Uitslagenlijst 27e MARESIA Cross Duathlon & ATB evenement

Waalwijk - Zondag 25 februari 2018

ATB25, ATB 25 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maikel Govaerts
Drunen
56:50
2
Guido van Tuyl
Nieuwaal
59:25
3
Ben Damen
Mill
1:00:17
4
Fausto van Tuyl
Nieuwaal
1:01:33
5
Luc Koning
Vught
1:01:35
6
Rik Heesters
Raamsdonksveer
1:01:45
7
Wietse Willemse
Tilburg
1:01:48
8
Jan Heesters
Elst Gld
1:04:23
9
Huibert van Helden
Wijk en Aalburg
1:05:28
10
Bas Broejen
Asperen
1:06:05
11
Goos van Pelt
Wijk en Aalburg
1:06:06
12
Pjotr Groenenberg
Eethen
1:06:49
13
Cor van Tuyl
Nieuwaal
1:06:51
14
Tim Van Houtum
Boxtel
1:09:50
15
Henny Knippels
Drunen
1:12:17
16
Stijn van der Heijden
MARESIA Triathlonteam
1:15:03
17
Marcel Hulsenboom
Waalwijk
1:19:08
18
Henri van Helden
Drunen
1:25:40
ATB20, ATB 20 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melanie Viveen
Woudrichem
55:19
2
Bonnie van Wilgenburg
NTB
57:08
3
Jacobien Viveen
Woudrichem
57:24
ATB4J, ATB JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cas Poppelaars
Sleeuwijk
13:25
ATB6J, ATB JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam van Herk
Arkel
16:22
2
Benjamin de Breejen
Asperen
18:24
3
Jordi van Noort
Drunen
19:10
ATB6M, ATB JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elena Poppelaars
Sleeuwijk
15:43
2
Elien Smits
Drunen
19:01
ATB8J, ATB JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kai van den Brink
TVA
18:45
2
Yelmer Bassa
Arkel
23:21
D10, RBR D/H10 D/H12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sterre van den Aarssen
Nijmegen
34:27
H10, RBR D/H10 D/H12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Beijk
Odijk
28:39
2
Stijn van der Vleuten
MARESIA Triathlonteam
35:02
D12, RBR D/H10 D/H12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hendrickx Sterre
Laakdal
29:08
2
Puck Oudeman
TriCan
29:41
H12, RBR D/H10 D/H12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas Michiels
Aarschot
23:18
2
Rick Smits
Drunen
24:05
3
Jip van den Aarssen
Nijmegen
28:51
D14, RBR D/H14
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Soo Yin van Noorloos
MARESIA Triathlonteam
34:55
2
Maud Oudeman
TriCan
35:37
3
Manon Sterk
Barsingerhorn
39:26
H14, RBR D/H14
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels van Lanen
TriCan
29:48
2
Wout Van Nuffelen
Scherpenheuvel
32:36
3
NoŽl Sterk
DTC
33:53
4
Kai van den Brink
TVA
35:23
5
Thomas Ippel
Wieringerwerf
35:55
D16, RBR D/H16 D/H18
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willemijn Fuite
MARESIA Triathlonteam
58:07
H16, RBR D/H16 D/H18
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Friderichs
TVA
51:00
2
Tobias Martinot
MARESIA Triathlonteam
53:58
3
Mika Sardina
CDTG
55:10
4
Marc de Buck
MARESIA Triathlonteam
55:32
5
Kevin Caro
TVA
58:46
D18, RBR D/H16 D/H18
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joyce Caro
TVA
54:10
H18, RBR D/H16 D/H18
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alex Kling
VZC
47:44
2
Max van Helmond
MARESIA Triathlonteam
50:27
3
Cas Lasaroms
Budel
54:52
REC, RBR KORT REC.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harld Damen
Alphen Nb
52:39
2
Martien Spierings
Heeswijk-Dinther
52:55
3
Olmo de Fouw
NTB
53:06
4
Frank van de Weerd
VZC
54:23
5
Fred van Zanten
CDTG
54:44
6
Jeroen de Graaf
Rosmalen
55:15
7
Dennis Stekelenburg
Vught
55:37
8
Marcel Caro
TVA
55:56
9
Sander Rullens
TVB
56:05
10
Arno Treffers
Eethen
59:11
11
Mark van Tilborg
Wijk en Aalburg
1:01:11
12
