Uitslagenlijst 33e Oudejaarsloop

Hilvarenbeek - Zondag 31 december 2017

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin van Gurp
Sprint
16:31
16:31
2
Joep Staps
De Langstraat
16:33
16:32
3
Roel Kox
Tartlétos
17:11
17:10
4
Mike Rasenberg
Attila
17:15
17:15
5
Tom Michielsen
Gloria
17:46
17:45
6
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
17:52
17:52
7
Tony Jacobs
Eindhoven
18:14
18:14
8
Jos Botermans
Nederland
18:20
18:19
9
Tomas Weijters
Eindhoven
18:25
18:24
10
Jens Nederpel
Lithoijen
18:56
18:55
11
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
19:03
19:01
12
Conor Garvey
Atledo
19:41
19:39
13
Remco Hoogendoorn
Tilburg Road Runners
19:44
19:43
14
Maarten Hornikx
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
19:58
19:56
15
Francois Nooten
Scorpio
20:02
19:59
16
Steven Vervoort
Udenhout
20:10
20:08
17
Robbert Kramer
Maartensdijk
20:11
20:08
18
Stefano Provenzano
Attila
20:18
20:16
19
Martijn Lamers
Goirle
20:37
20:34
20
Hans brouwers
Gilze
20:50
20:48
21
Max Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
21:07
21:03
22
Tim Meuwissen
Tilburg Road Runners
21:08
21:08
23
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
21:16
21:14
24
Erwin Gulickx
Gloria
21:47
21:44
25
Otto Verbruggen
Nederland
21:56
21:55
26
Jan van Dal
Achil '87
21:58
21:54
27
Paul de Kort
Alphen Nb
22:02
21:58
28
Mark Vriens
Goirle
22:12
22:04
29
Henri Smits
Tilburg Road Runners
22:16
22:13
30
Eric Kramer
Goirle
22:54
22:51
31
Erik Verbunt
Taxandria Atletiek
23:03
23:01
32
Sander Smolders
Hilvarenbeek
23:10
23:03
33
Gijs de Kort
Breda
23:37
23:31
34
Robert Meeuwissen
Bavel
24:13
24:09
35
Stijn Quanden
Tilburg
24:31
24:22
36
Kees-Michel Heemskerk
Rosmalen
24:53
24:39
37
Rob van de Pas
Tilburg
25:04
24:54
38
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
25:30
25:20
39
Rene van Wezel
DAK
25:46
25:39
40
Casper Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
26:00
25:56
41
Ben van Gorp
Tilburg
26:16
26:04
42
Jip Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
26:33
26:30
43
Servi Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
26:34
26:30
44
Hein Loijens
Tilburg
26:58
26:51
45
Christ Coppens
Tilburg
26:58
26:52
46
Sjors Heezemans
Nederland
27:08
27:01
47
Bart Herrijgers
Hilvarenbeek
27:31
27:22
48
Jozef van der Aa
Hilvarenbeek
29:09
29:01
49
Huub Mulders
Achil '87
29:29
29:18
50
Ralf van de Heijning
Hilvarenbeek
29:54
29:47
51
Lars Beerens
31:33
31:28
52
Coen van Hoof
Achil '87
31:48
31:40
53
Jan Maas
Roosendaal
32:35
32:21
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Staps
De Langstraat
21:27
21:26
2
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
21:54
21:52
3
Fleur Kuijten
Attila
22:02
22:00
4
Robine Marcelissen
Tilburg Road Runners
22:07
22:05
5
Sabine Janssens
Bavel
22:10
22:06
6
Ilse van Lieshout
Oost West en Middelbeers
22:15
22:14
7
Ina van Otzel
THOR
23:33
23:32
8
Samantha
