Uitslagenlijst Springendalloop

Hezingen - Zaterdag 11 november 2017

15KM, 15.450 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Germs
Tubbergen
1:03:29
2
Ivo Schreven
OLC '93
1:04:54
3
Rudy Feldman
OLC '93
1:05:13
4
Jan Lohuis
OLC '93
1:05:40
5
Erik Lentfert
LAAC
1:05:47
6
Robin Veldboer
OLC '93
1:05:54
7
Daan Kuipers
OLC '93
1:06:04
8
Tonnie Bruns
OLC '93
1:06:59
9
Dirk Platjes
Sibculo
1:07:17
10
Clemens Weersink
Vasse
1:07:33
11
Harry Wesselink
Albergen
1:07:43
12
Sander Tijink
Tubbergen
1:07:57
13
Niek te Hennepe
Dionysos
1:08:25
14
Bert Luchies
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
1:09:57
15
Marcel Ijland
Dionysos
1:10:11
16
André Oude Vrielink
OLC '93
1:10:25
17
Gijs Boswerger
De Lutte
1:10:33
18
Paul Zwetsloot
OLC '93
1:10:37
19
Arjan Kuipers
OLC '93
1:11:02
20
Leon Eijsink
Ootmarsum
1:11:32
21
John Brunninkhuis
Hezingen
1:11:53
22
Han Snoeijink
Dionysos
1:12:47
23
Claudia Hilboldt
Hengelo Ov
1:13:14
24
Harold ter Braak
Dionysos
1:13:47
25
Henk van Benthem
Oldenzaal
1:13:49
26
Nick Boonstra
LAAC
1:13:56
27
Koert Weustink
OLC '93
1:14:06
28
Huub Mensink
Dionysos
1:14:52
29
Robert Koekkoek
Enschede
1:14:59
30
Paul Poorthuis
LAAC
1:15:15
31
Stefanie Semmekrot
OLC '93
1:15:37
32
Matthijs Hofman
Leersum
1:15:45
33
Peter Winters
Bornerbroek
1:16:05
34
Bianca Kleine Snuverink
LAAC
1:16:08
35
Jan Oude Hengel
OLC '93
1:16:36
36
Wendy Groener
OLC '93
1:16:41
37
Richard Eertman
OLC '93
1:16:49
38
Rene Heerink
Dionysos
1:16:58
39
Astrid Benerink
Dionysos
1:17:00
40
Dinant Nijenhuis
Laren Gld
1:17:06
41
Lotte Morsink
LAAC
1:17:13
42
Mohammed Rodan
Enschede
1:17:21
43
Anneke Lips
Hengelo Ov
1:18:00
44
Arno Wilbers
Dionysos
1:18:17
45
Raijmond Schreven
Zevenaar
1:19:20
46
Rob Masselink
Tubbergen
1:19:34
47
Alex Bode
LAAC
1:19:42
48
Bob Looijestijn
LAAC
1:19:45
49
Peter Hannink
Wierden
1:19:49
50
Bas Heuvelman
Almelo
1:19:50
51
Ton Geerdink
Almelo
1:19:52
52
Han Damhuis
OLC '93
1:20:02
53
Stefan van Ommen
Dionysos
1:20:05
54
Gonnie van Langen
Dionysos
1:20:12
55
Sjef Olde Scholtenhuis
LAAC
1:20:20
56
Paul Timmerman
Dionysos
1:20:50
57
Mijke Bussink
Dionysos
1:21:35
58
Janine Willems
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
1:21:38
59
Gert Jansen
Vroomshoop
1:21:39
60
Dick Dubbink
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
1:21:44
61
Bas Hudepohl
Oldenzaal
1:22:01
62
Bert Jan Nijhuis
Avanti Wilskracht
1:22:54
63
Wolter Croezen
Sibculo
1:23:08
64
Gerard Halsema
Groningen Atletiek
1:23:13
65
Tonnie Plas
Klazienaveen
1:23:14
66
Corine Kamphuis
OLC '93
1:23:16
67
Miriam van Wanrooij
OLC '93
1:23:17
68
Walter Velthuis
OLC '93
1:23:18
69
Anneke Paus