Ties van Sorge
Leidschendam
1:01:21
13
MariŽn Walter
Hulshout
1:01:23
14
Dagmar Krijnen
DTC
1:01:34
15
Frank Hengeveld
Trip
1:02:33
16
Jose Sardina
Helmond
1:03:04
17
Martin van Gemert
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:03:27
18
Martin vd Brink
MARESIA Triathlonteam
1:03:49
19
Wim van Haperen
TVB
1:05:38
20
Eric van Dijck
Waalwijk
1:06:06
21
Miranda van Rijswijk
MARESIA Triathlonteam
1:07:55
22
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
1:09:36
23
Kitty Verheijen
Ulicoten
1:11:17
24
Lonneke Hooymans
Vinkel
1:11:32
25
Martine Versluis
Udenhout
1:11:40
26
Roel Dolkemade
Haarsteeg
1:12:30
27
Maartje den Besten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:46
28
Cecilia Hofman
Eindhoven
1:17:48
REC.D, RBR KORT RECDUO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
DUO Dennis & Henry
Waalwijk
51:20
2
Bert Lemmens
MARESIA Triathlonteam
1:08:03
D20, RBR WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claudia Striekwold
Ultra Outdoor Sport
1:50:09
2
Bonnie van Wilgenburg
NTB
1:51:12
3
Karin van der Sangen
Oirschot
1:51:44
H20, RBR WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joep Staps
EDO Sport
1:33:48
2
Ando Overbeek
Schoonhoven
1:36:37
3
Jim Otter
VZC
1:43:41
4
Stan Rutten
CDTG
1:45:37
5
Boy van West
TVA
1:47:06
6
Marcel Bergwerff
Rijnmond
1:47:31
7
Yuri Ran
MARESIA Triathlonteam
1:49:14
8
Martijn van Gemerden
Rijnmond
1:51:31
9
Martijn Grotens
Etten-Leur
1:52:05
10
Wouter in 't Groen
MARESIA Triathlonteam
1:53:08
11
Niels Hoogveld
Nijmegen
1:55:59
12
Eddy van Tulden
De Punderman
1:58:59
D40, RBR WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annelies van der Zwart
Ultra Outdoor Sport
1:53:04
2
Petra Sloots
Brielle
1:55:21
H40, RBR WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arie de Jong
NTB
1:32:11
2
Michael Krijnen
DTC
1:36:14
3
Rens Sterk
DTC
1:39:28
4
Bart van der Heijden
RDG
1:41:39
5
Mario Jansens
Vlimmeren
1:45:44
6
Vincent Beijk
Hellas
1:46:03
7
Leon Aleman
NTB
1:47:53
8
Rob Snoeren
Waalwijk
1:48:13
9
Jef Bogers
NTB
1:48:48
10
Leon van der Stel
Puttershoek
1:50:08
11
Jan Peter Stam
NTB
1:56:22
12
Andree Mensink
Veen
2:04:23
13
Lorenzo Guiljam
MARESIA Triathlonteam
2:06:35
14
Axel van Sleeuwen
Regio Venray
2:07:29
15
Mike Vugts
Drunen
2:14:15
16
Rob Kruiswijk
Mijdrecht
2:14:26
17
Marais Charel
Helmond
2:16:23
D50, RBR WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reza Ravenstijn
Wijchen
1:51:58
H50, RBR WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Barel
VZC
1:41:20
2
Gerard vd Grift
Leersum
1:47:57
3
Peter van den Bent
Rijnmond
1:48:39
4
Frank Harperink
Triotters
1:55:08
5
Arjan Sennef
Vlijmen
1:56:26
6
Dick Scholtus
TZC / Vahalis
1:57:33
7
Ton van Empel
De Punderman
1:59:13
8
Edward Jacobs
Wageningen
2:03:13
9
Sjaak Kruiswijk
Wageningen
2:04:55
10
Hans Scheij
Vlijmen
2:07:53
11
Arjan Leeuweburgh
Heinenoord
2:09:10
DUO, RBR WEDSTR. DUO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
DUO Erik & Maarten vd Heijden
MARESIA Triathlonteam
1:41:46
2
DUO Roos Staps & Marc Weerdenburg
's-Hertogenbosch
1:52:06
3
DUO Goos van Pelt
Wijk en Aalburg
1:52:18
4
DUO Huibert van Helden
Wijk en Aalburg
1:52:59
5
DUO Antoine & Daan
CDTG
1:56:53
6
DUO Nienke Jansen
Hulsel
1:59:50
7
DUO Yolanda Deen
Drunen
2:02:44
8
DUO Arie Kievit
Eindhoven
2:07:03
9
DUO Catharina Peekstok
Waalwijk
2:26:26
10
DUO Job van der Zwart
Eersel
2:28:12
http://www.tvwaalwijk.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
25-02-2018 18:43