Uitslagenlijst AttilaRun

Tilburg - Zondag 11 maart 2018

J-7, 600 METER OUDER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Versteden
Attila
2:27
2
Ilian Strooper
Tilburg
2:28
3
Simon coomans
2:39
4
Tijn van de Put
Attila
2:40
5
Julian Bom
Attila
2:48
6
Tieme Imbens
Attila
2:48
7
Seppe van de Wouw
Tilburg
4:01
8
Renzo Verschuren
Goirle
4:10
9
Zakariya Azimi
4:16
10
Van de Wouw
Tilburg
4:49
11
Timme Nusmeier
Goirle
4:51
M-7, 600 METER OUDER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elin de Koeijer
Attila
2:30
2
Jasmijn van den Oetelaar
Taxandria Atletiek
2:41
3
NoŽlle Verschuren
Goirle
2:42
4
Rachida Zaabat
Tilburg
3:28
5
Yara Nusmeier
Goirle
3:53
6
Jessy Tiemens
Heusden gem Heusden
4:12
M1KM, 1000 METER 8-11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milou van Nigtevegt
Attila
4:18
2
Amber Box
Attila
6:29
J1KM, 1000 METER 8-11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van Gelder
Prins Hendrik
3:57
2
Dario Ehrismann
Spiridon
4:12
3
Paul van Gorp
Tilburg
4:31
4
Bart Korevaar
Attila
4:37
5
Niels Kunnen
Attila
4:38
6
Matz Hoven
Goirle
4:42
J=>12, 2000 METER >12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mitchell van Oudenaarden
Etten leur
6:34
2
Milan Watzeels
Attila
7:05
3
Koen Tilman
Sprint
7:08
4
Cas van Gorp
Koenhout
7:18
5
Kamiel Watzeels
Attila
7:55
6
Rick Damen
Attila
9:21
M=>12, 2000 METER >12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke Blom
Sprint
8:17
MS10, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis de Freytas
Tilburg
33:16
2
Marco Keijsers
oosterhout
33:36
3
Robbert van de Wouw
Parcival
34:05
4
Tijke Wentink
Attila
35:27
5
Rob Nijskens
OSS-VOLO
35:41
6
Marc Janssen
Oosterhout
36:02
7
Mike Rasenberg
Attila
36:18
8
Edwin van Gurp
36:22
9
Tom Fobbe
PAC
36:54
10
Dirk Evers
Spiridon
37:38
11
Lars van Aalst
Tilburg
37:46
12
Taras Stanko
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:57
13
Bas Scholten
TION
41:36
M3510, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Huijben
Oosterhout
34:45
2
Tony de Groot
Boxtel
34:55
3
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
36:10
4
Bart Niesten
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:14
5
Steven van Bunningen
Breda
36:43
6
Robert-Jan Gras
Rijen
37:33
7
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
38:11
8
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
38:22
9
Bas van Gestel
Attila
39:33
10
Roel Peters
Loopgroep PK
40:40
M4510, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christ Donders
Tilburg
34:34
2
Corne van Oirschot
oisterwijk
35:52
3
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
36:37
4
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
37:48
5
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
38:42
6
Bart van Loon
Attila
39:52
7
Johan Verweij
Biest-Houthakker
40:55
8
Marcel van Boxtel
Prins Hendrik
42:39
9
Sjef Aertse
Tilburg Road Runners
43:07
10
Joep van Gorp
Udenhout
44:18
11
Reyer Gerlagh
Tilburg
47:52
M5510, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eddy van Steenbergen
Weelde
38:48
2
Mark van de Ven
Attila
39:46
3
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
41:33
4
Henri Smits
Tilburg Road Runners
45:28
5
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
58:14
6
Frank van Laere
Tilburg Road Runners
58:14
M6510, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Walter van Gurp
DAK
43:58
VS10, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilde Gilissen
Parcival
42:41
2
Nikki Bagchus
Loon op Zand
44:29
3
Emy Theunissen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
47:03
4
Fleur Kuijten
Attila
47:53
5
Veronique van der Hijden
Spiridon
48:56
6
Samantha Voogt
Tilburg
51:31
V3510, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen
DAK
45:35
V4510, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ciska Hensen
