Uitslagenlijst Berkenstein Run

Veenendaal - Zaterdag 16 september 2017

5JUNC, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jonathan Karels
Veenendaal
21:25
21:21
5JUNB, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carliene van Vliet
VAV
30:06
30:02
5JUNA, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sherick Laurant
Veenendaal
19:05
19:03
5VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rianne Slomp
Bennekom
22:37
22:32
2
Alida Hagen
Ede
22:42
22:40
3
Rebecca Maal
Veenendaal
26:55
26:52
4
Joanne Oolbekkink
Den Haag
27:02
26:49
5
Sanne Ellemans
Nijmegen
29:23
29:18
6
Henriette van den Berg
Veenendaal
30:49
30:44
7
Fatima Koops
Deventer
39:21
36:03
5MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald Prins
Veenendaal
19:30
19:30
2
Martjan de Bruin
Opheusden
20:17
20:15
3
Kees Slappendel
Bodegraven
21:02
21:00
4
Jeroen van Goch
Veenendaal
25:53
25:50
5
Ronald Thijssen
Amsterdam
27:18
26:57
6
Bento Noldus
Renkum
28:28
25:18
7
Niels Hooy
Zeist
28:47
28:43
8
E. Henken
Veenendaal
31:35
31:18
9
Ludo Noldus
Nijmegen
39:21
36:03
5VMAS, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marga Nap
Cothen
23:35
23:35
2
Tessa van Tuil
Overberg
25:35
25:28
3
Aline van Dijk
Veenendaal
26:55
26:52
4
Daniella Hovy
Utrecht
28:47
28:43
5
Margreta Riemens
VAV
29:30
29:17
6
Amarentia van Kruistum
Rhenen
29:42
29:29
7
Jacqueline Martinali
Heelsum
29:47
29:42
8
Astrid Homan
Amsterdam
30:20
30:02
9
Truus de Smit
Overberg
31:35
31:18
10
Simone das dores
Amsterdam
32:06
31:46
11
Jacolien Beijer
Veenendaal
33:11
33:05
12
Sabine v Leeuwen
Veenendaal
34:14
34:01
13
Jabine van der Salm
Veenendaal
46:00
45:37
5MMAS, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel
20:12
20:12
2
Bé Hoving
VAV
20:47
20:46
3
Jan van Dijk
Veenendaal
20:51
20:49
4
Hans van Drunen
VAV
21:16
21:15
5
Jaco Jacobs
Lunteren
22:38
22:37
6
Willem Westereng
Amersfoort
26:34
26:20
7
Joost Marchal
Veenendaal
26:35
26:20
8
Wim Oolbekkink
Veenendaal
27:18
27:04
9
Jaap Jongeneel
Ede Gld
29:40
29:22
10
Martijn te Roller
Veenendaal
30:42
30:26
11
Wil Hovy
Maarn
53:14
53:10
10JNA, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud Hovestadt
Veenendaal
52:37
52:28
2
Ellemijn Troost
Veenendaal
1:05:31
1:05:14
10VSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marie-Anne Frenken
Wageningen
49:05
49:05
2
Hannah Welter
Loosdrecht
49:18
48:56
3
Idette Klein Koerkamp
Veenendaal
50:45
50:36
4
Iris van Keulen
Ermelo
1:04:52
1:04:36
10MSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van den Bosch
Leusden
46:39
46:34
2
Christiaan Tempelman
Loopgroep PK
47:08
47:08
3
Paul Riezebos
Barneveld
49:26
49:24
4
Dico Satter
Buren Gld
49:39
49:37
5
Harm Dieterman
Arena Atletiek
51:04
51:03
6
Stefan Hovy
Utrecht
53:14
53:09
7
Karen van Leeuwen
Veenendaal
56:21
56:12
10VMS, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gea van Lieshout
Woudenberg
51:12
51:07
2
Mieke Akkermans
Lent
51:23
51:21
3
Debbie Hendriks
Rhenen
55:25
55:18
4
Caroline Roodbeen
Veenendaal
55:26
55:11
5
Marjob van Eck
