Uitslagenlijst 38e Beekse Marathon

Hilvarenbeek - Zondag 17 september 2017

MPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Anne Graenhout
Diessen
4:56
2
Liselot Graenhout
Diessen
5:05
3
Janneke Versteijnen
Hilvarenbeek
5:27
4
Anne van de Heijning
Esbeek
5:42
5
Janne Ketelaars
Hilvarenbeek
5:45
6
Pien van Hees
Hilvarenbeek
5:56
7
Jette Ketelaars
Hilvarenbeek
6:04
8
Sacha Storimans
Biest-Houtakker
9:18
JPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dries Storiemans
5:02
2
Juul Hendrikx
5:08
3
Joep Hoogveld
Hilvarenbeek
5:23
4
Gus Klaase
Leende
5:39
5
Pieter Versteijnen
Hilvarenbeek
5:41
6
Niek Hendrikx
5:45
7
Stijn van Rijswijk
Hilvarenbeek
5:56
8
Dylano de Kok
Hilvarenbeek
6:07
9
Kyano de Kok
Hilvarenbeek
6:13
10
Fedde Hendrikx
Nederland
8:19
11
Stijn van der Mierden
Hilvarenbeek
8:21
MPUPB, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Smits
Oost West en Middelbeers
4:47
2
Emma van Gool
Hilvarenbeek
4:50
JPUPB, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jop den Boer
Hilvarenbeek
4:22
2
Ralf Degen
Hilvarenbeek
4:29
3
Lars Hoogveld
Hilvarenbeek
4:47
4
Raúl Dios
Oisterwijk
8:05
MPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess van Oirschot
Oisterwijk
4:25
JPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luka Driedijk
Hilvarenbeek
4:23
MJUND, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meike van Oirschot
Oisterwijk
4:11
JJUND, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
3:56
M6KM, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dries van den Borne
Hooge Mierde
23:05
2
Sander Verweij
Taxandria Atletiek
23:59
3
Jason Smits
ACW '66
25:45
4
Pieter Coomans
Hilvarenbeek
26:41
5
Paul Lenssen
Tilburg
28:15
6
Joris Dios
Oisterwijk
31:46
7
Roelant Keeman
Haghorst
32:09
8
Thomas Zebregs
Berkel-Enschot
33:49
9
Thomas Denisswn
Oisterwijk
34:25
10
Michel Bastiaansen
Tilburg
34:39
11
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
47:02
V6KM, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corine Visser
Houten
28:06
2
Nicole Goossens
Achilles
30:56
3
Hester Bax
Leende
32:08
4
Mirre van der Loo
Bladel
33:15
5
Monique Fiers-Hoeijmans
Reusel
33:16
6
Nicole van Noort
Achil '87
33:36
7
Simone Putters
Hilvarenbeek
35:56
8
Anja Coppens
Achil '87
35:56
9
Milou Heesakkers
Eindhoven
36:05
10
Jessica Koutstaal
Lekkerkerk
36:10
11
Maartje Fransen
Hilvarenbeek
38:30
12
Claire Lambermont
Lommel
39:21
13
Cecile Lambermont
Lommel
39:25
14
Rianne Timmermans
Generaal Michaelis
41:19
15
Brigitte IJpelaar
Hilvarenbeek
41:52
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan van der Velden
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:44
2
Peter van der Velden
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:45
3
Rein van de Wouw
Hilvarenbeek
40:02
4
Maurits de Beer
Tilburg Road Runners
41:20
5
Bart Vingerhoets
Tilburg Road Runners
41:49
6
Simon Koolwijk
Tilburg
42:09
7
Jan van Dommelen
Achel
42:35
8
Patrick Jansen
Hilvarenbeek
46:08
9
Matthijs Hulsbosch
Vught
46:37
10
Claus van Teeffelen
Achil '87
46:45
11
Edgar Buylinckx
Hilvarenbeek