DAK
39:21
MTR10, 10 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dries van den borne
Hooge mierde
39:04
2
Mark Koks
Baarle-Nassau
40:28
3
Stefan op t Hoog
Tilburg
41:13
4
Jan Moeskops
Baarle-Nassau
41:40
5
Martijn Lamers
Goirle
43:22
6
Jeremy Westerbeek
Tilburg
47:17
7
Ben Joris
's-Hertogenbosch
47:35
8
Konan Pruiksma
Breda
48:49
9
Twan van den Hurk
Breda
49:16
10
Koen Hendriks
Tilburg
49:17
11
Jack Brackenie
Hilvarenbeek
50:15
12
Arnoud Strijbis
Goirle
50:50
13
Dave van lierop
Hillegom
50:52
14
Javier Solano
Tilburg
51:17
15
Jan Smolder
BelgiŽ
51:50
16
Edwin Weijts
Breda
52:24
17
Mark Schraets
BelgiŽ
53:07
18
Cornť van Gils
Raamsdonksveer
53:34
19
Johan van Iersel
Attila
54:30
20
Victor Retel Helmrich
Tilburg
55:00
21
Marcel Mol
Nuenen
55:19
22
Joost Huijgen
Eindhoven
57:16
23
Olivier Hermans
Arnhem
57:45
24
Arjen van der Vegt
Tilburg
57:53
25
Hans Budre
Terheijden
58:45
26
Nicolaas Veltman
Attila
58:56
27
Danny Keppel
Tilburg
59:19
28
Alex Rullens
Rijen
59:20
29
Joost Huijgen
Eindhoven
59:38
30
Marco Stolk
Waalwijk
59:54
31
Bram de Gunst
Tilburg
1:00:10
32
Arthur Korenromp
Tilburg
1:03:22
33
Liam ter Kuile
Tilburg
1:03:25
34
Dick Schiere
Waalwijk
1:03:28
35
Ludo Snaphaan
Waalwijk
1:04:00
36
Paul Verhoeven
Tilburg
1:54:28
VTR10, 10 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Silvia Rubini
Tilburg
46:22
2
Tea Keijl
Breda
49:15
3
Lydia Waegemakers
Goirle
51:45
4
Sylvana Van der Hijden
Meerle
53:36
5
Mieke van Lieshout
Helmond
57:11
6
Simone van den Hout
Arnhem
57:40
7
Carla de Rooij
57:49
8
Margie Mertens
BelgiŽ
57:58
9
Maartje Luiten
Breda
58:14
10
Carola de Jong
Gorinchem
1:00:18
11
Monique Suijkerland
Hooge Zwaluwe
1:01:42
12
Francis Mutaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
1:01:55
13
Ellen van Raak
Tilburg
1:02:01
14
Tember van de Heuvel
Oirschot
1:02:01
15
lindsy de Gouw
tilburg
1:03:05
16
Eske Lombarts
Tilburg
1:06:05
17
Kelly Rodriguez
Tilburg
1:09:02
18
Ingrid Keizerwaard
Kaatsheuvel
1:10:13
M4520, 20 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene De Rooij
Attila
1:29:04
2
Frans Fobbe
PAC
1:29:20
3
Erik van Roovert
Attila
1:32:45
4
Richard van Koppen
prinsenbeek
1:42:55
5
Erwin Boons
Tilburg
1:55:18
M5520, 20 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Henssen
Beek-Ubbergen
1:25:25
M6020, 20 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jef van Rooy
Vorselaar
1:33:02
V4520, 20 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loes verstappen
Tilburg
1:27:32
2
Ingrid den Oudsten
Spiridon
1:43:20
3
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:46:32
4
Monique van de Ven
Tilburg
2:05:06
MTR20, 20 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Rijk
Waalre
1:25:53
2
Levy Ardon
Tilburg
1:27:10
3
Bart Vingerhoets
Oisterwijk
1:32:56
4
Remko Vandebeek
Maastricht
1:44:31
5
Carst de Kock
Eindhoven
1:45:37
6
Jeroen Boon
Tilburg
1:54:27
7
Marc Nohlmanns
Breda
1:54:28
8
Maikel Kokx
GVAC
1:57:20
9
Dominique de Caluwe
Breda
2:03:01
VTR20, 20 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Viva Vroemen
Maastricht
1:44:31
2
Peggy Mulderij
Oss
1:46:39
3
Tessa Frankenhuis
Sprint
2:03:03
MS30, 30 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin Schuurbiers
Bergen op Zoom
1:58:15
2
Gertjan Konings
Sprint
1:58:34
3
Vincent De Gier
GVAC
2:35:34
M3530, 30 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan de Kok
GVAC
2:11:23
2
Arie Nimberg
Zeist
2:12:16
3
Lion Baas
Dynamica
2:14:44
4
Ricardo Damen
AVV
2:16:55
5
Marcel Scherrenburg
Attila
2:17:08
6
Ben Gitz
Tilburg Road Runners
2:18:48
7
Leon Jaminon
Achilles-Top
2:24:10
8
Ton Voogd
Hellas
2:28:09
M4530, 30 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Vanwersch
Achilles-Top
1:49:22
2
Randolph Nicia
the Hague Road Runners
1:57:33
3
Ron Dekker
Fortuna
2:02:47
4
