Uitslagenlijst Van Oers BelsLijntjeLoop

Baarle-Nassau - Zaterdag 26 augustus 2017

J6, 400M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
FLORIAN SCHAERLAECKENS
Vlinder B-Hertog
1:36
2
Lander Jansens
't Spoor Weelde-Statie
1:40
3
Cas Leemans
Vlinder B-Hertog
1:43
4
Kik Hendrix
Akkerwinde B-Nassau
1:50
5
DANDY VEENSWIJK
Vlinder B-Hertog
1:56
6
XAVI NOOIJENS
Vlinder B-Hertog
1:58
7
Thijmen Van De Klundert
Akkerwinde B-Nassau
1:58
8
Bram van de Werken
Vlinder B-Hertog
2:14
9
Stef van Tilburg
Akkerwinde B-Nassau
2:17
10
SAM WILDHAGEN
Akkerwinde B-Nassau
2:21
11
Mathias Swannet
Baarle-Hertog
2:29
12
SEM TWIJFELAARS
Akkerwinde B-Nassau
2:31
13
Dirk van den Brandt
Vlinder B-Hertog
2:51
14
Abel Huizinga
Regenboog B-Nassau
2:51
15
DJIM SCHENK
Akkerwinde B-Nassau
3:03
16
Jamie Martens
Baarle-Nassau
3:04
M6, 400M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kaat Proost
Baarle-Hertog
1:55
2
Emma Husslage
AV '47
1:56
3
Sofie van Tilborg
Akkerwinde B-Nassau
2:02
4
Milou Swannet
Baarle-Hertog
2:04
5
MADELIEF HUSSLAGE
BOSKOOP
2:19
6
ISA OOMEN
Vlinder B-Hertog
2:36
7
Evi Leemans
Vlinder B-Hertog
2:54
J7/8, 800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
SEPPE VAN LAER
TURNHOUT
3:01
2
Rens Gulickx
Akkerwinde B-Nassau
3:02
3
JELLE VAN LAER
TURNHOUT
3:09
4
Romyn Van Pruyssem
Akkerwinde B-Nassau
3:10
5
TROY SCHENK
Akkerwinde B-Nassau
3:11
6
Sep Hendrix
Akkerwinde B-Nassau
3:14
7
Bob Ten Welde
Bavel
3:18
8
Job Huizinga
Regenboog B-Nassau
3:22
9
Bjorn Leyten
Akkerwinde B-Nassau
3:30
10
Simon Haagen
Vlinder B-Hertog
3:37
11
COLLIN NOOIJENS
Vlinder B-Hertog
3:38
12
RUBEN SCHUIT
Driesprong Chaam
3:41
13
Tristan Theeuwes
Akkerwinde B-Nassau
3:44
14
Gijs Haneveer
Akkerwinde B-Nassau
3:45
15
Raf van Tilburg
Akkerwinde B-Nassau
3:47
16
Julian Oomen
Vlinder B-Hertog
3:48
17
LARS WILDHAGEN
Akkerwinde B-Nassau
4:09
M7/8, 800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
NIKEY VEENSWIJK
Vlinder B-Hertog
3:11
2
Amber Jansens
't Spoor Weelde-Statie
3:13
3
Lore Proost
Baarle-Hertog
3:17
4
FRANSJE VERHOEVEN
Akkerwinde B-Nassau
3:18
5
Bente Voskens
Akkerwinde B-Nassau
3:31
6
Fay Leemans
Vlinder B-Hertog
3:48
7
Joyelle Moeskops
Akkerwinde B-Nassau
3:55
8
Britt de Jong
Vlinder B-Hertog
3:57
9
Xanthe Moeskops
Akkerwinde B-Nassau
4:01
10
Bregje Ten Wolde
Bavel
4:09
11
Novelle Van Laar
Vlinder B-Hertog
4:13
J9/10, 1200M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Verdonck
Ravels
4:24
2
Loek Graafmans
Spiridon
4:30
3
Luuk Van Oers
Regenboog B-Nassau
4:33
4
Raf Timmermans
Vlinder B-Hertog
4:33
5
JULES HANEVEER
Akkerwinde B-Nassau
4:57
6
Jorg Lodders
Vlinder B-Hertog
4:57
7
DARIO EMRISMANN
Spiridon
5:02
8
JENTE HUSSLAGE
AV '47
5:13
9
MARIJN HUSSLAGE
AV '47
5:17
10
JELLE LENEEFT
Spiridon
5:20
11
Duncan van Laar
Vlinder B-Hertog
5:28
12
Stefan van Tilborg
Akkerwinde B-Nassau
5:37
13
Kasper Huizinga
Regenboog B-Nassau
5:50
M9/10, 1200M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fermke Jacobs
Akkerwinde B-Nassau
4:41
2
Myrthe Van Pruijssem
Akkerwinde B-Nassau