47:13
12
Jan-Willem
Hilvarenbeek
47:36
13
Harm Versteijnen
Hilvarenbeek
48:22
14
Tom Classens
Blitterswijck
49:15
15
Hans van den Biggelaar
Veldhoven
49:18
16
Rik Smits
Oost West en Middelbeers
49:23
17
Patrick Hobo
Andel
49:26
18
Sam Brackenie
Hilvarenbeek
49:57
19
Rene Uijtdewilligen
Achil '87
50:15
20
Stefan Roothans
Vught
50:40
21
Frank Vos
Berkel-Enschot
50:40
22
Jack Brackenie
Hilvarenbeek
50:43
23
Mohamed Barre
Geldrop
51:03
24
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
51:39
25
Patrick Coomans
Hilvarenbeek
51:40
26
Wladek Rzemieniecki
Caribisch Nederland
52:13
27
Piet Vromans
Tilburg
52:46
28
René Kerstens
Hilvarenbeek
54:08
29
Sjef Geerts
Diessen
54:39
30
Henk Abrahams
Hilvarenbeek
54:55
31
Martin van Someren
Vught
54:56
32
Kees Smetsers
Oirschot
56:51
33
Pascal Swolfs
Achil '87
59:27
34
John Koolwijk
Achil '87
1:01:04
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne van Baar
Hilvarenbeek
45:53
2
Marlou van der Linden
's-Hertogenbosch
45:59
3
Kirsten Vingerhoets
Taxandria Atletiek
50:09
4
Nienke Kemper
Attila
50:14
5
Susan Vinken
Hilvarenbeek
50:20
6
Hannie van Iersel
Riel
51:22
7
Samantha Voogt
's-Hertogenbosch
51:34
8
Christianne Glazenburg
Rijen
51:34
9
Kristel Jansen
Tilburg Road Runners
52:53
10
Myrte van Gerwen Wings
Tilburg
52:53
11
Kirsten Michels
Taxandria Atletiek
54:30
12
Marieke Bertens
Berkel-Enschot
54:46
13
Miranda van Rijswijk
Achil '87
54:49
14
Sylvia Linkels
Hilvarenbeek
55:37
15
Fanny van den Dries
Hilvarenbeek
55:58
16
Lianne van Hoof
Diessen
56:02
17
Maike van der Schuit
Waalwijk
56:09
18
Antoinet Hems
Oost West en Middelbeers
56:26
19
Elia Deenen
Oost West en Middelbeers
57:18
20
Joyce van Dijk
Hilvarenbeek
57:50
21
Marieke van Hees
Hilvarenbeek
58:55
22
Maud Ewalts
Hilvarenbeek
59:28
23
Bernadette van Hees
Achil '87
1:00:20
24
Carlijn Jonkers
Taxandria Atletiek
1:01:25
25
Sophie vd Klundert
Achil '87
1:04:13
26
Annemarie de Witte-van Rijswijk
Hilvarenbeek
1:04:38
27
Marleen van Dooren
Attila
1:05:18
28
Erica Bertens
Berkel-Enschot
1:06:05
M21KM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corne van Oirschot
Oisterwijk
1:18:21
1:18:21
2
Steve De Ridder
Dendermonde
1:18:43
1:18:43
3
Emiel Hendrikx
1:22:27
1:22:26
4
Bas van der Hijden
Veldhoven
1:24:52
1:24:50
5
Camille Hendrickx
Reusel
1:25:29
1:25:27
6
Berry Bouwens
Raamsdonk
1:28:27
1:28:25
7
Frank Doomen
Achil '87
1:29:45
1:29:44
8
Albert Warnders
LOGO
1:32:38
1:32:35
9
Johan Verweij
Achil '87
1:33:15
1:33:15
10
Theo den Herder
AV '56
1:34:26
1:34:24
11
Marcel Verschueren
Baarle-Nassau
1:36:08
1:35:51
12
Bram van Oirschot
Diessen
1:38:16
1:38:11
13
Pieter Markestijn
Bergeijk
1:38:21
1:38:17
14
Andre Smit
Gloria
1:39:17
1:39:01
15
Hans Leijten
Achil '87
1:39:47
1:39:46
16
Gust Van de Pol
Oud-Turnhout
1:40:15
1:40:04
17
Stefan Jongeneelen
Dongen
1:40:33
1:40:26
18
Mark-Jan Katz
's-Hertogenbosch
1:40:43
1:40:40
19
Frans van de Pol
Ravels
1:43:26
1:43:15
20
Michiel Koeijvoets
Etten-Leur
1:44:21
1:44:07
21
Bart van Benthem
Eindhoven
1:44:43
1:44:38
22
Geert-Jan Wes
Veldhoven
1:45:26
1:45:14
