Uitslagenlijst 12e Bruggenloop Nijmegen

Nijmegen - Woensdag 20 september 2017

MANL, LANGE AFSTAND:
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luc Schout
Lent
31:54
31:54
2
Sami van Lent
Talenten Team Nijmegen-Noord
32:57
32:57
3
Eyob van Lent
Talenten Team Nijmegen-Noord
32:57
32:57
4
Habtom van Lent
Talenten Team Nijmegen-Noord
34:37
34:36
5
Ruud Nefkens
Nijmegen
34:44
34:43
6
Mathijs Weijkamp
Gendringen
36:20
36:17
7
Gerard van Heerde
Malden
36:22
36:19
8
Juul van de Sande
Nijmegen
37:32
37:29
9
Youri Lentjes
Nijmegen
37:35
37:35
10
Rob Ribbink
Westervoort
37:40
37:34
11
Job van Leeuwen
Nijmegen
37:44
37:42
12
Rick Meurders
Lent
38:05
37:59
13
Jos van Barneveld
Heerenveen
38:10
38:08
14
Marijn Sinkeldam
Nijmegen
38:14
38:10
15
Michiel Wiskie
Wijchen
38:25
38:21
16
Freek de Best
Heumen
38:28
38:26
17
Bosz Kempink
Lent
38:44
38:24
18
Marijn van der Toorn
Wijchen
38:50
38:37
19
Kasper Klein Breteler
Nijmegen
38:51
38:46
20
Jan Menssen
Beek-Ubbergen
39:03
39:01
21
Wessel Dubbe
Nijmegen
39:18
39:16
22
Thomas van der Lee
Nistelrode
39:24
39:17
23
Jan van Gendt
Elst Gld
39:33
39:30
24
Nard van den Langenberg
Boxtel
39:34
39:20
25
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
39:55
39:22
26
Bart Bonants
Nijmegen
40:10
40:09
27
Jeffrey de Wit
Nijmegen
40:18
40:16
28
Bert Janssen
Molenhoek Lb
40:20
40:17
29
Fred Bartels
Gendt
40:32
40:22
30
Harm Westdorp
Nijmegen
40:33
40:24
31
Timo Pajic
Terborg
40:33
40:30
32
Cas Bruijns
's-Hertogenbosch
40:41
40:27
33
Ted van Koelen
het roze lopertje
40:44
40:39
34
Rick Beldman
Hardenberg
40:54
40:49
35
Jeroen Wolters
Nijmegen
40:59
40:54
36
Finn Smeets
Nijmegen
41:06
40:55
37
Jasper Palland
Elst Gld
41:12
41:09
38
Mark Veenbrink
Elst Gld
41:12
41:09
39
Michael van der Lubbe
Nijmegen
41:15
41:08
40
Yves Keller
Nijmegen
41:23
41:12
41
Cees Schonenberg
Nijmegen
41:25
41:23
42
Luc Maassen
Boxmeer
41:27
41:13
43
Rob Claassen
Groesbeek
41:28
41:10
44
Jos van Loon
Nijmegen
41:28
41:15
45
Christoph Deben
Nijmegen
41:36
41:27
46
Robert Spanings
Nijmegen
41:42
41:29
47
Bart van der Wal
Hogeschool Arnhem Nijmegen
41:45
41:31
48
Eugène Roelofs
Boxmeer
41:51
41:31
49
Sander Willems
Groesbeek
41:52
41:30
50
Martin van Leijden
Boxmeer
41:53
41:50
51
Luc Thijssen
Wijchen
42:00
41:54
52
Bob Takken
Bemmel
42:03
42:02
53
Toni van Gennip
Nijmegen
42:10
42:03
54
Johan Willemsen
Arnhem
42:14
42:07
55
Martijn van den Boogaard
Spijkenisse
42:16
42:15
56
Sjoerd van den Langenberg
Nijmegen
42:19
42:04
57
Tim van den Bergh
Nijmegen
42:23
42:10
58
Joost van Kempen
Nijmegen
42:25
42:08
59
Stijn Meurkens
Nijmegen
42:25
42:16
60
Mickey Steijaert
Nijmegen
42:25
42:17
61
Rick Sanders
Nijmegen
42:28
42:24
62
Kasper Ritzema
ABN AMRO hypotheken
42:32
42:31
63
Twan Thissen
Nijmegen
42:36
42:26
64
Arjen Lankhuizen
Nijmegen
42:39
42:29
65
Pepijn de Jong
Nijmegen
42:39
42:26
66
Yordi Wit
Gennep
42:39
42:25
67
Mark Jansen
Hardloopvereniging Beuningen
42:40
42:33
68
Marco Kaandorp
Groesbeek
42:40
42:36
69
Jeroen Roelofs
Nijmegen
42:41
42:34
70
Imre Takács
Lent
42:58
42:54
71
Jan van der Burgt
Overasselt
43:00
42:53
72
Joris van den Tillaart
Nijmegen
43:00
42:55
73
Jos Wermers
Nijmegen
43:04
42:52
74
Ruben Kersten
Arnhem
43:07
42:51
75
Marijn Mulder
Wijchen
43:08
42:56
76
Martien Coenen
Sint Agatha
43:11
43:06
77
Gino Tax
Bemmel
43:15
43:12
78
Henk Kramer
Escharen
43:15
43:13
79
Theo Peters
Nijmegen
43:19
43:15
80
Sander den Hartog
Nijmegen
43:21
43:15
81
Thijs de Kloet
Nijmegen
43:27
43:22
82
Jan Fokke Oosterhof
AV Cifla
43:30
43:29
83
Bert Geerlings
Zutphen
43:34
43:27
84
Jhovannie Blindeling
Nijmegen
43:35
43:01
85
Lennart Jansen
Kranenburg-Wyler
43:40
43:37
86
Sjors Stevens
Arnhem
43:42
43:35
87
Joep Bos-Coenraad
Nijmegen
43:42
43:33
88
Stef van de Kamp
Nijmegen
43:47
43:44
89
Koen in 't Veld
Nijmegen
43:50
43:35
90
Joris Kellendonk
Wijchen
43:50
43:35
91
Bastiaan Eekhout
Nijmegen
43:51
43:45
92
Jasper Hof
Nijmegen
43:53
43:33
93
Jeroen Kerkhoff
Groesbeek
43:54
43:31
94
Paul de Boer
Groesbeek
43:55
43:06
95
Harry van der Zanden
43:56
43:47
96
Joris Jan Voermans
Nijmegen
44:05
43:52
97
Martijn Smits
Nijmegen
44:07
43:54
98
Erik Brinkhof
Nijmegen
44:07
43:32
99
Pieter van Rooij
Bemmel
44:17
44:07
100
Dennis Bosman
Arnhem
44:17
44:14
101
Ron Budde
Hardloopvereniging Beuningen
44:20
44:13
102
Pepijn Jolink
Nijmegen
44:25
44:13
103
Ernstjan Lemmen
Apeldoorn
44:30
44:24
104
Frank Verweij
Nijmegen
44:31
44:24
105
Bas Janssen
Groesbeek
44:32
44:14
106
Victor van Kempen
Nijmegen
44:37
44:26
107
Roel van Leuken
Lent
44:40
43:51
108
Matthias Rosenbaum
Nijmegen
44:50
44:27
109
Stijn Cambie
Nijmegen
44:58
44:04
110
Thomas Pruijsen
Nijmegen
45:03
44:56
111
Nathan van den Hoogen
Tilburg
45:10
45:05
112
Frank van de Graaf
Hardloopvereniging Beuningen
45:14
44:21
113
Rens van Loon
Nijmegen
45:18
44:57
114
Rick Ruliaman
Nijmegen
45:21
44:17
115
Erico Schiks
Beneden-Leeuwen
45:21
45:13
116
Luuk Janssen
Nijmegen
45:22
44:16
117
Luke Paron
Nijmegen
45:25
45:01
118
Dries van Ek
Voerendaal
45:28
44:52
119
Martijn Laurant
Wijchen
45:30
45:24
120
Ivo Duifhuizen
Nijmegen
45:31
45:19
121
Paul Heijnemans
Lent
45:32
44:26
122
Jacco van Brakel
Nijmegen
45:33
45:24
123
Roel van Esch
Lent
45:35
44:59
124
Bas van den Brand
Berghem
45:37
45:27
125
Leon van Vloten
Nijmegen
45:40
45:28
126
Frank Eikhout
Groesbeek
45:43
45:20
127
Jordan van IJsseldijk
Nijmegen
45:44
45:32
128
Van Ravenstein
Nijmegen
45:51
45:40
129
Koen Giesen
Nijmegen
45:54
45:39
130
Jeroen Bousché
Nijmegen
45:56
45:38
131
Rik Gulen
Boxmeer
45:58
45:46
132
Paul van Dijk
Oijen
46:02
45:50
133
Tom Basten
Nijmegen
46:08
45:54
134
Wouter de Gooyert
Nijmegen
46:10
45:58
135
Mark Hollander
Arnhem
46:11
46:08
136
Eric van Dinter
Nijmegen
46:12
45:24
137
Wim de Rooij
Gennep
46:21
46:10
138
Leo Klaassen
Nijmegen
46:22
46:05
139
Thomas Sigger
Arnhem
46:24
45:55
140
Mark van Heck
Nijmegen
46:25
46:12
141
Maxwell Bayer
46:25
46:25
142
John Bechtold
Haarsteeg
46:28
46:13
143
Peter van Lipzig
Venray
46:30
45:57
144
Neddy Keijzers
Berghem
46:33
46:24
145
Ernst van Eck
Nijmegen
46:34
45:54
146
Julian van der Kieft
Ede Gld
46:36
46:08
147
Rogier Kristel
Nijmegen
46:39
46:29
148
Martijn van Giels
Uden
46:39
46:33
149
Bert Beelen
Nijmegen
46:41
46:35
150
Erik Rhebergen
Nijmegen
46:44
45:46
151
Tim van den Berg
