| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Bedriegertjesloop
Rozendaal - Woensdag 6 juni 2018
MAN6, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Robert Frank Bak
Oosterbeek
25:44
25:42
9
Thijs Groenewegen
Westervoort
26:05
25:54
11
Herbert van de Brink
Arnhem
26:41
26:40
19
Arthur van der Windt
Arnhem
28:06
28:05
30
Boudewijn Mogendorff
Arnhem
29:42
29:39
41
Edwin Teunissen
Oosterbeek
30:34
30:30
44
Jeroen van den Eijnde
Velp Gld
31:03
30:23
54
Arjen van der Woude
Huissen
32:07
31:55
56
Jan- Maarten van Walsem
Velp
32:51
32:14
77
Michael Smoorenburg
Bemmel
35:00
34:50
87
Jurgen van Aalst
Steenderen
36:15
35:15
89
Richard van Gelder
Rozendaal
36:31
36:15
91
Bare van Beusekom
Groessen
36:46
36:40
92
Folkert van der Meulen
Velp
36:47
36:04
126
Henk van der Sluis
Oosterbeek
41:15
40:27
141
Gerrie Overkamp
Westervoort
44:49
43:56
145
Paul van Barneveld
Brummen
45:48
45:13
148
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
47:53
47:35
VROU6, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Schoenmaekers
Heveadorp
26:58
26:55
13
Noa van IJperenburg
Velp Gld
33:26
33:20
17
Lisanne Huizendveld
Amersfoort
34:36
34:31
25
Renée Van der Sluis
Arnhem
36:22
35:35
32
Ineke van Wieringen
Arnhem
37:41
37:07
37
Tamara van der Reep
Arnhem
38:08
37:47
39
Nicolle Rietman
Doetinchem
38:23
37:37
40
Miriam Westgeest
Rozendaal
38:36
38:20
41
Gerrianne van Woudenberg
Velp
38:37
38:05
48
Roelien vd Meulen
Rozendaal
39:38
38:41
50
Pieternel van der Zouwen
Arnhem
39:52
39:01
52
Lieke Huisman-de Ruiter
Velp Gld
40:41
39:47
69
Anke van Miltenburg
Arnhem
42:37
41:47
74
Monique de Kieviet
Velp Gld
43:19
43:01
81
Daphne Daniels
Westervoort
44:22
43:21
83
Veronique Knippenberg
Zevenaar
44:30
43:33
90
Ina Van der Lei-Kort
Duiven
45:11
44:54
91
Liesbeth Crooijmans
Arnhem
45:12
44:34
103
Antoinette Stemerding
Rheden
47:40
46:46
107
Yvonne Willemsen
Varsseveld
49:47
49:02
112
Wendy van der Meijde
Rheden
50:47
50:08
MAN, 11 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Gerjan Broekroelofs
Rozendaal
48:28
48:24
15
Niels de Sonnaville
Maarssen
50:13
50:09
19
Ronald Van Den Hoogen
Arnhem
51:03
50:57
28
Rutger van der Meulen
Rozendaal
54:04
53:47
36
Herrald Aaldering
Doetinchem
55:59
55:54
52
Jan van Baren-Nawrocka
Nijmegen
58:04
57:42
71
Maarten Borgdorff
Culemborg
1:00:10
1:00:00
76
Pascal van der Velden
Arnhem
1:00:58
1:00:26
82
Andre Klein Kranenborg
Velp
1:01:47
1:01:20
91
Sander van der Seijp
Doetinchem
1:03:15
1:02:34
101
Erik van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:04:28
1:03:38
111
Michel Driessen
Westervoort
1:05:30
1:05:19
113
Adwout Groenevelt
Barneveld
1:05:54
1:05:22
128
Peter Gijtenbeek
Rozendaal
1:07:18
1:06:42
129
Rico van Houten
Oosterbeek
1:07:44
1:07:15
133
Leroy van der Vegt
Westervoort
1:08:38
1:07:53
153
Kennard van der Bijl
Ede Gld
1:12:21
1:11:23
165
Jascha Hagendoorn
Velp Gld
1:18:00
1:17:32
VROUW, 11 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Gonny Verschoor
Zoetermeer
59:19
59:08
9
Esther Bruggeman
Culemborg
1:00:21
1:00:10
17
Susanne de Jonge
Geesteren Gld
1:05:14
1:04:56
28
Jacqueline de Groot
Nijmegen
1:08:18
1:07:59
34
Annemarie Erinkveld
Duiven
1:09:55
1:09:40
35
Wendelien Nijland
Doetinchem
1:10:14
1:09:47
45
Esther Spiegelenberg
Brummen
1:16:19
1:15:51
46
Martine Legtenberg
Berg en Dal
1:16:43
1:15:55
48
Jeannette Spanbroek
Bemmel
1:16:47
1:16:21
49
Anna van Laake
Westervoort
1:16:55
1:15:54
68
Kathleen Willemsens
Zutphen
1:26:01
1:25:48
71
Karin in het Veld
Westervoort
1:31:03
1:30:12
Uitslagen.nl
06-06-2018 23:04