Uitslagenlijst Oudejaarsloop

Den Helder - Zondag 31 december 2017

M8, 1KM8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Darphorn
Noordkop
4:43
2
Tycho de Man
Noordkop
4:46
3
Finn Zoutzeling
Noordkop
4:54
4
Bram Mulder
Noordkop
5:06
5
Ruben Schepers
Breezand
5:12
6
Lars Lubbers
Anna Paulowna
5:19
7
Kjelt Visser
Noordkop
5:19
8
Yuri Seegers
Den Helder
5:23
9
Dennis Heiting
5:23
10
Thijmen de Weert
Noordkop
5:27
11
Niek Seegers
Julianadorp
5:30
12
Jelte Boonstra
Noordkop
5:32
13
Seb Bakker
5:38
14
Kai de Man
1780
5:38
15
Melvin Schepers
Breezand
5:43
16
Lucas Glasbergen
Den Helder
5:55
17
Thijmen Koen
Noordkop
5:56
18
Joey Glasbergen
Den Helder
5:58
19
Stijn Lewakabessy
Noordkop
6:04
20
Mats Darphorn
Den Helder
6:11
21
Ids Boonstra
Den Helder
6:13
22
Boaz Folkerts
6:21
23
Niek Touwen
Noordkop
6:57
V8, 1KM8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cassidy Hilgerink
Hera
4:50
2
Sofie Witte
Den Helder
4:54
3
Mirthe de Weert
Noordkop
5:17
4
Guusje Peters
Den Helder
5:17
5
Lola Bijl
Noordkop
5:20
6
Yara Noot
Den Helder
5:23
7
Elisa Koningstein
Noordkop
5:34
8
Mila Darphorn
Noordkop
5:48
9
Jula Keizer
5:54
10
Lotte Lienos
Julianadorp
6:03
11
Saar van 't Spijker
Noordkop
6:12
12
Jona Krijgsman
1788
6:16
13
Jildau Boonstra
Den Helder
6:50
14
Lis Keizer
Noordkop
6:51
15
Sephora Spruit
Den Helder
8:53
M9, 1KM11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Leek
DOKEV
3:54
2
Tom Kivits
Den Helder
4:08
3
Tom Jansen
Noordkop
4:09
4
Dino v.d. Wal
SV Sportlust
4:09
5
Tim Lienos
Julianadorp
4:28
6
Thom Mulder
Noordkop
4:38
7
Viggo Witte
Den Helder
4:41
8
Tijn Touwen
4:47
9
Tije Wiersma
4:52
10
Jaron de Weert
Noordkop
4:54
11
Mikai Leijendeckers
Den Helder
4:56
12
Steffi Jong
1780
5:14
13
Sten Uipkes
5:22
14
Luuk v.d. Duim
Den Helder
6:01
15
Jaimie Knoop
6:26
16
Rychandro Christiaan
Den Helder
6:55
17
Mauro v.d. Duim
7:10
V9, 1KM11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasmijn van den Berg
DOKEV
4:05
2
Chelsea Striet
Den Helder
4:19
3
Delilah Hilgerink
Hera
4:37
4
Lieke Bijl
Noordkop
4:38
5
Louise Jansen
Noordkop
4:51
6
Eileen v.d. Berg
4:58
7
Susanna Gonzales
Den Helder
5:07
8
Mila Noot
Den Helder
5:08
9
Cleopatra Spruit
Noordkop
5:11
10
Lotte Buis
Den Helder
5:21
11
Iris Postmus
Noordkop
5:22
12
Lotte Buis
Den Helder
5:30
13
Lilian de Leeuw
6:11
5MSEN, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Voogd
19:30
2
Eelco Berkhout
19:33
3
Patrick Blaasse
20:11
4
William Striet
Den Helder
20:12
5
Roel Busch
SV Sportlust
20:14
6
Arno de Boer
20:16
7
Jorick Quax
Breezand
20:18
8
Jeroen Verfaille
Den Helder
20:23
9
Jordy van der Rijst
Den Helder
20:28
10
Don Beukers
SV Sportlust
20:33
11
Ioann Lobles
Noordkop
20:34
12
Sven Verduijn
Noordkop
20:39
13
Sebastien Baars
Den Helder
20:46
14
Joey Steenvoorden
Vitalis
20:46
15
Paul Dienaar
Julianadorp
20:46
16
Jeffrey Wassenaar
SV Sportlust
20:56
17
Emile Lammers
20:57
18
Mark Boles
21:20
19
Martijn Rempt
