Uitslagenlijst Havelter Hunebedloop
Havelte - Zaterdag 27 januari 2018
55MSR, 5.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Ruben Koppelman
ACO Van Elderen
19:42
19:42
14
Martijn Groot Nibbelink
Meppel
26:47
26:21
23
Alexander Snijders
De Sprinter
32:28
31:23
55MM5, 5.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Dick Metselaar
De Sprinter
25:52
25:39
5
Jebbe Westerbeek
Start '78
26:04
26:02
55VSR, 5.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Harriet van 't Oever
BB lopers
22:50
22:50
18
Harmke Boomsma-Lindenholz
Havelte
33:45
32:54
20
Charon Schuurman
Nieuwleusen
33:50
33:18
21
Derkien Slagter
Noordwolde Fr
33:55
33:34
23
Hedi van der Stouwe
Zwartsluis
34:18
33:17
27
Aline Groot Nibbelink
Meppel
34:35
34:09
30
Mariska Cornelisse
Eesveen
34:50
33:47
31
Marije Jorinde Hoorn
Meppel
34:53
34:27
32
Sandra Oosterkamp
Zwartsluis
35:12
34:11
38
Linda Schipper
De Sprinter
36:24
35:28
40
Suzanne Kwakernaak
Heerenveen
36:58
36:01
41
Alies ten Brinke - Dijkstra
Schuinesloot
37:06
36:11
42
Wieke Koornstra
Langezwaag
37:08
36:11
43
Janine Horstman
Vollenhove
37:09
36:59
44
Lusan Mondria
Sint Jansklooster
37:09
37:01
49
Jeanette Houdel
De Sprinter
37:54
37:36
50
Rianne van Savoijen
Hattem
38:06
37:28
56
Saskia Bruins Slot
Hoogeveen
40:18
39:16
57
Wyneke Wiskerke-de Jong
Meppel
40:58
40:58
58
Marlies Koster
De Sprinter
41:16
40:16
59
Mirjam van der Veen
Meppel
43:20
42:31
55VM4, 5.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Harriejette Bloemert
IJhorst
29:43
29:13
3
Mariette Mengerink
Lionitas
30:08
30:07
6
Marian Sprenkeler
Steenwijk
34:17
33:17
10
Barsara Hellegers
Steenwijk
39:41
38:56
13
Annemieke Knevel
Ruinerwold
43:00
42:42
14
Linda v.d. Heuvel
Giethoorn
45:29
44:30
75MSR, 7.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
26:47
26:47
9
Daniel van den Boogaard
Havelte
34:19
34:19
12
Dennis van Uitert
Steenwijk
35:30
34:40
13
Mark jan Sniegowicz
Zwolle
36:16
36:04
14
Ramon Corte
Alteveer gem De Wolden
38:20
38:18
18
Rogier Kattenberg
De Sprinter
39:23
39:22
28
Allart Middelbrink
Havelte
41:50
41:26
35
Hans Jan Bosscha
Amersfoort
45:24
45:12
46
Sebastiaan Feenstra
Meppel
49:23
48:22
49
Gosse van der Heide
Wilhelminaoord
52:18
51:22
75MM5, 7.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
29:47
29:47
2
Nanne Jagersma
Hardloopvereniging Lichtlopen
31:51
31:51
3
Petras Kayaliauskas
HAC '63
34:32
34:32
4
Cor Knipmeijer
De Sprinter
36:36
36:35
5
Anne Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
37:01
36:57
11
Aaldert Baaiman
De Sprinter
39:19
39:02
15
Harold Groenewoud
Steenwijk
40:40
40:26
16
Jacques Scholte
De Sprinter
41:55
41:20
19
Grietus Veenstra
Steenwijkerwold
42:23
41:51
37
Jelle Groeneveld
Waskemeer
47:17
46:45
39
Peter Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
47:44
47:26
75VSR, 7.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Antien van der Vegt
HAC '63
34:23
34:22
6
Hannelore van der Spek
De Sprinter
37:11
37:11
8
Marissa Nijstad
Alteveer gem De Wolden
38:46
38:44
17
Louise Munsterman
Start '78
42:40
42:35
19
Melanie Brinkman
Ruinerwold
44:09
44:02
22
Gerrianne Slomp
Ruinerwold
44:48
44:17
23
Harmke van der Merk