OLC '93
1:23:51
70
Gerard Koekkoek
Dionysos
1:24:43
71
Tom Holsink
Reutum
1:25:31
72
Benno Olde Hampsink
Reutum
1:25:33
73
Ralf Egberink
AC TION
1:25:34
74
Hubert Rickhoff
Oldenzaal
1:25:36
75
G. Leusman
Dionysos
1:25:37
76
Florien Bussink
Denekamp
1:25:39
77
Hans Uit het Broek
Oldenzaal
1:25:43
78
Ruud Haarman
Weerselo
1:26:48
79
Jos Leushuis
OLC '93
1:27:01
80
Merijn van Gorkum
Borne
1:27:25
81
Henry Poppink
Funct. Sports en Training
1:27:26
82
Boudewijn Koopman
Tubbergen
1:27:27
83
Marleen Knaap
Oldenzaal
1:27:28
84
Ulrike Eekers
Oldenzaal
1:27:29
85
E.J. Kroese
MPM
1:27:39
86
Gerarda van Merkerk
Hengelo Ov
1:27:50
87
Hidde Reinalda
Ootmarsum
1:28:07
88
Martine ter Veld
Koplopers
1:28:22
89
Adele Smits
Oldenzaal
1:28:24
90
Manon Wekking
OLC '93
1:28:26
91
Marion Mulder
Loopgroep Klazienaveen
1:28:59
92
Maaike Wissink
AC TION
1:29:01
93
Arjan Buwalda
Enschede
1:29:02
94
Aljo van der Sleen
Codac
1:29:04
95
Gert Staarman
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
1:29:14
96
Marieke Kamphuis
Iphytos Losser
1:29:16
97
Ayse Polat
Iphytos Losser
1:29:17
98
Sib Reinalda
OLC '93
1:29:21
99
Hans Ruiterkamp
Avanti Wilskracht
1:29:39
100
Lydia van den Akker
Avanti Wilskracht
1:29:40
101
Michiel Groot
Almere
1:29:44
102
Marlon van der Aa
OLC '93
1:31:12
103
Bennie Steggink
OLC '93
1:31:13
104
Jeanette Stundebeek
OLC '93
1:31:14
105
Marieke Pross
OLC '93
1:31:15
106
Lorette Krop
OLC '93
1:31:16
107
Gerrit Kluvers
Dionysos
1:31:17
108
Maureen Steggink
OLC '93
1:31:57
109
Audrey Koops
Borne
1:32:30
110
Raymond Steghuis
Denekamp
1:32:32
111
Anne Warmes
OLC '93
1:32:33
112
Andre Hulsmeijers
Oldenzaal
1:32:55
113
Evelien Jansen
AV Twente
1:33:18
114
Gerrit Kerkdijk
AV Twente
1:33:19
115
Marleen Hassing
OLC '93
1:33:23
116
Wilfred Wijnhoff
AV Twente
1:33:25
117
Carlijn Koopman
OLC '93
1:33:35
118
Rene Smeenk
Vriezenveen
1:34:24
119
Henriët Brink
AV Twente
1:34:25
120
Jörg Reinders
VEO
1:34:50
121
Naam onbekend, aub melden
1:34:54
122
Maureen Bekhuis-Keupink
OLC '93
1:35:11
123
Danielle Olde Weghuis
OLC '93
1:35:12
124
Sandra Berenst
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
1:35:46
125
Carolijn Wörner
Vroomshoop
1:35:47
126
Jolanda Ossenkoppele
Enschede
1:35:59
127
Marja Greven
Enschede
1:36:00
128
Marco Lenferink
Tubbergen
1:36:01
129
Debby Heithuis
OLC '93
1:36:20
130
Vincent Tijink
OLC '93
1:36:22
131
Yvonne Busscher
OLC '93
1:36:23
132
Tom Busscher
OLC '93
1:36:24
133
Hans Loovers
AV Twente
1:36:39
134
Bart Peters
Ootmarsum
1:37:06
135
Dick van der Stelt
AV Twente
1:37:40
136
Wilma van der Wal
Langeveen
1:37:42
137
Jeroen Smelter
AC TION
1:38:36
138
Susanne Jongepier
LAAC
1:38:38