Anna Paulowna
21:30
20
Paul Homan
Heerhugowaard
21:41
21
Laurens Duijker
Den Helder
21:48
22
Noah de Groot
Den Helder
21:49
23
Joost den Haan
Den Helder
21:55
24
Bas Habets
Noordkop
21:56
25
Dave den Boer
21:58
26
Boyd den Boer
21:58
27
Ivo Witte
Den Helder
22:17
28
Sean Elands
22:25
29
Ted Beelen
Breezand
22:29
30
Reinier an Bockxmeer
Schagen
22:37
31
Roger Hoelandt
Den Helder
22:38
32
Michaël van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
22:39
33
Mick Zahradnik
22:53
34
Ruud de Waard
Breezand
23:06
35
Ramon van den Aakster
23:08
36
Remco Beek
Den Helder
23:09
37
Thomas van Laar
Den Helder
23:13
38
Kay Wijker
SV Sportlust
23:22
39
Owen Gerritsen
Den Helder
23:25
40
Timo de Wit
Noordkop
23:26
41
Bram Lubbers
Anna Paulowna
23:30
42
Erik van Kampen
Alkmaar
23:48
43
Frank Stavenuiter
Den Helder
23:55
44
Anton van Dijk
Den Helder
24:08
45
Jermo Agema
Den Helder
24:20
46
Hessel Groenhuizen
24:20
47
Erik Terpstra
24:28
48
Ricardo Link
Noordkop
24:37
49
Wouter Kisteman
Den Helder
24:44
50
Luc v.d. Wal
SV Sportlust
24:46
51
Rein Frank
Den Helder
24:48
52
Remco Glasbergen
25:10
53
Hans Groenhuizen
25:41
54
Raymond Krijgsman
Julianadorp
25:42
55
Tom van den Hombergh
25:49
56
Nathan Koningstein
25:56
57
Bart Groenhuizem
26:07
58
Pieter van Wijngaarden
Anna Paulowna
26:23
59
Koen Peters
Den Helder
26:56
60
Coen Feenstra
26:57
61
Dick Teeling
27:02
62
Barry Lafebre
Den Helder
27:23
63
Pepijn Hoffard
Julianadorp
27:35
64
Ravi Raadgers
Noordkop
28:10
65
Owen Cok
Den Helder
28:13
66
Sven de Boer
28:13
67
Menno de Boer
Den Helder
28:21
68
Liam van Leeuwen
Den Helder
28:23
69
Thomas Riemers
Den Helder
28:27
70
Tim Geilenkirchen
Den Helder
28:40
71
Jan Douwe Borsch
SV Sportlust
28:43
72
Ronan Verveer
1789
28:43
73
Jesse Lindeboom
Den Helder
29:41
74
Luca Heijligers
Den Helder
29:41
75
Joep v/d Wulp
Den Helder
30:56
76
Justin Riemers
Den Helder
31:00
77
Ryan Steenvoorden
Den Helder
31:26
78
Erwin Beckers
Julianadorp
31:37
79
Patrick Darphorn
Den Helder
34:25
80
Boy Gijzen
Den Helder
37:19
81
Robbert Jan Dielemans
37:19
82
Remco Koekebakker
Den Helder
38:57
5VSEN, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne van der Weide
Noordkop
21:18
2
Isa Raadgers
21:25
3
Silke Bink
Breezand
22:14
4
Susie van Arem
Den Helder
22:17
5
Angela Visscher
Alkmaar
23:00
6
Gineke Oosterhuis
Noordkop
23:09
7
Jolinda Lute
AV Castricum
23:14
8
Mandy Striet
Den Helder
23:25
9
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
23:38
10
Anniek VerFaille
23:49
11
SDorvela van de Langenberg
Den Helder
23:57
12
Melissa Buijks
Hera
24:24
13
Susanne Larebne
25:13
14
Melanie Scheeper
Den Helder
25:14
15
Rowena v/d Aakster
Julianadorp
25:32
16
Anja van der Aakster
Den Helder
26:06
17
Luna van Dam
Den Helder
26:27
18
Finn Zoutzeling
Noordkop
26:50
19
Diane Biersteker
Huisduinen
26:55
20
Ellen Frederiks
Den Helder
27:02
21
Yvonne Romkes
SV Sportlust
27:15
22
Lotte Planje
SV Sportlust
27:18
