Uitslagenlijst Crosscompetitie Poule noord

Heerhugowaard - Zaterdag 27 januari 2018

JJA, JJA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pepijn Smilda
Hera
17:34
2
Tijmen van 't Land
Lycurgus
19:38
3
Teun Beers
NOVA
19:49
4
Coen Blanson Henkemans
Lycurgus
20:13
5
Luuk Bruins
Hollandia
20:46
6
Dean Niesten
Hera
21:42
7
Steven de Moel
NOVA
22:30
JJB, JJB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Duncan Steenbakker
AV Castricum
18:32
2
Lars Thodť
AV Castricum
20:04
3
Rob Nijssen
Hylas
20:12
4
Mike de Dood
Lycurgus
20:23
5
Nick Beerepoot
Hera
20:39
6
Quinten van Delft
Hollandia
21:03
7
Robin Konigh
Trias
21:04
8
Lars Bos
Hylas
21:55
9
Leroy Weijers
TAS '82
22:36
10
Raoul Lensen
Lycurgus
23:10
11
Zipp Pauzenga
AV Castricum
24:52
12
Martijn Borst
AV Castricum
24:53
MJA, MJA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike Bakker
AV Castricum
13:04
2
Cheryl Konijn
AV Castricum
13:14
3
Nora Winter
Lycurgus
13:16
MJB, MJB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manon Verdonck
AV Edam
12:18
2
Melanni Goezinnen
NEA Volharding
12:50
3
Annika Boogaard
SAV
12:58
4
Femke Drijfhout
Lycurgus
13:22
5
Vere Tavenier
Hera
13:26
6
Chelsea Pantelic
Hera
15:02
JJC, JJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ioann Lobles
Noordkop
13:45
2
Aike van der Lei
AV Edam
14:04
3
Twan Deumers
Lycurgus
14:32
4
Arend Plomp
Lycurgus
14:36
5
Wesley Steenbakker
Lycurgus
14:42
6
Sander Buikman
AV Edam
14:45
7
Mart Pronk
NOVA
14:45
8
Luca Roecoert
NOVA
14:56
9
Niek Kolle
Noordkop
15:19
10
Koen Grapendaal
Hylas
15:22
11
Mika Baro
DOKEV
15:24
12
Jerry Koning
Trias
15:48
13
Leandro Ouwehand
AV Edam
15:53
14
Jared Broers
Hera
16:16
15
Daan van Dorp
Hylas
16:19
16
Mika van der Lei
AV Edam
16:42
17
Ruben Leek
DOKEV
16:53
18
Joost van Oers
Wieringermeer
16:59
19
Bendt Koelink
Trias
17:00
20
Lars Brouwer
Trias
17:12
21
Xavier Munoz Lapeira
Hylas
17:20
22
Thijmen Schuijlenburg
Hera
17:30
23
Daniel Wolfert
Hylas
18:32
24
Danny Breet
Hylas
18:37
25
Thijs Duinmeijer
Trias
18:39
MJC, MJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa van Herp
Lycurgus
8:49
2
Pipp Pauzenga
AV Castricum
8:53
3
Ella Mosselman
SAV
8:54
4
Salome van Berkel
Hollandia
9:07
5
Arwen de Wit
NEA Volharding
9:09
6
Esmee Wijman
Hera
9:12
7
Sofie van der Kamp
Trias
9:22
8
Fleur Luttikhuizen
Lycurgus
9:23
9
Lian Kuijken
Lycurgus
9:25
10
Amber Bakker
Lycurgus
9:35
11
Kyra Agasi
Trias
9:37
12
Isa Kolle
Hera
10:09
13
Tara Koomen
SAV
10:16
14
Mathilda Way
AV Castricum
10:49
15
Simone Winder
Trias
10:55
16
Nikita Ooms
Wieringermeer