23
Philip van Ravesteyn
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:46:14
1:45:46
24
Luc Beekman
Grevelingen
1:46:28
1:46:17
25
Jeroen van Vree
Hilvarenbeek
1:47:27
1:47:15
26
Paul van de Wouw
Oosterhout Nb
1:49:20
1:49:06
27
John van der Burgt
Weert
1:50:04
1:49:54
28
Henk Kats
Hilvarenbeek
1:50:51
1:50:44
29
Herald Aantjes
Renswoude
1:50:55
1:50:38
30
Albert van Uden
Hilvarenbeek
1:52:00
1:51:48
31
Patrick van Loon
Reusel
1:53:50
1:53:43
32
Stefan Michelberger
Daventria
1:55:03
1:54:41
33
Joost Oomen
Rijen
1:55:38
1:55:29
34
Edwin de Regt
Hilvarenbeek
1:55:47
1:55:28
35
Gus Kuijken
Steensel
1:56:22
1:56:01
36
Ad Schoonderbeek
De Langstraat
1:56:35
1:56:20
37
Ruud Diederiks
Tilburg
1:56:43
1:56:35
38
Marcel Berende
Oisterwijk
1:57:06
1:57:06
39
Stan Gommers
Achil '87
1:57:20
1:57:08
40
Frank van Laere
Tilburg Road Runners
1:57:48
1:57:29
41
Maarten Wijnen
Tilburg
1:58:29
1:58:08
42
Paul van Summeren
Spoordonk
1:58:45
1:58:42
43
Karel Mikes
Tsjechië
1:59:18
1:59:18
44
Marco Eijgenraam
Wezembeek-Oppem
1:59:39
1:59:11
45
Anton den Boer
Hilvarenbeek
2:00:39
2:00:30
46
Joop van de Wouw
Tilburg
2:00:57
2:00:52
47
Edwin Oomen
Tilburg
2:02:30
2:02:12
48
Lucien Smit
Vught
2:05:43
2:05:32
49
Walter Sprangers
De Langstraat
2:09:45
2:09:31
50
Frans Spaargaren
Taxandria Atletiek
2:09:52
2:09:52
51
Nico Haddeman
Eindhoven
2:13:33
2:13:09
52
Jared Asbury
Turnberry, Utah
2:18:55
2:18:29
53
Ad van de Wouw
ESBEEK
2:21:08
2:20:55
54
Seb de Groot
Achil '87
2:23:00
2:22:38
55
Peter van Gool
Achil '87
2:23:01
2:22:37
56
Addy Van Seeters
Esbeek
2:23:01
2:22:41
57
Jan van Boxtel
Achil '87
2:23:02
2:23:02
58
Bram Kalkhoven
Eindhoven
2:24:51
2:24:31
59
Jos Hopman
avVN
3:18:14
3:17:51
V21KM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid van Elderen
Achil '87
1:45:15
1:45:04
2
Ardie Gijsbers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:48:47
1:48:30
3
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:51:20
1:51:15
4
Lisette Adams-Romme
Achil '87
1:54:30
1:54:13
5
Anastasia Somers
Diessen
1:54:32
1:54:15
6
Kim Scheffers
Amsterdam
1:55:22
1:55:12
7
Kirsten Don
Breda
1:56:31
1:56:28
8
Astrid van Cleef
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
1:56:47
1:56:30
9
Judith Nijssen
Tilburg
1:58:30
1:58:09
10
Karin van de Pas
GVAC
1:58:34
1:58:22
11
Marianne Mascini
Lage Mierde
1:58:49
1:58:36
12
Monique van Eindhoven
Lage Mierde
1:59:15
1:59:03
13
Corrie Waterschoot
Hoogeloon
1:59:56
1:59:42
14
Christel Vorselaars
Hilvarenbeek
2:05:27
2:05:09
15
Nynke Klop
Fortuna
2:07:08
2:06:53
16
Astrid Boers
Taxandria Atletiek
2:12:07
2:11:57
17
Rachel Asbury
UTAH
2:18:43
2:18:18
18
Karin van der Heiden
Achil '87
2:23:00
2:22:38
19
Lies Smulders
Diessen
2:23:01
2:22:39
20
Jeanne Ketelaars
Achil '87
2:23:02
2:22:41
M31KM, 31 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joan School
GVAC
1:57:37
1:57:36
2
Tim Kragten
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:59:37
1:59:36
3
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:03:13
2:03:12
4
Tein Somers
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:03:18