4:42
3
Ziva Devue
Gloria
5:20
4
JULOT JANSEN
Akkerwinde B-Nassau
5:21
5
Lobke Voskens
Akkerwinde B-Nassau
5:40
6
Lies Jansens
Vlinder B-Hertog
5:58
7
HANNA VERHOEVEN
Akkerwinde B-Nassau
6:13
8
IMKE WETERINGS
Vlinder B-Hertog
6:25
9
Brit Leyten
Akkerwinde B-Nassau
6:26
J1112, 1200M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
SENNE WETERINGS
Vlinder B-Hertog
4:41
2
Michiel Gulickx
Akkerwinde B-Nassau
4:49
3
JOEP VAN OERS
Regenboog B-Nassau
4:55
4
MENNO SCHUIT
Driesprong Chaam
5:34
M1112, 1200M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ANOUK BOOMAERTS
DJA
4:20
2
Silkie Graafmans
Spiridon
4:29
3
Anouk Andeweg
Spiridon
4:46
4
TESS VAN OIRSCHOT
Tilburg Road Runners
5:00
5
Eline Keuris
Akkerwinde B-Nassau
5:01
6
Femke Sprangers
Driesprong Chaam
5:02
7
ELISE SCHAERLAECKENS
Vlinder B-Hertog
5:05
8
Julie Schaenlaeckens
Vlinder B-Hertog
5:33
9
Sanne Sprangers
Driesprong Chaam
5:35
MRECR, 4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
LARS SCHELLEKENS
Attila
16:02
2
IAN DE JUNCKER
Attila
16:38
3
SANDER VERWEIJ
Taxandria Atletiek
16:54
4
Kars van Gestel
Albert Heijn 1
17:23
5
Arne Dierckx
Gloria
17:57
6
Martijn Gulickx
Gloria
18:16
7
Jan Willemsen
Baarle-Nassau
20:36
8
Bartho Waeyen
Avans Hogeschool
20:38
9
Timo Timmermans
Gloria
21:19
10
Tim Nooyens
Drukkerij de Jong 3
21:34
11
Cas Seegers
Drukkerij de Jong 3
21:37
12
SEME SEEGERS
BAARLE NASSAU
22:21
13
WOUTER TEN WOLDE
BAVEL
22:23
14
Lucas van Loon
Baarle-Nassau
23:28
15
Bert Verhoeven
Van Oers Acc & Advies
24:22
16
Hans Rommens
Van Oers Acc & Advies
24:24
17
Julien Leemans
Drukkerij de Jong 1
24:28
18
JAN VAN DEN BROEK
DJA
24:37
19
Andy Pereira
Drukkerij de Jong 2
28:29
20
Louis De Koning
Rijsbergen
28:57
21
Beau Reijnders
Albert Heijn 1
29:10
22
PAUL HAUSER
Fortius
30:00
23
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
32:56
VRECR, 4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Samantha Voogt
Tilburg
19:34
2
ANNE KOELEWIJN
BUNSCHOTEN
20:30
3
MARLIES BASTIAANSEN
Gloria
21:05
4
MEIKE VAN OIRSCHOT
Tilburg Road Runners
21:41
5
Gina Clemens
Gloria
21:42
6
Veerle Timmermans
Baarle-Hertog
22:20
7
TESS FRIJTERS
BAARLE HERTOG
22:20
8
Tara van der Rakt
Albert Heijn 2
23:56
9
Claudia van Bergen
Albert Heijn 2
24:12
10
MILA PRINSEN
Achilles
24:23
11
YARA PRINSEN
Achilles
24:25
12
HEIDI TEN WOLDE
BAVEL
24:47
13
Jaqueline Voeten
Drukkerij de Jong 1
24:51
14
Chantal van de Bruggen
Drukkerij de Jong 2
26:10
15
Kaatje Hendrickx
Albert Heijn 3
29:12
16
MANUELA HOUSER-PETERS
ZWIJNDRECHT
30:04
17
Wendy Vermonden
Albert Heijn 3
30:24
18
LOTTE HERMANS
Gloria
30:53
MRECR, 7KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
DIRK EVERS
Spiridon
26:14
2
Dries van den Borne
Hooge Mierde
27:44
3
Martijn Arnoldussen
Avans Hogeschool
29:23
4
Martijn Hendriks
Grefix Design
32:07
5
DIRK DIELS
POPPEL
34:10
6
Patrieck Bruurs
Spiridon
34:56
7
Michel Versmissen
Baarle-Hertog
37:23
8
Mario Clemens
Gloria
38:35
9
Tini Alewijn
Gloria
39:20
10
Jasper van Valenberg
Drukkerij de Jong 3
45:23
11