Lent
46:46
46:40
152
Sasha ter Mors
Lent
46:48
46:42
153
Marc van Kempen
Zetten
46:54
46:49
154
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
46:56
46:13
155
Lucas Mens
Radboud Universiteit
46:58
45:49
156
Kees van Mierlo
Lent
47:01
46:25
157
René van Halderen
Nijmegen
47:03
46:45
158
Rick Pleumeekers
Wijchen
47:06
46:58
159
Robert Tournay
Beuningen Gld
47:07
46:53
160
Joost van de Kamp
Nijmegen
47:08
47:05
161
Frank van Bon
Angeren
47:08
46:24
162
Jelle Zwart
Breukelen Ut
47:09
46:57
163
Rob Scheffers
Arnhem
47:13
46:53
164
Dick van der Stappen
Berg en Dal
47:16
46:24
165
James Trujillo
Zeist
47:17
47:03
166
Bas Tonissen
Beek-Ubbergen
47:22
46:55
167
Gert Meijer
Lunteren
47:22
46:16
168
Arno Verweij
Nijmegen
47:24
47:14
169
Roland Robinson
Helmond
47:24
47:19
170
David Fremeijer
Nijmegen
47:27
47:01
171
Bart Kieboom
Nijmegen
47:31
47:08
172
Jelle Buiting
Nijmegen
47:35
47:11
173
Bart Wegh
Nijmegen
47:41
47:16
174
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
47:41
47:03
175
Jop Sinkeldam
Utrecht
47:42
46:40
176
Roel van Bommel
Mill
47:45
47:14
177
Bojan Pajic
Lent
47:52
47:22
178
Arjan Pijlman
Wijchen
47:57
47:44
179
Bastiaan Schuur
47:58
47:40
180
Martin Ekhardt
Arnhem
48:02
47:13
181
Jos Dirks
Nijmegen
48:06
47:58
182
Remco Haringhuizen
Nijmegen
48:08
47:39
183
Loek van Seyen
Nijmegen
48:12
47:43
184
Vincent van Dongen
ABN AMRO hypotheken
48:14
48:06
185
Ronald Rikken
Lent
48:30
48:02
186
Hans Vriends
Nijmegen
48:32
48:19
187
Stefan van Dülmen
Kleve
48:34
47:32
188
Sten Knuiman
Wijchen
48:38
48:30
189
Martijn Coenders
Heteren
48:38
48:34
190
Ruud van Gerwen
Beek-Ubbergen
48:39
48:12
191
Harrie Verlinden
Malden
48:41
48:31
192
Paul Schers
ABN AMRO hypotheken
48:44
48:35
193
John Roijackers
Nijmegen
48:45
48:08
194
Remko Kuipers
Nijmegen
48:49
48:29
195
Remko Mathijssen
Ha-Stu dames selectie
48:56
48:25
196
Sven Muller
Nijmegen
48:58
48:10
197
Freek Vincken
Lent
49:07
48:23
198
Job Besseling
Zetten
49:09
49:04
199
Fredie de Vries
Nijmegen
49:10
48:46
200
Vincent Heling
Nijmegen
49:10
48:49
201
Rob Henderson
Druten
49:19
48:36
202
Bart de Kort
Nijmegen
49:32
48:48
203
Nisse Klaaijsen
Nijmegen
49:37
49:08
204
Pim van der Hulst
Nijmegen
49:41
49:01
205
Stef Renkens
Nijmegen
49:44
48:50
206
Bob Scholten
Hardloopvereniging Beuningen
49:47
48:57
207
Mile Pajic
's-Heerenberg
49:47
49:16
208
Renier Looijen
Lent
49:49
49:31
209
Ben Scholten
Nijmegen
49:52
49:18
210
Tom Messink
Dinxperlo
49:55
49:25
211
Rik van der Graaf
Nijmegen
50:13
49:31
212
Bryan Ssonko
Nijmegen
50:19
49:32
213
Koen Dechering
Nijmegen
50:23
49:40
214
Paul Dobbelaer
het roze lopertje
50:30
49:29
215
Jeroen Hekkelman
Nijmegen
50:34
49:59
216
Bart Vissers
Leuth
50:34
49:47
217
Erik van Hemert
Nijmegen
50:39
50:35
218
Rob de Bock
Nijmegen
50:43
50:09
219
Jos van Moerkerk
Nijmegen
50:47
50:14
220
Erik Schoenmaker
Arnhem
50:49
50:11
221
Kos Myronidis
Nijmegen
50:56
50:22
222
Maarten Houtriet
Bennekom
51:03
50:53
223
Jeroen Remijnse
Nijmegen
51:05
50:25
224
Petry van Kempen
Overasselt
51:07
50:22
225
Ludo Noldus
Nijmegen
51:08
49:49
226
Maurice Aerts
Wijchen
51:09
50:53
227
Ramses Grothausen
Nijmegen
51:10
50:51
228
Thedo Boer
Nijmegen
51:11
51:02
229
Remus Hebing
Nijmegen
51:19
50:44
230
Roel Geilleit
Nijmegen
51:24
50:59
231
Maarten Vos
Nijmegen
51:26
50:45
232
Maarten Blaauw
Nijmegen
51:28
50:56
233
Marco van Deelen
Bemmel
51:29
50:54
234
Jordan Sherne
Nijmegen
51:30
51:18
235
Peter Raedts
Nijmegen
51:32
50:30
236
Leen de Waal
Nijmegen
51:34
50:55
237
Jeffrey van Empel
Beuningen Gld
51:34
51:13
238
Stefan Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
51:34
50:23
239
Jeroen van Kol
Druten
51:34
51:13
240
Rik aan den Boom
Weurt
51:38
51:19
241
Jack Post
Oss
51:40
50:30
242
Hans Pasman
Hardloopclub Dar NV
51:43
50:51
243
Rick van Alem
Oss
51:45
51:13
244
Ron Blom
Huissen
51:48
50:58
245
Robert van Dongen
Nijmegen
51:52
51:18
246
Wolfgang Schäfer
Emmerich am Rhein
51:52
51:05
247
Martijn Rikken
Lent
51:53
51:16
248
Geert-Jan Verduijn
Millingen aan de Rijn
51:54
51:15
249
Rogier ter Bogt
Nijmegen
51:58
51:33
250
Remco Hammer
Groesbeek
52:00
51:18
251
Albert Koppes
Nijmegen
52:00
51:16
252
Ton Hirdes
Nijmegen
52:08
51:20
253
Dennis Ros
Nijmegen
52:18
51:56
254
Liam ter Kuile
Tilburg
52:29
51:17
255
Jaap de Bruijn
Nijmegen
52:32
52:00
256
Michel van der Wielen
Schiedam
52:36
52:08
257
Fred Heesterbeek
Helmond
52:42
52:07
258
Tim Dodemont
Nijmegen
52:50
52:03
259
Frits van Helsdingen
Rosmalen
53:04
52:30
260
Talis van Kuijk
Nijmegen
53:10
52:13
261
Roland Kremer
Cuijk
53:18
52:45
262
Maarten Kessels
Wijchen
53:20
52:18
263
Wolfgang Damen
Emmerich am Rhein
53:22
52:35
264
Robin de Gruiter
Beuningen Gld
53:32
52:51
265
Marcel Scholten
7Hills Runners
53:33
52:30
266
Van Drempt
Nijmegen
53:34
52:48
267
Edward Tan
Ewijk
53:36
53:05
268
Cor van der Sluijs
Grave
53:40
53:40
269
Bas van der Heiden
Nijmegen
53:47
53:01
270
Jan Koster
Nijmegen
53:50
53:13
271
Bas Alstadt
Groesbeek
53:59
53:37
272
Maarten van Vliet
Nijmegen
54:01
53:27
273
Marijn van Kleef
Lent
54:01
53:14
274
Mazen Mroue
Utrecht
54:15
53:11
275
Frans van Trigt
Amersfoort
54:17
53:13
276
Ivo Verhoeven
Leuth
54:33
53:32
277
Domenico Spinnato
Nijmegen
54:37
54:10
278
Jeroen de Graaf
Lent
54:38
53:58
279
Wouter Baas
Groesbeek
54:40
53:34
280
Theo Geurts
Groesbeek
54:45
54:27
281
Fred Tank
Lent
54:46
53:38
282
Maikel Pijnenborgh
Vlijmen
55:00
54:47
283
Arthur Van der Graaf
Nijmegen
55:10
54:28
284
Martijn Engels
Gendt
55:11
54:34
285
Luuk Holleman
Nijmegen
55:17
54:41
286
Jos Derksen
Nijmegen
55:20
55:00
287
Rob Peters
WIE
55:25
54:24
288
Freddie Arts
Nijmegen
55:28
54:47
289
Dennis Kanselaar
Nieuw-Lekkerland
55:36
54:28
290
Titus Gelsing
7Hills Runners
55:39
54:35
291
Siemen Looijen
Nijmegen
55:53
55:33
292
Olav Buunen
Nijmegen
55:54
55:00
293
Rob van der Zanden
Drunen
55:56
55:09
294
Leon Kuipers
Nijmegen
55:58
54:56
295
Martijn Witsiers
Berg en Dal
56:00
55:12
296
Edwin Keulers
Nijmegen
56:01
55:20
297
Karel Gelsing
Nijmegen
56:02
54:55
298
Gerard Smit
Nijmegen
56:02
55:33
299
Edward Daanen
Varsseveld
56:04
55:04
300
Coen Metze
het roze lopertje
56:06
55:05
301
Frank Harmsen
Nijmegen
56:07
55:06
302
Theo Raedts
het roze lopertje
56:11
55:10
303
Paul Wiewel
Nijmegen
56:13
55:04
304
Leon Nillessen