12:49
JJD2, JJD2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs van der Kolk
Trias
8:00
2
Sil Westenbrink
Lycurgus
8:05
3
Lennart Boogaard
Hera
8:18
4
Jelle Hessing
Hollandia
8:27
5
Quincy Koeten
Hera
8:35
6
Hessel de Vries
AV Castricum
8:37
7
Thijs ten Bruggencate
Hera
8:41
8
Max Aalders
Trias
8:52
9
Ymme van Komen
Hollandia
8:54
10
Jonne Roos
Lycurgus
8:56
11
Julian Allis
Trias
8:58
12
Miguel Kemna de la Iglesi
Lycurgus
9:00
13
Jan Runderkamp
AV Edam
9:02
14
Joris Cotterink
Lycurgus
9:04
15
Ryan Weijers
TAS '82
9:20
16
Sil van den Berg
NOVA
9:47
17
Thomas Carrillo Moreno
Trias
10:00
18
Christiaan Roozendaal
NOVA
10:03
19
Roene Zwanenburg
Hera
10:08
20
Damian Paap
Lycurgus
10:14
21
Hugo Borstlap
ARO '88
10:42
22
Luuk Lintjer
Hera
11:25
JJD1, JJD1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vasco Mosselman
SAV
7:50
2
Jochem van Warmerdam
SAV
8:18
3
Salvador Exposito Bosma
Lycurgus
8:25
4
Jannes Boon
Lycurgus
8:29
5
Sven van Gelderen
Lycurgus
8:31
6
Maisel Voorn
Wieringermeer
8:32
7
Jordi Klanker
Hylas
8:34
8
Nick Tijmstra
Hylas
8:37
9
Abel Haakman
Trias
9:01
10
Ruben Kok
Hera
9:11
11
Stan Bakker
Trias
9:11
12
Senna Giling
Hollandia
9:21
13
Rens Denneman
AV Castricum
9:21
14
Tom Jansen
Noordkop
9:50
15
Jop Dirkson
Lycurgus
9:59
16
Sam Wickenhagen
Lycurgus
10:00
17
Bram Knijpinga
Lycurgus
10:09
18
Youri Bakker
Hylas
10:27
19
Mauro Grasso
Lycurgus
10:35
20
Mike Admiraal
Hera
11:29
21
Crijn Beerse
DOKEV
11:45
22
Sijmen Ploeg
NOVA
11:46
23
Max Swagerman
Lycurgus
11:48
24
Naut Bol
Trias
12:48
MJD2, MJD2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Franka Holland
AV Castricum
6:23
2
Robine Hooiveld
SAV
6:28
3
Sascha Kroon
Lycurgus
6:44
4
Bente Tuil
Hollandia
6:46
5
Cynthia Huis in 't Veld
AV Castricum
6:48
6
Resa Witte
Trias
6:49
7
Isa Baardse
Hollandia
6:52
8
Nynke Kooij
Lycurgus
6:54
9
Angelique Vermaat
Wieringermeer
7:00
10
Lotte Bierman
Hylas
7:36
11
Marit Schoenmaker
ARO '88
7:46
12
Dante Busch
Hylas
7:51
13
Marits Koning
Trias
7:57
14
Britt Haanstra
Trias
8:15
15
Evi Magermans
Trias
8:17
MJD1, MJD1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jinte Braas
SAV
6:04
2
Sophie Roos
Hollandia
6:12
3
Marit Brand
Hylas
6:29
4
Nienke Mast
NEA Volharding
6:31
5
Malin Schouten
Hera
6:32
6
Kaitlijn van Dongeren
SAV
6:35
7
Laura Babucci
NEA Volharding
6:39
8
Brenda de Vos
NEA Volharding
6:40
9
Deirdre Groot
AV Castricum
6:51
10
Tara de Greeuw
Hollandia
7:01
11
Daphne Stoop
Hylas
7:05
12
Leonie Deumers
Lycurgus
7:07
13
Bo de Wilde
AV Castricum
7:10
14
Fien van Hove
Trias
7:13
15
Chimťne Ooms