139
Ria Plas
Klazienaveen
1:41:50
140
Corney Niemeijer
Hengelo Ov
1:44:48
10KM, 10.000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raymond Brunninkhuis
Hezingen
40:13
2
Hubert Klein Haarhuis
LAAC
40:27
3
Peter Semmekrot
Bornerbroek
41:22
4
Bas Eertman
Oldenzaal
42:47
5
Marc Kokkelink
OLC '93
42:49
6
Bert Jan Hartman
Zwolle
43:01
7
Richard Grashof
Oldenzaal
45:47
8
Marco Oude Groothuis
Easy-Run
45:48
9
Naam onbekend, graag melden
45:49
10
Bastian Pijnaker
Ootmarsum
46:11
11
Huub Evers
OLC '93
46:28
12
Erik Boertien
Easy-Run
46:56
13
Saskia Bekhuis
Vasse
47:23
14
Frits Huttenhuis
Dionysos
47:37
15
Harry Brookhuis
Dionysos
48:16
16
Bart Veelers
Oldenzaal
48:19
17
Sander Popma
Tubbergen
48:30
18
Loes Kok
Dionysos
48:33
19
Rainier Veldboer
Ootmarsum
48:43
20
Theo Buitenhuis
MPM
48:53
21
Herman Groeneveld
MPM
48:54
22
Wouter Dijkman
MPM
48:55
23
Geert Berkhof
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
48:55
24
Mark Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
49:03
25
Arjan Meijer
Dionysos
49:05
26
Danny Vermaas
Easy-Run
49:11
27
Pascal Storck
Ootmarsum
49:12
28
Marcel te Braak
Oldenzaal
49:14
29
Marit te Braak
Oldenzaal
49:14
30
Monique van Benthem
Oldenzaal
49:45
31
Bernadet Grundel
Reutum
50:10
32
Martijn van Benten
Schiedam
50:15
33
Maarten Kuipers
Iphytos Losser
50:21
34
Henk Elferink
MPM
50:46
35
Robert Westerhof
Ootmarsum
50:48
36
Rob Benerink
MPM
50:52
37
Toon Eppink
LAAC
50:54
38
Bram Wittendorp
Emmen
51:03
39
Marc Veelers
Ootmarsum
51:23
40
Vincent Wilens
Oldenzaal
51:32
41
Andreas van der Heiden
Haaksbergen
51:36
42
Wim ter Horst
Iphytos Losser
51:41
43
Mart Hesselink
Oldenzaal
51:44
44
Arjan Johannink
Denekamp
51:46
45
Patrick Kip
Oldenzaal
52:02
46
Raymond Berning
Denekamp
52:11
47
Daniel Visscher
LAAC
52:13
48
Martijn Busscher
Ootmarsum
52:15
49
Patrick Scholing
MPM
52:17
50
Gerrit ten Donkelaar
Hengelo Ov
52:18
51
Rick Slaathuis
Ootmarsum
52:19
52
Ruben de Jong
Almelo
53:13
53
Edwin IJland
Oldenzaal
53:28
54
Hedwig van der Valk
Dionysos
53:29
55
Ruben Bunskoek
Almelo
53:47
56
Iwan Velthuis
Ootmarsum
53:50
57
Walter Nijhuis
MPM
53:57
58
Edwin Groeneveld
Oldenzaal
54:00
59
Marlou Sommer
LAAC
54:04
60
Miranda Bruins
LAAC
54:06
61
Karrie Veldhuis
Antilopen
54:24
62
Jos Dijkhuis
OLC '93
54:40
63
Inge Franke
Denekamp
54:41
64
Alwie Olde Hanter
Ootmarsum
54:42
65
Marcel Kamphuis
Reutum
54:49
66
Johan Hanna
Oldenzaal
55:00
67
Eric Vos
LAAC
55:19
68
Chantal Storck
Oldenzaal
55:20
69
Berthon Meen
OLC '93
55:21
70
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
55:27
71
Jorieke Diepenmaat
LAAC
55:32
72
Laura ter Haar
Dionysos
55:34
73
Sabine Spoler