Hardloopclub Dar NV
56:25
55:31
305
Robbie Sagius
Hardloopclub Dar NV
56:25
55:31
306
Chiwai Lam
Lent
56:31
56:18
307
Frank Peters
Nijmegen
56:32
55:53
308
Han de Paepe
Nijmegen
56:33
55:51
309
Leo Salemink
Nijmegen
56:33
55:51
310
Mart Vrieze
Nijmegen
56:34
55:41
311
Co van Kleef
Lent
56:38
55:52
312
Bas Steeg
Nijmegen
56:49
56:17
313
Ger Heesen
Nijmegen
56:52
55:55
314
Jos van Reen
Nijmegen
56:52
56:01
315
René van Kempen
Nijmegen
56:53
56:07
316
Pravin Chaturi
Almere
57:05
55:55
317
Ron Frederiks
Hardloopclub Dar NV
57:06
56:11
318
Dennis Selten
Mill
57:08
56:07
319
Youri van Schijndel
Nijmegen
57:08
56:22
320
Willy Vermeulen
Dreumel
57:10
56:42
321
Rob Peters
Arnhem
57:13
56:14
322
Lillo Campo
Laag-Soeren
57:19
56:56
323
Cor Slagt
Malden
57:20
56:18
324
Erwin Althof
WIE
57:28
56:31
325
Yossi Almagor
Wijchen
57:40
56:50
326
Gerard Metz
Nijmegen
57:43
57:12
327
Dries Cramer
Wijchen
57:46
57:01
328
Fenno Meijer
Nijmegen
57:51
56:52
329
Arjan Barink
Nijmegen
57:58
57:17
330
Harry van Montfort
Hardloopclub Dar NV
58:00
57:05
331
Jan Roelof Moll
Nijmegen
58:15
57:30
332
Startnummer 1295
58:31
57:42
333
Peter Put
Nijmeegse Loopschool
58:42
57:33
334
Olaf Brenninkmeijer
Nijmegen
58:45
58:11
335
Mark Timmermans
Malden
59:11
58:09
336
Ton Reijnders
Nijmegen
59:30
58:34
337
Alex van Dam
Rotterdam
59:40
59:18
338
Martijn de Vries
Vlaardingen
59:40
59:19
339
Paul Denissen
Moergestel
59:50
59:25
340
Ronnie Janssen
Nijmegen
59:53
59:12
341
Rob Lieskamp
Lent
1:00:02
59:37
342
Emiel Arts
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:00:11
59:33
343
Rene Langhorst
Nijmegen
1:00:12
59:18
344
Woltjo Delger
Oosterhout Gld
1:00:16
59:05
345
Paul ter Laak
Nijmegen
1:00:45
59:47
346
Peter van Kempen
Oosterhout Gld
1:00:55
1:00:34
347
Arthur Wanders
Oosterhout Gld
1:00:56
1:00:33
348
Martin Magdelijns
Lent
1:01:03
1:00:09
349
Jeroen Bosch
Nijmegen
1:01:05
1:00:35
350
Ger de Haan
Cuijk
1:01:17
1:00:31
351
Alexander Bruin
Zoetermeer
1:01:35
1:00:46
352
Ciel Eggen
1:02:13
1:01:03
353
Henk Arts
Hardloopvereniging Beuningen
1:02:46
1:01:43
354
Ronaldo Nobel'
Nijmegen
1:03:22
1:02:08
355
Loek Bekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:37
1:03:37
356
Marcel van Dreumel
Oss
1:04:52
1:03:47
357
Joost Broeren
Beek-Ubbergen
1:05:08
1:04:17
358
Bart van Heesch
Nijmegen
1:07:27
1:06:31
359
Jack Hendriks
Nijmegen
1:07:45
1:07:05
360
Niels Engelaar
Nijmegen
1:07:53
1:07:18
361
Pierre Humblet
Nijmegen
1:08:07
1:07:00
362
Andy Neyman
Nijmegen
1:11:16
1:10:17
VROUL, LANGE AFSTAND:
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen van Engelenburg
Nijmegen
39:34
39:27
2
Ilse van de Wijgert
Oss
40:02
40:00
3
Sanne Vinks
Nijmegen
41:36
41:29
4
Jacqueline KleinGunnewiek
Nijmegen
41:42
41:37
5
Danique Ploegmakers
Nijmegen
41:56
41:48
6
Anna Smits
Nijmegen
42:27
42:24
7
Iris Willemsen
Nijmegen
43:21
43:19
8
Dieske Kruisselbrink
Nijmegen
43:33
43:29
9
Jannie Frenken
Grave
44:32
43:30
10
Lotte van Erp
's-Hertogenbosch
44:51
44:35
11
Annabelle Jansink
Nijmegen
45:21
44:58
12
Dorothé Fairley
Molenhoek Lb
45:44
45:33
13
Tinka Vinks
Rotterdam
46:16
46:08
14
Irene van Opstal
Nijmegen
46:26
46:09
15
Paulien Tordoir
Molenhoek Lb
46:39
46:29
16
Meryl Burger
Nijmegen
46:40
46:29
17
Iris Levink
Nijmegen
46:42
46:28
18
Maartje Munsterman
Nijmegen
46:46
46:24
19
Mariët Bosschers
AV Cifla
47:04
46:45
20
Gretha Hidding
Nijmegen
47:05
46:47
21
Janneke Kok
Nijmegen
47:07
46:50
22
Anita Klein
Odoorn
47:20
47:13
23
Andrea Heijnen
Bemmel
47:24
47:13
24
Marieke Roelofs
AV Cifla
47:38
47:21
25
Dominic Kremer
Nijmegen
47:44
47:29
26
Anita Spieker
Deventer
47:56
47:53
27
Simone Engelaar
Hardloopclub Dar NV
48:00
47:33
28
Josi Driessen
Donders Devils
48:04
47:35
29
Romy Janssen
Nijmegen
48:04
48:00
30
Inge de Jong
Arnhem
48:10
48:02
31
Filou de Lorijn
Nijmegen
48:13
47:56
32
Jeanne van Dijk
Kleve
48:33
47:32
33
Wan Ying Chow
Nijmegen
48:43
48:02
34
Danielle van Pinxten
Ottersum
48:46
48:18
35
Els Backhuijs
Nijmegen
48:47
48:17
36
Yvonne Bekker
Horssen
48:51
47:52
37
Mirjam van Geest
Nijmegen
49:01
48:32
38
Cathelijne van Dongen
Nijmegen
49:43
49:23
39
Myrthe Hagemans
Groesbeek
50:01
49:20
40
Diana Nijland
Groesbeek
50:04
49:03
41
Natalia Haraszkiewicz-Bir
Nijmegen
50:05
49:05
42
Annet Metz
Amsterdam
50:10
49:39
43
Marjolijn van Deventer
Beek-Ubbergen
50:12
49:31
44
Amy Fila
Nijmegen
50:17
49:37
45
Marijn Kraaijkamp
Nijmegen
50:31
50:08
46
Lisa Arents
Groesbeek
50:39
49:58
47
Nadieh van Uden
Nijmegen
50:59
50:15
48
Robin Nikkelen
Batenburg
51:06
50:52
49
Pascale van Kuilenburg
Nijmegen
51:07
50:32
50
Jesca Brouwer
Hardloopvereniging Beuningen
51:18
51:01
51
Amanda Abels
Beek-Ubbergen
51:45
50:44
52
Adrienne Bakker
Nijmegen
51:56
51:08
53
Jasmin Beyer
Emmerich am Rhein
52:01
51:14
54
Esther Cley
7Hills Runners
52:29
51:26
55
Mirthe Kortleve
Nijmegen
52:31
52:09
56
Linda Nguyen
Nijmegen
52:32
51:44
57
Suzan Alders
Vierlingsbeek
52:35
51:58
58
Petra Verwey
Nijmegen
52:35
51:47
59
Jacobijn Sedelaar
Nijmegen
52:40
52:13
60
Willemijn Somford
Nijmegen
52:42
52:14
61
Marijn Flipse
Nijmegen
52:45
52:28
62
Iris Zwaan
Nijensleek
52:45
51:35
63
Marije Aalbers
Nijmegen
52:47
52:01
64
Helen van Engen-Wanders
Bemmel
52:50
52:23
65
Jesper van der Wielen
Arnhem
52:51
51:55
66
Maxime Steppe
Nijmegen
52:52
52:32
67
Sanne Bouwman
Zevenaar
52:52
52:32
68
Sandra Leurs
Leunen
53:20
52:46
69
Moniek van Abel
Nijmegen
53:28
52:28
70
Marleen van Megen
Nijmegen
53:32
53:07
71
Luca Vlogman
Nijmegen
53:35
52:54
72
Patricia de Keijzer
Nijmegen
53:43
53:02
73
Kirsten Lasage
Nijmegen
54:00
53:22
74
Mireille Keukens
Leuth
54:06
53:42
75
Cornia van der Salm
Gendt
54:10
53:32
76
Ellen van der Zanden
Nijmegen
54:11
53:28
77
Kitty Sommers
Nijmegen
54:11
53:44
78
Annelien Bos
Hardloopvereniging Beuningen
54:15
53:31
79
Martine Verweij
Leusden
54:16
53:13
80
Mirande de Kleijn
Beneden-Leeuwen
54:26
53:16
81
Henny Lam
Beneden-Leeuwen
54:26
53:17
82
Karin Arnts
Gendt
54:40
54:07
83
Syanah Wynn
Donders Devils
54:42
54:13
84
Chantal Spieker
Deventer
54:54
54:16
85
Eva Nijsten
Nijmegen
54:56
54:30
86
Martine Ploegmakers
Nijmegen
55:16
54:45
87
Linda Orth
Malden
55:18
54:51
88
Willemijn Derks
Lent
55:19
54:44
89
Marlein Lemmens
Nijmegen
55:34
54:58
90
Wendy Zijderveld
Nieuw-Lekkerland
55:37
54:29
91
Jorien Karman
Lindenholt Loopt!
