Uitslagenlijst 50e Horaloop

Ede Gld - Zaterdag 25 november 2017

J-6, JEUGD T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hidde Brandsma
Climax
3:17
3:15
2
Milo Valk
Nieuwegein
3:35
3:33
3
Teun Geitenbeek
Beuningen Gld
3:45
3:43
4
Jason al Chammani
Ede Gld
3:45
3:44
5
Narayan Oosterbaan
Ede Gld
4:00
3:58
6
Julian Snitselaar
Ede Gld
4:15
4:13
7
Lucas Laport
Climax
4:15
4:14
8
Matthias Hoddenbagh
Ede Gld
4:17
4:10
9
Twan Smit
Ede Gld
4:22
4:18
10
Joel Driessen
Ede Gld
4:29
4:26
11
Juda Borsje
Ede Gld
4:53
4:52
12
Dinand Mosselaar
Ede Gld
4:55
4:52
13
Dex Jeziorski
Ede Gld
4:57
4:53
14
Dirk van Maanen
Ede Gld
4:57
4:52
15
Thijs van der Jagt
Ede Gld
5:02
4:57
16
Tije Hoddenbagh
Veenendaal
5:07
5:01
17
Jesper Franken
Ede Gld
5:09
5:03
18
Gerwin Immerzeel
Pallas '67
5:38
5:37
19
Loek Jeziorski
Ede Gld
6:07
6:02
20
Fedde Brandsma
Ede Gld
6:09
6:06
21
Max Krijt
Ede Gld
6:11
6:08
22
Luca Franken
Ede Gld
6:53
6:49
23
Novan Olthof
Ede Gld
8:37
8:34
M-6, JEUGD T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thirza Gerritsen
Ede Gld
3:30
3:30
2
Felien Alofs
Arnhem
3:46
3:45
3
Eljada van Dijk
Ede Gld
3:54
3:52
4
Signe Dekker
Climax
4:11
4:08
5
Marit van de Bospoort
Ede Gld
4:14
4:13
6
Feline Herwig
Arnhem
4:30
4:26
7
Emma Ansink
Ede Gld
4:32
4:28
8
Elynn Olthof
Ede Gld
4:46
4:43
9
Valentina Torcque
Ede Gld
5:09
5:07
10
Jedidja Hoddenbagh
Ede Gld
5:20
5:14
11
Djenara van Eck
Veenendaal
5:34
5:32
12
Marit Magendans
Ede Gld
6:21
6:15
J7-9, JEUGD 7 T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Detmar Immerzeel
Pallas '67
4:25
4:23
2
Siem Alofs
Arnhem
4:52
4:50
3
Edwin Vermeulen
Climax
4:59
4:56
4
Bernt Smit
Climax
5:00
4:58
5
Finn Dekker
Climax
5:00
4:58
6
Tom de Vogel
Ede Gld
5:01
4:59
7
Sam van Hattum
Climax
5:05
5:03
8
Nathan van Dijk
Climax
5:06
5:03
9
Tycho de Vries
Tempo
5:06
5:04
10
Joshua Gooijer
PEC 1910
5:08
5:05
11
Joas Borsje
Climax
5:11
5:07
12
Silvijn Laarhoven
Climax
5:12
5:10
13
Mika Koorevaar
Climax
5:14
5:09
14
Toine Hermans
Climax
5:14
5:12
15
Jefta Borsje
Climax
5:21
5:18
16
Thijs Vogel
Bennekom
5:26
5:22
17
Jelle Brandsma
Ede Gld
5:39
5:38
18
Damian Jonkers
Climax
5:44
5:40
19
Alvin van Eck
Veenendaal
5:48
5:44
20
Robert Mosselaar
Ede Gld
5:55
5:51
21
Lars Kleinrensink
Pallas '67
5:58
5:53
22
Bjorn Jelier
Ede Gld
6:01
5:57
23
Pim Poestkoke
Climax
6:05
6:03
24
Wesley van Dam
Climax
6:06
6:04
25
Liron Snitselaar
Climax
6:06
6:03
26
Jesse Laport
Climax
6:11
6:07
27
Tim Adams
Climax
6:20
6:18
28
Joas Prins
Climax
6:27
6:22
29
Ravi van Valburg
Climax
6:31
6:29
30
Tom te Roller
Climax
6:38
6:35
31
Keano van Velsen
Climax
7:04
7:04
32
Christiaan Fegel
Climax
7:10
7:07
33
Jasper Metz
Climax
7:22
7:17
34
Joshua Timorason
Arnhem
7:29
7:29
35
Michaël al Chammani
Ede Gld
7:32
7:29
M7-9, JEUGD 7 T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nynke van der Veer
Climax
4:44
4:40
2
Jaïra Gooijer
PEC 1910
4:58
4:55
3
Lorena Jonkers
Climax
5:07
5:04
4
Sien Keesmaat
Utrecht
5:13
5:11
5
Sophie Ansink
Climax
5:28
5:24
6
Indy Weckx
Pallas '67
5:28
5:24
7
Veerle van Reemst
Climax
5:34
5:31
8
Cato Rietveld
Pallas '67
5:37
5:34
9
Jenthe Prummel
Climax
5:41
5:38
10
Tessa Visch
Climax
5:49
5:44
11
Lynn ter Velde
Climax
6:00
5:58
12
Fleur Schussler
Climax
6:12
6:08
13
Lina Schennink
Bennekom
6:14
6:09
14
Frida van der Sluys
Pallas '67
6:14
6:08
15
Iris Geitenbeek
Beuningen Gld
6:16
6:12
16
Liselotte Fluit
Fit
6:17
6:13
17
Hailey Olthof
Climax
6:18
6:16
18
Lise van Hal
Ede Gld
6:29
6:26
19
Sanne van der Jagt
Climax
7:22
7:18
20
Robin van de Bospoort
Ede Gld
7:27
7:25
21
Lisanne Gronouwe
Ede Gld
7:31
7:26
J1012, JEUGD 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
4:54
4:53
2
Sven Wildeboer
VAV
5:11
5:09
3
Ruben Schussler
Climax
5:15
5:14
4
Ian Pennock
Climax
5:17
5:16
5
Tim van de Pol
Ede Gld
5:19
5:18
6
Tijn Jansen
Pallas '67
5:41
5:39
7
Tygo Hulsebos
VAV
5:51
5:49
8
Lieuwe Guldie
Oosterbeek
5:51
5:49
9
Jesse van der Jagt
Climax
5:55
5:54
10
Stijn van der Spoel
Climax
6:02
6:01
11
Daniël Luchies
Climax
6:03
6:02
12
Reinier Dijksma
Climax
6:03
6:02
13
Dylan van Dorland
Climax
6:04
6:03
14
Stijn Vroegh
Climax
6:05
6:03
15
Sven Jelier
Ede Gld
6:07
6:06
16
Rick Aalbers
Climax
6:09
6:07
17
Wim van As
Climax
6:16
6:14
18
Sem ter Velde
Ede Gld
6:22
6:20
19
Simon Mosselaar
Ede Gld
6:35
6:33
20
Nick Adams
Climax
6:40
6:37
21
Stef Keesmaat
Utrecht
6:40
6:38
22
Giel van As
Climax
6:42
6:40
23
Dim Bouter
Climax
6:47
6:44
24
Mark van Voorst
Climax
6:50
6:47
25
Christian van Eck
Veenendaal
7:21
7:19
26
Tijmen Prummel
Climax
7:33
7:31
27
Lars van der Stege
Climax
8:13
8:10
M1012, JEUGD 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Celine van Heerikhuize
Climax
4:55
4:54
2
Jisze Diemer
Climax
5:14
5:12
3
Evelyn Navarro
Climax
5:17
5:16
4
Naömi Gooijer
PEC 1910
5:17
5:17
5
Filsan Versteeg
Pallas '67
5:23
5:22