Tilburg Road Runners
24:28
24:26
9
Meike Brouwer
Gilze
24:30
24:24
10
Linda Kox
Hapert
24:46
24:38
11
Lidewij
Achil '87
25:08
25:04
12
Mieke van Hoof
No-Limits
25:16
25:09
13
Natasja Hassankhan
Eindhoven
26:15
26:11
14
Laura Brouwers
Gilze
26:55
26:51
15
Cristel Vriens
Goirle
26:59
26:50
16
Annie Wouters
Diessen
27:08
27:00
17
Leonie Koenen
Loon op Zand
27:37
27:28
18
Marieke van Hees
Hilvarenbeek
27:46
27:42
19
Veerle van Dijk
Hilvarenbeek
28:41
28:30
20
Nancy Timmermans - Vrinds
Tilburg
28:41
28:30
21
Joyce van Dijk
Hilvarenbeek
28:42
28:30
22
Carolien van Iersel
Achil '87
28:44
28:32
23
Kim Ariens
Veghel
29:40
29:34
24
Elke Rabe
Nederland
29:47
29:36
25
Corinne van Rijswijk
Achil '87
29:48
29:39
26
Ria van Lieshout
Lage Mierde
29:52
29:44
27
Francy Derix
Achil '87
30:05
29:55
28
Anja Coppens
Achil '87
30:19
30:10
29
Laura Hendrikx
Achil '87
30:26
30:16
30
Anny van de Wouw
Esbeek
30:55
30:53
31
Annemarie Harvey
Gloria
30:55
30:43
32
Kim Aarts
Goirle
30:56
30:46
33
Marianne Timmermans
Hilvarenbeek
30:56
30:46
34
Marga Wagemakers
Bavel
31:05
30:54
35
Annemarie de Witte - van Rijswijk
Achil '87
31:44
31:32
36
Margot Lavrijsen
Hilvarenbeek
31:45
31:32
37
Dana van Hoof
Achil '87
32:26
32:18
38
Ans verhoeven
Achil '87
32:27
32:20
39
Anja van der Plas
Esbeek
32:36
32:33
40
Marion Brouwers
Gilze
33:08
32:59
41
Trudy Redert
Achil '87
33:23
33:17
42
Lisette Hesselmans
Achil '87
33:33
33:27
43
Jolanda Augsburg
Achil '87
33:33
33:28
44
Mirjam Aerns
Achil '87
33:58
33:54
45
Anita de Roij
Udenhout
33:59
33:52
46
Erica van Dal
Achil '87
34:16
34:10
47
Tonny van Vugt
Achil '87
35:20
35:16
48
Carla Kuijpers
Achil '87
35:45
35:41
49
Joke Kiemeneij
Hilvarenbeek
36:12
36:10
50
Natasja van Zon-Jacobs
Sprint
36:30
36:24
51
Karin de Lange
Achil '87
37:05
36:58
52
Yvonne Brabander
Achilles
37:22
37:09
53
Esther van Oosterhout
Tilburg
37:32
37:24
54
Angelique Senders
Hilvarenbeek
40:37
40:27
MPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Babette Groenhout
Diessen
4:55
2
Evy Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
5:13
3
Sacha Storimans
Biest-Houtakker
5:15
4
Janneke Versteijnen
Hilvarenbeek
5:34
5
Liselot Groenhout
Diessen
5:37
6
Janne Timmermans
Tilburg
5:43
7
Jet van Vree
Hilvarenbeek
5:43
8
Dylano de Kok
Nederland
6:04
9
Jette Ketelaars
6:10
10
Fillipa Klijn
Loon op Zand
6:26
11
Belle Coolen
Tilburg
6:30
12
Silke Vriens
Goirle
6:31
13
Jolie van Trier
Berkel-Enschot
7:02
14
Sophie van Bemmel
Waalwijk
7:55
15
Mirthe Broeders
Liempde
9:09
JPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rens Gulickx
Gloria
4:16
2
Julian van Trier
Berkel-Enschot
4:49
3
Juul Hendrikx
Hilvarenbeek
4:50
4
Dries Storimans
Biest-Houtakker
5:14
5
Gijs van de Heijning
Hilvarenbeek
5:43
6
Stijn van Rijkwijk
Tilburg
5:45
7
Pieter Versteijnen
Hilvarenbeek
5:46
8
Niek Hendrikx
Hilvarenbeek
6:08
9
Thomas Dobbelaar
Hilvarenbeek
6:10
10
Storm van Bemmel
Waalwijk
6:12