Wieringermeer
7:14
16
Seenh Bax
Hylas
7:16
17
Noa Visser
TAS '82
7:17
18
Sofie Nieuwenhuijs
Hera
7:27
19
Babbette Ketel
Lycurgus
7:28
20
Lindsey van der Plas
Lycurgus
7:39
21
Carmen Zimmerman
Noordkop
7:41
22
Evi Tervoort
Trias
7:44
23
Fenne van der Hulst
Hera
7:45
24
Erzsi Diehl
Lycurgus
7:50
25
Eline Booms
AV Castricum
7:53
26
Quenetisha Walden
Hera
7:54
27
Lonneke Berkhout
Lycurgus
7:56
28
Lisa Thomson
AV Castricum
7:59
29
Kim van Soesbergen
Wieringermeer
8:00
30
Simone van Enkhuizen
Wieringermeer
8:01
31
Dania Klaver
AV Castricum
8:02
32
Sophie ten Wolde
AV Castricum
8:07
33
Eva Praat
NOVA
8:17
34
Lente van Dijk
Lycurgus
8:19
35
Fauve Oosterveld
Lycurgus
8:36
36
Lis Simonides
Lycurgus
8:39
37
Megan Voogd
Wieringermeer
8:41
38
Lizz de Vries
Wieringermeer
9:39
39
Famke Kuitert
Hylas
9:45
40
AÔsha Buskens
Hera
9:58
41
Lara Mentjens
DOKEV
11:09
JPC M, JPC MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Collin Veraart
Lycurgus
2:36
2
Ricardo Zirschky
SAV
2:46
3
Wout Overwater
Lycurgus
2:47
4
Chris Renooij
Lycurgus
2:49
5
Tim Glorie
AV Castricum
2:52
6
Jasper van Hattum
Lycurgus
2:54
7
NoŽl Camps
AV Castricum
2:57
8
Tim de Jong
Hera
2:58
9
Milan Zuurbier
Hera
2:59
10
Siya Wytenburg - Vlek
AV Castricum
3:20
11
Hugo Binkhorst
AV Castricum
3:24
12
Tygo Wiecherink
Hera
3:35
MPC M, MPC MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julia Boekhout
Lycurgus
2:57
2
Melody Nillesen
NEA Volharding
2:58
3
Amela Bahtiri
Lycurgus
3:06
4
Zoe Pletinckx
Lycurgus
3:08
5
Annemieke iyimen
Hera
3:14
6
Fienne Overtoom
Hera
3:15
7
Nikki Boekel
NOVA
3:18
8
Jasmine de Haas
SAV
3:22
9
Naomi de Kok
SAV
3:25
10
Femm Bruin
NOVA
3:27
11
Fae Tuijn
AV Castricum
3:28
12
Fem van der Loo
Hera
3:29
13
Jalou Leek
AV Castricum
3:31
14
Fleur van der Zee
Lycurgus
3:32
15
Noa Sanders
Hera
3:36
16
Samantha Slooves
AV Castricum
3:46
17
Charlotte de Vrij
AV Castricum
3:47
18
Noortje de Vries
NOVA
3:54
19
Rosanne Plooijer
Lycurgus
4:23
JPC, JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dante Cronie
Trias
4:25
2
Stan Happe
Hera
4:32
3
Dave Gortzak
NEA Volharding
4:36
4
Dave Visser
Hollandia
4:40
5
Stijn de Boer
Lycurgus
4:41
6
Kyan Swart
Lycurgus
4:42
7
Cian Mc Glone
AV Castricum
4:45
8
Kris Jacobs
Lycurgus
4:47
9
Mees van der Loo
Hera
4:53
10
Koen Petersen
Hera
4:54
11
Liam Verduin
AV Castricum
4:55
12
Jack Douw
Lycurgus
5:00
13
Tygo van Rijn
Hera
5:02
14
Hylke Moeskops
Hylas
5:03
15
Milan Ansari
AV Castricum
5:05
16
Jordy Bottelier
Lycurgus
5:11
17
Hajo de Vries
NOVA
5:18
18
Aiden Maij
Lycurgus
5:18
19
Tijs Spelbos