6
Josefine Ulfman
Pallas '67
5:36
5:34
7
Esmée Beukers
Pallas '67
5:55
5:53
8
Anne Maryse Fluit
Atverni
5:56
5:54
9
Eline Gerritsen
Climax
5:58
5:57
10
Lisa Navarro
Climax
6:10
6:09
11
Sofie Verhoeven
Climax
6:17
6:15
12
Nienke de Jong
Climax
6:18
6:16
13
Juno Guldie
Oosterbeek
6:24
6:21
14
Mila Boerkamps
Meijel
7:11
7:08
15
Merel Demmink
Climax
7:34
7:32
16
Lorena al Chammani
Ede Gld
7:37
7:35
17
Vera Koeken
Bennekom
7:50
7:47
18
Lente Hoddenbagh
Veenendaal
8:09
8:07
19
Merle Hoddenbagh
Veenendaal
8:15
8:12
20
Sofie van Hal
Ede Gld
8:31
8:28
21
Eliane Gronouwe
Ede Gld
8:56
8:54
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evert Dirksen
VAV
17:36
17:35
2
Joost de Kleuver
Mila 2
17:38
17:37
3
Ries van Zon
Wageningen
17:40
17:39
4
Steven Wagter
Mila 1
18:02
17:59
5
Arris van Deelen
Mila 2
18:04
18:03
6
Michael van Baal
Statina
18:16
18:15
7
Matthijs Horlings
Leiden
18:19
18:18
8
Gideon van Heugten
Rhenen
18:31
18:30
9
Jelle Hanswijk
Climax
18:54
18:52
10
Roel Timmer
Ede Gld
19:20
19:16
11
Paco van Beckhoven
Climax
19:58
19:55
12
Marijn Pleijsant
Mila 2
20:10
20:08
13
Ben Huttinga
Nijkerk Gld
20:11
20:08
14
Patrick Witte
Mila 2
20:12
20:07
15
Wouter Steenbergen
Lunteren
20:16
20:14
16
Chris van Dijk
Ede Gld
20:21
20:15
17
Martin van Steensel
Ede Gld
20:22
20:21
18
Niels Leerkes
Arnhem
20:23
20:21
19
Joey Novak
Venray
20:43
20:41
20
Christiaan v Capelleveen
Veenendaal
20:56
20:52
21
Bjorn Hulsebos
VAV
21:24
21:23
22
Wesley van Roekel
Ede Gld
21:27
21:24
23
Pim Lenderink
Ede Gld
21:27
21:11
24
Gerhard van der Knijff
Ede Gld
21:38
21:25
25
Eldin van Gestel
Bunnik
21:42
21:36
26
Lucas Karenbeld
Athlos
21:47
21:47
27
Leo de Winter
U-Track
21:53
21:30
28
Luuk Houwer
Odijk
22:02
21:57
29
Lars Huibers
Climax
22:06
22:04
30
Lieuwe Dragt
Wageningen
22:13
21:51
31
Martijn de Jong
Climax
22:31
22:30
32
Mike Schouten
Bennekom
22:52
22:48
33
Sven Huibers
Climax
23:20
23:18
34
Tije Kleijn
Climax
23:22
23:12
35
Erik Schipper
Climax
23:24
23:13
36
Bas Flipse
Wageningen
23:25
23:13
37
Arnold de Koning
Veenendaal
23:34
23:23
38
Marco Janssen
Climax
23:37
23:26
39
Gert-Jan van den Broek
Ede Gld
23:40
23:30
40
Martijn Venema
Oosterbeek
23:45
23:26
41
Arie van der Klift
Ede Gld
23:48
23:44
42
Bart ter Steege
Ede Gld
23:58
23:49
43
Jeroen Heusinkveld
Antwerpen
24:18
23:56
44
Jesse Grul
Odijk
24:26
24:20
45
Stan Verwijmeren
Odijk
25:02
24:57
46
Jelte Lautenbach
Ede Gld
25:20
25:14
47
Frank van Toor
Ede Gld
26:29
26:19
48
Koen Stouthamer
Rotterdam
27:28
27:16
49
Pieter Methorst
Ede Gld
28:05
27:56
50
Nick Kuijpers
Ede Gld
28:15
27:53
51
Maarten Jurgens
Climax
34:00
33:43
52
Johan Pater
Climax
35:33
35:20
53
Luuk Wijnja
Climax
35:33
35:20
54
René van der Meijden
Lunteren
35:47
27:56
55
Tom van Rooijen
Houten
37:00
36:27
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Jansen
Wageningen
18:03
18:02
2
Richard Usher
Arnhem
18:11
18:09
3
Edwin Versteeg
Voorthuizen
18:50
18:49
4
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
18:57
18:55
5
Tariq van Rooijen
Pallas '67
19:05
19:02
6
Gerhard Lagerweij
VAV
19:12
19:11
7
Frank van de Weerd
Triathlon
19:16
19:15
8
Jaco Jacobs
VAV
19:53
19:51
9
Mart Meijboom
Climax
20:05
20:04
10
John Antens
Wernhout
20:06
19:58
11
Daniel van Schaik
Bennekom
20:06
20:04
12
Jeroen Degen
Ede Gld
20:45
20:42
13
Bendiks Westerink
Heteren
20:49
20:42
14
Frederik Geerink
Ede Gld
21:10
21:07
15
Kees van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
21:12
21:07
16
David Gerrits
Ede Gld
21:38
21:23
17
Theo van der Veer
Climax
21:52
21:49
18
Bas Geitenbeek
Beuningen Gld
22:07
21:59
19
Servaas Grul
Hardlopen.nl
22:15
22:10
20
John-Paul Kelderman
Ede Gld
22:23
22:05
21
Alex Kaat
Bunnik
22:35
22:29
22
Elbert Schrier
Bennekom
22:38
22:34
23
Henk-Jan van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
22:47
22:35
24
Erik de Gier
Oosterbeek
22:47
22:43
25
Jan Schouten
Bennekom
22:52
22:49
26
Martin Weijers
's-Heerenberg
23:04
22:54
27
Albert de Vries
Mila 1
23:10
23:05
28
Eric Schussler
Mila 1
23:17
22:35
29
Martin van Solinge
Loopgroep Bunnik
23:22
23:21
30
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
23:30
23:27
31
René van Alfen
Velp Gld
23:34
23:23
32
Ton Janssen
Zeist
23:35
23:31
33
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
avVN
23:51
23:49
34
Nico Gradisen
Tiel
24:02
23:59
35
Edwin Laagland Winder
Ede Gld
24:19
24:07
36
Jan van Heugten
Rhenen
24:29
24:22
37
Jeroen Dekker
Ede Gld
24:29
24:12
38
Eddy van Bemmel
Climax
24:36
24:31
39
Ben Haagsma
Climax
24:55
24:36
40
Gert van Zanten
Veenendaal
25:07
25:02
41
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
25:24
25:15
42
Erik Polderdijk
Ede Gld
25:25
25:20
43
Tijmen Keesmaat
Utrecht
25:29
25:07
44
Jan Cozijnsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
25:32
25:26
45
John Visser
Veenendaal
25:42
25:29
46
Roel Kuipers