De Blesse
44:58
44:30
25
Anneloes van Emst
Steenwijk
45:02
44:45
27
Simone Westerbeek
Start '78
45:39
45:29
31
Karin Bootsman
Steenwijkerwold
45:49
45:24
32
Birgitta Damhuis
Steenwijk
46:03
45:42
33
Liesbethe Kerssies
Zwartsluis
46:31
45:59
36
Sophie Oenema-VAllinga
De Blesse
46:57
46:48
41
Diana van der Werff
Ruinerwold
48:40
48:12
43
Jolanda Dikkerboom
Wolvega
48:54
48:14
51
Elnaz Fakhaeinezad
Havelte
49:15
48:51
58
Corintha v Kippersluis
Vledder
50:24
49:48
61
Ilonka Brundel-Steenbeek
Blesdijke
51:12
50:26
64
Sabine Kleindienst
Ruinerwold
51:15
50:31
67
Judith Elkhach
Noordwolde Fr
51:23
50:21
68
Martine Termeulen
Steenwijk
51:35
50:35
70
Bernedine Hakvoort
Oldemarkt
51:57
51:30
75
Carola Steenbergen
De Sprinter
54:01
53:24
76
Bianca Schrotenboer
Steenwijkerwold
54:11
53:25
84
Marielle Starke
Wilhelminaoord
55:58
55:12
88
Sophia Robbertsen
Steenwijk
1:00:58
1:00:23
90
Vera Hilbrink
Noordwolde Fr
1:02:12
1:02:00
91
Silvia Bijker
Noordwolde Fr
1:04:13
1:04:00
75VM4, 7.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Fenna Brassien
Steenwijkerwold
39:08
38:43
5
Christina Tijmens
Koekange
41:10
40:52
8
Marrejanne Vos-Kale
Zwartsluis
45:02
44:30
9
Marjanne Schapelhouman
De Sprinter
45:09
44:39
12
Monique Houtsma
De Sprinter
46:10
45:40
13
Marjoke EIKELENBOOM
Start '78
46:47
46:11
19
Willemien Schuttenbelt
Vollenhove
49:11
49:07
24
Margreeth Jonkman
Kerkenveld
49:33
49:20
25
Margreet van Dorsten
De Sprinter
49:42
49:12
29
Marjan van Dalen-Groen
Steenwijk
50:06
49:32
31
Gerda Geul-Hartman
Havelte
50:18
50:05
32
Lammie Jonkman
Zuidwolde Dr
50:46
50:34
38
Loper startnr 662 52 minuut
51:57
51:31
39
Bianca van de Wakker
Steenwijk
52:04
51:01
40
Ellen van Heuvel
De Sprinter
52:08
51:30
42
Janneke Hielkema
Groningen
52:22
51:17
45
Marielle Kenemans
Groningen
52:40
51:36
49
Brenda de Haan
Wilhelminaoord
55:58
55:12
50
Manuela van Werd
De Sprinter
56:12
55:23
51
Renate Soer - Veerman
Meppel
56:25
55:33
54
Anita Biemholt
Havelterberg
56:43
56:36
58
Annie Brouwer - Brands
Urk
58:58
58:18
59
Jannie van den Heuvel-Kno
Giethoorn
59:09
58:11
7.5CC, CANICROS NETTO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Erwin Kerkdijk
De Sprinter
35:46
7
Patricia de Vries
Houtigehage
36:42
9
Gerbranda de Graaf-Beijaard
Damwald
37:47
10
Barend Meulenbeld
Barger-Compascuum
38:01
11
Christa Aardenburg
Oudwoude
38:30
12
Patrick Oosterveen
Emlichheim
38:33
15
Shelley Vlasveld
Surhuisterveen
43:10
18
Ebelien Nieboer
Middelstum
44:52
20
Inge van der Hoeven
Westerbork
45:42
22
Klaske Halmingh
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
54:09
15MSR, 15.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
ACO Van Elderen
51:11
51:11
3
Guido van den Boogaard
Groningen
54:09
54:09
4
Loper startnr 39 54 minuut
BB lopers
54:24
54:24
6
Albert-Jan de Haan
HAC '63
58:01
58:01
18
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
1:02:00
1:02:00
22
Maurits van der Vinne
Hoogeveen
1:04:37
1:04:35
23
Pasquale Vittorioso
De Sprinter
1:05:51
1:05:49
29
Arne ter Heide
Fluitenberg
1:06:43
1:06:40
34
David Pereboom
De Sprinter
1:08:02
1:07:54
38
Harold Jan ten Kate
Beilen
1:09:21
1:08:59
39