23
Janneke van Bockxmeer
Schagen
27:19
24
Roxanne Scheeper
Den Helder
27:24
25
Kelly Bais
SV Sportlust
27:33
26
Anouk Stroo
Den Helder
27:49
27
Denise van Hartingsveld
27:54
28
Ilse van der Neut
Den Helder
27:57
29
Monique Darphorn
Den Helder
27:57
30
Heidi Klok
SV Sportlust
28:06
31
Romy OOsterbaan
Anna Paulowna
28:13
32
Melanie Jonker
SV Sportlust
28:22
33
Britt Lugtenburg
Den Helder
28:29
34
Milika Meijer
Julianadorp
28:33
35
Michelle Franssen-Vonk
SV Sportlust
28:37
36
Amber Boks
Anna Paulowna
28:43
37
Daisy Gerritsen
Den Helder
28:44
38
Cindy ten Have
Noordkop
29:03
39
Fanneke Eelman
Julianadorp
29:12
40
Lisa van Neerven
Den Helder
29:17
41
Marloes Schendelaar
Noordkop
29:25
42
Tamar Schoom
Den Helder
29:46
43
Nina van Ginkel
Den Helder
30:01
44
Marijke Aarnoutse-Biersteker
Den Helder
30:05
45
Stephanie Pothof
30:09
46
Petra Baijs
30:12
47
Leonie Sluimer
Den Helder
30:12
48
Ellen Bink
Wieringermeer
30:13
49
Sarah Link
Noordkop
30:25
50
Veronique Slagter
Breezand
30:27
51
Milan Boks
30:29
52
Zoë den Boer
Den Helder
30:50
53
Tanja Zeldenrust
Julianadorp
30:51
54
Kelly Collee
Noordkop
30:53
55
Rosalee v/d Zon
Den Helder
30:59
56
Suzanne de Wit
Noordkop
31:00
57
Lesley van Kalsbeek
Den Helder
31:03
58
Ilse de Bruin
Vathorst
31:17
59
Inge Mulder
Noordkop
31:21
60
Sara Frantzen
Den Helder
31:21
61
Micky Spruit
Den Helder
31:32
62
Klazina Korver
Groningen
31:35
63
Marlous Steenhoek
31:39
64
Eliza ten Bosch
De Zilk
32:32
65
Denise Domeyer
Den Helder
33:37
66
Elianne Oudendijk
33:37
67
Danique Molijn
SV Sportlust
34:05
68
Miranda Weenink
34:19
69
Fannie Schepers
Breezand
34:19
70
Sanne van Faassen
Den Helder
34:21
71
Tara Darphorn
Noordkop
34:24
72
Karin van den Burg
Noordkop
34:26
73
Sabine Luider
Den Helder
34:33
74
Stephanie Korver
Utrecht
34:52
75
Donna Quartel
Noordkop
35:10
76
Marleen Walrave
37:54
77
Marjolein van Reenen
Den Helder
38:57
78
Michelle Visser
Julianadorp
45:48
79
Djemena Smit
Den Helder
45:48
5M40, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joram Kauwoh
SV Sportlust
18:53
2
Maurits van Zanten
Den Helder
20:23
3
Pascal van de Vendel
Noordkop
21:26
4
Ronald Rieuwers
SV Sportlust
21:37
5
Cornelis Visser
Den Helder
21:52
6
Frits van Twuyver
Noordkop
22:49
7
Renzo Cruiming
Den Helder
22:53
8
Jacob van der Wulf
Noordkop
23:11
9
Jan Arie van der Kolk
SV Sportlust
23:45
10
Edwin de Wit
Noordkop
24:04
11
Rolf Jong
Den Helder
24:12
12
Eric Verschoor
24:25
13
Gert Zuidberg
SV Sportlust
24:35
14
Marcel Jong
Den Helder
24:43
15
Danny den Boer
Noordkop
24:56
16
Leon Dusseldorp
Den Helder
25:17
17
Normen
SV Sportlust
26:30
18
Anton van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
26:30
19
Anjo Slot
Den Helder
26:33
20
Lex Groenhuizen
Julianadorp
27:03
21
Patrick Koningstein
27:30
22
Stefan Cornax
SV Sportlust
29:06
23
Antoin Hoffard
Julianadorp
30:22
24
Marco de Vries
Den Helder
33:48
5V40, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fatima Noot