Ede Gld
25:46
25:42
47
Kees van Leeuwen
Ede Gld
25:51
25:49
48
Leo de Jong
Veenendaal
26:03
25:46
49
Wolter Kamphuis
Zwolle
26:04
25:37
50
Rene Verhulst
Ede Gld
26:12
26:07
51
Rene Vrosch
Triathlon
26:15
26:02
52
Rob Westerhuis
Utrecht
26:15
25:50
53
Peter van der Steen
Climax
26:23
26:04
54
Jos Koeken
Pallas '67
26:27
26:12
55
Jeroen Jonkers
Ede Gld
26:29
26:04
56
Frans Otten
Didam
26:31
26:20
57
Joop Spijker
Wageningen
26:43
26:28
58
Niek Hoeboer
Climax
26:46
26:35
59
Tom Pancetta
Zevenaar
27:00
26:47
60
Peter van Orsouw
Oss
27:09
26:54
61
Dick van Dam
Ede Gld
27:19
26:59
62
Alfred Mosselaar
Climax
27:20
27:13
63
Jan Kuyper
Ede Gld
27:24
27:19
64
Maarten van Toor
Amersfoort
27:24
27:15
65
Rob Groendijk
Pallas '67
27:28
27:15
66
Frank Bakker
Climax
27:51
27:44
67
Wim Hoddenbagh
Veenendaal
28:07
27:51
68
Maarten van Riel
Ede Gld
28:25
28:12
69
Leendert Versluijs
Renkum
28:28
28:16
70
Cornel l'Ami
Climax
29:41
29:15
71
Harro Ravenhorst
Veenendaal
29:47
29:33
72
Henk van der Sluis
Oosterbeek
30:43
30:33
73
Sjaak van 't Hof
Arnhem
30:44
30:35
74
Martin Overdijkink
Climax
30:44
30:21
75
Maarten-Willem Gronouwe
Climax
30:52
30:26
76
Anthonie Jacobsen
Climax
30:54
30:35
77
Erik Keij
Ede Gld
30:56
30:37
78
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
32:02
31:42
79
Maarten van Vulpen
Loopgroep Bunnik
33:25
33:00
80
Rinus vd Born
Heelsum
33:51
33:29
81
Frank van der Graaf
Amsterdam
34:15
33:45
82
Johan van Santen
avVN
34:19
34:10
83
Michel van Roshum
Odijk
34:30
34:06
84
Jean-Paul Heijkoop
Hardlopen.nl
34:47
34:32
85
Wim Eikelboom
Ede Gld
35:10
34:49
86
Bert van Roekel
Lunteren
35:40
35:11
87
Bert de Brouwer
Climax
35:46
35:30
88
Claas van Gerwen
Houten
36:58
36:25
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte van Dinther
Cifla
21:39
21:38
2
Celine van Heerikhuize
Climax
22:25
22:24
3
Cynthia Koning
Mila 2
22:53
22:48
4
Maureen van Solinge
U-Track
23:22
23:20
5
Ancilla Antens
Wernhout
23:26
23:18
6
Jasmijn van de Pol
Ede Gld
23:40
23:33
7
Carlijn van Rooijen
Odijk
24:17
24:12
8
Annelieke Kropman
EUR Roadrunners
24:18
24:13
9
Iris Koevoets
Climax
24:35
24:34
10
Cindy Harteveld
Ede Gld
25:36
25:32
11
Manon Beerdsen
Veenendaal
25:50
25:38
12
Elly van Capelleveen
Veenendaal
27:06
26:55
13
Willemien Hol
Lunteren
27:30
27:08
14
Miranda ter Stege
Ede Gld
27:38
27:11
15
Laura de Jong
Ede Gld
27:44
27:31
16
Anouk van Starrenburg
Climax
28:04
28:02
17
Michelle Gieben
Arnhem
28:29
28:21
18
Meryl Rensenbrink
Ede Gld
28:30
28:08
19
Erika van Steensel
Ede Gld
28:35
28:28
20
Stephanie Dijkstra
Arnhem
28:43
28:41
21
Sam l'Ami
Ede Gld
29:41
29:15
22
Linda Luitjes
Climax
29:59
29:46
23
Isabelle Weijman
Climax
30:25
30:06
24
Marieke de Swart
Phoenix
30:27
30:03
25
Kai Pruiksma
Ede Gld
30:58
30:33
26
Jolien van Huystee
Climax
32:05
31:48
27
Nina te Riele
Utrecht
33:11
32:52
28
Jolien Alofs
Arnhem
33:17
33:02
29
Eva Schuurmans
Odijk
33:25
33:00
30
Annemarieke vd Meijden
Lunteren
33:30
33:04
31
Maxime Gelens
Wageningen
33:42
33:19
32
Everlina Heiwegen
Ede Gld
33:51
33:32
33
Bianca van Ojik
Ede Gld
34:11
33:56
34
Suzanne Bethlehem
Ede Gld
35:03
34:37
35
Angela van Roekel
Lunteren
35:40
35:11
36
Danielle Herman
Amersfoort
36:08
35:38
37
Sabine Kievit
Ede Gld
36:28
36:01
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manon Mensink
Ciko '66
20:01
19:59
2
Toni van Dinter
Tiel
23:10
23:08
3
Emma Bijnen
Oosterbeek
23:19
23:14
4
Heleen Ligtelijn
Ede Gld
23:49
23:37
5
Andrea van der Meer
AV '34
23:54
23:52
6
Gea Lagerweij
VAV
24:45
24:42
7
José Jansen
Bennekom
25:31
25:25
8
Netty Tijsseling
Ede Gld
25:47
25:39
9
Laura Jonkers - Morren
Ede Gld
26:29
26:05
10
Diny Baakman
Didam
26:29
26:20
11
Marijke Steenbergen
Lunteren
26:44
26:41
12
Marianne Budding
Climax
26:46
26:34
13
Saskia Vergeer
Arnhem
27:03
26:48
14
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meulen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
27:35
27:26
15
Ans Busser
Bennekom
27:37
27:31
16
Gerda van Voorst
Bennekom
27:38
27:31
17
Nelly Beerepoot-Commandeur
Mila 1
27:43
27:33
18
Liesbeth van Roekel
Climax
27:57
27:46
19
Sigrid van Manen
Ede Gld
28:05
27:45
20
Geerdien van der Hijden
Ede Gld
28:19
28:13
21
Nicole Janssen
Climax
28:20
28:04
22
Carola Gieben
Arnhem
28:41
28:33
23
Katinka Vons
Renkum
28:51
28:43
24
Rozemarijn Kamphuis
Zwolle
29:24
28:56
25
Sanna Snellaars
Utrecht
29:29
29:04
26
Marian Koevoets
Climax
29:35
29:32
27
Edith te Hennepe
Pallas '67
29:42
29:39
28
Jolanda van Zalinge
Ede Gld
30:01
29:40
29
Linda Dijkgraaf
Apeldoorn
30:20
30:01
30
Irma van Delden
Hilversum
30:30
30:24
31
Vanessa Timorason
Arnhem
31:21
31:06
32
Manon de Groot
Bunnik
31:42
31:25
33
Miranda Aben
Zeist
31:53
31:45
34
Janine Verhaaff
Arnhem
32:27
32:13
35
Gea Hoddenbagh
Veenendaal
32:55
32:39
36
Alice Pieplenbosch
Doorwerth
32:56
32:46
37
Judith Hageman
Ede Gld
33:01