PIETER SCHOLTEN
Gloria
46:30
VRECR, 7KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MARIEKE COUWENBERG
Gloria
33:28
2
Sanne Van Breda
Gloria
34:51
3
Veronique van der Hijden
Baarle-Nassau
34:55
4
FLOOR REMMERS
Gloria
38:28
5
Sietske Willemse
Jumbo de Bresser 2
38:30
6
Marie-anna Klijs
Alphen Nb
38:31
7
MARIA VOETEN
Gloria
39:07
8
Chantal Goewie
Tilburg
39:42
9
Ellen Granneman
Avans Hogeschool
39:43
10
Anouk Verheyen
Gloria
41:58
11
GITTE WILMSEN
Gloria
41:58
12
Karien Musters
Sprint
42:51
13
Lieke Sweep
Sprint
42:52
14
Laura Mauws
Baarle-Nassau
44:17
15
Iris Verhoeven
Grefix Design
44:38
16
CORIEN RAEIJMAEKERS
Gloria
45:04
17
Lisanne van Hooijdonk
Jumbo de Bresser 2
46:29
18
Ellen Oomen-Goense
Gloria
46:30
19
Griet Hereijgers
Drukkerij de Jong 2
51:12
MSEN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Maas
Sprint
33:03
2
Jop Van Der Steen
Tilburg Road Runners
33:30
3
PAUL VISSER
Tilburg Road Runners
34:40
4
Niels de Jong
Grefix Design
35:14
5
Koen Voermans
Scorpio
37:05
6
Tom Michielsen
Grefix Design
37:35
7
HARLD DAMEN
ALPHEN
40:37
8
Frank Verschuren
Breda
41:49
9
Ralph Jacobs
Atledo
41:52
10
Jeroen Kapitein
Scorpio
42:38
11
MARC JANSSEN
Scorpio
42:40
12
RUFANO SIBERIE
42:44
13
Frits Schaerlakens
Jumbo de Bresser 2
43:00
14
Martijn Peeters
Albert Heijn 1
43:05
15
JOHN BOUT
WILLEMSTAD
44:04
16
Karel de Hooge
Dordrecht
44:28
17
STEFAN VAN HELLEMOND
BREDA
47:00
18
Giel Van Beek
Baarle-Nassau
47:02
19
Dennis Olieslagers
Albert Heijn 1
52:24
20
YVO VAN DE KLUNDERT
BAARLE NASSAU
53:23
21
NAM van Alphen
Baarle-Nassau
53:30
22
Joep Hermans
Jumbo de Bresser 2
53:31
23
Stefan van Amersfoort
Tilburg
54:03
24
Chiel Mauws
Baarle-Nassau
54:24
25
Bart vd Bosch
Van Oers Acc & Advies
56:02
M35, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
35:13
2
Evert van Nigtevecht
Sprint
36:03
3
Joël Geurts
Sprint
36:49
4
David Verdonck
Ravels
37:29
5
STEVEN VAN BUNNINGEN
Sprint
37:31
6
Bram Van Hoek
Spiridon
38:09
7
Bas Van Gestel
Attila
40:08
8
Berry van der Haring
Attila
41:55
9
William de Jong
Grefix Design
42:59
10
Dirk Van Korven
Achil '87
44:10
11
Rob Seegers
Drukkerij de Jong 4
44:52
12
Ritchie Piessens
Running Breda
46:28
13
OSKAR BAIJENS
BAARLE NASSAU
46:44
14
Sander van Loon
Drukkerij de Jong 4
47:15
15
Erwin Gulickx
Gloria
48:19
16
Tom Oomen
Baarle-Nassau
48:50
17
Stefan Martina
Baarle-Hertog
50:34
18
Koen Raeijmaekers
Drukkerij de Jong 4
51:30
19
Ronald de Hoon
Van Oers Acc & Advies
52:30
20
FERRY GROFFEN
BAARLE NASSAU
53:40
21
Thijs Verheijen
Drukkerij de Jong 1
55:00
22
Lennart van der schaaf
Baarle-Nassau
55:52
23
Igor van Tilburg
Gloria
56:43
24
Koen Wouters
Baarle-Nassau
58:33
M45, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MARCEL LAROS
Scorpio
32:45
2
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
33:25
3
CORNE VAN OIRSCHOT
Tilburg Road Runners
35:40
4
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
37:30
5
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
38:19
6
ERWIN VAN DE LISDONK
Taxandria Atletiek
39:32
7
