Uitslagenlijst Padualoop

Boekel - Zaterdag 16 september 2017

J-12, TRIMLOOP JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remco Adriaans
GAC Gemert
6:28
2
Hugo Bisschops
GAC Gemert
7:28
M-12, TRIMLOOP JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Kok
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:16
2
Maud van Moorsel
GAC Gemert
6:27
3
Loena Leppink
HAC
7:06
4
Danique Adriaans
GAC Gemert
7:08
5
Didi v/d Boom
Boekel
8:07
6
Daphne van de Ligt
GAC Gemert
8:38
MAN, TRIMLOOP 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ryan Rooijackers
GAC Gemert
11:21
2
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
11:39
3
Antoon v/d Heuvel
GAC Gemert
12:12
4
Frans van Hak
GAC Gemert
13:30
5
Jesper Pluijm
GAC Gemert
16:21
6
Jan Ping
Huize Padua
18:13
VROUW, TRIMLOOP 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floor Vulders Jochems
GAC Gemert
13:42
2
Jeske van de Ligt
GAC Gemert
15:12
3
Lois en Marjolein v/d Heijden
Beek en Donk
15:42
4
Daniëlle van Eeten
GAC Gemert
19:52
5
José Donkers
GAC Gemert
19:52
6
Anne-mieke Pluijm
GAC Gemert
19:59
7
Janine Mickers
GAC Gemert
20:01
8
Marlies van Beek
Gemert
27:23
MAN, TRIMLOOP 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lennart
Huize Padua
24:49
2
Ron Vermeulen
GAC Gemert
26:16
3
Theo Schoutsen
Beuningen
30:56
4
Peter van der Burgt
GAC Gemert
33:10
5
Joan van der Ligt
GAC Gemert
33:33
6
Vincent Kragten
GAC Gemert
36:32
7
Joost Timp
GAC Gemert
36:56
8
Henk van Berlo
Handel
39:31
VROUW, TRIMLOOP 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henny Dekkers
GAC Gemert
31:16
2
Yvonne Guldenaar
Waalre
36:16
3
Ilona van den Biggelaar
Eindhoven
36:18
4
Mireille Oostrum
Veghel
38:45
MAN, TRIMLOOP 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stevan Leppink
GAC Gemert
34:43
2
Robert Arts
IJsselsteijn
38:46
3
Jeroen van Empel
Boekel
49:54
4
Frans Jozef van Roesel
Schijndel
53:27
5
Mari van de Elsen
GAC Gemert
1:01:35
VROUW, TRIMLOOP 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Verbaarschot
Deurne
48:20
MAN, TRIMLOOP 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Hogenkamp
GAC Gemert
1:05:56
2
Jan Rooijakkers
Gemert
1:06:18
VROUW, TRIMLOOP 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anke swinkels
Deurne
57:25
2
Maartje van Roesel
Schijndel
1:06:50
3
Carie van der Kruijs
GAC Gemert
1:12:12
MAN, TRIMLOOP 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin Kok
Helmond
59:37
2
Dorus Jaspers
GAC Gemert
1:00:05
3
Chris van Schijndel
Gemert
1:04:19
4
Ruud v/d Laar
Gemert
1:07:45
5
Ara van den Eijnde
GAC Gemert
1:10:06
6
Erik Jansen
Gemert
1:18:53
7
Paul Steuten
Gemert
1:19:22
8
Rob Thijs
Gemert
1:20:05
9
Theo Huvenaars
GAC Gemert
1:22:45
10
Toon Bekkers
GAC Gemert
1:26:05
11
Jos Schepers
GAC Gemert
1:26:05
VROUW, TRIMLOOP 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fannie van Bree-Versantvo
GAC Gemert
1:09:13
2
Jolande Spierings
GAC Gemert
1:24:29
3
Ans Peeters
GAC Gemert
1:30:45
Uitslagen.nl
16-09-2017 14:13