32:55
38
Gerda van den Brink
Climax
33:02
32:42
39
Fanny Jansen
Ede Gld
33:03
32:56
40
Annette Peeters
Climax
33:06
32:49
41
Silvia Langelaar
Ede Gld
33:08
32:58
42
Marike Moolhuijzen
Climax
33:11
32:52
43
Heleen Meuleman
Doorwerth
33:28
33:17
44
Anita Noort
Climax
33:32
33:14
45
Els Wagemaker
Climax
33:32
33:14
46
Nicoline Lookman
Climax
33:34
33:18
47
Audrey Davies
Arnhem
33:35
33:09
48
Elyse ten Klooster
Climax
33:50
33:32
49
Jantine Mosterd
Ede Gld
33:59
33:50
50
Giselinde Kamphuis
Zwolle
34:18
33:49
51
Yvonne Heusinkveld
Haarlem
34:27
34:03
52
Yvette Frings
Ede Gld
34:30
34:21
53
Martine van Roshum
Odijk
34:30
34:04
54
Claudia Lijnzaat
Veenendaal
34:31
34:23
55
Melanie d’Hamecourt
Climax
34:46
34:25
56
Marianne Tollenaar
Ede Gld
35:13
34:53
57
Ellen Buzing
Bennekom
35:28
35:15
58
Suzan de Vries
Climax
35:28
35:10
59
Regi de Brouwer
Climax
35:46
35:30
60
Marian de Kleuver
Climax
35:56
35:49
61
Mirella de Jager
Wageningen
36:02
35:45
62
Corrie Welgraven
Wageningen
36:02
35:45
63
Bettina Schouten
Ede Gld
36:08
36:03
64
Anja Mulder
Utrecht
37:00
36:30
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Schrama
Wageningen
34:06
34:05
2
Vincent Böhm
VAV
35:57
35:56
3
Ronald Nooteboom
Apeldoorn
37:08
37:07
4
Wiebe Westerterp
Veenendaal
37:41
37:39
5
Paul Riezebos
Barneveld
39:00
38:50
6
Lieuwe Brouwer
Utrecht
39:03
39:02
7
Eric Weekamp
Utrecht
39:10
39:01
8
Rik van Veenschoten
Ede Gld
39:37
39:34
9
Robin van der Zon
Utrecht
39:39
39:36
10
Benjamin Bles
Loopgroep De Zoomlopers
40:04
40:00
11
Auko Hamming
Ede Gld
41:17
41:16
12
Ruben Schreuder
Harskamp
41:32
41:23
13
Peter Guiljam
2BFit
41:43
41:39
14
Gerben Vermeulen
Lage Zwaluwe
42:39
42:34
15
Frans van Leeuwen
Utrecht
42:54
42:50
16
Bert Lammers
Gorinchem
43:01
42:35
17
Marijn Evers
Veenendaal
43:02
42:49
18
Daniel Beeuwkes
Ede Gld
44:31
44:16
19
Friso Schuring
Ede Gld
44:33
44:17
20
Elmar Top
Ede Gld
44:38
44:19
21
Arjan Elbertsen
Ede Gld
44:38
44:30
22
Jan Nout
Ede Gld
44:47
44:45
23
Rene van den Brink
Amstelveen
44:51
44:32
24
Christiaan Jelsma
Apeldoorn
45:42
45:35
25
Sander Hoenderdaal
Utrecht
45:49
45:40
26
Armin Harms
Climax
45:52
45:44
27
Lennert de Heer
Bennekom
46:02
45:36
28
Jurriaan Hoogendoorn
Steenwijk
46:07
45:57
29
Michel van de Lagemaat
Veenendaal
47:03
46:51
30
Geert Schuring
Ede Gld
47:31
47:13
31
Rody van de Pavert
Veenendaal
47:32
47:16
32
Jurgen de Jeu
Ede Gld
47:42
47:25
33
Erik Jansen
Veenendaal
47:46
47:34
34
Jon Klugkist
Zwijndrecht
48:16
48:10
35
Thomas Colen
Elst Gld
48:24
48:18
36
Daan de Kruijff
Nijkerk Gld
48:25
47:37
37
Arne van Veldhuizen
Ede Gld
48:52
48:13
38
Glenn Massop
Gaanderen
49:59
49:54
39
Kor Post
Veenendaal
50:58
50:45
40
Lars van Veldhuisen
Ede Gld
52:13
51:23
41
Jurgen Jansen
Wageningen
52:44
52:00
42
Jan-Willem van der Meer
Utrecht
52:48
52:37
43
Raymond L´Homme
Bestuur
55:47
55:42
44
Huub Colen
Elst Gld
56:59
56:55
45
Koos Luchtenburg
Ede Gld
57:47
57:16
46
Tijmen Roseboom
Wageningen
1:00:12
59:25
47
Martijn van de Kraats
Ede Gld
1:01:42
1:01:07
48
Filippos Amoiralis
Arnhem
1:02:48
1:02:11
49
Donny Molenaar
Ede Gld
1:03:13
1:02:37
50
Jesse van Bijsteren
Ede Gld
1:03:35
1:03:07
51
Kees van der Plas
Bennekom
1:03:55
1:03:26
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Hemstede
Climax
33:07
33:06
2
Erwan Piriou
Tartlétos
34:35
34:34
3
Edgar Griffioen
Amsterdam
36:42
36:39
4
Peter van Egdom
VAV
36:52
36:52
5
Michel Doeser
Typhoon
37:33
37:29
6
Sander Wallet
Veenendaal
37:53
37:51
7
Marco Davelaar
Veenendaal
38:18
38:15
8
Sjoerd Veltman
Ede Gld
38:33
38:32
9
Wouter van Leeuwen
Ciko '66
38:57
38:56
10
Emiel van Loon
Fast & Furious 1
39:54
39:50
11
Emiel Krijt
Ede Gld
40:22
40:15
12
Remco Mur
Berts Toppers 1
40:24
40:23
13
Edwin Davelaar
VAV
40:26
40:23
14
Eite Everts
Arena Atletiek
40:26
40:24
15
Bé Hoving
VAV
40:28
40:26
16
Frederik te Hennepe
Wageningen
40:46
40:44
17
Bartel Korevaar
Berts Toppers 1
40:55
40:53
18
Erik Seebus
Renkum
41:03
41:02
19
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
41:16
41:12
20
Keesjan Otto
Ede Gld
42:12
42:06
21
Marco Weening
Berts Toppers 2
42:18
42:15
22
Hans van Drunen
VAV
42:23
42:21
23
Roel Baakman
Didam
42:35
42:31
24
Maarten Bremen
Veenendaal
43:10
43:04
25
Wouter de Rijk
Veenendaal
43:22
43:15
26
René Vergouwe
Climax
43:37
43:33
27
Patrick van den Berg
Triathlon
43:47
43:43
28
Jeroen Pas
Arnhem
43:47
43:45
29
Han van Almkerk
Barneveld
43:52
43:22
30
Maarten van Alphen
Ciko '66
43:56
43:53
31
Maarten Smulders
Fast & Furious 2
43:57
43:42
32
Bas Tromp
Winssen
44:01
43:54
33
Wiljo Florijn
Berts Toppers 1
44:12
44:09
34
Arthur Jansen
Berts Toppers 1
44:22
44:20
35
Hugo Kabos
Ede Gld
44:35
44:31
36
Hans Kamperman
Nieuwegein
44:36
44:29
37
Gerben van Schaik
Ede Gld
44:44
44:43
38
Marcel Zwietering
Pallas '67
44:45
44:39
39
Rob van Gameren
Lunteren
45:10
44:54
40