11
Kyano de Kok
6:18
12
Fedde Hendrikx
Hilvarenbeek
7:04
13
Mathijs van Baar
Hilvarenbeek
9:19
MPUPB, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Neeltje Klijn
Loon op Zand
4:48
2
Madelief Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
4:54
3
Roos-Anne Groenhout
Diessen
5:00
4
Bjorn Vriens
Goirle
5:03
5
Janne Kevelaars
Nederland
5:04
6
M Klijn
Loon op Zand
5:13
7
Anouk van Rijswijk
Tilburg
6:30
JPUPB, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Valencio Horvers
Tilburg Road Runners
3:58
2
Bram de Regt
Hilvarenbeek
5:20
3
Job van Iersel
Hilvarenbeek
5:21
4
Siem Bertens
Tilburg Road Runners
5:32
5
Rutger van den Aker
Achil '87
5:53
6
Rink Niemeijer
Groningen Atletiek
6:58
MPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brenna van de Laar
Tilburg Road Runners
4:30
2
Mia Mayers
6:04
JPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik de Wild
Tilburg Road Runners
4:06
2
Ryan Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
4:29
3
Jasper van Tilborg
Tilburg Road Runners
4:31
4
Julian Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
4:44
5
Merlijn van de Sande
Tilburg Road Runners
4:53
6
Jens Niemeijer
Groningen Atletiek
4:58
7
Luc Timmermans
Tilburg
5:07
MJUND, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieve Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
4:08
JJUND, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Gulickx
Gloria
4:15
2
Sander ten Have
Tilburg Road Runners
4:15
MJUNC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Meike van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
4:12
JJUNC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Gulickx
Gloria
3:39
2
Dimitry Koole
Haghorst
4:07
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jop van der Steen
Tilburg Road Runners
33:37
33:35
2
Dennis de Freytas
Tilburg Road Runners
33:58
33:56
3
Lars Nelen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
35:35
35:32
4
Alexander Picard
Parcival
35:40
35:37
5
Laurens de Kroon
Roskilde
37:43
37:41
6
Michel Broeders
Spiridon
39:38
39:36
7
Dries van den Borne
Hooge Mierde
39:49
39:46
8
Jeffrey Hazendonk
DAK
40:08
40:05
9
Rein van de Wouw
Hilvarenbeek
40:11
40:07
10
Simon Koolwijk
Tilburg
41:00
40:55
11
Sebastiaan Laport
Breda
41:17
41:12
12
Louis van Gerwen
Tilburg
41:26
41:16
13
Sander Verweij
Taxandria Atletiek
42:53
42:52
14
Johan Koppen
Atletiek Oirschot
43:26
43:23
15
Benny Poppe
Etten-Leur
43:39
43:35
16
Jos Janssen
Etten-Leur
43:52
43:48
17
Karel de Hooge
Dordrecht
43:59
43:50
18
jan Maarten Tacke
Tilburg
44:17
44:03
19
Tom Koopman
44:21
44:00
20
Dennis Coremans
Etten-Leur
44:32
44:27
21
Robin Verhoeven
Achil '87
44:40
44:33
22
Pieter Tames
Breda
48:19
48:14
23
Thijs Wijten
Hilvarenbeek
48:39
48:24
24
Stefan van Amersfoort
Achil '87
48:43
48:34
25
Rudger Maas
Esbeek
50:42
50:26
26
Pascal van Zon
51:36
51:18
27
Jan Burger
St Michielgestel
52:04
51:46
28