2:03:17
5
Peter van Gool
Lage Mierde
2:17:12
2:17:01
6
Mark van de Ven
Attila
2:19:26
2:19:22
7
Kees van de Riet
Achilles
2:19:26
2:19:11
8
Maarten Hornikx
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
2:22:39
2:22:35
9
Ronny Voets
Generaal Michaelis
2:24:30
2:24:26
10
Ricardo Damen
AVV
2:24:32
2:24:32
11
Berry van der Harig
Attila
2:24:55
2:24:48
12
Cees van Gageldonk
Spiridon
2:26:20
2:26:12
13
Berend-Jan Bel
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:27:05
2:27:01
14
Corné Aarts
Spado
2:28:20
2:28:14
15
Willem Dekkers
Achilles
2:28:41
2:28:26
16
Ralph van Heijst
Rijen
2:29:24
2:29:21
17
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
2:32:48
2:32:37
18
Corné van Beek
Achilles
2:33:52
2:33:38
19
Pieter Hendrickx
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
2:36:14
2:36:07
20
Barry Smetsers
Atletiek Oirschot
2:36:54
2:36:45
21
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:37:15
2:37:12
22
Eswin van Hal
Waalwijk
2:39:53
2:39:44
23
Rik Bossuyt
Ekeren
2:39:57
2:39:50
24
Huberto van der Schuit
Waalwijk
2:40:04
2:39:56
25
Koen van Waes
Biest-Houtakker
2:40:16
2:40:08
26
Ton Pistorius
Tilburg
2:40:25
2:40:04
27
Marcel Ruben
Fortius
2:41:38
2:41:33
28
Bart Colmar
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
2:42:46
2:42:27
29
Mark Pijpers
Spiridon
2:44:07
2:44:03
30
Gerben Burgmans
Kaatsheuvel
2:44:34
2:44:31
31
Peter Bonten
's-Hertogenbosch
2:44:56
2:44:42
32
Niels van Kessel
Uden
2:45:38
2:45:31
33
Lambert Theunissen
Tilburg
2:46:03
2:45:46
34
Peter Wilms
Tilburg
2:46:08
2:46:02
35
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
2:46:48
2:46:41
36
Geert Bertens
Ekeren
2:47:46
2:47:28
37
Bert Lammens
Herten
2:50:07
2:50:00
38
Jules Marsé
Achil '87
2:50:08
2:49:57
39
Arnoud van Dorst
Breda
2:50:59
2:50:41
40
Maarten Veldhuizen
Riel
2:51:58
2:51:49
41
Peter Rombouts
Spiridon
2:55:08
2:55:04
42
Erik van Roovert
Attila
2:56:50
2:56:43
43
Frank Verkaart
Attila
2:56:51
2:56:44
44
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
2:57:26
2:57:16
45
Joris Bressers
Tilburg
2:58:18
2:58:06
46
Sjef van Hoof
No-Limits
2:59:39
2:59:23
47
Marco Vugts
Vught
3:03:05
3:02:55
48
Henk van den Zande
Spado
3:04:52
3:04:34
49
Frank de Haan
Waalre
3:05:31
3:05:27
50
Rob Schmidt
Spado
3:07:59
3:07:42
51
Stephan Corstjens
Vught
3:18:20
3:18:01
52
Stefan Clermonts
Eindhoven
3:21:49
3:21:36
53
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:22:53
3:22:40
54
Harrie Kuiten
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:24:01
3:23:46
55
Ton Rosenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
3:24:42
3:24:12
56
Jan Vlasblom
Achil '87
3:26:07
3:25:52
57
Jaap de Koning
Spiridon
3:26:30
3:26:20
58
Ger van Beers
Achil '87
3:28:17
3:27:56
V31KM, 31 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen van Cantfoort
Retie
2:11:01
2:11:00
2
Gwynny Hamilton
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:24:42
2:24:39
3
Jet Bles
Achil '87
2:27:29
2:27:29
4
Esther van den Berg
Spado
2:32:23
2:32:17
5
Ingrid Spapens-van Korven