John-Pierre Cornelissen
Berts Toppers 2
45:26
45:23
41
Jeroen Boerkamps
Meijel
45:52
45:37
42
Marc Reesink
Fast & Furious 1
45:54
45:36
43
Erik Offereins
Berts Toppers 2
45:55
45:47
44
Evert Schipper
Bestuur
46:13
45:58
45
Tiny van Alst
Doornenburg
46:29
46:08
46
Bert van Ravenswaaij
Berts Toppers 3
46:38
46:21
47
Cor van Kessel
Ede Gld
46:42
46:18
48
Rijk van de Hoef
Loopgroep Bunnik
46:46
46:37
49
Tim Steenbergh
Berts Toppers 2
46:56
46:44
50
Erik Woldring
Arnhem
47:02
46:31
51
Rik Vollebregt
Utrecht
47:06
46:54
52
Ruud van der Geugten
IJsselstein Ut
47:07
47:00
53
Gert van Capelleveen
Wageningen
47:17
46:42
54
Rein Gronouwe
Barneveld
47:28
46:58
55
Roland Blijleven
Fast & Furious 1
47:36
47:19
56
Berend Cornel
Berts Toppers 2
47:38
47:26
57
Marco Brunekreeft
Ederveen
47:41
47:18
58
Arjan Roelofs
Ede Gld
47:42
47:21
59
Achir Pangat
Ede Gld
47:45
47:32
60
Dik Top
Marco 1
47:46
47:28
61
Henny Janssen
Wageningen
47:56
47:50
62
Wim Grooters
Wageningen
47:56
47:48
63
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
47:57
47:42
64
Willem Jonker
Ede Gld
48:04
47:40
65
Kees de Fijter
Barneveld
48:07
47:39
66
Kees de Wit
Ede Gld
48:17
48:02
67
Gert Leppers
VAV
48:17
48:06
68
Peter van Westering
Musketiers 1
48:51
48:43
69
Greg Smith
Elst Gld
48:53
48:26
70
Gosé van der Meijde
Ede Gld
49:07
48:44
71
Czesiu Godlewski
Typhoon
49:13
49:02
72
Arie van der Ham
avVN
49:18
49:14
73
Leks van der Horst
avVN
49:19
49:09
74
Peter Griffioen
Ede Gld
49:20
49:06
75
Jan Luidens
Loopgroep Bunnik
49:30
48:55
76
Robin Viester
Amersfoort
49:49
49:37
77
Marien van Andel
Langerak Zh
50:03
49:51
78
Arjan Wes
Ede Gld
50:21
50:03
79
Wilfred van Es
Trecho
50:21
50:04
80
Ed van de Bospoort
Ede Gld
50:24
49:54
81
Kees van Geel
Roosendaal
50:27
50:05
82
Leo Lubbe
Ede Gld
50:29
50:00
83
Edward Daanen
Loopgroep De Zandloper
50:40
50:30
84
Michiel Teunissen
Musketiers 1
50:48
50:42
85
Gerrit den Hartog
Renswoude
50:59
50:27
86
Johan van Schoonhoven
Elst Ut
51:19
50:56
87
Aad Mak
Barneveld
51:27
51:06
88
Adrie van Bijsterveldt
Marco 2
51:36
51:18
89
Dick Vlaming
Lienden
51:38
51:22
90
André Meijer
Musketiers 1
51:54
51:49
91
Pieter Bakhuizen vd Brink
Musketiers 3
51:57
51:44
92
Pol Hakstege
Trecho
52:02
51:44
93
Kees Mak
Amstelveen
52:11
51:51
94
Hans Wortel
Zeist
52:24
52:23
95
Nick Iedema
Ede Gld
52:38
52:28
96
Hans Veldboer
Veenendaal
52:40
51:51
97
Dennis Melgers
2BFit
52:43
52:24
98
Arjen Barten
Climax
52:44
52:19
99
Jan Visser
Musketiers 2
52:46
52:39
100
Wim Roest
Ede Gld
52:59
52:21
101
Bert van Egdom
Ederveen
53:16
52:51
102
Ron Molenaar
Ede Gld
53:26
52:50
103
Michel Bilstra
Marco 1
53:29
53:10
104
Ton Hardeman
Musketiers 3
53:40
53:26
105
Jurjen Hooijenga
Ede Gld
53:40
53:12
106
Wilbert van den Beld
Musketiers 3
53:42
53:28
107
Wim Linthorst
Ugchelen
53:56
53:28
108
Kjel Postema
Climax
54:01
53:56
109
André Hilberink
Fast & Furious 2
54:06
53:35
110
Mark Eggermont
Musketiers 3
54:08
53:55
111
Gert Evers
Veenendaal
54:09
53:56
112
Kees van Heerikhuize
Veenendaal
54:12
53:49
113
Maurice Ham
Odijk
54:17
53:37
114
Maarten van Vulpen
Loopgroep Bunnik
54:17
53:37
115
Cees Methorst
avVN
54:26
53:50
116
Richard van der Star
Ede Gld
54:44
54:35
117
Ben Schuurmans
Arnhem
54:44
54:22
118
Alfred van Groningen
Doornenburg
54:54
54:33
119
Nico van de Wetering
Spirit Oud Beijerland
54:56
54:23
120
Martien Gerritsen
Ede Gld
55:07
54:28
121
Michiel van Straaten
Veenendaal
55:13
54:33
122
Jacques Lezer
Huizen
55:57
55:37
123
Geurt Jan van de Heetkamp
Ederveen
56:53
56:30
124
Ab Elhassnaoui
Ede Gld
57:01
56:14
125
Job de Kleuver
Marco 3
57:18
56:52
126
Jan Gerrit van Norel
Musketiers 3
57:24
56:50
127
Henk Beuker
Bennekom
57:30
56:56
128
Maarten van Ek
Arnhem
57:34
56:57
129
Theo Dijkstra
Fred 1
57:41
56:55
130
Sander Luchtenburg
Ede Gld
57:47
57:16
131
Arjen Wind
Nijmegen
57:59
57:26
132
Patrick De Ruig
Fast & Furious 2
58:00
57:55
133
Herbert Bakker
Ede Gld
58:29
58:10
134
Jan Gert Jansen
Fred 1
58:31
57:44
135
Wilfred Vollbehr
Utrecht
58:53
58:30
136
Hans Krijt
Ede Gld
58:59
58:34
137
Harry van de Kraats
Meronners 1
59:28
58:54
138
Bram Gardien
Ede Gld
59:41
58:51
139
John Gerritsen
Huissen
59:55
59:19
140
Robbert le Doux
Ede Gld
1:00:11
59:44
141
Roy Driessen
Ede Gld
1:00:11
59:44
142
Reinoud van den Heuvel
Climax
1:00:14
59:39
143
Ivo Bieleveldt
Wageningen
1:00:26
59:44
144
Erik Kappert
Amersfoort
1:00:32
59:45
145
Frans Tijssen
Ede Gld
1:01:10
1:00:47
146
Peter Brouwer
Fred 1
1:01:10
1:00:26
147
Fred Ruigrok
Climax
1:01:26
1:00:42
148
Andre Bruins
Ede Gld
1:01:59
1:01:32
149
Gijs van der Meijden
VAV
1:02:08
1:02:00
150
Henk Kerbof
Veenendaal
1:02:08
1:01:59
151
Jaap Jongeneel
Ede Gld
1:02:52
1:02:30
152
Edwin Gorissen
Ede Gld
1:03:07
1:02:29
153
Edwin Oosterom
Ede Gld
1:03:07
1:02:29
154
Gerrit Halderman
Zandvoort
1:03:16
1:02:25
155
Xander Soudant
De Meern
