| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 38e Oliebollen Omloop Olympia'18
Boxmeer - Zaterdag 6 januari 2018
M0105, BAMBINOLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V0105, BAMBINOLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M0107, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V0107, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M0811, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Emma van Leek
Vierlingsbeek
4:44
V0811, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M0110, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V0110, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M1115, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Lucas van der Beek
Boxmeer
11:59
34
Max van der Weijden
Boxmeer
15:14
V1115, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M1699, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Danny van Vlissingen
Boxmeer
10:24
6
Vince van den Elsen
Boxmeer
10:44
20
Willi Goossens
Goch-Hommersum
12:27
44
Frans van der Zande
Beugen
15:56
V1699, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Brechje van Laarhoven
Nijmegen
18:47
G0199, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Peters
Grubbenforst
10:26
4
Gerwin van Haandel
Boxmeer
12:43
M0115, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Glenn Verhoeven
Kranenburg
21:31
M1639, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Bart vd Dobbelsteen
Beugen
21:14
10
Vincent van Neerven
Boxmeer
21:46
15
Bryan van Daalen de Jel
Boxmeer
22:55
27
Stejan Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
27:07
31
Thomas van Steenveldt
Nijmegen
29:04
V1639, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Boukje Bekkenutte
Nijmegen
25:43
3
Brechje Bekkenutte
Nijmegen
26:57
6
Daisy van Riemsdijk
Eersel
29:40
10
Bianca Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
31:08
M4049, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V4049, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Mirjam van der Wielen
Schaijk
27:05
4
Carola van Benthum
Boxmeer
27:18
5
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
27:26
9
Annemarie verstegen
Gennep
35:35
M5099, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
René Cornelissen
Sint Hubert
22:04
12
Roland van den Bogaard
Deurne
24:39
14
Anco van den Elsen
Boxmeer
25:03
21
Onno Brenninkmeijer
Boxmeer
28:54
V5099, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M0139, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Martijn van de Pol
Boxmeer
39:28
11
Rudy van Kempen
Beek en Donk
48:07
14
Frank Cornelissen
Sint Anthonis
51:05
V0139, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M4049, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V4049, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Lianne Ariessen
Veenendaal
50:23
M5059, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
43:00
4
Eric Sommers
Sint Anthonis
44:12
9
Frans Versteegen
Rijkevoort
48:48
M6099, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
1:02:10
V5099, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
16-01-2018 20:40