157
Just van Stam
monnickendam
31:26
160
Martijn Geertman
Enkhuizen
31:50
165
Rebecca van Tilburg
Amsterdam
32:26
166
Benno van Tilburg
Amsterdam
32:34
167
Richard van de Giessen
Midelie
32:46
168
Michel van de Giessen
Middelie
32:47
170
Bauke Schomakers
Purmerend
34:09
173
David de Boer
Monnickendam
34:18
176
Cedric van Rooijen
Purmerend
34:33
181
Sam Sprokkreeff
monnickendam
35:07
183
Ewoud Bronkhorst
Harderwijk
35:14
190
Steven van Campen
bleiswijk
35:30
192
Ruben Jongman
Monnickendam
35:33
193
Brenden Jongman
Washington DC
35:37
196
Jonina Helmigh
Monnickendam
35:42
203
Lorenze van Tilburg
Anmsterdam
37:04
205
Giel Vuijsters
Monnickendam
37:10
206
Duncan vd Pol
Monnickendam
37:11
210
Matthijs Van Ankeren
Purmerend
37:24
212
Patrick Ubbels
Monnickendam
37:36
218
Luuk Oosterbaan
Monnickendam
38:05
221
Pepijn van de Meulen
Den Haag
38:35
225
Cas de Hossop
Monnickendam
39:14
227
Jochem Jagerman
Monnickendam
39:30
228
Igle Jan Weidenaar
Volendam
39:35
236
Mi Moun
Broek in Waterland
49:08
VROUW, BLUBBERRACE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Lenny Devriesere
Monnickendam
20:06
5
Ciska Schopenhauer
Amsterdam
20:38
8
Lisa van Harten
Monnickendam
21:19
9
Vera van Harten
monnickendam
21:37
14
Nienke Meekel
Monnickendam
23:44
15
Noortje Reijnders
Monnickendam
23:45
16
Aam Solleveld
Monnickendam
23:55
18
Femke van Erp
Monnickendam
24:03
22
Paula Konijn
Noord Beemster
25:25
24
Nancy Ploeger
Broek in Waterland
25:48
25
Brenda van Zanten
holysloot
26:49
26
Moniek van Zanten
holysloot
26:49
28
Marieke de Graaf
Monnickendam
26:53
29
Madelief van Klavereen
Monnickendam
26:55
36
Julia Ebbelaar
monnickendam
28:26
43
Rosa van Geemen
Monnickendam
29:17
45
Doortje Kranstauber
Watergang
29:33
46
Eline Lubrecht
broekermeerdijk
29:33
48
Alexandra Van Goethem
Maarssen
30:33
49
Marga van Twist
Monnickendam
30:56
51
Sanne van Eck
Westbeemster
31:37
53
Chantal Geertman
Enkhuizen
31:50
54
Sanne Reijnders
Monnickendam
31:52
58
Katie van Twist
Monnickendam
31:59
59
Beate Janssen van Raay
Monnickendam
32:03
61
Faye van Twist
monnickendam
32:15
62
Indya Rietveld
Monnickendam
32:16
63
Roos Anna Kraan
Monnickendam
32:26
65
Ronja Schopenhauer
Amsterdam
32:47
67
Daphne Jillings
Monnickendam
33:12
76
Sonia Jillings
Monnickendam
34:08
78
Bonnie de Boer
Monnickendam
34:15
80
Britt Bronkhorst
Harderwijk
35:00
82
Constance Haffmans
Amsterdam
35:15
83
Evelien Schopenhauer
Amsterdam
35:16
87
Bianca Landkroon
Monnickenam
35:47
88
Hilde de Jongh
Monnickendam
35:55
90
Michelle de Koning
volendam
36:00
95
Nikki van Ravenswaaij
Monnickendam
36:22
96
Jenneke van Ravenswaaij
Monnickendam
36:22
98
Cynthia Zegers
Monnickendam
37:08
99
Elina Vuijsters
Monnickendam
37:09
100
Guusje vd Pol
Monnickendam
37:09
105
Jose van der Velden
Broek in Waterland
37:16
106
Esther Sloots
Broek in Waterland
37:17
111
Martine Sta van Uiter
Monnickendam
38:00
112
Eva Oosterbaan
Monnickendam
38:00
113
Mendy de Groot
Monnickendam
38:05
114
Jotte Verkuist
Monnickendam
38:06
137
Resa van der Wal
monnickendam
49:15
138
Delina Welday
monnickendam
49:15
139
Chelsey Lelieveld
Purmerend
1:03:23
140
Lucinda Lelieveld
Purmerend
1:03:56
141
Destiny Lelieveld
Purmerend
1:03:56
Uitslagen.nl
04-07-2017 14:40