55:45
40:25
92
Jeannette Kok
Ospel
55:46
54:53
93
Mirella van der Kolk
Enschede
55:47
55:18
94
Floor ter Braak
Nijmegen
55:49
54:45
95
Anneke Bruinsma
Lent
55:56
55:29
96
Mieke van den Brand
Nijmegen
55:56
55:30
97
Marianne Renckens -Klok
Nijmegen
55:58
55:39
98
Erica Bosch
Ewijk
56:00
55:21
99
Jip Sanders
Nijmegen
56:00
55:44
100
Els Koster
Utrecht
56:04
55:16
101
Britt Latour
Nijmegen
56:05
55:07
102
Meryem Boerboom
Nijmegen
56:06
55:39
103
Bo Sterckx
Vianen Nb
56:07
55:05
104
Truus Bosman
Wijchen
56:07
55:40
105
Eveline Gradussen
Wijchen
56:12
55:34
106
Vera van Haaren
Wijchen
56:13
55:34
107
Josephine Buskes
Holthees
56:14
55:36
108
Irene van Beveren-Kok
Boxmeer
56:14
55:37
109
Alex Schreuder Goedheijt
Nijmegen
56:15
55:11
110
Nanda Vermeulen
Beneden-Leeuwen
56:21
55:12
111
Myrthe Nijst
Nijmegen
56:48
56:23
112
Leanne Kosse
Nijmegen
56:48
56:18
113
Floor Schoenmakers
Groesbeek
56:49
56:22
114
Janice Vissers
Groesbeek
56:49
56:23
115
Suzanne Kunnen
Lent
56:56
56:10
116
Maureen Voller
Nijmegen
57:00
55:56
117
Chantal van Velthoven
Valburg
57:03
56:04
118
Anouk Tosserams
Nijmegen
57:04
56:16
119
Anita Alders
Overloon
57:12
56:34
120
Noortje Donders
Nijmegen
57:20
56:34
121
Julia Weijers
Nijmegen
57:30
56:31
122
Eva Krijbolder
Nijmegen
57:33
56:27
123
Carina de Kort
Nijmegen
57:33
56:27
124
Renske Pouwels
Nijmegen
57:33
56:57
125
Floor Janssen
Riverland Healthcentre
57:37
56:50
126
Michelle van Zutphen
Schaijk
57:37
56:42
127
Minou Verstegen
Schaijk
57:37
56:42
128
Saskia Swinkels
Herpen
57:37
56:42
129
Anki Hogervorst
Nuenen
57:41
57:18
130
Simone Wolthuis
Alphen Gld
57:54
56:57
131
Carina Beun
Alphen Gld
57:55
56:58
132
Simone Bos
Nijmegen
57:57
56:57
133
Yvette Wulffaert
Nijmegen
57:58
56:52
134
Hettie Maters
Nijmegen
57:59
57:09
135
Fleur Fontijn
Groesbeek
58:03
57:42
136
Monique Verberk
Wanroij
58:09
57:17
137
Tiny Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
58:09
57:19
138
Rian Derks
Wanroij
58:09
57:18
139
Miranda Jansen
Nijmegen
58:23
57:20
140
Josje Buis
Arnhem
58:28
58:01
141
Margit Michiels
Nijmegen
58:31
58:09
142
Soscha Wagemans
Wijchen
58:36
58:13
143
Heleen Fraanje
Nijmegen
58:43
57:53
144
Mieke de Wit
Nijmegen
58:49
57:50
145
Jacqueline Niels
Gendt
58:51
58:14
146
Melanie Schenning
Millingen aan de Rijn
58:53
58:20
147
Lieke Hogervorst
Nijmegen
58:53
58:29
148
Therese Boot-Claassen
Sint Anthonis
58:55
58:27
149
Lies van Tankeren
Sint Anthonis
58:56
58:27
150
Marloes van Loon
Nijmegen
58:56
58:35
151
Nathalie Jacobs
Malden
58:56
58:28
152
Melanie Buschler
Nijmegen
58:56
58:06
153
Irma van Haren
Millingen aan de Rijn
59:00
58:26
154
Esther Winkels
Millingen aan de Rijn
59:00
58:27
155
Saskia Oortwijn
Nijmegen
59:13
58:11
156
Florien Persijn
Nijmegen
59:14
58:11
157
Diana Kruitwagen
Malden
59:25
58:45
158
Marga Bistervelds
Nijmegen
59:30
58:34
159
Xiaochen Zheng
Donders Devils
59:35
58:30
160
Yvonne Tschopp
Millingen aan de Rijn
59:44
59:19
161
Milou Linssen
Arnhem
59:47
59:23
162
Matty Hendriks
Bemmel
59:48
59:24
163
Judit van Dael
Herveld
59:50
58:50
164
Judith Bolscher
Oosterhout Gld
59:55
58:48
165
Loes Bouwens
Nijmegen
1:00:01
59:14
166
Berthe van de Weem
Nijmegen
1:00:02
59:38
167
Letty van Gemert
Nijmegen
1:00:17
59:35
168
Fleur van Veghel
Hardloopclub Dar NV
1:00:23
59:51
169
Ineke vd Geijn
Nijmegen
1:00:40
59:34
170
Debbie Mollmann
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:00:49
1:00:24
171
Jantine Cruijsen
Nijmegen
1:00:57
1:00:32
172
Astrid Kemeling
Nijmegen
1:00:59
1:00:18
173
Bianca Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
1:01:15
1:00:13
174
Annie Kampschreur
Nijmegen
1:01:16
1:01:01
175
Jeanine Koetje
Horssen
1:01:20
1:00:15
176
Mieke Latijnhouwer
Nijmegen
1:01:29
1:00:39
177
Regy van Loon
Nuenen
1:01:31
1:01:07
178
Sylvia van den Eijnden
Nijmegen
1:01:32
1:00:34
179
Claudia Verstrepen
1:01:34
1:00:33
180
Cathleen Schweizer
Alphen Nb
1:01:35
1:00:46
181
Marion Verhulsdonck
Berg en Dal
1:01:36
1:01:21
182
Bregit Sibma
WIE
1:01:43
1:00:45
183
Marieke Smidt
Nijmegen
1:01:43
1:00:44
184
Mariya Chernyavska
Radboud Universiteit
1:02:07
1:01:10
185
Ireen Arts
Nijmegen
1:02:18
1:01:13
186
Danielle van Remmerden
Ede Gld
1:02:25
1:01:57
187
Leoni Verweij
Arnhem
1:02:25
1:01:57
188
Natasja Vermeer
Dieren
1:02:29
1:01:34
189
Brigitte van der Hoogt
Druten
1:02:39
1:02:00
190
Fenneke Roep
Nijmegen
1:02:47
1:01:56
191
Stevelien vd Wetering
Malden
1:02:51
1:02:16
192
Karen Janssen
Groesbeek
1:02:53
1:02:09
193
Sandra Bos
Groesbeek
1:03:40
1:02:55
194
Vera de Bresser
Nijmegen
1:04:00
1:03:09
195
Myrthe van Erp
Breukelen Ut
1:04:00
1:03:09
196
Milanthy Pourier
Nijmegen
1:04:29
1:03:19
197
Angela de Groot
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:32
1:03:25
198
Lenka Mol
Nijmegen
1:04:52
1:04:03
199
Véronique Derks
Grave
1:05:21
1:04:20
200
Aukje Hosper
Tilburg
1:05:26
1:04:29
201
Babs Occhipinti
Tilburg
1:05:27
1:04:29
202
Doris Hattink
Nijmegen
1:05:51
1:04:55
203
Nan Ter Heerdt
Didam
1:06:19
1:06:01
204
Rini De Wit
Nijmegen
1:06:33
1:05:28
205
Dominique Arts
Nijmegen
1:07:27
1:06:31
206
Bertine Schoenaker
Nijmegen
1:07:33
1:06:30
207
Ans Klauwer
Pannerden
1:07:34
1:06:37
208
Irene Tijssen
Wageningen
1:07:34
1:06:24
209
Monique Peters
Nijmegen
1:07:45
1:06:53
210
Pascal Wiersma
Nijmegen
1:07:46
1:06:39
211
Ilke van Berkum
Nijmegen
1:07:55
1:06:49
212
Anneke Hulshof
Eindhoven
1:07:55
1:06:49
213
Eileen Stevens
Nijmegen
1:07:59
1:07:02
214
Karin Radstake
Nijmegen
1:08:07
1:06:59
215
Tineke Peul
Doesburg
1:08:57
1:08:14
216
Rachel Tenk-Bruinhart
Nijmegen
1:08:59
1:08:27
217
Debbie Neyman
Nijmegen
1:11:16
1:10:17
218
Sonja Busink
Malden
1:11:28
1:10:39
219
Sonja Busink-Leander
Malden
1:11:28
1:10:39
220
Wendy Heufkens
Arnhem
1:12:40
1:11:30
MANK, KORTE AFSTAND:
