| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Run Rondje Rhenoy
Beesd - Zaterdag 25 november 2017
J1216, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M1216, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Nienke van der Meulen
Beesd
30:09
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Natascha van der Vis
Beesd
23:43
4
Suzanne van Gessel
Kapel-Avezaath Buren
25:21
16
Paula van Buuren
Kerk-Avezaath
29:24
20
Saskia Koemans
Geldermalsen
30:04
26
Danique van de Water
Beesd
31:53
31
Renée van der Burg
Buurmalsen
32:45
33
Karin Verploegh
Geldermalsen
32:53
34
Sylvia Dingemans
Geldermalsen
33:04
35
Elles van Steenis
Zaltbommel
33:11
41
Jolanda de koning
Bodegraven
40:17
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Harmen van der Meulen
Beesd
23:23
10
Huib van Veldhoven
Ravenswaaij
24:07
14
Jan van den Broek
Geldermalsen
25:42
17
Dirck van Meurs
Beneden-Leeuwen
27:26
22
Bert van Oostrum
Culemborg
29:35
25
Jacco van Kranenburg
Druten
30:28
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marit van den Berg
Culemborg
41:30
6
Heleen van keulen
Geldermalsen
44:23
11
Cora Van 't Klooster
Wormer
48:24
13
Kim Roetert- van Dijk
Geldermalsen
48:39
14
Corrine Borsboom
Culemborg
49:04
16
Corina van der Linden
Culemborg
50:01
21
Carin van den Bosch
Geldermalsen
51:12
23
Ilse Kers- van Santen
Beesd
51:15
24
Audrey van der Kraan
Opijnen
52:12
27
Nancy den Besten
Culemborg
53:34
31
Martine Van den Hoven
Tuil
54:33
33
Marie jose Huffmeijer
Deil
54:52
35
Jannet van de Hoef
Haaften
54:56
36
Linda Bakker-van Schaik
Geldermalsen
55:06
39
Gradie Groenendaal
Geldermalsen
56:10
40
Natascha Den Hartog
Rhenoy
56:18
41
Christa van 't End
Opijnen
56:23
42
Bianca Verwoert
Schoonrewoerd
58:06
44
Mieke van de Poll
Geldermalsen
58:18
48
Elisabeth Koch-vd Spek
Deil
59:38
53
Monique van den Berg
Beesd
1:01:10
54
Sonja van Lonkhuijzen
Meteren
1:01:51
55
Geraldine Bom
Geldermalsen
1:03:05
57
Ingrid Devjak
Geldermalsen
1:07:28
58
Erita van Hoorn
Geldermalsen
1:07:31
59
Marlies Veldhuizen
Geldermalsen
1:07:32
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Lucas van der Veen
Gorinchem
35:58
6
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Asperen
37:11
8
Jardy van den Heuvel
Beesd
37:22
17
Ron van der Linden
Culemborg
39:51
21
Bas van der linden
Culemborg
40:20
26
Stefan van den Berg
Culemborg
42:17
27
Marthel IJkelenstam
Leerdam
42:24
29
Jaap Westerbeek
Papendrecht
42:28
34
Erik van Reekum
Geldermalsen
43:27
35
Frank van den Hurk
Kerkdriel
43:39
47
Jeroen van Tussenbroek
Culemborg
44:29
48
Sjaak van Helden
Geldermalsen
44:32
54
Gijsbert van de Water
Deil
45:45
55
Harry Verweij
Geldermalsen
45:47
57
Jasper van der Blom
Culemborg
45:59
67
Harro van Krieken
Gorinchem
46:45
72
Marcel van Schenkhof
Beesd
47:34
86
Edward Spithoven
Culemborg
49:04
89
Michel van der Gun
Utrecht
49:42
93
Maarten van Aken
Culemborg
49:49
95
Josinus van de Water
Beesd
49:59
99
Ferry Ortiz Aldana
Meteren
50:12
102
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
50:25
103
Sjoerd Wierda
Geldermalsen
50:34
107
Wilco 't Lam
Schoonrewoerd
50:53
109
Gert-Jan Schreuder
Geldermalsen
51:21
111
Kersbergen Dirk
Hei- en Boeicop
51:36
119
Jan Willem van Alphen
Deil
52:43
129
Marcel Bakker
Geldermalsen
55:04
131
Jan van Beuzekom
Sliedrecht
55:22
134
Bert Schreuder
Geldermalsen
55:56
137
Freerk v. d. Meulen
Gorinchem
56:28
139
Martien van Zandwijk
Gellicum
56:55
140
Alfred van Diejen
Culemborg
56:57
143
Peter van der Linden
Leerdam
57:54
145
Willem van der Meulen
Beesd
59:29
148
Gerben Eijkelenboom
Papendrecht
59:34
Uitslagen.nl
25-11-2017 21:12