Easy-Run
55:35
74
Marc Bult
Hengelo Ov
55:55
75
Christine Nijkamp
De Mooie Vrouw
56:20
76
Danielle Busscher
OLC '93
56:35
77
Koert Klos
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
56:50
78
Maarten Willem Volkers
Kloosterhaar
56:51
79
Jonne Groeneveld
Oldenzaal
56:58
80
Linda Gerrits
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
57:18
81
Rudie Olthof
AC TION
57:20
82
Fenna Tetteroo
Loopschool Oldenzaal
57:27
83
Marloes Scholten Linde
Dionysos
57:31
84
Ilse Oude Vrielink
Leersum
57:41
85
Wendy Oude Vrielink
Zwolle
57:42
86
Patricia Hesselink
OLC '93
57:45
87
Ilse Weiden
Borne
57:47
88
Anouk Oude Vrielink
Vasse
57:51
89
Sharon Bruggink
OLC '93
57:53
90
Bianca van Haarst
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
58:09
91
Berdien Slot
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
58:12
92
Esther Wijnands
Ootmarsum
58:20
93
Angelique Roesink-Exel
Weerselo
58:31
94
Arnold Stoffers
LAAC
58:42
95
Josina Groen
Sisu
58:47
96
Peter Rekers
RST
58:49
97
Ceciel Brons
Agelo
59:18
98
Ellen Scholten-Tijink
Dionysos
59:20
99
Esther Vloothuis
Dionysos
59:21
100
Eddy Oude Elferink
Weerselo
59:34
101
Mark Visser
Almelo
59:38
102
Marijke Tijink
Reutum
59:43
103
Ria Spoor
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
59:55
104
Herbert Schröder
Oldenzaal
59:56
105
Liesbeth Koomen
MPM
59:58
106
Doortje Scholing
MPM
59:59
107
Bert Borkent
OLC '93
1:00:11
108
Mark Lenferink
Almelo
1:00:12
109
Jeroen Hase
Easy-Run
1:00:13
110
Eugenie ter Grote
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
1:00:17
111
Veronique Ligtenberg
Enschede
1:00:20
112
Sylvia Weierink
OLC '93
1:00:20
113
Rianne Blokhuis
Enschede
1:00:21
114
Anita Kamphuis
Reutum
1:00:22
115
Cynthia Marsman
Dionysos
1:00:26
116
Mariëtte Roolvink
Oldenzaal
1:00:30
117
Bianca Ruel
Beuningen Ov
1:00:30
118
Martin Steenberg
Avanti Wilskracht
1:00:32
119
Paul Kraesgenberg
Easy-Run
1:00:34
120
Hanneke Eertman
OLC '93
1:00:36
121
Elles Heerdink
OLC '93
1:00:46
122
Cathy ten Elsen
OLC '93
1:00:48
123
Annnelies Borggreve
OLC '93
1:00:49
124
Marieke Kwast
Albergen
1:00:50
125
Hilde Schröder
Tubbergen
1:00:56
126
Jeroen Loohuis
Geesteren Ov
1:01:09
127
Rob van Hest
LAAC
1:01:13
128
Susan Willemsen
Dionysos
1:01:20
129
Gonny Schoolkate
Easy-Run
1:01:23
130
André Agerbeek
Easy-Run
1:01:29
131
Carla Booijink
OLC '93
1:01:31
132
Marja Oude Luttikhuis
OLC '93
1:01:32
133
Jolande Hannink
Deurningen
1:01:41
134
Harrold van den Nieuwboer
Easy-Run
1:01:44
135
Eva Visscher
Oldenzaal
1:01:55
136
Robert Visscher
Oldenzaal
1:01:56
137
Ingrid Staarink
Tubbergen
1:01:56
138
Dorien van der Aa
Geesteren Ov
1:01:58
139
Ans Kortstee
Reutum