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike Foppen
Nijmegen
21:00
21:00
2
Tom Disveld
Natte Kiwi HIEH
22:29
22:29
3
Jay Sauer
Nederland
22:40
22:40
4
Maarten Vliex
Heldro IJs Running Team
23:06
23:05
5
Essi Darwishi
Talenten Team Nijmegen-Noord
23:16
23:15
6
Dorus Arts
Arnhem
23:23
23:22
7
Wouter Dilling
Nijmegen
23:23
23:22
8
Tom Van Oorschot
Heldro IJs Running Team
23:52
23:51
9
Tom van Deurzen
Heldro IJs Running Team
24:45
24:44
10
Tesfaldet Weldu
Talenten Team Nijmegen-Noord
24:57
24:57
11
Pim van Deurzen
Heldro IJs Running Team
25:13
25:12
12
Michiel Brussee
Arnhem
26:20
26:18
13
Jurn van Gisteren
Oss
26:20
26:19
14
Hubertus Huijs
Nijmegen
26:23
26:19
15
Peter van der Knokke
Beek-Ubbergen
26:24
26:21
16
Niels Vlaskamp
Nijmegen
26:46
26:45
17
Maximiliaan Meester
Nijmegen
26:56
26:54
18
Bas Langhout
Nijmegen
27:12
27:11
19
Thimo Shillcock
Malden
27:12
27:11
20
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
27:32
27:30
21
Thijs Pasmans
Heldro IJs Running Team
27:37
27:36
22
Krisjan de Bruin
Nijmegen
27:42
27:40
23
Frans Buil
Hardloopvereniging Beuningen
28:04
28:00
24
Rogier Koster
Nijmegen
29:08
29:05
25
Jeroen Coenen
Nijmegen
29:15
29:07
26
Erik Arends
Albert Heijn Van Schevichavenstraat
29:24
28:54
27
Christiaan Hüskens
Zwolle
29:26
29:25
28
Twan van Elk
Natte Kiwi HIEH
29:29
29:19
29
Melchior Esser
Arnhem
29:38
29:32
30
Jacco Teerling
Gennep
29:39
29:18
31
Nick Aben
Nijmegen
29:40
29:30
32
Niels van Ewijk
Nijmegen
29:45
29:29
33
Jaap van Erp
Nijmegen
29:56
29:52
34
Raymon Thijssen
Albert Heijn Van Schevichavenstraat
30:15
29:46
35
Martijn Baams
Albert Heijn Van Schevichavenstraat
30:20
29:55
36
Nort van de Loo
Nijmegen
30:31
30:17
37
Leon Latta
Herveld
30:33
30:26
38
Just Jansen
Nijmegen
30:41
30:35
39
Boyd van Raak
Nuland
30:59
30:55
40
Angelo van Zwam
Nijmegen
31:02
30:53
41
Jacques Wouda
Beek-Ubbergen
31:07
31:06
42
Michel Maassen
Lent
31:12
31:02
43
Paul Meijaard
Malden
31:15
31:03
44
Tom Segeren
Natte Kiwi HIEH
31:22
31:10
45
Ronald Maassen
Natte Kiwi HIEH
31:22
31:12
46
Mark Veerbeek
Nijmegen
31:23
31:12
47
Jos Wijnakker
Lent
31:29
31:25
48
Bart Toren
Nijmegen
31:49
31:40
49
Frans de Bruijn
Druten
32:03
31:55
50
Joep Payens
Nijmegen
32:18
32:05
51
Johnny Tromp
Nijmegen
32:25
32:19
52
Rafael Tromp
Nijmegen
32:25
32:20
53
Niels Aarns
Nijmegen
32:27
32:24
54
John Mondi
Beuningen Gld
32:27
32:23
55
Bram Latta
Herveld
32:35
32:26
56
Maikel van Niftrik
Oss
32:40
32:36
57
Rick van Bergen
Nijmegen
32:49
32:34
58
Tim Floor
Best
32:51
32:44
59
Pim Demont
Natte Kiwi HIEH
32:52
32:41
60
Arjan Dresme
Natte Kiwi HIEH
32:56
32:45
61
Rifki Holla
Nijmegen
32:57
32:47
62
Mike van Rheenen
Brummen
33:05
32:53
63
René Hoogeveen
Nijmegen
33:06
32:38
64
Lennart Hermsen
Beuningen Gld
33:08
32:58
65
Mike Creemers
Malden
33:10
32:46
66
Jens Hogeweg
Nijmegen
33:12
32:57
67
Ruud Langerak
Nijmegen
33:16
33:09
68
Roy Plass
Lent
33:19
33:08
69
Henk Kuiper
Nijmegen
33:22
33:05
70
Antoine Raemaekers
Nijmegen
33:25
33:06
71
Chris Geelen
Nijmegen
33:29
33:17
72
Sebastiaan Andeweg
Nijmegen
33:30
33:24
73
Rob van de Schoor
Nijmegen
33:30
32:33
74
Joost Koppers
Nijmegen
33:43
33:39
75
Roy Rebergen
Zevenaar
33:44
32:33
76
Jeroen Booiman
Lent
33:44
32:33
77
Dennis Lieskamp
Cuijk
33:54
33:41
78
Rob Thijssen
Lent
33:57
33:49
79
Nander Speerstra
Nijmegen
34:03
33:47
80
Elias Janssen
Albert Heijn Van Schevichavenstraat
34:10
33:28
81
Hans Smits
Oijen
34:17
34:15
82
Niek Wolfkamp
Elst Gld
34:25
34:17
83
Reinoud van Kralingen
Nijmegen
34:29
34:08
84
Michiel Hendriks
Nijmegen
34:35
34:13
85
Max Ririhena
Wijchen
34:38
34:15
86
Van der Kolk
Arnhem
34:42
33:39
87
Rob Bouwer
Malden
34:53
34:26
88
Willem peter Leensen
Nijmegen
34:56
34:51
89
Jeffrey Jansen
Lent
35:07
34:32
90
Bilal Alrawyy
Talenten Team Nijmegen-Noord
35:18
35:18
91
Daan Bouwer
Malden
35:20
34:53
92
Joost Toren
Nijmegen
35:32
35:23
93
Willem Smitjes
Nijmegen
35:36
34:34
94
Paul Nieuwenhuijsen
Nijmegen
35:39
35:04
95
Bas Basten
Horssen
35:49
35:42
96
Nick van Loon
Tilburg
35:58
35:50
97
Eric de Bruijn
Nijmegen
35:58
35:52
98
Willem Peters
Nijmegen
36:01
35:45
99
Pieter Verdaasdonk
Nijmegen
36:08
35:42
100
Martino Lorenzini
Nijmegen
36:08
35:47
101
Mark Gerritsen
Nijmegen
36:12
35:55
102
Lars de Bont
Albert Heijn Van Schevichavenstraat
36:17
35:48
103
Dave Willems
Nijmegen
36:18
35:44
104
Drazen Simic
Nijmegen
36:21
35:56
105
Daniel Simic
Nijmegen
36:21
35:57
106
Simon van Kleef
Lent
36:26
35:56
107
Leroy Franken
Andelst
36:26
36:18
108
Manuel Maneiro
KNORTAX
36:28
36:11
109
Rene Jansen
Heilig Landstichting
36:28
36:18
110
Raymond Wieland
Lent
36:31
35:43
111
Tim Nieuwenhuijsen
Veghel
36:46
36:30
112
Willem van Orsouw
Nijmegen
36:46
35:46
113
Marc Cozijnsen
Beilen
36:52
36:37
114
Kees Baardemans
Hardloopvereniging Beuningen
36:59
36:33
115
Rik van de Ven
Nijmegen
36:59
36:09
116
Dylan van de Jagt
Albert Heijn Van Schevichavenstraat
37:00
36:34
117
Frans van Duijnhovn
Uden
37:16
36:45
118
Erik-jan van Sas
Nijmegen
37:17
36:51
119
Rene Croonen
Groesbeek
37:17
37:04
120
Luuk Gordeijns
Nijmegen
37:27
36:43
121
Taede A Smedes
Nijmegen
37:32
37:16
122
Vincent van Gelder
Nijmegen
37:34
36:55
123
Marco Latta
Herveld
37:45
37:36
124
Thijs Bolwerk
Schijndel
37:46
36:58
125
Jan van Sas
Nijmegen
37:50
37:01
126
Sijmen Huizenga
Arnhem
38:16
37:43
127
Lodewic van Alste
Doorwerth
38:23
37:30
128
Jeroen Janssen
Nijmegen
38:24
38:20
129
William Wanders
Nijmegen
38:25
38:11
130
Pim Schreuders
Malden
38:31
38:05
131
Peter Sengers
Wijchen
38:31
38:15
132
Sander Lemmens
Nijmeegse Loopschool
38:32
38:10
133
Theo de Wit
Nijmegen
38:43
38:37
134
Paul van Buul
Nijmegen
38:47
38:15
135
Wim Looijen
Lent
38:51
38:26
136
Robert Bouwman
Albert Heijn Van Schevichavenstraat
38:53
38:09
137
Martijn Vos
Nijmegen
38:59
38:27
138
Jasper Hens
RUN FSW!