1:03:50
1:03:13
156
Arno van ‘t Verlaat
Amersfoort
1:03:50
1:03:03
157
Martijn Gesink
Climax
1:04:31
1:03:45
158
Abe Stienstra
Apeldoorn
1:08:13
1:07:48
159
Ronald Schut
Haarlem
1:09:00
1:08:12
160
Frank Hofman
Meronners 2
1:09:50
1:09:06
161
Willem Minkman
Zandvoort
1:11:31
1:10:42
162
Peter Antonissen
Ede Gld
1:12:30
1:11:56
163
Harry Hanssens
Ede Gld
1:12:30
1:11:56
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marit van Arendonk
Bestuur
44:09
44:03
2
Ilse Marije Sikkema
VAV
47:46
47:35
3
Suzet Zijlstra
Wageningen
47:55
47:38
4
Sandra van Rooijen
Utrecht
48:32
48:28
5
Rowie van den Bulk
Ede Gld
49:51
49:06
6
Karin Inkenhaag
Veenendaal
50:15
49:56
7
Angelique van Dijk
Amstelveen
52:36
52:17
8
Nathalie Geijtenbeek
Lunteren
53:03
52:33
9
Vera Scholten
Wageningen
53:54
53:11
10
Suzanne Elbertsen
Marco 2
54:24
53:59
11
Everdien van der Leek
Leiden
54:31
54:09
12
Dagmar van de Vendel
Veenendaal
54:48
54:29
13
Marjolijn Vonhof
Lunteren
54:54
54:15
14
Kyra Purmer
Ede Gld
55:53
55:34
15
Marjolein Jansen
Veenendaal
56:47
56:36
16
Henrieke Prost
Ede Gld
57:19
56:58
17
Renate van Luttikhuizen
Climax
57:41
56:56
18
Nathalie Udo
Barneveld
58:03
57:35
19
Janneke Pasman
Huissen
58:23
58:16
20
Demi Jonkers
Meronners 1
58:31
57:46
21
Marianne van Leeuwen
Culemborg
58:35
57:51
22
Riejanne Wolswinkel
Amersfoort
58:45
58:27
23
Erika Hoddenbagh
Ede Gld
1:01:03
1:00:53
24
Marleen Groeneveld
Veenendaal
1:02:08
1:02:00
25
Dorien Laport
Meronners 2
1:03:35
1:03:08
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra de Jonge
Ciko '66
39:16
39:14
2
Sieneke Ribberink
Hellas
43:36
43:32
3
Marieke van den Brink
Barneveld
44:38
44:34
4
Moniek Verbeek
Pallas '67
45:16
45:11
5
Isabella van Schothorst
Berts Toppers 1
45:43
45:41
6
Anneke Hiemstra
Loopgroep De Zoomlopers
45:59
45:55
7
Janneke de Jonge
Berts Toppers 3
46:56
46:44
8
Adrie Polack
Berts Toppers 3
47:12
47:00
9
Melinde Hilberink
Fast & Furious 1
47:51
47:41
10
Petra van Dijk
Berts Toppers 3
49:28
49:16
11
Claudia Hoekx
Nijmegen
50:39
50:23
12
Gerda Heijs-Wagenaar
Hellas
50:44
50:35
13
Karin van der Goot
Pallas '67
51:30
51:24
14
Mona van Osnabrugge
Ede Gld
52:05
51:51
15
Karin Vaessen
Musketiers 1
52:15
52:08
16
Henriette Vlastuin
Ederveen
52:19
51:59
17
Willeke Lagerweij
Berts Toppers 3
52:23
52:11
18
Sylvia Hootsen
Marco 1
52:27
52:08
19
Irene Ruis
Fast & Furious 2
52:55
52:25
20
Yolanda van Baardwijk
Musketiers 2
53:07
52:56
21
Tessa van Tuil
Overberg
53:45
53:02
22
Rina van Hekezen
Climax
53:57
53:36
23
Fieke Weijers
VAV
54:06
53:56
24
José Legemaat
Overberg
54:19
53:36
25
Ria Harmens
Climax
54:26
54:17
26
Astrid van Teeffelen
Marco 1
54:28
54:10
27
Marion Bogers
Pallas '67
54:38
54:06
28
Willemijn Ridderbos
Musketiers 2
54:47
54:35
29
Rachel Mosselaar
Marco 3
54:48
54:22
30
Miriam Kroon
Climax
54:58
54:30
31
Anouk Tinnemeier
Climax
54:58
54:51
32
Sandra Schiphorst
Musketiers 2
55:18
54:56
33
Yvonne Schreuder
Ede Gld
55:38
55:12
34
Hannie Hoogenraad
Musketiers 2
55:55
55:34
35
Wendy Zevenhek
Amersfoort
55:58
55:50
36
Mirjam Geerink
Ede Gld
56:05
55:39
37
Leonora Lagerweij
Renswoude
57:03
56:42
38
Ninette Klooster
Ede Gld
57:20
56:54
39
Marian Hazeleger
Marco 3
57:35
57:08
40
Judith van Schaik
Ede Gld
57:35
57:22
41
Marian Bouwman
Marco 3
57:55
57:28
42
Nicolette Liebheit
Climax
58:03
57:46
43
Gerda van der Neut
Marco 3
58:05
57:40
44
Anke van der Ploeg
Marco 2
58:16
57:52
45
Sandra Wijdenes
Musketiers 4
58:28
58:17
46
Monique Visser
Doorwerth
58:35
58:11
47
Rieneke Bakker
Amersfoort
58:40
58:22
48
Marja van 't Hoff
Ede Gld
58:41
58:21
49
Gerda Meijer
Climax
58:43
58:26
50
Olivia Traats
Heerhugowaard
59:21
58:56
51
Renate Tijsseling
Voorne Atletiek
59:33
58:52
52
Agnes van Aggelen
Meronners 1
59:35
59:02
53
Linda Croes
Voorne Atletiek
59:36
58:55
54
Margit Ashman-Govers
Musketiers 4
59:47
59:26
55
Marieke Grift
Musketiers 4
59:58
59:26
56
Judith Klostermann
Climax
1:00:07
59:51
57
Rosalinde van Kralingen
Wageningen
1:00:26
59:44
58
Diana van t Verlaat
Amersfoort
1:00:30
59:44
59
Doetie Uhl
Climax
1:00:31
59:45
60
Lisette Boland-van Breda
Arnhem
1:00:46
1:00:31
61
Bordercollie Noorlander-T
Climax
1:00:59
1:00:27
62
Henrieke Brandsma
Ede Gld
1:01:03
1:00:53
63
Jeannet ten Brinke
Ede Gld
1:01:11
1:00:45
64
Ineke Scholtens
Climax
1:01:19
1:00:49
65
Jeanet Heij
More Ways to Move
1:01:27
1:00:47
66
Annemarie Asschert
Fred 1
1:01:27
1:00:42
67
Joke Kardol
Oosterbeek
1:01:45
1:01:39
68
Els ten Have
Arnhem
1:02:33
1:01:51
69
Shaghayegh Mohajer
Arnhem
1:02:48
1:02:11
70
Grada van Velsen
Ede Gld
1:03:15
1:03:02
71
Carla den Nieuwenhoop
Veenendaal
1:03:25
1:02:55
72
Paulien Elijzen
Climax
1:03:35
1:02:53
73
Tessa van Hal
Ede Gld
1:03:37
1:03:11
74
Monica van den Engel
Musketiers 4
1:03:52
1:03:20
75
Ercolie Bossema
Ede Gld
1:04:13
1:03:43
76
Antje ten Broek
Ede Gld
1:04:17
