Uitslagenlijst Run4Educaided 2018

Groningen - Zondag 6 mei 2018

5MAN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurice Backschat
17:49
17:48
2
Richard Aalders
18:42
18:41
3
Arnoud van den Waard
Menzis
19:42
19:40
4
Geert Bartsma
Embrace
20:34
20:32
5
Lars Derksen
20:56
20:52
6
Daniel Vrolijk
21:11
21:09
7
Mark Steenbergen
21:49
21:46
8
Martin Heller
Menzis
22:58
22:55
9
startnummer 143
23:01
22:52
10
Wessel Vriezen
the Factor.e
23:22
23:07
11
Aad van t Oever
Smit Kwekerijen
23:50
23:23
12
Nico van Houten
WOODselect
24:02
23:52
13
Harry van der Lei
Zorgverbeteraars
24:08
23:57
14
Mark Postma
24:54
24:52
15
Ronald Schipper
the Factor.e
25:31
25:13
16
Peter Kamphuis
Smit Kwekerijen
26:45
26:20
17
Johan Lambers
WOODselect
27:17
27:06
18
Marc Roelfsema
WOODselect
27:41
27:30
19
Erik van der Velde
Zorgverbeteraars
27:50
27:40
20
Dirk Moes
Zorgverbeteraars
27:52
27:43
21
Alexander Drijfhout
WOODselect
27:58
27:48
22
Ealse Bouma
the Factor.e
28:03
27:42
23
Gerwin Feiken
the Factor.e
28:03
27:40
24
Alwin Verduijn
Embrace
28:04
28:02
25
Frans Dijkstra
28:49
28:28
26
Arnold van der Holst
Zorgverbeteraars
29:00
28:48
27
Ewan Weening
29:13
29:08
28
Bennie Wieldraaijer
29:15
28:55
29
Simon de Jong
Smit Kwekerijen
29:17
28:48
30
Adriaan Buurke
the Factor.e
29:17
29:07
31
startnummer 145
29:29
29:25
32
Jan Leemhuis
29:52
29:38
33
Frederik Leemhuis
29:53
29:41
34
Nick Rutgers
30:27
30:22
35
John Winkel
WOODselect
30:42
30:33
36
Bart Smit
Smit Kwekerijen
31:54
31:26
37
Robin Smit
Smit Kwekerijen
32:02
31:35
38
Nikki Riepma
32:51
32:27
39
Koos Riepma
32:58
32:33
40
Johannes Christiaanse
33:13
32:59
41
Matthijs Vels
33:14
32:58
42
startnummer 289
33:15
32:57
43
Redjinald Lichtenberg
Zorgverbeteraars
33:40
33:30
44
Klaasjan Horlings
Embrace
34:11
34:07
45
Bas Smit
Zorgverbeteraars
1:01:44
1:01:38
5VRW, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessica Vels
24:44
24:33
2
Annette Stikkelorum
Menzis
24:58
24:46
3
Simone Rijpma
Embrace
26:06
26:03
4
Karin de Vries
WOODselect
27:33
27:24
5
Maaike de Jong
Smit Kwekerijen
29:12
28:43
6
Daisy Veenstra
29:18
28:55
7
Barbara vd Hoofdakker
29:37
29:11
8
Valerie Hoogendoorn
29:37
29:12
9
Janet Stuyling de Lange
29:46
29:26
10
Elske de Jong
29:59
29:56
11
Feikje Zijlstra
30:20
29:56
12
Miranda Buijs
30:25
30:20
13
Hester van der Stap
30:33
30:18
14
Roosmarijn Bijnagte
30:34
30:18
15
Jeannette Naber
Menzis
30:37
30:30
16
Manon Walsweer
30:47
30:40
17
Sharona Prajasemita
Embrace
30:53
30:50
18
Diana de Boer
31:24
31:05
19
Jacobien van Eerden
31:50
31:23
20
Annette Doornkamp
32:06
31:57
21
Marije Westerdijk
32:50
32:26
22
Ardine
33:06
32:48
23
Marieke Moorlag
33:13
32:58
24
Maria Christiaanse
33:13
32:58
25
Marloes de Boer
33:27
32:55
26
Lori Anna Schellenberg
33:38
33:34
27
Linn Helen Gundersen
Embrace
34:11
34:08
28
Rianne Hut
34:19
34:05
29
Annemijn Hut
34:19
34:06
30
Monique de Raad
34:29
34:21
31
Petra van Oosten
36:25
35:55
32
Pauline Groenhof
36:25
35:56
33
Marleen Hoedt
36:26
36:03
34
Georgiana Stuyling de Lange
36:48
36:27
10MAN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Deenen
38:00
37:59
2
Youri Sepp
44:57
44:40
3
Harrie Schuiling
46:25
46:21
4
Nico van Houten
49:07
48:58
5
Joost de Boer
49:44
49:12
6
Peter Boonstra
51:46
51:38
7
Martijn Jacobs
52:34
52:31
8
Erik Schuur
53:39
53:26
9
Johannes Weening
58:07
58:00
10
startnummer 288
1:00:11
59:53
11
Han te Winkel
1:01:26
1:01:09
12
Edward van Belle
1:03:05
1:02:47
13
startnummer 287
1:03:31
1:03:15
14
startnummer 286
1:08:00
1:08:00
15
René Brondijk
1:08:41
1:08:29
10VRW, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Berber de Roos
51:37
51:32
2
Betty Vedder
56:10
55:52
3
Hanneke de Wrede
58:51
58:42
4
Mina Klootsema
59:04
58:56
5
Marieke Walen
59:34
59:25
6
Bozena Bolt
1:01:31
1:01:28
7
Ilja van der Velde
1:03:33
1:03:13
8
Karen Bakker
1:04:51
1:04:19
9
Norine
1:08:13
1:08:06
10
Mirjam Weening
1:08:41
1:08:35
11
Ingrid Hulverscheidt
1:14:00
1:13:48
12
Olga Schellenberg
1:16:05
1:16:00
1MAN, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jens Bergstra
3:43
3:42
2
Senne van Putten
4:07
4:03
3
Niels Bergstra
4:20
4:19
4
Ruud Reining
6:04
6:01
5
Leon Soeters
6:21
6:17
6
Imre Lanting
6:46
6:40
7
Joost Christiaanse
6:55
6:50
1VRW, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paula Liina Schellenberg
4:33
4:32
2
Roos Leemhuis
5:22
5:18
3
Norah Brondijk
6:05
6:00
4
Elin Bergstra
7:58
7:57
5
Saar Meijst
8:12
8:09
Run4Educaided 2018
Uitslagen.nl
08-05-2018 10:06