39:06
38:12
139
Ruud Hens
RUN FSW!
39:08
38:13
140
Stan Evers
Lent
39:10
38:53
141
Joeri Jorg
RUN FSW!
39:17
38:23
142
Jan Pieter van de Pol
Herveld
39:21
39:13
143
Mark Meuldijk
Nijmegen
39:24
38:48
144
Hans Klabbers
Wijchen
39:26
39:15
145
Antoine van Benthem
Wijchen
39:28
39:06
146
Allard Grosfeld
Lent
39:36
38:59
147
Roel Jansen
Beek gem Montferland
39:37
38:57
148
Toon van Tienen
Rijkevoort
39:40
38:41
149
Andre de Groot
Nijmegen
39:44
39:10
150
Kees van het Hof
Oosterbeek
39:53
39:01
151
Louis Toussaint
Nijmegen
39:55
39:13
152
Sjaak Drinkenburg
Nijmegen
39:59
39:38
153
Rutger Bulk
Nijmegen
40:06
39:31
154
Frank Lubeek
Nijmegen
40:13
39:42
155
Jonas van Kleef
Lent
40:15
39:43
156
Jacques van Lunen
Lent
40:22
39:47
157
Marcel van der Valk
Beuningen Gld
40:27
40:15
158
Daphne de Groot
Renkum
40:29
40:03
159
Bert Rebergen
Zevenaar
40:35
39:27
160
Ernst Merks
Nijmegen
40:36
39:51
161
Joep Velderman
Balgoij
40:49
40:05
162
Ron Budde
Hardloopvereniging Beuningen
40:58
40:39
163
Emile Goeting
Nijmegen
41:15
40:34
164
Freek van de Schoor
Nijmegen
41:15
40:18
165
Jason Hadzic
Nijmegen
41:15
40:30
166
Ger Cilissen
Born
41:16
41:03
167
Thomas Mennen
Nijmegen
41:20
40:38
168
Tim Awater
Malden
41:23
41:09
169
Menno Terwoert
Nijmegen
41:28
40:52
170
Theo Engelen
Nijmegen
41:59
41:03
171
Bart de Bruin
Hardloopclub Dar NV
42:09
41:25
172
Bas Albers
Nijmegen
42:28
41:41
173
Dirk Heijkers
Nijmegen
42:28
41:37
174
Erik Piek
Tiel
42:36
42:01
175
Theo Fiks
Apeldoorn
42:36
41:43
176
Melvin van den Brink
Nijmegen
42:38
41:53
177
Peter van der Heiden
Nijmegen
42:42
41:57
178
Jeroen van Bennekom
Nijmegen
42:53
42:16
179
Alex Roelofsen
Valburg
43:07
42:18
180
Johan Bulk
Nijmegen
43:14
42:34
181
Frans Wulfers
Ede Gld
43:21
42:36
182
Joost van Erp
Oss
43:27
42:54
183
Johan Puts
Druten
43:32
42:56
184
Eric Theunissen
Nijmegen
43:35
28:45
185
Steef Woldinga
Nijmegen
43:36
42:35
186
Marc Theunissen
Rosmalen
43:47
42:59
187
Paul Biessels
Grave
43:50
42:45
188
Dick Poelen
Arnhem
44:00
42:51
189
Frank Weimar
Best
44:02
42:49
190
Henk van Bronkhorst
Nijmegen
44:24
43:26
191
Martin Gelderman
Huissen
44:29
43:24
192
Richard van Oers
Nijmegen
44:32
43:50
193
Vent Lent
Lent
45:08
44:02
194
Theo Pennings
Oosterbeek
45:09
44:02
195
Ben van Ewijk
Beuningen Gld
45:11
44:34
196
Ruud Wolters
Nijmegen
45:14
44:21
197
Jesse van Bijsteren
Ede Gld
45:18
44:19
198
Ronald Aarns
Lent
45:32
44:37
199
Michel Daanen
Beuningen Gld
46:05
45:02
200
Jan-Willem Rijken
Ede Gld
46:07
45:21
201
Eddy Krans
ABN AMRO hypotheken
46:10
45:08
202
Mark Touwen
ABN AMRO hypotheken
46:10
45:09
203
Mario van Gemert
Bemmel
46:22
45:24
204
Joram Verbaas
Nijmegen
46:23
45:41
205
Tim Geeraedts
Nijmegen
46:32
45:41
206
Rieks van den Berg
Eindhoven
46:41
45:36
207
Hans Tenk
Nijmegen
47:10
46:06
208
Eric Valkenburg
Nijmegen
47:37
46:55
209
Jac Janssen
Bemmel
48:15
47:18
210
Frans Siemerink
Nijmegen
49:02
48:08
211
Nico Gradisen
Tiel
49:41
48:51
212
Helmut Brockmeyer
Nijmegen
50:00
49:10
213
Sietse Holtman
Wijchen
51:39
50:45
214
Gijs Verduijn
Nijmegen
52:06
50:57
215
Frans van Rossum
Wijchen
56:13
55:13
216
Hans Leander
Nijmegen
57:11
56:37
217
Michiel van der Wal
Rhenen
58:39
57:44
218
Sjoerd van der Wal
Oosterhout Gld
58:40
57:45
VROUK, KORTE AFSTAND:
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noortje Corstjens
Nijmegen
26:25
26:23
2
Harriët Frielink
Nijmegen
27:48
27:46
3
Murielle Ferraye
AV Cifla
28:14
28:12
4
Noelle Adamson
Nijmegen
30:04
30:01
5
Marieke Siemons
Linden
31:29
31:23
6
Katja Gorneeva
Nijmegen
31:30
31:24
7
Silke van Enckevort
Nijmegen
32:17
32:11
8
Karin Teuwen
Nijmegen
32:47
32:25
9
Aniek Putters
Oss
32:50
32:47
10
Paula Fikkert
Nijmegen
32:52
32:46
11
Laetitia Bolmers
Ubbergen
32:55
32:36
12
Shera Williams
Nijmegen
33:02
32:38
13
Judith Thoonen
Nijmegen
33:32
33:13
14
Emmeke Aben
Vierlingsbeek
33:34
33:15
15
Chantal Hanegraaf
Beuningen Gld
33:48
33:42
16
Tania Somsen
Nijmegen
33:57
33:39
17
Patricia Croonen
AV Cifla
34:09
34:01
18
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
34:10
33:47
19
Franny Ubbink
Nijmegen
34:11
33:56
20
Meike Kuipers
Nijmegen
34:20
34:06
21
Hanneke Ritsema
Nijmegen
34:21
33:31
22
Rona Roverts
Nijmegen
34:21
33:30
23
Ilse Vos
Nijmegen
34:23
34:18
24
Mirjam Vriens
Nijmegen
34:25
34:21
25
Merel Kersten
Elst Gld
34:30
34:08
26
Saskia Brouwers
Nijmegen
34:32
34:17
27
Steffie Goeden
Ha-Stu dames selectie
34:39
34:24
28
Joyce Buiten - Pots
Rijssen
34:41
33:48
29
Wendela Woddema
Heilig Landstichting
34:43
34:34
30
Laura Hemel
Nijmegen
34:56
34:35
31
Sybrine Bultena
Donders Devils
35:05
34:53
32
Anne Verspeek
Ha-Stu dames selectie
35:12
34:56
33
Wieke Visser
Ha-Stu dames selectie
35:14
34:56
34
Marleen Wissen
Albert Heijn Van Schevichavenstraat
35:24
34:41
35
Emma-Ray de Boer
Nijmegen
35:24
34:59
36
Petra Bernart
Nijmegen
35:26
35:14
37
Veronica Dijkstra
Beuningen Gld
35:48
35:43
38
Meike Frieling
Nijmegen
35:56
35:48
39
Corina Greven
Donders Devils
36:03
35:51
40
Femke Frieling
Horssen
36:06
35:59
41
Sofie Vrolijk
Nijmegen
36:13
36:08
42
Natasja Takács
Lent
36:18
36:13
43
Anouk Janssen
Lent
36:20
35:29
44
Sophie de Been
Nijmegen
36:21
35:48
45
Fabienne Baggerman
Nijmegen
36:23
35:30
46
Karin Berkhout
Nijmegen
36:31
36:12
47
Sharon Elsen
Dreumel
36:33
36:20
48
Maaike Hofmeijer