AV Castricum
5:23
20
Twan van der Zee
Lycurgus
5:29
21
Sven den Harder
AV Castricum
5:31
22
Skye Sarlemijn
Wieringermeer
5:33
23
Laurens Nibbering
NEA Volharding
5:35
24
Finn Sanders
Hera
5:37
25
Pepijn Top
Lycurgus
5:50
MPC, MPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juliet Jonk
AV Edam
4:31
2
Floor Tweebeeke
Lycurgus
4:34
3
Maartje Rol
NEA Volharding
4:36
4
Cassidy Hilgerink
Hera
4:40
5
Ilse Boumans
Hollandia
4:42
6
Noa Popot
AV Castricum
4:45
7
Sara de Waard
AV Castricum
4:51
8
Maya Bijron
NEA Volharding
4:55
9
Saar Niekoop
Trias
4:57
10
Mara Tijsterman
Lycurgus
5:06
11
Robyn Besselink
AV Castricum
5:09
12
Felice Bosse
Lycurgus
5:12
13
Berber Land
Lycurgus
5:15
14
Pien Koenen
Lycurgus
5:18
15
Resa den Haas
Lycurgus
5:22
16
Romy van Wonderen
NOVA
5:24
17
Eva den Adel
Lycurgus
5:27
18
Kim de Greeuw
Hollandia
5:29
19
Frederique Meurs
NEA Volharding
5:31
20
Vienna Veldmeijer
Lycurgus
6:14
21
Jennifer Kok
SAV
6:16
22
Lieke Bot
Hera
6:21
23
Indy van Kleef - Denneman
Hera
6:39
24
Veerle Bierman
Hylas
7:00
JPB, JPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zeb Tesselaar
Hera
5:07
2
Tije Jillings
Hera
5:28
3
Thijs Radder
Lycurgus
5:29
4
Luuk de Haas
Hylas
5:33
5
Jack de Heij
Lycurgus
5:36
6
Jens Jegen
Lycurgus
5:39
7
Sven de Haas
SAV
5:47
8
Dex Kay
Lycurgus
5:50
9
Rafael Bunink
Hylas
6:00
10
Mike de Jong
Hera
6:04
11
Gijs van den Hoek
Lycurgus
6:05
12
Sam Glorie
AV Castricum
6:07
13
Sol Kempenk
Trias
6:08
14
Roan Snel
Hera
6:09
15
Cas Weijs
Lycurgus
6:10
16
Jari Knaapen
AV Castricum
6:19
17
Tom Brouwer
Trias
6:20
18
Samuel MŲhlmann
AV Castricum
6:21
19
Tom Bachmohr
Hylas
6:23
20
Jitte Kooij
Hylas
6:25
21
Luuk Mulder
NOVA
6:26
22
Mats Venselaar
AV Castricum
6:28
23
Noah Beentjes
AV Castricum
6:29
24
Luuk Zwanenburg
Hylas
6:31
25
Guus Appelman
Trias
6:32
26
Wout Boekel
NOVA
6:34
27
Djael van Eerde
Lycurgus
6:41
28
Bram Stapel
Lycurgus
6:43
29
Tomas de Ruijter
Lycurgus
6:49
30
Jord Stuijt
NOVA
6:50
31
Roy Pfaff
Hylas
6:51
32
Dexter Dijkman
AV Castricum
6:54
33
Wout Wieringa
AV Castricum
6:55
34
Yassine Anwar-Ali
Trias
7:12
35
Gert Groot
Hera
7:18
36
Zuma Wytenburg - Vlek
AV Castricum
7:25
37
Ennis Buurmeijer
AV Castricum
7:28
MPB, MPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fenna van Wijk
Lycurgus
5:20
2
Tess de Weger
Lycurgus
5:34
3
Britt Molenaar
Lycurgus
5:36
4
Eva Boumans
Hollandia
5:49
5
Sophie de Haas
SAV
5:54
6
Leila Smits
Noordkop
5:55
7
Kris Hoogeland
Hylas
6:00
8
Gigi Martens
AV Castricum
6:02
9
Elisa Hartwijk
NEA Volharding
6:10
10
Ella Mentjens
DOKEV
6:15
11
