| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 37e De 4 van Meppel
Meppel - Dinsdag 22 mei 2018
1000J, JEUGD 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Tijn van der Belt
De Sprinter
4:41
1000M, JEUGD 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marit Versfeld
De Sprinter
3:43
4
Kyomi van der Veldt
De Sprinter
4:02
5
Elsemarijn Grasmeijer
De Sprinter
4:23
9
Danique Huis in 't Veld
De Sprinter
4:47
10
Saline Waninge
De Sprinter
4:59
2500J, JEUGD 2,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost van de Belt
De Sprinter
10:50
2
Nathanael Grasmeijer
De Sprinter
10:53
5
Benjamin Grasmeijer
De Sprinter
13:06
2500M, JEUGD 2,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Dian Schrotenboer
De Sprinter
13:35
5
Anouk Brinkman
De Sprinter
15:34
5HSR, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Bennink
ACO Van Elderen
18:54
2
Sander Bennink
ACO Van Elderen
19:02
3
Jorik van der Staay
De Sprinter
19:40
13
Rogier Kattenberg
De Sprinter
23:50
18
Jorgen Hultermans
De Sprinter
26:18
5MM5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Bart Kattenberg
De Sprinter
39:57
5VSR, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marielle Timmerman
Staphorst
23:40
3
Chantal Winters Witte
Meppel
24:37
4
Astrid Grasmeijer
De Sprinter
24:59
8
Callemijn Kleijn
De Sprinter
26:43
12
Michelle Kroezen
Hoogeveen
28:24
15
Chantal Groeneveld
Wanneperveen
29:28
5VM4, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen van der Schee
De Sprinter
31:17
3
Marja Van Stein
Hoogersmilde
36:40
10MSR, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin Haandrikman
De Sprinter
38:20
4
David Pereboom
De Sprinter
42:34
5
Harold-Jan Ten Kate
Beilen
43:04
10
Dennis Riedeman
Noordseschut
46:00
10MM4, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Jackny van Dieren
De Sprinter
43:21
6
Jeroen Huis in'tVeld
Meppel
44:07
10MM5, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Roelof Sondaar
De Sprinter
44:19
7
Dick Metselaar
De Sprinter
45:09
11
Ron van den Berg
De Sprinter
50:37
14
Hendrik Klunder
De Sprinter
56:24
16
Gerrit Harmsen
De Sprinter
1:05:13
10VSR, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Molenhuis
De Sprinter
43:58
3
Hannelore v.d. Spek
De Sprinter
46:38
4
Eline ten Kate
De Sprinter
50:43
10VM4, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
22-05-2018 21:08