1:03:35
77
Bianca Nijenhuis
Ede Gld
1:04:17
1:03:35
78
Suzanne Hermans
Ede Gld
1:04:28
1:04:00
79
Brigitte Broekman
Voorne Atletiek
1:05:03
1:04:22
80
Floor Peeters
More Ways to Move
1:06:08
1:05:28
81
Moniek Vesseur
Pallas '67
1:06:18
1:05:46
82
Annelies Baars
More Ways to Move
1:06:39
1:06:01
83
Cindy Lefers
Meronners 2
1:08:19
1:07:44
84
Angelique van de Kraats
Meronners 2
1:08:19
1:07:44
85
Albertine Schoester
Woerden
1:08:50
1:08:24
86
Renée Shortz
Arnhem
1:08:57
1:08:34
87
Piroschka Houweling
Ede Gld
1:10:14
1:10:00
88
Jaschenka van Hulst
Ede Gld
1:10:15
1:10:00
MSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben van Oeveren
Climax
58:14
58:13
2
Sten Oostland
Athlos
58:32
58:31
3
Danny Schoch
Pallas '67
59:04
59:03
4
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
1:00:21
1:00:19
5
Tjeerd den Hartog
Wageningen
1:01:22
1:01:21
6
Cornelis de Schipper
Houten
1:03:20
1:03:18
7
Laurens Kersten
1:04:14
1:04:12
8
Vincent Hardeman
Ede Gld
1:05:10
1:05:07
9
David Franciolus
Arnhem
1:08:36
1:08:28
10
Mark Slotboom
Ede Gld
1:09:10
1:09:05
11
Corné van Maren
Ede Gld
1:09:24
1:09:18
12
Rick van Voorst
Climax
1:11:44
1:11:41
13
Marcel van Duuren
Oud-Beijerland
1:12:07
1:11:54
14
ErwinE Artz
Ederveen
1:12:07
1:11:54
15
Frits van der Klis
Wageningen
1:12:16
1:12:08
16
Alex Meeldijk
Arnhem
1:12:46
1:12:44
17
Mark Leenders
Arnhem
1:12:49
1:12:22
18
Conor Verbruggen
Wageningen
1:13:26
1:13:15
19
Elwin van der Snee
Nijkerk Gld
1:14:04
1:14:02
20
Martijn van den Boogaard
Spijkenisse
1:15:50
1:15:49
21
Karel Heij
Pallas '67
1:17:28
1:17:19
22
Albert Beijen
Utrecht
1:17:34
1:17:14
23
Johan Wisgerhof
Ede Gld
1:19:52
1:19:26
24
Jan Dirk Koppejan
Nijkerk Gld
1:22:57
1:22:37
25
Rick Folsche
Ede Gld
1:23:37
1:23:20
26
Erik Lokhorst
Woudenberg
1:26:08
1:25:48
27
Mark Overeem
Woudenberg
1:26:08
1:25:48
28
Rogier Pelgrim
Climax
1:26:59
1:26:45
29
Rick Kramer
Veenendaal
1:28:50
1:28:38
M35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilfred Bruil
VAV
58:25
58:24
2
Anne Wiersma
Climax
59:33
59:32
3
Remco Hoetmer
GAC Hilversum
1:01:08
1:01:06
4
Ewout Middelburg
Athlos
1:02:49
1:02:48
5
Richard Dijkgat
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:04:27
1:04:25
6
Marc Westendorp
Athlos
1:05:01
1:04:56
7
Laurens Beerepoot
Lamkampers 1
1:05:59
1:05:56
8
Lennart de Vos
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:06:16
1:06:14
9
Arjen Schots
Pallas '67
1:08:31
1:08:27
10
Richard van Galen
De Bilt
1:08:54
1:08:50
11
Paul van Os
Climax
1:09:03
1:08:59
12
Tom van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:09:25
1:09:22
13
Hans-Paul Visser
Renkum
1:09:57
1:09:54
14
Jeroen Oudenhoven
Pallas '67
1:10:04
1:10:00
15
Kees Heije
Pallas '67
1:10:06
1:09:51
16
Ron Gerrist
Arnhem
1:10:09
1:10:05
17
Gino Lambert
Fred 2
1:10:09
1:10:05
18
Richard van den Brink
Athlos
1:10:14
1:10:08
19
Geert Ramakers
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:10:14
1:10:12
20
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
1:10:42
1:10:38
21
Erik van den Dikkenberg
VAV
1:10:43
1:10:36
22
Toby Dijkstra
Arnhem
1:11:09
1:11:07
23
Patrick Schoots
Astylos
1:11:25
1:11:22
24
Olivier Walravens
Astylos
1:11:50
1:11:47
25
Onno Bijlmer
Amsterdam
1:12:08
1:12:06
26
Rutger Hooghoed
Athlos
1:12:25
1:12:19
27
Kees van Dooren
Ederveen
1:12:29
1:12:22
28
Eric de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:12:35
1:12:28
29
Arjo van Hardeveld
Triathlon
1:12:35
1:12:29
30
Sander van Montfort
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:12:37
1:12:17
31
Johan Derriks
Lamkampers 1
1:12:37
1:12:30
32
Thomas de Haan
Bussum
1:12:47
1:12:22
33
Bas van Vliet
Pallas '67
1:12:52
1:12:47
34
Sjaak de Visser
Leusden
1:12:57
1:12:57
35
Theo Schennink
Bennekom
1:13:08
1:13:04
36
Dirk van Roekel
Ede Gld
1:13:24
1:12:59
37
Frans de Heij
Ede Gld
1:13:32
1:13:26
38
Gerrit Dijkslag
AVA '70
1:13:50
1:13:47
39
Henry Hooyer
Voorthuizen
1:13:57
1:13:28
40
Wout van Wissen
Werkhoven
1:14:02
1:13:39
41
Henk Lenderink
Climax
1:14:07
1:14:02
42
Frans van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:14:50
1:14:42
43
Arjan van Asselt
Bennekom
1:14:55
1:14:45
44
Albert Blotenburg
Ede Gld
1:15:02
1:14:53
45
Jacco van Haveren
Fred 2
1:15:12
1:15:05
46
Sybren Boukema
Odijk
1:15:28
1:15:05
47
Karel Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
1:15:46
1:15:41
48
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
1:16:16
1:16:11
49
Rob Stofberg
Clytoneus
1:16:27
1:16:20
50
Robert-Paul Berben
Amersfoort
1:16:47
1:16:38
51
Rob Renes
Climax
1:17:47
1:17:39
52
Marnix Rosman
Bennekom
1:18:43
1:18:10
53
Johann van der Kamp
De Liemers
1:18:51
1:18:35
54
Jan Ramp
Waiheke Island
1:18:58
1:18:44
55
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
1:18:59
1:18:46
56
Richard de Bruin
Ede Gld
1:19:14
1:18:05
57
Frans van Eck
Ede Gld
1:19:21