Willem van den Borne
Hooge Mierde
52:52
52:30
29
Lars Posthumus
Rotterdam
54:28
54:04
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
38:44
38:43
2
Steven van Bunningen
Sprint
39:02
38:59
3
Marcel Scherrenburg
Attila
39:08
39:04
4
Bouke van der Meer
the Hague Road Runners
39:43
39:39
5
Tony de Groot
Marvel
40:07
40:04
6
Mark Dubbeld
Tilburg
41:54
41:50
7
Tim Soetens
Loopgroep PK
42:37
42:34
8
Werner van Dun
Ravels
42:56
42:50
9
Roel van Houtum
Hilvarenbeek
43:08
43:05
10
Ruben Keulers
Tilburg
43:18
43:05
11
Bart Bartels
Oud-Turnhout
43:25
43:18
12
Erwin van de Sande
Hilvarenbeek
45:29
45:24
13
Roel van de Schot
Huijbergen
45:36
45:25
14
Michael de Wit
Lent
45:46
45:36
15
Patrick jansen
Hilvarenbeek
47:01
46:30
16
Bas van Gils
Oosterhout
47:31
47:24
17
Jan-Willem Verhoeven
Hilvarenbeek
47:41
47:28
18
Harm Versteijnen
Hilvarenbeek
47:57
47:49
19
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:26
49:15
20
Stephan van Berkel
Tilburg
50:31
50:15
21
Rob Kasander
51:26
51:06
22
Bart van Hoof
Hilvarenbeek
51:47
51:38
23
Walter Habraken
52:40
52:18
24
Paul van der Mee
53:19
52:59
25
Richard Stallen
53:21
52:55
26
Ruud Heutmekers
Berkel-Enschot
54:00
53:42
27
Tim Verspaandonk
Achil '87
55:40
55:11
28
Peter van Gorp
Hilvarenbeek
55:49
55:28
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
34:33
34:31
2
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
36:24
36:22
3
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
38:11
38:09
4
Bart van Loon
Attila
39:06
39:03
5
Frank Doomen
Achil '87
40:15
40:13
6
Johan Verweij
Achil '87
40:18
40:16
7
Mark van de Ven
Attila
40:46
40:43
8
Wiljan Roosen
Bladel
41:59
41:51
9
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
42:20
42:11
10
Theo Veninga
Goirle
43:23
43:15
11
Joris van den Aker
Achil '87
43:41
43:34
12
Henri Schoeman
Tilburg
44:34
44:29
13
Robert van Elderen
Lage Mierde
44:36
44:32
14
Hans Leijten
Achil '87
45:02
44:56
15
Sjef Aertse
Tilburg
45:23
45:17
16
Patrick Erven
Haaren
45:30
45:15
17
Erik Catsburg
Nederland
45:34
45:25
18
Michel van Geel
Turnhout
46:07
46:00
19
Frans van de Pol
Ravels
46:14
46:04
20
Clau van Teeffelen
Hilvarenbeek
46:18
46:12
21
Pieter Meijer
Tilburg
46:34
46:28
22
Frank Schuite
Loopgroep Goirle
47:04
46:59
23
Jeroen van Vree
Hilvarenbeek
47:12
46:53
24
Ronald Rens
47:19
46:58
25
Dirk Jan Bles
Hilvarenbeek
47:19
47:11
26
Frank van Esch
47:30
47:08
27
Adri de Bruijn
47:58
47:38
28
Joan Simon Artigas
48:25
48:09
29
Edwin de Regt
Hilvarenbeek
48:57
48:43
30
Henk Kats
Hilvarenbeek
49:39
49:30
31
René Boomgaard
Made
50:04
49:44
32
Jan de Jong
Taxandria Atletiek
50:57
50:35
33
William van Balkom
51:02
50:42
34
Rene Uytdewilligen
Achil '87
51:14
50:59
35
Peter Gommer
51:22
50:55
36
Willy Maes
Weelde
51:32
51:08
37
Nicolas Lallemant
Veldhoven
51:38
51:24
38
Maarten van Poppel
52:24
51:58
39
Ronald van der Stoep
52:38
52:13
40
Patrick Coomans
52:56
52:47
41