Den Helder
23:33
2
Esther Bos
SV Sportlust
23:42
3
Oet van Gemert
23:57
4
Ageeth van Arem
24:02
5
Marina Langendoen-Zijp
Noordkop
24:38
6
Kirsten Bijker
SV Sportlust
25:05
7
Daniëlle Mouthaan
Den Helder
26:42
8
Monica Zuidberg
SV Sportlust
26:58
9
Carola Ellen-Vaars
Noordkop
28:13
10
I. van Klaveren
28:14
11
Esther v/d Wiel
SV Sportlust
28:20
12
Marianne Meijer
Noordkop
28:34
13
Desiree van Neerven
29:19
14
Marina Rolvink
29:27
15
Gerda de Jong
Noordkop
29:54
16
Lianda Merceij
Julianadorp
30:08
17
Tineke Groenhuizen
30:19
18
Henrietta Ordelman
Noordkop
30:25
19
Mirjam Kivits
Den Helder
30:40
20
Daphne Kramer
DOKEV
30:45
21
Jellie Regelink
Den Helder
30:50
22
Petra Bais
Julianadorp
32:08
23
Francien Vrieswijk
Den Helder
32:11
24
Linn van den Berg
Julianadorp
32:33
25
Annet Wilkens-Clowting
Noordkop
34:21
26
Francis Buis
34:33
27
Ilse Kolmus-Verdonk
Noordkop
34:34
28
Anneke Quartel-Koopman
Noordkop
35:09
29
Femke Oostindier
SV Sportlust
36:28
30
Ramona Slot
SV Sportlust
36:28
31
Jacqueline Kruize
SV Sportlust
40:45
32
Esther Platte
Noordkop
46:07
5M50, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harmen de Vries
19:03
2
Robbert Jak
SV Sportlust
20:44
3
Dick Groenink
Den Helder
21:09
4
Marco Windt
Den Helder
21:39
5
Rob Hoelandt
Den Helder
22:33
6
Eric Boven
Den Helder
22:35
7
Gerhard Stroeve
Emlichheim D
23:09
8
Willem Molijn
SV Sportlust
23:17
9
John van t Westeinde
SV Sportlust
23:29
10
Johan Schoonheden
Noordkop
23:39
11
Bart v/d Broek
Julianadorp
23:52
12
George Lafebre
Den Helder
24:25
13
Peter de Jong Boers
Den Helder
25:43
14
Bert Kronenburg
Den Helder
25:50
15
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
25:59
16
Ruurd Boomstra
Noordkop
26:14
17
Edwin Agema
Noordkop
26:28
18
Ruud Zahradnik
26:51
19
Peter Roskam
Den Helder
26:56
20
Michel Holtkamp
Den Helder
27:16
21
Ronald de Vries
27:43
22
Herman Lammers
Noordkop
28:11
23
Reggy Simons
Noordkop
28:11
24
Walter Dollekens
SV Sportlust
28:17
25
Jacco Buis
28:27
26
Stef v/d Velden
Den Helder
28:42
27
Frits v/d Reep
Schagen
28:53
28
Gillis van Belzen
29:40
29
Bernd Schulze
Duitsland
30:35
30
Eric den Boer
Den Helder
31:11
31
Hans Hofstra
Den Helder
31:14
32
Klaas Gerssen
SV Sportlust
31:51
33
Andre van der Vegt
Noordkop
31:56
34
Ad Visscher
Den Helder
32:08
35
Ruud Brouwer
Hoorn
32:16
36
Michael van Vliet
32:54
5V50, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariette van Laar
SV Sportlust
23:19
2
Ellen Niewold
Julianadorp
28:25
3
Anja Vlot-Baart
Noordkop
28:35
4
Irene v/d Broek
SV Sportlust
28:56
5
Nynke van Dijk
Noordkop
29:43
6
Lia Noordhoek
Julianadorp
30:11
7
Maureen de Groot - van Ba
Noordkop
30:25
8
Petra de Bock Komen
Noordkop
30:36
9
Monique Groenink
30:43
10
Trudy Timmer
DOKEV
30:45
11
Yo Jillings
Den Helder
31:14
12
Dieneke van Maastricht
SV Sportlust
33:55
13
Marjan Kortbeek
Noordkop
34:23
14
Marieke Rooda
SV Sportlust
40:45
