Uitslagenlijst Bosloopcompetitie

Harderwijk - Zondag 25 februari 2018

J-11, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Twan van der Weiden
Athlos
3:41
2
Stan van der Horst
Harderwijk
3:49
H-5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raimo Westerhof
Ermelo
17:25
2
Gertjan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
19:11
3
Henk-Jaap Frens
Nunspeet
19:57
4
Stanly Boldewijn
Harderwijk
20:03
5
Damian Augustyniak
velsen Noord
20:29
6
Alwin Richter
Lelystad
20:32
7
Raymond Hébuterne
Baarn
20:34
8
Peter Sels
Athlos
21:10
9
Siebren de Jong
Harderwijk
21:46
10
Paul van den Berg
Ermelo
22:01
11
Gert Hazeleger
Apeldoorn
22:13
12
Alje Hoving
Harderwijk
22:21
13
Erwin Hazenberg
Lunteren
22:25
14
Daan van Oosten
Zeewolde
22:29
15
Erwin Middelkamp
Harderwijk
22:34
16
Nico van Leeuwen
Ermelo
22:51
17
Gerrit-jan vd Brake
Nunspeet
22:56
18
Jeroen van Zanten
Amsterdam
23:09
19
Berry Westerhof
Harderwijk
23:29
20
Geert de Lange
Harderqijk
23:32
21
Willem Bos
Harderwijk
23:33
22
Rick van Engelen
Nunspeet
23:40
23
Albert Poortinga
Ermelo
23:57
24
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
24:48
25
John van Voorn
Lelystad
25:00
26
Rik Kamphuis
Harderwijk
25:13
27
Marcel Ommen
Lunteren
25:36
28
Martin Olofsen
Harderwijk
25:41
29
Bartho van Maare
Harderwijk
25:54
30
Arnold Zoet
Nunspeet
26:01
31
Anton Besselsen
Athlos
26:36
32
Bram van Maare
Harderwijk
27:06
33
Martin de Jonge
Dronten
27:50
34
Jan Nieuwenhuis
Zeewolde
29:30
35
Nico Heeman
Harderwijk
29:59
36
Thomas Schreuder
Ermelo
31:57
37
Johan Schreuder
Ermelo
31:58
38
Rob Pit
Baarn
32:59
39
Gaston Hébuterne
BAV
33:01
40
John de Vries
Baarn
36:37
41
Jaap Koppenhagen
Ermelo
36:44
42
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
46:20
D-5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Susanne van Leeuwen
Athlos
20:11
2
Sara Lankhaar
Harderwijk
22:52
3
Elise Lankhaar
Harderwijk
23:50
4
Vida Poortinga
Ermelo
23:52
5
Puck Verhoef
Harderwijk
24:40
6
Marieke Stuiver
Harderwijk
24:40
7
Anita de Jong van Heerde
Harderwijk
25:10
8
Guusje Koning
Harderwijk
25:18
9
Floor Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
25:55
10
Eeke Flink
Ermelo
26:06
11
Natalie Verlinden
Biddinghuizen
26:52
12
Jinke Schakel
Harderwijk
27:38
13
Marjo Pijloo
Harderwijk
28:52
14
Ellen Knopper
Nunspeet
28:56
15
Jolanda Smit
Harderwijk
32:02
16
Carola Hagen
Nunspeet
33:29
H-10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Alkema
Athlos
40:54
2
Charlie van Galen
Nijkerk
41:51
3
Koen Hoonhorst
Utrecht
42:14
4
Joost Hoonhorst
Maartensdijk
42:28
5
Erik Steijlen
Harderwijk
45:14
6
Tim Luijt
Almere
45:16
7
Hein Frens
Nunspeet
46:12
8
Harrie Oude Voshaar
Lelystad
53:10
9
Ben ten Hove
Hellevoetsluis
53:30
10
Volkert Bakker
Ermelo
54:13
11
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
54:42
12
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
58:08
13
Jan Koster
Hilversum
1:00:58
D-10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dodi Koopmans
Soesterberg
47:55
2
Ingrid Kop
Amersfoort
59:51
3
Hermien Kleine
Elburg
1:00:05
4
Suzanne van Harten
Harderwijk
1:00:45
5
Diane Kleine
Nunspeet
1:01:51
6
Bianca De Wit
Hilversum
1:08:30
7
Janet Klaver
Hilversum
1:16:47
H-15, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Xander Cornelis
Triathlon
59:05
2
Jan Simonse
Harderwijk
1:00:06
3
Ewout Middelburg
Athlos
1:00:17
4
William de Wilde
Athlos
1:02:23
5
Hein oude Hesselink
Azelo
1:03:05
6
Mischa Visser
Hanzesport
1:17:11
7
Cees van der Weiden
Athlos
1:17:26
8
Gerard de Hoop
Harderwijk
1:20:23
9
Dennis Westerkamp
Almere
1:22:30
10
Rune Aresvik
Arnhem
1:24:55
11
Bart Mekenkamp
Amsterdam
1:27:45
D-15, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Roest
Nijkerk
1:14:25
2
Monique de Ruijter
Ciko '66
1:22:09
3
Chantal van Ginkel
Harderwijk
1:22:51
Brasserie "de Bank" "Runnersworld/Apeldoorn"
www.uitslagen.nl
25-02-2018 15:02