Achil '87
2:35:26
2:35:21
6
Ann Tentenier
Puurs
2:39:16
2:39:15
7
Suzanne Colsen
Biest-Houtakker
2:40:15
2:40:09
8
Petra Bruijs
Spado
2:40:15
2:40:09
9
Anne Rindt
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:40:56
2:40:52
10
Stephanie van Landeghem
Kapellen
2:41:11
2:40:55
11
Tanja Hellmans
Ekeren
2:41:12
2:40:54
12
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
2:42:52
2:42:47
13
Maaike Hofman
Spiridon
2:46:05
2:45:56
14
Meta Sipkens
Tilburg Road Runners
2:46:47
2:46:42
15
Tineke vd Heuvel
Atletiek Oirschot
2:49:50
2:49:40
16
Marielle Sprangers
De Langstraat
2:50:07
2:50:00
17
Petra van Gorcum
De Langstraat
2:50:07
2:50:00
18
Nina Joosten
Pallas '67
2:50:08
2:49:54
19
Katrien van Bommel
Breda
2:51:57
2:51:47
20
Betty van Zoelen
Hardlopen.nl
2:57:06
2:56:43
21
Simone Verbeek-Hulsbosch
Prins Hendrik
3:04:53
3:04:43
22
Masja van Loy
Prins Hendrik
3:05:29
3:05:10
23
Gabry Verberne
GVAC
3:15:32
3:15:24
24
Ans Cuijpers
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:16:20
3:16:04
25
Sylvia Hoppenbrouwers
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:17:29
3:17:14
26
Jolanda Pijnenburg
Spiridon
3:25:36
3:25:34
27
Wilma Peeters
Spiridon
3:26:30
3:26:28
28
Kirsten Ballemans
Tilburg
3:36:43
3:36:40
MAN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Verbunt
Tilburg
2:59:07
2:59:02
2
Bart Verhaar
Reusel
3:02:05
3:01:46
3
Rudy Van Daele
Sint Niklaas
3:02:59
3:02:59
4
Roemer Cooiman
Zeist
3:11:55
3:11:54
5
Pauwel Joos
Maldegem
3:14:50
3:14:48
6
Vincent Meers
Gentbrugge
3:18:28
3:18:27
7
Sjaak Bus
Spiridon
3:25:39
3:25:33
8
Jan Spitael
Gijzegem
3:27:16
3:27:15
9
Sjors van Noort
Zwijndrecht
3:45:19
3:45:05
10
Marc Bemong
Houwaart
3:46:33
3:46:23
11
Abdelkarim Machichy
Katwijk Zh
3:47:47
3:47:45
12
Daniel Elst
Klein Zundert
3:50:04
3:49:39
13
Ghislain Dops
Lanaken
3:54:14
3:53:49
14
Warren Dix
MarathonPlus
3:57:07
3:56:41
15
Wil Goossens
Achilles
3:57:52
3:57:37
16
Harm Kuipers
Hardlopen.nl
3:58:21
3:57:59
17
Cris Simons
Haaren
4:04:29
4:04:17
18
Henk van Gerven
Atletiek Oirschot
4:07:21
4:07:18
19
Willy Luyten
Oud-Turnhout
4:09:12
4:08:48
20
Richard Maquelin
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:09:25
4:09:20
21
Piet van Oirschot
Atletiek Oirschot
4:16:37
4:16:34
22
Dirk-Jan Bles
Hilvarenbeek
4:23:13
4:23:06
23
Mohammed Idrissi
MarathonPlus
4:29:17
4:29:04
24
Klaas Rodenburg
Veldhoven
4:43:58
4:43:31
25
Rudy Sol
Aarschot
4:44:42
4:44:15
26
Paul van Hiel
Zétrud-Lumay
4:44:43
4:44:17
27
Bob van Geenen
Nuenen
4:49:48
4:49:22
VROUW, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lauren Kearney
Carlsbad, California
3:46:00
3:45:55
2
Gea Leenstra
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
4:06:06
4:05:58
3
Gertie Theunissen
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:17:49
4:17:36
4
Kitty van der Maas
Oosterhout Nb
4:19:49
4:19:33
5
Mijke Beijer
Tilburg
4:35:10
4:35:04
6
Deborah Lynee
zetrud-lumay
4:44:35
4:44:11
7
Els Aelbers
Maasmechelen Belgie
4:50:39
4:50:16
8
Rennie Geen
Leiden
4:56:01
4:55:42
www.uitslagen.nl
18-09-2017 20:29