Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup

Albergen - Dinsdag 4 juli 2017

1J, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lex Kuipers
Almelo
3:32
2
Jarno van Langen
Harbrinkhoek
4:16
3
Billy Hendriks
Almelo
5:04
1M, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myrthe Pakvis
Almelo
10:13
2
Nikki Oude Nijhuis
Albergen
11:06
3
Sofia Fernández
Almelo
11:25
4
Meike Braakhuis
Almelo
11:44
1J, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guus van Enst
Almelo
8:15
2
Guus Dierink
Harbrinkhoek
8:32
3
Derk Paasen
Almelo
8:32
4
Sam Rekers
Albergen
9:39
5
Wolfar Boesje
Almelo
10:58
2KME, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Grootelaar
Almelo
9:01
2
Mart Grootelaar
Almelo
9:16
5M, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laurens Scholten
Saasveld
17:49
2
Mike Rolink
Hengelo Ov
18:22
3
Bart Blaauwgeers
Harbrinkhoek
19:16
4
Jorrit Nijland
Saasveld
20:06
5
Wilco Grote Ganseij
Albergen
21:09
6
Rico Kroef
Almelo
21:35
7
Stefan Loman
Enschede
21:47
8
Romek Nijland
Saasveld
21:55
9
Wout Kroese
Borne
24:49
10
Bas Klein Haarhuis
Harbrinkhoek
26:06
11
Wilco Grote Ganseij
Albergen
27:02
5M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel van der Heide
Goor
18:16
2
Johan Almekinders
Enschede
19:04
3
Henry Breukelman
Wierden
20:16
4
Roger Telgenhof Oude Koehorst
Harbrinkhoek
25:16
5
Jan Borggreve
Harbrinkhoek
26:06
6
Michel Harbers
Wierden
26:42
7
Peter Hondebrink
Almelo
27:00
8
GH Veldhuis
Harbrinkhoek
27:00
9
Martijn Kroese
Borne
27:31
5M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben Nijland
Saasveld
18:57
2
Clemens meuleman
Hengelo Ov
19:25
3
René Notten
Harbrinkhoek
23:24
4
Han Vaalt
Borne
24:46
5
Herman Hendriks
Almelo
28:29
6
Gerard sand
Albergen
28:45
7
Ben Kamphuis
Wierden
58:03
5V, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolien Ramerman
Borne
23:44
2
Annebel Kamphuis
Wierden
24:51
3
Susanne Luttikhuis
Almelo
25:33
4
Ruth Mekenkamp
Almelo
28:09
5
Irene Braakink
Almelo
28:49
6
Willemien Heijenk
Almelo
29:01
7
Marieke Luttikhuis
Almelo
29:55
8
Belinda Brandwacht
Hellendoorn
30:17
9
Manon Braakhuis
Harbrinkhoek
32:06
5V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Penny Hope
Almelo
20:17
2
Ineke Nawijn
Hardenberg
23:56
3
Kirsten Vleerbos
Albergen
24:46
4
Chantal te Wierik
Almelo
25:19
5
Karin Oortman
Almelo
25:44
6
Simone Wensink
Harbrinkhoek
25:57
7
Annemieke Halbesma
Tubbergen
27:59
8
Monica egberts
Almelo
28:00
9
Carla Dierink
Albergen
28:12
10
Lidwien Kroef
Almelo
28:53
11
Judith Meijerink
Albergen
29:41
12
Gemma Franken Volmerink
Saasveld
29:41
5V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja Hofman
Enschede
21:28
2
Riny Pol
Saasveld
25:52
3
Ingrid Staarink
Tubbergen
26:05
4
Lucie Sand
Harbrinkhoek
27:06
10MSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Schouten
Almelo
35:05
2
Frank Meijer
Nijverdal
35:44
3
Joost Fortkamp
Hengelo Ov
37:38
4
Tom Bollen
Almelo
39:46
5
Serge Ter Harmsel
Almelo
40:45
6
Arjan Krukkert
Nijverdal
41:53
7
Gerjan De Jager
Wierden
43:02
10VSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dominique Dankaart
Borne
45:15
2
Elsa Dragt
Borne
47:56
3
Nadine Siero
Almelo
1:04:06
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Germs Bas
Tubbergen
38:13
2
Gerjan Jonkeren
Almelo
42:15
3
Maarten Woldendorp
Albergen
44:01
4
Michel van Etten
Almelo
46:05
5
Coen Schilderman
Borne
46:38
6
Coen Berwald
Almelo
51:21
10M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin Bloemenkamp
Borne
43:05
2
Hans Peter de Ruiter
Albergen
43:37
3
Bennie Geerdink
Almelo
44:53
4
John Brandwacht
Hellendoorn
45:21
5
Hubert Molenkamp
Almelo
54:23
10V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Oude Bennink
Hengelo Ov
49:49
2
Ellen Koster
Almelo
52:45
10V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angelien Lubbers
Almelo
59:03
www.uitslagen.nl
05-07-2017 21:34