Kees van helmond
Scorpio
2:04:15
5
Walter van de Pol
Generaal Michaelis
2:05:17
6
Joan Simon artigas
Goirle
2:07:57
7
Hans Loos
GVAC
2:10:20
8
Hugo Meurers
Achilles-Top
2:11:31
9
Kees van het Riet
Tilburg
2:17:25
10
Patrick van de Vijver
GVAC
2:20:00
11
Rob Eisenkolb
GVAC
2:25:33
12
Marcel Houben
Tilburg Road Runners
2:27:01
13
Eric Bakker
GVAC
2:43:40
14
Hans Melissant
tilburg
2:47:18
M5530, 30 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wil Jurg
Landgraaf
2:14:01
2
Cees van Gageldonk
Spiridon
2:15:37
3
Carlo Buijs
GVAC
2:21:11
4
Jan van den Eijnde
Tilburg Road Runners
2:37:57
5
Ruud Diederiks
Tilburg
2:39:35
6
Hans Teurlinckx
GVAC
2:43:43
V3530, 30 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Versteegh
Bavel
1:58:34
2
Augusta van Hoogdalem
Vlaardingen
2:29:18
V4530, 30 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja Bergmans
Vijlen
2:25:47
2
Nicole Spruit
Veldhoven
2:28:52
3
Petra Bruijs
Spado
2:32:47
4
Nicole Loeve
Helmond
2:35:21
5
Nannie Hessels
Tilburg
3:01:04
M6030, 30 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Stolze
De Lier
2:22:47
2
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
2:40:43
3
Andre Aarts
Scorpio
3:22:21
MTR30, 30 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurits Knol
Tilburg
1:57:22
2
George Immink
Best
1:59:09
3
Kristof Claes
BelgiŽ
2:05:28
4
Oscar Douenburg
Tilburg
2:12:27
5
Rene Kleijnendorst
Bergambacht
2:16:11
6
Moussa Ouedraogo
GVAC
2:17:34
7
Rene Rozendaal
Gorinchem
2:18:09
8
Bjorn Vesseur
Tilburg Road Runners
2:19:40
9
De Rooij
Bergambacht
2:20:34
10
Wilbert Wouters
Tilburg
2:21:25
11
Harold van Dartel
GVAC
2:21:25
12
Roland Robinson
Helmond
2:22:13
13
Diom Leemans
De Langstraat
2:22:39
14
Tijn Seuntjes
Bladel
2:22:57
15
Georg Prokert
GVAC
2:25:33
16
Jesse Budie
Terheijden
2:26:14
17
Jeroen Stoffelsen
Breda
2:27:34
18
Ad van Campen
Lage Mierde
2:28:06
19
Marcel van Hoof
Tilburg Road Runners
2:29:53
20
Giel Bouten
GVAC
2:31:33
21
John Rademakers
Hilvarenbeek
2:31:55
22
Arnoud Koppe
Bergambacht
2:33:24
23
Paul Geerts
Tilburg
2:35:07
24
Jan Peters
GVAC
2:36:03
25
Ferry Weijters
Taxandria Atletiek
2:37:05
26
Remco Heijnen
Cuijk
2:37:16
27
Jan Bijl
Nieuwegein
2:38:07
28
Luc Beekman
Tilburg
2:38:36
29
George Immink
Best
2:40:00
30
Robert Cruijssen
Tilburg Road Runners
2:40:10
31
Cornť Fijneman
Tilburg Road Runners
2:41:41
32
Carlos Schoenmakers
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:43:14
33
Marcel de Koning
Barendrecht
2:43:44
34
Bram Mutsaarts
Liempde
2:44:09
35
Thijs Claassens
Udenhout
2:46:05
36
Lambert Theunissen
Attila
2:46:16
37
Rien Slokkers
Waalre
2:46:48
38
Tom van der Ploeg
Tilburg
2:46:50
39
Servi Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
2:47:05
40
Paul Bijnen
Eindhoven
2:47:11
41
Frans van Bakel
Tilburg
2:47:25
42
Frank van Zijl
Tilburg
2:47:37
43
Renť Bos
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:48:08
44
Bram van Helvoirt
Tilburg
2:49:35
45
Winus Duffhues
Tilburg
2:52:31
46
Frank van Mourik
Helmond
2:52:50
47
Helge Hoven
Goirle
2:53:42
48
Jeroen Bouwknegt
Tilburg
2:54:52
49
Corne van Dorst
Noordhoek
2:57:06
50
Stefan van Amersfoort
Achil '87
2:57:32
51
Marcel Berende
Oisterwijk
2:58:41
52
John Ballemans
Tilburg
3:09:41
53
Frans Spaargaren
Taxandria Atletiek
3:12:20
54
Martijn Stroek
gorinchem
3:18:46
55
Andrť Oosterwijk
Luyksgestel
3:20:23
VTR30, 30 KILOMETER TR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Groenen
Reusel
2:22:57
2
Susan Meeuwis
Tilburg Road Runners
2:41:41
3
Tine Slokkers - de Kock
Waalre
2:43:47
4
Tessa Mentink
Breda
2:46:07
5
Jolanda van Dongen
Tilburg
2:54:52
6
Judith Pauw
Tilburg
2:57:36
7
Mirjam Smit
Tilburg
2:59:42
8
Dewi Binken
Attila
3:00:40
9
Simone van oevelen
Tilburg Road Runners
3:09:41
10
Linda van den Berg
Tilburg
3:37:40
www.uitslagen.nl
11-03-2018 19:39