1:01:59
140
Carole Grundel
Reutum
1:02:07
141
Nienke de Haan
RST
1:02:09
142
Wout Rekers
RST
1:02:10
143
Christa Bralds
Enschede
1:02:17
144
Jenny Jansen
Vroomshoop
1:02:19
145
Lyset Rekers
RST
1:02:22
146
Ellen van Enst
Almelo
1:02:22
147
Maaike Schmidt
Almelo
1:02:23
148
Vera Schröder
Tubbergen
1:02:24
149
Teun Meen
Albergen
1:02:25
150
Petra Wesselink
De Mooie Vrouw
1:02:27
151
Linda de Groot
Easy-Run
1:02:30
152
Marita Hoitink
Easy-Run
1:02:34
153
Eveline Lenferink
Almelo
1:02:35
154
Agnes van der Veen
Emmen
1:02:39
155
Herma Olde Keizer
Deurningen
1:02:46
156
Ariena Korthuis
Emmen
1:02:50
157
Henk van Geldrop
MPM
1:02:59
158
Roy Haafkes
Oldenzaal
1:03:11
159
Ben Brunnikhuis
OLC '93
1:03:15
160
Karolien Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
1:03:28
161
Bertine Olthof
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
1:03:34
162
Harrie Essing
Hengelo Ov
1:03:45
163
Peter de Jonge
LAAC
1:03:48
164
José Keupink
OLC '93
1:03:51
165
Ina Buitenhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:04:00
166
Renate van Ommen
Dionysos
1:04:05
167
Marieke Rorink
OLC '93
1:04:12
168
Hans Kroeze
OLC '93
1:04:13
169
Jos Wolbers
OLC '93
1:04:15
170
Carla Dierink
De Mooie Vrouw
1:04:17
171
Judith Meijerink
Albergen
1:04:18
172
Jos Bonke
RST
1:04:40
173
Annemarie Degger
De Mooie Vrouw
1:04:52
174
Annelies Bodde
Denekamp
1:05:01
175
Peter Kuiphuis
Geesteren Ov
1:05:03
176
Natasja Snijders
Geesteren Ov
1:05:06
177
Marjan Wijnhoff
AVT
1:05:08
178
Harriët Gerwers-Kemna
Vasse
1:05:15
179
Monica Egberts
Almelo
1:05:16
180
V
Stitswerd7627 RG
1:05:25
181
Daphne de Jong
Codac
1:05:32
182
Wim Bussink
Denekamp
1:05:40
183
Fiona Rijpkema
Enschede
1:05:59
184
Carla Telgenkamp
OLC '93
1:06:01
185
Chantal Leemkuil
De Mooie Vrouw
1:06:11
186
Peter Weustink
Loopgroep Zuidwolde
1:06:12
187
Gemma Franken Volmerink
Step One Borne
1:06:14
188
Isabelle Mensink
LAAC
1:06:15
189
Marion Weustink
Utrecht
1:06:18
190
Karin Holsink
Reutum
1:06:51
191
Raymond van der Waal
AC TION
1:06:58
192
Corin Dingeldein
Dionysos
1:07:04
193
Ernst van Voolen
Utrecht
1:07:16
194
Helma Muñoz Balvi
Almelo
1:07:17
195
Henk Visser
Sisu
1:07:18
196
Simone Scholte Op Reimer
Saasveld
1:07:20
197
Moniek Meen
Fleringen
1:07:21
198
Tom Schildkamp
AC TION
1:07:22
199
Manny Oude Weme
LAAC
1:07:24
200
Yvonne Grundel
Rossum Ov
1:07:26
201
Nienke van der Aa
Rossum Ov
1:07:27
202
Aafke Jansma
Dionysos
1:07:32
203
Nicole Wekamp
Easy-Run
1:07:57
204
Marjan Kienhuis-Peters
LAAC
1:08:04
205
Richard Blankenvoort
OLC '93
1:08:06
206
Marriette Frielinck
Easy-Run
1:08:51
207
Willemien Katier
Easy-Run
1:08:53
208
Herma Boertien
Easy-Run
1:08:55
