Uitslagenlijst 7e Boulevardloop Nieuweroord

Nieuweroord - Vrijdag 6 april 2018

J-6, 450 METER VOOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finley Mol
Nieuweroord
1:53
2
Julian Jansen
Hoogeveen
2:03
3
Jim de Haan
Nieuweroord
2:08
4
Fabian Bruinenberg
Nieuweroord
5
Tristan Bruinsma
Nieuweroord
2:02
6
Milan Smink
Nieuweroord
7
Bram Bruinenberg
Nieuweroord
8
Mats Jansen
Hoogeveen
9
Levi Schonewille
Nieuweroord
3:01
10
Milan Steenbergen
Nieuweroord
11
Daan Bruinenberg
Nieuweroord
12
Tomas Kip
Noordscheschut
3:31
13
Daniel Kip
Noorscheschut
14
Bram te Velde
Tiendeveen
15
Joris de Haan
Hoogeveen
5:00
M-6, 450 METER VOOR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joelle Otten
1:50
2
Florien Bruinenberg
Nieuweroord
3
Lieke Vredeveld
Tiendeveen
4
Marit Kip
Nieuweroord
5
Lynn Kruizinga
Nieuweroord
6
Sanne Sallomons
Nieuweroord
7
Nina Zomer
Nieuweroord
8
Noa Sallomons
Nieuweroord
9
Lieke Westerink
Nieuweroord
3:47
10
Anne Bruinenberg
Nieuweroord
11
Milou Zomer
Nieuweroord
12
Silvie Smink
Nieuweroord
13
Julia Kip
Nieuweroord
J7-9, 900 METER T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yaniek Versfeld
Meppel
3:36
2
Denley Schonewille
Nieuweroord
3:47
3
Ian Giethoorn
Noordscheschut
4
Niels Eefting
Hollandscheveld
5
Guido Karssies
Hollandscheveld
4:10
6
Thijmen Lamberink
Gramsbergen
7
Brent Otten
Geesbrug
8
Mick de Haan
Nieuweroord
9
Mika Neutel
Nieuweroord
10
Milan Mulder
Nieuweroord
M7-9, 900 METER T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meike Boer
Noordscheschut
3:29
2
Isa Scholing
Noordscheschut
3
Eline Karssies
Hollandscheveld
4:02
4
Marlou Bikker
Nieuweroord
5
Heleen Benjamins
Nieuweroord
6
Leonie Kruizinga
Nieuweroord
7
Isa Neutel
Nieuweroord
8
Daphne Veuger
Nieuweroord
4:48
9
Britt Vredeveld
Tiendeveen
5:41
J1011, 1350 METER T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Eefting
Hollandscheveld
5:04
2
Mika keizer
Ruinerwold
5:14
3
Finn Brand
Drijber
5:38
4
Nick schonewille
Nieuweroord
6:40
M1011, 1350 METER T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Versfeld
Meppel
5:26
2
Mylenka Mol
Nieuweroord
5:39
3
Jasmijn Lamberink
Gramsbergen
5:44
4
Brigitte kooij
Nieuweroord
5:49
5
Tatum Mulderij
Tiendeveen
6:19
6
Jolein de Haan
Nieuweroord
6:34
7
Rosalin Schonewille
Nieuweroord
7:04
8
Chloé Bruinsma
Nieuweroord
7:08
9
Danique Vredeveld
Tiendeveen
7:18
10
Myrthe wolting
Hollandscheveld
7:22
J1214, 1800 METER T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Linthorst
Hoogeveen
6:21
2
Thomas Hepping
Nieuweroord
6:26
3
Marnix Prins
Hoogeveen
7:20
4
Dylan Vuurpijl
Elim
7:30
5
Jaimy vuurpijl
Elim
7:30
6
Henk Otten
Geesbrug
7:30
M1214, 1800 METER T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sharon Steenbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
6:29
2
Marielle Lensen
Tiendeveen
7:48
3
Amy Willems
Hardenberg
7:56
4
Julia Benjamins
Nieuweroord
8:15
5
Kate de Jonge
Hoogeveen
8:16
6
Rilana Lamberink
Gramsbergen
8:38
7
Ramon Mulder
Nieuweroord
8:47
8
Resa keizer
Ruinerwold
10:05
MAN, 4 MIJL DAMES EN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Karssies
Hollandscheveld
24:33
2
Albert-Jan de Haan
Hoogeveen
24:44
3
Sjoerd Bakker
Groningen
24:46
4
Evert Jansen
Hoogeveen
25:11
5
Renger Feijer
Hoogeveen
25:48
6
Jeroen Thalen
Hoogeveen
26:18
7
Jan-Bart Kip
Noordscheschut
26:22
8
Gerlof Engberts
Schoonebeek
27:16
9
Erik Reinders
Hoogeveen
27:53
10
Rowdy Snijder
Hoogeveen
28:26
11
Dennis Dekker
Hoogeveen
28:31
12
Henri Mulderij
Tiendeveen
30:03
13
John Scholing
Nieuweroord
30:13
14
Martijn Schonewille
Noordscheschut
30:21
15
René Meijer
Emmer-Compascuum
30:23
16
Arjan Kroezen
Hardenberg
30:50
17
Mickael Nederman
Hoogeveen
31:25
18
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer gem De Wolden
32:07
19
Wilco Kroezen
Hoogeveen
32:36
20
Ronald Hartman
Noordscheschut
32:39
21
Tom Nieuwenstein
Nieuw Balinge
33:00
22
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wolden
33:16
23
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
33:50
24
Alex Kroezen
Hardenberg
34:40
25
Livius kooij
Nieuweroord
35:01
26
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
35:08
27
Paul Reinders
Nieuweroord
35:18
28
Peter Kats
Hoogeveen
35:41
29
Koos Kip
Hoogeveen
35:45
30
Kevin de Haan
Nieuweroord
36:04
31
Wim Smit
Nieuwlande
36:34
32
Chris van der Weide
Nieuweroord
37:11
33
Roel Tichelaar
Noordscheschut
37:44
34
Johan Bruinenberg
Nieuweroord
38:49
35
Jan van der Lans
Hoogeveen
39:59
36
Bert Ham
Noordscheschut
41:35
VROUW, 4 MIJL DAMES EN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja Leusink
Genemuiden
29:23
2
Joyce Kats
Hoogeveen
32:27
3
Marian Booijink
Tiendeveen
34:20
4
Manon Vos
Tiendeveen
34:36
5
Klaasje Koster
Hollandscheveld
34:37
6
Ineke Kip
Hoogeveen
35:59
7
Alma benjamins
Hoogeveen
36:13
8
Evelien Smit
Nieuweroord
37:13
9
Ilona Post
Nieuweroord
37:14
10
Evelien de Lange
Hoogeveen
37:24
11
Inge van t Hooge
Noordscheschut
38:28
12
Jacquelien van der Weide
Nieuweroord
38:46
13
Evelyn Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
39:59
14
Karin Jansen
Tiendeveen
40:17
15
Roelien Benjamins
Geesbrug
41:05
16
Laura Bruinenberg
Nieuweroord
41:15
17
Margreet kregel
Nieuweroord
43:26
Uitslagen.nl
06-04-2018 20:08