Nijmegen
36:43
36:25
49
Merian Sengers
Wijchen
36:45
36:31
50
Anouk Peijnenborgh
Grave
36:52
36:23
51
Janine Brussee
Arnhem
36:55
36:46
52
Lotte Seinen
Nijmegen
36:55
36:35
53
Clementine Verhulst
Nijmegen
37:04
36:37
54
Josien Janssen
Nijmegen
37:05
36:30
55
Suzette Wessels
Gendt
37:13
36:26
56
Marieke Hilhorst
Oss
37:20
37:02
57
Leonie Smedes
Nijmegen
37:29
37:13
58
Linda Arnoldussen
Nijmegen
37:32
37:03
59
Francien Ruben
Nijmegen
37:33
37:09
60
Yvette Driessen
Lent
37:42
37:30
61
Maruschka Jacobs
Boxmeer
37:52
37:42
62
Anne Kemming
Nijmegen
37:58
37:40
63
Annelien van Heumen
Nijmegen
38:00
37:42
64
Maayke Ariaans
Cuijk
38:09
37:22
65
Linsey van Niekerk
Elst Gld
38:12
37:34
66
Renate van Hoof
Gennep
38:22
37:51
67
Lieke van der Bruggen
Nijmegen
38:23
37:57
68
Melissa Arron
Nijmegen
38:24
38:19
69
Leoni Geerets
Venray
38:26
37:51
70
Anke Deelen
Nijmegen
38:30
37:38
71
Paulien Zeitzen
Groesbeek
38:39
38:19
72
Elise van Rijswijk
Nijmegen
38:44
38:31
73
Sylvia van Duijnhoven
Nijmegen
38:45
38:15
74
Asunta Roes
Nijmegen
38:50
38:45
75
Rosanne Ligtvoet
Nijmegen
38:51
38:28
76
Viola Ligtvoet
Dordrecht
38:51
38:28
77
Mirjam Puijker
Horssen
39:05
38:58
78
Marieke Nellissen
Nijmegen
39:09
39:04
79
Susanne Groenink
Lent
39:10
38:54
80
Rina Ostendorp
Groesbeek
39:13
38:48
81
Kim Ligtenbarg
Nijmegen
39:14
38:56
82
Marjoleine Smeeman
Malden
39:21
38:57
83
Nancy Rutten
Groesbeek
39:21
38:56
84
Sabrina Hennekeij
Beuningen Gld
39:25
39:14
85
Cindy Klabbers
Wijchen
39:26
39:16
86
Ietske Siemann
Nijmegen
39:29
39:02
87
Eelke Payens
Nijmegen
39:30
39:17
88
Karlijn Perlo
Ewijk
39:35
38:57
89
Sanne Tankink
Nijmegen
39:37
38:49
90
Jacqueline Tiemens
Nijmegen
39:40
38:37
91
Marleen Alink
Nijmegen
39:40
38:53
92
Juul Ottenheim
Nijmegen
39:41
38:41
93
Tanja van Munster
Nijmegen
39:41
39:23
94
Karen Jilesen
Haps
39:43
39:00
95
Frances Drijvers
Nijmegen
39:46
39:30
96
Sandra Blom
Heilig Landstichting
39:47
39:38
97
Natascha Donkers
Druten
39:48
39:38
98
Lissy van Hemert
Nijmegen
39:52
38:58
99
Eefje Klein Teeselink
Nijmegen
39:52
39:02
100
Nienke de Jager
Wijchen
39:52
39:03
101
Joyce Bender
Nijmegen
39:59
39:37
102
Monique Huizinga
Herveld
40:02
39:41
103
Hilde Reuser
Beuningen Gld
40:03
39:36
104
Joscha Fasen
Nijmegen
40:03
39:37
105
Lisette Pouwer
Groesbeek
40:05
39:23
106
Geke van den Elsen
Nijmegen
40:13
39:35
107
Stéphanie Driessen
Nijmegen
40:16
40:05
108
Angelique Kooper
Oss
40:21
40:13
109
Christina Isakoglou
Nijmegen
40:28
39:51
110
Leonie Piso
Nijmegen
40:29
39:50
111
Julia Kooijman
Nijmegen
40:34
40:15
112
Nienke Rakhorst
Elst Gld
40:47
40:14
113
Josje Oude Sanderink
Nijmegen
40:47
40:15
114
Hilde Den Daas
Dreumel
40:48
40:35
115
Elsa Feuth
Balgoij
40:49
40:05
116
Marion Lookman
Nijmegen
40:49
40:32
117
Annika Schuurmans
Nijmegen
40:50
40:32
118
Stefanie Mudder
Hardloopvereniging Beuningen
40:58
40:37
119
Margot Steerneman
Westervoort
41:01
40:30
120
Marloes Kamp
Nijmegen
41:01
40:31
121
Merle Roemer
Nijmegen
41:02
40:54
122
Andra Biesok
Oldenburg
41:02
40:01
123
Stephanie Dijkstra
Arnhem
41:03
40:46
124
Sanne Geerdinck
Gendt
41:04
40:31
125
Michelle Elbers-Rensen
Gendt
41:04
40:31
126
Conny Ariaans
Nijmegen
41:08
40:21
127
Loes van Gemert
Nijmegen
41:12
40:39
128
Lilian Lamboo
Nijmegen
41:13
40:50
129
Inge van Oosteren
Lent
41:13
40:45
130
Natascha Donker
Nijmegen
41:14
40:08
131
Laura Kessels
Lent
41:15
40:44
132
Annet Vermeulen
Dreumel
41:15
40:36
133
Hanny Beelen
Lent
41:17
40:45
134
Tika Cornelissen
Beuningen Gld
41:17
40:37
135
Bep Kosse
Nijmegen
41:25
41:01
136
Nina van Ginkel
Nijmegen
41:26
40:57
137
Hester Appelman
Nijmegen
41:31
40:44
138
Ineke de Jong
Nijmegen
41:33
40:41
139
Hannie Stronks
Arnhem
41:33
41:08
140
Jantien de Vries
Lent
41:35
41:08
141
Jorieke Polderman
Enschede
41:39
41:02
142
Joyce Hogebrug
Nijmegen
41:45
40:58
143
Birgit Jilesen
Nijmegen
41:45
41:04
144
Rozemarijn van Amstel
Lent
41:51
41:19
145
Michelle Sangers
Nijmegen
41:55
40:54
146
Miranda Langens-van de Ven
Nistelrode
41:57
41:49
147
Anouck Drijfhout
Lent
42:12
41:03
148
Karen Tonissen
Nijmegen
42:13
41:50
149
Susan de Jong-v Gisteren
Wijchen
42:15
41:36
150
Karen Jens
Hardloopvereniging Beuningen
42:21
42:02
151
Dian Oostijen
Hardloopvereniging Beuningen
42:21
42:00
152
Hanneke Versteeg
Hardloopvereniging Beuningen
42:22
42:01
153
Britt Driessen
Nijmegen
42:28
41:50
154
Babette Thunnissen
Leuth
42:28
41:41
155
Lia Pol
Nijmegen
42:30
42:02
156
Ilja Joosten
Gendt
42:35
41:47
157
Sanne Bruil
Doetinchem
42:35
42:16
158
Marga Timmermans
Wehl
42:35
42:16
159
Yvonne Koobs
Ik Loop Hard
42:36
41:55
160
Anouk Fiks
Nijmegen
42:36
41:43
161
Helma Koenders
Bemmel
42:37
41:41
162
Marjolein van de Burgt
Bemmel
42:37
41:41
163
Ans van Soest
Lent
42:38
42:07
164
Ellie van Dinther
Nijmegen
42:39
42:03
165
Jolanda Meuwsen
Bemmel
42:39
41:41
166
Lieke Louwé
Nijmegen
42:39
42:06
167
Anneke van Ommeren
Beuningen Gld
42:40
42:13
168
Sterre Smeets
Nijmegen
42:45
42:08
169
Aafke Wevers
Nijmegen
42:45
41:38
170
Hilde Damen
Nijmegen
42:46
41:39
171
Lianne Sikma-van Ewijk
Beuningen Gld
42:47
42:11
172
Carly Jansen
Nijmegen
42:49
41:46
173
Anneke Miggiels
Nijmegen
42:49
42:04
174
Sophie Groenen
Weurt
42:55
42:34
175
Mascha Weijers
Nijmegen
42:58
42:30
176
Jet van Ommen
Nijmegen
42:58
42:18
177
Karin Gelderman
Huissen
43:01
