Uitslagenlijst Verlichte Cross

Oldebroek - Donderdag 28 december 2017

M-8, 750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jada Kaminyoge
Kampen
3:33
2
Merle Kwakkel
De Gemzen
3:36
3
Lianne Boekhout
Kampen
3:49
4
Arwen de Noord
Zwolle
4:17
5
Elin de Noord
Zwolle
4:19
6
Jasmijn van Nieuwenhoven
De Gemzen
4:20
J-8, 750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noud Kanis
Isala '96
3:14
2
Joshua Gooijer
PEC 1910
3:25
3
Melle Kroon
Isala '96
3:48
4
Gijs van Asselt
Oldebroek
3:53
5
Gerrit Wensink
De Gemzen
4:08
6
Mike Gerritsma
Isala '96
5:22
7
Falco Hulstijn
Zwolle
8:46
M9-12, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmee Vis
De Gemzen
6:12
2
Naömi Gooijer
PEC 1910
6:20
3
Elodie van Arken
De Gemzen
6:38
4
Mente Kommer
De Gemzen
6:42
5
Jaïra Gooijer
PEC 1910
6:55
6
Noëmi Blankvoort
De Gemzen
7:10
7
Roos Hollander
De Gemzen
7:28
8
Suze Haverkamp
De Gemzen
7:40
9
Yara van Kolthoorn
Elburg
7:49
10
Carice van Arken
De Gemzen
7:56
11
Sophie Kroon
Isala '96
8:33
12
Brenda Wensink
De Gemzen
8:36
J9-12, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cas Kanis
Isala '96
6:03
2
Sven Gerritsma
Isala '96
6:05
VROUW, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hermine van 't Hul
De Gemzen
17:15
2
Annerieke Plette
Oosterwolde Gld
18:34
3
Jolanda Regout
PEC 1910
18:48
4
Marjan Dickhof
De Gemzen
19:26
5
Irene Dekker-Eijgendaal
De Gemzen
20:08
6
Chantal Lokhorst
Enschede
20:18
7
Chantal van Velde
De Gemzen
20:19
8
Hellen Simens
De Gemzen
20:23
9
Julia Telgen
Apeldoorn
20:35
10
Clarine Velthuis
De Gemzen
20:43
11
Rianne Rijsdijk
PEC 1910
20:54
12
Marjolijn Enter (Warmlopers)
Zwolle
20:58
13
Gerja Kouffeld
De Gemzen
21:01
14
Marjon Fidder
De Gemzen
21:16
15
Nienke Boekhout
Kampen
21:19
16
Arjanne Rorije-Lever
De Gemzen
21:22
17
Eliza Meulenberg
Wezep
21:30
18
Marianne Gelderman
De Gemzen
21:52
19
Tamar Meulenberg
Wezep
21:54
20
Froukje van Sluis
De Gemzen
22:28
21
Leonie Mooibroek (Warmlopers)
Zwolle
22:32
22
Carolien Meuleman
Isala '96
22:39
23
Kristel Bruinewoud
Wezep
23:00
24
Geke Slager
Staphorst
23:08
25
Irma Kaminyoge
Kampen
23:13
26
Do Duitman
Kampen
23:14
27
Elina Berghorst-Klock
Kampen
23:26
28
Jantina van den Bosch
De Gemzen
23:28
29
Henriet Pronk
Wezep
23:38
30
Hester Woutersen
De Gemzen
24:01
31
Ria Jansen
De Gemzen
24:13
32
Lucien Hatzmann
De Gemzen
24:35
33
Adrie van Dijk
Barneveld
24:49
34
Sigrid van der Veer
Kampen
24:53
35
Margreet Vossebelt
De Gemzen
25:15
36
Corrie Meulenberg
Wezep
25:48
37
Marjon Olthof
IJsselmuiden
26:41
38
Paula Knoop
Kampen
26:46
39
Auk Siefers
Kampen
27:14
40
Hannie Bijterbosch
Epe
30:08
41
Jacolien Kroese
Wezep
35:01
MAN, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Pullen
BB lopers
13:52
2
Kibrom Hadgu
Zwolle
13:52
3
Andre Plette
Running2000
14:10
4
Ewout de Vos
De Gemzen
14:14
5
Henk Slager
BB lopers
14:18
6
Dick van Os
BB lopers
14:58
7
Micha Bronsink
Oldebroek
15:19
8
Erwin Veldkamp
Hattemerbroek
15:36
9
Gijs van de Wetering
De Gemzen
15:38
10
Gerard Kroes
BB lopers
15:44
11
Wynand Fokkert
BB lopers
16:31
12
Hans Bronsink
Loopgroep PK
16:48
13
Edwin van Kolthoorn
De Gemzen
17:14
14
Gerwin Vis
Wezep
17:27
15
Erik Telgen
Apeldoorn
17:38
16
Mark Post
BB lopers
17:43
17
Rolf Lans
De Gemzen
17:51
18