Jayda Koeten
Wieringermeer
6:23
12
Florine Renooij
Lycurgus
6:25
13
Eva Snoek
Wieringermeer
6:26
14
Jill Struis
SAV
6:28
15
Lisa van Kooten
DOKEV
6:31
16
Ise van Taanom
Lycurgus
6:33
17
Suus Kruijer
NOVA
6:39
18
Emma Ketel
Lycurgus
6:43
19
Eline Rijkaart
Hylas
6:45
20
Fleur van der Schaaf
Wieringermeer
6:55
21
Britt Borgman
NEA Volharding
6:59
22
Mette Lanser
Hylas
7:01
23
Heidi Prinsen
AV Castricum
7:04
24
Elin Binkhorst
AV Castricum
7:12
25
Maartje Wit
AV Castricum
7:14
26
Esmay van Wonderen
NOVA
7:19
27
Loek Niekoop
Trias
7:23
28
Milou Koopmaan
SAV
7:25
29
Fenna Ziemer
Hylas
7:27
30
Liv Smink
AV Castricum
7:30
31
Jill Bruin
NOVA
7:33
JPA1, JPA1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boet van Hove
Trias
6:03
2
Tijs Witte
Trias
6:09
3
Biek Komen
Hylas
6:11
4
Manuel Cronie
Trias
6:28
5
Ivar Kalf
Lycurgus
6:42
6
Bam Papavoine
Lycurgus
6:47
7
Bandi Leijen
AV Castricum
6:48
8
Jeepe Daas
Lycurgus
6:49
9
Bodey van Oosten
Lycurgus
6:51
10
Thijmen de Gier
Hylas
6:52
11
Jairo Hopman
Hera
6:53
12
Gillion van den Bosch
Lycurgus
7:03
13
Jens Offenberg
Lycurgus
7:05
14
Ties Overtoom
Hera
7:06
15
Bjorn Schneider
Lycurgus
7:07
16
Koen Spelbos
AV Castricum
7:08
17
Jens Elsensohn
Trias
7:09
18
Noud van Saase
AV Castricum
7:11
19
Thijs overtoom
Hera
7:12
20
Pepijn van der Meijden
Hylas
7:13
21
Robin Fictoor
Hera
7:15
22
Koen van de Beek
Lycurgus
7:16
23
Kasper Zweers
Lycurgus
7:19
24
Kris Onda
Hera
7:21
25
Aiden Voskuilen
NOVA
7:22
26
Obi George
Hera
7:23
27
Martijn van der Meijden
Hylas
7:27
28
Pieter Bron
NEA Volharding
7:32
29
Jacco Schoutsen
NEA Volharding
7:35
30
Kees Kruijer
NOVA
7:42
31
Geert Beukers
AV Castricum
7:43
32
Fabrice Groot
AV Castricum
7:45
33
Brent Wehnes
Lycurgus
7:46
34
Raoul de Wilde
AV Castricum
7:48
35
Kai Boldewijn
Lycurgus
7:50
36
Justin van Zeijl
AV Castricum
7:58
37
Maurits Nibbering
NEA Volharding
8:04
38
Tim Gortzak
NEA Volharding
8:05
39
Jens de Heer
Hera
8:34
40
Finn Hendriks
AV Castricum
8:52
41
Roy Sinemus
NEA Volharding
9:22
MPA1, MPA1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fiene Jonk
AV Edam
6:26
2
ZoŽ Hoebe
Trias
6:31
3
Jonna Brommer
Hylas
6:35
4
Isa de Groot
Hylas
6:37
5
Wendy Tijmstra
Hylas
6:41
6
Amy Tijmstra
Hylas
6:42
7
Sanne Vader
DOKEV
6:56
8
Maria Di Persio Nunez
Hylas
6:59
9
Naomi Zirschky
SAV
7:01
10
Delilah Hilgerink
Hera
7:06
11
Lieve Keppel
NOVA
7:07
12
Maartje Tuil
Hollandia
7:11
13
Suze-Anne Molenaar
NOVA
7:12
14
Mayla Veraart
Lycurgus
7:20
15
Mies Boon
Lycurgus
7:24
16
Sheverinjo Brown
DOKEV
7:25
17
Kim Duin
Hera
7:26
18
Fenne de Geus
NOVA
7:27