Jan Posthumus
Tilburg
53:15
52:51
42
Wim Janssen
Attila
53:22
53:06
43
Aldo Robben
Tilburg
53:25
53:08
44
Bart Kessels
Goirle
54:14
54:14
45
Martin Notté
Bavel
54:52
54:28
46
Mikel Janssens
Tilburg
56:41
56:27
47
Simon Ghering
Achil '87
56:59
56:30
48
Roel Janssens
Berkel-Enschot
58:32
58:03
49
Paul van Rooijen
58:43
58:23
50
Rob Dingemans
Achil '87
59:22
59:05
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ferry Engel
Delta Sport
37:47
37:44
2
Frans Deenen
ATV Venray
39:32
39:30
3
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
41:01
40:57
4
Wilbert Wouters
Tilburg
42:26
42:21
5
Jan Moeskops
Baarle-Nassau
42:51
42:46
6
Eric van Dorsselaer
Atledo
43:57
43:52
7
Gust van de Pol
Oud-Turnhout
45:26
45:18
8
Peter de Brouwer
Goirle
47:39
47:28
9
Ad Verhoeven
Gloria
48:15
48:06
10
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
50:29
50:16
11
Jack de Kort
Achil '87
51:03
50:51
12
Luc Jansens
Weelde
51:32
51:08
13
Leo van de Wassenberg
Achil '87
51:39
51:28
14
Rob de Ree
Molenschot
52:54
52:39
15
Pieter van Ginneken
Bavel
53:18
52:59
16
Peter Paul van der Schoot
Tilburg
53:51
53:23
17
Jos Schippers
Bladel
54:47
54:24
18
John Hoppenbrouwers
54:48
54:23
19
Peter Verheijen
Ravels
57:32
57:07
20
Roland Reinacher
Hilvarenbeek
59:22
59:04
21
Paul Aerns
Achil '87
1:00:07
59:49
22
Robbert Poell
1:01:38
1:01:19
23
Paul Verbunt
Tilburg Road Runners
1:02:09
1:01:56
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
38:33
38:32
2
Charles Timmermans
Pallas '93
40:58
40:55
3
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
41:19
41:18
4
Cees Koppen
Atletiek Oirschot
45:30
45:28
5
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
45:53
45:47
6
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
45:56
45:53
7
Hans van den Berg
Tilburg
47:55
47:48
8
René Van Gils
Ravels
48:42
48:42
9
Johan Kramer
Oosterhout Nb
48:46
48:26
10
Jan Smolders
Warmond
50:13
50:04
11
Lambert Theunissen
Attila
50:26
50:10
12
Jos van de Wouw
Esbeek
52:00
51:49
13
Ton Rosenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
52:31
52:13
14
Peter Stads
Goirle
52:37
52:21
15
Ad Weijtmans
Attila
53:01
52:45
16
Ton van den Berg
Tilburg
54:25
54:07
17
Ruud Groenedijk
Hilvarenbeek
54:26
54:17
18
Jan van den Broek
Diessen
55:47
55:31
19
Jan Gommers
Achil '87
55:55
55:26
20
Jan van der Hamsvoord
Wintelre
56:57
56:36
21
Sjef van Beerendonk
Tilburg Road Runners
57:49
57:41
22
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
57:59
57:47
23
Hans Eilers
Veldhoven
58:14
57:53
24
Ad van de Wouw
Esbeek
58:20
58:09
25
Stan Gommers
Achil '87
59:49
59:20
26
Bert Kaptijn
Moergestel
59:59
59:32
27
Jan Schellekens
Hilvarenbeek
1:03:10
1:02:45
28
John Esche
Achil '87
1:06:53
1:06:22
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne van Helmond
Sprint
40:58
40:51
2
Sanne Groenen
Reusel
44:42
44:34
3
Eline Maas
Esbeek
45:15
45:02
4
Anne van Baar
Hilvarenbeek
46:11