209
Jolanda Borggreve
Dionysos
1:08:56
210
Manon Oude Spraaksté
Dionysos
1:08:57
211
Wendy Knippers
Dionysos
1:08:57
212
Miranda Nolten-Westerhof
Dionysos
1:08:59
213
Elise Arens
Rossum Ov
1:08:59
214
Marloes Braakhuis-Haarhuis
De Mooie Vrouw
1:09:00
215
Ingrid Groothuis
De Mooie Vrouw
1:09:07
216
Gita Koekkoek
Denekamp
1:09:11
217
Truus Siemerink
Run en Fun Twente
1:09:17
218
Maureen Oude Luttikhuis
Dionysos
1:09:18
219
Renate Wilbers
Dionysos
1:09:20
220
Jolanda Nijhuis
Dionysos
1:09:21
221
Kyra van Dijk
LAAC
1:10:00
222
Marloes Poppink
Fleringen
1:10:32
223
Rienke Boersma
AC TION
1:10:36
224
Birgitte Benerink
MPM
1:10:36
225
Suzan ten Barge
AC TION
1:10:37
226
Annette van Geldrop
MPM
1:10:37
227
Hariette Breukers-Terhalle
Delden
1:10:57
228
Jan Oude Weme
Oldenzaal
1:11:35
229
Petra Vogelsang
Oldenzaal
1:11:37
230
Lydia Jaspers
Antilopen
1:11:59
231
Monique Klein Wolterink
Antilopen
1:11:59
232
Ellen Veldhuis
Rossum Ov
1:12:14
233
Anne Leferink
Rossum Ov
1:12:15
234
Denise Doeve
AC TION
1:12:55
235
Sandra Bult
AC TION
1:12:56
236
Ellen van den Dolder
AC TION
1:12:57
237
Gina Bode
Oldenzaal
1:13:30
238
Thil Tolkamp
Antilopen
1:13:55
239
Janny Veldhuis
Antilopen
1:13:58
240
Dorien Sanderink
OLC '93
1:15:45
241
Esther Risseeuw
OLC '93
1:15:46
242
Erwin Olde Engberink
OLC '93
1:20:58
243
Sander Aaltink
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
1:25:39
05KM, 5.450 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Blikmans
Easy-Run
21:43
2
Rens Moorman
Reutum
23:53
3
Ben van Ommen
Delden
25:06
4
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
25:14
5
Elias van Voolen
Utrecht
25:31
6
Jan Beuvink
Enter
26:14
7
Job Letteboer
Ootmarsum
27:41
8
Ellis Kamphuis
Manderveen
27:49
9
Dorien Luchies
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
30:01
10
Henk Oplaat
Ootmarsum
30:23
11
Laura Ooms
Enter
30:26
12
Korien Burink
OLC '93
30:42
13
Evelien Leemhuis
Hezingen
30:53
14
Miranda Müller
De Mooie Vrouw
30:54
15
Robert Ploeger
Easy-Run
30:56
16
Anoek Burink
OLC '93
31:08
17
Anneke Scholten
OLC '93
32:27
18
Miranda Lansink
OLC '93
32:34
19
Paul Steinmeijer
Oldenzaal
32:41
20
Kirsten Beckmann
Lakerunners
33:04
21
Wilfried Scholte lubberink
OLC '93
33:06
22
Thomas Grundel
Losser
33:19
23
Klaus-Dieter Beckmann
Lakerunners
33:26
24
Gerke Hagedoorn
Ootmarsum
33:42
25
Meike Kraesgenberg
Easy-Run
33:45
26
Thea Schulten
Ootmarsum
33:55
27
Hedwig Rouhof
Easy-Run
33:58
28
Monique Heerink
Oud Ootmarsum
34:05
29
Ria Horsthuis
Ootmarsum
34:10
30
Martina Snoeijink
OLC '93
34:13
31
Bianca Boerrigter
OLC '93
34:15
32
Els van Olffen
Oldenzaal
34:18
33
Mathilde Groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