5M60, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nico van Koningsbruggen
Noordkop
24:20
2
Henk Kooijman
Den Helder
24:28
3
Frans van Duin
Den Oever
24:55
4
Louis Burggraaf
Den Helder
25:40
5
Hans Bouwkamp
Den Helder
26:05
6
Simon Abbink
Noordkop
26:37
7
Peter Schuijt
Noordkop
27:14
8
Ron de Groot
Noordkop
28:04
9
Jan Meijer
28:15
10
Herman van der Giessen
SV Sportlust
29:02
11
Peter van der Heide
Noordkop
29:15
12
Sjoerd Brandsma
29:57
13
Mart Marbus
Den Helder
30:15
14
Tjerk Helstone
Den Helder
30:44
15
Dirk Heutink
Den Helder
31:32
16
Bert Hasselt
SV Sportlust
31:52
5V60, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben Seekles
26:33
2
Marja Mulder
SV Sportlust
26:34
3
Baukje van der Giessen
Den Helder
28:30
4
Tineke Schenk
Noordkop
29:18
5
Jeannet Londema
30:49
6
Dula Brandsma
SV Sportlust
30:50
7
Sjaan Beentjes
Den Helder
30:50
8
Aveline Biersteker
Den Helder
31:08
9
Nel Pot-Schutte
Noordkop
31:27
10
Afke Verschoor
SV Sportlust
33:56
11
Janny Heidman
Noordkop
34:54
12
Jolande Schaap-Pennekamp
Den Helder
36:59
5M70, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Lienos
Noordkop
25:49
2
Aad Verschoor
Breezand
29:21
5V70, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tudi Beerling
Noordkop
30:08
10MSE, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel de Ruiter
NOVA
35:47
2
Pim Molenaar
Trias
35:55
3
Filmon Tesfu
SV Sportlust
37:12
4
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
37:43
5
Ferdy van der Heide
Hylas
37:53
6
Raymond Koen
Noordkop
38:19
7
Rene Hoep
SV Sportlust
38:26
8
Emiel van Tongerlo
NOVA
38:53
9
Oscar Wokke
Hylas
39:28
10
Jan Arie Portegijs
DOKEV
40:17
11
Henk Elbertsen
DOKEV
40:52
12
Sander Dommers
Hull, GB
41:10
13
Paul Okkerse
SV Sportlust
41:11
14
Job Biersteker
Den Helder
42:21
15
Maikel Koopman
Anna Paulowna
43:06
16
Matthijs Munnik
Hellas
43:18
17
Frank Lenders
SV Sportlust
43:50
18
Frans Verhorst
44:22
19
Roy Oldeboom
45:05
20
Mike Vos
Den Helder
45:12
21
Daan Zwetsloot
45:29
22
Co van Bueren
45:31
23
David Boon
45:55
24
Joost Veenstra
Noordkop
46:07
25
Daan Schagen
46:08
26
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
46:08
27
Maarten Boer
SV Sportlust
46:08
28
Maikel Koopman
Anna Paulowna
46:09
29
Harm Jonker
SV Sportlust
46:19
30
Niels Schepers
Breezand
46:33
31
Arpad Hornyak
Julianadorp
46:44
32
Ron Burger
DOKEV
47:12
33
Joost van Weelderen
Breezand
47:35
34
Peter Borst
47:54
35
Maarten Griek
Noordkop
48:09
36
Demiul Vergooid
Amsterdam
48:15
37
Michiel Dobber
Den Helder
48:21
38
Claudius Kleine
Schagen
48:23
39
Johan d Jager
Noordkop
48:30
40
Ronals van der Veen
Anna Paulowna
50:09
41
Matthe vn der Meer
50:10
42
Danny Visser
Julianadorp
50:29
43
Marco Langendoen
Noordkop
51:01
44
Jeffrey Stuijt
Wijdewormer
51:10
45
Sander Notenbomen
51:44
46
Seb van Keulen
52:54
47
Herman Schooljan
Den Helder
52:55
48
Jorn Engel
53:05
49
Kevin Weggemans
53:40
50
Tom Overdevest
53:43
51
Rudy Vermeulen
Noordkop
53:47
52
Erwin Maas
53:57