Johan de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
41:09
8
WIM SMEDTS
BREDA
42:07
9
Marcel Verschueren
Drukkerij de Jong 4
42:07
10
Ronny Stabel
Weelde
44:18
11
PTER KRAUMER
Atledo
44:20
12
Johan van Valenberg
Drukkerij de Jong 3
45:25
13
Roland Peij
Baarle-Hertog
46:35
14
Rini van Gils
Albert Heijn 3
46:49
15
Joop de Zwart
Avans Hogeschool
47:08
16
Corne van Loon
Baarle-Nassau
47:20
17
Walther van Asten
Baarle-Nassau
48:59
18
Ad Verhoeven
Gloria
50:00
19
Michel van Casteren
Zoeterwoude
51:20
20
EDRIE VERHEIJEN
ULICOTEN
54:31
21
Eric Eijckmans
Laakdal
54:43
22
John Hermans
Gloria
1:01:40
M55, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
EDDY VAN STEENBERGEN
Gloria
37:57
2
Ad Bernaerts
Baarle-Nassau
40:13
3
Sjaak hofmans
Altena Road Runners
41:21
4
JAN MOESKOPS
BAARLE NASSAU
42:43
5
BERT VAN EXSEL
Sprint
43:07
6
THEO VAN HOFSLOT
Sprint
43:31
7
Dirk Verschave
Drukkerij de Jong 2
47:23
8
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
47:25
9
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
47:27
10
Frans Geerts
Baarle-Hertog
47:57
11
Evert Vrins
Tilburg Road Runners
48:15
12
Fons van de Heijning
Gilze
50:21
13
Bertus Van Eekelen
Chaam
51:18
14
Gerard Radstaat
Meerkerk
57:03
15
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
58:51
16
Ad van Alphen
Gloria
1:01:55
17
Ruud Bakker
Tilburg
1:02:14
18
Casper Oliemans
Tilburg
1:02:18
M65, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
41:49
2
KEES VERHOEVEN
Tilburg Road Runners
47:26
3
Ad Weijtmans
Attila
52:36
4
Herman Diels
Oud-Turnhout
53:45
VSEN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Date Jansen
Oisterwijk
43:07
2
Linda van Rijn
Gloria
44:29
3
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
44:40
4
Ellen Oliemans
Tilburg
50:48
5
Yentel Wissink
Baarle-Hertog
53:26
6
Anneloes vd Heijning
Jumbo de Bresser 2
57:15
7
Sophie Backx
Alphen
57:23
8
Laura Everaerts
Albert Heijn 2
57:54
9
NIKKI WOLFF
Gloria
58:41
10
Tineke Laurijssen
Gloria
58:53
11
Ellen Oliemans
Tilburg
59:25
12
Cindy Bernaerts
Albert Heijn 2
1:03:07
13
Larissa Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:06
V35, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Hendrix
Gloria
44:45
2
Anouk Bakker
Tilburg Road Runners
44:50
3
MARLOES STROOPER
Attila
46:35
4
Annelies Van Miert
Rijkevorsel
47:33
5
MARLOES STROOPER
Attila
47:35
6
Neeltje Olieslagers
Gloria
51:35
7
Chantal Kleiren
Drukkerij de Jong 1
51:37
8
Kitty van Haperen
Gloria
53:05
9
Kathleen Gillis
Drukkerij de Jong 2
56:47
10
Ratna de Jongh
Albert Heijn 2
58:53
11
Petra de Jong
Gloria
1:00:29
12
Cathleen Schweizer
Alphen Nb
1:02:23
V45, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
HILDA AERTS
CHAAM
49:59
2
Judith Verboven
Drukkerij de Jong 4
51:03
3
Hannie Van Iersel
Riel
51:26
4
PETRA WILMSEN-KUSTERS
Gloria
51:34
5
Kitty Verheijen
Ulicoten
55:37
6
Cilia Mathijssen
DJA
57:23
7
ELS TILBURGS
ALPHEN
57:50
8
Lidy Swolfs
Gloria
58:10
9
Margriet Verschueren
Gloria
58:11
10
Paula Oomen
Gloria
58:29
Uitslagen.nl
31-08-2017 19:17