34:20
34
Monique van Olffen
LAAC
34:20
35
Sebastian Slots
Dionysos
34:21
36
Paulien van Ommen
Delden
34:22
37
Karina Leus
Geesteren Ov
34:23
38
Els ten Velde
De Mooie Vrouw
34:24
39
Merel Zwetsloot
Vasse
34:25
40
Irma Droste
Ootmarsum
34:46
41
Rianne Weghorst
OLC '93
34:58
42
Brenda Folbert
Sisu
35:00
43
Caroline Velers
Ootmarsum
35:01
44
Marieke Brunninkhuis
Hezingen
35:05
45
Ria Oplaat
Ootmarsum
35:08
46
Daphne Grundel
Iphytos Losser
35:12
47
Harriët Wiegman
OLC '93
35:14
48
Sophie Heerink
Ootmarsum
35:23
49
Ellen Velthuis
Ootmarsum
35:24
50
Sophie Heerink
OLC '93
35:29
51
Leonie Kuipers
De Mooie Vrouw
35:31
52
Mariska Schreven
OLC '93
35:36
53
Geerte Rikhof
Geesteren Ov
35:40
54
Mariel Matenaar
LAAC
35:41
55
Hanneke Thijert
Dionysos
35:42
56
Karien Bruns
Ootmarsum
35:44
57
Martina Nuerenberg
OLC '93
35:59
58
Tine Rikhof
De Mooie Vrouw
36:01
59
Anneke Bodde
Dionysos
36:05
60
Yvonne Boersma
Dionysos
36:08
61
Leo Booyink
Vasse
36:25
62
Hedwig Booijink
Dionysos
36:26
63
Edwin Harmelink
Tubbergen
36:28
64
Petra Hagedoorn
OLC '93
36:40
65
Robert ter Horst
Ootmarsum
37:02
66
Esther Rikmanspoel
OLC '93
37:04
67
Anne van Ommen
Oldenzaal
37:08
68
Hans Huiskes
Ootmarsum
37:11
69
Bert Teunissen
's-Gravenhage
37:12
70
Magdalini Tsiavdartzis
Amsterdam
37:15
71
Petra Lamberts
Reutum
37:16
72
Annika Beuving
Enter
37:17
73
Gerrie Bonkestoter
Vroomshoop
37:30
74
Leonie Steggink
OLC '93
37:37
75
Melanie Coolen
MPM
37:51
76
Lola Grobbink
Tubbergen
37:53
77
Hendriët Schutte
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
37:55
78
Erna Leussink
LAAC
38:08
79
Christien Lohuis
Reutum
38:20
80
Jense Lohuis
Tilligte
38:41
81
Ellen Haarhuis
Ootmarsum
38:48
82
Rolinde Pikkemaat
Agelo
38:49
83
Anne Köster
Lakerunners
38:51
84
Jan ten Bokum
OLC '93
38:54
85
Lidi Westenbroek
Losser
38:55
86
Jannie Jonker
Reutum
39:10
87
Nicole Brons
Ootmarsum
39:14
88
Melanie Swennenhuis
OLC '93
39:15
89
Martijn Morsink
Oud Ootmarsum
39:50
90
Rita Knol
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
39:58
91
Ad Vesten
Oldenzaal
40:10
92
Edith Geuverink
Enschede
40:11
93
Chantal Harmelink
Tubbergen
41:05
94
Sonja Koopman
Vasse
41:06
95
Ilse Rikkert-Pouwel
Bornerbroek
41:09
96
Liselotte Oplaat
Ootmarsum
41:10
97
Moïbe Cosster
Amsterdam
42:32
98
Fatima Kuijl
Antilopen
42:34
99
Berrie Kuijl
Antilopen
42:35
100
Rebecca te Riet
Bornerbroek
43:53
101
Simone te Riet
Bornerbroek
43:54
102
Mireille Vetketel-Vos
Easy-Run
44:12
103
Jack van der Wal
Langeveen
44:48
104
Esther de Graaf
Ootmarsum
49:43
Uitslagen onder voorbehoud. Afstanden: 5.450, 10.000, 15.450 meters
www.uitslagen.nl
03-12-2017 18:05