1:18:19
58
Martin van den Berge
Ede Gld
1:19:22
1:19:11
59
Jordy Hof
Heerhugowaard
1:19:50
1:19:42
60
Jos van Damme
Bennekom
1:20:03
1:19:53
61
Jan Overeem
Veenendaal
1:20:04
1:19:49
62
Arjan Staadegaard
Renkum
1:20:39
1:20:08
63
Gert de Fauw
Veenendaal
1:20:56
1:20:44
64
Jan Helwig
Pijnenburg
1:21:01
1:20:55
65
Adri Henskens
OSS-VOLO
1:21:04
1:20:52
66
Aalt Boonen
Veenendaal
1:21:14
1:20:55
67
Willem Zweerink
VAV
1:21:15
1:21:08
68
Marcel Folgerts
Amersfoort
1:21:35
1:21:26
69
Jos Kramer
Veenendaal
1:21:36
1:21:25
70
Rolf Wiemer
Climax
1:21:38
1:21:21
71
Aswin Gerth
Amersfoort
1:22:00
1:21:38
72
Dick van Hilten
Climax
1:22:06
1:21:52
73
Pim Wijna
Wageningen
1:23:07
1:22:46
74
Jos van der Stege
Lamkampers 1
1:23:36
1:23:28
75
Herman van Roekel
Lunteren
1:23:37
1:23:11
76
Remco van de Pas
Maastricht
1:23:53
1:23:49
77
Michel Bosveld
Heelsum
1:23:53
1:23:35
78
Christian van den Berge
Gelselaar
1:24:11
1:24:01
79
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
1:24:12
1:23:43
80
Erik Bakelaar
Ede Gld
1:24:29
1:24:09
81
Nico Berghmans
Climax
1:24:47
1:24:44
82
Huig Bouter
Lamkampers 1
1:24:54
1:24:36
83
Frans Cobben
Wageningen
1:24:58
1:24:48
84
Hans Buitendijk
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:25:06
1:24:42
85
Gerald van Dijk
Ederveen
1:25:20
1:25:12
86
Stephen Tews
Leidschendam
1:25:22
1:24:56
87
Ton Bisschop
Renswoude
1:25:40
1:25:28
88
Maas Folsche
Ede Gld
1:25:41
1:25:24
89
Jan Krul
Climax
1:25:46
1:25:29
90
Ben van den Hoogen
Climax
1:25:57
1:25:42
91
Rob van Diermen
Ede Gld
1:26:21
1:26:08
92
Jakob Hartman
Veenendaal
1:26:39
1:26:23
93
Bert Hardeman
Ede Gld
1:26:40
1:26:18
94
Marco Harms
Climax
1:27:00
1:26:47
95
Lubèrt Mulder
Voorthuizen
1:27:11
1:26:39
96
Tjeerd-Harm van den Hoek
Climax
1:27:16
1:27:01
97
Mark Schouten
Heerhugowaard
1:28:06
1:27:57
98
Johan Cobben
Wageningen
1:28:24
1:28:15
99
Tom Kersbergen
Climax
1:28:38
1:28:20
100
Martin Wierink
Soest
1:28:40
1:28:16
101
Rutger van Dijk
Groessen
1:28:43
1:28:21
102
Wiebe Rengelink
Meronners 3
1:28:48
1:28:30
103
Willem Wassenaar
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:29:03
1:28:51
104
Dolf Straathof
Wageningen
1:29:18
1:28:54
105
Peter Feil
Wageningen
1:29:52
1:29:31
106
Jos Siereveld
Climax
1:30:21
1:30:00
107
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
1:30:46
1:30:18
108
Dirk Kop
avVN
1:30:56
1:30:32
109
Elmar Bottemanne
Ede Gld
1:31:28
1:31:09
110
Sander van den Berg
Veenendaal
1:31:28
1:31:09
111
Simon Maasland
Bennekom
1:32:09
1:31:47
112
Piet Leegwater
Renkum
1:33:07
1:32:39
113
Arend Minkman
De Liemers
1:33:42
1:33:26
114
Arjan van der Boon
Barneveld
1:34:46
1:34:23
115
Guido de Kok
Ede Gld
1:35:31
1:35:10
116
Fred Johannes
Lunteren
1:35:36
1:33:32
117
Hans Buis
Friesland
1:35:56
1:35:29
118
Ton Veldhuizen
Barneveld
1:38:20
1:38:02
119
Han Pelgrim
Aalten
1:39:34
1:39:07
120
Fons van Rooij
Ede Gld
1:41:26
1:40:57
121
Zafer Demirel
Meronners 3
1:42:17
1:41:57
122
Gosse Douma
Bennekom
1:47:20
1:46:48
123
Ad Vermeulen
Hellas
1:48:26
1:48:09
VSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Klein
Wageningen
1:13:26
1:13:16
2
Francis Naron
Lamkampers 1
1:14:15
1:14:08
3
Judith Mulder
Hellas
1:18:01
1:17:55
4
Maryse Trapman
Pallas '67
1:19:21
1:19:16
5
Linda Bloem
Veenendaal
1:20:04
1:19:49
6
Janine de Zeeuw
Ede Gld
1:20:08
1:19:50
7
Karin Herbschleb
Nijmegen
1:20:14
1:20:09
V35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charlotte Montauban
Triathlon
1:08:39
1:08:37
2
Ine van der Fels-Klerx
Pallas '67
1:16:30
1:16:25
3
Lisette van den Hurk
Climax
1:20:28
1:20:20
4
Marjo Eshuis
OSS-VOLO
1:21:03
1:20:51
5
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
1:21:30
1:21:25
6
Hilda Brak
Clytoneus
1:21:33
1:21:29
7
Anita Neutel
Voorthuizen
1:21:45
1:21:35
8
Marije Oosterbaan
Groningen
1:25:23
1:25:13
9
Jacqueline Loeffen
OSS-VOLO
1:26:08
1:25:57
10
Wieke van Oordt
Bennekom
1:26:20
1:26:01
11
Gerjanne Spelt
Renswoude
1:26:37
1:26:22
12
Astrid van Harskamp
Barneveld
1:27:11
1:26:40
13
Esther Uijtdehaage
Pijnenburg
1:28:27
1:28:11
14
Conny Huizinga
Meronners 3
1:28:48
1:28:30
15
Ineke Booy
Climax
1:29:18
1:28:54
16
Yvonne Bussing
Climax
1:30:10
1:29:58
17
Bertina Gerritsen
Barneveld
1:30:55
1:30:40
18
Ria van der Linden
Ede Gld
1:31:19
1:31:07
19
Marion van den Wittenboer
Hellas
1:32:04
1:31:48
20
Sandra Spronk
Werkhoven
1:32:35
1:32:12
21
Alice van Holland
Veenendaal
1:34:06
1:33:49
22
Erika Dijksma
VAV
1:35:11
1:34:46
23
Mario Bremmer
Zegveld
1:36:54
1:36:42
24
Constance van Rooij
Ede Gld
1:38:05
1:37:36
25
Sarah Pelgrim
Aalten
1:39:34
1:39:07
26
Manon de Laat
Dongen
1:42:12
1:41:58
27
Patricia Winda
Deurningen
1:48:13
1:48:02
28
Dieuwke Nutma-Dijkstra
Meronners 3
1:48:57
1:48:38
Fouten of opmerkingen mailen naar info@horaloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
27-11-2017 11:40