41:56
178
Hanneke Braam
Berghem
43:04
41:43
179
Madeleine Liefhebber
Nijmegen
43:05
42:20
180
Willemijn Cornelissen
Lent
43:11
42:35
181
Yvonne van Lieshout
Nijmegen
43:12
42:27
182
Astrid Van Hinthum
Oss
43:14
43:07
183
Geertje van Duijne
Nijmegen
43:15
43:05
184
Jeanette Janssen
Nijmegen
43:16
42:27
185
Manon de Hingh
Nijmegen
43:18
42:19
186
Jolanda arts Tijsse Klase
Wijchen
43:19
42:31
187
Gabriella Lansink
Wijchen
43:21
42:22
188
Charlotte Coumans
Nijmegen
43:21
42:22
189
Twinkel van der Meijden
Nijmegen
43:30
42:20
190
Jessica Thoonen
Beuningen Gld
43:30
43:10
191
Marascha van Dop
Nijmegen
43:35
43:30
192
Corina Rutten
Milsbeek
43:35
43:17
193
Samantha Riemsdijk
Nijmegen
43:35
43:30
194
Ingrid Broeders
Nijmegen
43:39
43:03
195
Roselyne Chauvin
Donders Devils
43:41
43:04
196
Elsy Vriens
Boxmeer
43:42
43:00
197
Marianne Theunissen
Malden
43:43
43:20
198
Naomi Verlaan
Herten
43:44
43:19
199
Daniëlle Spee
Malden
43:44
43:19
200
Hanneke van Veghel
Rosmalen
43:47
42:59
201
Jose Bouwman
Nijmegen
43:48
42:53
202
Anne Grotenhuis
Nijmeegse Loopschool
43:49
43:26
203
Ingrid van Lieshout
Best
44:05
42:52
204
Imke Renkens
Wijchen
44:07
43:18
205
Erin de Vrijer
Nijmegen
44:08
43:03
206
Monica Clephas
Venray
44:11
43:21
207
Kimberley Kleine Koerkamp
Malden
44:15
44:01
208
Fleur Meijer
Nijmegen
44:15
43:38
209
Marieke Volman
Wehl
44:17
43:31
210
Geesje Gerretsen
Beek-Ubbergen
44:19
43:45
211
Annet Wegh
Nijmegen
44:26
43:51
212
Laura Philipse
Goch Kessel
44:31
43:49
213
Inge Pepping
Nijmegen
44:37
43:37
214
Iris den Boer
Nijmegen
44:38
43:36
215
Kwan Aben
RUN FSW!
44:38
43:44
216
Winny Kamphuis
Bemmel
44:38
43:41
217
Renee van Dijk
Nijmegen
44:41
44:00
218
Liesbeth Tinneveld
Malden
44:42
43:41
219
Roos Barten
Nijmegen
44:49
44:27
220
Mayke Theloesen
Hardloopvereniging Beuningen
44:49
44:36
221
Ans Derksen
Bemmel
44:52
43:55
222
Saskia van de Molengraaf
Winssen
45:00
44:30
223
Jeanne van der Waal
Nijmegen
45:03
44:09
224
Dorien Felder-van Lenthe
Brummen
45:04
44:08
225
Mirjam Wissink
Eefde
45:04
44:10
226
Aster van Maanen
Nijmegen
45:11
44:34
227
Marit Wolters
Nijmegen
45:14
44:22
228
Kim van der Linden
Lent
45:14
44:16
229
Rosalinde van de Rijdt
Nijmegen
45:14
44:06
230
Hillary Bermudez
Nijmegen
45:21
44:14
231
Petra Alink
Nijmegen
45:24
44:35
232
Mia Peters
Nijmegen
45:25
45:06
233
Krisje Cox
Nijmegen
45:26
44:57
234
Vrony Peters
Elst Gld
45:32
44:55
235
Eefje Baars
Beek-Ubbergen
45:33
44:52
236
Joyce van Oosterhout
Nijmegen
45:34
44:52
237
Martine Boot
Hardloopclub Dar NV
45:35
44:53
238
Suzanne Hermans
Ede Gld
45:45
44:46
239
Ingrid Kersten
Hardloopvereniging Beuningen
45:48
45:36
240
Minke Koks
Malden
46:00
45:21
241
Marthe Hendriks Franssen
Nijmegen
46:04
45:24
242
Marianne van den Bergh
Nijmegen
46:09
45:16
243
Mariëlle Olthof-Nefkens
Nijmegen
46:09
45:17
244
Jeanne Goeting
Nijmegen
46:14
45:23
245
Linda van der Kaaij
Nijmegen
46:15
45:12
246
Thea van der Ende
Wijchen
46:20
45:30
247
Natasja van Rijsewijk
Bemmel
46:22
45:24
248
Marissa Zegers
Nijmegen
46:23
45:40
249
Judith Wammes
Nijmegen
46:26
46:07
250
Marloes van Heijster
Nijmegen
46:26
46:07
251
Lilian van der Velden
Nijmegen
46:28
45:50
252
Monique Jansen
Nijmegen
46:32
45:27
253
Margot Cruijsen
Nijmegen
46:35
46:09
254
Tineke Kleinschiphorst
Nijmegen
46:37
45:45
255
Jose van Alst
Nijmegen
46:42
45:51
256
Pascale Companjen
Nijmegen
46:53
46:11
257
Carmen Engel
Nijmegen
47:17
46:48
258
Sanne Sommeling
Huissen
47:20
46:51
259
Annemarije Kapel
Nijmegen
47:35
46:28
260
Debby van Kraaij
Mom in balance
47:58
46:59
261
Karen Portier
Nijmegen
48:12
47:49
262
Akke van Luuen
LenNijmegen t
48:12
47:49
263
Marleen Lenkens
Nijmegen
48:16
47:12
264
Mirjam Zonneveld
Doorwerth
48:30
47:36
265
Naima Ouardani
Nijmegen
48:43
48:32
266
Ajcm Van Bommel
Nijmegen
48:47
47:56
267
Amel Schussler
Nijmegen
48:55
48:00
268
Ninet van den Berg
Rotterdam
48:59
47:54
269
Karin Hombergen
Groesbeek
49:07
48:04
270
Wendy Kunkeler
Nijmegen
49:33
48:35
271
Henriette Verspuij
Tiel
49:41
48:51
272
Yvonne van de Veerdonk
Nijmegen
49:45
49:15
273
Marieke Bloemen
Nijmegen
49:51
48:53
274
Jacqueline Brink
Wijchen
49:51
48:54
275
Cynthia Geurtz
Bemmel
49:52
48:55
276
Bianca Gordijn
Oss
49:53
49:19
277
Renate van Moerkerk
Gendt
49:53
49:16
278
Odilia van Kempen
Oosterhout Gld
50:00
49:41
279
Nikki Janssen
Ha-Stu dames selectie
50:12
49:24
280
Marianne Peterson
Nijmegen
50:18
49:43
281
Megan Weusthof Wever
Nijmegen
50:18
49:44
282
Hennie de Swart
Elst Gld
50:18
49:30
283
Ellen van Brandenburg
Heteren
50:24
50:03
284
Iris de Groot
Albert Heijn Van Schevichavenstraat
50:40
49:57
285
Imke van Dijk
Oijen
50:46
50:00
286
Franziska Mueller
Nijmegen
51:06
50:06
287
Lia Lancaster
Dodewaard
51:25
50:35
288
Gonny Rutjes
Wehl
51:41
51:26
289
Rianne Rutjes
Wehl
51:41
51:26
290
Ellen Verhoeven
Malden
52:01
50:59
291
Renee Poelen
Nijmegen
52:06
50:57
292
Elly Paauwen
Nijmegen
52:14
51:34
293
Rosemarijn Mulder
Deventer
52:27
51:47
294
Cily Muijderman
Nijmegen
52:56
52:12
295
Kelly Joosten
Nijmegen
52:56
52:10
296
Lizze Danen
Elst Gld
53:13
52:42
297
Aliene Danen
Elst Gld
53:14
52:42
298
Michelle Stuiver
Hardloopclub Dar NV
54:12
53:28
299
Renate Nab
Bennekom
54:41
54:27
300
Diana Nab
Bennekom
54:41
54:28
301
Riet Deutz
Lathum
59:10
58:30
www.uitslagen.nl
21-09-2017 10:21