19
Nikki Bot
Hera
7:28
20
Bente Denneman
AV Castricum
7:31
21
Tess Munts
Hera
7:34
22
Tara Grootes
Lycurgus
7:41
23
Floortje Bilars
NOVA
7:45
24
Zoe er Tirtasengadja
Lycurgus
7:46
25
Janiek van Tilborg
Lycurgus
8:22
26
Suzette Berkhout
Lycurgus
8:34
27
Renee Galesloot
NEA Volharding
8:36
28
Emma Bos
Hollandia
8:51
29
Judy Sjoers
Hera
8:56
30
Suraya Buskens
Hera
9:16
31
Eliane Meurs
NEA Volharding
9:30
32
Zoe van Duijn
Lycurgus
9:39
JPA2, JPA2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Dekkers
Lycurgus
6:05
2
Ties Oosting
Trias
6:09
3
Mostafa Al-Bayati
NEA Volharding
6:11
4
Max Preijer
SAV
6:15
5
Eric Juckers
SAV
6:16
6
Joeri Appelo
SAV
6:17
7
Thijmen van der Burg
Hera
6:19
8
Sepp Schulte
AV Castricum
6:20
9
Tim Posthuma de Boer
Hylas
6:21
10
Ruben Lahat
Trias
6:23
11
Nassim el Kasmioui
Lycurgus
6:25
12
Jelle Germans
Hylas
6:26
13
Olivier Kleine Koerkamp
Hylas
6:29
14
Youri Schneider
Lycurgus
6:39
15
Rowan de Wit
NEA Volharding
6:47
16
Lasse Opdam
AV Castricum
6:49
17
Mike Osendarp
AV Castricum
6:53
18
Felix Tjeertes
NEA Volharding
6:55
19
Kian Sanches
Hera
6:56
20
Cas Battem
Hera
6:57
21
Chris de Groot
Hollandia
7:02
22
Mika Zonneveld
Hylas
7:04
23
Ivan Nillesen
NEA Volharding
7:06
24
Bas Appelman
Trias
7:07
25
Jelle Rol
NEA Volharding
7:08
26
Chris van Deudekom
Lycurgus
7:30
27
Mattis Reijmerink
NOVA
7:35
28
Skip Blok
Trias
7:37
29
Mats Kruijer
Hylas
7:45
30
Mike van Nunen
Lycurgus
7:57
31
Sjoerd Nijdam
Lycurgus
8:06
32
Jitse de Leu
Lycurgus
8:07
33
Jesssy Struis
SAV
8:09
34
Gijs Hartog
Lycurgus
8:26
35
Jannick van Velzen
AV Castricum
8:35
36
Thijmen Dijkman
NEA Volharding
8:41
MPA2, MPA2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liz Jonk
AV Edam
6:17
2
Ilse Tol
AV Edam
6:20
3
Lisa Sevenhuijsen
Hylas
6:26
4
Lotte Happe
Hera
6:34
5
Jasmijn van den Berg
DOKEV
6:36
6
Ella Klumpenhouwer
SAV
6:49
7
Sarah van Exel
Hylas
6:56
8
SanoŽ Penha
AV Castricum
7:04
9
Jasmin Stam
Lycurgus
7:08
10
Anisa Bahtiri
Lycurgus
7:18
11
Floor van Gent
Hera
7:23
12
Jill Hoeve
Hollandia
7:26
13
Felice de Reuver
AV Castricum
7:28
14
Kiamy Jonker
Lycurgus
7:29
15
Emma Simon
Hera
7:30
16
Babette Bosse
Lycurgus
7:31
17
Vicky Haan
NEA Volharding
7:33
18
Aya el Gazouali
Lycurgus
7:41
19
Manja Kuijs
AV Castricum
7:45
20
Mireille Ketel
Lycurgus
7:52
21
Lara van Vuuren
Lycurgus
7:55
22
Nadine Pels
Lycurgus
7:57
23
Maud Duppen
Lycurgus
8:13
24
Eva de Reus
Lycurgus
8:17
25
Naomi Bekker
Hylas
8:22
26
James Rozema
Lycurgus
8:32
27
Charlize Helena Eg
Hylas
9:23
28
Kira Bremer
Hera
9:37
www.uitslagen.nl
30-01-2018 17:23