Dennis Jan van den Berg
Isala '96
1:09:38
1:08:52
41
Gert-Jan van den Brink
Zwolle
1:10:51
1:10:31
46
Martin Noppert
Sintjohannesga
1:15:00
1:14:50
15MM4, 15.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roel van der Steege
Isala '96
58:15
58:15
2
Aard van der Vinne
HAC '63
58:28
58:27
18
Sandon Houweler
De Sprinter
1:09:04
1:08:59
19
Christian Esselbrugge
De Sprinter
1:09:09
1:09:09
20
Gerhard van Vilsteren
Isala '96
1:09:43
1:09:42
21
Klaas Hoekstra
AV Heerenveen
1:09:49
1:09:46
22
Robert van der Meulen
Isala '96
1:09:50
1:09:48
28
Jeroen Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
1:16:57
1:16:13
30
Siemon van de Linde
De Hoeve
1:17:59
1:17:06
34
Bertrand Bruinewoud
Steenwijk
1:24:31
1:23:50
37
Arjan Boerendonk
Hoogeveen
1:25:09
1:24:16
40
Willem Lautenbag
St.-Annaparochie
1:26:35
1:25:54
15MM5, 15.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Groenendijk
LSV Invictus
1:00:49
1:00:49
2
Egbert Zijlstra
De Sperwers
1:01:20
1:01:20
5
Gerard Hesselmans
Vollenhove
1:02:48
1:02:46
7
Siem Hiemstra
LSV Invictus
1:05:41
1:05:40
22
Willem Brinkman
De Schiphorst
1:12:26
1:12:16
32
Lieuwe Dijkstra
LSV Invictus
1:15:55
1:15:51
36
Ignas Heuvelink
Kallenkote
1:16:24
1:15:52
51
Jan van den Boogaard
Havelte
1:19:28
1:18:33
57
Koop Steenbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
1:21:26
1:21:11
62
Hendrik Klunder
De Sprinter
1:23:32
1:23:16
72
Gerrit de Vries
AV Heerenveen
1:33:42
1:32:56
74
Roelof Kedde
AV Heerenveen
1:33:43
1:32:56
79
Bob van den Heuvel
Giethoorn
1:39:21
1:38:24
15VSR, 15.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Kelly van den Heuvel
Steenwijk
1:06:44
1:06:43
5
Leonie Eenkhoorn
Isala '96
1:13:54
1:13:51
6
Tessa van den Berg
Vitalis
1:16:11
1:16:05
7
Natascha Kruid
De Sprinter
1:18:27
1:17:58
8
Jessica Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
1:21:39
1:21:21
9
Elsbert Barneveld
Echten Dr
1:25:16
1:24:16
10
Chantal Winters-Witte
Meppel
1:26:11
1:25:50
14
Moniek Kemink
Schuinesloot
1:27:22
1:26:22
18
Hilde Jansen
AV Heerenveen
1:33:43
1:32:56
19
Gabrielle Helfferich
Groningen
1:34:50
1:33:53
15VM3, 15.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janneke Molenhuis
De Sprinter
1:06:55
1:06:55
8
Annet Wiegman
Noordwolde Fr
1:17:14
1:16:34
13
Eline ten Kate
De Sprinter
1:24:22
1:23:33
15
Frederiek de Boer
Staphorst
1:25:07
1:24:39
17
Hilde Kloosterziel
De Sprinter
1:26:17
1:25:27
18
Arianne Nauta
Loopgroep Nienoord
1:29:11
1:29:10
22
Heleen van der Grijn
De Sprinter
1:31:20
1:30:50
23
Annemiek de Boer
Nieuwleusen
1:34:35
1:33:57
24
Danielle Latour
Garsthuizen
1:35:27
1:34:45
26
Christina Sterkenburgh
Start '78
1:37:35
1:37:02
29
Geke Schulting
Noordwolde Fr
1:44:30
1:44:10
15VM4, 15.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Marjan Brinkman
Zuidwolde Dr
1:19:00
1:18:46
12
Marjan Meijerink
Nieuwleusen
1:24:28
1:24:00
20
Liesbeth Hillebrand
De Sprinter
1:28:39
1:27:56
27
Wiekie Klapdoor
AV Heerenveen
1:33:42
1:32:56
32
Tiny Veen-Dijksma
Start '78
1:37:36
1:37:02
wedstrijden van AV de Sprinter:
- AH ABE Hunebedloop
- 4 van Meppel
- Meppel City Run
- AH Elzinga Reest Run
www.avdesprinter.nl
Uitslagen.nl
30-01-2018 22:27