45:59
5
Susan Meeuwis
Tilburg Road Runners
46:13
46:06
6
Carlijn Horrevorts
Tilburg
48:23
48:18
7
Hanne Van Gils
Ravels
49:29
49:23
8
Myrte van Gerwen Wings
Tilburg Road Runners
50:31
50:21
9
Lieke Tax
Esbeek
50:42
50:26
10
Hanneke van Houwelingen
Lent
51:49
51:38
11
Elise Smolders
Tilburg
51:50
51:41
12
Lobke Blom
Berkel-Enschot
52:07
51:57
13
Iefke Miltenburg
Goirle
52:40
52:28
14
Jasmijn van der Hamsvoord
Tilburg
54:45
54:24
15
Suzanne van den Broek
Hilvarenbeek
55:48
55:32
16
Lijke Hendriks
Tilburg
56:23
56:09
17
Claudie Hendrikx
Esbeek
56:23
56:09
18
Maud Ewalts
Hilvarenbeek
59:10
58:55
19
Chantal Seuntjens
1:02:20
1:01:53
20
Frédérique Bouwman
Nijmegen
1:06:51
1:06:40
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janny Maas
Marvel
40:07
40:04
2
Augusta Van Hoogdalem
Fortuna
43:56
43:54
3
Lianne Ivens
ACW '66
44:25
44:21
4
Susan van Beers
Tilburg
45:42
45:37
5
Ilse van de Sande
Goirle
48:24
48:08
6
Femke van Eck
48:30
48:21
7
Léandra Sprenkels-van Lie
Sprint
48:32
48:22
8
Judith Pouw
Tilburg
48:51
48:42
9
Christa van Stuivenberg
Taxandria Atletiek
49:28
49:22
10
Ilse Broeders
Eelderwolde
50:32
50:09
11
Arlette Broeders
Attila
50:32
50:08
12
Dewi Binken
Attila
50:37
50:34
13
Hilde Broeders
Loon op Zand
52:12
51:49
14
Natalina Gommers
52:25
51:59
15
Ellen Persoons
Alkmaar
54:22
54:09
16
Chantal Verhoeff
Breda
55:04
54:44
17
Anita Meeuwis
Tilburg
56:01
55:54
18
Inge Lauwers
Turnhout
57:21
57:11
19
Ilse Verhoof
Goirle
57:49
57:41
20
Terry van Driel
Tilburg Road Runners
57:59
57:47
21
Bernadette van Hees
Achil '87
59:10
58:55
22
Ingrid Vingerhoets
Diessen
1:01:48
1:01:26
23
Karin van Nunen
Tilburg
1:03:31
1:03:06
24
Miranda de Hoogh
Achil '87
1:03:39
1:03:21
25
Annemieke Mul
Tilburg
1:08:00
1:07:34
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liesbeth Westendorp
Tilburg
47:35
47:27
2
Masja van Wijk
51:00
50:41
3
Hannie van Iersel
52:14
52:08
4
Mirjam Smit
Tilburg Road Runners
52:17
52:09
5
Brigitte Gommers
52:43
52:17
6
Bernarda de Jong
56:16
55:49
7
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
56:40
56:27
8
Yvette van Hoof
57:29
57:10
9
Stin Vloemans
Weelde
57:31
57:07
10
Els Heemels
Achil '87
57:33
57:15
11
Antoinette van Doormaal
Achil '87
57:35
57:10
12
Marianne de Brouwer
Loopgroep Goirle
57:47
57:35
13
Judith Pieterse
58:07
57:48
14
Els Horrevorts
Hilvarenbeek
1:00:33
1:00:08
15
Nicole van Noort
Achil '87
1:00:40
1:00:11
16
Maria van Eijken
Achil '87
1:00:42
1:00:18
17
Karin van Gestel
Achil '87
1:01:05
1:00:41
18
Jeanne Ketelaars
Achil '87
1:01:22
1:01:09
19
Moniek Rooijakker
Diessen
1:01:48
1:01:26
20
Corrie van der Aa
Achil '87
1:02:38
1:02:12
21
Aly van Bijsterveld
1:03:14
1:02:48
22
Astrid Lathouwers
Achil '87
1:03:39
1:03:09
23
Mary Teunissen
Achil '87
1:08:07
1:07:50
24
Maria van Hulten
Achil '87
1:08:11
1:07:41
25
Monique Leijten - Vogels
Achil '87
1:08:11
1:07:41
www.uitslagen.nl
14-01-2018 16:14