53
Bert pelgrim
SV Sportlust
55:47
54
Mark Mulder
Noordkop
55:51
55
Rene Looijestein
57:56
56
Anton Reinbergen
1:02:44
57
Raymond Jelierse
TAS '82
1:04:05
58
Marcel Gossler
Den Helder
1:06:55
10VSE, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margriet Berkhout
NOVA
40:29
2
Jessica Glasbergen
SV Sportlust
45:16
3
Heleen Wildoer
SAV
45:50
4
Laura van den Heuvel
48:33
5
Sara Biersteker
Amsterdam
50:11
6
Sanne van der Horst
Anna Paulowna
51:14
7
Gabriëlla Czech
Noordkop
51:51
8
Sandra Okkerse
SV Sportlust
52:59
9
Renée Woutering
DOKEV
53:37
10
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
54:36
11
Cora Blankendaal
Schagen
54:50
12
Saskia Marsman
Noordkop
54:54
13
Marloes Jongerius
Den Helder
58:41
14
Gineke Oosterhuis
Noordkop
59:25
15
Relinde Jurrius
Den Helder
59:40
16
Carolien van der Bos
Julianadorp
1:00:55
17
Meike Groot
1:02:19
18
Alejandra Castro
Den Helder
1:05:06
19
Annemieke Gossler
Den Helder
1:06:55
20
Melanie de Wit
Den Helder
1:07:44
21
Nicolle Bolkestein
1:08:36
10M40, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Eelman
Noordkop
39:20
2
Peter Johan Dillo
Schagen
39:52
3
Peter Tas
DOKEV
41:19
4
René Leek
DOKEV
42:06
5
Sander Menkveld
42:08
6
Ronald Lienos
Noordkop
42:14
7
Ingmar Vink
Noordkop
42:35
8
Menno Beneker
SV Sportlust
42:55
9
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
43:41
10
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
45:13
11
Robert Jan van Vliet
Noordkop
45:57
12
Marco de Boer
Den Helder
46:38
13
Sebastiaan Munter
Heemskerk
46:50
14
Arnold Gerritsen
Den Helder
47:19
15
Pascal van de Vendel
48:02
16
Gert-Jan van 't Spijker
Noordkop
48:02
17
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
49:03
18
Arjan Groot
TAS '82
49:11
19
Anton van der Sloot
49:21
20
Edwin van der Wal
Lionitas
49:42
21
Andre Marrenga
Noordkop
50:17
22
Rene Slijkhuis
Julianadorp
51:03
23
Edwin v/d Hammen
Julianadorp
54:12
24
Onno Jans
54:23
25
Edwin Timmen
54:35
26
Jacob van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
54:38
27
Alex Kirstein
1759
55:34
28
Wouter van Onzenoort
Noordkop
56:11
29
Olof Glorie
Trias
56:29
30
Norman de Boer
57:05
31
Bas Zuurbier
Schagen
58:02
32
Ronald Touwen
59:37
33
Remco Dronkers
Den Helder
1:02:55
34
Ben Visser
Julianadorp
1:03:17
35
Ronald Rijkers
Noordkop
1:06:28
10V40, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke van Lierop
NOVA
44:58
2
Ilonka Betjes-Langeberg
Lycurgus
45:49
3
Audrey Breur
Noordkop
46:25
4
Marianna Hoektra
DOKEV
49:39
5
Nathalie Dragt
Noordkop
50:53
6
Sabina de Haan
Assen
52:32
7
Saskia Verijzer-sleking
SV Sportlust
54:11
8
Tineke Mellema-Hoving
Noordkop
58:05
9
Erna Pool
Texel
1:01:04
10
Wendy Sanders
Wieringermeer
1:01:13
11
Kirsty Visser-Veenstra
Den Helder
1:02:53
12
Martine Wilms
Breezand
1:05:24
13
Liesbeth Annema
1:06:48
14
Nicole Hoekstra
Den Helder
1:07:47
15
Thelma Grippeling
Den Helder
1:08:22
16
Nancy van Leeuwen
Den Helder
1:08:22
17
Miriam Smit