Henk van Dorp (warmlopers)
Zwolle
17:53
19
Dirk Wigmans
De Gemzen
17:59
20
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
18:03
21
Freek van de Graaf
De Gemzen
18:08
22
Carlo van Dijk
De Gemzen
18:21
23
Ronald Stein
Kampen
18:43
24
Roel Fidder
De Gemzen
19:07
25
Paul Termes
De Gemzen
19:28
26
Karst Neervoort
Kampen
19:45
27
Joris Bisschop
20:00
28
Glenn Fokke
Oldebroek
20:12
29
Roelof Pepping
avVN
20:12
30
Ron Bolland
Nunspeet
20:19
31
Jans Drost
De Gemzen
20:31
32
Jan Telgen
Apeldoorn
20:49
33
Wim Westerink
De Gemzen
20:58
34
Cees Buijs
De Gemzen
21:34
35
Jurjen Schenkel
Groningen
21:46
36
Wilko Visser
Oldebroek
21:52
37
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
22:14
38
Oscar Goos
Epe
22:16
39
Ton Bello
De Gemzen
22:29
40
Paul Lommers
Zwolle
22:48
41
Hans Siefers
Kampen
23:39
42
Eildert H. Delger
De Gemzen
24:20
43
Evert van Dieren
De Gemzen
24:32
44
Sjoert van der Veur
Wezep
24:35
45
Harry Landman
Kampen
24:39
46
Ben Kok
Kampen
28:40
47
Gert Bijsterbosch
Epe
30:09
48
Tom Knoop
Kampen
35:04
VSEN, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieve Tollet
BB lopers
33:22
2
Monique Fibbe
De Gemzen
34:32
3
Arlana van Ommen
Zwolle
38:34
4
Danielle Rorije
De Gemzen
38:57
5
Gerrinde van Lieshout
Elburg
40:09
6
Angelique van Ommen
De Gemzen
41:24
7
Isja Visserman
Genemuiden
47:40
V40, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maureen Houtman
De Gemzen
34:03
2
Annet Bultman
De Gemzen
34:44
3
Hetty Wierenga-Groen
De Gemzen
37:10
4
Wil-Inge Hulzebos
HAC '63
38:49
5
Annet Buitenhuis
De Gemzen
41:11
6
Henny Puttenstein
De Gemzen
41:41
7
Marjorie van den Brink
De Gemzen
41:41
8
Alice Mijnheer
Hasselt
44:43
9
Gerdien Groeneveld
De Gemzen
46:39
10
Wanda Krol
Kampen
47:56
MSEN, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joep Emmen
BB lopers
27:31
2
Erik Slomp
BB lopers
27:37
3
Falco Olivier
BB lopers
28:40
4
Maarten Nieuwenhuis
BB lopers
29:13
5
Aalt Wensink
De Gemzen
33:04
6
Vincent Bloemen
Enschede
34:00
7
Erik Rozeboom (Warmlopers)
Wezep
35:24
8
Diederik Lagerweij
Heerde
35:44
9
Kilian Buitenhuis
Kronos
35:58
10
Wolter Kasemier
De Gemzen
36:14
11
Mark van de Grijp
Oosterwolde Gld
36:16
12
Patrick Visch
De Gemzen
37:53
M40, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merwin Dollison
SV Veendam
27:36
2
Mark Hakbijl
BB lopers
29:48
3
Lamko Hulzebos
HAC '63
30:04
4
Martijn Schakelaar
BB lopers
30:17
5
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
30:35
6
Marcel van den Bosch
Wezep
31:42
7
Lennaert Steen
Zwolle
32:22
8
Frankwin Mussche
BB lopers
32:41
9
Randall Locht
PEC 1910
32:50
10
Marco van Eijk
BB lopers
33:11
11
Klaas Draaijer
De Gemzen
33:18
12
Izak Hiemstra
BB lopers
33:22
13
Janko van Arken
De Gemzen
33:44
14
Jan Blaauw
Wezep
34:22
15
Arjen De wilde
Zwolle
36:20
16
Harrie Hatzmann
De Gemzen
36:23
17
Robbert Dam (Warmlopers)
Zwolle
36:27
18
Aalt van het Goor
De Gemzen
36:40
19
Wim van der Laan
Hattem
36:55
20
Joost van den Brink
De Gemzen
37:25
21
Jan Strik
De Gemzen
37:33
22
Jan Bakker (Warmlopers)
Zwolle
38:28
23
Reint Scholten
De Gemzen
38:33
24
Bas Zielhuis
Wezep
41:18
25
Maarten Holtkamp
Zwolle
42:21
26
Robert Krol
Kampen
44:34
27
Dick van Zuuk
Heerde
44:40
28
Wilco Landman
De Gemzen
46:09
Uitslagen.nl
28-12-2017 21:14