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
56:16
55:54
6
Hester van der Wielen
Veenendaal
56:21
56:11
7
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
56:22
56:21
8
Monique Schoonderbeek
Veenendaal
57:43
57:39
9
Joyce Schoonderbeek
Veenendaal
1:03:17
1:03:01
10
Manon Smaak
Arnhem
1:04:47
1:04:34
11
Gerry van den Brandhof
VAV
1:05:01
1:04:41
12
Carla van Nieuwamerongen
VAV
1:05:01
1:04:41
13
Nanda de Jonge
Vlaardingen
1:06:19
1:06:03
14
Susanne Bekker del Sasso
Veenendaal
1:10:23
1:10:08
10MMS, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brendan Vastenhouw
Veenendaal
43:28
43:22
2
Jan-Mark van der Molen
Veenendaal
45:25
45:18
3
Simon de Ligt
Veenendaal
45:30
45:27
4
Teun Hubregtse
Cothen
45:42
45:40
5
Erik van den Dikkenberg
VAV
45:59
45:56
6
Lia v.d. Loo
Veenendaal
46:08
46:00
7
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
46:12
46:04
8
Wim Schoonderbeek
Veenendaal
46:46
46:42
9
Ton van Ede
De Klomp
46:47
46:38
10
Lucas Noldus
Renkum
46:52
46:50
11
Huub Rutten
Veenendaal
47:42
47:35
12
Henk van Kooten
Veenendaal
47:52
47:50
13
Ton Smit
Veenendaal
48:17
48:07
14
Henk van Lieshout
Woudenberg
48:29
48:22
15
Henk Robbertsen
Veenendaal
49:08
48:55
16
Gert Datema
Veenendaal
49:14
49:08
17
Leendert Berkhof
Veenendaal
49:22
49:16
18
Eskeatnaf Mulugeta
Veenendaal
49:26
49:22
19
Ab van de Roest
Veenendaal
49:48
49:38
20
Rogier Jongeneel
Arnhem
50:13
50:13
21
Bert Leppers
Veenendaal
50:20
50:17
22
Swen-Peter Ekkebus
Veenendaal
50:40
50:38
23
Frank Bouman
Climax
50:41
50:31
24
Erik Brandsema
Maurik
50:50
50:45
25
J.C. Bakker
Scherpenzeel
51:01
50:51
26
Arie Houdijk
Veenendaal
51:05
50:56
27
O. Kwint
Veenendaal
51:49
51:41
28
G. Klein Nagelvoort
Elst
51:50
51:41
29
Dick Vink
Veenendaal
52:21
52:11
30
John Diteweg
Veenendaal
52:30
52:21
31
Wout van Viegen
Veenendaal
52:30
52:19
32
Wilfred van Engelenburg
Veenendaal
52:38
52:29
33
Danny Limburg
Veenendaal
52:44
52:37
34
Eddy Prins
Veenendaal
53:28
53:16
35
Jeroen Leeflang
Veenendaal
53:37
53:25
36
Gert Evers
Veenendaal
54:54
54:42
37
Gerard Radstaat
Hardlopen.nl
55:09
54:52
38
Jan Sonneveld
Veenendaal
55:13
55:04
39
Nico van Hoeflaken
Veenendaal
55:26
55:19
40
Gerard van de Weerd
Veenendaal
55:26
55:19
41
Kees van Heerikhuize
Veenendaal
55:27
55:15
42
Erik Basset
VAV
56:04
55:46
43
Aad Schoeman
Veenendaal
56:20
56:14
44
Dicky van Leeuwen
Overberg
56:21
56:11
45
Dirck van Meurs
Beneden-Leeuwen
56:49
56:26
46
Henk van Dijken
Veenendaal
57:06
56:51
47
Gerrit Roelofsen
VAV
57:20
57:00
48
Aart van de Weerdhof
VAV
57:21
57:01
49
Gerben van Kleef
Amsterdam
57:35
57:15
50
Marco Burks
Amsterdam
57:45
57:26
51
Ronald Veltman
Veenendaal
57:58
57:47
52
Peter-Jan Arends
Rheden
58:57
58:36
53
Ruud van der Woude
VAV
59:27
59:10
54
Louk Welter
Loosdrecht
1:00:42
1:00:19
55
Chris Hoesen
Veenendaal
1:02:36
1:02:13
56
Gerco Ballintijn
Amsterdam
1:04:14
1:03:59
57
Wim Looijen
Overberg
1:04:46
1:04:34
58
Wim Slotboom
Veenendaal
1:05:01
1:04:40
59
Bram van Nieuwamerongen
Veenendaal
1:05:01
1:04:41
www.uitslagen.nl
19-09-2017 20:57