Noordkop
1:11:33
10M50, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lutz Lohse
Texel
41:40
2
Humphrey Mijnals
SV Sportlust
43:12
3
Erik Leibbrand
Noordkop
43:36
4
Jan-willem Schutte
Noordkop
43:45
5
Ronald Jacobs
Noordkop
44:14
6
Danny Hajos
Noordkop
44:29
7
Rene Langedijk
Julianadorp
44:33
8
Willem Mulder
SV Sportlust
45:40
9
Ruud Peters
Den Helder
47:11
10
Nico van Dalen
SV Sportlust
47:26
11
Marcel Steenvoorden
Noordkop
48:50
12
Frank Groot
48:53
13
Marc Tesselaar
Den Helder
49:15
14
Anno van den Bosch
Noordkop
49:19
15
Martin de Vos
Noordkop
49:28
16
Kees van der Pijl
Hera
49:53
17
Derk Jansen
50:37
18
Allard Pliester
Sint Maarten
50:44
19
Henk Foekema
Hippolytushoef
50:49
20
Eric Goedel
Den Helder
51:46
21
Han Ordelman
Den Helder
52:16
22
Barry Al
Den Helder
52:52
23
Jilles de Wit
53:53
24
Martien Komen
DOKEV
54:07
25
Eric Keizer
54:39
26
Wijnand Zoutendijk
almelo
55:37
27
Albert Platte
Noordkop
55:53
28
Hessel Kruijer
56:00
29
Berend Timmermans
TAS '82
56:41
30
Joop Bouman
58:12
31
Rinus van der Gaag
Den Helder
58:13
32
Rick v/d Plas
TAS '82
59:23
33
Nico Blokker
TAS '82
59:23
34
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
59:25
35
Walter Hovestadt
Den Helder
59:32
36
Johann Diermann
59:59
37
John Klappe
Noordkop
1:00:03
38
Bruno Oddeman
1:00:14
39
Marco de Jong
Noordkop
1:00:40
40
Jeen Bijma
1:01:15
41
Uilke Schotanus
Horror
1:01:39
42
Arjen Hekkema
1:02:09
43
Marco van der Veen
DOKEV
1:04:08
44
Chris Dinkla
Trias
1:12:12
10V50, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin de Wit
DOKEV
54:06
2
Cora van Drunen
56:00
3
Elly Ouwens
SV Sportlust
58:44
4
Renate Ooldemann
Düsseldorf
1:00:14
5
Marion Laanstra
Assen
1:01:14
6
Karen de Kruif
Horror
1:01:38
10M60, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Egon van der Peet
Hylas
42:44
2
Ton van der Meché
SV Sportlust
45:15
3
Cees Meijer
SAV
45:52
4
Martin Spang
47:14
5
Ab Vos
Noordkop
47:32
6
Piet van Woezik
Breezand
47:46
7
Jos ten Velden
SV Sportlust
50:26
8
Cors van Kruining
Noordkop
50:58
9
Aart Lodder
Den Helder
51:18
10
Peter Tas
53:26
11
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
56:24
12
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
57:00
13
Henk Broekhuizen
Schagen
57:04
14
Lammert Jager
Noordkop
58:34
15
Jack Ouwens
SV Sportlust
1:01:00
16
Peter van Nuland
TAS '82
1:01:34
17
Jurrie Span
DOKEV
1:02:07
18
Herman Koopman
TAS '82
1:02:12
19
Jan Blaauw
TAS '82
1:02:54
20
Jan Jelierse
TAS '82
1:04:07
21
Cees Hoep
Callantsoog
1:07:33
22
Piet Gijswijt
Noordkop
1:11:33
10V60, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke van Bruggen
Wieringermeer
55:04
2
Riet Tas
avVN
58:32
3
Tonny Houtenbos
TAS '82
1:00:09
4
Anna van Aalst
Hera
1:03:58
5
Lenie Koomen
1:06:37
10M70, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andre van Tillo
Noordkop
54:31
2
Theo Tas
Schagen
56:34
3
Jan van Veen
1:12:06
Intersport De Graaf
Uitslagen.nl
31-12-2017 20:06